SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 22745521295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive184956854801
Team Fortress 24324091981
Sid Meier's Civilization V3559388196
ARK: Survival Evolved2882684885
TAGame28564102884
Garry's Mod2398669888
Paladins2327148188
Football Manager 20162314582916
Grand Theft Auto V20458364548
Fallout 420421472962
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1905490957
Arma 31732456679
Rust1623464906
Unturned1583255381
Warframe1573366368
H1Z1: King of the Kill1468424797
Path of Exile1343437879
Terraria12614159175
Clicker Heroes1021965862
SMITE1003723589
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege885739536
Counter-Strike855631865
War Thunder800035264
Battlerite766013239
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn695011946
Europa Universalis IV690621150
Borderlands 2685621943
Dead by Daylight643442459
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt641392257
Heroes & Generals636420923
7 Days to Die612414845
Brawlhalla603012860
Mount&Blade: Warband564328497
Magic Duels548614571
Total War™: WARHAMMER®5413113077
RimWorld540215021
Stardew Valley522764427
Call of Duty: Black Ops III518763693
DARK SOULS III5170129975
Hearts of Iron IV507341042
Euro Truck Simulator 2482033141
Football Manager 2015473277123
Left 4 Dead 2467225402
NBA 2K17448114905
Age of Empires II HD448019026
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth442870202
Cities: Skylines442132179
Factorio421116281
PAYDAY 2419054250
Starbound389962242
Total War: ROME II386519486
Crusader Kings II384110557
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)383553568
DayZ381228048
Elite: Dangerous366818092
Counter-Strike: Source358119409
Trove350558949
Stellaris343368577
AdVenture Capitalist337223081
Kerbal Space Program333219128
Fractured Space32896260
Don't Starve Together Beta311517780
The Sims 331136703
Company of Heroes 2299614384
XCOM 22988132859
Spacewar297212472
Robocraft277418505
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies25239651
Farming Simulator 15248311608
Empire: Total War24778923
Knight Online244824597
Space Engineers243720309
Total War: ATTILA242814442
Pro Evolution Soccer 201723965923
Medieval II: Total War23755655
TERA235122740
Fallout New Vegas234626773
BlackJack234333356
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition23187566
Prison Architect222916185
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™214052485
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN212691152
Warface20836483
Geometry Dash20663964
American Truck Simulator206419146
Riders of Icarus205517117
The Elder Scrolls Online20548618
Firebird20469855
Grim Dawn203415256
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition20304030
Football Manager 2014190613860
Total War SHOGUN 219039539
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead188912958
Call of Duty: World at War18524825
Undertale182310510
Dark Souls181011264
Killing Floor 2178324199
The Forest17807941
Subnautica17677524
Insurgency174715775
EVGA PrecisionX 1616913597
Shop Heroes16874222
Planetside 216306245
Star Trek Online16214591
ShellShock Live15854960
Evolve157651298
H1Z1156133038
Neverwinter15296326
Batman™: Arkham Knight152321219
Don't Starve15068744
DOOM150131773
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth149418330
Miscreated14633110
Ragnarok Clicker14383394
Cork13978873
Marvel Heroes13628759
No Man's Sky1344212613
RuneScape: Idle Adventures13425526
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition131511079
Street Fighter V130414773
XCom-Enemy-Unknown130022375
Dungeon Fighter Online12803467
VEGA Conflict12743814
Banished12496696
Tom Clancy's The Division1226113973
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin122012124
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade12192741
Empyrion - Galactic Survival12166607
Duelyst12122366
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection12115271
Dirty Bomb121113096
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau12104665
HITMAN™121012534
BioShock Remastered12045227
Mafia II11785337
ValveTestApp22820011755377
Dying Light117323193
Cossacks 311395771
Portal 211249061
NBA 2K1611039275
Napoleon: Total War10933732
FTL: Faster Than Light10904108
MechWarrior Online10843961
Shakes and Fidget10779495
Dishonored10636113
Transformice10583127
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer104610467
Dungeon Defenders II103418744
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer10284922
Pillars of Eternity98730488
Life is Feudal: Your Own9864491
ArcheAge9855177
Craft The World9793208
Men of War: Assault Squad 29584220
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition9442966
Crusaders of the Lost Idols9444057
Realm of the Mad God9142182
Darkest Dungeon91314819
Creativerse9124438
Source Filmmaker9081273
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub8878347
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare87812352
Bioshock Infinite8704808
The Long Dark8633868
Elsword8491744
Mambo84123459
EVE Online8383651
APB Reloaded8373784
Spintires8303740
Master of Orion8304853
Hyper Light Drifter8174954
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer8135658
Borderlands8054689
Tropico 480310892
Town of Salem8012353
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword7981627
Tabletop Simulator7983502
RailWorks7943510
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut7863392
DC Universe Online7811668
Time Clickers7596821
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen75727344
AdVenture Communist7532871
Red Orchestra 27423098
Pro Evolution Soccer 20167324507
Grand Theft Auto IV7274304
Rocksmith 20147251658
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 7212115
Batman Arkham City GOTY7143490
Spore7135619
Mitos.is: The Game7015308
Wargame: Red Dragon6963154
Project Muffin6955319
Insanity Clicker6916814
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas6902263
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete6901197
Rise of the Tomb Raider68644563
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA6764643
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion6702300
Stronghold Kingdoms6642817
Enter the Gungeon66413699
Golf With Your Friends6642476
Tropico 564412709
Assetto Corsa6433628
Besiege6263581
Torchlight II6104158
Fishing Planet6106674
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II6006575
Battlefield: Bad Company 25983936
Football Manager 20125972754
Scrap Mechanic5963832
Far Cry 45916102
Football Manager 20135904187
