SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 23819861295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive327731854801
Team Fortress 24903691981
Sid Meier's Civilization V4684088196
ARK: Survival Evolved4458984885
Garry's Mod4368469888
TAGame39969102884
Football Manager 20163875882916
Grand Theft Auto V35198364548
Rust2957761467
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim2936290957
Fallout 426783472962
Arma 32670156679
Warframe2517866368
Terraria24160159175
Unturned2402642868
PAYDAY 22035354250
Clicker Heroes1993565862
Total War™: WARHAMMER®18171113077
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1619892257
Stardew Valley1357564427
Counter-Strike1201031865
Left 4 Dead 21156225402
DayZ1133328048
Hearts of Iron IV1060841042
Path of Exile1044137879
Euro Truck Simulator 21039133141
Mount&Blade: Warband1005928497
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege945529230
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)941953568
SMITE937023589
Dead by Daylight936218054
Borderlands 2927121943
H1Z1: King of the Kill918920977
Age of Empires II HD911819026
War Thunder898135264
Stellaris865968577
DARK SOULS III8219129975
Europa Universalis IV764721150
Total War: ROME II741819486
7 Days to Die735314845
Tom Clancy's The Division7232113973
Football Manager 2015722277123
Brawlhalla684112860
Prison Architect682216185
Trove670558949
XCOM 26356132859
Knight Online623424597
Call of Duty: Black Ops III617463693
DOOM588331773
Don't Starve Together Beta563117780
NBA 2K1656029052
Cities: Skylines544932179
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth530670202
Spacewar522611472
Counter-Strike: Source510219409
Robocraft505918505
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn486611946
Factorio483016281
The Elder Scrolls Online46638618
Crusader Kings II46609084
AdVenture Capitalist465223081
The Sims 344975205
Company of Heroes 2448814384
Dark Souls435411264
Marvel Heroes42958759
Space Engineers423020309
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies41979651
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN418691152
Portal 241839061
Subnautica41637524
The Forest39537481
Heroes & Generals392112861
Total War: ATTILA385214442
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead368212958
TERA365422740
Firebird35659855
Call of Duty: World at War34764825
Undertale345710510
ShellShock Live34284960
Fallout New Vegas342226773
Elite: Dangerous341818092
Dying Light341223193
Medieval II: Total War33965655
Farming Simulator 15327111608
H1Z1318933038
Total War SHOGUN 231699539
Magic Duels311514571
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection31005271
Empire: Total War30318923
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin302612124
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™30158255
Grim Dawn300715256
EVGA PrecisionX 1629193597
Warface29096465
Rise of the Tomb Raider289644563
Insanity Clicker28826814
Kerbal Space Program285819128
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE28308821
Hurtworld280313369
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub26858347
Football Manager 2014267113860
American Truck Simulator264819146
Insurgency258415775
SpeedRunners252717142
Geometry Dash24893964
Torchlight II24793950
Killing Floor 2247424199
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer235910467
XCom-Enemy-Unknown230422375
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag23015499
Life Is Strange™223418244
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth222418330
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare220712352
Tabletop Simulator22053439
Saints Row IV220322413
Project Muffin22005319
Banished21886696
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition21604030
Darkest Dungeon215814819
Shakes and Fidget21579495
Pro Evolution Soccer 201621544507
Mambo214123459
Don't Starve20898744
Dishonored20756113
Youtubers Life20737563
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen204227344
Planetside 220106245
Dirty Bomb200713096
Spore19923405
WildStar19625049
Batman™: Arkham Knight194421219
Starbound19319405
FTL: Faster Than Light19224108
Pillars of Eternity189530488
Castle Crashers188514202
Neverwinter18586326
Cork18228873
The Long Dark18163868
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition17947566
Golf With Your Friends17662455
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer17604922
Bioshock Infinite17604808
Star Trek Online17564334
This War of Mine17546019
Town of Salem17222353
Enter the Gungeon163913699
Life is Feudal: Your Own16334491
Saints Row the Third161813457
BlackJack159033356
The Witcher 2154512870
Tomb Raider15348270
Far Cry 315255596
Hero Siege14823435
ValveTestApp22820014745377
Napoleon: Total War14603732
Transformice14553127
ArcheAge14385177
BattleBlock Theater14354965
Creativerse14354438
Empyrion - Galactic Survival14346607
VEGA Conflict14123814
Battlefield: Bad Company 214103267
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition14088338
Crusaders of the Lost Idols13984057
Far Cry 413756102
Borderlands13394689
Limbo132727424
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 13221715
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer12845658
MapleStory12843552
APB Reloaded12493784
Idling to Rule the Gods12442781
Men of War: Assault Squad 212344220
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition12322966
Half-Life 212162502
Red Orchestra 212163098
Tropico 5121412709
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster116913263
Grand Theft Auto IV11414304
MechWarrior Online11353961
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas11221900
Time Clickers11026821
Football Manager 201310994187
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition10952322
Mitos.is: The Game10905308
Sniper Elite 310765060
RailWorks10693510
Mafia II10665337
Fable Anniversary10631917
BioShock10222487
Mass Effect10162154
Dungeon Defenders II100518744
HuniePop9993009
Naval Action9995219
Worm.is: The Game9983480
Wolfenstein: The New Order9805430
Batman Arkham City GOTY9683490
Scrap Mechanic9623832
Stronghold Kingdoms9552817
Project CARS95410444
Verdun9442221
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition9362211
Football Manager 20129322754
EVE Online9233651
Super Secret Project 19236297
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA9224643
Portal9212021
Reign Of Kings91911054
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball91710373
