SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 29113441295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive441094854801
Team Fortress 26074891981
Grand Theft Auto V52027364548
Unturned4854955381
Football Manager 20164012982916
Garry's Mod3644869888
Warframe3468566368
Rust3248464906
Sid Meier's Civilization V3170188196
ARK: Survival Evolved3094584885
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™2636552485
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim2450990957
Dead by Daylight2400842459
TAGame23210102884
Arma 32127956679
Fallout 417665472962
Counter-Strike1620031865
Clicker Heroes1512465862
Terraria13843159175
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege1361039536
Euro Truck Simulator 21210533141
Mount&Blade: Warband1084228497
Left 4 Dead 21081225402
War Thunder1053235264
No Man's Sky10363212613
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1020592257
PAYDAY 2981154250
Heroes & Generals962112861
H1Z1: King of the Kill954120977
SMITE928923589
Spacewar915212472
Starbound823762242
Total War™: WARHAMMER®7948113077
DARK SOULS III7355129975
Europa Universalis IV722821150
Football Manager 2015709677123
Counter-Strike: Source691019409
Don't Starve Together Beta656017780
Call of Duty: Black Ops III634563693
Trove630758949
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth626970202
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)619253568
Total War: ROME II590219486
Hearts of Iron IV580741042
Robocraft569218505
RimWorld562515021
7 Days to Die536914845
Brawlhalla535312860
Cities: Skylines494932179
Evolve487651298
DayZ482628048
Borderlands 2478421943
Elite: Dangerous440818092
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies43479651
NBA 2K1643099275
Age of Empires II HD417519026
Company of Heroes 2407714384
Path of Exile386437879
Stardew Valley377364427
Warface37686465
Farming Simulator 15358011608
XCOM 23538132859
Subnautica34707524
Shop Heroes33464222
Riders of Icarus333817117
Factorio329116281
Stellaris324668577
AdVenture Capitalist322523081
Grim Dawn321815256
Space Engineers315520309
Magic Duels310014571
Total War: ATTILA304314442
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN302391152
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn298011946
Tom Clancy's The Division2949113973
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead290812958
The Forest28297941
Crusader Kings II27729084
Empire: Total War27648923
Knight Online273124597
H1Z1268033038
Far Cry 326135596
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer256910467
Football Manager 2014254313860
Shakes and Fidget25179495
Don't Starve25058744
F1 201624935648
Ragnarok Clicker24713394
Hurtworld246813369
Dungeon Fighter Online23483467
Total War SHOGUN 223319539
Medieval II: Total War22765655
Mambo226523459
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition22204030
Pro Evolution Soccer 201621864507
Creativerse21814438
Neverwinter20836326
The Elder Scrolls Online20508618
Planetside 220186245
Dirty Bomb198713096
Far Cry 419766102
Geometry Dash19553964
Dark Souls191111264
DOOM190531773
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer18675658
Scrap Mechanic18583832
Empyrion - Galactic Survival18546607
Insurgency184015775
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 218263661
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub18188347
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut18013379
Kerbal Space Program178419128
Fallout New Vegas178126773
EVGA PrecisionX 1617613597
ShellShock Live17554960
Prison Architect174216185
Duelyst16971697
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer16914922
American Truck Simulator167319146
Dying Light166023193
Rise of the Tomb Raider164544563
Killing Floor 2161824199
Firebird16119855
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau15994665
The Sims 315666703
Depth154410878
XCom-Enemy-Unknown153622375
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13151211912
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin150912124
Block N Load Beta15048646
The Witcher 2149312870
Batman™: Arkham Knight148321219
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen147627344
AdVenture Communist14621695
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair14395936
APB Reloaded14353784
VEGA Conflict14253814
Napoleon: Total War14243732
ValveTestApp22820014125377
Portal 213849061
Undertale137810510
Call of Duty: World at War13764825
How to Survive 213482814
Transformice13193127
Mafia II12865337
RailWorks12703510
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball126310373
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition12498338
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection12455271
Star Trek Online12444591
Street Fighter V122614773
Insanity Clicker12186814
No More Room in Hell11882008
TERA118122740
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden11737466
Banished11716696
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth113718330
BlackJack112433356
Realm of the Mad God11132182
BLOCKADE 3D11063532
Men of War: Assault Squad 211034220
Dungeon Defenders II109918744
Spintires10953740
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU10897288
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword10811601
Crusaders of the Lost Idols10714057
Dishonored10436113
Life is Feudal: Your Own10374491
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag10365499
Resident Evil 610332690
Red Orchestra 210313098
Fishing Planet10016674
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare99212352
Football Manager 20139914187
Life Is Strange™98518244
Deus Ex - Human Revolution9731672
Assetto Corsa9713628
Saints Row IV96222413
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition9607566
Cork9338873
Pro Cycling Manager 20169242368
Stronghold Kingdoms9192817
ArcheAge9105177
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition9012966
Tropico 589912709
Far Cry Primal89714783
Saints Row the Third89013457
Tomb Raider8898270
Grand Theft Auto IV8864304
The Long Dark8853868
Batman Arkham City GOTY8803490
Football Manager 20128792754
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit8793492
HITMAN™87812534
Time Clickers8686821
EVE Online8653651
FTL: Faster Than Light8484108
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas8452263
Dead Island Riptide84311630
Kingdom: New Lands8333521
Spore8303405
Darkest Dungeon82714819
Source Filmmaker8041193
Pillars of Eternity78630488
theHunter7851964
Mass Effect 27841808
Wargame: Red Dragon7823154
This Is the Police7773093
