SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive518008854801
Dota 24563501295004
ARK: Survival Evolved59489100917
Football Manager 20175794670362
TAGame55284102884
Grand Theft Auto V53075364548
Team Fortress 24768491981
H1Z1: King of the Kill4450872288
Rust4030168202
Garry's Mod3785369888
Arma 33498956679
Sid Meier's Civilization V3110088196
For Honor2980845953
Paladins2819160743
Warframe2793468878
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege2727265474
Fallout 422803472962
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim2251490957
Unturned2215155381
Conan Exiles2104353402
Counter-Strike2030331865
Sid Meier's Civilization VI19801162511
Terraria17170159175
Total War™: WARHAMMER®16974113077
Football Manager 20161602182916
Europa Universalis IV1553824379
SMITE1533023589
Euro Truck Simulator 21521533141
Path of Exile1453246851
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1433992257
War Thunder1348935264
Clicker Heroes1281765862
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth1272370202
The Elder Scrolls Online1220729352
Age of Empires II HD1202119177
Stardew Valley1195464427
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1191169877
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn1054312285
7 Days to Die1033023044
PAYDAY 2940754250
Total War: ROME II883819486
Hearts of Iron IV873841042
Dead by Daylight859642989
Brawlhalla837212860
Mount&Blade: Warband823428497
Factorio816816281
Counter-Strike: Source805219409
XCOM 28033132859
Left 4 Dead 2802525889
Farming Simulator 17789032313
Borderlands 2778221943
Spacewar771713383
Cities: Skylines744332179
Elite: Dangerous731818092
DARK SOULS III7234129975
Stellaris705668577
Company of Heroes 2678214384
DayZ664528048
RimWorld644515021
Heroes & Generals641720923
Football Manager 2015620677123
Infestation: The New Z588414220
The Forest587618314
Trove562458949
Don't Starve Together Beta550320858
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY54829443
Total War: ATTILA547414442
Wallpaper Engine532815847
Crusader Kings II520510557
Call of Duty: Black Ops III502763693
Sniper Elite 450267673
Rise of the Tomb Raider497544563
Geometry Dash48729681
Soda Dungeon48095690
Mambo478323459
NBA 2K17458614905
World of Tanks Blitz450212257
Tom Clancy's The Division4500113973
Empire: Total War43668923
Starbound431362242
Total War SHOGUN 242969539
Medieval II: Total War42475655
Kerbal Space Program413419128
Space Engineers388720309
Magic Duels384214571
Shadowverse377013111
Robocraft364118505
Pro Evolution Soccer 201735936258
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition35775821
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies35139651
RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard BIOHAZARD 7 resident ev351318269
EVE Online35126715
Darkest Dungeon347314819
Grim Dawn342615256
TERA33435050
American Truck Simulator330419146
Knight Online326824597
Fallout New Vegas316526773
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)315253568
The Sims 331018194
Football Manager 2014305813860
HITMAN™304112534
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead294512958
Dark Souls294311264
AdVenture Capitalist291823081
theHunter™: Call of the Wild28883792
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN283391152
Motorsport Manager28176234
Dying Light275523193
Planetside 227296245
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster268513263
Subnautica26818796
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™262852485
Avorion25953972
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer257610467
Assetto Corsa25763628
Killing Floor 2253124199
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin252912124
Line of Sight25204120
Insurgency246915775
Transport Fever246912619
Planet Coaster244521956
ValveTestApp22820024045377
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer23505658
Dirty Bomb230613096
Banished23006696
EVGA PrecisionX 1622993597
Shakes and Fidget22699495
Riders of Icarus224317117
Empyrion - Galactic Survival22396607
Battlerite222716740
Life Is Strange™222218244
Portal 222189061
TERA221822740
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare219615384
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection21765635
Endless Legend216410468
ArcheAge21265589
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition21257566
Enter the Gungeon212113699
Tales of Berseria21188085
Tiger Knight: Empire War21117620
Napoleon: Total War21003732
Miscreated20884595
XCom-Enemy-Unknown207722375
Creativerse20324438
DOOM201231773
Undertale200210510
Tomb Raider19668270
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer19104922
Crusaders of the Lost Idols18844057
Prison Architect185916185
ShellShock Live18364960
Pillars of Eternity183130488
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition17932966
Don't Starve17838744
VEGA Conflict17703814
Project CARS176310444
FTL: Faster Than Light17524108
RailWorks17093510
Life is Feudal: Your Own17094491
Dishonored 2170222409
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare167912352
Tabletop Simulator16753877
Hurtworld167213369
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13163511912
Men of War: Assault Squad 216284220
Firebird15619855
Fishing Planet15216674
Mafia III149547823
Digimon Masters Online14563804
Marvel Heroes14268759
Cork14248873
Squad142111503
Call of Duty: World at War14134825
theHunter14012340
BlackJack139633356
APB Reloaded13773784
Transformice13773127
Golf With Your Friends13672476
Shop Heroes13574222
Lord of the Rings Online13501874
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition134511079
ASTRONEER131311900
Football Manager 201213062754
Spintires12993740
Cossacks 312995771
KOAReckoning12762117
Football Manager 201312754187
MechWarrior Online12613961
Batman™: Arkham Knight123621219
Neverwinter12266326
Street Fighter V121314773
Zula12085858
Atlas Reactor11983613
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide118624653
ValveTestApp20314011844642
The Witcher 2117612870
Master of Orion11704853
Wargame: Red Dragon11673154
Town of Salem11572353
Project Muffin11455319
Saints Row IV114322413
NBA 2K1611239275
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth110918330
Red Orchestra 211043098
BeamNG.drive10952265
Rocksmith 201410941791
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau10944665
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword10821627
Dawn of War II - Retribution10806687
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2106413613
Plants vs. Zombies10571571
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition10528338
Realm of the Mad God10522182
The Long Dark10523868
F1 201610515648
Mass Effect10492249
Grand Theft Auto IV10444304
Farming Simulator 15104411608
Borderlands10364689
Watch_Dogs 2103618138
Far Cry 410326102