EasyAntiCheat eSports9151665
Punch Club9124311
The Culling90712995
Realm of the Mad God8912182
Source Filmmaker8871193
Assetto Corsa8873448
Squad8863492
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword8851627
Rocksmith 20148761658
Killing Floor87312144
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion8632300
Craft The World8633208
Endless Legend86010468
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide86024653
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS8602823
DC Universe Online8541668
Mass Effect 28501761
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number8472234
Spintires8453740
Age of Wonders III8345359
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm8133276
Besiege8113581
Fishing Planet8076674
Elsword8061744
RPG Maker VX Ace7971458
Wargame: Red Dragon7913154
Project Zomboid7891992
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut7832829
Plague Inc: Evolved7792872
Battleborn76912101
Crush Crush7671721
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest7583929
Resident Evil 67552690
Lord of the Rings Online7541874
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU7547288
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies7512481
HELLDIVERS™7484985
Game Dev Tycoon7464541
L.A.Noire7421480
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 37354260
FINAL FANTASY XIII7322211
Planetbase7316682
Dawn of War II - Retribution7276687
Just Cause 27273598
Far Cry Primal72014783
Tales of Zestiria7209683
From The Depths7131473
Portal Knights7046545
Day of Defeat: Source7001923
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete6981197
Half-Life6951064
Wakfu6931647
Risk of Rain6902745
No More Room in Hell6902008
The Talos Principle6714006
ValveTestApp2031406684642
Crypt of the NecroDancer6682267
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志1366211912
Condition Zero6531562
Left 4 Dead6521332
Aura Kingdom6471537
Spiral Knights6421101
Quake Live6421629
Ryse: Son of Rome6393257
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada6339251
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer6321907
Bully: Scholarship Edition632957
The Crew6293768
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum6281802
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 26261533
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 26243661
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta6222196
Broforce6222758
Call of Duty Black Ops6211603
Watch_Dogs6173264
The Secret World6111602
RIFT6102671
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes6092917
KOAReckoning6071429
Awesomenauts Soundtrack5944666
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series5925599
theHunter5901964
Mordheim: City of the Damned5882168
Vindictus5801544
The Walking Dead5773072
Goat Simulator5722927
Batman™: Arkham Origins5714112
FINAL FANTASY VIII5641183
Metro 2033 Redux5633904
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5601272
Firewatch55917576
Defiance5551653
Hyper Light Drifter5544954
Mirror's Edge5511099
Master of Orion5514665
Victoria 25461524
Assassin's Creed Syndicate5443405
Walking5411553
Mabinogi540978
Valkyria Chronicles™5403454
How to Survive 25362814
ValveTestApp2191505332238
Rogue Legacy5322047
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition5271957
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 45255947
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY5211763
The Escapists5213014
Block N Load Beta5148646
Street Fighter V51214773
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 35061717
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition5053756
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II5046575
Duck Game5045047
Bloons TD55031610
DiRT Rally4972701
Assassin’s Creed Unity4901315
Plants vs. Zombies4891571
The Binding Of Isaac4894286
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition4849006
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword4841601
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea484803
Spore: Galactic Adventures484877
PAYDAY The Heist4752377
Rebel Galaxy4745704
NBA 2K154736132
Dead Island47216318
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition4711733
Max Payne 34691159
Slime Rancher4693032
Dungeon Defenders4662226
Depth46510878
The Stanley Parable4642389
FINAL FANTASY VII4632226
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition4622909
Star Wars Battlefront II4614382
GameMaker: Studio461714
Sid Meier's Civilization IV451825
Stonehearth451868
Stronghold Crusader 24515763
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut4513273
Salt and Sanctuary4452436
BioShock 2441842
Sakura Clicker4419100
Orcs Must Die! 24409470
Tales from the Borderlands4408690
Papers, Please4302113
Fistful of Frags428928
Stranded Deep4272286
Aftermath4234305
TrackMania² Stadium420768
Star Wars Empire at War4172902
Everlasting Summer4161333
Magicka4152255
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl413586
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance4131142
3DMark413528
SimCity 4 Deluxe411932
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition4105547
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare409895
Assassin's Creed II4051528
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth14041668
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 44031129
Sven Co-op4036553
POSTAL 2 Complete3973537
Dungeon of the Endless3976313
Alien: Isolation3943149
Anno 20703934443
Outlast392859
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends3922366
Wurm Unlimited3911860
Worms Revolution3891146
Hearts of Iron III3861542
Tropico 43842019
Assassin's Creed III3842041
Windward3843501
Shadowrun: Hong Kong3817251
Serious Sam 3: BFE3772114
Endless Space3713244
HITMAN™37112534
Super Meat Boy3701625
Zombie Army Trilogy3643620
TrackMania Nations Forever3631091
Nuclear Throne3631216
Orcs Must Die! Unchained3637756
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat361566
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic3585625
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II3564300
ValveTestApp2120703561739
You Need A Budget 4351724
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition345902
FINAL FANTASY IX3448229
The Banner Saga3431488
Stronghold Crusader HD336802
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition3342797
DARK SOULS™ II3336433
LEGO® Worlds3324896
Darksiders3303916
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations3301968