Project CARS73310444
Lord of the Rings Online7321874
Naval Action7275219
Everlasting Summer7051333
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™7018255
Idling to Rule the Gods6952781
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 36921717
PAYDAY 2 Demo687964
Marvel Heroes6858759
Project Muffin6655319
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer6641907
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword6641627
MechWarrior Online6613961
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes6602917
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies6592481
Mass Effect6532249
Half-Life 26392502
Batman™: Arkham Origins6324112
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest6293929
Bioshock Infinite6274808
ValveTestApp2031406264642
Fallout New Vegas6223656
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA6144643
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign6131272
Besiege6133581
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition6121957
Torchlight II6104158
Aura Kingdom6101537
Survarium6054382
Condition Zero5981562
ValveTestApp2120705981739
Town of Salem5962353
Rocksmith 20145911658
OMSI 25901414
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 5822115
Aftermath5734305
Killing Floor57112144
Defiance5711653
Enter the Gungeon56513699
This War of Mine5556019
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster55513263
Borderlands5524689
Borderlands 2 RU5452829
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 25441533
Wakfu5431647
Fistful of Frags542928
Portal Knights5416545
Call of Duty Black Ops5401603
Mitos.is: The Game5395308
WildStar5285049
From The Depths5271473
Squad5263492
Resident Evil 55192015
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm5183276
Age of Wonders III5135359
RIFT5062671
Dawn of War II - Retribution5066687
Day of Defeat: Source5061923
Winning Post 8 2016505980
Project Zomboid5021992
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE4928821
The Crew4903768
Spiral Knights4891101
Sniper Elite 34815060
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete4721197
Walking4721553
TrackMania Nations Forever4671091
Hero Siege4663435
Just Cause 24643598
Battlefield: Bad Company 24633267
The Binding Of Isaac4604286
Steel Ocean4602414
NBA 2K154576132
Golf With Your Friends4562476
Mount and Blade454571
Wolfenstein: The New Order4535430
Reign Of Kings45311054
Youtubers Life4507563
Construction-Simulator 20154491703
GameMaker: Studio447714
Savage Lands4472154
Quake Live4441629
DiRT Rally4432701
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion4422300
Magicka4412255
Castle Crashers44114202
Craft The World4393208
BattleBlock Theater4384965
Broforce4383951
Dead Island43216318
SpeedRunners43117142
Train Fever4301230
Super Secret Project 14156297
Game Dev Tycoon4114541
Sven Co-op4106553
Tabletop Simulator4093502
Victoria 24041524
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta3992196
DmC: Devil May Cry3961146
Star Wars Empire at War3912902
Planetbase3916682
Goat Simulator3902927
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY3891763
Tales of Zestiria3859683
Master of Orion3784665
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer3691700
The Culling36612995
RPG Maker VX Ace3631458
Awesomenauts Soundtrack3614666
Stronghold Crusader HD360802
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations3601968
Crush Crush3571721
Battleborn35612101
Duck Game3555047
Mortal Kombat X35413679
Mordheim: City of the Damned3542710
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition3512322
Lost Castle3502920
Call of Duty: Black Ops II3441183
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II3416575
Endless Legend34110468
Assassin's Creed Syndicate3403405
DC Universe Online3391668
Sakura Clicker3369100
Salt and Sanctuary3362436
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum3351802
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition3342211
Watch_Dogs3233264
Plants vs. Zombies3221571
FINAL FANTASY VII3122226
Tropico 43112019
Might & Magic Heroes VII 3103444
SimCity 4 Deluxe309932
DARK SOULS™ II3086433
LEGO® Worlds3064896
Sid Meier's Civilization IV305825
Sniper Elite V23051940
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide30524653
Stranded Deep3042286
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne302937
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition2999006
Nuclear Throne2961216
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit2941151
Assassin’s Creed Unity2921315
Portal2912021
Verdun2912221
L.A.Noire2881480
Star Wars Battlefront II2844382
Dungeon Defenders2842226
Might and Magic Heroes VI2812036
Stonehearth2801006
Stronghold Crusader 22725763
Worm.is: The Game2703480
Anno 20702694443
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition2683756
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition2682404
Supreme Commander 22661110
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2665547
Papers, Please2662113
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo265433
Loadout2651010
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham2651656
LEGO® Jurassic World2643494
Prime World262604
FINAL FANTASY XIII2612211
Left 4 Dead2601332
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II2604300
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea259803
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance2581142
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box2571160
Assassin's Creed III2572041
MapleStory2533552
FINAL FANTASY VIII2531183
The Escapists2513014
Hearts of Iron III2481542
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2482410
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number2472234
Orcs Must Die! Unchained2477756
Farming Simulator 20132451270
Assassin's Creed II2441528
Plague Inc: Evolved2432872
Blacklight2421195
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic2415625
Metro 2033 Redux2393904
You Need A Budget 4237724
Elsword2361744
Total War Battles: KINGDOM2362438
X3: Albion Prelude235803
Gear Up235748
Panzar233607
DayZ Mod231537
Risk of Rain2312745
Alien Swarm227400
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat226668
Spore: Galactic Adventures226877
Pro Evolution Soccer 20152263631
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 42255947
Endless Space2243244
FINAL FANTASY IX2248229
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 32234260
Football Manager 2011222602
Half-Life2211064
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer2219967