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm10283276
FINAL FANTASY VII10282226
Dungeon Defenders II102818744
Stronghold Crusader HD10271487
Wakfu10151647
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag10125499
Blood Bowl 29996511
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen99827344
Saints Row the Third98913457
Source Filmmaker9751388
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition9731957
Condition Zero9691562
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 29693661
Stronghold Kingdoms9682817
Sunless Sea9624049
Mass Effect 29561808
Day of Defeat: Source9511923
Torchlight II9514158
FINAL FANTASY IX9488229
DiRT 3 Complete Edition94740767
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas9412263
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II9394300
Mortal Kombat X93213679
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II9316575
H1Z192933038
Dungeon Fighter Online9243467
Far Cry 39235596
Dishonored9226795
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta9222196
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 9202115
The Witness9166171
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion9072300
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete9051348
Star Wars Empire at War8942902
Portal Knights8646545
Half-Life 28572502
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer8561907
Sniper Elite 385310878
Crush Crush8341836
Victoria 28291524
Scrap Mechanic8293832
OMSI 28241448
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition8221733
Quake Live8151629
Super Secret Project 18146297
Tropico 581312709
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition8102211
Just Cause 28093598
Time Clickers8086821
No More Room in Hell7932008
DiRT Rally7932701
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut7803392
FINAL FANTASY XIII7792211
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball77210373
Idling to Rule the Gods7722781
Star Trek Online7714591
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies7712481
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla7716117
Killing Floor76712144
Vindictus7611631
Age of Wonders III7585359
FINAL FANTASY VIII7421183
Pro Evolution Soccer 20167224507
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 27171533
Naval Action7165219
My Summer Car7165486
DC Universe Online7111668
Bioshock Infinite7034808
Battlefield: Bad Company 27023936
ValveTestApp2120706991739
Mafia II6985337
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 36961717
This War of Mine6966701
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic6925625
MapleStory6863552
Spore6805619
Block N Load Beta6718646
Call of Duty Black Ops6651603
AdVenture Communist6622871
Pro Cycling Manager 20166602368
Ragnarok Clicker6503394
Project Zomboid6481992
Warface6427940
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade6412741
Aura Kingdom6241537
Defiance6221653
Batman Arkham City GOTY6203490
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™6158255
Star Wars Battlefront II6124382
Mitos.is: The Game6095308
Stronghold Crusader 26015763
Besiege6013581
The Binding Of Isaac5994286
Rogue Legacy5942047
BLOCKADE 3D5943532
Tales of Zestiria5879683
Mordheim: City of the Damned5782710
Duelyst5702366
Supreme Commander 25671110
RIFT5602671
Survarium5574382
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition5553756
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance5521142
Wolfenstein: The New Order5515430
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5481272
Sid Meier's Civilization IV546888
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer5451700
No Man's Sky544212613
Orcs Must Die! Unchained5447756
Castle Crashers53814202
Fallout New Vegas5363656
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition5322322
Awesomenauts Soundtrack5314666
Alien: Isolation5203149
Risk of Rain5182745
Craft The World5163208
SimCity 4 Deluxe515932
DARK SOULS™ II5116433
Bloons TD55081610
Spiral Knights5011423
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea496823
Sniper Elite V24891940
GameMaker: Studio483714
Slime Rancher4813032
The Secret World4781602
Steel Ocean4752414
Fistful of Frags466928
Wurm Unlimited4651860
Planetbase4646682
Evolve46351298
Tropico 446010892
Sven Co-op4606553
Nuclear Throne4571216
Stranded Deep4572286
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY4522277
Resident Evil 64512690
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition4489006
Youtubers Life4487563
Far Cry Primal44614783
Call of Duty: Black Ops II4441183
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut4443273
RaceRoom Racing Experience 443876
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit4422550
Half-Life4401173
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes4392917
Left 4 Dead4371332
WildStar4355049
Minion Masters4324663
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition4312797
TrackMania Nations Forever4291091
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword4281601
DayZ Mod424867
Batman™: Arkham Origins4224112
Thief4221438
Verdun4222221
Anno 1404: Venice4181261
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 44165947
HuniePop4133009
Broforce4123951
Dead Island40916318
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition409902
The Crew4083768
Everlasting Summer4071333
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade4062255
SpeedRunners40517142
Fractured Space4056260
Resident Evil 54012015
RPG Maker VX Ace4011458
BattleBlock Theater4014965
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest3893929
PAYDAY 2 Demo3861034
Stronghold384639
Reign Of Kings38311054
SUPERHOT3775551
Insanity Clicker3766814
Tyranny37515772
X3: Albion Prelude374803
Lords Of The Fallen3721001
Stonehearth3711842
Portal3702021
Borderlands 2 RU3692829
Plague Inc: Evolved3653211
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden3647466
Natural Selection 2363907
BioShock Remastered3615227
From The Depths3551473
Rebel Galaxy3545704
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum3481802
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio3482498
Assassin’s Creed Unity3482103
You Need A Budget 4344724
Football Manager 2011342602
Hearts of Iron III3401542
Assassin's Creed Syndicate3333405
Mabinogi332978
Dungeons and Dragons Online331464
Assassin's Creed II3271611
Game Dev Tycoon3274541
Construction-Simulator 20153251703
Elsword3241744
Endless Space3233244
Dragon Age: Origins3221334
Papers, Please3222113
Anno 20703204443
Crypt of the NecroDancer3192267
Shadow Warrior 231512611
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat312668
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars3081116
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS3084566
Duck Game3085047
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 33031477
The Culling30212995
