SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 26044671295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive570470854801
Path of Exile8362598445
Football Manager 20176726072857
Team Fortress 26555391981
H1Z1: King of the Kill62166151195
Grand Theft Auto V58258364548
ARK: Survival Evolved53802101035
Garry's Mod5235969888
TAGame50036102884
Warframe4791669526
PAYDAY 242720247709
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege4186565378
Sid Meier's Civilization V4137388196
Rust3754568202
Paladins3464060743
Arma 33238756679
Fallout 429872472962
Unturned2767755381
Terraria26914159175
Total War™: WARHAMMER®26558113077
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim2596290957
Sid Meier's Civilization VI24695162511
Euro Truck Simulator 22376941266
Cities: Skylines1940632179
7 Days to Die1905532740
Counter-Strike1743031865
Europa Universalis IV1654524830
SMITE1582823589
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1575992257
Hearts of Iron IV1551741042
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1542869877
War Thunder1503735264
Dead by Daylight1490242989
Mount&Blade: Warband1284128497
Age of Empires II HD1260219177
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn1233825725
Football Manager 20161192682916
Stardew Valley1187164427
No Man's Sky11791212613
Factorio1178420261
Left 4 Dead 21165943419
The Elder Scrolls Online1070629972
Stellaris1015168577
Spacewar1008313379
Total War: ROME II969219486
Borderlands 2965321943
Farming Simulator 17956932313
XCOM 29048132859
RimWorld904515021
Clicker Heroes891965862
Tom Clancy's The Division8240113973
DARK SOULS III8235129975
Crusader Kings II798711960
Brawlhalla793812860
World of Tanks Blitz784912972
Counter-Strike: Source751719409
Trove689258949
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth668470202
Elite: Dangerous668418092
Call of Duty: Black Ops III656463693
Don't Starve Together Beta655820858
Company of Heroes 2620514384
Slime Rancher61436452
Space Engineers609120309
Heroes & Generals574520923
Warface57207940
The Forest563718314
Starbound561462242
Total War: ATTILA547614442
Medieval II: Total War52515655
Fallout New Vegas523326773
Football Manager 2015513477123
Empire: Total War47638923
The Long Dark474714432
Wallpaper Engine468320515
Firebird462129602
DayZ460228048
Kerbal Space Program432619128
H1Z1424933038
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition42265735
NBA 2K17420514905
Robocraft416018505
Geometry Dash41249681
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies40299651
The Sims 337888194
Total War SHOGUN 237639539
Dirty Bomb375213096
Killing Floor 2362024199
Neverwinter36076326
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen359027344
Saints Row IV358222413
Dying Light349923193
Infestation: The New Z345314252
Planet Coaster342421956
American Truck Simulator340819146
Darkest Dungeon338819335
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN334791152
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)330553568
Planetside 232466245
EVGA PrecisionX 1632383597
EVE Online32146715
Portal 2315915037
Pro Evolution Soccer 201730926258
Empyrion - Galactic Survival30216933
Realm of the Mad God29943009
Insurgency293315775
Shadowverse291724096
DOOM290731773
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer290510467
Prison Architect288716185
Transport Fever284412619
Subnautica28198796
The Secret World28083740
Assetto Corsa27844482
Dark Souls277211264
AdVenture Capitalist274723081
Football Manager 2014269813860
Grim Dawn268815256
Mambo268723459
ShellShock Live26867399
Creativerse267410929
ValveTestApp22820026105541
Magic Duels254514571
XCom-Enemy-Unknown253122375
Squad252811503
BeamNG.drive25262797
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead249112958
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin240912124
Banished22836696
Saints Row the Third225013457
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection22405635
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer22214922
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition22207566
Napoleon: Total War21793732
Tabletop Simulator21344902
Dishonored 2210822409
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer20645658
TERA205222740
RailWorks20313510
Pillars of Eternity202730488
Hurtworld201613369
Men of War: Assault Squad 220124220
Crusaders of the Lost Idols19844057
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition19602966
Batman™: Arkham Knight195321219
Shakes and Fidget18999495
Motorsport Manager18956234
Dungeon Defenders II189118744
Fishing Planet18736674
Don't Starve18708744
Riders of Icarus179117117
Life is Feudal: Your Own17844491
Star Trek Online17744591
FTL: Faster Than Light17734108
Scrap Mechanic17693832
Rise of the Tomb Raider176244563
MechWarrior Online17383961
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition173311079
BlackJack172633356
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 17132334
Tree of Life17113708
Undertale170010510
Cork16888873
Call of Duty: World at War16864825
Spintires16563741
Mafia III163547823
F1 201616115648
Lord of the Rings Online15972657
Transformice15943127
VEGA Conflict15883814
Town of Salem15642857
Project Muffin15605319
Street Fighter V155714773
Miscreated15464595
Wolfenstein: The New Order15386093
Knight Online152524597
Project CARS149810444
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare146115384
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2145513613
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword14511627
Golf With Your Friends14412476
Shop Heroes14084222
Borderlands14064689
Far Cry 413586102
MapleStory13403552
HITMAN™132512534
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth131818330
Life Is Strange™130318244
APB Reloaded12953784
Killing Floor129014834
Resident Evil 512812015
Source Filmmaker12751456
Battlerite126616740
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide126224653
Resident Evil 612362690
Awesomenauts Soundtrack12354666
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas12322263
Grand Theft Auto IV12274304
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™122552485
Football Manager 201212062754
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare120324954
Walking11981553
KOAReckoning11942128
Farming Simulator 15119211608
Half-Life 211843338
The Witcher 2118412870
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition11801957
Football Manager 201311714187
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag11695499
OMSI 211441523
Dishonored11336795
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete11291348
Wargame: Red Dragon11233154
Cossacks 311215771
Spore11025619
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 211003661
Torchlight II10914158
Rocksmith 201410781791
Tomb Raider10648270
Tropico 5106412709