TrackMania² Stadium220768
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod2191933
Slime Rancher2183032
Bloons TD52171610
Toribash2161554
Alien: Isolation2163149
Bejeweled 3215575
INSIDE2143560
Wurm Unlimited2141860
HELLDIVERS™2144985
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition213902
Stronghold210639
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch209571
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly209932
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth12091668
The Walking Dead2053072
Blood Bowl 22036511
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 32021041
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade2022255
AirMech202532
Strife2023435
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition2021733
GRID 22011486
RaceRoom Racing Experience 200876
The Settlers Online2001732
My Lands199689
Spelunky198844
Far Cry 2196604
Limbo19627424
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut1963273
R.U.S.E195768
BioShock1942487
PAYDAY The Heist1932377
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot1935139
Vindictus1911631
Dishonored RHCP191993
Resident Evil Revelations191647
KOAReckoning1881429
Max Payne 31881159
Day of Defeat187358
POSTAL 2 Complete1873537
Echo of Soul1862730
Dragon Age: Origins1851171
The Secret World1841602
The Guild 2: Renaissance1831159
3DMark1831314
The Evil Within183740
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play182408
Source SDK Base 20071822473
Disgaea PC1812891
Serious Sam 3: BFE1802114
HomeBehind1803082
Mabinogi179978
X Rebirth1771855
Homefront: The Revolution1773547
Saints Row 2176994
Thief1751438
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl174729
F1 20141741034
HAWKEN1741445
Orcs Must Die! 21739470
Anno 1404: Venice1731261
BioShock 2172922
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 41721129
Dead Rising 2171832
Rogue Legacy1712047
Valkyria Chronicles™1713454
Anno 22051717446
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky170424
Card Hunter1695811
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1681004
Pro Cycling Manager 20151682439
Crypt of the NecroDancer1672267
Heroes of Might and Magic V166721
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East166619
Dragons and Titans166352
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION165496
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition1652909
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare163895
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends1632366
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1624490
Assassins Creed Brotherhood160812
Trine 2160955
Gothic 3159665
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition1592797
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1571009
Firefall1572183
Orion: Dino Beatdown1551890
SleepingDogs154610
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 21541087
Remember Me1531368
Call of Duty: Ghosts153551
The Expendabros153609
Happy Wars152480
Rebel Galaxy1515704
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame150753
HuniePop1503009
F1 20151502623
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City149609
RAGE1491190
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon149349
HEX: Shards of Fate1482113
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game146495
Fractured Space1466260
Men of War: Assault Squad144501
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada1439251
F1 2012142382
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1414523
Hickory1413416
Metro Last Light138516
NBA 2K14137525
X3: Terran Conflict136612
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart136423
Outlast134859
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1341691
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS1342823
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1333303
We Hy Few1331956
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II132879
The Talos Principle1324006
SpecOps_TheLine1311251
Darksiders1303916
Natural Selection 2130907
F1 2013130511
Football Manager 2009129390
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 1293070
Half-Life 2: Episode Two128465
Football Manager 2010127380
Assassin's Creed Revelations127853
Khan: Absolute Power127297
Planet Explorers126296
Need for Speed: Undercover125375
Metro 2033124600
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter124481
Champions Online124993
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER124408
Cubic Castles123442
ValveTestApp203350122473
RP81221033
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars121802
Kenshi121577
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon121618
Hand Of Fate121986
Ace of Spades1191367
Mirror's Edge1181099
Ori and the Blind Forest1172948
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series1173634
State of Decay1161040
Viridi1161115
Cossacks: Back to War115263
ValveTestApp2191501152238
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising114272
Cry of Fear114334
Zombie Army Trilogy1143620
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1131324
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio112924
Half-Life 2: Episode One111423
DCS World111374
Dungeons 21112283
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1102703
The Last Remnant109525
Risen1091153
3DMark Demo109301
Devilian1097926
Dungeons and Dragons Online108452
Ryse: Son of Rome1083257
MicroVolts107269
Darksiders 21071546
RollerCoaster Tycoon World1075842
Super Meat Boy1061625
Ragnarok Online 2106339
Bully: Scholarship Edition105957
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine1051013
Risen 2105517
SolForge105655
Lego Star Wars Saga1051605
GunZ 2: The Second Duel105553
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game104383
Worms Revolution1021146
ARMA II1011078
Shadow Warrior1011407
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1012065
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-1011875
Red Faction: Guerrilla1001201
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger1001182
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy992309
Scribblenauts Unlimited99990
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars99274
Talisman: Digital Edition993590
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition98341
Far Cry97300
Shadowrun: Hong Kong977251
Gothic II: Gold Edition96209
EverQuest Free-to-Play96569
Fable Anniversary962805
How to Survive959206
The Banner Saga951488
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII951940
