SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 2356939957147
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive132802524876
Team Fortress 24498685947
Sid Meier's Civilization V3047466919
Garry's Mod2484558204
Warframe2113138469
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim2078648380
Football Manager 20151768167257
Pillars of Eternity1482130488
Arma 31476838614
PAYDAY 21316553731
Cities: Skylines1193732179
War Thunder1095522980
H1Z11014120131
DayZ966825846
Borderlands 2868721943
Counter-Strike719031865
Terraria687514524
Total War: ROME II682416704
Unturned646316945
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth562011310
Path of Exile54719675
Left 4 Dead 2547011949
AdVenture Capitalist53967754
Europa Universalis IV533614353
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn50847237
Robocraft507215746
Reign Of Kings50139721
Counter-Strike: Source482019409
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead449912958
Fallout New Vegas44877805
Mount&Blade: Warband443111689
Rust416413806
Total War: ATTILA393112165
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA37894333
Football Manager 2014378213860
Space Engineers36288084
7 Days to Die33625021
Cork33388873
Infinite Crisis™33275431
XCom-Enemy-Unknown32729484
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin31803180
Heroes & Generals317711743
DARK SOULS™ II30086433
Age of Empires II HD30016427
NBA 2K1529856132
Company of Heroes 229708257
Insurgency29703814
Total War SHOGUN 229655962
Crusader Kings II29426272
The Elder Scrolls Online29335104
ArcheAge28434183
Kerbal Space Program28274462
Planetside 227655239
Dying Light27489676
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth26687968
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE26688821
Euro Truck Simulator 2266411406
Dark Souls25824508
Evolve24885200
Empire: Total War24836174
Neverwinter24225683
Marvel Heroes23704680
Starbound22614705
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer21137607
Killing Floor206112144
Don't Starve Together Beta20034752
Farming Simulator 1518855715
Star Trek Online17863271
This War of Mine17092331
Warface16993315
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer16098266
Torchlight II15702801
Far Cry 415305438
The Sims 314582196
Medieval II: Total War14402689
Source SDK Base 200714242300
APB Reloaded14103453
FTL: Faster Than Light14032350
Divinity Original Sin13983808
The Escapists13942241
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition13913544
Don't Starve13872863
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot13733413
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU12967288
Prison Architect12882739
RIFT12802671
Portal 212603133
Banished12342857
EVE Online12122038
Alien: Isolation12083149
Call of Duty: World at War11922048
ValveTestApp22820011783361
Besiege11533413
Stronghold Kingdoms11482460
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare11462672
Grand Theft Auto IV11373091
Men of War: Assault Squad 211364220
Spacewar11104246
Nosgoth10983212
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition10921515
Firebird10813185
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies10454696
Far Cry 310434918
Bioshock Infinite10344808
Elsword10291568
Valkyria Chronicles™10131821
Borderlands10023203
DC Universe Online9941646
Napoleon: Total War9842895
Aura Kingdom9811378
Transformice9813127
Vindictus9481066
Saints Row IV9392708
Resident Evil 59262015
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number8992146
Football Manager 20138884059
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations8831891
Awesomenauts Soundtrack8711455
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer8685658
Wargame: Red Dragon8522235
Red Orchestra 28462043
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag8373844
Realm of the Mad God8181733
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round8142827
Ori and the Blind Forest8032101
Half-Life 2: Update7832252
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition7811369
No More Room in Hell7812008
Life is Feudal: Your Own7791856
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer7624521
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection7541610
Rocksmith 20147521585
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta7491506
BLOCKADE 3D7462993
Pro Evolution Soccer 20157443631
Runestone Keeper7412226
Wakfu7401600
Defiance7311653
The Binding Of Isaac6991495
MapleStory698994
Firefall6941511
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition6921339
The Witcher 26852367
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit6833088
Stranded Deep6822286
Hickory6802081
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion6771439
Half-Life 26731483
Dawn of War II - Retribution6681894
Saints Row the Third6601807
Tomb Raider6592442
Town of Salem654883
Life Is Strange™6446775
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition6341085
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign6321062
Project Zomboid6271876
You Need A Budget 4618724
Wasteland 26142145
Tropico 560512709
Football Manager 20126042679
Lord of the Rings Online5981545
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™5952868
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 5931252
The Forest5812305
Endless Legend5801763
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword5691113
Darkest Dungeon5691735
RailWorks5362495
Day of Defeat: Source5331692
Tabletop Simulator5311430
Just Cause 25301600
Assetto Corsa5243132
Magic 2015524903
FINAL FANTASY VII520925
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm5191250
Spore5121152
Mabinogi506687
HAWKEN505726
Spiral Knights5021017
