SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 2818820957147
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive514139541464
Grand Theft Auto V352474357468
Team Fortress 28119685947
Football Manager 20155247367257
Garry's Mod4865259028
Sid Meier's Civilization V4369866919
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim3668648380
Warframe3141640115
Counter-Strike2545531865
Arma 32458944019
Unturned1885119977
AdVenture Capitalist1713417134
Cities: Skylines1667032179
War Thunder1604922980
PAYDAY 21554053731
Counter-Strike: Source1433519409
H1Z11415323568
Terraria1257214524
DayZ1240925846
Total War: ROME II1234816704
Rust1216015520
Pillars of Eternity1178930488
Mortal Kombat X1126213679
Robocraft1099116719
Borderlands 21044721943
Left 4 Dead 21042411949
Europa Universalis IV1037914353
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball1016210373
Football Manager 20141011613860
Heroes & Generals992811743
Euro Truck Simulator 2950911951
Endless Legend93169316
7 Days to Die867214845
Mount&Blade: Warband865511732
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth834211310
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead787612958
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin769512124
Total War: ATTILA684112165
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer66078266
Path of Exile62949675
Elite: Dangerous61879152
Fractured Space59495949
Neverwinter58476250
Company of Heroes 256698257
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU56237288
Dungeon of the Endless55925592
Space Engineers54218084
Reign Of Kings528411054
Fallout New Vegas50527805
Empire: Total War50416174
Age of Wonders III49594959
Crusader Kings II49276272
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn48987237
Age of Empires II HD47766427
Far Cry 343464918
Spacewar43085480
Grand Theft Auto IV43004300
Total War SHOGUN 242575962
XCom-Enemy-Unknown42029484
NBA 2K1541446132
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies41115101
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer41045658
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer40677607
DARK SOULS™ II40526433
Dark Souls40505440
ArcheAge39065177
Dying Light38849676
Farming Simulator 1537325715
Planetside 236905239
Warface34993998
Marvel Heroes33504680
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA33134643
Starbound32854705
Far Cry 432635438
APB Reloaded32323689
Strife32223222
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth32117968
Kerbal Space Program32004484
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer31414521
Football Manager 201331334059
Don't Starve Together Beta31174752
Pro Evolution Soccer 201530653631
The Elder Scrolls Online30105104
POSTAL 2 Complete30093009
Cork28748873
Star Trek Online28504182
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE28088821
BLOCKADE 3D27242993
Killing Floor271812144
ValveTestApp22820027043438
Endless Space23882388
Napoleon: Total War23782922
Nosgoth23595392
The Witcher 223033087
Transformice22903127
Survarium22754382
StarDrive 222723609
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition22414523
Portal 222113133
The Forest21612305
Medieval II: Total War21502689
Football Manager 201220712679
Don't Starve20712863
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot20683413
Insurgency20684276
Infinite Crisis™19915431
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes19762917
Source SDK Base 200719612473
Divinity Original Sin19283808
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit19133088
Torchlight II18812965
Besiege18703413
Stronghold Kingdoms18632460
Evolve18455200
Saints Row IV18362708
RailWorks18352495
RIFT17992671
The Sims 317412628
Men of War: Assault Squad 217204220
No More Room in Hell17142008
Banished17062857
Firebird16893185
Prison Architect16752739
Assetto Corsa16663132
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare16642672
Total War Battles: KINGDOM16142438
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition16033544
FTL: Faster Than Light15652350
Tomb Raider15362442
Wargame: Red Dragon15342235
Saints Row the Third15061807
EVE Online14942038
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer14891849
The Escapists14882670
Call of Duty: World at War14812217
Red Orchestra 214812043
Aura Kingdom14251470
Realm of the Mad God14181733
Defiance14171653
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut13922441
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas13621516
Bioshock Infinite13514808
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition13481867
Star Wars Battlefront II13311354
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag13133844
DC Universe Online13061668
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition12911668
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies12801663
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™12694061
Wakfu12641629
Spintires12591657
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer12271700
Just Cause 212221600
Condition Zero12081455
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion11861949
Sniper Elite 311811324
Borderlands11703203
Half-Life 211481577
The Binding Of Isaac11391495
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection11291610
EVGA PrecisionX 1611251131
Mafia II11003217
Day of Defeat: Source10931692
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 310441349
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition10432797
Firefall10401511
Lord of the Rings Online10391545
Rocksmith 201410341585
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition10221437
Goat Simulator9941978
ValveTestApp2031409921549
Wasteland 29912145
Awesomenauts Soundtrack9891455
Spore9761152
Dawn of War II - Retribution9531894
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta9521506