Big Pharma5822602
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta5802196
This War of Mine5796354
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball57910373
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm5783276
F1 20165675648
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition5642211
theHunter5641964
Lord of the Rings Online5591874
Life Is Strange™55618244
Star Wars Empire at War5532902
Naval Action5455219
Crush Crush5381721
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5371272
Idling to Rule the Gods5372781
Super Secret Project 15366297
Just Cause 25273598
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag5255499
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE5238821
Quake Live5221629
Squad5203492
Day of Defeat: Source5191923
No More Room in Hell5192008
RIFT5072671
MapleStory5033552
Victoria 25021524
L.A.Noire4981652
The Witcher 249412870
Far Cry 34935596
Condition Zero4921562
Wakfu4911647
Batman™: Arkham Origins4854112
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition4791733
Hurtworld47613369
Half-Life 24742502
Tomb Raider4728270
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition4698338
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster46613263
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™4648255
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer4601907
Block N Load Beta4598646
Space Pirates and Zombies 24592227
Project Zomboid4581992
Defiance4551653
Age of Wonders III4555359
Project CARS45410444
Mass Effect 24531808
GameMaker: Studio450714
Endless Legend44710468
Saints Row IV44522413
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum4441802
Max Payne 34411419
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 24391533
Saints Row the Third43713457
Planetbase4356682
Killing Floor43312144
From The Depths4301473
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition4222322
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志1342211912
Sid Meier's Civilization IV418825
Aura Kingdom4071537
Mabinogi406978
Star Wars Battlefront II4054382
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic3995625
Call of Duty Black Ops3911603
Vindictus3891631
The Crew3893768
Dawn of War II - Retribution3886687
Call of Duty: Black Ops II3861183
Wolfenstein: The New Order3855430
How to Survive 23832814
Verdun3772221
Spiral Knights3661101
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition3663756
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 43665947
Wurm Unlimited3631860
RPG Maker VX Ace3621458
WildStar3605049
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden3607466
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition3581957
FINAL FANTASY VII3492226
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 33481717
SimCity 4 Deluxe347932
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY3401763
POSTAL 2 Complete3393537
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies3372481
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea334803
Awesomenauts Soundtrack3344666
Bloons TD53301610
The Binding Of Isaac3274286
Kingdom: New Lands3223521
Mortal Kombat X32213679
Mass Effect3202249
Fistful of Frags318928
You Need A Budget 4317724
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes3162917
Steel Ocean3142414
Mordheim: City of the Damned3132710
ValveTestApp2031403114642
Hero Siege3103435
Sniper Elite 33095060
Blood Bowl 23086511
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide30724653
The Talos Principle3044006
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU3037288
ValveTestApp2120703021739
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition2999006
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance2981142
Left 4 Dead2971332
Plants vs. Zombies2961571
Stronghold Crusader 22945763
Nuclear Throne2931216
Punch Club2894311
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair2885936
Castle Crashers28714202
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit2853492
Aftermath2854305
Risk of Rain2752745
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest2753929
Dead Island27216318
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition272902
The Secret World2711602
Stonehearth2711006
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare268895
FINAL FANTASY VIII2661183
Broforce2643951
DiRT Rally2642701
Sakura Clicker2609100
Game Dev Tycoon2594541
EverQuest Free-to-Play255569
Far Cry Primal25514783
Sven Co-op2546553
Project Highrise2482515
KOAReckoning2461429
Blacklight2461195
Resident Evil 62452690
Crypt of the NecroDancer2442267
Reign Of Kings24411054
The Culling24412995
Bejeweled 3243575
Supreme Commander 22421110
DARK SOULS™ II2416433
Dungeons and Dragons Online239452
Assassin's Creed Syndicate2393405
Battleborn23812101
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut2383273
Portal2372021
Half-Life2371064
Train Fever2371230
SpeedRunners23717142
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword2311601
FINAL FANTASY XIII2312211
Slime Rancher2313032
Duck Game2295047
Stranded Deep2282286
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II2244300
Goat Simulator2242927
Endless Space2223244
Homefront: The Revolution2214360
Hearts of Iron III2201542
The Escapists2203014
HuniePop2193009
BioShock2172487
Plague Inc: Evolved2162872
Spelunky215844
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada2159251
Watch_Dogs2143264
Deus Ex - Human Revolution2121941
Spore: Galactic Adventures2121515
Tales of Zestiria2129683
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander2122979
Farming Simulator 20132111270
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 22113661
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade2102255
NBA 2K152096132
Runestone Keeper2082226
FINAL FANTASY IX2088229
Natural Selection 2207907
Dungeon Defenders2052226
Bully: Scholarship Edition204957
Survarium2044382
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine2031013
OMSI 22031414
Champions Online201993
DayZ Mod200537
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer2001700
Alien: Isolation2003149
Kenshi198577
Walking1981553
Toribash1981554
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City196609
Valkyria Chronicles™1933454
LEGO® Worlds1934896
Resident Evil 51922015
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1912438
Worm.is: The Game1913480
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number1912234
Stronghold Crusader HD189802
Winning Post 8 2016189980
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series1893634
Hickory1873416
Card Hunter1865811