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete500826
BioShock4852487
Batman Arkham City GOTY4831069
Condition Zero4791455
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer4771849
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut4761765
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series4764774
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II4731739
SolForge468655
The Secret World467820
Batman™: Arkham Origins4621217
Risk of Rain460761
The Long Dark459697
Victoria 2450983
Age of Wonders III4421285
The Crew4422251
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic439828
Dishonored4391238
theHunter4391256
Unepic434767
Spintires4341643
RPG Maker VX Ace428686
Source Filmmaker427736
ValveTestApp2031404271549
Mass Effect 2420850
SpeedRunners4191025
The War Z4171065
Project Muffin417895
Wolfenstein: The New Order4111216
Assassin's Creed III4102041
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition4061496
SimCity 4 Deluxe405726
Star Wars Battlefront II404790
Dungeon Defenders403868
Super Secret Project 1399686
FINAL FANTASY XIII3991216
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies3981660
Octodad: Dadliest Catch393549
Blacklight372895
Dead Island3701727
FINAL FANTASY VIII370659
Might and Magic Heroes VI3682036
Farming Simulator 2013366819
Grim Dawn3651209
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II363693
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist3631928
Endless Space362816
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes3571840
Star Wars Empire at War355715
Goat Simulator3551094
Tropico 4351882
Loadout3501010
State of Decay350922
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition348644
ValveTestApp2191503461210
ValveTestApp2120703461013
Dragon Nest344435
Mass Effect343722
Castle Crashers342838
Hearts of Iron III341889
Toribash339701
Mark of the Ninja337637
Pixel Piracy333521
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas3321028
Watch_Dogs3321759
Sniper Elite 33311324
NBA 2K14329525
Fistful of Frags326834
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 33231338
Assassin’s Creed Unity3231235
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition321917
Quake Live320802
Mafia II3183217
Anno 20703122138
Game Dev Tycoon305666
Supreme Commander 2303956
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea303596
BattleBlock Theater301721
Battlefield: Bad Company 2298960
Dead Island: Epidemic2951004
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition295594
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare2941009
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 22921197
Portal292609
PAYDAY The Heist2921284
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition292606
Magic 2014 286458
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance285762
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer2851700
Plants vs. Zombies281527
X Rebirth2801263
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition2801151
BioShock 2278842
Call of Duty Black Ops2771097
Tales of Maj'Eyal277813
Rogue Legacy274485
Left 4 Dead272718
Half-Life270473
GunZ 2: The Second Duel263553
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut260562
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare259553
Planetary Annihilation259750
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES2591312
The Walking Dead255507
X3: Albion Prelude252803
Magicka249885
Sid Meier's Civilization IV247593
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City245749
KOAReckoning245645
Nuclear Throne244372
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword239609
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod238804
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum236462
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade235534
Max Payne 3235867
Dungeons and Dragons Online229371
My Lands226689
HuniePop224337
Craft The World220661
R.U.S.E212728
Super Meat Boy212572
Royal Quest210296
SpecOps_TheLine2091251
Gear Up209748
SleepingDogs208610
Thief208932
Natural Selection 2205611
Sniper Elite V2204893
Shadow Warrior204321
Aliens vs Predator203863
Zombies Monsters Robots202322
Red Faction: Guerrilla2001201
Sid Meier's Pirates!2001338
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine200693
Fallen Earth200405
EverQuest II F2P199309
Champions Online197298
AVA197542
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game197324
Plague Inc: Evolved196399
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly196451
Soldier Front 2193309
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions192493
Two Worlds II190433
Deus Ex - Human Revolution189545
GameMaker: Studio189353
Magicite186651
Orcs Must Die! 2184542
Dead Island Riptide183879
Medieval Engineers183468
Day of Defeat180338
Gnomoria179384
PAYDAY 2 Demo178964
Bejeweled 3177315
Ticket to Ride Online177278
Dungeon Defenders II176536
AirMech175476
Sunless Sea175457
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY173441
L.A.Noire173606
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War172472
Spelunky171341
Dragon Age: Origins170374
Men of War: Assault Squad169340
X3: Terran Conflict169612
F1 2014169965
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat165362
One Finger Death Punch165305
Resident Evil 6163617
Assassin's Creed II162580
Dragon Nest Europe162661
RP8161666
Saints Row 2159346
Talisman: Digital Edition159479
Worms Armageddon159398
Stronghold Crusader 2159886
Legend of Grimrock 2159868
Spore: Galactic Adventures158333
DCS World158374
The Walking Dead: Season Two155402
The Evil Within155635
Combat Arms154206
Guns of Icarus Online154432
