SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 26533691295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive309936854801
Grand Theft Auto V111748364548
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege74260109318
Team Fortress 25368997680
ARK: Survival Evolved48464101035
Warframe45485121862
PAYDAY 239254247709
Rust3728768202
Garry's Mod2900369888
Sid Meier's Civilization V2685488196
Path of Exile2585998445
Sid Meier's Civilization VI24663162511
Unturned2158155381
Terraria21409159175
Fallout 420107472962
TAGame19407102884
Euro Truck Simulator 21926048356
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1806892257
Left 4 Dead 21662243419
DARK SOULS III16174129975
Paladins1565160743
H1Z1: King of the Kill15491151195
Arma 31542556679
Tom Clancy's The Division14344113973
Dead by Daylight1424842989
Football Manager 20171353272857
Don't Starve Together Beta1312425144
Counter-Strike1295031865
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1291390957
Stardew Valley1234964427
World of Tanks Blitz1097518241
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1089269877
7 Days to Die1061032740
War Thunder1044935264
Stellaris1016368577
Hearts of Iron IV978841042
The Elder Scrolls Online934629972
Wallpaper Engine893920515
Europa Universalis IV888825005
Borderlands 2875121943
Age of Empires II HD872120367
Cities: Skylines869832179
Factorio833920261
Shadowverse816124096
Clicker Heroes774565862
RimWorld766215021
Battlerite764245194
Mount&Blade: Warband747028497
Elite: Dangerous641218092
Spacewar616413682
Grim Dawn577120388
XCOM 25729132859
Farming Simulator 17562032313
Total War: ROME II535919486
Killing Floor 2525851694
SMITE514823589
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth513070202
The Forest511018314
Counter-Strike: Source494719409
Company of Heroes 2435016691
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn430425725
Portal 2428515037
Heroes & Generals416320923
Dying Light410323193
Football Manager 2016408182916
Starbound396662242
Warface39527940
Crusader Kings II386111960
The Sims 337228194
The Long Dark358114432
Total War™: WARHAMMER®3544113077
Brawlhalla353912860
Planet Coaster339521956
Mambo331523459
HITMAN™329117676
Infestation: The New Z320614252
Geometry Dash31819681
EVGA PrecisionX 1631573969
Trove312958949
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition31207566
Don't Starve31088744
Space Engineers308620309
Darkest Dungeon308419335
Total War: ATTILA294514442
Rise of the Tomb Raider291044563
EVE Online28456715
Kerbal Space Program281419128
Fallout New Vegas277326773
Subnautica26918796
Total War SHOGUN 226909539
Medieval II: Total War26355907
Insurgency263315775
American Truck Simulator250619146
Robocraft241918505
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition24085735
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13239511912
Empire: Total War23848923
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN234291152
Tomb Raider23378270
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin224312124
Football Manager 2015219177123
AdVenture Capitalist206523081
NBA 2K17204414905
Watch_Dogs 2202118138
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition201411079
Empyrion - Galactic Survival19766933
Neverwinter19576326
Shakes and Fidget19149495
DayZ188628048
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection18825635
Transport Fever182412619
ASTRONEER182011900
Tabletop Simulator17864902
Prison Architect173216185
Knight Online170024597
Shop Heroes16424222
Call of Duty: Black Ops III162663693
This War of Mine16089503
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)159153568
Street Fighter V159014773
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen158927344
Banished15696696
Half-Life 215523558
TERA150422740
Dark Souls145411264
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS14344566
DOOM141531773
Dirty Bomb141013096
Lost Castle14074669
Assetto Corsa14014482
Torchlight II13844158
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2136913613
Planetside 213296245
Crusaders of the Lost Idols13214057
Fishing Planet13126674
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag12955499
Magic Duels128814571
ValveTestApp22820012605541
Far Cry 412556102
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 412395947
XCom-Enemy-Unknown123422375
Cork12328873
BlackJack123133356
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead122112958
Men of War: Assault Squad 212124220
Grand Theft Auto IV12064304
Pillars of Eternity118230488
RailWorks11793510
Star Wars Empire at War11792973
Dishonored 2116622409
Saints Row the Third115513457
Squad115211503
Firebird114529602
Batman™: Arkham Knight114421219
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition11428338
Scrap Mechanic11413832
Creativerse114110929
Napoleon: Total War11373732