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series3283634
Sniper Elite V23261940
Call of Duty: Black Ops II3231183
Saints Row 2318994
HEX: Shards of Fate3182113
HunieCam Studio3152674
Blacklight3141195
Spelunky312844
Skullgirls3124016
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut3122703
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden3127466
Mark of the Ninja3101108
Gauntlet™ 3102963
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne307937
The Walking Dead: Season Two3071113
Supreme Commander 23051110
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade3002255
Might & Magic Heroes VII 2993444
Disgaea PC2982891
GRID 22971486
Sunless Sea2954049
Alice: Madness Returns293750
Mortal Kombat X29213679
Blood Bowl 22926511
OMSI 22901414
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City289472
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII2861940
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 32841041
Toribash2841554
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak2837339
Kingdom2833460
Borderlands 2 RU2812829
Survarium2784382
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell277848
Farming Simulator 20132761270
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod2751933
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer2741700
Total War Battles: KINGDOM2732438
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box2721160
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics2671207
Hickory2673416
Natural Selection 2266907
BLOCKADE 3D2653532
Kenshi263577
Pro Evolution Soccer 20152633631
Resident Evil 52602015
Steel Ocean2602414
Transistor2581253
Bejeweled 3257575
Guns of Icarus Online2573209
Dust: An Elysian Tail256798
The Settlers Online2561732
DayZ Mod252537
Train Fever2521230
Shovel Knight2511741
Psychonauts250469
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2502410
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit2503492
Construction-Simulator 20152481703
Democracy 32451960
The Witness2446171
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE2421323
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal2423303
Dreamfall Chapters2421720
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars240802
Dungeons and Dragons Online239452
Trine 2238955
Loadout2371010
Assassins Creed Brotherhood236812
War for the Overworld2352233
RaceRoom Racing Experience 233876
Card Hunter2335811
X Rebirth2321855
Champions Online231993
Shadowrun Returns2311974
Fractured Space2316260
Child of Light2291732
Sonic Adventure 2227554
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit2261151
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City2241004
DmC: Devil May Cry2221146
Dead Island Riptide22111630
Worms Clan Wars2211104
Hand Of Fate219986
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot2185139
EverQuest Free-to-Play218569
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau2183333
Brutal Legend217740
Mount and Blade212571
Anno 22052127446
The Wolf Among Us2112009
Football Manager 2011210602
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch209571
Half-Life 2: Episode Two209465
Might and Magic Heroes VI2092036
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes2091764
Fallout New Vegas2073656
HAWKEN2061445
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine2051013
How to Survive2059206
Planetary Annihilation2054234
Unepic2041344
Worms Armageddon203651
Stronghold200639
Shadow Warrior2001407
SOMA2004073
Dragons and Titans199352
LEGO® Jurassic World1983494
Dead Space 2196492
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War1963241
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 1963070
Dragon Age: Origins1951171
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham1951656
Echo of Soul1942730
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky191704
Homefront: The Revolution1913547
Amnesia: The Dark Descent1905645
Dead Space189475
Blockland189333
Scribblenauts Unlimited188990
Orion: Dino Beatdown1871890
Firefall1862183
Thief1841438
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1839967
RP81831033
Winning Post 8 2016183980
Dead Rising 2182832
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed182851
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1811533
The Guild 2: Renaissance1801159
Incognita1792381
Surgeon Simulator1781210
Half-Life 2: Episode One177423
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky177348
Magicite1771152
Styx: Master of Shadows1771519
Sword Coast Legends1774030
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack175335
Sanctum 21743060
Risen1741153
Lego Harry Potter174606
Anno 1404: Venice174801
SUPERHOT1745551
R.U.S.E173768
Magic 2014 173710
The Evil Within173740
DOOM 3: BFG Edition171705
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten171567
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 21711087
Lego Star Wars Saga1711605
Bastion170981
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1702065
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy1682309
PAYDAY 2 Demo168964
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1671691
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio166924
Football Manager 2010165380
Test Drive Unlimited 2165631
Hitman: Blood Money164700
NBA 2K14164525
Pro Cycling Manager 20151642439
State of Decay1631040
AVA161684
Talisman: Digital Edition1613590
Sid Meier's Pirates!1601338
SpecOps_TheLine1601251
Serious Sam 2160773
Day of Defeat159358
Strife1593435
Sonic Generations158410
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines157633
SolForge157655
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly157932
Lords Of The Fallen1561001
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse1561823
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter155481
X3: Albion Prelude155803
F1 20151552623
ARMA II1541078
RAGE1541190
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization153340
Contagion1531432
Magicka 21531175
Fairy Fencer F1531955
Devilian1537926
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale150484
Remember Me1501368
The Expendabros150609
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER150408
Audiosurf 2149462
F1 20141481034
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo147433
Resident Evil Revelations147647
Octodad: Dadliest Catch147899
Lost Castle1472920
Mighty No. 91471578
FINAL FANTASY XIII-2146523
RollerCoaster Tycoon World1465842