HEX: Shards of Fate1862113
Youtubers Life1857563
EasyAntiCheat eSports1841665
Rogue Legacy1822047
BLOCKADE 3D1813532
Papers, Please1802113
BattleBlock Theater1804965
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition1795547
Salt and Sanctuary1772436
Pro Cycling Manager 20161742368
X3: Albion Prelude170803
The Walking Dead1703072
Prototype 2170950
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1703303
Anno 20701694443
Endless Sky1663003
Might & Magic Heroes VII 1653444
Day of Defeat163358
Lost Castle1602920
Construction-Simulator 20151591703
This Is the Police1593093
Assassin's Creed III1552041
Starpoint Gemini 21542360
The Settlers Online1541732
LEGO® Jurassic World1523494
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio150924
Metro 2033 Redux1503904
Dragon Age: Origins1491334
TrackMania Nations Forever1491091
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 41491129
Fallout New Vegas1483656
RaceRoom Racing Experience 148876
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy1472309
Guns of Icarus Online1473209
Sniper Elite V21461940
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham1461656
Sunless Sea1454049
Assassin’s Creed Unity1451315
X Rebirth1441855
Everlasting Summer1441333
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch143571
3DMark1431314
PAYDAY 2 Demo142964
Thief1401438
Men of War: Assault Squad139541
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 31391041
Football Manager 2011138602
Dead Island Riptide13711630
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS1372823
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat136668
Assassin's Creed II1341528
Lego Harry Potter133653
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization132340
Ticket to Ride Online132450
ValveTestApp2191501322238
SolForge132655
R.U.S.E130768
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars130802
State of Decay1291040
Skullgirls1284016
Gauntlet™ 1282963
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1287251
Orcs Must Die! 21269470
EverQuest II F2P125422
Batman - The Telltale Series1252166
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version124260
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition1242797
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations1231968
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly121932
Portal Knights1216545
Borderlands 2 RU1202829
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod1191933
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1199967
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 31194260
Stronghold118639
Hitman: Blood Money117700
My Lands117689
Pro Evolution Soccer 20151173631
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1161004
Assassins Creed Brotherhood115812
Half-Life 2: Episode Two115465
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1154490
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1152703
BioShock 2114922
Dragons and Titans114352
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game114495
The Evil Within114740
Two Worlds II1131793
Saints Row 2112994
Mount and Blade112614
HAWKEN1111445
Fable Anniversary1112805
Loadout1101010
Depth11010878
HELLDIVERS™1094985
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords108187
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth11081668
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends1082366
Blockland107333
Sonic Adventure 2106554
DCS World106374
Rebel Galaxy1065704
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1051324
Rivals of Aether1052171
Darksiders1043916
AirMech104532
Football Manager 2010103380
RAGE1031190
Scribblenauts Unlimited103990
Shadow Warrior1031407
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist1022410
X3: Terran Conflict101612
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl101729
Call of Duty 2100346
Divinity Original Sin993808
TrackMania² Stadium99768
Viridi991115
Tales from the Borderlands998690
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 993070
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition992909
The Guild 2: Renaissance981159
Risen 3 - Titan Lords981691
PAYDAY The Heist972377
SOMA974073
Magicka962255
Football Manager 200996390
Far Cry 296604
Anno 2205967446
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition95341
Fallen Earth95405
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box951160
Wargame Airland Battle95485
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs952065
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II94879
Grand Theft Auto III94301
Prototype94959
Limbo9427424
Bastion941534
Ragnarok Online 294339
Stronghold Legends94306
The Walking Dead: Season Two941113
The Expendabros94609
Pinball FX293432
Tales of Maj'Eyal93865
StarDrive 2933609
WARMODE933066
Disgaea PC932891
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes92678
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare921009
RP8911033
Shovel Knight911741
GRID 2901486
Lego Star Wars Saga901605
Anno 1404: Venice901261
ARMA II891078
LEGO Lord of the Rings89674
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play88408
Democracy 3881960
Talisman: Digital Edition883590
Company of Heroes87480
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War873241
MicroVolts87269
3DMark Demo86301
HunieCam Studio862674
Serious Sam 3: BFE852114
Dungeon of the Endless856313
INSIDE853560
Echo of Soul852730
Fallout 284611
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky84704
Zombie Panic! Source82208
Team Fortress Classic82156
Sid Meier's Pirates!821338
Kingdom Rush821582
War for the Overworld822233
Dead Space81485
Dead Space 281493
Red Faction: Guerrilla811201
Wasteland 2813767
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon81349
Gothic 380665
Space Pirates and Zombies80258
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword80187
Shadowrun Returns801974
Royal Quest80296
Orcs Must Die! Unchained807756
Mirror's Edge791099
The Wolf Among Us792009
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame79753
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series795599
Gear Up79748
Alien Swarm78400
Cry of Fear78334
Magic 2014 78710
Magic 2015781186
GunZ 2: The Second Duel78553
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising771209
Dungeons of Dredmor77282
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game77383
Planetary Annihilation774234
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit761151
Sid Meier's Railroads!76697
NBA 2K1476525
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot765139