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition10548338
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion10432300
Red Orchestra 210428201
theHunter10242340
ArcheAge10135589
Age of Wonders III10085359
LawBreakers10027569
Orcs Must Die! Unchained9977756
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm9963276
No More Room in Hell9902008
DmC: Devil May Cry9871150
My Summer Car9815486
Batman Arkham City GOTY9673490
Stronghold Kingdoms9612817
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster96013263
Portal Knights9426545
Mortal Kombat X93613679
Star Wars Empire at War9292902
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer9231907
Bioshock Infinite9154808
Victoria 29131524
Day of Defeat: Source9091923
ASTRONEER89611900
Enter the Gungeon89413699
Dungeon Fighter Online8933467
Wakfu8921647
DC Universe Online8911668
Far Cry 38895596
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 48811129
Digimon Masters Online8573804
Condition Zero8561562
Mafia II8565337
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball85410373
Sniper Elite 384410878
Marvel Heroes8368759
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition8322211
Endless Legend83210468
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II8306575
Stronghold Crusader HD8301487
Super Secret Project 18296297
From The Depths8261473
This War of Mine8159503
Hero Siege8103435
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies8082481
Watch_Dogs 278718138
SimCity 4 Deluxe771932
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 27681533
Fallout New Vegas7683656
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta7652196
The Escapists7553098
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™7548255
Project Zomboid7541992
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition7493756
Idling to Rule the Gods7392781
Survarium7344382
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition7332322
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 37321717
Master of Orion7284853
Blood Bowl 27186511
Duck Game7185047
POSTAL 2 Complete7133537
Block N Load Beta7078646
RIFT7002671
Naval Action6995219
BLOCKADE 3D6883532
Aura Kingdom6851537
Call of Duty Black Ops6831603
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance6761142
Castle Crashers67514202
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 46755947
Sid Meier's Civilization IV662888
Star Wars Battlefront II6624382
Castle Story659672
Everlasting Summer6571333
Batman™: Arkham Origins6554112
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea643910
Anno 1404: Venice6411261
NBA 2K166349275
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志1363311912
Depth62810878
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum6261802
Bloons TD56251610
FINAL FANTASY VII6242226
The Witness6226171
Left 4 Dead6191549
ValveTestApp2120706191739
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series6195599
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade6145230
Portal6133370
Stronghold Crusader 26125763
Evolve61251298
Dawn of War II - Retribution6096687
Just Cause 26023598
Defiance6001653
Spiral Knights5991423
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition5929006
DiRT Rally5914352
RaceRoom Racing Experience 585876
Vindictus5821631
Plants vs. Zombies5811709
SpeedRunners57917142
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5771272
DiRT 3 Complete Edition57540767
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword5721601
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition571902
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes5702917
Besiege5603581
Time Clickers5596821
Half-Life5581850
Mabinogi556978
Broforce5553951
Quake Live5531629
PAYDAY 2 Demo5501034
LEGO® Worlds5474896
Pro Cycling Manager 20165462368
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition5435547
Remember Me5431368
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau5434665
Battlefield: Bad Company 25413936
Craft The World5403208
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut5343273
Metro 2033 Redux5324975
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic5315625
DARK SOULS™ II5316433
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla5316117
ValveTestApp2031405304642
Game Dev Tycoon5284541
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations5281968
Art of War: Red Tides5214016
Mitos.is: The Game5205308
Fistful of Frags517928
BioShock Remastered5085227
Borderlands 2 RU5012829
Tropico 449810892
Crush Crush4941836
Mordheim: City of the Damned4922710
Assassin's Creed Syndicate4913405
FINAL FANTASY VIII4821183
Construction-Simulator 20154821703
Pro Evolution Soccer 20164744507
Shadow Warrior4728262
Planetbase4726682
Supreme Commander 24701110
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 4683070
The Binding Of Isaac4664286
Reign Of Kings46211054
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat4591201
L.A.Noire4591652
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer4581700
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY4561763
Elsword4531744
Sven Co-op4526553
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II4504300
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut4483392
Anno 20704474443
Plague Inc: Evolved4443211
Verdun4424555
Kenshi440577
BattleBlock Theater4344965
Stranded Deep4332286
Wurm Unlimited4331860
Saints Row 24316509
EverQuest Free-to-Play430811
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY4302277
TrackMania Nations Forever4261091
FINAL FANTASY IX4258229
DayZ Mod423867
The Crew4233768
TrackMania² Stadium4211392
Far Cry Primal42114783
Mass Effect 24181808
Atlas Reactor4183598
Dead Island41316318
The Guild 2: Renaissance4061159
Assassin’s Creed Unity3952103
Tiger Knight: Empire War3947620
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo393591
Osiris: New Dawn3874774
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl3861347
Natural Selection 2386907
Steel Ocean3862414
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition3852404
Alien: Isolation3843149
Tales of Zestiria3819683
Ragnarok Clicker3813394
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition3812909
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS3804566
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade3792255
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden3777466
Fractured Space3766260
RPG Maker VX Ace3751458
Darksiders Warmastered Edition3752904
Batman - The Telltale Series3742166
Medieval Engineers369688
Mass Effect3662249
Hearts of Iron III3661542
FINAL FANTASY XIII3662211
Dead Rising 2363832
WildStar3635049
War for the Overworld3632233
Youtubers Life3627563
Spelunky3601457
Tyranny35415772
Risk of Rain3532745
Magicka3522255
The Walking Dead3503072
Endless Space3505239
DCS World345482
Anno 22053437446
Assassin's Creed II3401817
Sniper Elite V23371940