Undertale112710510
MapleStory11193552
Slime Rancher11156452
Life Is Strange™111018244
BeamNG.drive11064378
Hurtworld110113369
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden10987466
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball108410373
FTL: Faster Than Light10784108
Saints Row IV106422413
Football Manager 2014106013860
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II10516575
Pro Evolution Soccer 201710476258
Project Muffin10395319
The Witcher 2103312870
VEGA Conflict10283814
Enter the Gungeon102613699
Castle Crashers102214202
H1Z1102033038
Realm of the Mad God10153059
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies10129651
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas10102312
MechWarrior Online10033961
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer10015658
Motorsport Manager9826234
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition9782966
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™97552485
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer9684922
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword9571711
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit9533492
Borderlands9414689
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster93113263
Mafia III91747823
Wolfenstein: The New Order9076093
Life is Feudal: Your Own9074491
Town of Salem8622857
Star Trek Online8594591
Spore8595619
Kingdom84564343
Bioshock Infinite8404808
Craft The World8353208
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer83410467
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition8321957
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 8282566
Call of Duty: World at War8224825
No Man's Sky819212613
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition8164034
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY7892277
Far Cry 37815596
Fallout New Vegas7783656
Assassin's Creed II7682239
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth76618330
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete7564600
Assassin’s Creed Unity7533340
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic7525625
Assassin's Creed Syndicate7463657
Borderlands 2 RU7432829
Crush Crush7412354
Source Filmmaker7391456
Portal7363370
Idling to Rule the Gods7312781
Lord of the Rings Online7252657
Dishonored7216795
Mafia II7155337
Tropico 571312709
Portal Knights7106545
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair7095936
Age of Wonders III7035359
Star Wars Battlefront II6994382
ShellShock Live6937399
BattleBlock Theater6914965
Miscreated6884595
Cossacks 36865771
No More Room in Hell6822008
Red Orchestra 26778201
Riders of Icarus67417117
APB Reloaded6663784
Mortal Kombat X65613679
ValveTestApp2120706511739
Golf With Your Friends6472476
Condition Zero6441562
Dungeon Fighter Online6443467
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide64224653
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition6403756
Resident Evil 66292690
OMSI 26261841
Kingdom: New Lands6233521
Stronghold Kingdoms6212817
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™6188255
Besiege6183581
BLOCKADE 3D6153532
Killing Floor61414834
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio6122498
Wargame: Red Dragon6073154
DARK SOULS™ II6076433
Farming Simulator 1560611608
theHunter6022340
Spintires6023741
Digimon Masters Online5863804
Project Zomboid5851992
Plants vs. Zombies5821709
Half-Life5821850
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare56624954
HELLDIVERS™5626712
FINAL FANTASY VII5552226
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition5472322
Rocksmith 20145461791
ArcheAge5465589
Transformice5453127
Sniper Elite 353910878
HuniePop5363009
L.A.Noire5351652
Dungeon Defenders II53418744
Left 4 Dead5331549
Aura Kingdom5331537
Football Manager 20125322754
Metro 2033 Redux5324975
Super Secret Project 15316297
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes5302917
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion5262300
Everlasting Summer5261333
Depth52510878
DiRT Rally5134352
ValveTestApp2031405054642
Stronghold Crusader HD5031487
Batman Arkham City GOTY5023490
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 35001717
Day of Defeat: Source4881923
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun4873737
NBA 2K164869275
Mabinogi485985
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword4841601
Endless Legend48110468
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition4752211
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 24741586
Project CARS46710444
LEGO® Worlds4674896
Duck Game4645047
Sid Meier's Civilization IV463939
Kenshi461621
Bloons TD54601610
My Summer Car4575486
Plague Inc: Evolved4553768
Far Cry Primal45514783
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm4463276
Broforce4463951
