SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive373690854801
Dota 23638621295004
PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS 91970140101
Team Fortress 25612291981
ARK: Survival Evolved43896100917
TAGame41586102884
H1Z1: King of the Kill40224137985
Grand Theft Auto V39732364548
Garry's Mod3752369888
Sid Meier's Civilization V3252488196
Football Manager 20173228470362
Arma 33139856679
Rust3047368202
Warframe2574369525
Paladins2415660743
Terraria22860159175
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege2263465474
Fallout 421867472962
Sid Meier's Civilization VI19743162511
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1902990957
Stellaris1784568577
Unturned1646255381
Path of Exile1561665582
Factorio1544219120
DARK SOULS III14450129975
Europa Universalis IV1399524873
SMITE1296723589
The Elder Scrolls Online1212629996
Counter-Strike1134231865
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1085769877
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1068592257
Hearts of Iron IV1039241042
Fallout Shelter1023342619
War Thunder1023035264
Total War™: WARHAMMER®10155113077
7 Days to Die993224781
Clicker Heroes974565862
Euro Truck Simulator 2948933141
Stardew Valley862564427
Football Manager 2016852582916
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn847212510
PAYDAY 2830654250
Age of Empires II HD822519177
Brawlhalla786712860
Borderlands 2779021943
Left 4 Dead 2774427825
Mount&Blade: Warband732628497
Cities: Skylines718832179
Elite: Dangerous678018092
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon® Wildlands667145704
Don't Starve Together Beta629520858
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth629370202
Dead by Daylight613842989
RimWorld599215021
Total War: ROME II580719486
Last Man Standing557711620
Crusader Kings II510611966
Space Engineers500820309
Wallpaper Engine497420451
Counter-Strike: Source486219409
Farming Simulator 17481932313
Subnautica47158796
NBA 2K17468514905
Spacewar451913383
Geometry Dash44969681
Fallout New Vegas446926773
Heroes & Generals433220923
Call of Duty: Black Ops III425363693
H1Z1422133038
Starbound421962242
Trove410358949
Kerbal Space Program406219128
NieR:Automata™401423881
Company of Heroes 2396614384
XCOM 23907132859
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)388953568
DayZ387828048
Dark Souls375711264
Tabletop Simulator36834250
TERA353022740
Magic Duels349314571
Infestation: The New Z344914220
For Honor340045953
Shadowverse340017645
Empire: Total War33798923
Football Manager 2015329977123
Medieval II: Total War32655655
Total War: ATTILA323414442
Conan Exiles317653402
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition30915821
ShellShock Live30866884
The Forest305218314
Warface30447940
Outlast 229625966
The Sims 328928194
Pro Evolution Soccer 201728866258
EVE Online28306715
Robocraft283018505
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies28089651
Duck Game27835047
Total War SHOGUN 227119539
EVGA PrecisionX 1627053597
Alien Swarm: Reactive Drop27009335
Grim Dawn267815256
Killing Floor 2266624199
Planetside 226526245
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin262812124
Neverwinter25986326
American Truck Simulator256319146
Tom Clancy's The Division2537113973
Soda Dungeon25015690
Firebird249811308
Call of Duty: World at War24464825
Planet Coaster239221956
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN238291152
Dying Light229123193
Batman™: Arkham Knight228821219
World of Tanks Blitz225812972
Insurgency225615775
Dirty Bomb222813096
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead219912958
Sniper Elite 421487673
Sniper Ghost Warrior 321253951
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer210710467
Orcs Must Die! Unchained20947756
Portal Knights20856545
Knight Online206024597
Creativerse20514438
Crusaders of the Lost Idols19744057
Squad191111503
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY18929443
Portal 218899061
Assetto Corsa18344458
DOOM180831773
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection18045635
AdVenture Capitalist180423081
Empyrion - Galactic Survival17216607
Undertale170910510
Football Manager 2014170113860
ValveTestApp22820016995377
Midas Gold Plus16902398
BeamNG.drive16582738
Men of War: Assault Squad 216484220
Star Trek Online16314591
The Long Dark16213868
Banished16016696
Don't Starve15968744
Skyforge15783487
TERA15695050
Shakes and Fidget15699495
Darkest Dungeon156814819
Sniper Elite 3156710878
Prison Architect156216185
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition15242966
Napoleon: Total War15063732
Motorsport Manager14876234
XCom-Enemy-Unknown146722375
FTL: Faster Than Light14394108
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer14324922
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2139913613
Dishonored 2139822409
Street Fighter V139014773
Saints Row IV138922413
Battle Brothers13823188
Realm of the Mad God13752182
Transport Fever137212619
Riders of Icarus136117117
Saints Row the Third135313457
Mambo135123459
Battlerite134516740
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare133024945
Slime Rancher13274128
Life is Feudal: Your Own13154491
VEGA Conflict12983814
Saints Row 212576496
Lord of the Rings Online12561897
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition12427566
Cork12228873
Pillars of Eternity121030488
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade11935192
ArcheAge11895589
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare118215384
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13116311912
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer11595658
Faeria11523675
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword11381627
Transformice11383127
MechWarrior Online11273961
APB Reloaded11113784
Golf With Your Friends11082476
Project Muffin11045319
Dungeon Fighter Online10963467
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion10892300
Town of Salem10882353
Marvel Heroes10878759
Batman Arkham City GOTY10733490
Digimon Masters Online10713804
The Culling106412995
BlackJack106133356
Fishing Planet10606674
FreeStyle Football10493963
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth104618330
Shop Heroes10464222
Source Filmmaker10451388
Rise of the Tomb Raider102744563
Spintires10223740
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete10181348
Enter the Gungeon99813699
Dungeon Defenders II99618744
Project CARS98710444
Rocksmith 20149721791
Scrap Mechanic9693832
Far Cry 49656102
Borderlands9644689
RailWorks9563510
Wargame: Red Dragon9543154
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen95327344
theHunter™: Call of the Wild9534717
MapleStory9513552
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies9462481
Torchlight II9404158
Spore9355619
Endless Space9275231
ASTRONEER91611900
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 9142115
Star Wars Empire at War9122902
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm9073276