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon154618
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics151271
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch150435
Happy Wars150326
Child of Light147511
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1147291
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne146400
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition145323
Cubic Castles145348
Half-Life 2: Episode Two143303
Agarest: Generations of War142227
Five Nights at Freddy's142381
Fable Anniversary1411055
The Last Remnant140297
Metro Last Light140431
EverQuest Free-to-Play139184
Train Fever139985
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham139670
Scribblenauts Unlimited138401
Outlast138239
Dungeon of the Endless138334
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger137698
Assassin's Creed Revelations135733
The Wolf Among Us135306
Mirror's Edge134826
RAGE134403
Shadowrun Returns134336
Dragons and Titans134291
Gauntlet™ 134447
Broforce134436
Sonic Adventure 2133253
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION133376
Darksiders 2132516
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising131476
Company of Heroes131318
Call of Duty: Black Ops II131613
Blockland131288
Lords Of The Fallen128463
Orion: Dino Beatdown127324
Tactical Intervention126370
The Expendabros126373
Xenonauts123367
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition122512
Trine 2121513
Walking120536
Assassins Creed Brotherhood119412
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy119255
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio119273
Mount and Blade118229
Cry of Fear118334
America's Army 3117206
Tribes Ascend117275
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play117408
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE117271
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game117301
Verdun117253
Aliens: Colonial Marines116511
Papers, Please116281
Magicka: Wizard Wars116557
F.E.A.R. Online116252
FINAL FANTASY XIII-2116419
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal115225
Crypt of the NecroDancer115248
Wargame Airland Battle114370
Hero Siege114344
Prime World113604
Football Manager 2015 Demo112356
Sid Meier's Railroads!111697
Ragnarok110129
Metro 2033109407
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3109277
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs108292
Call of Duty: Ghosts108499
Five Nights at Freddy's 2108293
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition107248
Hammerwatch106255
Alien Swarm105339
Transistor105511
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu105662
Fallout 3104216
GRID 2104522
Europa Universalis III: Complete103221
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box103502
Half-Life 2: Episode One102260
Defense Grid: The Awakening102139
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified102696
Planet Explorers102286
Universe Sandbox101156
The Guild 2: Renaissance101249
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition100503
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed100252
Football Manager 201198535
Fallout New Vegas981218
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines98226
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit97344
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes96228
RaiderZ96206
Dota 2 Test95285
Ace of Spades95425
Sanctum 295221
F1 201395511
Stronghold Crusader HD95310
POSTAL 2 Complete94286
OMSI 294931
Shovel Knight94182
DiRT 393281
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization93247
Skullgirls Beta93136
Skullgirls93191
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version92120
Contagion92208
Defense Grid 292215
Far Cry 291229
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl91279
Might & Magic X - Legacy 91442
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 491184
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars89240
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame89453
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 288163
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars88191
Bastion87195
Long Live The Queen87118
Dungeons of Dredmor86168
Godus86184
Knights and Merchants Historical Version86191
Metro 2033 Redux86301
Construction-Simulator 201586688
Darksiders85265
Fallout 285149
The Stanley Parable85197
TrackMania Nations Forever84383
ARMA II84274
Audiosurf83163
Bloodline Champions81476
Legend of Grimrock81379
Everlasting Summer81337
RaceRoom Racing Experience 80419
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER80273
WarInc79175
ValveTestApp23205079322
Football Manager 2014 Korean79327
NBA 2K1378140
Trials Fusion78282
Test Drive Unlimited 277379
Fable The Lost Chapters77200
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky76224
Worms Revolution76286
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 276108
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor75139
Team Fortress Classic75143
ArcheBlade75242
Poker Night 275117
MX vs ATV Reflex75157
Zombie Panic! Source74208
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter74243
Serious Sam 3: BFE74383
DmC: Devil May Cry74210
ByKingGame74121
Dead Space73164
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier73448
Monaco73129
Crysis72626
Hitman: Blood Money72167
Stronghold72194
Surgeon Simulator72183
Pinball FX272157
Bully: Scholarship Edition71184
Cities XXL71268
Football Manager 200970349
Two Worlds - Epic Edition70207
DOOM 3: BFG Edition70172
Rayman Legends70717
Nether70177
The Banner Saga70239
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale69111
Synergy69150
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed69174