EasyAntiCheat eSports951665
Hitman: Blood Money94700
Lego Harry Potter94606
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition941138
Punch Club944311
Endless Sky943003
Zombie Panic! Source93208
Two Worlds II931793
Fallout 3932387
Magicka 2921175
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords91187
The Walking Dead: Season Two911113
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round912827
Kingdom913460
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own90274
LEGO Lord of the Rings89674
Tales of Maj'Eyal88865
Ticket to Ride Online87450
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition87556
Prototype 287950
Skullgirls874016
Divinity Original Sin873808
Tales from the Borderlands878690
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action86232
Kingdom Rush86865
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition85171
Planetary Annihilation854234
Fallout 284611
Dungeon of the Endless846313
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER843116
Sunless Sea834049
Company of Heroes82480
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War823241
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization82340
Royal Quest82296
FINAL FANTASY XIII-282523
Alice: Madness Returns81750
Worms Armageddon81651
Call of Duty 280346
EverQuest II F2P80422
Gnomoria80503
Octodad: Dadliest Catch80899
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series805599
Test Drive Unlimited 279631
Shovel Knight791741
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising781209
King's Bounty: The Legend78375
Fallen Earth78405
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath78346
Cities in Motion 278321
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword77187
Unepic771344
Aliens vs Predator751072
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes75254
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed75851
Transistor751429
Styx: Master of Shadows751519
Tap Tap Infinity752167
Sacred 2 Gold74584
Bastion731534
Wargame Airland Battle73485
Wasteland 2733767
Titan Quest72476
Synergy72255
Alan Wake72370
Tactical Intervention72370
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions72636
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE721323
Xenonauts72717
Lords Of The Fallen721001
War for the Overworld722233
Sniper: Ghost Warrior71342
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars70517
The Wolf Among Us702009
Magicite701152
Sid Meier's Railroads!68697
Cities XXL68428
SUPERFIGHT683108
Democracy 3671960
Ragnarok67157
Europa Universalis III: Complete66272
Two Worlds - Epic Edition66365
LEGO Batman 266246
ValveTestApp23205066706
Brick-Force (EU)66305
Might & Magic X - Legacy 65442
MX vs ATV Reflex65276
Batla651440
Worms Reloaded64479
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky64704
Masked Shooters 2642215
Sonic Adventure 263554
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes63678
Child of Light631732
Emily is Away632800
SUPERHOT635551
America's Army 362218
Sid Meier's Pirates!621338
Dino D-Day621984
Darkness II62612
Magic 2014 62710
Mountain62169
Tree of Life623708
Act of Aggression623131
DOOM 3: BFG Edition61705
Contagion611432
Assassin's Creed60641
Dead Space 260492
Singularity60321
F.E.A.R. 360661
Port Royale 360336
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse603311
King Arthur's Gold59681
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD59135
Dreamfall Chapters591720
Dead Space58475
Zuma Deluxe58108
Stronghold 358321
Hyper Light Drifter584954
Guns of Icarus Online573209
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version57228
Sanctum 2573060
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified57735
Rayman Legends57717
Football Manager 2014 Korean57327
King's Bounty: Crossworlds57148
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell57848
Portal Stories: Mel573523
RACE 0756288
Amnesia: The Dark Descent565645
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines56633
Sonic Generations56410
Shadowrun Returns561974
Dragon's Prophet (EU)56262
The Witness566171
HunieCam Studio562674
Grand Ages: Medieval564274
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War561835
Half-Life: Opposing Force55235
FlatOut 255253
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed551936
The Stanley Parable552389
One Finger Death Punch551487
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES554779
Stronghold 254208
Villagers and Heroes54244
Trials Fusion54608
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack54335
GRAV546367
Batman - The Telltale Series54624
War of the Roses53353
ValveTestApp21553053981
Divinity II: Developer's Cut53429
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 252822
Defense Grid: The Awakening52233
Overlord II52576
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player52409
Supreme Commander52311
Dust: An Elysian Tail52798
Dying Light Demo524236
Dead Island Definitive Edition522324
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes51335
SOMA514073
Firewatch5117576
Grand Theft Auto III50282
Fable The Lost Chapters50200
Mark of the Ninja501108
Omerta City of Gangsters50417
Brutal Legend50740
Blockland50333
Knights and Merchants Historical Version50355
Sword Coast Legends504030
Duke Nukem Forever49555
Magic 2015491186
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor48168
Trine48752
Universe Sandbox48177
Men of War48178
Fallout481069
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition48644
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes481764
Need For Speed SHIFT47149
Unreal Tournament 347191
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron47247
Primal Carnage47510
Blackguards47470
Disciples: Reincarnation47146
Crysis46626
Team Fortress Classic46156
Mafia II - Public Demo46144
Dungeons of Dredmor46282
Bloodline Champions46554
ArcheBlade46279
Windward463501
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD462673
Cities In Motion45155
Silent Hunter III45138
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum45202
Psychonauts44469
Half-Life: Blue Shift44121
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier44504
Incognita442381
Serious Sam 244773
StarDrive 2443609
Zuma's Revenge!43112
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines43159
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition43883
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution432309
Medieval Engineers43688
Torchlight42227
Audiosurf42510
Driver San Francisco42522
SuperMNC42147
Wargame European Escalation42465