Red Faction: Guerrilla1451201
Alan Wake145370
Ticket to Ride Online145450
Call of Duty 2143346
EverQuest II F2P143422
The Last Remnant142525
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger1421182
Cry of Fear141334
Tales of Maj'Eyal141865
Fallout1401069
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition140644
Happy Wars140480
Dead Island Definitive Edition1402324
Dragon Nest138653
Starpoint Gemini 21382360
MX vs ATV Reflex138276
Rivals of Aether1382171
GRAV1376367
Risen 2136517
MicroVolts136269
Prototype 2136950
Cubic Castles135442
Football Manager 2009134390
Assassin's Creed Revelations134853
Hammerwatch134795
Fallout 2133611
Men of War: Assault Squad132501
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play132408
Wargame Airland Battle132485
Sonic Adventure DX132270
Kingdom Rush132865
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter131585
Ori and the Blind Forest1302948
X3: Terran Conflict129612
Worms Reloaded129479
AirMech129532
Heroes of Might and Magic V128721
Dishonored RHCP128993
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game128495
My Lands128689
Endless Sky1283003
Gothic 3127665
LEGO Lord of the Rings126674
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1261009
Trine125752
GunZ 2: The Second Duel125553
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game125383
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution1252309
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1234523
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES1234779
Viridi1231115
Torchlight122227
Synergy122255
The War Z1221065
Savage Lands1222154
Fallout 31202387
SleepingDogs120610
Wasteland 21203767
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East119619
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising1181209
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition118556
Aliens vs Predator1171072
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame117753
Tree of Life1173708
Alien Swarm116400
Grand Theft Auto III116271
Ragnarok Online 2115339
One Finger Death Punch1151487
Evolve1159176
HomeBehind1153082
PULSAR: Lost Colony113427
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon113349
Dino D-Day1121984
Prime World112604
Cook, Serve, Delicious!1121551
Divinity Original Sin1123808
DCS World112374
Assassin's Creed110641
Cossacks: Back to War110263
Xenonauts110717
Half-Life: Opposing Force109235
Half-Life: Source109214
Race Driver: GRID109512
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons109420
Royal Quest109296
Team Fortress Classic107156
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II107879
Grey Goo1073998
Tap Tap Infinity1072167
Far Cry 2106509
Magic 20151061186
Big Pharma1062558
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version105194
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition1052404
Unreal Tournament 2004104176
Need for Speed: Undercover103375
Metro Last Light103516
Dragon Nest Europe103998
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-1031875
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath102346
10000000100173
Metro 203399600
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 299822
Monaco99707
3DMark Demo99301
Act of Aggression993131
Europa Universalis III: Complete98272
Crysis97626
Legend of Grimrock97463
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising97272
Divinity II: Developer's Cut97429
Next Car Game97730
Guild of Dungeoneering971643
Company of Heroes96480
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword95187
Call of Duty: Ghosts95551
Defense Grid: The Awakening94233
Gnomoria93503
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition92341
Prototype92959
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords92187
Stronghold 292208
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart92423
Primal Carnage92510
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION92496
King Arthur's Gold92681
Titan Quest91476
Antichamber911236
Way of the Samurai 4911456
Audiosurf89510
Cities in Motion 289321
Broken Age892897
Magma Tsunami892039
Zombie Panic! Source88208
Deadpool881660
F1 201388511
Zombies Monsters Robots88577
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition87171
Sid Meier's Railroads!87697
Gunpoint87585
Gear Up87748
Fallen Earth86405
Warlock - Master of the Arcane86328
System Shock 286357
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions86636
Pixel Piracy861332
Supreme Commander85311
FEZ85567
Darksiders 2841546
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes84678
Valdis Story: Abyssal City83259
Ace of Words832212
F1 201282382
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition82883
ValveTestApp23205082706
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD822673
Worms Ultimate Mayhem81557
Mountain81169
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER813116
LISA811105
Peggle Deluxe80123
Cave Story+80153
Poker Night 280567
Sacred 2 Gold79584
Overlord78515
Dungeons of Dredmor78282
Portal Stories: Mel783523
Two Worlds II771793
Ace of Spades771367
La Tale77154
Villagers and Heroes77244
StarDrive 2773609
Duke Nukem Forever76555
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™76801
Five Nights at Freddy's76381
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville761148
Evil Genius75646
Wargame European Escalation75465
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas75131
Trials Fusion75608
Darkness II74612
Legend of Grimrock 274868
Overlord II72576
ValveTestApp20335071473
Desktop Dungeons71653
Gothic II: Gold Edition71209
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 271251
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum71202
Brilliant Bob711271
Universe Sandbox70177
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon70618
Pinball FX270432
Nosgoth705392
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed691936
Panzar69607
Nidhogg691769
The Lord of the Rings War in the North681324
Cities XXL68428
Journey To The Center Of The Earth685550
SpaceChem67273
Zuma's Revenge!67112
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action67232
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition671138
Emily is Away672800
Two Worlds - Epic Edition66365
E.Y.E66512
Fable The Lost Chapters66200
ArcheBlade66279
Defense Grid 2661168
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player65409
Poker Night at the Inventory65353
Tribes Ascend65756
Space Pirates and Zombies 2652227