Might and Magic Heroes VI3002036
X Rebirth2981855
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number2972234
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed295851
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 42941129
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod2911933
Ryse: Son of Rome2893257
Metro 2033 Redux2893904
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit2893492
Shadowrun: Hong Kong2887251
Depth28710878
Talisman: Digital Edition2863590
R.U.S.E285768
The Settlers Online2831732
Bejeweled 3282575
L.A.Noire2821652
How to Survive 22812814
Might & Magic Heroes VII 2803444
The Stanley Parable2792389
Dungeon Defenders2752226
Assassin's Creed III2752041
Watch_Dogs2753264
NBA 2K152756132
Sakura Clicker2759100
Dungeon of the Endless2746313
POSTAL 2 Complete2693537
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY2671763
Hero Siege2673435
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE2678821
The Escapists2653014
Homefront: The Revolution2654360
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun2623737
Football Manager 2009261390
RP82611033
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub2608347
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 22581361
HEX: Shards of Fate2582113
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo257599
HELLDIVERS™2574985
Osiris: New Dawn2564774
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy2542309
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War2543241
TrackMania² Stadium254768
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2533507
Battleborn25212101
The Walking Dead2503072
Day of Defeat247358
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII2461940
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version245371
The Talos Principle2454006
Max Payne 32441419
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch242571
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare241895
Darksiders Warmastered Edition2412904
Football Manager 2010240380
Hickory2393416
Goat Simulator2352927
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising2331209
X3: Terran Conflict233612
Pixel Puzzles Ultimate2334048
Magicka2322255
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2315547
Spelunky229844
Project Highrise2292515
Kenshi228577
Blacklight2271195
3DMark2261314
Toribash2251554
Train Fever2251559
Lost Castle2244669
Assassins Creed Brotherhood223832
Alien Swarm222400
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer2219967
The Last Remnant220525
Firewatch22017576
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl217729
Orcs Must Die! 22179470
The Evil Within217740
Valkyria Chronicles™2173454
Gothic 3216665
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition2142909
Pro Evolution Soccer 20152133631
Hitman: Blood Money212700
Ticket to Ride Online212450
Risen 2211517
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham2101656
Spore: Galactic Adventures2071515
DCS World207374
Salt and Sanctuary2072436
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations2061968
Dead Island Riptide20411630
EverQuest Free-to-Play204569
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath201541
RAGE2001190
WARMODE1993066
Dragon Nest196883
Zombie Army Trilogy1953620
LEGO® Worlds1954896
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1941941
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly194932
Call of Duty 2192350
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1921691
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City191609
AVA191684
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1913303
Half-Life 2: Episode Two190465
Scribblenauts Unlimited189990
Gothic II: Gold Edition188345
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada1889251
LEGO® Jurassic World1883494
Echo of Soul1872730
Two Worlds II1861793
Serious Sam 3: BFE1862114
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed1861936
My Lands184689
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1834490
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair1835936
Anno 22051827446
Batman - The Telltale Series1772166
Card Hunter1755811
The Guild 2: Renaissance1741159
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization173340
Loadout1731010
Incognita1732381
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1732703
Saints Row 2172994
EverQuest II F2P172422
GRID 21721486
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 1713070
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1702438
Shovel Knight1691741
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell169848
Hand Of Fate1691318
Guns of Icarus Online1683209
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart168423
Sid Meier's Pirates!1671338
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 31664260
Race Driver: GRID1654859
Brilliant Bob1652514
Assassin's Creed Revelations164853
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game164495
State of Decay1621040
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition1601138
Walking1591553
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine1581013
Winning Post 8 2016158980
Endless Sky1583003
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1571009
Kingdom: New Lands1573521
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1551004
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky155424
PAYDAY The Heist1552377
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition155883
Medieval Engineers155688
DiRT Showdown1546348
SleepingDogs154610
Lego Star Wars Saga1541605
Hyper Light Drifter1544954
Mount and Blade153614
The Banner Saga1511488
RuneScape: Idle Adventures1495526
Peggle Deluxe148148
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own148415
NBA 2K14147525
FINAL FANTASY XIII-2147523
Worm.is: The Game1463480
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1451324
ValveTestApp203350144473
Call of Duty: Ghosts144551
Men of War: Assault Squad143541
Farming Simulator 20131421270
The Walking Dead: Season Two1421208
Blockland142333
Aliens vs Predator1411072
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1412065
Risen1411153
Xenonauts140717
Half-Life 2: Episode One139423
Worms Armageddon139651
Dishonored RHCP1381540
Worms Revolution1381146
Fable Anniversary1362805
Punch Club1364311
Take On Mars135306
Lego Harry Potter135653
Super Meat Boy1341625
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East134619
ValveTestApp2191501342238
ValveTestApp232050134706
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords133207
Trine 2133955
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes1321764
Rivals of Aether1322171
Heroes of Might and Magic V131721
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1314523
Fallout 2130611
Styx: Master of Shadows1301519
Streamline13010690
Assassin's Creed129741