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER333408
Bejeweled 3331575
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 33301484
Football Manager 2011328602
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number3272234
Stronghold326639
Might & Magic Heroes VII 3263444
Dungeons and Dragons Online325472
GameMaker: Studio325714
Call of Duty: Black Ops II3181183
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun3173737
Stonehearth3161842
GRID 23151486
Zombie Army Trilogy3153620
Spore: Galactic Adventures3141515
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition3131733
The Evil Within312740
Magicka 23121388
Goat Simulator3102927
HuniePop3103009
Risen 3 - Titan Lords3091691
Crypt of the NecroDancer3092267
Toribash3081554
Duelyst3072366
X3: Albion Prelude305803
Papers, Please3002113
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit3003492
Assassin's Creed III2992041
RAGE2961190
Max Payne 32921419
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair2925936
Might and Magic Heroes VI2912036
Watch_Dogs2893264
Dungeon Defenders2882226
Resident Evil Revelations288647
Ticket to Ride Online2851152
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy2842309
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch280571
Gothic 3279665
Nuclear Throne2791216
Orcs Must Die! 22789470
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham2771656
Dragon Age: Origins2761334
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE2768821
Hickory2753416
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars2741115
Champions Online270993
Homefront: The Revolution2674360
Shadowrun: Hong Kong2657251
R.U.S.E264768
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics2644490
Football Manager 2010258380
AdVenture Communist2582871
Fable Anniversary2572805
LEGO® Jurassic World2573494
Rogue Legacy2562047
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition2561138
Minion Masters25310428
You Need A Budget 4252724
The Talos Principle2524006
HELLDIVERS™2514985
Dragon Nest250883
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City249609
Talisman: Digital Edition2493590
Dragon Nest Europe248998
Trine 2247955
Sunless Sea2464049
Insanity Clicker2466814
EverQuest II F2P245422
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier2454889
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit2422544
The Lord of the Rings War in the North2421324
Card Hunter2425811
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky241762
Half-Life 2: Episode Two240515
Football Manager 2009237390
Sakura Clicker2359100
Thief2341438
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut2332703
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare231895
Prime World231604
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game231495
The Wolf Among Us2302009
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky230704
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal2293303
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition2262797
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization225340
Rivals of Aether2252171
X Rebirth2241855
Dungeon of the Endless2246313
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City2231004
Dungeons 222311705
Shadow Warrior 222312611
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 32224260
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly220932
Red Faction: Guerrilla2181201
Lords Of The Fallen2181001
The Settlers Online2171732
Hyper Light Drifter2154954
Salt and Sanctuary2142436
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2133507
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER2133116
Fallout 2212611
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover211329
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath210539
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada2109251
Assassins Creed Brotherhood206832
Sonic Adventure 2206554
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 22051361
Lego Star Wars Saga2051605
Tales from the Borderlands2058690
X3: Terran Conflict203612
Risen 2203517
ValveTestApp2191502022238
Skullgirls2024016
Heroes of Might and Magic V201721
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East199619
Serious Sam 3: BFE1992114
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod1991933
Ryse: Son of Rome1993257
Day of Defeat198358
Blacklight1981195
Valkyria Chronicles™1983454
Worms Revolution1951146
AdventureQuest 3D1952098
Mount and Blade194614
We Hy Few1941956
Dead Island Riptide19311630
Sacred 2 Gold192584
RP81921033
Call of Duty 2191350
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio1902498
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1889967
Dragons and Titans188352
Dishonored RHCP1861540
Worms Armageddon186651
Firewatch18617576
The Jackbox Party Pack 31854103
F1 2012184382
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version183373
Half-Life 2: Episode One182447
Alan Wake1826076
Shovel Knight1822529
Lost Castle1824669
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest1823929
Outlast1811081
HEX: Shards of Fate1812113
Gothic II: Gold Edition180352
The Banner Saga1803825
Fallout 31792387
Lego Harry Potter179653
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series1773634
Train Fever1761559
The Walking Dead: Season Two1751208
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1741941
SpecOps_TheLine1741251
Super Meat Boy1731625
Fallout1731069
AVA172684
Risen1721153
How to Survive 21712814
Xenonauts170717
Source SDK Base 20071702546
Endless Sky1703003
WARMODE1693066
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War1683241
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords167206
Tales of Maj'Eyal167865
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1661160
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1664523
Sid Meier's Pirates!1641338
Scribblenauts Unlimited164990
Cry of Fear164334
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell164848
ValveTestApp203350162473
Men of War: Assault Squad161541
Sonic Generations160410
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword160192
Dead Island Definitive Edition1592324
Europa Universalis III: Complete158272
Pro Evolution Soccer 20151583631
NBA 2K151566132
Aliens vs Predator1521072
Planet Explorers152816
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons152420
Styx: Master of Shadows1521519
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes1521764
Assassin's Creed Revelations151853
Farming Simulator 20131511270
DuckTales Remastered151216
State of Decay1511040
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1512438
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine1501013
3DMark1501314
FlatOut 2148260
SUPERHOT1485551
Loadout1471010
Kingdom: New Lands1473521
Rebel Galaxy1475704
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising146423