Unreal Tournament 364191
Star Wars Republic Commando64742
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes64335
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified64735
The Ship632468
Braid63274
Magicka: Wizard Wars631916
America's Army 362218
Space Pirates and Zombies62258
Bloodline Champions62554
Bloody Trapland62608
TowerFall Ascension62354
F.E.A.R. 361661
Dungeons 2612283
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition60252
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars60274
ValveTestApp21553060981
DEFCON59136
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault59691
Rayman Legends59717
Khan: Absolute Power59297
Half-Life: Blue Shift58121
Evoland58685
Knights of Pen and Paper +158506
Railroad Tycoon 358143
Half-Life 2: Update582252
F.E.A.R.57542
X-COM: UFO Defense57179
Unreal Tournament57100
Silent Hunter III57138
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City57272
LEGO Batman 257246
Agarest: Generations of War57227
Warlock 2: the Exiled57257
DiRT Showdown56531
Super Hexagon56116
King's Bounty: The Legend55375
Orcs Must Die!551162
Sid Meier's Civilization IV55116
Thomas Was Alone55140
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars54517
Medal of Honor: Airborne5497
FNaF World543974
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover53329
Men of War53178
Dungeon Siege 153172
Magic 201353142
Dragon's Prophet (EU)53262
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own53274
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds5371
Dying Light Demo534236
Sniper: Ghost Warrior52342
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E52381
Ys Origin52192
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor51168
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum51137
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier51504
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron51247
Scribblenauts Unmasked51513
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I5192
Grand Ages: Medieval514274
Overlord: Raising Hell50279
The Longest Journey50122
Deadlight50448
Transformers: War for Cybertron49315
Game of Thrones49342
Mars War Logs49279
Dungeon Siege 249159
Hearts of Iron II: Complete49116
Damned49362
Call of Duty48190
DOOM 348157
Driver San Francisco48522
NBA 2K1348140
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu48850
RACE 0747288
Costume Quest47349
The Ultimate DOOM47124
Port Royale 347336
Aliens: Colonial Marines47629
Little Inferno471235
Long Live The Queen471089
Planet Explorers47296
TerraTech Demo47240
Brick-Force (EU)47305
Stronghold 346321
Knights and Merchants Historical Version46355
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD46135
Lucius461509
Darkest Hour45230
Max Payne45114
Painkiller Hell and Damnation45286
Omerta City of Gangsters45417
Divine Divinity45160
Jet Set Radio452035
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts44122
Forsaken World44116
FlatOut 244253
Zuma Deluxe44108
Machinarium4483
Puzzle Pirates44110
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines44159
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 244441
Metal Slug 344373
PlayClaw 54471
SteamWorld Dig44231
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round442827
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes43254
Far Cry43246
Quake4396
Waffles43373
Defy Gravity43320
Five Nights at Freddy's 243293
Insaniquarium Deluxe4260
Race The Sun426455
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat41126
Rome: Total War - Alexander4188
Might & Magic X - Legacy 41442
Peggle Nights4066
Cortex Command40109
Divinity: Dragon Commander40347
Champions of Regnum4078
Tomb Raider: Underworld40228
Blackguards40470
Return to Castle Wolfenstein40224
Making History II: The War of the World40341
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast39842
SuperMNC39147
Sniper Elite39631
Iron Brigade39366
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition39392
The Legend of Korra™391455
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin38244
Dungeon Siege III38209
Medal of Honor3787
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection37143
Godus37249
Disciples: Reincarnation37146
Tomb Raider: Legend37183
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee361808
DOOM II: Hell on Earth3681
Tactical Intervention36370
Bound By Flame36911
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf361374
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194635132
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army35321
Reus35703
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes35141
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne3464
Alpha Protocol34393
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light34296
The Cave34149
DuckTales Remastered34216
Construct 2 Personal3490
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic34104
Bionic Dues341489
Uplink33113
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory33185
AI War: Fleet Command33145
Toy Soldiers3358
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition33102
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version33120
Always Sometimes Monsters33117
12 Labours of Hercules331133
HOMEFRONT32441
Mafia II - Public Demo32144
Battlestations: Pacific32150
Just Cause32185
Altitude3289
Majesty 2 Collection32466
Gone Home32289
Nether32535
Guacamelee! Gold Edition32136
The Amazing Spider-Man 232372
Landmark32224
Empires3181
Beat Hazard3183
CivCity: Rome31118
Take On Mars31303
Small World 231451
Mercenary Kings31831
Sacred 331330
Hatred311024
Voxelized312759
Guild Wars30119
Need For Speed SHIFT30149
World of Goo30144
Ship Simulator Extremes30137
Need For Speed Shift 229102
Hitman: Codename 4729208
BookWorm Deluxe2955
Championship Manager 20102946
Space Run29426
King's Bounty: Crossworlds29148
Medieval Engineers29688
Quake II2871
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 228961
Lego Indiana Jones 22861
Syberia 228470
Super Crate Box28185
Stronghold Legends28113
Castle Story28154
Blade Symphony28600
Monopoly2865
Perpetuum2867
Age of Chivalry27100
BIT.TRIP RUNNER2747
King's Bounty: Armored Princess27140
Rayman Origins27180
Moonbase Alpha27269
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition27240
Thief Gold2798
Signs of Life2766
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition27148
Infested Planet271269
Skyborn272241
WWE 2K15272342
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity26119