Anno 22054467446
Football Manager 20134434187
Resident Evil 54322015
Spelunky4251457
Tyranny42115772
FINAL FANTASY XIII4192211
Just Cause 24153598
Salt and Sanctuary4142436
The Binding Of Isaac4124286
Battlefield: Bad Company 24103936
Elsword4091744
Victoria 24071524
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat4021201
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition394902
PAYDAY 2 Demo3901034
Hero Siege3893435
Block N Load Beta3888646
Survarium3874382
Time Clickers3856821
RIFT3832671
Assassin's Creed III3832041
FINAL FANTASY VIII3831183
Art of War: Red Tides3834016
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl3821347
The Evil Within3821489
Naval Action3815219
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut3783392
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer3741907
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 23733661
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance3711142
Vindictus3701631
DC Universe Online3661668
Call of Duty Black Ops3611603
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 33601484
Stronghold Crusader 23585763
Batman™: Arkham Origins3574112
POSTAL 2 Complete3563537
FINAL FANTASY IX3558229
SimCity 4 Deluxe354988
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy3492309
Master of Orion3484853
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition3409006
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea340925
Assassins Creed Brotherhood336832
The Walking Dead33612067
The Secret World3353740
From The Depths3331473
Risk of Rain3322745
BioShock Remastered3295227
INSIDE3263560
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit3212544
Blood Bowl 23206511
Wakfu3181647
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign3141272
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare31415384
Crypt of the NecroDancer3132267
X3: Albion Prelude312803
Mass Effect3102249
Anno 20703064443
KOAReckoning3062128
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 23061361
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo303645
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta3022196
Papers, Please3012113
Anno 1404: Venice3011311
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut3003273
Tropico 429510892
Might and Magic Heroes VI2952036
The Jackbox Party Pack 32955325
Might & Magic Heroes VII 2943444
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number2942234
Mass Effect 22931808
Call of Duty: Black Ops II2931183
Outlast29311762
Wurm Unlimited2931860
Half-Life 2: Episode Two291554
Awesomenauts Soundtrack2914666
The Crew2913768
Planetbase2916682
Two Worlds - Epic Edition2865909
Construction-Simulator 20152861703
Medieval Engineers2861492
DCS World285585
Homefront: The Revolution2824360
LEGO® Jurassic World2793494
AdVenture Communist2792871
Quake Live2771629
Fistful of Frags275928
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 2753070
Game Dev Tycoon2744541
Evolve27451298
Stranded Deep2712286
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky269762
Sven Co-op2696553
The Talos Principle2694006
Osiris: New Dawn2664774
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum2631802
Watch_Dogs2633264
Tree of Life2623708
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies2602481
Half-Life 2: Episode One257482
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth12571668
RPG Maker VX Ace2531458
Defiance2501653
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 42491129
Dawn of War II - Retribution2486687
Stronghold248639
DayZ Mod248867
Dungeon Defenders2472226
Ori and the Blind Forest2472948
How to Survive 22442814
Max Payne 32431419
Alien: Isolation2433149
Reign Of Kings24311054
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY2411763
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2413507
Life Goes On241274
Dragon Age: Origins2401334
Fable Anniversary2402805
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition2402909
Goat Simulator2372927
X Rebirth2361855
Tales of Zestiria2369683
Mordheim: City of the Damned2362710
DiRT 3 Complete Edition23340767
RaceRoom Racing Experience 232924
Punch Club2314311
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 32304260
Bejeweled 3228575
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars2281115
Assassin's Creed Revelations224853
Supreme Commander 22221110
Lego Star Wars Saga2221605
Walking2221553
Serious Sam 3: BFE2212114
You Need A Budget 4218724
Mountain2171184
Spore: Galactic Adventures2161515
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations2161968
This Is the Police2153093
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City214609
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2145547
Lords Of The Fallen2121001
Winning Post 8 2016212980
SpeedRunners21117142
Pro Evolution Soccer 20162114507
Dishonored RHCP2101540