ValveTestApp2120709441240
Fallout New Vegas9401218
Dragon Age: Origins933933
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 29321197
Call of Duty Black Ops9161116
Stranded Deep9122286
Deus Ex - Human Revolution9091533
Batman™: Arkham Origins9061261
Life is Feudal: Your Own9051856
Dead Island8861727
Mass Effect 2883883
Risk of Rain8792745
State of Decay868922
theHunter8661270
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition8571339
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations8551968
F1 20148491034
HAWKEN8431112
Plague Inc: Evolved8362872
The Talos Principle8333205
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign8241062
Dishonored8141238
Borderlands 2 RU8132524
Spiral Knights8061101
Might and Magic Heroes VI8042036
Ori and the Blind Forest7932101
PAYDAY 2 Demo782964
Batman Arkham City GOTY7761141
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword7671113
OMSI 2767991
The Crew7652251
Tropico 575412709
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 7441252
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition7391151
This War of Mine7383108
Victoria 2724983
Elsword7151568
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number7142146
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition7041085
Hearts of Iron III702889
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth17021423
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City6941004
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham6931656
Alien: Isolation6913149
Loadout6901010
Darkest Dungeon6901735
Magic 2015673903
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare6671009
Battlefield: Bad Company 2666960
Wolfenstein: The New Order6661216
Dead Island: Epidemic6611004
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm6601250
FINAL FANTASY VII654963
Project Muffin654895
Fistful of Frags650846
Sniper Elite V2649893
FINAL FANTASY XIII6491216
Farming Simulator 2013647819
Blacklight645895
Star Wars Empire at War631715
Dungeon Defenders630868
Project Zomboid6301876
Assassin's Creed III6272041
Anno 20706212138
Train Fever620985
Supreme Commander 2615956
Hickory6152081
ValveTestApp232050612612
Watch_Dogs6121759
Talisman: Digital Edition6023590
Source Filmmaker595753
Magicka: Wizard Wars594671
R.U.S.E590739
Castle Crashers589838
Toribash588701
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod578910
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic566828
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance565762
RPG Maker VX Ace563701
Metro 2033559567
PAYDAY The Heist5581284
Quake Live550802
War for the Overworld5472233
Metro 2033 Redux546662
Bejeweled 3545545
X Rebirth5401263
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II5381739
Tropico 4537884
Resident Evil 55322015
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions532589
Dead Island Riptide530879
Life Is Strange™5276775
The War Z5241065
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist5211928
Nuclear Throne521589
Vindictus5201192
You Need A Budget 4520724
Left 4 Dead519718
SpeedRunners5191025
Unepic5161002
Thief513932
SleepingDogs508610
Magicka507885
Super Secret Project 1506686
The Long Dark504772
BattleBlock Theater501721
Skullgirls496857
Call of Duty: Black Ops II494628
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne489747
My Lands489689
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II484693
Game Dev Tycoon481666
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword478688
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete472826
Valkyria Chronicles™4721821
Prime World469604
Craft The World466661
AVA465542
Planetary Annihilation458750
Football Manager 2011454549
SolForge453655
Construction-Simulator 2015453781
Assassin’s Creed Unity4461235
Max Payne 3442867
The Secret World441820
Everlasting Summer440456
Gear Up440748
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame438753
Town of Salem438883
Plants vs. Zombies435527
Resident Evil 6435617
NBA 2K14435525
Dragon Nest Europe430661
HuniePop430631
Mass Effect426722
Portal425626
Stronghold Crusader 2424886
F1 2013422511
Grim Dawn4221209
BioShock4212487
GunZ 2: The Second Duel420553
Metro Last Light418438
AirMech417497
X3: Albion Prelude414803
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition410701
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare408593
MapleStory403994
Far Cry 2402406
KOAReckoning402645
FINAL FANTASY VIII402659
RP8402987
SimCity 4 Deluxe399726
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition399606
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon394618
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly393451
Dead Space 2377492
Broforce377483
Zombies Monsters Robots376501
Half-Life372530
Cubic Castles372399
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea370596
Orcs Must Die! 2370542
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs366419
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition366594
GRAV363932
Half-Life 2: Update3632252
Assassin's Creed II362580
GRID 2360535
ValveTestApp2191503571210
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY352482
Bastion348981
GameMaker: Studio344354
BioShock 2342842
Rogue Legacy342485
The Banner Saga337337
Darksiders 2334516
Hand Of Fate334334
The Expendabros333373
Kenshi331331
Ace of Spades329425
Call of Duty: Ghosts327499
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat324406
Sid Meier's Civilization IV324593
Natural Selection 2317611
Serious Sam 3: BFE316383
L.A.Noire315606
Dino D-Day313313
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch308445
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City308408
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum306462
Mabinogi306687