Borderlands 2 RU692524
How to Survive69226
TrackMania² Stadium69369
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky69169
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City68199
Alan Wake68255
Cities in Motion 267266
Democracy 367196
Defy Gravity67320
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum66133
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword66127
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon66245
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover65307
Overlord II65252
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords65117
E.Y.E65512
King Arthur's Gold65166
Space Pirates and Zombies64134
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath64152
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution64205
Darkness II63597
Magic 201363112
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo63214
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum63125
Next Car Game63231
Alice: Madness Returns62165
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart61216
Mountain61117
Brick-Force (EU)61305
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East59169
The Lord of the Rings War in the North59258
Fallout59133
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition5998
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E58381
Dino D-Day58109
Sonic Generations58146
Wargame European Escalation58234
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising58160
Warlock - Master of the Arcane58197
F1 201258382
Villagers and Heroes58158
Prime World: Defenders58142
Amnesia: The Dark Descent57137
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition57198
Half-Life: Opposing Force57118
Call of Duty 257158
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault57128
Moonbase Alpha57143
System Shock 257169
Half-Life: Source5697
War of the Roses56276
LEGO Lord of the Rings56213
Dragon's Prophet5693
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill56160
Dreamfall Chapters56382
Torchlight55132
Dust: An Elysian Tail55177
Football Manager 201054332
Railroad Tycoon 354107
3DMark Demo54111
Red Faction: Armageddon53175
Star Wars Republic Commando53127
Cities XL Platinum53153
Hearts of Iron II: Complete5370
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II52130
Unreal Tournament 20045296
Super Crate Box52185
Resident Evil Revelations52223
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition52110
Ascend: Hand of Kul52133
Grey Goo52226
Supreme Commander51145
ValveTestApp20335051266
Kenshi51113
ValveTestApp21553051198
March of War51173
3DMark51153
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™51219
Heroes of Might and Magic V50168
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast50125
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes49111
Avernum: Escape From the Pit4975
StarDrive49105
Risen 3 - Titan Lords49385
Worms Reloaded48177
Kingdom Rush48106
Guns and Robots48174
Ryse: Son of Rome48201
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell48181
Psychonauts4797
Cortex Command4788
Blackguards47148
Caster473174
Duke Nukem Forever46411
F.E.A.R. 346185
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection4672
SuperMNC46141
La Tale4697
GRAV46145
Faerie Solitaire4598
Risen 245468
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts4493
Need for Speed: Undercover44153
Primal Carnage44164
Solstice Arena4492
Assassin's Creed43190
Men of War43143
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action43201
Risen43206
Hand Of Fate43229
Zuma's Revenge!4275
Battlestations: Pacific42118
Puzzle Pirates4283
FEZ42110
Sacred 2 Gold42146
Trine41195
Dead Space 241125
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes41106
God Mode4178
Project CARS41205
Warlock 2: the Exiled41139
RACE 0740288
Guild Wars4092
Darkest Hour40230
SpaceChem4085
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity4076
Prototype 240144
Super Hexagon40113
Sonic Adventure DX40110
Unreal Tournament 339143
NBA 2K123948
Brutal Legend39108
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 239418
Styx: Master of Shadows39200
Overlord: Raising Hell38160
Peggle Deluxe3886
Stronghold 338168
Evil Genius3878
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 238124
Sid Meier's Civilization IV3881
Edge of Space3853
Overlord37198
Titan Quest37141
IL-2 Sturmovik: 19463783
Omerta City of Gangsters37159
Little Inferno3781
Construct 2 Personal3768
Starpoint Gemini 237165
F.E.A.R.3698
Alpha Protocol3681
LEGO Batman 236113
Scribblenauts Unmasked3688
Landmark3673
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons36105
King's Bounty: The Legend35135
Race Driver: GRID3591
Lego Harry Potter35140
Making History II: The War of the World3562
Dungeon Siege III34148
Costume Quest3477
Lego Star Wars Saga34103
Sniper: Ghost Warrior33215
Grand Theft Auto III3390
Far Cry33115
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 23354
Peggle Nights3350
Space Empires V3337
Dungeon Siege 13366
Stronghold 23377
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten3348
Football Manager 2013 Korean33118
Interstellar Marines3373
Zuma Deluxe3274
Poker Night at the Inventory3266
Port Royale 332127
Rocksmith3274
Painkiller Hell and Damnation3276
Blade Symphony3262
Cook, Serve, Delicious!3283
Dragon's Prophet (EU)32259
NASCAR '143276
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II32113
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack32100
X-COM: UFO Defense3172
Assassin's Creed Liberation31153
Nidhogg3185
Poxnora3047
ValveTestApp2337003065
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army3083
Audiosurf 23068
TowerFall Ascension3085
Anno 1404: Venice30348