The Expendabros146609
Pro Cycling Manager 20151452439
This Is the Police1453093
HAWKEN1441445
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart143423
Shadowrun Returns1421974
Metro Last Light141516
INSIDE1413560
Ori and the Blind Forest1402948
My Lands139689
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action138232
Transistor1381429
PAYDAY The Heist1372377
SleepingDogs137610
Battleborn13712101
SOMA1374073
Overlord II136576
Metro 2033134600
The Last Remnant134525
Darkest Hour134233
Limbo13427424
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth11341668
Amnesia: The Dark Descent1335645
Dead Space 2133506
Blockland133333
Gauntlet™ 1332963
Call of Duty: Ghosts131551
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own131415
Worm.is: The Game1313480
Sid Meier's Railroads!130697
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1302065
Cubic Castles130442
Bastion1291534
RollerCoaster Tycoon World1285842
Dreamfall Chapters1271720
Two Worlds II1261793
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes126678
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1261009
BioShock1252487
Half-Life: Opposing Force125253
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed125851
Zuma Deluxe124141
Democracy 31231960
Divinity Original Sin1233808
Portal Stories: Mel1233523
Company of Heroes1221839
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum122202
F1 20141221034
Project Highrise1222515
Act of Aggression1223131
Sanctum 21213060
Zombie Panic! Source120218
Fable The Lost Chapters120200
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II119879
King's Bounty: The Legend119375
Hitman: Blood Money118700
Knights and Merchants Historical Version1181163
Kingdom Rush1181582
The Stanley Parable1172389
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising1161209
ARMA II1161078
Dead Space116609
Wargame Airland Battle116485
Cook, Serve, Delicious!1161551
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE1161323
Mountain1151184
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play114408
Cities in Motion 2114321
Next Car Game114730
Waffles114373
Sword Coast Legends1134030
Disgaea PC1132891
Overlord112928
Bully: Scholarship Edition111957
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger1111182
Race Driver: GRID1104859
F1 2013110511
Far Cry 2109707
Cossacks: Back to War109289
DOOM 3: BFG Edition109705
LEGO Lord of the Rings109697
Divinity II: Developer's Cut109429
Test Drive Unlimited 2108631
Magic 2014 108710
Alien Swarm107400
Synergy107407
Incognita1072381
Prototype 2106950
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition106644
Unreal Tournament 2004105219
Stronghold 2105208
AirMech105532
Echo of Soul1052730
Unepic1041344
Royal Quest104296
LISA1041105
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™103801
Wasteland 21033767
Magma Tsunami1032039
Evil Genius102646
HunieCam Studio1022674
Defense Grid: The Awakening101233
Mirror's Edge1011116
Need for Speed: Undercover100375
Star Wars Republic Commando100742
Stronghold 3100321
Panzar100607
Punch Club1004311
Darksiders993916
Grand Theft Auto III99301
How to Survive999206
Port Royale 398336
LEGO Batman 298246
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville981148
Supreme Commander97325
Silent Hunter III97156
Gnomoria97503
Legend of Grimrock 296868
Assassin's Creed95741
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines95633
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon95349
Crysis94699
Zuma's Revenge!94125
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition94635
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak947339
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII941940
Warlock - Master of the Arcane93328
Ragnarok Online 293339
King Arthur's Gold93681
Five Nights at Freddy's93381
Cities XXL93428
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City92272
Sniper: Ghost Warrior91342
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition91171
Darksiders 2911546
Trine90752
Brutal Legend90740
Stronghold Legends89306
Worms Reloaded88479
Pinball FX288432
FINAL FANTASY XIII-288523
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round882827
Torchlight87227
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified87735
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack87523
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars86517
F.E.A.R.86542
NBA 2K1486525
PULSAR: Lost Colony861004
MX vs ATV Reflex86276
Space Pirates and Zombies 2862227
Half-Life: Source85276
Hammerwatch85795
One Finger Death Punch851487
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame85753
BioShock 284922
Wargame European Escalation84465
Duke Nukem Forever83555
Railroad Tycoon 383180
Villagers and Heroes83244
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES834779
F1 2015832623
Clustertruck821508
Psychonauts81469
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub818347
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse813311
Team Fortress Classic80161
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes80254
Dungeons of Dredmor80282
DiRT Showdown806348
Mark of the Ninja801278
ValveTestApp23205080706
Poker Night 280567
Dragon's Prophet (EU)80262
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD80172
Planetary Annihilation804234
Space Hulk: Deathwing8011496
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale79484
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194679132
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E78381
Dino D-Day771984
Fallen Earth77405
Sid Meier's Civilization IV77116
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines77252
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition77883
Dust: An Elysian Tail77798
Defense Grid 2771168
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin76244
Guns of Icarus Online763209
RACE 0775288
Men of War75324
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter75481
Far Cry75355
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition75341
Might & Magic X - Legacy 74442
Magicite741152
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player73409
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed731936
Reus73820
HomeBehind733082
Puzzle Pirates72110
Worms Clan Wars721104
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 271822
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast71842
Rayman Legends71717
Nux711836
HOMEFRONT70441
X-COM: UFO Defense70397
Hearts of Iron II: Complete70116
King's Bounty: Crossworlds70160
Windward703501
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location703497
Audiosurf 269462
Legend of Grimrock68463
Hand Of Fate681318
Strife683435
Sonic Adventure DX67270
Starpoint Gemini 26720842
Winning Post 8 201667980
Overlord: Raising Hell66279
Two Worlds - Epic Edition66643
Contagion661432
Devilian667926
FEZ65567
Warlock 2: the Exiled65257