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade300534
F1 2012299382
Lords Of The Fallen298520
X3: Terran Conflict297612
Magic 2014 297458
TrackMania Nations Forever296410
The Ship295329
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round2902827
Fallen Earth289405
How to Survive2871831
Red Faction: Guerrilla2771201
Dungeons and Dragons Online274434
Ragnarok Online 2274301
Spore: Galactic Adventures270338
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series2704774
Risen 2269468
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION269496
Panzar269375
Trine 2266513
RAGE264411
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box263502
Tactical Intervention263370
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play260408
Scribblenauts Unlimited259401
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 2259418
Ticket to Ride Online257450
Football Manager 2009256352
FINAL FANTASY XIII-2255419
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine254693
Football Manager 2010253339
Tabletop Simulator2531430
Brick-Force (EU)253305
Battlepaths2531419
Cry of Fear250334
Happy Wars249326
Orion: Dino Beatdown248326
Assassins Creed Brotherhood247412
Super Meat Boy247572
Spelunky247341
RaceRoom Racing Experience 247490
Alien Swarm246339
Saints Row 2246346
The Walking Dead246551
Men of War: Assault Squad245347
Football Manager 2015 Demo245356
Five Nights at Freddy's245381
Test Drive Unlimited 2244379
Half-Life 2: Episode Two244371
Dungeon Defenders II242536
Day of Defeat240338
Dragons and Titans240291
ValveTestApp203350239292
Risen 3 - Titan Lords239385
Magicite237651
Tales of Maj'Eyal235813
The Evil Within235635
Soldier Front 2232315
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut232562
Stronghold Crusader HD231315
Verdun231306
ArcheBlade230279
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy228261
Gnomoria226384
Rayman Legends225717
Royal Quest224296
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl223289
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition223512
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game222301
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game221324
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit217344
Pixel Piracy215533
Medieval Engineers215468
Guns of Icarus Online214432
Titan Quest213405
Runestone Keeper2132226
LEGO Lord of the Rings210674
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger210698
Wargame Airland Battle209370
Blockland208288
Mirror's Edge207826
Assassin's Creed Revelations207733
Tribes Ascend207275
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio207273
Bloodline Champions205476
The Walking Dead: Season Two205402
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES2051312
The Lord of the Rings War in the North204313
Xenonauts204367
War of the Roses199276
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3198277
Half-Life 2: Episode One198312
Darksiders197281
SpecOps_TheLine1971251
ARMA II196280
Anno 1404: Venice195348
King's Bounty: The Legend194335
TrackMania² Stadium194369
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon194245
Legend of Grimrock 2194868
Dragon Nest192435
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition192366
Mount and Blade191248
DCS World191374
Project CARS190205
Company of Heroes189318
The Last Remnant188297
Champions Online186313
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars186251
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition185503
Virtua Tennis 4185206
Two Worlds II184529
Five Nights at Freddy's 2184293
Papers, Please182281
America's Army 3181206
Grand Theft Auto III181271
RACE 07180288
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo179238
One Finger Death Punch179317
CastleStorm177211
Football Manager 2014 Korean176327
EverQuest II F2P174309
Sunless Sea174457
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart173253
Shadow Warrior173355
Sid Meier's Pirates!1721338
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky171237
Walking171536
Dead Space170473
Alan Wake170255
Outlast169298
F.E.A.R. Online169265
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE168271
Zombie Panic! Source167208
Aliens vs Predator166863
Europa Universalis III: Complete166221
RaiderZ166216
Crypt of the NecroDancer166248
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter165267
Far Cry165171
Dragon's Prophet (EU)162262
Hero Siege161344
Villagers and Heroes159162
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars157205
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution157205
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising155476
Cities XXL155268
Sanctum 2154237
DmC: Devil May Cry153222
The Wolf Among Us153306
Worms Revolution152295
Guns and Robots152174
Cities in Motion 2151266
Child of Light151511
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu151662
WarInc150217
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action150215
Dishonored RHCP149214
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron146149
Sniper: Ghost Warrior145226
Fallout 3145216
Warlock - Master of the Arcane145197
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed144271
Democracy 3144196
Hammerwatch142255
Might & Magic X - Legacy 142442
Mark of the Ninja141637
Godus140249
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal140225
Gauntlet™ 139447
Stronghold 3138192
Lego Harry Potter138516
Planet Explorers138286
Gothic 3136223
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition136248
ValveTestApp215530136198
Risen136206
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 4136190
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East135169
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed135174
Wargame European Escalation135234
March of War135175