King's Bounty: Crossworlds3082
Minimum3083
Puzzle Quest2942
Ys Origin2949
Towns2957
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version29194
Dungeon Siege 22990
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic2976
Lambda Wars Beta2996
Damned29155
Max Payne2856
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter2874
AI War: Fleet Command2857
Limbo2894
Reus2876
Divinity II: Developer's Cut28134
Supreme Ruler 19362857
Gothic 327223
Need For Speed Shift 22782
Medal of Honor: Airborne2747
Prototype2762
Sword of the Stars II2787
Hero Academy2747
Rochard2744
Dustforce2742
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition2780
8BitMMO2774
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla2771
X3: Reunion26144
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light26151
Altitude2668
Cave Story+2659
Football Manager 2012 Korean2690
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines2687
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition2645
ARMA II2555
Crysis Warhead25121
Fable 32577
Call of Duty2543
Braid2551
X2: The Threat2580
Gone Home2547
Out of the Park Baseball 142532
Dungeon Defenders Eternity2570
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin24108
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat24102
Driver San Francisco2476
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal2453
Small World 22448
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 22490
The Sims(TM) Medieval2445
Forsaken World23116
DOOM 32337
Rome: Total War - Alexander2350
War of the Immortals2351
Gunpoint2366
King’s Bounty: Legions2394
Return to Castle Wolfenstein2355
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own23154
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition23121
Guacamelee! Gold Edition2369
Cities In Motion22130
Tropico 3: Absolute Power2265
The Ship22111
Antichamber2275
Knights of Pen and Paper +12258
BoLT2234
UntitledApp2255
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition22360
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne2144
Medal of Honor2159
Wings of Prey2146
Cossacks: Back to War21169
Half-Life: Blue Shift2159
BookWorm Deluxe2145
Orcs Must Die!2180
Silent Hunter III2199
Ragnarok Online 221301
FORCED2180
Desktop Dungeons2150
Incognita2137
Broken Age2143
Sanctum2050
Age of Chivalry20100
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition20110
Need For Speed SHIFT2069
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory2036
VVVVVV2089
FlatOut 22070
Worms Ultimate Mayhem2062
Rayman Origins2070
Unreal Tournament2048
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron20149
Just Cause 2 Demo2043
Panzar20322
Mercenary Kings2050
Disciples: Reincarnation2099
Secret of the Magic Crystal2036
Battlefield 21962
Mafia II - Public Demo1997
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player1971
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1942
DiRT Showdown1967
Deadpool1938
Castle Story1981
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed1922
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas1967
Metal Slug 31958
Always Sometimes Monsters1946
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition1990
NEOTOKYO°1956
Beat Hazard1851
Transformers: War for Cybertron1847
Tower Wars1859
Evoland18405
Champions of Regnum1866
Virtua Tennis 41849
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate1833
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD1872
Dragon Age II1736
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction1760
King's Bounty: Armored Princess1766
Demigod1733
The Ultimate DOOM1720
Atlantica1725
The Cave1742
Tomb Raider: Underworld1761
Worms Clan Wars17180
Race The Sun1736
Overgrowth1748
The Night of the Rabbit1773
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition1748
Ship Simulator Extremes1794
Commandos 2: Men of Courage1774
HOMEFRONT16113
Uplink1679
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1682
Rock of Ages1636
Deadlight1692
Remember Me16112
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I1631
Shank 21633
Anomaly Warzone Earth1574
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold1541
Men of War: Vietnam1549
ARMA Cold War Assault1552
Sniper Elite1576
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP1515
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel1558
Mars War Logs1586
World of Goo1528
Space Run1576
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars1473
Portal: The First Slice1435
Thief: Deadly Shadows1434
Half-Life 2: Demo1439
Just Cause1445
Majesty 2 Collection1453
Hitman: Sniper Challenge1440
Organ Trail: Director's Cut1440
Stronghold Legends1442
Thief Gold1445
Bloody Trapland1436
Waffles1423
The Amazing Spider-Man 21473
The Legend of Korra™1445
Tomb Raider: Legend1446
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection1443
Global Agenda1364
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition1394
Frozen Synapse1348
Age of Wonders 21324
alan wakes american nightmare1355
Take On Mars1391
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1347
Teleglitch: Die More Edition1343
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin1339
Contrast1324
Ohm Studio1320
Thief 21329
Sparkle 2 Evo1334
Serious Sam 21382
Puzzle Quest 21336
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4512170
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising1234
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1248
DEFCON1244
Call of Duty: United Offensive1233
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1229
Quake II1231
The Longest Journey1262
Nation Red1227
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey1244
From Dust1237
Bulletstorm1248
Geneforge1252