Tribes Ascend42756
Five Nights at Freddy's42381
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak427339
Rivals of Aether422171
Overlord41515
FEZ41567
PlayClaw 54179
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin40244
Surgeon Simulator401210
Audiosurf 240462
Hearts of Iron II: Complete40116
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™40801
Pixel Piracy401332
Legend of Grimrock 240868
WWE 2K15402342
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale39484
Half-Life: Source39214
Legend of Grimrock39463
Sid Meier's Civilization IV39116
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City39272
Dragon Nest39653
Construct 2 Personal3990
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons39420
WARMODE393066
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat38126
NBA 2K1338140
Poker Night 238567
Railroad Tycoon 338180
Ship Simulator Extremes38137
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition38156
Lambda Wars Beta38144
Grey Goo383998
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code382042
Star Wars Republic Commando37742
Evil Genius37646
Moonbase Alpha37269
Take On Mars37303
Castle Story37180
Worms Clan Wars371104
Cook, Serve, Delicious!371551
Lucius371509
Gauntlet™ 372963
Street Fighter X Tekken36143
Pinball FX236432
Dragon Nest Europe36998
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover35329
Race Driver: GRID35512
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition35252
Football Manager 2012 Korean3595
Warlock - Master of the Arcane35328
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu35850
Commandos 2: Men of Courage3592
Space Pirates and Zombies 2352227
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter34585
DiRT Showdown34531
Football Manager 2013 Korean34124
La Tale34154
PULSAR: Lost Colony34427
Warlock 2: the Exiled34257
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts33122
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast33842
DuckTales Remastered33216
Fairy Fencer F331955
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville331148
Guild Wars32119
Worms Ultimate Mayhem32557
Hammerwatch32795
Starpoint Gemini 2322360
Making History II: The War of the World32341
LISA321105
Brilliant Bob321271
Overlord: Raising Hell31279
Rayman Origins31180
Monaco31707
Zombies Monsters Robots31577
Runestone Keeper312226
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction30332
SpaceChem30273
Medal of Honor3087
Forsaken World30116
F.E.A.R.30542
Dungeon Siege III30209
Call of Duty30190
Battlestations: Pacific30150
Unreal Tournament 200430176
Deadpool301660
Super Hexagon30116
Next Car Game30730
Nidhogg301769
Defense Grid 2301168
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II30437
Enforcer: Police Crime Action302226
Need For Speed Shift 229102
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 229961
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault29691
Aliens: Colonial Marines29629
Reus29703
Nether29535
Big Pharma292558
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194628132
Prototype28959
Little Inferno281235
Desktop Dungeons28653
Dungeon Siege 228159
Defy Gravity28320
Medal of Honor: Airborne27107
X-COM: UFO Defense27179
King's Bounty: Armored Princess27140
E.Y.E27512
Puzzle Pirates27110
Orcs Must Die!271162
Divine Divinity27160
Professional Farmer 201427130
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas27135
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition27195
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum26137
Peggle Deluxe26123
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition26232
Dungeon Siege 126172
TerraTech Demo26240
Half-Life 2: Update262252
Tropico 3: Absolute Power25183
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E25381
Red Faction: Armageddon25253
Avernum: Escape From the Pit2578
Cortex Command25109
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite2553
Race The Sun256455
Sonic Adventure DX25270
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage25119
Broken Age252897
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 225441
The Amazing Spider-Man 225372
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic25104
Mighty No. 9251578
Necropolis25873
BookWorm Deluxe2455
WarInc24217
Sniper Elite24631
ValveTestApp23370024192
Cities XL Platinum24153
Nosgoth245392
Return to Castle Wolfenstein24224
Bionic Commando24198
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition24148
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4523191
Transformers: War for Cybertron23315
Poker Night at the Inventory23353
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection23143
DXHRML2353
Magic 201323142
King’s Bounty: Legions2394
Sacred 323330
Way of the Samurai 4231456
DiggerOnline233702
BRINK22133
Peggle Nights2274
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity22119
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal2266
Painkiller Hell and Damnation22286
Scribblenauts Unmasked22513
Hell Yeah!223186
Max Payne21114
Crysis Warhead21121
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 22164
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2159
DOOM 321157
Space Pirates and Zombies21258
ARMA Cold War Assault21107
Football Manager 2013 Russian2179
Skullgirls Beta21386
Stronghold Legends21113
TowerFall Ascension21354
Magicka: Wizard Wars211916
Journey To The Center Of The Earth215550
Age of Chivalry20100
Majesty 2 Collection20466
Dota 2 Test205817
Unreal Tournament20105
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten20567
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army20321
Gunpoint20585
Five Nights at Freddy's 220293
12 Labours of Hercules201133
Wings of Prey1978
Insaniquarium Deluxe1965
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light19296
Football Manager 2012 Russian1963
Dustforce19203
Antichamber191236
Knights of Pen and Paper +119506
Tomb Raider: Underworld19228
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin19515
Arsenal of Democracy1997
Damned19362
Guild of Dungeoneering191643
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf191374
HOMEFRONT18441
Fable 31881
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory18185
The Ship182468
Alpha Protocol18393
Altitude1889
Machinarium1894
Faerie Solitaire18185
Deadlight18448
Champions of Regnum1878
Long Live The Queen181089
The Night of the Rabbit18160
Estranged: Act I1825
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition18392
Original War1894
Guns and Robots18174
Operation Flashpoint: Red River17151