ARMA Cold War Assault26107
Jade Empire2660
Space Hulk26212
Goodbye Deponia26167
Expeditions: Conquistador26121
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition26195
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II26437
WARMODE263066
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code262042
FaeVerse Alchemy264583
CONSORTIUM263180
Cities In Motion25155
Red Faction: Armageddon25253
Organ Trail: Director's Cut25309
Cities XL Platinum25153
ShootMania Storm25338
The Amazing Spider-Man25312
Commandos 2: Men of Courage2592
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+25637
DarkEnd251844
Fable 32481
VVVVVV2489
Bulletstorm24257
Dustforce24203
DLC Quest24214
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta2498
ValveTestApp23370024192
CastleStorm24211
Crysis Warhead23121
Medal of Honor MP2347
Nation Red23487
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood23155
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo2374
The Guild II23266
Faerie Solitaire23185
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin23515
The Book of Unwritten Tales23261
Sir, You Are Being Hunted23684
Batla231440
ArcaniA: Gothic 422214
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2259
From Dust2256
Fate of the World2230
Space Empires V2270
Ys: The Oath in Felghana2259
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel22216
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs22128
FORCED221235
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition22156
Runestone Keeper222226
Hell Yeah!223186
Wings of Prey2178
Call of Duty: United Offensive2162
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 121326
Street Fighter X Tekken2153
Divekick21169
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate2174
Contrast21187
Edge of Space21406
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4520191
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway2061
Red Faction2074
Avernum: Escape From the Pit2078
Tower Wars2091
Electronic Super Joy20251
Penumbra: Overture20208
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav20283
Orbital Gear201512
Bell Ringer202237
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1965
NBA 2K121958
Dawn of Discovery1988
Disciples II: Galleans Return1956
alan wakes american nightmare1980
The Night of the Rabbit19160
UntitledApp19331
Lambda Wars Beta19144
Battlefield 21865
Sanctum18863
Tropico 3: Absolute Power18183
Quake III Arena1854
Retro City Rampage18393
Rocksmith1882
Deadfall Adventures18182
BoLT1840
Prime World: Defenders18142
Star Wars: Dark Forces18220
Battlepaths181419
F1 20101742
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction17332
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21764
WarInc17217
Hard Reset17107
Beyond Good and Evil17173
Bejeweled Twist1728
Football Superstars17100
The Stanley Parable Demo1788
Botanicula1755
Teleglitch: Die More Edition17109
They Bleed Pixels1771
Half Minute Hero Two1788
Original War1794
Guns and Robots17174
Arsenal of Democracy1797
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition17177
Cthulhu Saves the World16194
Typer Shark Deluxe1638
Hitman: Sniper Challenge16235
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt1641
God Mode16253
Football Manager 2014 Korean16327
Supreme Ruler 193616128
Teslagrad16127
Castle of Illusion1676
8BitMMO1674
Interstellar Marines16252
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising15173
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey1566
Sword of the Stars II1591
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars1575
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within1543
Fleet Command1530
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition15121
King’s Bounty: Legions1594
Penumbra: Black Plague15113
Estranged: Act I1525
Secret of the Magic Crystal15104
Stealth Inc 2153127
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power151322
Source SDK Base 2007152473
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition14212
BRINK14122
Frozen Synapse1497
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1462
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1450
Ricochet1422
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight14185
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1493
Men of War: Vietnam1463
Order of War1452
Overgrowth1480
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage14119
Toy Soldiers: Complete14212
Frankenstein: Master of Death141363
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell13157
Thief: Deadly Shadows1385
Solar 21350
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition13232
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident13207
X3: Reunion13144
X-COM: Apocalypse1350
Gratuitous Space Battles1366
JurassicPark13148
Hero Academy1347
Just Cause 2 Demo13171
Rise of the Triad1376
Europa Universalis IV Demo1361
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite1350
Ragnarok13157
NASCAR '141376
Chip131985
Five Nights at Freddy's 4131678
Ratz Instagib 2.0132102
Operation Flashpoint: Red River12151
Disciples 31262
Singularity12321
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands1226
Puzzle Quest1248
Demigod12118
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1279
X2: The Threat1280
Quantum Conundrum1298
Towns1264
Football Manager 2013 Russian1279
StarDrive12157
McPixel12208
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill12160
War of the Vikings Early Access12102
Thief 21241
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar12114
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1283
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1255
Dungeon Defenders Eternity1278
Minimum12406
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition12375
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War121835
Anomaly Warzone Earth11240
Portal: The First Slice1136
DiRT 311281
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time1145
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1139
Nuclear Dawn11260
A Game Of Thrones1132
Poxnora1162
Postal III1142
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1170
Dynomite Deluxe1120
Atlantica1140
Torchlight II Demo1145
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1170
Fortix 21132
Shank 211336
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1136
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo1138
Really Big Sky1159