The Guild II1264
Game of Thrones1244
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition1234
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt1236
StarForge Alpha1243
The Stanley Parable Demo1228
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite1234
Valdis Story: Abyssal City1233
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers1115
DiRT 21144
Disciples 31137
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell1121
BIT.TRIP RUNNER1132
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1125
Insaniquarium Deluxe1124
CivCity: Rome1128
Evochron Mercenary1115
Typer Shark Deluxe1114
Carrier Command Gaea Mission1127
Football Manager 2013 Russian1178
DUNGEONLAND1142
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX1119
World in Conflict1142
War of the Vikings Early Access1159
Professional Farmer 201411122
Gothic II: Gold Edition11106
Deadfall Adventures1132
Expeditions: Conquistador1157
Castle of Illusion1128
Bound By Flame1150
Half Minute Hero Two1120
Infested Planet1144
Lucius1153
Arsenal of Democracy1150
SteamWorld Dig1153
Luxor Mahjong1123
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+1130
Supreme Ruler Cold War1140
BRINK1052
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 11015
Hard Reset1028
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1019
Quake III Arena1021
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1027
Order of War1042
Street Fighter X Tekken1028
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City1017
MicroVolts10164
Divinity: Dragon Commander1044
Monopoly1030
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves1017
Sins of a Dark Age1072
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar1054
Signs of Life1027
Free to Play1028
Pro Evolution Soccer 20131039
ShootMania Storm10134
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II1033
Gun Monkeys1049
Farming Simulator 2011932
NBA 2K9921
Medal of Honor MP942
Star Ruler922
Men of War: Red Tide940
Hitman: Codename 47923
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty916
X-COM: Apocalypse927
Cthulhu Saves the World939
Machinarium931
Pirates of Black Cove919
Gratuitous Space Battles929
JurassicPark914
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars960
Dawn of Discovery928
ARMA 2 Free946
Retro City Rampage918
Project Bodyguard932
DLC Quest928
CastleStorm933
Europa Universalis IV Demo929
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs937
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes940
Divine Divinity960
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B930
The Book of Unwritten Tales991
Kinetic Void919
Tom Clancy's EndWar922
Estranged: Act I917
Star Wars: Dark Forces934
Receiver925
Cities XL 2011825
Shadowgrounds823
Solar 2829
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition818
Quake824
X-COM: Terror from the Deep838
Football Manager 2012 Russian859
King Arthur II832
Mini Ninjas828
Jade Empire839
Quantum Conundrum824
I Am Alive815
10000000818
Frontline Tactics829
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta871
McPixel818
Super Sanctum TD821
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror834
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo838
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate830
Victoria: Revolutions814
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition823
TOME: Immortal Arena855
NBA 2K11713
Empires752
Operation Flashpoint: Red River740
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition726
Red Faction746
Peggle Extreme712
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men734
Tropico 4 - Demo716
Eufloria718
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon721
Star Wars Starfighter720
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee743
A Valley Without Wind713
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2717
DOOM II: Hell on Earth719
DeathRally717
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress724
Thomas Was Alone741
Space Hulk738
Electronic Super Joy716
Penumbra: Overture723
Savant - Ascent751
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage750
Toy Soldiers: Complete725
Theme Park Studio717
Perpetuum724
Men of War: Condemned Heroes725
Majesty 2621
Atom Zombie Smasher617
Hunted611
The Dig615
Call of Juarez615
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident616
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood626
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo648
Memoir '44 Online623
Cities XL 2012631
The Haunted: Hells Reach611
Jamestown624
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter622
Dangerous Waters611
Microsoft Flight614
Krater620
DEFCON Demo613
Analogue: A Hate Story620
Escape Rosecliff Island613
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire638
Dwarfs - F2P637
Football Manager 2013 Editor640
Divekick613
The Showdown Effect630
Cargo Commander610
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio631
Football Manager 2014 Demo622
NEO Scavenger Demo620
Gemini Rue627
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD621
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver620
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers628
The Amazing Spider-Man655
Block N Load Beta669
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms512
ArcaniA: Gothic 4538
Toki Tori527
Sol Survivor517
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway523
Bloody Good Time518
Bookworm Adventures Volume 259
Zeno Clash524
Renegade Ops521
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection512
Eschalon: Book I59
Chaser531
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon517
Dear Esther518