Democracy 31291960
Dragons and Titans129352
Act of Aggression1283131
Company of Heroes127480
Tales of Maj'Eyal127865
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising126278
HunieCam Studio1262674
Bully: Scholarship Edition125957
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition125633
Resident Evil Revelations125647
Metro 2033124600
Wargame Airland Battle124485
War for the Overworld1242233
AdventureQuest 3D1242098
Dead Space 2123506
Fallout 31232387
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER123408
Europa Universalis III: Complete121272
Cossacks: Back to War121289
LEGO Lord of the Rings121674
Skullgirls1214016
Stronghold Legends121306
Metro Last Light120516
Sid Meier's Railroads!119697
HAWKEN1191445
Bold New World1182835
Limbo11727424
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger1171182
Divinity Original Sin1173808
Sniper: Ghost Warrior116342
Cry of Fear116334
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth11161668
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™115801
The Expendabros115609
Crysis114689
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play114408
Cities in Motion 2114321
Devilian1147926
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II113879
Shadow Warrior1121407
Dragon Nest Europe112998
Legend of Grimrock 2112868
Disgaea PC1122891
The Wolf Among Us1112009
Dragon's Prophet (EU)110262
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD110165
BioShock1092487
F1 20141091034
RollerCoaster Tycoon World1095842
Tales from the Borderlands1098690
Test Drive Unlimited 2108631
Dead Space107609
Bastion1071534
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action107232
Dungeon Siege 1107187
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky107704
Cubic Castles107442
Big Pharma1072602
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round1072827
DOOM 3: BFG Edition106705
Octodad: Dadliest Catch106899
3DMark Demo106301
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover105329
Outlast105859
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum105202
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse1053311
Space Hulk: Deathwing10511496
Sacred 2 Gold104584
Planet Explorers104766
Clustertruck1041508
Far Cry 2103604
Team Fortress Classic103156
Dungeon Siege III103209
Fallout1031069
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1031160
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword103190
Darksiders 21031546
Dungeon Siege 2103159
DmC: Devil May Cry1021146
Strife1023435
Magicka 21011389
Worms Reloaded100479
AirMech100532
Portal Stories: Mel1003523
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou993880
Pinball FX298432
Planetary Annihilation984234
Magicite981152
Ori and the Blind Forest982948
Red Faction: Guerrilla971201
Psychonauts97469
MicroVolts97269
Stronghold 396321
Alan Wake96370
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes96678
Ragnarok Online 296339
Zombie Panic! Source95208
BioShock 295922
Fallen Earth95405
Kingdom Rush951582
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE951323
Pro Cycling Manager 2015952439
INSIDE953560
Magic 2014 94710
F1 201394511
Knights and Merchants Historical Version94355
Cities XXL94428
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition942404
ARMA II931078
Gauntlet™ 932963
Dungeons 2932283
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak937339
Amnesia: The Dark Descent925645
X-COM: UFO Defense92406
F1 201292382
Wasteland 2923767
Mirror's Edge911099
Supreme Commander91311
SpecOps_TheLine911251
Transistor911429
Zuma Deluxe90140
Sanctum 2903060
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast89842
Two Worlds - Epic Edition89592
MX vs ATV Reflex89276
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game88383
Defense Grid: The Awakening87233
King's Bounty: The Legend87375
Gnomoria87503
Shadowrun Returns871974
Dreamfall Chapters871720
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition86171
Half-Life: Opposing Force86235
Star Wars Republic Commando86742
Silent Hunter III86156
Royal Quest86296
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition85341
Prototype 285950
SOMA854073
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame84753
Darkest Hour83233
GRAV836367
Sonic Generations82410
Fable The Lost Chapters82200
Panzar82607
F1 2015822623
America's Army 381218
Overgrowth81304
Viridi811115
Source SDK Base 2007812473
Zuma's Revenge!80120
Puzzle Pirates80110
Darksiders793916
One Finger Death Punch791487
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon79349
The Jackbox Party Pack 3794103
Sonic Adventure 278554
Next Car Game78730
LISA781105
Unreal Tournament 377196
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines77633
Mountain77169
Sword Coast Legends774030
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD772673
Urban Empire775839
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter76481
Mark of the Ninja761108
Trials Fusion76608
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes75254
Port Royale 375336
Sid Meier's Civilization IV75116
Railroad Tycoon 375180
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4574191
Overlord II74576
Synergy74407
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series743634
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 273822
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 273961
Wargame European Escalation73465
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron73247
How to Survive739206
Gear Up73748
This Is the Police733093
Contagion721432
Need for Speed: Undercover71375
F.E.A.R. 371661
King Arthur's Gold71681
Hearts of Iron II: Complete71116
Grand Theft Auto III70301
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes70335
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition70252
Divinity II: Developer's Cut70429
StarDrive 2703609
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault69691
Guacamelee! Gold Edition69136
Firefall692183
Half-Life 2: Update692252
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum68137
Evil Genius68646
LEGO Batman 268246
Ragnarok68157
PULSAR: Lost Colony68427
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor67168
Prototype67959
Stronghold 267208
Brutal Legend66740
Prime World66604
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU667288
Villagers and Heroes66244
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series665599
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville661148
Dead Island Definitive Edition662324
Medal of Honor: Airborne65208
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E65381
Dungeons of Dredmor65282
Unreal Tournament 200465219
GunZ 2: The Second Duel65553
Overlord64515
Aliens: Colonial Marines64629
Unepic641344
Ace of Spades631367
Remember Me631368
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin62244