Lambda Wars Beta65144
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes64335
Orion: Dino Beatdown641890
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf641374
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum63137
Alice: Madness Returns63750
ValveTestApp21553063981
Octodad: Dadliest Catch63899
Serious Sam 263773
Big Pharma632602
Half-Life 2: Update632252
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor62168
F.E.A.R. 362661
Ragnarok62157
Khan: Absolute Power62297
Peggle Deluxe61161
Tribes Ascend61756
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 261251
Grand Ages: Medieval614274
Worms Ultimate Mayhem60557
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition60252
Ace of Spades601367
Divine Divinity60160
Magic 2015591186
Champions of Regnum5881
Return to Castle Wolfenstein58224
Unreal Tournament 357196
King's Bounty: Armored Princess57145
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition57232
Prototype57959
Rome: Total War - Alexander5790
Blackguards57470
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas57135
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage57119
Child of Light571732
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne56937
Broken Age562897
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic56126
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution562309
Moonbase Alpha55269
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron55247
Primal Carnage55510
Ship Simulator Extremes55137
Guild Wars54119
Half-Life: Blue Shift54132
Orcs Must Die!541162
The Guild II54287
Dungeon Siege 154187
Omerta City of Gangsters54417
Surgeon Simulator541210
Disciples: Reincarnation54146
StarDrive 2543609
Cities In Motion53155
Call of Duty53195
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars53274
Zombies Monsters Robots53577
Gear Up53748
Medal of Honor: Airborne52210
Darkness II52612
3DMark Demo52301
Universe Sandbox51177
TowerFall Ascension51354
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition51156
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition511767
Viridi511115
Medal of Honor50208
Peggle Nights5084
Magic 201350142
Goodbye Deponia50167
Nidhogg501769
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat49126
Red Faction: Armageddon49253
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault49691
Dungeon Siege 249159
Sacred 349330
Trials Fusion49608
DarkEnd491844
Audiosurf48510
Street Fighter X Tekken48143
Commandos 2: Men of Courage48129
Grey Goo483998
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts47122
Dungeon Siege III47209
Majesty 2 Collection47466
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel47216
Aliens: Colonial Marines47629
System Shock 247357
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION47921
Pixel Piracy471332
Unreal Tournament46119
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition45212
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter45585
Space Pirates and Zombies45258
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity45137
Sniper Elite45631
Game of Thrones45342
SolForge45655
Batla451440
Deadpool441660
GunZ 2: The Second Duel44553
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game44383
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU447288
Making History II: The War of the World44341
DOOM 343157
Scribblenauts Unmasked43513
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny4353
Guacamelee! Gold Edition43136
Fairy Fencer F431955
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou433880
SpaceChem42273
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 242961
Monaco42707
EasyAntiCheat eSports421665
Brilliant Bob422510
ArcaniA: Gothic 441214
Battlestations: Pacific41150
Antichamber411236
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon41618
Bionic Commando41198
Poker Night at the Inventory40353
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition40102
Bloody Trapland40608
Arsenal of Democracy4097
Cave Story+39153
Rayman Origins39180
Thief Gold39103
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu39850
Emily is Away392800
ARMA Cold War Assault38107
Valdis Story: Abyssal City38259
The Night of the Rabbit38160
Construct 2 Personal3890
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition38311
Five Nights at Freddy's 238293
Kingdom383460
Tropico 3: Absolute Power37183
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light37296
Disciples II: Galleans Return3760
Iron Brigade37366
Sir, You Are Being Hunted37684
Fable 33681
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection36143
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier36504
Take On Mars36305
King’s Bounty: Legions3694
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav36283
Tap Tap Infinity362167
Machinarium35233
Desktop Dungeons35653
Overgrowth35304
America's Army 334218
Empires3488
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction34426
Call of Duty: United Offensive3467
Insaniquarium Deluxe3477
The Ultimate DOOM34124
Championship Manager 20103446
Super Hexagon34116
Lucius341509
Hatred341024
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code342042
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander342979
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4533191
Need For Speed SHIFT33276
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold3359
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars3375
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite3392
Original War3394
Wings of Prey3278
Cortex Command32109
NBA 2K1332140
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten32567
ValveTestApp23370032192
Necropolis32873
DEFCON31380
Alpha Protocol31393
E.Y.E31512
The Culling3112995
X-COM: Terror from the Deep3062
X3: Reunion30144
Ys Origin30192
Little Inferno301235
Gunpoint30585
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition30392
Infested Planet301269
SteamWorld Dig30231
Way of the Samurai 4301456
Guild of Dungeoneering301643
Need For Speed Shift 229102
Operation Flashpoint: Red River29151
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory29226
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast2965
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe2962
BookWorm Deluxe2955
Syberia 2291314
Gone Home29289
Tomb Raider: Underworld29228
Monopoly2970
Supraball293326
Mafia II - Public Demo28147
Singularity28321
Braid28274
Tactical Intervention28370
PlayClaw 52879
F1 20102758
Max Payne27181
SuperMNC27147
Race The Sun276455
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD272673
Quake II2676
Quake2696
Transformers: War for Cybertron26315
Avernum: Escape From the Pit26155
Divinity: Dragon Commander26347
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio2639
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition26190
The Legend of Korra™261455