NBA 2K169049275
Red Orchestra 28863098
No Man's Sky880212613
Idling to Rule the Gods8762781
Hurtworld87513369
Star Wars Battlefront II8684382
Oxygen Not Included8665457
F1 20168445648
DC Universe Online8341668
Awesomenauts Soundtrack8314666
Miscreated8314595
No More Room in Hell8062008
Wakfu8041647
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag7965499
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide79124653
Mafia III77347823
The Witcher 277112870
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau7704665
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™76952485
Mortal Kombat X76813679
Shovel Knight7602535
Project Zomboid7531992
theHunter7512340
Grand Theft Auto IV7414304
HITMAN™73712534
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden7327466
Dishonored7306795
Watch_Dogs 272518138
Super Secret Project 17226297
Stronghold Kingdoms7212817
Besiege7203581
Life Is Strange™71718244
Bayonetta7094182
Age of Wonders III7055359
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition7032322
Victoria 27011524
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II6996575
Dawn of War II - Retribution6986687
Endless Legend69710468
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball69110373
Far Cry 36895596
Football Manager 20126882754
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY6862277
Bioshock Infinite6854808
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition6828338
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta6792196
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY6731763
Football Manager 20136734187
Tropico 567312709
Line of Sight6694120
DiRT Rally6652701
Cossacks 36615771
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas6482263
Batman™: Arkham Origins6464112
Crush Crush6441836
Aura Kingdom6401537
Mitos.is: The Game6285308
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit6243492
Tomb Raider6228270
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition6221957
Condition Zero6211562
Farming Simulator 1562111608
Master of Orion6204853
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition61911079
My Summer Car6175486
Avorion6163972
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier6154876
Quake Live6121629
Call of Duty Black Ops6111603
Sniper Elite V26111940
Half-Life 26092502
Tap Adventure: Time Travel6052933
Mabinogi603978
Elsword6011744
Time Clickers6016821
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition5992211
Day of Defeat: Source5971923
Killing Floor59712144
Osiris: New Dawn5964774
Mass Effect 25881808
Outlast5861108
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer5821907
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster57713263
Tiger Knight: Empire War5747620
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II5654300
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic5635625
Lost Castle5614669
Castle Crashers55814202
LEGO® Worlds5574896
From The Depths5441473
FINAL FANTASY VII5402226
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 25351533
Spiral Knights5341423
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 25283661
Yooka-Laylee5276493
Mass Effect5252249
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5251272
This War of Mine5256701
Sid Meier's Civilization IV522888
RIFT5182671
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition5169006
Defiance5081653
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance5061142
Zula5055858
Vindictus5041631
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 35021717
DiRT 3 Complete Edition50240767
Tales of Berseria5008085
Plants vs. Zombies4971709
DARK SOULS™ II4926433
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition4853756
Bloons TD54811610
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes4802917
Left 4 Dead4711332
Fistful of Frags467928
Planetbase4676682
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™4658255
Stonehearth4641842
Wurm Unlimited4631860
RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard BIOHAZARD 7 resident ev46318269
Craft The World4623208
Ragnarok Clicker4553394
The Binding Of Isaac4474286
INSIDE4463560
Atlas Reactor4373613
Portal4342021
Source SDK Base 20074332473
Wolfenstein: The New Order4305430
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea429919
Stranded Deep4282286
Supreme Commander 24271110
Broforce4263951
Block N Load Beta4178646
Pro Evolution Soccer 20164164507
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS4144566
Evolve41251298
ValveTestApp2120704111739
Game Dev Tycoon4114541
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition406902
Battlefield: Bad Company 24053936
Sven Co-op3996553
SimCity 4 Deluxe396932
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 43935947
Plague Inc: Evolved3923211
Just Cause 23913598
Blackwake3896123
BioShock Remastered3895227
Hero Siege3833435
DayZ Mod382867
Risk of Rain3822745
Steel Ocean3782414
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl3761347
Orcs Must Die! 23769470
SpeedRunners37017142
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat3691201
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum3681802
Blood Bowl 23656511
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla3646117
RaceRoom Racing Experience 360876
Nuclear Throne3591216
Far Cry Primal35914783
BattleBlock Theater3584965
WildStar3565049
Stronghold Crusader HD3551487
Mafia II3525337
The Talos Principle3524006
HELLDIVERS™3504985
Pro Cycling Manager 20163502368
Tropico 434410892
RPG Maker VX Ace3431458
Survarium3434382
Tyranny34315772
KOAReckoning3402117
ValveTestApp2031403384642
The Witness3386171
Dungeons and Dragons Online334472
GRID 23331486
Medieval Engineers333688
AdVenture Communist3332871
The Escapists3303014
Stronghold Crusader 23295763
Kingdom: New Lands3283521
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword3221601
Reign Of Kings32111054
Fallout New Vegas3173656
FINAL FANTASY VIII3161183
HuniePop3153009
LISA3151105
Resident Evil 63142690
The Jackbox Party Pack 33144103
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade3122255
Metro 2033 Redux3113904
Verdun3102221
Dungeon Defenders3082226
Assassin's Creed Syndicate3053405
Hand Of Fate3031318
X3: Albion Prelude302803
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut3023273
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number2992234
Duelyst2982366
Half-Life2951173
Youtubers Life2947563
GameMaker: Studio291714
Tales of Zestiria2889683
Call of Duty: Black Ops II2861183
Anno 20702854443
OMSI 22831448
EverQuest Free-to-Play283569
Alien: Isolation2833149
Hearts of Iron III2821542
Goat Simulator2822927
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest2813929
The Crew2803768
Spelunky278844
Resident Evil 52762015
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut2763392
Natural Selection 2275907
Minion Masters27210428
Rivals of Aether2712171
Mordheim: City of the Damned2692710
You Need A Budget 4268724
Kenshi267577
POSTAL 2 Complete2673537