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover134307
Bully: Scholarship Edition134242
MicroVolts133164
Stronghold133195
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes132228
Primal Carnage132164
Lambda Wars Beta131137
F.E.A.R. 3130210
Worms Armageddon130504
Universe Sandbox129156
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines127226
Octodad: Dadliest Catch127686
Surgeon Simulator126312
Shovel Knight126186
Transistor125511
Sid Meier's Railroads!124697
SuperMNC124147
Resident Evil Revelations124223
Nether124177
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified123696
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons123131
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization122247
LEGO Batman 2122246
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising120160
Pinball FX2120157
Audiosurf119172
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II118217
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version117194
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own117154
Fable Anniversary1161055
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell116181
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition114198
Ascend: Hand of Kul114135
Overlord II113252
Star Wars Republic Commando112127
Cthulhu Saves the World112164
Prototype 2112154
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword111133
Shadowrun Returns111336
Defense Grid: The Awakening110170
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War110472
Ryse: Son of Rome110212
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 2109218
Cossacks: Back to War109169
Two Worlds - Epic Edition109239
King Arthur's Gold108172
Defense Grid 2108215
Alice: Madness Returns106165
Grey Goo106226
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER106273
Overlord105198
EverQuest Free-to-Play105200
Fable The Lost Chapters104200
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-45103174
Men of War103143
FlatOut 2103228
DOOM 3: BFG Edition103172
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 2103200
Call of Duty 2102158
Crysis101626
NBA 2K13101140
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier100448
Sonic Adventure 2100253
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E99381
Forsaken World99116
Dust: An Elysian Tail99177
Trine98195
Need for Speed: Undercover98153
Combat Arms98209
Small World 298300
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™98219
Legend of Grimrock97379
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath97152
Omerta City of Gangsters97159
Professional Farmer 201497130
Worms Clan Wars96244
Cook, Serve, Delicious!96284
Knights and Merchants Historical Version96233
Space Pirates and Zombies95134
King's Bounty: Crossworlds95118
The Stanley Parable94197
Agarest: Generations of War94227
Dungeons of Dredmor93168
Styx: Master of Shadows93200
Block N Load Beta93152
Dota 2 Test92314
The Ship Single Player92105
Ragnarok92145
Kingdom Rush92106
Football Manager 2013 Korean91121
ShootMania Storm91135
Duke Nukem Forever89411
Half-Life: Opposing Force89118
King's Bounty: Armored Princess89130
The Guild 2: Renaissance89249
Bloody Trapland89105
Trials Fusion89282
AI War: Fleet Command8894
Sonic Generations88146
Fallout 288152
Starpoint Gemini 288165
DiRT 387281
Assassin's Creed86190
MX vs ATV Reflex86157
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes85116
Contagion85208
Hitman: Blood Money83167
Aliens: Colonial Marines83511
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky83169
Worms Reloaded82209
Dungeon Siege III82148
Lego Star Wars Saga82103
Mafia II - Public Demo8197
Amnesia: The Dark Descent81137
Warlock 2: the Exiled81139
Torchlight80132
StarDrive80157
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition80214
Super Hexagon80113
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack80100
3DMark Demo80114
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition79110
Synergy79209
Darkness II79597
Moonbase Alpha79143
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light78151
E.Y.E78512
Poker Night 278121
Damned78155
Heroes of Might and Magic V77173
Unreal Tournament 377143
Port Royale 377127
Disciples: Reincarnation7699
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum75133
Supreme Commander75145
Divinity II: Developer's Cut75134
Sacred 2 Gold75146
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II75113
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor74151
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum74125
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords73117
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics73271
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes73106
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 273124
Cities In Motion72130
Darkest Hour72230
Race Driver: GRID72106
Half-Life: Source71119
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast71125
Overlord: Raising Hell70160
Zuma Deluxe6977
Brutal Legend69109
Scribblenauts Unmasked6993
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin68108
Unreal Tournament 200468101
Dreamfall Chapters68382
Battlestations: Pacific67118
Monaco67131
Railroad Tycoon 367107
Next Car Game67231
HOMEFRONT66113
Orcs Must Die!6684
Magic 201366115
Super Crate Box66185
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas6681
Construct 2 Personal6668
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat65126
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines65126
Guild Wars6492
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale64111
Blackguards63148
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD6373
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts6298
Solstice Arena6292
Minimum6283
Red Faction: Armageddon61175
Cortex Command6195
Cities XL Platinum61153