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame540
The Ship Single Player520
Luxor514
Sniper Elite V2 Demo518
Toy Soldiers528
Indie Game: The Movie510
Ghost Master521
Dishonored RHCP5214
Shatter58
Osmos511
Football Superstars564
DuckTales Remastered532
Rise of the Triad532
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version525
Strike Suit Infinity517
Children of the Nile532
Strike Vector521
Total War Battles: SHOGUN534
PlayClaw 5532
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe536
A New Beginning - Final Cut527
Myst: Masterpiece Edition57
Magicka - Demo49
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods416
Back to the Future 103410
Cogs410
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time418
Joint Task Force47
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight421
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo420
Hammerfight48
Avadon: The Black Fortress420
TheBaconing47
Sengoku412
Nuclear Dawn450
A Game Of Thrones421
DXHRML422
Batman2413
Darwinia413
Fortune Summoners413
Chime413
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords419
Blackwell Convergence46
Hack, Slash, Loot410
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II420
Disciples II: Galleans Return426
Bejeweled Twist419
Fleet Command416
Vessel410
The Banner Saga: Factions424
Takedown: Red Sabre427
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta413
Goodbye Deponia447
Sir, You Are Being Hunted422
Samurai Gunn412
Eets Munchies411
Penumbra: Black Plague417
King's Quest Collection411
Sacred 3453
Demonicon422
Kohan II: Kings of War412
Star Wolves429
Really Big Sky421
TerraTech Demo440
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition446
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo317
EVE Online Demo318
Crysis 2314
F1 2010331
Hoard312
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar34
Hydrophobia39
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands316
Alien Breed 2 Assault38
Runespell: Overture310
King Arthur Collection319
F1 2011318
Fate of the World311
EDGE319
Amazing Adventures Around the World39
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 36
Multiwinia312
American Conquest - Fight Back321
Syberia 2327
Crash Time III39
Dynomite Deluxe314
Bejeweled Deluxe36
Lone Survivor38
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi35
ValveTestApp214790318
Championship Manager 2010331
Football Manager 2013 Asia327
Impire318
March of the Eagles323
Star Trek331
Botanicula322
ArtRage 436
They Bleed Pixels315
Fortix 238
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom314
Ys II313
Cubemen36
Guardians of Middle-earth314
The Novelist313
Virtual Villagers: A New Home37
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights33
SD Secret Project Gamma37
OMG Zombies!312
Daylight310
Serena313
Street Fighter IV318
Original War321
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses313
Omikron - The Nomad Soul314
Thrillville: Off the Rails36
Hinterland38
007™ Legends318
Monday Night Combat213
League of Legends222
Mafia212
Mafia II - JAPAN218
BIT.TRIP BEAT211
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes27
Back to the Future 10427
Dwarfs212
Singularity220
Cities XL24
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga27
Audiosurf Demo211
Poker Superstars II24
Front Mission Evolved219
Call of Juarez: The Cartel230
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem218
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo29
Sequence213
Blocks That Matter211
Shank211
Blur220
Postal III210
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics24
Beyond Good and Evil217
Rocket Mania Deluxe24
The Next BIG Thing212
Nimbus25
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift28
Lego Indiana Jones 2215
Armada 252624
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith29
Iron Grip: Warlord211
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge211
Wolfenstein211
Mare Nostrum26
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D29
Shoot Many Robots214
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark210
Painkiller Overdose212
ValveTestApp216690214
Football Manager 2013 Demo24
Strike Suit Zero238
Forge213
Ravaged217
Offspring Fling!27
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition221
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief229
A Virus Named TOM211
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny214
Red Faction II217
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 211
Anodyne210
Teslagrad216
Tank Operations: European Campaign25
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z24
Claire29
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock211
Pid 220
Big Money! Deluxe27
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds27
Element4l28
Death to Spies211
The Stomping Land227
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts25
Delve Deeper29
Loadout Campaign Beta28
Revenge of the Titans119
The Wonderful End of the World16
RUSH115
Darkspore16
Zero Gear Demo16
Supreme Commander 2 Demo18
Frontlines: Fuel of War19
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale19
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer110
Peggle Deluxe Demo18
ARMA: Armed Assault16
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol15
Deathmatch Classic112
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures15
Flight Control HD16
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition14
Bastion Demo14
Rise of Immortals13
Rusty Hearts12
Demolition, Inc.14
Nightsky16
Torchlight - Demo14
NBA 2K1017
Plant Tycoon18
Medieval II: Total War Demo19
DogFighter14
Trine 2 Demo19
East India Company17
Ashes Cricket 200915
Alien Breed Impact116
Capsized18