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair2655936
FINAL FANTASY IX2648229
Papers, Please2632113
Sakura Clicker2629100
Fractured Space2606260
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 32582440
Spore: Galactic Adventures2571515
Everlasting Summer2571333
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 32561477
Dead Island25516318
Champions Online250993
Dragon Nest250883
The Walking Dead2473072
Bejeweled 3246575
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer2441700
RP82441033
Assassin’s Creed Unity2442103
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy2432309
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham2401656
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE2408821
TrackMania Nations Forever2391091
Mountain2371180
Rogue Legacy2362047
EverQuest II F2P234422
Toribash2341554
Insanity Clicker2346814
Blacklight2331195
Talisman: Digital Edition2333590
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 42331129
FINAL FANTASY XIII2322211
Assassin's Creed II2311839
NBA 2K152306132
The Guild 2: Renaissance2291159
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2265547
X Rebirth2261855
Assassin's Creed III2242041
Naval Action2245219
Torment: Tides of Numenera2237413
Rebel Galaxy2205704
Project Highrise2192515
Two Worlds II2181793
Homefront: The Revolution2184360
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition2172797
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo215599
Hickory2133416
SUPERHOT2135551
Watch_Dogs2123264
LEGO® Jurassic World2113494
Magicka2092255
Endless Sky2093003
HEX: Shards of Fate2082113
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare205895
L.A.Noire2031652
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky201756
Dungeon of the Endless2006313
SOMA1994073
Crypt of the NecroDancer1982267
Valkyria Chronicles™1973454
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch194571
Tales of Maj'Eyal193865
Max Payne 31921419
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly192932
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 31924260
DCS World191374
Might and Magic Heroes VI1902036
Anno 1404: Venice1881261
Card Hunter1885811
hack_me 21873062
Day of Defeat186358
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars1851116
War for the Overworld1852233
Shadow Warrior 218512611
PAYDAY 2 Demo1841034
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War1833241
BLOCKADE 3D1833532
Football Manager 2011180602
Salt and Sanctuary1802436
Nuclear Shot1798818
R.U.S.E178768
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1781324
Winning Post 8 2016178980
Ticket to Ride Online177450
Might & Magic Heroes VII 1773444
AdventureQuest 3D1762098
Skullgirls1754016
3DMark1751314
Assassins Creed Brotherhood174832
Streets of Rogue1744307
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising1701209
Amnesia: The Dark Descent1705645
Hyper Light Drifter1704954
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit1672550
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game167495
Borderlands 2 RU1652829
Stronghold164639
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1647251
WARMODE1643066
How to Survive 21642814
Scribblenauts Unlimited163990
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist1633507
Construction-Simulator 20151621703
Alien Swarm161400
Serious Sam 3: BFE1612114
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes1591764
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1583303
Darksiders Warmastered Edition1582904
Dragon Age: Origins1561334
Call of Duty 2156350
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada1569251
Fallout 2154611
Sunless Sea1544049
Depth15410878
Planet Explorers153766
Blockland151333
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath150541
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition1501733
Men of War: Assault Squad149541
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 21491361
TrackMania² Stadium149768
HAWKEN1481445
State of Decay1471040
Lego Star Wars Saga1471605
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio1472498
Ryse: Son of Rome1473257
Lords Of The Fallen1471001
X3: Terran Conflict146612
AVA146684
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords146207
The Settlers Online1461732
ValveTestApp2191501452238
PAYDAY The Heist1442377
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization143340
Sonic Adventure 2141554
Cry of Fear141334
Dead Island Riptide14111630
Fallout 31402387
The Secret World1391602
Football Manager 2010138380
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City138609
Anno 22051387446
NBA 2K14137525
Gothic 3136665
Fable Anniversary1362805
Bold New World1362835
The Walking Dead: Season Two1351208
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition1352909
ARMA II1331078
Zombie Army Trilogy1333620
Sid Meier's Pirates!1321338
Lego Harry Potter132653
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations1321968
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1319967
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1301004
Super Meat Boy1301625
Thief1291438
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub1288347
Dragons and Titans127352
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 1263070
Battleborn12512101
Brilliant Bob1252514
Mount and Blade124614
LEGO Lord of the Rings124697
Sniper Elite123631
The Expendabros123609
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword122192
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun1223737
Disgaea PC1222891
Football Manager 2009121390
RAGE1211190
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed121851
Limbo12027424
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1201160
Gauntlet™ 1202963
Half-Life 2: Episode Two119465
Overlord II119576
Dead Space118609
SpecOps_TheLine1181251
Prime World118604
Wargame Airland Battle117485
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky117704
Moonbase Alpha116269
Worm.is: The Game1163480
Half-Life 2: Episode One113423
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1134490
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth11131668
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play112408
Gnomoria112503
Sanctum 21123060
Walking1121553
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1122703
The Evil Within112740
Trine 2111955
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1111009
Act of Aggression1113131
Bully: Scholarship Edition110957
Heroes of Might and Magic V110721
Bastion1101534
Democracy 31101960
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod1091933
Pro Evolution Soccer 20151093631
This Is the Police1093093
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover108329
Sid Meier's Railroads!108697
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1081941
Loadout1081010
Dead Rising 41082173
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum106202
Overlord105928
Europa Universalis III: Complete103272