X3: Reunion17144
Rome: Total War - Alexander1788
Syberia 217470
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee171808
Championship Manager 20101746
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes17141
The Book of Unwritten Tales17261
Godus17249
Small World 217451
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 217251
Waffles17373
Metal Slug 317373
ShootMania Storm17338
The Legend of Korra™171455
Hunted16173
Quake1696
X-COM: Apocalypse1650
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1693
Just Cause 2 Demo16171
Goodbye Deponia16167
Perpetuum1667
Hatred161024
FaeVerse Alchemy164583
Magma Tsunami162039
Disciples 31574
Half-Life 2: Demo1549
Disciples II: Galleans Return1556
The War Z151065
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition15121
Shank 215336
Bloody Trapland15608
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1555
Tomb Raider: Legend15183
Ace of Words152212
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne1464
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1462
Quake II1471
Braid14274
Men of War: Vietnam1463
Costume Quest14349
Lego Indiana Jones 21461
X2: The Threat1480
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel14216
Ghost Master1458
Agarest: Generations of War14227
Sir, You Are Being Hunted14684
Signs of Life1466
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1483
Infested Planet141269
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav14283
Battlefield 21365
ArcaniA: Gothic 413214
Uplink13113
Thief: Deadly Shadows1385
NBA 2K121358
Dawn of Discovery13205
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1365
Ys Origin13192
Super Crate Box13185
System Shock 213357
Toy Soldiers: Complete13212
Skyborn132241
FNaF World133974
Jet Set Radio132035
Darkest Hour12230
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods1279
Men of War: Red Tide1250
DEFCON12136
Rock of Ages12976
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1274
Poxnora1262
The Ultimate DOOM12124
The Guild II12266
Hitman: Sniper Challenge12235
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1273
Retro City Rampage12393
Rocksmith1282
Evoland12685
Thomas Was Alone12140
Europa Universalis IV Demo1261
Bound By Flame12911
UntitledApp12331
Guacamelee! Gold Edition12136
Puzzle Quest 21236
Anomaly Warzone Earth11240
Portal: The First Slice1136
AI War: Fleet Command11145
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1170
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1136
alan wakes american nightmare1180
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1181
Tower Wars1191
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition11102
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta1198
Takedown: Red Sabre1131
Overgrowth1180
Thief Gold1198
Valdis Story: Abyssal City11259
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny1189
BoLT1140
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD11149
Space Run11426
Prime World: Defenders11142
Men of War: Condemned Heroes1138
Magicka - Demo1025
Empires1082
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West10263
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition10212
VVVVVV1089
Call of Duty: United Offensive1062
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1050
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1039
The Longest Journey10124
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1062
Nation Red10487
Hard Reset10107
Quake III Arena1054
Age of Wonders 21045
1000000010173
StarDrive10157
Divinity: Dragon Commander10347
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I1092
FORCED101235
Contrast10187
Expeditions: Conquistador10121
Thief 21041
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1050
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition10177
Star Wars: Dark Forces10220
F1 2010947
DiRT 2950
Medal of Honor MP947
AVA9684
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast965
Deathmatch Classic932
Just Cause9185
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight9185
Gratuitous Space Battles966
Cave Story+9153
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars975
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame979
Order of War952
Bejeweled Twist928
Hero Academy947
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition9240
The Cave9149
CastleStorm9211
Divekick9169
World of Goo9144
Blade Symphony9600
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate974
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo938
Deadfall Adventures9182
Anodyne929
Life Goes On966
Always Sometimes Monsters9117
Landmark9224
Stealth Inc 293127
Frankenstein: Master of Death91363
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power91322
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo826
Atom Zombie Smasher850
Beat Hazard883
Solar 2850
CivCity: Rome8118
Nuclear Dawn8260
Sword of the Stars II891
Beyond Good and Evil8173
Space Empires V870
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II839
Toy Soldiers860
Game of Thrones8342
Fleet Command830
Iron Brigade8366
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version8120
Mars War Logs8279
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny831
Teleglitch: Die More Edition8109
Penumbra: Overture8208
Monopoly865
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio836
Bionic Commando Rearmed882
SteamWorld Dig8231
CONSORTIUM83180
Toki Tori757
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway761
Red Faction774
Shadowgrounds797
Avadon: The Black Fortress739
From Dust756
Call of Juarez: The Cartel763
Shank7288
Chime714
Typer Shark Deluxe738
Atlantica740
Dwarfs - F2P737
Football Superstars7100
Organ Trail: Director's Cut7309
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD770
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX737
NASCAR '14776
Sparkle 2 Evo71399
8BitMMO774
Demonicon7105
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013742
The Amazing Spider-Man7312
Gun Monkeys769
Supreme Ruler Cold War786
Caster73174
Ratz Instagib 2.072102
Dragon Age II636
Revenge of the Titans627
Majesty 2672
Farming Simulator 2011646
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising6173
Zeno Clash640
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood6155
JurassicPark6148
Bulletstorm6257
Demigod6118
Rocket Mania Deluxe611
Cradle of Rome618
American Conquest - Fight Back640
Mini Ninjas699
Dynomite Deluxe620
Sniper Elite V2 Demo624
Jade Empire660
Quantum Conundrum698
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe618