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II11114
Thrillville: Off the Rails1130
Receiver1137
Caster113174
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods1079
Sol Survivor1053
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1062
Zeno Clash1040
Darwinia1025
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter1041
Carrier Command Gaea Mission1069
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1073
Football Manager 2013 Editor1048
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B1062
Ys II1031
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny1089
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD10149
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1050
Bionic Commando10198
Gun Monkeys1069
Anoxemia102299
Space Farmers101795
Autumn102749
Revenge of the Titans927
ARMA II960
Rock of Ages9976
King Arthur II999
Age of Wonders 2945
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP976
Frontline Tactics930
DUNGEONLAND9116
Football Manager 2013 Korean9124
The Banner Saga: Factions930
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX937
Professional Farmer 20149130
Assassin's Creed Liberation9153
Gemini Rue928
OMG Zombies!961
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver948
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013942
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers950
Platypus II91098
Burstfire91713
Farming Simulator 2011846
Shadowgrounds853
F1 2011830
Shank8288
Football Manager 2012 Korean895
American Conquest - Fight Back840
The Ship Single Player8270
Dangerous Waters817
DeathRally825
ValveTestApp214790824
Osmos822
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress830
Strike Suit Zero838
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta8114
A Virus Named TOM830
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 8108
Out of the Park Baseball 14836
Tom Clancy's EndWar8124
Pid 8523
Victoria: Revolutions832
Puzzle Quest 2836
Supreme Ruler Cold War886
Global Agenda764
The Ball727
RUSH762
DiRT 2750
Half-Life 2: Demo749
Deathmatch Classic730
Front Mission Evolved755
Avadon: The Black Fortress728
Football Manager 2012 Russian763
Eschalon: Book I714
Mini Ninjas799
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon778
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge729
Dota 2 Test75817
A Valley Without Wind768
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault765
Indie Game: The Movie7108
Ghost Master758
I Am Alive742
Skullgirls Beta7386
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief752
Cargo Commander766
Red Faction II728
Eets Munchies759
Violett71867
Anna - Extended Edition744
Children of the Nile735
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock752
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses731
Star Wolves738
Men of War: Condemned Heroes738
Blackwell Deception724
Dragon Age II636
Majesty 2672
League of Legends622
BIT.TRIP BEAT616
Back to the Future 104663
Section 8: Prejudice642
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition653
Hunted647
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men674
Call of Juarez: The Cartel663
Sequence653
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords636
Off-Road Drive620
Chaser631
Sniper Elite V2 Demo624
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe618
Dwarfs - F2P637
Star Trek6150
StarForge Alpha643
Takedown: Red Sabre631
The Showdown Effect641
Virtua Tennis 46206
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed628
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror640
World War Machine613
Luxor Mahjong624
Football Manager 2015 Demo6383
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo526
NBA 2K11515
Bloody Good Time526
Men of War: Red Tide550
The Dig532
Call of Juarez577
Hammerfight513
Sengoku560
The Haunted: Hells Reach532
Renegade Ops5478
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon584
Plant Tycoon516
Trine 2 Demo516
Geneforge552
Quake III: Team Arena516
Star Wars Starfighter590
Dear Esther533
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal566
War of the Roses5353
Project Bodyguard5140
Super Sanctum TD5112
Savant - Ascent551
SD Secret Project Gamma5111
Sparkle 2 Evo51399
Bionic Commando Rearmed582
Life Goes On523
Death to Spies5115
NEOTOKYO°562
A New Beginning - Final Cut5107
Crazy Machines 25223
Toki Tori457
Back to the Future 105448
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale413
Runespell: Overture426
Eufloria418
King Arthur Collection470
Memoir '44 Online423
DXHRML450
Chime414
Medieval II: Total War Demo415
Amazing Adventures Around the World416
Cradle of Rome418
Blackwell Convergence414
Multiwinia424
Microsoft Flight416
Krater423
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo428
Rochard453
Shatter423
Vessel429
ArtRage 448
World in Conflict470
Samurai Gunn419
Theme Park Studio432
Free to Play428
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:484
Kohan II: Kings of War414
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection4102
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers317
Atom Zombie Smasher350
Back to the Future 103367
Hoard326
Star Ruler325
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure331
Swords and Soldiers HD313
Joint Task Force319
Alien Breed 2 Assault312
And Yet It Moves315
Pirates of Black Cove340
Cities XL 2012335
Fortune Summoners339
Evochron Mercenary327
Alien Breed Impact3136
Theatre of War320
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon37
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven39
World of Zoo328
ValveTestApp207510311
Hack, Slash, Loot3127
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II339
Shoot Many Robots326
ARMA 2 Free366
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles312
Wanderlust: Rebirth337
War of the Immortals351
ValveTestApp216690341
Impire397
March of the Eagles339
Offspring Fling!321
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny331
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package329
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children319
Anodyne329
Strike Suit Infinity321
Dracula: Origin38
Strike Vector361
Demonicon3105
Omikron - The Nomad Soul3474
Element4l381
The Sims(TM) Medieval349
Delve Deeper313
Myst: Masterpiece Edition318
Etherium31496
Burgers32971
Potatoman Seeks the Troof31841
Magicka - Demo225
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West224
Mafia222
Cogs211
Dwarfs2114
Frontlines: Fuel of War231