Vikings - Wolves of Midgard1034013
The Last Remnant102525
Ragnarok Online 2102339
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1024523
Call of Duty: Ghosts102551
Aliens vs Predator1011072
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines101633
Incognita1012381
Far Cry 2100707
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed1001936
Farming Simulator 20131001270
AirMech100532
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1002065
Cubic Castles100442
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1002438
Tales from the Borderlands1008690
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series1003634
Sonic Generations99410
Fallout991069
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes99678
Magic 2014 99710
Race Driver: GRID984859
Assassin's Creed Revelations98853
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising98278
Planetary Annihilation984234
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version97371
The Stanley Parable972389
Pixel Puzzles Ultimate974048
BioShock 295922
Dead Space 295506
Risen951153
Risen 3 - Titan Lords951691
The Wolf Among Us942009
Worms Armageddon94651
King's Bounty: The Legend93375
Dragon Nest Europe93998
Punch Club934311
Xenonauts92717
HunieCam Studio922674
BioShock912487
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine911013
DmC: Devil May Cry911146
Train Fever911559
Zombie Panic! Source90208
LEGO Batman 290246
They Came From The Moon902881
Keyboard Killer903469
Worms Revolution891146
Stronghold Legends89306
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round892827
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 288822
Fable The Lost Chapters88200
Warlock - Master of the Arcane88328
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines88252
FEZ88567
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE881323
Expeditions: Conquistador87245
We Hy Few871956
Company of Heroes86480
Sacred 2 Gold86584
F1 2014861034
Starpoint Gemini 2862360
Magicite861152
Defense Grid: The Awakening85233
Pinball FX285432
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell85848
Kingdom853460
Mirror's Edge841125
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition84252
Kingdom Rush841582
My Lands84689
Ori and the Blind Forest842948
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East83619
Next Car Game83730
One Finger Death Punch831487
The Banner Saga831488
Legend of Grimrock 283868
FINAL FANTASY XIII-283523
Firewatch8217576
ValveTestApp20335081473
Unreal Tournament 200480219
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame80753
Space Hulk: Deathwing8011496
Psychonauts79469
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action79232
Risen 279517
Prototype 279950
Shadowrun Returns791974
Royal Quest79296
F.E.A.R.78542
Zuma's Revenge!78120
Hammerwatch78795
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series785599
Big Pharma782602
Magicka 2781389
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville781148
Portal Stories: Mel783523
Metro 203377600
Team Fortress Classic77156
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition77633
F1 201277382
Cities in Motion 277321
Resident Evil Revelations77647
Styx: Master of Shadows771519
Unexpected Day774127
Dead Island Definitive Edition772324
Assassin's Creed76741
Two Worlds - Epic Edition76592
Puzzle Pirates76110
Guns of Icarus Online763209
DOOM 3: BFG Edition76705
Dragon's Prophet (EU)76262
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor75168
F1 201375511
Contagion751432
Red Faction: Guerrilla741201
Cossacks: Back to War74289
Star Wars Republic Commando74742
SleepingDogs74610
Strife743435
Echo of Soul742730
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII741940
Dungeons of Dredmor73282
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity73140
Dungeons 2732283
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse733311
Synergy72407
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron72247
Cities XXL72428
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location723497
Half-Life: Opposing Force70235
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger701182
Gear Up70748
CLASH702421
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition702404
Test Drive Unlimited 269631
Alan Wake69370
DiRT Showdown696348
Transistor691429
3DMark Demo69301
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER69408
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II68879
Need for Speed: Undercover68375
Call of Duty68190
Supreme Commander68311
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart68423
GunZ 2: The Second Duel68553
Devilian687926
Hitman: Blood Money67700
Shadow Warrior671407
Gothic II: Gold Edition66352
Hearts of Iron II: Complete66116
Viridi661115
Sniper: Ghost Warrior65342
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum65137
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition65171
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast65842
Fallen Earth65405
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack65523
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition64341
Prototype64959
Wargame European Escalation64465
Orion: Dino Beatdown641890
ValveTestApp23205064706
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own64415
Railroad Tycoon 364180
MX vs ATV Reflex64276
Pro Cycling Manager 2015642439
Darkest Hour63233
RollerCoaster Tycoon World635842
Batman - The Telltale Series632166
Clustertruck631508
Orcs Must Die!621162
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition62883
How to Survive629206
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition621138
Making History II: The War of the World62341
StarDrive 2623609
Stronghold 261208
King's Bounty: Crossworlds61158
Zombies Monsters Robots61577
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES614779
Sword Coast Legends614030
Space Pirates and Zombies 2612227
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale60484
Zuma Deluxe60140
Syberia 2601314
Port Royale 360336
Unepic601344
Five Nights at Freddy's60381
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin59244
Crysis59689
Darksiders 2591546
Ragnarok59157
Knights and Merchants Historical Version59355
Broken Age592897
Defense Grid 2591168
Trials Fusion59608
GRAV596367
F.E.A.R. 358661
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak587339
Dead Rising 257832
Silent Hunter III57156
Sid Meier's Civilization IV57116
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION57496
Sonic Adventure DX57270
Octodad: Dadliest Catch57899
Grand Theft Auto III56301
SpaceChem56273
Poker Night 256567
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon56349
Men of War55324
X-COM: UFO Defense55406
Dino D-Day551984
Brutal Legend55740
Metro Last Light55516
TowerFall Ascension55354
PULSAR: Lost Colony55427
Warlock 2: the Exiled55257
Windward553501
Mark of the Ninja541108
RACE 0753288
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes53254