Men of War62324
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale62484
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light62296
Legend of Grimrock62463
Zombies Monsters Robots62577
Blackguards61470
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier613078
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars60274
ValveTestApp21553060981
Tomb Raider: Underworld60228
Audiosurf 260462
Broken Age602897
HomeBehind603082
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander602979
RACE 0759288
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier59504
NBA 2K1359140
Poker Night 259567
Might & Magic X - Legacy 59442
Serious Sam 259773
Warlock 2: the Exiled59257
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars58517
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player58409
Dust: An Elysian Tail58798
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition58644
Super Hexagon58116
King's Bounty: Crossworlds58148
Grand Ages: Medieval584274
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER583116
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat57126
Far Cry57300
Alice: Madness Returns57750
Warlock - Master of the Arcane57328
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines57252
Cook, Serve, Delicious!571551
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES574779
Tomb Raider: Legend57183
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified56735
Long Live The Queen561089
Tap Tap Infinity562167
Emily is Away562800
Space Pirates and Zombies 2562227
Audiosurf55510
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition55190
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack55523
Trine54752
Orion: Dino Beatdown541890
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION54496
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 254251
BARRIER X549655
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location543497
Torchlight53227
VVVVVV53101
Half-Life: Source53214
AI War: Fleet Command53145
Worms Clan Wars531104
Magic 2015531186
Child of Light531732
Commandos 2: Men of Courage53129
Grey Goo533998
Battlestations: Pacific52150
Defense Grid 2521168
Starpoint Gemini 2522360
Making History II: The War of the World52341
Tree of Life523708
Cities In Motion51155
Beat Hazard51106
F.E.A.R.51542
Rayman Legends51717
Pixel Piracy511332
We Hy Few511956
Champions Online50993
FlatOut 250260
Surgeon Simulator501210
TowerFall Ascension50354
Medal of Honor49208
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194649132
Tribes Ascend49756
Castle Story49180
Disciples: Reincarnation49146
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas49135
Supraball493326
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon48618
Hammerwatch48795
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne47937
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts47122
Duke Nukem Forever47555
System Shock 247357
Purple Hills472124
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends472366
Universe Sandbox46177
Omerta City of Gangsters46417
FEZ46567
Sonic Adventure DX46270
Sniper Elite45631
Little Inferno451235
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic45126
Windward453501
Peggle Nights4476
Rome: Total War - Alexander4490
Darkness II44612
Five Nights at Freddy's44381
World of Goo43144
SpaceChem42273
Call of Duty42190
Worms Ultimate Mayhem42557
Lucius421509
Guild Wars41119
Overlord: Raising Hell41279
King's Bounty: Armored Princess41140
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot415139
Return to Castle Wolfenstein41224
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution412309
Half-Life: Blue Shift40121
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition40102
Mafia II - Public Demo39147
Transformers: War for Cybertron39315
DOOM 339157
Dino D-Day391984
Space Pirates and Zombies39258
Syberia 239470
Fairy Fencer F391955
Primal Carnage38510
WWE 2K15382342
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter37585
ArcheBlade37279
The Night of the Rabbit37160
Nidhogg371769
PlayClaw 53779
Disciples II: Galleans Return3660
Championship Manager 20103646
Reus36703
Divine Divinity36160
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition361779
Just Cause35185
ValveTestApp23370035192
Champions of Regnum3578
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons35420
Forsaken World33116
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection33143
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel33216
Magic 201333142
Hitman: Sniper Challenge33235
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition33392
EasyAntiCheat eSports331665
Kuboom333145
Desktop Dungeons32653
Construct 2 Personal3290
La Tale32154
Majesty 2 Collection31466
Unreal Tournament31119
Moonbase Alpha31269
Antichamber311236
Monaco31707
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite3153
Sacred 331330
Arsenal of Democracy3197
The Legend of Korra™311455
Five Nights at Freddy's 231293
Potatoman Seeks the Troof311841
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power311322
HOMEFRONT30441
Braid30274
Mini Ninjas30123
Rocksmith3082
Takedown: Red Sabre3052
Tactical Intervention30370
Small World 230451
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition30311
Original War3094
Infested Planet301269
Need For Speed Shift 229102
Need For Speed SHIFT29149
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty2956
Altitude2989
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity29119
Avernum: Escape From the Pit29155
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin29515
Thief Gold29103
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage29119
UntitledApp29331
Lambda Wars Beta29144
Guild of Dungeoneering291643
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction28426
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 22864
Renegade Ops28478
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten28567
Knights of Pen and Paper +128506
Race The Sun286455
Thief 22843
BoLT2840
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 228441
Ship Simulator Extremes28137
A New Beginning - Final Cut28107
Medal of Honor MP2772
Tropico 3: Absolute Power27183
Red Faction: Armageddon27253
DEFCON27136
Call of Duty: United Offensive2762
Quake II2776
ARMA Cold War Assault27107
Cortex Command27109
Deadpool271660
Scribblenauts Unmasked27513
King’s Bounty: Legions2794
ShootMania Storm27338
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition26212
CivCity: Rome26118
Hitman: Codename 4726208
X-COM: Terror from the Deep2662
BookWorm Deluxe2655
X3: Reunion26144
Order of War2657
Goodbye Deponia26167
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu26850
Titan Quest25476
The Longest Journey25124
E.Y.E25512
Hard Reset25151
Driver San Francisco25522
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars2575
Faerie Solitaire25185