Poker Superstars II27
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers217
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer24
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free219
Flight Control HD28
Crayon Physics Deluxe221
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem251
Jamestown227
Nightsky222
EDGE260
Blur223
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo220
DogFighter276
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection215
Nimbus27
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 221
Dungeons - The Dark Lord227
Venice211
Luxor217
Damnation217
Bejeweled Deluxe212
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket210
Shattered Union27
Lone Survivor213
DEFCON Demo220
Analogue: A Hate Story225
Escape Rosecliff Island216
Painkiller Overdose240
Legends of Pegasus216
Football Manager 2013 Asia238
Ravaged227
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom221
Guardians of Middle-earth231
The Maw27
Kinetic Void221
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves230
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark2116
The Novelist260
Ohm Studio220
Daylight213
Serena2157
Street Fighter IV218
Big Money! Deluxe211
Home29
The Stomping Land227
Metal Drift210
Total War Battles: SHOGUN234
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle236
Adventures of Shuggy211
DiggerOnline23702
Monday Night Combat122
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms116
Crysis 2117
NBA 2K9124
Mafia II - JAPAN118
The Final Hours of Portal 217
Cities XL 2011125
Duke Nukem Forever RU116
Supreme Commander 2 Demo111
Audiosurf Demo120
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer121
Peggle Deluxe Demo111
ARMA: Armed Assault118
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo110
Prey116
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2117
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Plants vs. Zombies Demo19
GTR Evolution - DEMO16
UFO: Afterlight12
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition16
TheBaconing18
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo115
Blocks That Matter113
Greed Corp111
Torchlight - Demo17
East India Company110
FlatOut Demo18
Rocket Mania Deluxe111
Flotilla110
The Next BIG Thing168
Tropico 3 - Demo110
SpaceChem - Demo114
Iron Grip: Warlord118
Clive Barker's Jericho19
Luxor 319
Dead Horde19
Crash Time III125
Secret Files: Tunguska164
Wolfenstein113
Age Of Empires Online16
Stellar Impact121
Moon Breakers111
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2119
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark134
Combat Arms1209
Nexuiz151
R.U.S.E. Demo116
Ben There, Dan That!138
Football Manager 2013 Demo17
Forge115
Leviathan: Warships173
March of War1203
Cubemen112
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version134
NEO Scavenger Demo150
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena111
Virtual Villagers: A New Home110
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy114
Dead Island: Epidemic11004
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z111
PAC-MAN MUSEUM119
Claire120
Krita Gemini112
ByKingGame11571
MouseCraft174
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts114
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege16
Eversion 110
Nux11836
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo03
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
Global Agenda Trial00
The Wonderful End of the World010
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes025
Darkspore09
Hydrophobia025
Zero Gear Demo09
Cities XL05
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Darkspore Demo03
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga013
Homefront Demo02
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Peggle Extreme045
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Solar 2 - Demo06
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
Altitude - Demo02
Tropico 4 - Demo023
Bastion Demo016
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Demolition, Inc.07
Batman2020
Bunch of Heroes08
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Darkness II Demo019
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
NBA 2K10010
Ashes Cricket 200906
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Capsized016
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife08
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift011
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Plain Sight011
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion010
Breach05
Armada 252608
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith041
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Hitogata Happa06
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Codename Gordon034
Mare Nostrum052
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Dawn of War Demo012
Hot Dish03
A Farewell to Dragons02
World of Battles02
DiRT Showdown Demo012
Just Cause Demo014
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi09
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Vegas: Make It Big016
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run02
War of the Roses Beta05
ValveTestApp72000
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
Crysis Wars014
Arctic Combat02
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition054
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Soldier Front 20345
Smashmuck Champions015
Dragon's Prophet093
Trapped Dead017
Solstice Arena092
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
RaiderZ0216
Breach03
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
King's Quest Collection036
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)031
Sins of a Dark Age01231
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Windborne025
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Steam Bandits: Outpost014
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Zombie Playground014
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Pound of Ground06
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
WARP012
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing09
Little Farm08
Hinterland09
007™ Legends025
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Infinite Crisis™05431
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Hitman™ Beta03666
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib00
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
DOOM Open Beta019745