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars53517
Duke Nukem Forever53555
Peggle Deluxe53171
FlatOut 253260
Audiosurf 253462
Wasteland 2533767
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander532979
Half-Life: Source52214
Cook, Serve, Delicious!521551
Medal of Honor: Airborne51208
Stronghold 351321
Evil Genius51646
Legend of Grimrock51463
Dishonored RHCP511540
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition51644
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game51383
Half-Life 2: Update512252
Overlord: Raising Hell50279
Transformers: War for Cybertron50315
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 250961
NBA 2K1350140
Surgeon Simulator501210
Dungeon Siege 250159
Divinity Original Sin503808
Darksiders493916
Trine49752
Universe Sandbox49177
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194649132
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite4991
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes48335
Dust: An Elysian Tail48798
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD48165
America's Army 347218
Torchlight47227
Space Pirates and Zombies47258
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault47691
F1 2015472623
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter46481
Peggle Nights4676
Tribes Ascend46756
Cortex Command46109
Alice: Madness Returns45750
ValveTestApp21553045981
Nidhogg451769
Villagers and Heroes45244
Remember Me441368
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution442309
Dreamfall Chapters441720
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E43381
Dungeon Siege 143187
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon43618
Sparkle 2 Evo431399
Child of Light431732
Guild Wars42119
Dungeon Siege III42209
Omerta City of Gangsters42417
Little Inferno421235
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars42274
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic42126
Ace of Spades411367
La Tale41154
Necropolis41873
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat40126
Majesty 2 Collection40466
Primal Carnage40510
Scribblenauts Unmasked40513
Rayman Legends40717
King Arthur's Gold40681
Emily is Away402800
Worms Reloaded39479
Unreal Tournament 339196
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player39409
Monaco39707
Divinity II: Developer's Cut39429
Blackguards39470
Magic 2015391186
Commandos 2: Men of Courage39129
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou393880
Darkness II38612
EM: Shader Attack382294
Pixel Piracy371332
PlayClaw 53779
Firefall372183
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER373116
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts36122
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter36585
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier36504
ValveTestApp23370036192
Might & Magic X - Legacy 36442
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas36135
Lucius361509
Grand Ages: Medieval364274
Khan: Absolute Power36297
Audiosurf35510
E.Y.E35512
Castle Story35180
HomeBehind353082
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4534191
Far Cry34352
Rome: Total War - Alexander3490
The Guild II34266
Antichamber341236
Take On Mars34306
Overgrowth34304
Empires3388
Super Hexagon33116
Return to Castle Wolfenstein33224
Demonicon33135
Cities In Motion32155
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection32143
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU327288
Grey Goo323998
Tap Tap Infinity322167
King's Bounty: Armored Princess31145
Braid31274
DOOM 331157
Disciples: Reincarnation31146
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™31801
Tree of Life313708
Fable 33081
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition30102
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified30735
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition30311
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD302673
Fairy Fencer F301955
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends302366
Max Payne29181
Half-Life: Blue Shift29121
AI War: Fleet Command29145
Aliens: Colonial Marines29629
Tactical Intervention29370
Knights of Pen and Paper +129506
The Book of Unwritten Tales29261
Ship Simulator Extremes29137
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu29850
Call of Duty: United Offensive2862
ArcheBlade28279
Cities XL Platinum28153
Arsenal of Democracy2897
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons28420
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne27937
Tropico 3: Absolute Power27183
Magic 201327142
Small World 227451
Construct 2 Personal2790
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 227251
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 227441
Five Nights at Freddy's 227293
The Descendant278807
BookWorm Deluxe2655
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light26296
Altitude2689
MicroVolts26269
Teslagrad26127
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage26119
Guacamelee! Gold Edition26136
Battlefield 22565
Need For Speed SHIFT25274
Medal of Honor25208
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway2561
Quake II2576
Unreal Tournament25119
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel25216
Champions of Regnum2578
Race The Sun256455
Thief Gold25103
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition25190
Infested Planet251269
Serious Sam 225773
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War251835
Way of the Samurai 4251456
Beat Hazard24106
Insaniquarium Deluxe2477
Cave Story+24153
ARMA Cold War Assault24107
Dawn of Discovery24205
Disciples II: Galleans Return2460
Dustforce24203
System Shock 224357
Gunpoint24585
Deadpool241660
Divinity: Dragon Commander24347
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition24121
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition24392
Metal Slug 324373
Five Nights at Freddy's 4241678
VVVVVV23101
Forsaken World23116
The Ultimate DOOM23124
Reus23703
Desktop Dungeons23653
Nosgoth235392
Battlestations: Pacific22150
Alpha Protocol22393
Puzzle Quest22138
Worms Ultimate Mayhem22557
Space Empires V2270
Ys Origin22192
Agarest: Generations of War22227
Savage Lands222154
RuneScape: Idle Adventures225526
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2159
Nation Red21487
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten21567
Blade Symphony21600
Panzar21607
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate2174
Puzzle Quest 22136
SteamWorld Dig21231
Hatred211024
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code212042
Need For Speed Shift 220102
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory20226
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 22064
The Ship202468
Poker Night at the Inventory20353
Faerie Solitaire20185
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army20321
Tomb Raider: Underworld20228
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin20515
EasyAntiCheat eSports201665