King’s Bounty: Legions6194
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars6078
F.E.A.R.60111
Rocksmith6074
Peggle Deluxe5986
Limbo59106
La Tale5997
3DMark58153
Team Fortress Classic57143
Evil Genius5779
Fallout57133
Silent Hunter III5799
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version57120
Remember Me57112
Zuma's Revenge!5675
Driver San Francisco5698
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection5678
Castle Story5683
The Night of the Rabbit5673
Little Inferno5589
SteamWorld Dig5584
Dragon's Prophet5493
Hearts of Iron II: Complete5482
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark54114
Psychonauts5397
Skullgirls Beta53158
Prototype5262
Stronghold 25283
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition52121
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav5252
Caster523174
X3: Reunion51144
Take On Mars5191
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage51119
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition51110
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT5082
Dungeon Siege 25090
Expeditions: Conquistador50121
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla5083
Dungeon Defenders Eternity5076
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition4994
SpaceChem4985
IL-2 Sturmovik: 19464983
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity4976
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army4983
NASCAR '144976
The Amazing Spider-Man 24976
Serious Sam 24982
Prime World: Defenders49142
Football Manager 2013 Russian4878
FEZ48110
Mountain48117
Interstellar Marines4878
Puzzle Pirates4783
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition4781
Evoland47405
Dungeon Siege 14666
Audiosurf 24668
Gratuitous Space Battles4557
Faerie Solitaire4598
Antichamber4575
NEOTOKYO°4562
Age of Chivalry44100
Medal of Honor4466
Tower Wars4480
TowerFall Ascension4488
8BitMMO4474
Making History II: The War of the World4476
Ship Simulator Extremes4494
Sword of the Stars II4387
Reus4376
Long Live The Queen43139
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault42128
System Shock 242169
Goodbye Deponia4264
Sacred 34261
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 24290
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic4277
Football Manager 2012 Korean4190
Knights of Pen and Paper +14158
Commandos 2: Men of Courage4180
Battlefield 24063
X-COM: UFO Defense4072
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal4054
Tomb Raider: Underworld4061
Gothic II: Gold Edition40106
Assassin's Creed Liberation40153
ByKingGame40133
Need For Speed Shift 23982
VVVVVV3989
Rome: Total War - Alexander3956
Altitude3971
Majesty 2 Collection3958
Sid Meier's Civilization IV3981
Supreme Ruler 19363957
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar3954
Half-Life: Blue Shift3874
Deadlight3892
Champions of Regnum3866
Metal Slug 33858
Poker Night at the Inventory3766
Sniper Elite3776
DiRT Showdown3786
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten3753
ValveTestApp2337003765
Sonic Adventure DX37110
Nidhogg3795
Arsenal of Democracy3750
The Sims(TM) Medieval3749
Towns3657
Divine Divinity3662
Fable 33577
Alpha Protocol3581
Disciples II: Galleans Return3535
Football Superstars3564
Desktop Dungeons3552
Guacamelee! Gold Edition3569
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player3471
ARMA Cold War Assault3458
The Book of Unwritten Tales3491
Max Payne3380
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter3374
Braid3351
Rayman Origins3370
Retro City Rampage3335
Gunpoint3366
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction3260
Need For Speed SHIFT3269
Peggle Nights3251
Painkiller Hell and Damnation32108
Star Trek3238
Broken Age3243
Worms Ultimate Mayhem3178
Rise of the Triad3132
Landmark3173
Space Run3176
The Amazing Spider-Man3163
Crysis Warhead30121
Football Manager 2012 Russian3059
Divinity: Dragon Commander3050
ArcaniA: Gothic 42938
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 22964
NBA 2K122952
DXHRML2950
Space Empires V2956
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel2958
Blade Symphony2962
World in Conflict2942
Sanctum2854
Bulletstorm2848
Just Cause 2 Demo2848
Football Manager 2013 Asia2833
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD2847
Return to Castle Wolfenstein2855
Global Agenda2764
Operation Flashpoint: Red River2740
Medal of Honor MP2742
BRINK2752
Wings of Prey2748
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2741
Call of Duty2752
Unreal Tournament2758
Ys Origin2749
Hero Academy2747
DUNGEONLAND2745
DuckTales Remastered2741
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers2733
Star Wars: Dark Forces2734
The Legend of Korra™2745
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition2746
Medal of Honor: Airborne2658
Beat Hazard2655
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast2648
Cave Story+2659
Avernum: Escape From the Pit2675
Game of Thrones2651
Overgrowth2667
Puzzle Quest2542
Age of Wonders 22531
War of the Immortals2551
Football Manager 2013 Editor2540
War of the Vikings Early Access2559
Mercenary Kings2550
Edge of Space2558
Always Sometimes Monsters2546
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars2460
Europa Universalis IV Demo2437
World of Goo2428
FORCED2480
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition2490
Frozen Synapse2348
BIT.TRIP RUNNER2332
Transformers: War for Cybertron2347
X2: The Threat2380
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault2355
ARMA 2 Free2348
alan wakes american nightmare2355
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark2327
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt2339
DLC Quest23214
Thomas Was Alone2347
Deadpool2338
Shank 22347
Incognita2347
Pro Evolution Soccer 20132342