I Am Alive642
Star Trek6150
God Mode6253
McPixel6208
Rise of the Triad676
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs6128
The Stanley Parable Demo688
Virtua Tennis 46206
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill6160
Supreme Ruler 19366128
Mercenary Kings6831
Teslagrad6127
Castle of Illusion676
Penumbra: Black Plague6113
Children of the Nile635
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar6114
Luxor Mahjong624
LawBreakers63944
Bionic Dues61489
Space Farmers61795
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time545
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition553
Frozen Synapse597
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell5157
Star Ruler525
Peggle Extreme545
Hitman: Codename 475208
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 15326
Eufloria518
Puzzle Quest548
Sengoku560
King Arthur Collection570
A Game Of Thrones532
Theatre of War520
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter541
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith541
Rochard553
Carrier Command Gaea Mission569
Project Bodyguard5140
Football Manager 2013 Editor548
Football Manager 2013 Asia538
DLC Quest5214
Space Hulk5212
Gone Home5289
Botanicula555
Assassin's Creed Liberation5153
Free to Play528
Victoria: Revolutions532
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II5114
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+5637
Dungeon Defenders Eternity578
Football Manager 2015 Demo5383
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition5375
Chip51985
Orbital Gear51512
Battlepaths51419
DarkEnd51844
NBA 2K11415
Section 8: Prejudice442
Dwarfs4114
Duke Nukem Forever RU416
BIT.TRIP RUNNER447
Peggle Deluxe Demo411
The Dig432
Call of Juarez477
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident4207
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey466
Memoir '44 Online423
Cities XL 2012435
Renegade Ops4478
EDGE460
Postal III442
Evochron Mercenary427
Geneforge452
Multiwinia424
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon478
Ys: The Oath in Felghana459
Dangerous Waters417
Luxor417
Shoot Many Robots426
Indie Game: The Movie4108
Torchlight II Demo445
War of the Immortals451
Frontline Tactics430
DUNGEONLAND4116
Impire497
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt441
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief452
Cargo Commander466
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom421
Guardians of Middle-earth431
Violett41867
Serena4157
Pid 4523
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver448
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses431
Death to Spies4115
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers450
Star Wolves438
Really Big Sky459
Five Nights at Freddy's 441678
Crysis 2317
Sanctum3863
Mafia322
Back to the Future 104363
Sol Survivor353
DiRT 33281
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands326
Back to the Future 105348
Audiosurf Demo320
Joint Task Force319
Cthulhu Saves the World3194
Crayon Physics Deluxe321
Fate of the World330
King Arthur II399
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within343
Alien Breed Impact3136
The Next BIG Thing368
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift311
Amazing Adventures Around the World316
Clive Barker's Jericho39
Quake III: Team Arena316
Star Wars Starfighter390
Bejeweled Deluxe312
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket310
ARMA 2 Free366
ValveTestApp214790324
Vessel329
Strike Suit Zero338
March of the Eagles339
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta3114
They Bleed Pixels371
Red Faction II328
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B362
War of the Vikings Early Access3102
Eets Munchies359
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark3116
Ohm Studio320
Savant - Ascent351
Virtual Villagers: A New Home310
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)331
Dead Island: Epidemic31004
Half Minute Hero Two388
Krita Gemini312
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:384
MouseCraft374
Total War Battles: SHOGUN334
Myst: Masterpiece Edition318
Receiver337
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection3102
Etherium31496
Bell Ringer32237
Potatoman Seeks the Troof31841
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers217
League of Legends222
NBA 2K9224
Cogs211
ARMA II260
Hydrophobia225
Cities XL 2011225
Frontlines: Fuel of War231
Bloody Good Time226
Poker Superstars II27
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2217
Ricochet222
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men274
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free219
Flight Control HD28
Runespell: Overture226
Sequence253
The Haunted: Hells Reach232
Darwinia225
Greed Corp211
Jamestown227
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon284
Blur223
Torchlight - Demo27
Medieval II: Total War Demo215
Trine 2 Demo216
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection215
Eschalon: Book I214
FlatOut Demo28
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife28
Nimbus27
Dungeons - The Dark Lord227
World of Zoo228
Crash Time III234
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D29
Lone Survivor213
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo228
DEFCON Demo220
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi29
Escape Rosecliff Island216
Painkiller Overdose240
Wanderlust: Rebirth237
Shatter223
Osmos222
Towns264
The Banner Saga: Factions230
Electronic Super Joy2251
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed228
World in Conflict270
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version234
NEO Scavenger Demo250
Anna - Extended Edition244
Gemini Rue228
Out of the Park Baseball 14236
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy214
Street Fighter IV218
Edge of Space2406
Big Money! Deluxe211
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds271
Kohan II: Kings of War214
Interstellar Marines2252
NEOTOKYO°262
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle236
A New Beginning - Final Cut2107
Blackwell Deception224
Delve Deeper213
Crazy Machines 22223
007™ Legends225
Anoxemia22299
Burgers22971
Voxelized22759
Autumn22749
Back to the Future 103167
Hoard126
The Ball127
Mafia II - JAPAN118
The Wonderful End of the World110
RUSH162
Supreme Commander 2 Demo111
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer121
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer14
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers117