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition19212
Machinarium19101
Driver San Francisco19522
American Conquest - Fight Back1942
SolForge19655
World of Goo19144
Monopoly1970
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot195139
Bloody Trapland19608
Original War1994
Life Goes On1967
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1956
Brick-Force (EU)19305
Urban Empire195839
HOMEFRONT18441
ArcaniA: Gothic 418214
Sanctum18863
Thief: Deadly Shadows1885
Wings of Prey1878
Quake1896
Rayman Origins18180
StarDrive18157
Divine Divinity18160
FORCED181235
Nether18535
Sir, You Are Being Hunted18684
The Night of the Rabbit18160
Toy Soldiers: Complete18212
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1883
Lambda Wars Beta18144
Art of War: Red Tides184016
Guild of Dungeoneering181643
ICEY183216
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction17426
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne17104
Singularity17321
Red Faction: Armageddon17253
The Longest Journey17124
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1762
Quake III Arena1770
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes17141
Castle of Illusion17619
Receiver1737
Crysis Warhead16121
Uplink16113
Titan Quest16476
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1662
DEFCON16136
X3: Reunion16144
From Dust1656
Football Manager 2012 Korean1695
Avernum: Escape From the Pit16155
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City16272
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1681
Rocksmith1682
The Cave16149
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs16128
King’s Bounty: Legions1694
Bound By Flame16911
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD16149
Jet Set Radio162035
Kuboom163145
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell15244
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1565
Sword of the Stars II1591
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1559
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1565
Sniper Elite V2 Demo1534
Evoland15685
Thomas Was Alone15140
Godus15249
Long Live The Queen151089
Valdis Story: Abyssal City15259
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+15637
Tomb Raider: Legend15183
Runestone Keeper152226
FNaF World153974
Solar 21450
Lego Indiana Jones 21461
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1479
Typer Shark Deluxe1438
Just Cause 2 Demo14171
Championship Manager 20101447
Strike Suit Zero1439
Organ Trail: Director's Cut14309
Europa Universalis IV Demo1461
Shank 214336
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1440
Supreme Ruler 193614128
Monsti142489
X-COM: Apocalypse1350
Renegade Ops13478
Bulletstorm13257
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1370
X2: The Threat1380
Tower Wars1391
Deadlight13621
Painkiller Hell and Damnation13286
Goodbye Deponia13167
Mercenary Kings13831
BoLT1340
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II13437
The Legend of Korra™131455
Skyborn132241
Majesty 21272
Operation Flashpoint: Red River12151
Rock of Ages12976
Costume Quest12349
DuckTales Remastered12216
Gone Home12289
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1270
Ys II1231
Football Manager 2014 Korean12327
Waffles12373
ShootMania Storm12338
Star Wars: Dark Forces12220
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition121779
Platypus II121098
City of God I - Prison Empire123274
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-121875
Supraball123326
Ratz Instagib 2.0122102
WWE 2K15122342
Mafia II - Public Demo11147
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1156
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight11185
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood11155
Demigod11118
Beyond Good and Evil11173
Street Fighter X Tekken11143
alan wakes american nightmare1180
Bejeweled Twist1128
Fleet Command1130
Hero Academy1147
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1173
Virtua Tennis 411206
Teleglitch: Die More Edition11109
Penumbra: Overture11208
Deadfall Adventures11182
Thief 21143
Children of the Nile1135
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar11114
Sacred 311330
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav11283
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II11114
Batla111440
Farming Simulator 20111046
F1 20101053
ARMA II1060
Disciples 31074
Just Cause10185
Cthulhu Saves the World10194
Men of War: Vietnam10117
Postal III1042
SuperMNC10147
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars1075
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1036
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon1078
Dynomite Deluxe1020
Order of War1057
Super Crate Box10185
Towns1064
1000000010173
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I1092
Assassin's Creed Liberation10153
Home10350
Always Sometimes Monsters10117
Space Run10426
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition10156
Hell Yeah!103186
12 Labours of Hercules101133
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf101374
Portal: The First Slice936
Age of Chivalry9100
DiRT 2950
Men of War: Red Tide973
CivCity: Rome9118
Hitman: Codename 479208
The Dig932
Call of Juarez977
Half-Life 2: Demo949
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 19326
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident9207
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT993
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo974
NBA 2K12958
Football Manager 2012 Russian963
Poxnora962
Age of Wonders 2945
Mini Ninjas9123
Toy Soldiers960
Game of Thrones9342
Jade Empire960
Hitman: Sniper Challenge9235
Football Manager 2013 Russian979
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition9240
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror940
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill9160
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny989
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate950
Signs of Life966
Prime World: Defenders9142
The Amazing Spider-Man9312
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power91322
Enforcer: Police Crime Action92226
Medal of Honor MP872
Deathmatch Classic832
Avadon: The Black Fortress839
Hard Reset8151
Bloodline Champions8554
Cradle of Rome820
Dota 2 Test833763
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee81808
Torchlight II Demo845
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal866
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress830
DLC Quest8214
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version8120
Skullgirls Beta8386
Rise of the Triad876
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX837
Worms Clan Wars81104
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo838
Contrast8187
Tom Clancy's EndWar8124
King's Quest Collection8107
NASCAR '14876
Half Minute Hero Two888
Estranged: Act I859
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses832
Really Big Sky859
Interstellar Marines8252