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight25185
DOOM II: Hell on Earth2581
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army25321
Small World 225451
ShootMania Storm25338
Journey To The Center Of The Earth255550
FNaF World253974
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne24104
The Ship242468
Cities XL Platinum24153
Knights of Pen and Paper +124506
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I2492
Agarest: Generations of War24227
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II24437
Kuboom243145
ICEY243216
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising23173
The Longest Journey23124
Space Empires V2370
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes23141
Expeditions: Conquistador23250
Thief 22343
UntitledApp23331
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 223441
Metal Slug 323373
Battlefield 22265
AI War: Fleet Command22145
Poxnora2262
Beyond Good and Evil22198
Faerie Solitaire22185
Towns2264
Rocksmith2282
Evoland22685
Godus22249
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate2274
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny2289
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe2256
GRAV226367
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods2179
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 22164
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood21155
Men of War: Vietnam21117
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition21240
Painkiller Hell and Damnation21286
The Cave21149
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition21121
Sanctum20863
CivCity: Rome20118
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate2050
Star Wars: Dark Forces20220
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II20114
12 Labours of Hercules201133
Just Cause19185
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident19207
X-COM: Apocalypse1950
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey1966
Football Manager 2012 Russian1963
Costume Quest19349
JurassicPark19148
Lego Indiana Jones 21961
Dynomite Deluxe1925
ArcheBlade19279
World of Goo19144
The Book of Unwritten Tales19261
Castle of Illusion19619
Bound By Flame19911
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1983
The Amazing Spider-Man19312
Brick-Force (EU)19305
Purgatory192608
Farming Simulator 20111846
Crysis Warhead18125
Medal of Honor MP1871
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1861
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1856
alan wakes american nightmare18348
Jade Empire1861
Football Manager 2013 Russian1879
CastleStorm18211
Europa Universalis IV Demo1861
Long Live The Queen181089
Firefall182183
Tomb Raider: Legend18183
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends182366
Disciples 31774
Uplink17113
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell17244
Thief: Deadly Shadows1785
Beat Hazard1799
Men of War: Red Tide1773
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1736
American Conquest - Fight Back1742
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee171808
Order of War1755
Hitman: Sniper Challenge17235
Blade Symphony17600
Deadfall Adventures17182
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses1732
Demonicon17135
Puzzle Quest 21736
NEOTOKYO°1762
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+17637
VVVVVV16101
Sword of the Stars II1691
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1679
Dustforce16203
Deadlight16621
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin16515
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill16160
Assassin's Creed Liberation16153
WWE 2K15162342
Mighty No. 9161578
BRINK15133
Titan Quest15476
Driver San Francisco15522
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1570
Quake III Arena1573
Alien Breed Impact15136
Dawn of Discovery15205
X2: The Threat1580
Bejeweled Twist1528
Super Crate Box15185
Botanicula1586
Nether15535
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD15149
The Amazing Spider-Man 215372
Five Nights at Freddy's 4151678
Jet Set Radio152035
Nation Red14487
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1493
Typer Shark Deluxe1438
Tower Wars1491
Football Manager 2013 Editor1448
Organ Trail: Director's Cut14309
Thomas Was Alone14140
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs14128
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX1437
Ys II1431
Football Manager 2014 Korean14327
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot145139
Supreme Ruler 193614128
King's Quest Collection14107
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock1464
Luxor Mahjong1424
Runestone Keeper142226
Frankenstein: Master of Death141363
Savage Lands142154
BARRIER X149655
Call of Juarez1377
From Dust1356
Puzzle Quest13140
Hard Reset13156
Age of Wonders 21345
Mini Ninjas13118
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1359
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1365
Anomaly Warzone Earth12240
Age of Chivalry12100
Deathmatch Classic1232
Rock of Ages12976
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1274
Demigod12118
Cradle of Rome1220
Ghost Master1258
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1273
March of the Eagles1239
Mars War Logs12279
StarDrive12157
Space Hulk12212
Shank 212336
FORCED121235
Nosgoth125392
Mercenary Kings12831
Estranged: Act I1258
Space Run12426
A New Beginning - Final Cut12107
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power121322
Hell Yeah!123186
Atom Zombie Smasher1150
Frontlines: Fuel of War1131
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 111326
Avadon: The Black Fortress1139
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II1139
Toy Soldiers1186
Fleet Command1130
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal1166
Just Cause 2 Demo11171
Rise of the Triad1176
Children of the Nile1135
Pid 11523
Bionic Commando Rearmed1182
Enforcer: Police Crime Action112226
Dragon Age II1036
Majesty 21072
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West10263
Portal: The First Slice1036
DiRT 21050
ARMA II10137
Hunted10173
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1050
The Dig1032
Altitude1089
Memoir '44 Online1023
Plant Tycoon1016
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within1043
East India Company1020
Secret Files: Tunguska1064
Hero Academy1047
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed1028
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves10214
Savant - Ascent10600
Toy Soldiers: Complete10212
Life Goes On10162
Prime World: Defenders10142
Receiver1037
Orbital Gear101512
Streamline1010690
Skyborn102241
Masked Shooters 2102215
CONSORTIUM103180
Forsaken World9116
A Game Of Thrones932
King Arthur II999
The Ship Single Player9270
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe926
Project Bodyguard9140