Theatre of War110
Off-Road Drive111
Cradle of Rome111
Dungeons - The Dark Lord18
SpaceChem - Demo15
World of Zoo110
Secret Files: Tunguska115
PandoraSaga12
Poker Superstars II Demo11
Dawn of War Demo110
Age Of Empires Online14
Shattered Union14
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo124
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe112
Dungeon Fighter Online13
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe14
Wanderlust: Rebirth19
Torchlight II Demo125
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P13
R.U.S.E. Demo116
Crysis Wars111
DayZ Mod112
Smashmuck Champions115
Trapped Dead15
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package18
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark110
Anna - Extended Edition113
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny141
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena17
ETX WIP114
Steam Bandits: Outpost13
PAC-MAN MUSEUM18
Bionic Commando17
Krita Gemini19
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:18
MouseCraft16
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav151
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle111
Little Farm13
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo01
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West021
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo01
The Ball07
Global Agenda Trial00
1... 2... 3... Kick It!04
Section 8: Prejudice09
The Final Hours of Portal 205
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo03
Dead Rising 200
Duke Nukem Forever RU015
Darkspore Demo01
Back to the Future 10507
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Homefront Demo02
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer03
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo03
Bejeweled Twist Demo01
Prey04
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers04
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure05
Ricochet013
Swords and Soldiers HD012
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer02
Plants vs. Zombies Demo04
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free03
Solar 2 - Demo04
UFO: Afterlight02
Altitude - Demo01
Crayon Physics Deluxe09
And Yet It Moves05
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta08
Football Manager 2012 Demo05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo01
Dogfighter Demo00
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Greed Corp06
Bunch of Heroes04
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo06
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo02
Darkness II Demo012
Shattered Horizon06
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within017
FlatOut Demo05
Flotilla03
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction01
Luxor 205
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife04
Tropico 3 - Demo09
Attack on Pearl Harbor02
Plain Sight07
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion03
Breach02
Europa Universalis III - Demo05
Smash Cars01
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo00
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon05
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.001
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO02
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven07
Dreamkiller02
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea03
Clive Barker's Jericho07
Luxor 307
City of Heroes Going Rogue00
Hitogata Happa03
Quake III: Team Arena05
Dead Horde06
Gotham City Impostors01
Brawl Busters02
ValveTestApp207510010
Garry's Mod Beta00
Codename Gordon03
Venice08
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Damnation04
Hot Dish02
Stellar Impact019
A Farewell to Dragons01
World of Battles01
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket07
DiRT Showdown Demo04
Moon Breakers08
Just Cause Demo06
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles07
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo02
Vegas: Make It Big02
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo02
Bullet Run01
Nexuiz01
War of the Roses Beta02
Legends of Pegasus07
Iron Brigade010
ValveTestApp72000
Ben There, Dan That!03
Arctic Combat02
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18701
Arma 3 Alpha Lite00
Wizardry Online01
StarDrive Beta00
Leviathan: Warships025
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online01
Rising Storm Beta07
The Showdown Effect Demo02
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children04
The Maw04
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
TAGame00
Violett016
Stonehearth00
Breach02
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex00
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Dracula: Origin06
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy05
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)00
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Mambo00
Windborne05
Killing Floor 200
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
World War Machine00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
PULSAR: Lost Colony00
Zombie Playground00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
BlackJack00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Bionic Commando Rearmed08
Life Goes On05
Home07
Pound of Ground02
Metal Drift04
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
WARP03
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege04
Eversion 08
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing06
Blackwell Deception010
Adventures of Shuggy09
Crazy Machines 204
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 201
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00