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising2238
Men of War: Red Tide2243
BookWorm Deluxe2245
Frontline Tactics2229
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes2244
Anomaly Warzone Earth2174
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne2153
DOOM 32137
Costume Quest2177
Mini Ninjas2128
Carrier Command Gaea Mission2136
Impire2124
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs2144
Teleglitch: Die More Edition2143
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection2146
DiRT 22050
X-COM: Terror from the Deep2038
Dustforce2042
Championship Manager 20102031
Project Bodyguard2032
The Cave2042
BoLT2036
Tomb Raider: Legend2046
Tropico 3: Absolute Power1965
Uplink1979
Rock of Ages1953
A Game Of Thrones1928
Poxnora1947
Atlantica1933
Hitman: Sniper Challenge1940
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1938
Defy Gravity19320
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1938
A New Beginning - Final Cut1927
Supreme Ruler Cold War1940
Dragon Age II1836
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory1845
CivCity: Rome1834
Just Cause1845
X-COM: Apocalypse1828
Men of War: Vietnam1849
King Arthur II1832
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1840
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta1871
Organ Trail: Director's Cut1842
Deadfall Adventures1839
Bound By Flame1850
Free to Play1828
Farming Simulator 20111732
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition1726
DEFCON1748
From Dust1737
Order of War1742
Quantum Conundrum1726
Stronghold Legends1742
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1731
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate1749
Thief Gold1745
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny1741
Demonicon1722
Infested Planet1744
Portal: The First Slice1636
Hydrophobia1621
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition1618
Hard Reset1640
Dwarfs - F2P1637
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition1641
StarForge Alpha1643
Space Hulk1638
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed1626
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite1640
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill16160
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo1638
Children of the Nile1633
Sins of a Dark Age1672
UntitledApp1655
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition1648
Men of War: Condemned Heroes1626
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+1630
ARMA II1555
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1539
Half-Life 2: Demo1549
The Longest Journey1562
Cities XL 20121532
Mars War Logs1586
God Mode1590
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition1546
The Showdown Effect1530
Cargo Commander1529
Castle of Illusion1528
Valdis Story: Abyssal City1539
Lucius1553
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West1422
Red Faction1446
Machinarium1431
F1 20111419
Krater1423
Torchlight II Demo1425
Botanicula1422
Race The Sun1439
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves1430
Out of the Park Baseball 141435
Puzzle Quest 21436
Perpetuum1424
TOME: Immortal Arena1455
Dwarfs13114
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1325
Thief: Deadly Shadows1334
Duke Nukem Forever RU1315
Quake II1331
Hitman: Codename 471323
Nation Red1328
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey1344
Call of Juarez: The Cartel1330
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood1328
American Conquest - Fight Back1322
Toy Soldiers1328
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I1331
Monopoly1330
Thief 21330
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II1333
Gun Monkeys1349
F1 20101231
Disciples 31237
Bloody Good Time1219
Evochron Mercenary1227
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1230
Syberia 21227
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee1243
Bejeweled Twist1220
McPixel1221
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition1221
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny1219
Contrast1226
Original War1224
Luxor Mahjong1223
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo1117
Shadowgrounds1123
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men1134
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo1121
Avadon: The Black Fortress1120
King Arthur Collection1119
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem1118
Demigod1134
Dungeons - The Dark Lord1111
Jade Empire1139
March of the Eagles1124
Gone Home1147
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief1129
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX1119
Football Manager 2014 Demo1122
Toy Soldiers: Complete1127
Waffles1123
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD1122
Estranged: Act I1124
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1130
Really Big Sky1123
NBA 2K91022
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1025
Insaniquarium Deluxe1028
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight1025
Front Mission Evolved1019
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1048
Nuclear Dawn1050
Shank1015
Dear Esther1018
The Guild II1064
I Am Alive1019
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress1024
Strike Suit Zero1038
Takedown: Red Sabre1030
The Stanley Parable Demo1028
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B1030
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror1034
Kinetic Void1021
Signs of Life1027
Atom Zombie Smasher917
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods918
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell922
Solar 2930
Call of Duty: United Offensive936
Quake924
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident917
Zeno Clash924
Eufloria918
Renegade Ops921
The Ultimate DOOM923