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt955
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version9120
Skullgirls Beta9386
Takedown: Red Sabre950
Penumbra: Overture9208
Professional Farmer 20149130
NASCAR '14976
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver948
Always Sometimes Monsters9117
Victoria: Revolutions932
Men of War: Condemned Heroes961
Revenge of the Titans827
Hitman: Codename 478208
Joint Task Force819
Gratuitous Space Battles866
Bulletstorm8257
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith841
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress830
Strike Suit Zero839
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD870
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief852
They Bleed Pixels8124
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo838
Contrast8187
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar8114
Home8350
Hoard726
Sol Survivor753
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time745
Red Faction782
Solar 2750
Football Manager 2012 Korean795
Chaser731
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter748
Amazing Adventures Around the World716
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP776
I Am Alive7151
100000007173
Frontline Tactics730
The Stanley Parable Demo788
Virtua Tennis 47206
Teleglitch: Die More Edition7109
Red Faction II728
World in Conflict770
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror740
Gemini Rue728
8BitMMO774
Signs of Life766
Dungeon Defenders Eternity778
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-71875
SUPERFIGHT73108
DiRT 36281
Shadowgrounds697
Half-Life 2: Demo649
Call of Juarez: The Cartel663
Darwinia625
Jamestown627
Fate of the World657
Wolfenstein613
MicroVolts6269
Carrier Command Gaea Mission669
Vessel629
Football Manager 2013 Korean6124
DLC Quest6214
Star Trek6150
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom621
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 6108
Teslagrad6127
Tom Clancy's EndWar6124
Half Minute Hero Two688
Really Big Sky659
Stealth Inc 263127
NBA 2K11515
League of Legends522
NBA 2K9524
The Ball543
Back to the Future 104563
BIT.TRIP RUNNER547
Peggle Extreme545
Prey529
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers517
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men574
Alien Breed 2 Assault521
Cthulhu Saves the World5194
Eufloria518
Cities XL 2012535
Sequence553
Rocket Mania Deluxe512
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon578
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge529
Star Wars Starfighter590
Dota 2 Test533763
Stellar Impact521
Quantum Conundrum598
Dwarfs - F2P537
Retro City Rampage5393
A Virus Named TOM549
NEO Scavenger Demo550
Penumbra: Black Plague5113
Sparkle 2 Evo51399
Street Fighter IV518
Krita Gemini517
Star Wolves538
Perpetuum582
Etherium51496
Monsti52489
FaeVerse Alchemy54583
Back to the Future 103467
Dwarfs4114
Hydrophobia425
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands426
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition453
Frozen Synapse497
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer421
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2417
Ricochet429
Crayon Physics Deluxe421
Sengoku460
King Arthur Collection470
NBA 2K12458
Renegade Ops4478
Shank4288
Evochron Mercenary427
Chime415
Geneforge452
The Next BIG Thing468
Dangerous Waters424
Sniper Elite V2 Demo434
Analogue: A Hate Story434
Escape Rosecliff Island416
DeathRally425
Impire497
McPixel4208
Ohm Studio420
PAC-MAN MUSEUM419
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013442
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds471
Death to Spies4115
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers450
Kohan II: Kings of War415
Interstellar Marines4252
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle436
007™ Legends425
Damned4362
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection4535
Chip41985
Ace of Words42212
Potatoman Seeks the Troof41841
Space Farmers41795
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo326
Crysis 2317
Toki Tori357
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes325
Section 8: Prejudice342
Back to the Future 105348
Star Ruler327
Swords and Soldiers HD313
Zeno Clash340
Tropico 4 - Demo323
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo315
The Haunted: Hells Reach332
Bloodline Champions3554
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon384
EDGE360
Postal III342
Medieval II: Total War Demo315
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife38
Theatre of War320
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift314
Multiwinia324
Quake III: Team Arena316
World of Zoo328
ValveTestApp207510311
Venice311
Luxor317
Krater323
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles312
Rochard3173
Torchlight II Demo345
Osmos322
The Banner Saga: Factions330
God Mode3253
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition354
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B362
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version334
Samurai Gunn319
Eets Munchies359
Anodyne329
Out of the Park Baseball 14336
Serena3157
Edge of Space3406
Omikron - The Nomad Soul3474
Secret of the Magic Crystal3104
Magicka: Wizard Wars31916
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition3177
Defy Gravity3320
Thrillville: Off the Rails335
Gun Monkeys369
Supreme Ruler Cold War386
Myst: Masterpiece Edition323
Crazy Machines 23223
Hinterland39
Caster33174
Ratz Instagib 2.032102
Global Agenda264
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers217
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms216
Mafia223
Cities XL 2011225
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale213
Bloody Good Time226
Hammerfight213
Nuclear Dawn2260
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem251
DXHRML253
Fortune Summoners239
DogFighter276
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection215
Eschalon: Book I216
Blackwell Convergence214
Luxor 3210
Crash Time III234
Hack, Slash, Loot2127
A Valley Without Wind268
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2219
Lone Survivor222
DEFCON Demo226
Indie Game: The Movie2108
Vegas: Make It Big216
Wanderlust: Rebirth237
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P23
ValveTestApp216690241
Football Manager 2013 Asia238
DUNGEONLAND2116
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta298
StarForge Alpha243
Divekick2169
The Showdown Effect241
Electronic Super Joy2251
Super Sanctum TD2112
Trapped Dead217
Fortix 2232
Guardians of Middle-earth231
Kinetic Void221
Violett21867
Anna - Extended Edition244
Strike Suit Infinity221
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy214
MouseCraft274
Guns and Robots2174
Total War Battles: SHOGUN234
The Sims(TM) Medieval249
Minimum2406
Football Manager 2015 Demo2383