Expeditions: Conquistador25121
Metal Slug 325373
SteamWorld Dig25231
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe2556
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne24104
Fable 32481
Dead Rising 224832
Poker Night at the Inventory24353
Football Manager 2012 Russian2463
Dustforce24203
Signs of Life2466
Men of War: Red Tide2373
Poxnora2362
The Ultimate DOOM23124
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City23272
Monopoly2370
The Book of Unwritten Tales23261
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II23437
Way of the Samurai 4231456
SUPERFIGHT233108
Necropolis23873
ArcaniA: Gothic 422214
The Ship222468
Orcs Must Die!221162
Cave Story+22153
Rayman Origins22180
Tower Wars2291
War of the Roses22353
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army22321
Shank 222336
Brick-Force (EU)22305
Kingdom223460
Wings of Prey2178
Quake III Arena2170
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee211808
Ys Origin21192
StarDrive21157
Space Hulk21212
Cities XL Platinum21153
Mercenary Kings21831
Bound By Flame21911
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav21283
Savage Lands212154
Jet Set Radio212035
Empires2088
Thief: Deadly Shadows2085
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2059
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe2062
Quake2096
Insaniquarium Deluxe2077
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men2074
Alpha Protocol20393
Sword of the Stars II2091
The Guild II20266
Painkiller Hell and Damnation20286
Gunpoint20585
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver2048
Masked Shooters 2202215
Puzzle Quest1948
Nuclear Dawn19260
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1981
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition19121
Blade Symphony19600
FORCED191235
Godus19249
Journey To The Center Of The Earth195550
Batla191440
Machinarium18101
alan wakes american nightmare1880
Jade Empire1860
The Cave18149
Evoland18685
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes18141
Nether18535
Nosgoth185392
Bloody Trapland18608
Waffles18373
Runestone Keeper182226
Battlefield 21765
Max Payne17181
Crysis Warhead17121
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising17173
Bulletstorm17257
SuperMNC17147
Age of Wonders 21745
Quantum Conundrum1798
Retro City Rampage17393
DuckTales Remastered17216
Europa Universalis IV Demo1761
Divinity: Dragon Commander17347
SolForge17655
A Virus Named TOM1747
War of the Vikings Early Access17102
Assassin's Creed Liberation17153
Tom Clancy's EndWar17124
Star Wars: Dark Forces17220
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods1679
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory16226
Avadon: The Black Fortress1639
American Conquest - Fight Back1642
Hero Academy1647
Super Crate Box16185
Football Manager 2013 Russian1679
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition16240
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta1698
Agarest: Generations of War16227
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)1631
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1650
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code162042
Disciples 31574
Singularity15321
X-COM: Apocalypse1550
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1570
Dawn of Discovery15205
Typer Shark Deluxe1538
Towns1564
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny1589
Space Run15426
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II15114
Hatred151024
Monsti152489
CONSORTIUM153180
Enforcer: Police Crime Action152226
Age of Chivalry14100
Uplink14113
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1461
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1465
Men of War: Vietnam14117
Cradle of Rome1420
Rochard14173
Deadlight14621
Mars War Logs14279
Thomas Was Alone14140
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1440
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror1440
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo1438
Deadfall Adventures14182
Contrast14187
Valdis Story: Abyssal City14259
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar14114
Guns and Robots14174
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War141835
Farming Simulator 20111346
Sanctum13863
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight13185
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey1366
King Arthur II1399
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon1378
Game of Thrones13342
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1373
Football Manager 2014 Korean13327
Ratz Instagib 2.0132102
ICEY133216
BRINK12133
Red Faction1277
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1250
Nation Red12487
Beyond Good and Evil12173
Star Wars Starfighter1290
Dynomite Deluxe1220
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP1276
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1265
Bejeweled Twist1228
Ghost Master1258
Strike Suit Zero1239
CastleStorm12211
Gone Home12289
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs12128
The Stanley Parable Demo1288
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate1274
Sir, You Are Being Hunted12684
Supreme Ruler 193612128
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1283
Puzzle Quest 21236
Prime World: Defenders12142
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition12156
Majesty 21172
DiRT 21150
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell11244
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident11207
From Dust1156
Secret Files: Tunguska1164
Space Empires V1170
Sniper Elite V2 Demo1134
Fleet Command1130
Project Bodyguard11140
1000000011173
Organ Trail: Director's Cut11309
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1170
King's Quest Collection11107
NASCAR '141176
Perpetuum1182
Defy Gravity11320
FNaF World113974
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf111374
Dragon Age II1036
Anomaly Warzone Earth10240
Portal: The First Slice1036
Call of Juarez1077
Costume Quest10349
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1036
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter1041
Lego Indiana Jones 21061
Toy Soldiers1060
Skullgirls Beta10386
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves10155
The Amazing Spider-Man10312
Men of War: Condemned Heroes1061
Ace of Words102212
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-101875
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows102470
Dying Light Demo104236
F1 2010953
Hoard926
ARMA II960
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition953
Frozen Synapse997
The Dig932
Zeno Clash940
Cthulhu Saves the World9194
Rock of Ages9976
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo974
Demigod9118
X2: The Threat980
Stellar Impact921
Iron Brigade9366
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal966