Dawn of Discovery928
Ys: The Oath in Felghana927
Indie Game: The Movie914
Analogue: A Hate Story920
Super Sanctum TD921
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin939
Ohm Studio920
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver920
Victoria: Revolutions919
Star Wolves929
007™ Legends918
Majesty 2823
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time818
Star Ruler822
Peggle Extreme812
JurassicPark821
Alien Breed Impact816
Microsoft Flight814
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP820
Street Fighter X Tekken828
DOOM II: Hell on Earth819
10000000818
The Banner Saga: Factions824
Savant - Ascent851
Tom Clancy's EndWar822
Half Minute Hero Two824
Strike Vector821
TerraTech Demo840
EVE Online Demo718
Toki Tori727
Singularity720
Hunted715
The Dig721
Deathmatch Classic713
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo710
Sequence717
Jamestown724
Quake III Arena721
Star Wars Starfighter723
Shoot Many Robots715
Typer Shark Deluxe715
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City717
DEFCON Demo720
Wanderlust: Rebirth710
Rochard753
R.U.S.E. Demo716
Penumbra: Overture723
NEO Scavenger Demo720
Strike Suit Infinity717
Gemini Rue727
Penumbra: Black Plague718
Daylight710
Theme Park Studio720
MouseCraft714
Secret of the Magic Crystal736
PlayClaw 5732
Adventures of Shuggy79
Empires652
Section 8: Prejudice69
Cities XL 2011625
Peggle Deluxe Demo68
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2613
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty629
Call of Juarez616
Ricochet613
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 1625
TheBaconing67
Memoir '44 Online623
Blocks That Matter611
Fate of the World611
Beyond Good and Evil619
Chaser631
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter622
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon617
Crash Time III69
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2618
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe613
Escape Rosecliff Island613
Ghost Master626
Osmos613
Electronic Super Joy623
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom614
Ys II615
Eets Munchies620
Street Fighter IV618
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses613
The Stomping Land627
Revenge of the Titans521
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers517
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms512
League of Legends522
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands516
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale59
Swords and Soldiers HD513
Batman2513
EDGE519
Plant Tycoon510
Medieval II: Total War Demo513
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within517
Eschalon: Book I59
Lego Indiana Jones 2515
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge511
Clive Barker's Jericho58
World of Zoo512
Wolfenstein511
Hack, Slash, Loot513
Dynomite Deluxe514
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II520
A Valley Without Wind529
Sniper Elite V2 Demo519
Painkiller Overdose522
ValveTestApp214790518
Leviathan: Warships525
Rising Storm Beta57
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version525
Sir, You Are Being Hunted522
Anna - Extended Edition514
Windborne56
Serena514
Pid 521
Kohan II: Kings of War512
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition526
Receiver527
Crysis 2414
Back to the Future 103411
BIT.TRIP BEAT411
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes48
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga48
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers47
Joint Task Force48
Flight Control HD47
Crayon Physics Deluxe49
Pirates of Black Cove419
Sengoku412
The Haunted: Hells Reach411
Fortune Summoners415
Chime413
DogFighter48
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords419
Geneforge452
Capsized48
Dead Horde46
ValveTestApp207510410
Dangerous Waters413
Dawn of War Demo412
Luxor416
DeathRally417
Legends of Pegasus48
A Virus Named TOM411
They Bleed Pixels416
Red Faction II417
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 412
Teslagrad422
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena411
King's Quest Collection411
Big Money! Deluxe48
Death to Spies412
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle413
Carnage Racing48
Magicka - Demo310
NBA 2K11315
RUSH315
Sol Survivor318
ARMA: Armed Assault37
Runespell: Overture310
Demolition, Inc.37
Darwinia314
Greed Corp39
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon321
Postal III315
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo36
NBA 2K10310
Theatre of War312
Cradle of Rome313
Multiwinia312
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith313
SpaceChem - Demo35
Luxor 338
Secret Files: Tunguska326
Fleet Command319
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi37
ValveTestApp216690314
Forge313
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta313
Trapped Dead37
Samurai Gunn313
Violett316
Anodyne315
Krita Gemini39
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:38
Total War Battles: SHOGUN334
Blackwell Deception310
Mafia212
The Ball27
Mafia II - JAPAN218
Cogs210
Darkspore28
Zero Gear Demo26
Supreme Commander 2 Demo210
Audiosurf Demo211
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer212
Poker Superstars II25
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure27
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol29
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures25
Alien Breed 2 Assault28
Tropico 4 - Demo216
And Yet It Moves25
RedOrchestra2Beta29
Blur220
Trine 2 Demo29
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection212
East India Company28
Tropico 3 - Demo29
Off-Road Drive211
Nimbus25
Amazing Adventures Around the World29
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 27