Men of War: Condemned Heroes861
Myst: Masterpiece Edition823
Streamline810690
Masked Shooters 282215
Space Farmers81795
NBA 2K11715
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods779
Sol Survivor753
Dwarfs7114
BRINK7133
Red Faction777
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source750
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition7232
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers717
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men774
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey766
Zeno Clash740
Fate of the World757
The Next BIG Thing768
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe718
Carrier Command Gaea Mission769
Dwarfs - F2P737
Mars War Logs7279
World in Conflict770
Professional Farmer 20147130
The Amazing Spider-Man 27372
Thrillville: Off the Rails730
Supreme Ruler Cold War786
Dungeon Defenders Eternity778
Damned7362
Journey To The Center Of The Earth75550
CONSORTIUM73180
Mighty No. 971578
Atom Zombie Smasher650
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time645
Hammerfight613
Call of Juarez: The Cartel663
Gratuitous Space Battles666
Nuclear Dawn6260
Memoir '44 Online623
Plant Tycoon616
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection615
Geneforge652
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge629
Dangerous Waters621
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II639
Quantum Conundrum698
Ghost Master658
ValveTestApp214790624
CastleStorm6211
Takedown: Red Sabre652
The Stanley Parable Demo688
Botanicula686
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny638
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed628
Penumbra: Black Plague6113
8BitMMO674
Free to Play628
Edge of Space6406
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds671
Secret of the Magic Crystal6104
Kohan II: Kings of War615
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition6177
Perpetuum682
Luxor Mahjong624
Stealth Inc 263127
Purgatory62608
Battlepaths61419
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows62470
Potatoman Seeks the Troof61841
Anomaly Warzone Earth5240
Cogs511
BIT.TRIP RUNNER547
Star Ruler527
Ricochet522
F1 2011530
Cities XL 2012535
JurassicPark5148
Darwinia525
East India Company513
Football Manager 2013 Editor548
Star Trek5150
Super Sanctum TD5112
They Bleed Pixels571
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B562
Out of the Park Baseball 14536
Virtual Villagers: A New Home510
PAC-MAN MUSEUM519
Street Fighter IV518
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver548
Krita Gemini517
NEOTOKYO°562
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection5153
Dying Light Demo54236
Dragon Age II436
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo426
Mafia423
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising4173
Frozen Synapse497
Frontlines: Fuel of War431
Prey416
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2417
Joint Task Force419
Front Mission Evolved455
King Arthur Collection470
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo415
Sequence453
Jamestown427
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within443
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter448
Venice411
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP476
Indie Game: The Movie4108
Escape Rosecliff Island416
I Am Alive4151
Retro City Rampage4393
Project Bodyguard4140
DUNGEONLAND4116
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt455
March of the Eagles439
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta498
God Mode4253
Divekick4169
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief452
The Showdown Effect441
Cargo Commander466
Red Faction II428
Pid 4523
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013442
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:484
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers450
The Sims(TM) Medieval449
Magicka: Wizard Wars41916
A New Beginning - Final Cut4107
Hinterland49
Orbital Gear41512
Frankenstein: Master of Death41363
Bionic Dues41489
DiggerOnline43702
SUPERFIGHT43108
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms316
Back to the Future 103367
Hoard326
Toki Tori357
Section 8: Prejudice342
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands326
Hunted3173
Shadowgrounds397
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale313
Peggle Extreme345
Peggle Deluxe Demo311
Eufloria318
Crayon Physics Deluxe321
A Game Of Thrones332
DXHRML353
The Haunted: Hells Reach332
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon384
Blur323
King Arthur II399
Evochron Mercenary327
Chime315
Medieval II: Total War Demo315
FlatOut Demo38
Rocket Mania Deluxe312
Alien Breed Impact3136
Off-Road Drive320
Chaser331
Quake III: Team Arena316
World of Zoo328
Star Wars Starfighter390
Wolfenstein313
ValveTestApp207510311
The Ship Single Player3270
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket310
Analogue: A Hate Story334
Painkiller Overdose340
Vegas: Make It Big316
Iron Brigade3366
ValveTestApp216690341
Osmos322
Football Manager 2013 Korean3124
Impire397
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition354
Space Hulk3212
Guardians of Middle-earth331
Samurai Gunn319
Anodyne329
Anna - Extended Edition344
Ohm Studio320
Gemini Rue328
Happy Wars3480
Serena3157
Bionic Commando3198
MouseCraft374
Guns and Robots3174
Victoria: Revolutions332
Defy Gravity3320
Adventures of Shuggy311
Nux31836
BARRIER X39655
Revenge of the Titans227
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers217
League of Legends222
NBA 2K9224
The Wonderful End of the World210
RUSH262
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition253
Cities XL 2011225
Back to the Future 105248
Supreme Commander 2 Demo211
ARMA: Armed Assault218
Swords and Soldiers HD213
Flight Control HD28
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition26
Sengoku260
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem251
Blocks That Matter213
Demolition, Inc.27
Greed Corp212
Fortune Summoners239
Shank2288
NBA 2K10210
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife28
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift212
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion212
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 221
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith241
Iron Grip: Warlord218
Luxor 3210
Lone Survivor222
DEFCON Demo221
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles212
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark234
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe25
DeathRally225
Rochard2173
War of the Immortals251
Shatter223
Vessel229
Frontline Tactics230
McPixel2208
A Virus Named TOM247
Electronic Super Joy2251
ArtRage 4213
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package229
Fortix 2232
Cubemen212
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 2108
NEO Scavenger Demo250
Strike Suit Infinity221
Savant - Ascent251