Just Cause 2 Demo9171
Frontline Tactics930
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt955
Rise of the Triad976
Botanicula986
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX937
Children of the Nile935
Luxor Mahjong924
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+9637
Aftermath94305
LawBreakers93944
Five Nights at Freddy's 491678
Hell Yeah!93186
Atom Zombie Smasher850
DiRT 38281
Solar 2850
Gratuitous Space Battles866
NBA 2K12858
Darwinia825
Jamestown827
War of the Immortals851
Teleglitch: Die More Edition8109
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill8160
Professional Farmer 20148130
Toy Soldiers: Complete8212
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses832
Demonicon8105
The Amazing Spider-Man 28372
Victoria: Revolutions832
Gun Monkeys869
Operation Flashpoint: Red River7151
Prey716
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 17326
Joint Task Force719
Call of Juarez: The Cartel763
Bloodline Champions7554
Geneforge752
Dota 2 Test733763
Carrier Command Gaea Mission769
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress730
Football Superstars7100
March of the Eagles739
God Mode7253
Electronic Super Joy7251
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I792
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom721
Red Faction II728
Castle of Illusion7619
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD7149
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:784
Secret of the Magic Crystal7104
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition7177
Interstellar Marines7252
Thrillville: Off the Rails730
Receiver737
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection7153
Skyborn72241
Magma Tsunami72039
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo626
NBA 2K11615
BIT.TRIP RUNNER647
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition6232
Alien Breed 2 Assault621
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT693
F1 2011630
Memoir '44 Online623
Football Manager 2012 Korean695
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within643
East India Company612
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge629
World of Zoo628
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame679
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II639
I Am Alive6151
Football Manager 2013 Editor648
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version6120
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief652
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny638
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed628
Super Sanctum TD6112
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B662
Teslagrad6127
Ohm Studio620
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z6112
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013642
Always Sometimes Monsters6117
Dungeon Defenders Eternity678
League of Legends522
Back to the Future 104563
Sol Survivor553
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer521
Ricochet522
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood5155
Sengoku560
DXHRML553
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon584
Fortune Summoners539
Chime515
Plant Tycoon516
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 521
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe518
Painkiller Overdose540
The Banner Saga: Factions530
Star Trek5150
Anodyne529
SD Secret Project Gamma5111
Krita Gemini514
Edge of Space5406
Life Goes On567
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers550
Damned5362
Battlepaths51419
DarkEnd51844
Mighty No. 951578
12 Labours of Hercules51133
Revenge of the Titans427
Crysis 2417
Back to the Future 103467
Hunted4173
Star Ruler427
Tropico 4 - Demo423
Eufloria418
King Arthur Collection470
Cities XL 2012435
Shank4288
Postal III442
Eschalon: Book I414
Theatre of War420
Luxor 3410
Ys: The Oath in Felghana459
Mare Nostrum452
Shoot Many Robots455
Street Fighter X Tekken4143
Escape Rosecliff Island416
Legends of Pegasus416
Torchlight II Demo445
Divekick4169
Virtua Tennis 44206
They Bleed Pixels471
Fortix 2432
World in Conflict470
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 4108
Happy Wars4480
World War Machine4225
Half Minute Hero Two488
PAC-MAN MUSEUM419
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds471
Landmark4224
Star Wolves438
Supreme Ruler Cold War486
Hinterland49
007™ Legends425
Minimum4406
Stealth Inc 243127
Frankenstein: Master of Death41363
Khan: Absolute Power4297
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers317
NBA 2K9324
Mafia323
The Ball343
Toki Tori357
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time345
Duke Nukem Forever RU316
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2317
Half-Life 2: Demo349
Swords and Soldiers HD313
Deathmatch Classic332
Hammerfight313
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo315
The Haunted: Hells Reach332
Blocks That Matter313
JurassicPark3148
EDGE360
Blur323
Evochron Mercenary327
Medieval II: Total War Demo315
Rocket Mania Deluxe312
Alien Breed Impact3136
Capsized316
Off-Road Drive320
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift312
Dungeons - The Dark Lord327
Blackwell Convergence314
Multiwinia324
Venice311
The Ship Single Player3270
Microsoft Flight316
Bejeweled Deluxe312
Krater323
Lone Survivor322
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo328
Arctic Combat35
Football Manager 2013 Korean3124
Impire397
DLC Quest3214
Cargo Commander366
Penumbra: Overture3208
Ys II331
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version334
Tank Operations: European Campaign315
Gemini Rue328
Out of the Park Baseball 14336
Penumbra: Black Plague3113
Estranged: Act I327
8BitMMO374
Pid 3523
Free to Play328
Home3350
Omikron - The Nomad Soul3474
Death to Spies3115
Kohan II: Kings of War314
Crazy Machines 23223
Chip31985
Orbital Gear31512
CLASH32421
Caster33174
Bionic Dues31489
Space Farmers31795
Magicka - Demo225
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands226
Supreme Commander 2 Demo211
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga213
Bloody Good Time226
Peggle Deluxe Demo211
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers217
Plants vs. Zombies Demo29
Crayon Physics Deluxe221
A Game Of Thrones232
Sequence253
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo231
The Next BIG Thing268
SpaceChem - Demo214
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven29
Iron Grip: Warlord218
Clive Barker's Jericho29
Quake III: Team Arena216
Crash Time III234
ValveTestApp207510211
Dangerous Waters218
Luxor217
DEFCON Demo221
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles212
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark234
ValveTestApp214790224
ValveTestApp216690241
Osmos222
McPixel2208
Offspring Fling!221
StarForge Alpha243