Armada 252624
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven27
Iron Grip: Warlord211
Bejeweled Deluxe26
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket27
Just Cause Demo27
Lone Survivor213
Iron Brigade210
Football Manager 2013 Demo26
Ravaged227
Offspring Fling!29
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package28
Fortix 2211
Guardians of Middle-earth214
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy25
ETX WIP128
OMG Zombies!212
PAC-MAN MUSEUM28
Claire212
Sparkle 2 Evo234
Life Goes On25
Home27
Omikron - The Nomad Soul214
Element4l28
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts26
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege24
Delve Deeper213
Myst: Masterpiece Edition27
Hinterland28
Hoard113
Hoard - Demo12
1... 2... 3... Kick It!14
Back to the Future 104110
Frontlines: Fuel of War110
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer14
Prey15
Plants vs. Zombies Demo14
GTR Evolution - DEMO16
Solar 2 - Demo16
UFO: Afterlight12
Hammerfight19
Bastion Demo115
Football Manager 2012 Demo17
Ashes Cricket 200915
FlatOut Demo18
Rocket Mania Deluxe15
Luxor 215
The Next BIG Thing114
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift110
Europa Universalis III - Demo15
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon15
Hitogata Happa13
Quake III: Team Arena15
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D19
Damnation15
Age Of Empires Online14
DiRT Showdown Demo15
Moon Breakers110
Shattered Union15
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo124
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles17
Dungeon Fighter Online13
Vegas: Make It Big17
Shatter111
DayZ Mod112
Smashmuck Champions115
ArtRage 416
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children16
Cubemen16
The Maw14
The Novelist113
Dracula: Origin16
Virtual Villagers: A New Home17
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z16
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock111
Bionic Commando Rearmed18
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds110
Pound of Ground12
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo18
WARP13
Eversion 18
Crazy Machines 216
Loadout Campaign Beta18
Monday Night Combat013
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo01
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
Darkspore Beta00
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar04
Global Agenda Trial00
The Wonderful End of the World06
The Final Hours of Portal 206
Cities XL05
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo03
Dead Rising 200
Darkspore Demo01
Back to the Future 10509
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Homefront Demo02
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo04
Bejeweled Twist Demo01
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer03
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free04
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition04
Altitude - Demo02
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
Rise of Immortals03
Rusty Hearts02
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo01
Dogfighter Demo00
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Nightsky07
Bunch of Heroes04
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo02
Darkness II Demo012
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
Torchlight - Demo04
Flotilla03
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction01
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife04
Attack on Pearl Harbor02
Plain Sight07
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion05
Breach03
Blackwell Convergence08
Smash Cars02
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo00
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.001
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO02
Dreamkiller02
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea03
City of Heroes Going Rogue00
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Codename Gordon03
Venice08
Mare Nostrum052
Poker Superstars II Demo01
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Hot Dish02
Stellar Impact021
A Farewell to Dragons01
World of Battles01
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe04
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo04
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo02
Bullet Run01
Nexuiz02
War of the Roses Beta03
ValveTestApp72000
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
Vessel010
Ben There, Dan That!03
Crysis Wars011
Arctic Combat02
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18701
Arma 3 Alpha Lite00
Wizardry Online01
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online01
The Showdown Effect Demo02
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Divekick017
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
TAGame00
Stonehearth00
Breach03
Tank Operations: European Campaign06
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex00
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights03
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)00
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Mambo00
Killing Floor 200
SD Secret Project Gamma09
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
World War Machine00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Steam Bandits: Outpost03
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
PULSAR: Lost Colony00
Zombie Playground00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
BlackJack00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Bionic Commando010
Metal Drift04
Thrillville: Off the Rails08
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Little Farm04
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 201
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00