Firewatch7617576
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky75424
Risen751153
Worms Armageddon75651
Lords Of The Fallen751001
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse753311
Zombie Army Trilogy753620
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising74272
Contagion741432
Firefall742183
We Hy Few741956
Europa Universalis III: Complete73272
Defense Grid: The Awakening73233
Devilian737926
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath72346
SleepingDogs72610
The Stanley Parable722389
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE721323
Cubic Castles72442
The Last Remnant71525
Dead Rising 271832
King's Bounty: The Legend71375
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed711936
SpecOps_TheLine711251
DOOM 3: BFG Edition71705
SUPERHOT715551
Amnesia: The Dark Descent705645
Assassin's Creed Revelations70853
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 2701087
Gnomoria70503
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger701182
Sword Coast Legends704030
Heroes of Might and Magic V69721
Fallout691069
Prime World69604
Zombies Monsters Robots69577
F.E.A.R. 368661
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo68433
Resident Evil Revelations68647
The Banner Saga681488
Fallout 3672387
Might and Magic Heroes VI672036
DmC: Devil May Cry671146
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart67423
F1 201367511
Cook, Serve, Delicious!671551
RollerCoaster Tycoon World675842
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII671940
Metro 203366600
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor66168
Orion: Dino Beatdown661890
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed66851
Transistor661429
Two Worlds - Epic Edition65592
Fable The Lost Chapters65200
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition65556
How to Survive659206
Dungeon Siege 265159
Tree of Life653708
Dead Island Definitive Edition652324
Duke Nukem Forever64555
Cossacks: Back to War64289
Warlock - Master of the Arcane64328
Sanctum 2643060
Ragnarok64157
Call of Duty: Ghosts64551
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas64135
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum64202
Pro Cycling Manager 2015642439
Necropolis64873
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East63619
Dungeon Siege 163172
Magicite631152
Strife633435
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines62633
Outlast62859
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own62274
PULSAR: Lost Colony62427
Super Meat Boy611625
Railroad Tycoon 361180
Styx: Master of Shadows611519
FINAL FANTASY XIII-261523
Test Drive Unlimited 260631
Psychonauts60469
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition60252
Stronghold 260208
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars60274
Cities in Motion 260321
Xenonauts60717
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition59883
King Arthur's Gold59681
Ryse: Son of Rome593257
Darkest Hour58230
F.E.A.R.58542
Legend of Grimrock 258868
DarkEnd581844
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes581764
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum57137
Half-Life 2: Episode One57423
Trine 257955
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition574523
F1 2014571034
Sonic Generations56410
Ori and the Blind Forest562948
America's Army 355218
Crysis55626
ValveTestApp20335055473
Villagers and Heroes55244
Mountain55169
Khan: Absolute Power55297
Puzzle Pirates54110
Sid Meier's Civilization IV54116
LEGO Batman 254246
MX vs ATV Reflex54276
Act of Aggression543131
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne53937
Dino D-Day531984
Planet Explorers53296
Cities XXL53428
Darksiders 2521546
Deadpool521660
Gothic II: Gold Edition52209
Happy Wars52480
Tap Tap Infinity522167
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover51329
Zuma Deluxe51108
Star Wars Republic Commando51742
Supreme Commander51311
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack51523
Magicka 2511175
Savage Lands512154
Alice: Madness Returns50750
Synergy50255
Ace of Spades501367
Poker Night 250567
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER50408
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 249822
The Witness496171
Source SDK Base 2007492473
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak497339
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts48122
Max Payne48181
Need for Speed: Undercover48375
Risen 248517
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines48159
F1 201248382
Might & Magic X - Legacy 48442
Sacred 2 Gold48584
Zuma's Revenge!47112
NBA 2K1347140
Surgeon Simulator471210
Defense Grid 2471168
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round472827
Aliens vs Predator461072
Worms Reloaded46479
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action46232
Dust: An Elysian Tail46798
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition462404
Universe Sandbox45177
Alan Wake45370
Unreal Tournament 200445176
Dishonored RHCP45993
Metro Last Light45516
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution452309
Sniper: Ghost Warrior44342
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin44244
Wargame European Escalation44465
Legend of Grimrock44463
Worms Revolution441146
One Finger Death Punch441487
Octodad: Dadliest Catch44899
Five Nights at Freddy's44381
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville441148
RACE 0743288
Hammerwatch43795
Incognita432381
LISA431105
Mark of the Ninja421108
ValveTestApp23205042706
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION42496
Half-Life: Opposing Force41235
Darkness II41612
Silent Hunter III41138
Audiosurf 241462
Grand Ages: Medieval414274
Men of War40324
Primal Carnage40510
Windward403501
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne39104
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection39143
Half-Life 2: Update392252
Omerta City of Gangsters38417
ArcheBlade38279
Construct 2 Personal3890
La Tale38154
Dreamfall Chapters381720
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition37171
Forsaken World37116
Dungeon Siege III37209
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon37618
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-371875
Kingdom373460
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars36517
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter36481
Overlord36515
Peggle Deluxe36123
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes36335
Port Royale 336336
Thief Gold36103
F1 2015362623