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure131
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Swords and Soldiers HD113
GTR Evolution - DEMO16
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures15
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo125
UFO: Afterlight13
Alien Breed 2 Assault121
Hammerfight113
And Yet It Moves115
Bastion Demo116
Front Mission Evolved155
F1 2011130
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem151
Blocks That Matter113
Batman2120
Darkness II Demo119
NBA 2K10110
Plant Tycoon116
DogFighter176
East India Company110
Ashes Cricket 200916
Capsized116
Off-Road Drive120
Chaser131
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 121
Smash Cars13
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven19
Iron Grip: Warlord118
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge129
Luxor 319
ValveTestApp207510111
Codename Gordon134
Hack, Slash, Loot1127
Venice111
Microsoft Flight116
A Valley Without Wind168
DiRT Showdown Demo112
Krater123
Shattered Union17
Just Cause Demo114
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles112
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark134
Dungeon Fighter Online13
Analogue: A Hate Story125
DeathRally125
Nexuiz151
Legends of Pegasus116
Crysis Wars114
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress130
Ravaged127
Offspring Fling!121
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition154
StarForge Alpha143
A Virus Named TOM130
The Showdown Effect141
ArtRage 418
Super Sanctum TD1112
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package129
Fortix 2132
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children119
Cubemen112
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 1108
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror140
Kinetic Void121
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves130
The Novelist160
Strike Suit Infinity121
Tom Clancy's EndWar1124
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena111
Dracula: Origin19
SD Secret Project Gamma1111
World War Machine122
Theme Park Studio132
Home19
Omikron - The Nomad Soul1474
Element4l181
Metal Drift110
Secret of the Magic Crystal1104
The Sims(TM) Medieval149
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts114
WARP112
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege16
Thrillville: Off the Rails130
Eversion 110
Hinterland19
Minimum1406
Platypus II11098
Monday Night Combat022
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Global Agenda064
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms016
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo03
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
Global Agenda Trial00
BIT.TRIP BEAT016
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes025
Darkspore09
Zero Gear Demo09
The Final Hours of Portal 207
Cities XL05
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Darkspore Demo03
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga013
Homefront Demo02
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale013
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Prey016
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Plants vs. Zombies Demo09
Solar 2 - Demo06
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition06
Altitude - Demo02
Tropico 4 - Demo023
Pirates of Black Cove040
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
TheBaconing08
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo015
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Demolition, Inc.07
Fortune Summoners039
Nightsky022
Bunch of Heroes08
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo020
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
Flotilla010
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Tropico 3 - Demo010
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Plain Sight011
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion010
Breach05
Armada 252608
Blackwell Convergence014
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
SpaceChem - Demo014
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Hitogata Happa06
Dead Horde09
Secret Files: Tunguska064
Gotham City Impostors02
Wolfenstein013
PandoraSaga02
Dear Esther033
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
The Ship Single Player0270
Mare Nostrum052
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Dawn of War Demo012
Damnation017
Hot Dish03
Age Of Empires Online06
Stellar Impact021
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP076
A Farewell to Dragons02
World of Battles02
Moon Breakers011
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2019
Combat Arms0209
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Vegas: Make It Big016
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run02
War of the Roses Beta05
ValveTestApp72000
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
ValveTestApp216690041
R.U.S.E. Demo016
Ben There, Dan That!038
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Arctic Combat02
Forge015
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta00
Leviathan: Warships073
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Soldier Front 20345
Smashmuck Champions015
Dragon's Prophet093
Trapped Dead017
Ys II031
Solstice Arena092
The Maw07
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Samurai Gunn019
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
RaiderZ0216
Breach03
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
King's Quest Collection036
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Sins of a Dark Age01231
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Windborne025
OMG Zombies!061
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Daylight013
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Steam Bandits: Outpost014
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Zombie Playground014
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z011
PAC-MAN MUSEUM019
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
Claire020
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock052
Strike Vector061
ByKingGame01571
Pound of Ground06
The Stomping Land027
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing09
Little Farm08
Adventures of Shuggy011
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Infinite Crisis™05431
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Hitman™ Beta03666
Burstfire01713
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Nux01836
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
DOOM Open Beta019745