Aftermath24305
Platypus II21098
CLASH22421
Anoxemia22299
Bionic Dues21489
DiggerOnline23702
Dying Light Demo24236
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
The Wonderful End of the World110
Cogs111
The Final Hours of Portal 217
Supreme Commander 2 Demo111
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga113
Peggle Deluxe Demo111
ARMA: Armed Assault118
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo110
Poker Superstars II17
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free119
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition16
And Yet It Moves115
Pirates of Black Cove140
Front Mission Evolved155
TheBaconing18
F1 2011130
Greed Corp112
Nightsky122
Blur123
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo131
Torchlight - Demo17
NBA 2K10110
Ashes Cricket 200916
Tropico 3 - Demo112
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion112
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon17
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven19
Dreamkiller13
Clive Barker's Jericho19
Dead Horde19
Dear Esther133
Dawn of War Demo112
Damnation117
Age Of Empires Online120
Microsoft Flight116
Shoot Many Robots155
Bejeweled Deluxe112
ARMA 2 Free166
Moon Breakers111
Shattered Union19
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo136
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark134
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi19
Painkiller Overdose140
Legends of Pegasus116
ValveTestApp214790124
Shatter123
R.U.S.E. Demo116
War of the Roses1353
Crysis Wars115
The War Z11065
Leviathan: Warships173
Offspring Fling!121
Soldier Front 21345
Smashmuck Champions115
ArtRage 4111
Cargo Commander166
The Maw17
War of the Vikings Early Access1102
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark1116
The Novelist160
Tank Operations: European Campaign115
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena111
Dracula: Origin19
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)131
SD Secret Project Gamma1111
World War Machine1225
Theme Park Studio132
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z1112
Strike Vector161
Free to Play135
Big Money! Deluxe111
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts114
Adventures of Shuggy111
Battlepaths11419
Burstfire11713
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer13
Autumn12749
Monday Night Combat022
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Magicka - Demo025
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo03
Mafia II - JAPAN018
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
Global Agenda Trial00
RUSH062
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Darkspore09
Zero Gear Demo09
Cities XL05
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Duke Nukem Forever RU016
Darkspore Demo03
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Homefront Demo02
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Audiosurf Demo020
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Plants vs. Zombies Demo09
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Flight Control HD09
Solar 2 - Demo06
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
UFO: Afterlight03
Altitude - Demo02
Runespell: Overture026
WarInc0217
Bastion Demo021
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Blocks That Matter013
Demolition, Inc.07
Batman2020
Bunch of Heroes08
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Darkness II Demo019
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
Trine 2 Demo016
FlatOut Demo08
Flotilla010
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Capsized016
Off-Road Drive020
Nimbus07
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Plain Sight011
Breach05
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 021
Armada 252608
Dungeons - The Dark Lord027
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
SpaceChem - Demo014
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
Iron Grip: Warlord018
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Hitogata Happa06
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Codename Gordon034
Mare Nostrum052
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Hot Dish03
A Farewell to Dragons03
World of Battles02
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket010
DiRT Showdown Demo022
Just Cause Demo014
Atlantica040
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Combat Arms0209
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run05
Nexuiz051
War of the Roses Beta05
ValveTestApp72000
War of the Immortals051
Ben There, Dan That!038
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Football Superstars0100
Arctic Combat05
Forge015
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Ravaged027
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta01
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Dragon's Prophet093
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Cubemen012
Solstice Arena092
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
RaiderZ0216
Breach03
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Virtual Villagers: A New Home010
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Sins of a Dark Age01231
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Windborne025
OMG Zombies!061
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Dead Island: Epidemic01004
Happy Wars0480
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Daylight013
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
La Tale0154
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
BoLT041
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Zombie Playground042
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
Claire020
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
ByKingGame01571
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Element4l081
Pound of Ground06
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:084
Landmark0224
The Stomping Land027
Metal Drift010
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
WARP012
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Eversion 037
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing09
Blackwell Deception024
Delve Deeper013
Little Farm08
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TerraTech Demo0240
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Infinite Crisis™05431
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
Zula05823
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Hitman™ Beta03666
Burgers02971
Bell Ringer02237
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War01835
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows02470
Voxelized02759
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Steep Open Beta011181
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
DOOM Open Beta019745
RuneScape: Idle Adventures05526