Portal Stories: Mel363523
Audiosurf35510
Overlord II35576
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale35484
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast35842
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 235961
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault35691
Tribes Ascend35756
Brutal Legend35740
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition35644
Super Hexagon35116
Making History II: The War of the World35341
Dungeons 2352283
Call of Duty34190
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten34567
System Shock 234357
Dragon's Prophet (EU)34262
Knights and Merchants Historical Version34355
Warlock 2: the Exiled34257
Torchlight33227
Assassin's Creed33641
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes33254
Evil Genius33646
Castle Story33180
Hearts of Iron II: Complete33116
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition331138
Child of Light331732
Emily is Away332800
HomeBehind333082
Race Driver: GRID32512
FEZ32567
Trials Fusion32608
Five Nights at Freddy's 232293
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell32848
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War321835
Medal of Honor: Airborne31107
X-COM: UFO Defense31179
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194631132
Aliens: Colonial Marines31629
Divinity II: Developer's Cut31429
PlayClaw 53179
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES314779
Hand Of Fate31986
Half-Life: Source30214
Poker Night at the Inventory30353
Stronghold 330321
Moonbase Alpha30269
Cortex Command30109
Remember Me301368
Unepic301344
12 Labours of Hercules301133
Peggle Nights2974
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier29504
War of the Roses29353
ValveTestApp21553029981
Take On Mars29303
Cities XL Platinum29153
Nidhogg291769
GRAV296367
Guild Wars28119
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter28585
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E28381
Far Cry28300
Half-Life: Blue Shift28121
Battlestations: Pacific28150
BookWorm Deluxe2855
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity28119
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions28636
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD28135
Next Car Game28730
Pixel Piracy281332
Medieval Engineers28688
Mafia II - Public Demo27144
Trine27752
Unreal Tournament 327191
Transformers: War for Cybertron27315
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified27735
Desktop Dungeons27653
Nosgoth275392
Sonic Adventure DX27270
King's Bounty: Crossworlds27148
Fairy Fencer F271955
SpaceChem26273
Red Faction: Armageddon26253
Reus26703
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition26195
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player25409
DOOM 325157
Majesty 2 Collection25466
Magic 201325142
Monaco25707
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite2553
Agarest: Generations of War25227
Disciples: Reincarnation25146
TowerFall Ascension25354
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic25104
SteamWorld Dig25231
Commandos 2: Men of Courage2592
King's Bounty: Armored Princess24140
SuperMNC24147
Faerie Solitaire24185
Rayman Legends24717
Blackguards24470
Return to Castle Wolfenstein24224
Broken Age242897
UntitledApp24331
Hatred241024
FNaF World243974
Way of the Samurai 4241456
Tropico 3: Absolute Power23183
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2359
Titan Quest23476
Orcs Must Die!231162
Dustforce23203
Skullgirls Beta23386
Scribblenauts Unmasked23513
Champions of Regnum2378
Divine Divinity23160
King's Quest Collection23107
Grey Goo233998
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD232673
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER233116
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat22126
Bloodline Champions22554
Thief 22242
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™22801
WWE 2K15222342
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory21185
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty2139
Driver San Francisco21522
Dawn of Discovery21205
Avernum: Escape From the Pit2178
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel21216
Tactical Intervention21370
Race The Sun216455
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate2150
Thief: Deadly Shadows2085
The Ship202468
The Ultimate DOOM20124
DiRT Showdown20531
Gunpoint20585
Football Manager 2014 Korean20327
Serious Sam 220773
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+20637
SUPERFIGHT203108
Cities In Motion19155
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1962
Avadon: The Black Fortress1939
Cave Story+19153
Unreal Tournament19105
ValveTestApp23370019192
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1970
Worms Clan Wars191104
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 219251
Empires1888
Fable 31881
VVVVVV1889
Rome: Total War - Alexander1888
Monopoly1865
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition18148
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu18850
ArcaniA: Gothic 417214
Quake1796
E.Y.E17512
Poxnora1762
Little Inferno171235
Divinity: Dragon Commander17347
Blade Symphony17600
Panzar17607
Long Live The Queen171089
Small World 217451
Overgrowth1780
Deadfall Adventures17182
Sanctum16863
Wings of Prey1678
Beat Hazard1683
CivCity: Rome16118
Braid16274
Alpha Protocol16393
Altitude1689
Disciples II: Galleans Return1656
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition16121
Tomb Raider: Underworld16228
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate1674
The Night of the Rabbit16160
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition16392
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons16420
Perpetuum1667
The Legend of Korra™161455
Tomb Raider: Legend16183
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods1579
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition15212
FlatOut 215253
Call of Duty: United Offensive1562
Insaniquarium Deluxe1565
Just Cause15185
Demigod15118
American Conquest - Fight Back1542
Sniper Elite15631
Ys Origin15192
Championship Manager 20101546
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version15120
Nether15535
Valdis Story: Abyssal City15259
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage15119
BoLT1540
Toy Soldiers: Complete15212
Metal Slug 315373
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1583
Lucius151509
Men of War: Condemned Heroes1561
Skyborn152241
Dying Light Demo154236
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction14332
Uplink14113
DEFCON14136