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena211
Dracula: Origin29
Dead Island: Epidemic21004
UntitledApp2331
Theme Park Studio232
Bionic Commando Rearmed282
Big Money! Deluxe211
Metal Drift210
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle236
Gun Monkeys269
007™ Legends225
Football Manager 2015 Demo2383
LawBreakers23944
Etherium21496
Caster23174
Bell Ringer22237
FaeVerse Alchemy24583
Magma Tsunami22039
Magicka - Demo125
Crysis 2117
The Ball143
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar118
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes125
Back to the Future 104163
Hydrophobia125
Cities XL15
DiRT 31281
Duke Nukem Forever RU116
Audiosurf Demo120
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer121
Bloody Good Time126
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo110
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Plants vs. Zombies Demo19
Alien Breed 2 Assault121
Tropico 4 - Demo123
EDGE160
Torchlight - Demo17
Eschalon: Book I118
Capsized116
Amazing Adventures Around the World116
Dungeons - The Dark Lord127
Multiwinia124
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon17
SpaceChem - Demo114
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven19
Clive Barker's Jericho19
Dead Horde19
Crash Time III134
Secret Files: Tunguska164
Dear Esther133
Hack, Slash, Loot1127
Luxor117
Damnation117
Microsoft Flight116
A Valley Without Wind168
ARMA 2 Free166
Krater123
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi19
Wanderlust: Rebirth137
Legends of Pegasus116
R.U.S.E. Demo116
Ben There, Dan That!138
Crysis Wars115
Ravaged127
The Banner Saga: Factions130
Leviathan: Warships173
StarForge Alpha143
Soldier Front 21345
Smashmuck Champions115
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom121
Kinetic Void121
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves1155
Violett11867
RaiderZ1216
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark1116
Tank Operations: European Campaign115
Sins of a Dark Age11231
Daylight113
World War Machine1225
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock152
Strike Vector161
Omikron - The Nomad Soul1474
Total War Battles: SHOGUN134
Ascend: Hand of Kul1161
Star Wolves138
WARP112
Blackwell Deception124
Crazy Machines 21223
Ace of Words12212
Anoxemia12299
Burgers12971
Purple Hills12124
DarkEnd11844
Monday Night Combat022
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Global Agenda064
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West0263
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo03
Mafia II - JAPAN018
Global Agenda Trial00
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Darkspore09
Zero Gear Demo09
The Final Hours of Portal 207
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Darkspore Demo03
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga013
Homefront Demo02
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Poker Superstars II07
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free019
Solar 2 - Demo06
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
UFO: Afterlight03
Altitude - Demo02
Runespell: Overture026
WarInc0217
And Yet It Moves015
Pirates of Black Cove040
Bastion Demo021
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
TheBaconing08
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Batman2020
Nightsky022
Bunch of Heroes08
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo031
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Darkness II Demo019
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
DogFighter076
Trine 2 Demo016
Ashes Cricket 200906
Flotilla010
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Tropico 3 - Demo012
Theatre of War020
Nimbus07
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Plain Sight011
Breach05
Armada 252608
Blackwell Convergence014
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Hitogata Happa06
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Codename Gordon034
Mare Nostrum052
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Dawn of War Demo012
Hot Dish03
Age Of Empires Online06
Stellar Impact021
Shoot Many Robots055
A Farewell to Dragons03
World of Battles02
Bejeweled Deluxe012
DiRT Showdown Demo019
Moon Breakers011
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2019
Shattered Union09
Just Cause Demo014
Atlantica040
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo036
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Combat Arms0209
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run05
Nexuiz051
War of the Roses Beta05
ValveTestApp72000
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
War of the Roses0353
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Football Superstars0100
Football Manager 2013 Asia038
Arctic Combat05
The War Z01065
Forge015
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
Offspring Fling!021
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Dragon's Prophet093
Trapped Dead017
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Solstice Arena092
The Maw07
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version034
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
War of the Vikings Early Access0102
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Eets Munchies059
The Novelist060
Breach03
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy014
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)031
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Windborne025
SD Secret Project Gamma0111
OMG Zombies!061
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Zombie Playground042
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z0112
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
Claire020
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
ByKingGame01571
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Element4l081
Death to Spies0115
Pound of Ground06
Landmark0224
The Stomping Land027
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts014
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Eversion 010
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing09
Delve Deeper013
Little Farm08
Minimum0406
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TerraTech Demo0240
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Chip01985
Infinite Crisis™05431
Aftermath04305
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
For Honor Open Beta071915
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Hitman™ Beta03666
Burstfire01713
Voxelized02759
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Steep Open Beta011181
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer01
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War III Open Beta016914
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Autumn02749
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Wildlands Open Beta033109
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS (Test Server)00
DOOM Open Beta019745