ArtRage 4213
NEO Scavenger Demo250
Violett21867
Anna - Extended Edition244
Strike Suit Infinity221
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena211
Virtual Villagers: A New Home210
Serena2157
Theme Park Studio232
Street Fighter IV218
Element4l281
Total War Battles: SHOGUN234
Really Big Sky259
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege26
NEOTOKYO°262
Blackwell Deception224
Myst: Masterpiece Edition223
Adventures of Shuggy211
Football Manager 2015 Demo2383
Purgatory22608
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms116
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West1263
The Wonderful End of the World110
Cogs111
RUSH162
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes125
Dwarfs1114
Hydrophobia125
The Final Hours of Portal 217
Shadowgrounds197
Frontlines: Fuel of War131
Audiosurf Demo120
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure131
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer14
Flight Control HD18
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo125
UFO: Afterlight13
Runespell: Overture126
WarInc1217
And Yet It Moves115
Pirates of Black Cove140
Front Mission Evolved155
TheBaconing18
Batman2120
Greed Corp112
Nightsky122
Fate of the World130
Darkness II Demo119
Torchlight - Demo17
DogFighter176
Nimbus17
Attack on Pearl Harbor13
Chaser131
Amazing Adventures Around the World116
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith141
Dear Esther133
Dawn of War Demo112
Damnation117
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket110
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2119
Shattered Union17
Just Cause Demo114
Indie Game: The Movie1108
Analogue: A Hate Story134
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe15
Wanderlust: Rebirth137
Nexuiz151
Shatter123
Vessel129
Ben There, Dan That!138
Crysis Wars115
Football Manager 2013 Asia138
The War Z11065
DUNGEONLAND1116
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition154
The Showdown Effect141
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package129
Kinetic Void121
Eets Munchies159
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark1116
The Novelist160
Savant - Ascent151
Dracula: Origin19
OMG Zombies!161
Dead Island: Epidemic11004
Zombie Playground142
Claire120
Sparkle 2 Evo11399
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock152
Bionic Commando1198
Big Money! Deluxe111
Metal Drift110
The Sims(TM) Medieval149
WARP112
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle136
Eversion 110
Infinite Crisis™15431
Anoxemia12299
Burgers12971
Burstfire11713
Autumn12749
Monday Night Combat022
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Global Agenda064
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo03
Mafia II - JAPAN018
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
Global Agenda Trial00
BIT.TRIP BEAT016
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Darkspore09
Section 8: Prejudice042
Zero Gear Demo09
Cities XL05
Cities XL 2011025
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Darkspore Demo03
Back to the Future 105048
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Homefront Demo02
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale013
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Peggle Extreme045
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Poker Superstars II07
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free019
Solar 2 - Demo06
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition06
Altitude - Demo02
Bastion Demo016
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem051
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Demolition, Inc.07
Bunch of Heroes08
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
NBA 2K10010
Trine 2 Demo016
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection015
Ashes Cricket 200906
FlatOut Demo08
Flotilla010
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife08
Tropico 3 - Demo012
Plain Sight011
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Breach05
Armada 252608
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Hitogata Happa06
Dead Horde09
Gotham City Impostors02
Wolfenstein013
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Codename Gordon034
Hack, Slash, Loot0127
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Hot Dish03
Age Of Empires Online06
A Valley Without Wind068
A Farewell to Dragons03
World of Battles02
DiRT Showdown Demo012
ARMA 2 Free066
Moon Breakers011
Atlantica040
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi09
Combat Arms0209
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Vegas: Make It Big016
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run02
DeathRally025
War of the Roses Beta05
ValveTestApp72000
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
Dwarfs - F2P037
R.U.S.E. Demo016
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Forge015
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Ravaged027
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta00
Leviathan: Warships073
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Soldier Front 20345
Smashmuck Champions015
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Dragon's Prophet093
Trapped Dead017
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Cubemen012
Guardians of Middle-earth031
Solstice Arena092
The Maw07
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Samurai Gunn019
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
RaiderZ0216
Breach03
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy014
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Sins of a Dark Age01231
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Windborne025
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Daylight013
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Strike Vector061
Bionic Commando Rearmed082
ByKingGame01571
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Pound of Ground06
MouseCraft074
The Stomping Land027
Magicka: Wizard Wars01916
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts014
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing09
Delve Deeper013
Little Farm08
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TerraTech Demo0240
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Platypus II01098
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
For Honor Open Beta071915
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Art of War: Red Tides04016
Hitman™ Beta03666
Etherium01496
Bell Ringer02237
Voxelized02759
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Steep Open Beta011181
FaeVerse Alchemy04583
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00
DiggerOnline03702
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Nux01836
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
DOOM Open Beta019745