Puzzle Quest1448
Nuclear Dawn14260
Costume Quest14349
Rayman Origins14180
Typer Shark Deluxe1438
Jade Empire1460
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1481
Just Cause 2 Demo14171
Rocksmith1482
Antichamber141236
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army14321
Europa Universalis IV Demo1461
Godus14249
Castle of Illusion14619
Waffles14373
Guacamelee! Gold Edition14136
Arsenal of Democracy1497
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II14437
TerraTech Demo14240
Guild of Dungeoneering141643
Enforcer: Police Crime Action142226
Medal of Honor1387
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1361
AI War: Fleet Command13145
Hitman: Sniper Challenge13235
Iron Brigade13366
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron13247
Super Crate Box13185
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt1341
Organ Trail: Director's Cut13309
Knights of Pen and Paper +113506
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin13515
The Book of Unwritten Tales13261
Supreme Ruler 193613128
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 213441
Brick-Force (EU)13305
Majesty 21272
Farming Simulator 20111246
Need For Speed SHIFT12149
Overlord: Raising Hell12279
The Longest Journey12124
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light12296
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1274
Sword of the Stars II1291
ARMA Cold War Assault12107
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1265
Game of Thrones12342
Bejeweled Twist1228
Atlantica1240
Hero Academy1247
Tower Wars1291
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition12102
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition12240
Dragon Nest12653
StarDrive12157
Thomas Was Alone12140
Bound By Flame12911
Hell Yeah!123186
HOMEFRONT11441
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4511191
Battlefield 21165
Age of Chivalry11100
ARMA II1160
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21164
Machinarium1194
Football Manager 2012 Korean1195
Quake III Arena1154
The Guild II11266
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City11272
War of the Immortals1151
DuckTales Remastered11216
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I1192
World of Goo11144
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill11160
Original War1194
The Amazing Spider-Man 211372
Guns and Robots11174
Prime World: Defenders11142
Ship Simulator Extremes11137
The Amazing Spider-Man11312
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition11156
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1156
Luxor Mahjong1124
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition11375
Five Nights at Freddy's 4111678
Brilliant Bob111271
Need For Speed Shift 210102
Portal: The First Slice1036
BRINK10133
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1065
X3: Reunion10144
Mini Ninjas1099
Space Empires V1070
Fleet Command1030
Football Manager 2013 Korean10124
Painkiller Hell and Damnation10286
World in Conflict1070
Sir, You Are Being Hunted10684
Mercenary Kings10831
Expeditions: Conquistador10121
Signs of Life1066
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code102042
Jet Set Radio102035
Disciples 3974
Men of War: Red Tide973
Quake II971
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 19326
X-COM: Terror from the Deep962
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident9207
Cthulhu Saves the World9194
From Dust956
Sengoku960
NBA 2K12958
DXHRML953
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame979
Towns964
Mars War Logs9279
God Mode9253
Gone Home9289
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX937
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio936
Goodbye Deponia9167
Teslagrad9127
Bloody Trapland9608
Children of the Nile935
NASCAR '14976
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD9149
Landmark9224
Puzzle Quest 2936
Space Run9426
Interstellar Marines9252
Star Wars: Dark Forces9220
Masked Shooters 292215
Dragon Age II836
Mafia822
Bloody Good Time826
Nation Red8487
Gratuitous Space Battles866
Hard Reset8107
Renegade Ops8478
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis870
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords836
Ys: The Oath in Felghana859
Order of War852
Escape Rosecliff Island816
Rochard853
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire873
Deadlight8448
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs8128
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes8141
War of the Vikings Early Access8102
Assassin's Creed Liberation8153
Edge of Space8406
Infested Planet81269
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II8114
A New Beginning - Final Cut8107
Orbital Gear81512
Journey To The Center Of The Earth85550
Bionic Dues81489
Singularity7321
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell7157
Men of War: Vietnam7117
Darwinia725
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars775
Quantum Conundrum798
Retro City Rampage7393
Project Bodyguard7140
100000007173
CastleStorm7211
Rise of the Triad776
Botanicula755
Teleglitch: Die More Edition7109
King’s Bounty: Legions794
Tom Clancy's EndWar7124
Sacred 37330
Estranged: Act I727
Receiver737
Lambda Wars Beta7144
Ace of Words72212
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows72470
Batla71440
FaeVerse Alchemy74583
Magma Tsunami72039
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo626
Anomaly Warzone Earth6240
DiRT 2650
Crysis Warhead6121
Medal of Honor MP647
Red Faction674
Star Ruler627
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source650
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition6232
Hitman: Codename 476208
Deathmatch Classic632
WarInc6217
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood6155
Cities XL 2012635
JurassicPark6148
Jamestown627
Bulletstorm6257
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon684
Fate of the World630
King Arthur II699
Age of Wonders 2645
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon678
Syberia 26470
Dear Esther633
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee61808
Torchlight II Demo645
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal666
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress630
Strike Suit Zero638
Frontline Tactics630
Football Manager 2013 Editor648
StarForge Alpha643
Divekick6169
Space Hulk6212
Professional Farmer 20146130
Contrast6187
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny689
Out of the Park Baseball 14636
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013642
Always Sometimes Monsters6117
Victoria: Revolutions632
Thrillville: Off the Rails630
Stealth Inc 263127
Bell Ringer62237
Battlepaths61419
Global Agenda564
Atom Zombie Smasher550
Toki Tori557
Operation Flashpoint: Red River5151
DiRT 35281
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time545
Hunted5173
Half-Life 2: Demo549
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men574
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight5185
X-COM: Apocalypse550
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey566
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT593
Rock of Ages5976
Worms Ultimate Mayhem5557
Football Manager 2012 Russian563
The Haunted: Hells Reach532
Beyond Good and Evil5173
Off-Road Drive520
Lego Indiana Jones 2561
Cradle of Rome518
Star Wars Starfighter590
Dota 2 Test55817
X2: The Threat580
Shoot Many Robots526
Bejeweled Deluxe512
alan wakes american nightmare580
Evoland5685
Electronic Super Joy5251
They Bleed Pixels571
Penumbra: Black Plague5113
Half Minute Hero Two588
Sparkle 2 Evo51399
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses531
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds571
Secret of the Magic Crystal5104
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav5283
Anoxemia52299
Caster53174
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power51322
Ratz Instagib 2.052102
Mighty No. 951578
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf51374
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising4173
Cities XL 2011425
BIT.TRIP RUNNER447
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2417
Ricochet422
Zeno Clash440
King Arthur Collection470
Sequence453
Evochron Mercenary427
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within443
The Next BIG Thing468
Venice411
The Ship Single Player4270
Dangerous Waters418
Street Fighter X Tekken4143
Painkiller Overdose440
The War Z41065
The Cave4149
March of the Eagles439
Takedown: Red Sabre431
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief452
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed428
Shank 24336
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo438
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves430
Savant - Ascent451
Virtual Villagers: A New Home410
World War Machine4225
Dragon Nest Europe4998
8BitMMO474
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver448
Krita Gemini412
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:484
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition4177
Defy Gravity4320
Blackwell Deception424
Damned4362
LawBreakers43944
Burgers42971
CONSORTIUM43180
Revenge of the Titans327
Back to the Future 103367
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands326
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition353
Frozen Synapse397
Shadowgrounds397
Solar 2350
Peggle Extreme345
The Dig332
Call of Juarez377
Tropico 4 - Demo323
Eufloria318
F1 2011330
Memoir '44 Online323
Greed Corp311
Shank3288
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo320
Plant Tycoon316
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection315
Alien Breed Impact3136
Geneforge352
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift311
Chaser331
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge329
Luxor 3310
Crash Time III334
Dynomite Deluxe320
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II339
Toy Soldiers360
Krater323
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2319
Indie Game: The Movie3108
Ghost Master358
Carrier Command Gaea Mission369
Football Manager 2013 Russian379
Football Superstars3100
DUNGEONLAND3116
Penumbra: Overture3208
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom321
Red Faction II328
Ys II331
Anodyne329
Anna - Extended Edition344
Strike Suit Infinity321
Gemini Rue328
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena311
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar3114
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock352
Bionic Commando3198
Free to Play328
Life Goes On366
ShootMania Storm3338
Total War Battles: SHOGUN334
The Sims(TM) Medieval349
Really Big Sky359
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle336
Dungeon Defenders Eternity378
Football Manager 2015 Demo3383
Frankenstein: Master of Death31363
Magicka - Demo225
NBA 2K11215
League of Legends222
F1 2010247
Hoard226
Cogs211
RUSH262
Dwarfs2114
Audiosurf Demo220
Peggle Deluxe Demo211
Prey216
Poker Superstars II27
Swords and Soldiers HD213
Joint Task Force219
Alien Breed 2 Assault221
Runespell: Overture226
A Game Of Thrones232
Blocks That Matter213
Demolition, Inc.27
Fortune Summoners239
Postal III242
Chime214
Trine 2 Demo216
Eschalon: Book I214
FlatOut Demo28
Tropico 3 - Demo210
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter241
Amazing Adventures Around the World216
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 221
Blackwell Convergence214
Secret Files: Tunguska264
Hack, Slash, Loot2127
Luxor217
Age Of Empires Online26
Sniper Elite V2 Demo224
Lone Survivor213
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles212
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe218
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi29
Analogue: A Hate Story225
I Am Alive242
ValveTestApp216690241
Vessel229
Impire297
DLC Quest2214
Offspring Fling!221
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta2114
The Stanley Parable Demo288
The Showdown Effect241
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny231
Virtua Tennis 42206
FORCED21235
Guardians of Middle-earth231
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror240
Kinetic Void221
Violett21867
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)231
OMG Zombies!261
Serena2157
Pid 2523
Bionic Commando Rearmed282
Home220
Omikron - The Nomad Soul2474
Element4l281
Death to Spies2115
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers250
Magicka: Wizard Wars21916
Kohan II: Kings of War214
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo28
NEOTOKYO°262
Gun Monkeys269
Supreme Ruler Cold War286
Delve Deeper213
Minimum2406
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection2102
Chip21985
Platypus II21098
Potatoman Seeks the Troof21841
Nux21836
Autumn22749
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers117
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West1263
NBA 2K9124
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
1... 2... 3... Kick It!18
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes125
Sol Survivor153
Section 8: Prejudice142
Hydrophobia125
Duke Nukem Forever RU116
AVA1684
Supreme Commander 2 Demo111
Frontlines: Fuel of War131
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga113
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale113
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free119
Flight Control HD18
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition16
Hammerfight113
Crayon Physics Deluxe121
Front Mission Evolved155
TheBaconing18
Rusty Hearts15
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem151
EDGE160
Shattered Horizon16
Medieval II: Total War Demo115
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife18
Theatre of War120
Dungeons - The Dark Lord127
Multiwinia124
SpaceChem - Demo114
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven19
World of Zoo128
Wolfenstein113
Microsoft Flight116
Stellar Impact121
A Valley Without Wind168
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket110
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo128
DEFCON Demo120
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark134
Combat Arms1209
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe15
DeathRally125
Wanderlust: Rebirth137
Legends of Pegasus116
Dwarfs - F2P137
ValveTestApp214790124
Shatter123
Osmos122
Football Manager 2013 Demo17
Arctic Combat12
Ravaged127
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta198
Star Trek1150
McPixel1208
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition154
Cargo Commander166
Super Sanctum TD1112
Trapped Dead117
Fortix 2132
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 1108
Football Manager 2014 Demo122
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version134
Samurai Gunn119
NEO Scavenger Demo150
The Novelist160
Ohm Studio120
Dracula: Origin19
SD Secret Project Gamma1111
Daylight113
Zombie Playground114
Theme Park Studio132
PAC-MAN MUSEUM119
Claire120
Street Fighter IV118
Big Money! Deluxe111
Metal Drift110
Star Wolves138
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts114
Eversion 110
Myst: Masterpiece Edition118
Adventures of Shuggy111
Crazy Machines 21223
007™ Legends125
Etherium11496
DiggerOnline13702
Monday Night Combat022
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms016
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Crysis 2017
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo03
The Ball027
Mafia II - JAPAN018
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
Global Agenda Trial00
The Wonderful End of the World010
Darkspore09
Back to the Future 104063
Zero Gear Demo09
The Final Hours of Portal 207
Cities XL05
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Darkspore Demo03
Back to the Future 105048
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Homefront Demo02
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer021
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers017
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Plants vs. Zombies Demo09
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Solar 2 - Demo06
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
UFO: Afterlight03
Altitude - Demo02
And Yet It Moves015
Pirates of Black Cove040
Bastion Demo016
Call of Juarez: The Cartel063
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo015
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Batman2020
Nightsky022
Bunch of Heroes08
Blur023
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Darkness II Demo019
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Torchlight - Demo07
NBA 2K10010
DogFighter076
East India Company010
Ashes Cricket 200906
Rocket Mania Deluxe011
Flotilla010
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Capsized016
Nimbus07
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Plain Sight011
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion010
Breach05
Armada 252608
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith041
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
Iron Grip: Warlord018
Clive Barker's Jericho09
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Hitogata Happa06
Quake III: Team Arena016
Dead Horde09
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
ValveTestApp207510011
Garry's Mod Beta00
Codename Gordon034
Mare Nostrum052
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Dawn of War Demo012
Damnation017
Hot Dish03
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP076
A Farewell to Dragons02
World of Battles02
DiRT Showdown Demo012
ARMA 2 Free066
Moon Breakers011
Shattered Union07
Just Cause Demo014
Dungeon Fighter Online03
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Vegas: Make It Big016
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run02
Nexuiz051
War of the Roses Beta05
ValveTestApp72000
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
R.U.S.E. Demo016
Ben There, Dan That!038
Crysis Wars014
Football Manager 2013 Asia038
Forge015
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Wizardry Online02
The Banner Saga: Factions030
StarDrive Beta00
Leviathan: Warships073
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Soldier Front 20345
Smashmuck Champions015
Dragon's Prophet093
A Virus Named TOM030
ArtRage 408
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B062
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Cubemen012
Solstice Arena092
The Maw07
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Eets Munchies059
RaiderZ0216
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark0116
Breach03
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy014
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Sins of a Dark Age01231
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Windborne025
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Dead Island: Epidemic01004
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Steam Bandits: Outpost014
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z011
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Strike Vector061
ByKingGame01571
Demonicon0105
Pound of Ground06
MouseCraft074
The Stomping Land027
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
WARP012
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing09
Little Farm08
Hinterland09
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Infinite Crisis™05431
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Hitman™ Beta03666
Burstfire01713
Voxelized02759
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Clustertruck00
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Space Farmers01795
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
DOOM Open Beta019745