Youtubers Life2107563
Dungeons and Dragons Online209562
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION208921
Shadow Warrior 220812611
HomeBehind2073082
Orcs Must Die! Unchained2077756
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II2054300
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own205415
Hickory2053416
HOMEFRONT2046990
Sakura Clicker2039100
DmC: Devil May Cry2021150
Zombie Army Trilogy2023620
Mitos.is: The Game2005308
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly198932
The Witness1976171
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising194423
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified1947401
Sniper Elite V21931940
Divinity II: Developer's Cut193429
Darksiders Warmastered Edition1932904
Prime World192604
Ragnarok Clicker1923394
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade1912255
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1917251
NBA 2K151906132
Tiger Knight: Empire War1907620
ValveTestApp2191501892238
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart188423
Hearts of Iron III1861542
The Guild 2: Renaissance1861252
Gothic 3185665
GameMaker: Studio185714
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer1851700
The Settlers Online1851732
Rebel Galaxy1845704
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare182895
Minion Masters18210428
Atlas Reactor1823598
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1811004
Orcs Must Die! 21819470
Brutal Legend1817215
Nuclear Throne1811216
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham1811656
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition1812404
Dead Island Definitive Edition1752324
Trine 2174955
Dragon Nest Europe174998
Xenonauts1731223
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE1728821
Mount and Blade167614
EverQuest Free-to-Play167811
Dead Island16616318
Skullgirls1664016
X3: Terran Conflict165612
3DMark1651314
Talisman: Digital Edition1653590
Magicka1642255
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1643303
Source SDK Base 20071643341
War for the Overworld1642233
RAGE1621190
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization161340
King’s Bounty: Legions161198
TrackMania Nations Forever1601091
Sanctum 21606739
Shadow Warrior16026136
AdventureQuest 3D1592098
F1 20161575648
Thief1551438
Saints Row 21546509
Sunless Sea1544049
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier1524889
Bastion1501534
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod1501933
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath149539
The Escapists1493098
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch148571
The Last Remnant148525
Insanity Clicker1486814
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed147851
Rivals of Aether1472171
Rogue Legacy1462047
Heroes of Might and Magic V145721
Limbo14527424
My Lands144689
Stonehearth1431842
Ticket to Ride Online1421152
King's Bounty: The Legend141375
Fallout1408142
Football Manager 2011139602
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East139619
Fable The Lost Chapters138361
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1382703
Dead Space 2137652
Lego Harry Potter137658
Fallout 2136611
Natural Selection 2135907
LEGO Lord of the Rings134697
The Walking Dead: Season Two1321208
Verdun1324555
Dungeon of the Endless1326313
Disgaea PC1312891
Fallout 31302387
Project Highrise1302515
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1291160
Gothic II: Gold Edition129352
Card Hunter1295811
SOMA1294073
Tales of Maj'Eyal128865
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame128753
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes1271764
Call of Duty: Ghosts126551
Endless Space1255239
Zombie Panic! Source124335
The Banner Saga1243825
WildStar1245049
Firewatch12317576
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game122495
Tales from the Borderlands1228690
Duelyst1222366
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords121237
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky121704
Dungeons 212011705
Fractured Space1206260
Khan: Absolute Power120297
Super Meat Boy1191625
Spiral Knights1191423
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1191324
Divinity Original Sin1183808
Transistor1161429
Machinarium114482
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword114216
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1131009
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE1131323
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series1133634
Champions Online112993
Call of Duty 2112421
Steel Ocean1122414
Assassin's Creed111741
Shadowrun Returns1111974
Dead Island Riptide11011630
Valkyria Chronicles™1103454
Stronghold 2109562
ValveTestApp203350109473
Portal Stories: Mel1093523
GRID 21081486
Toribash1081554
Train Fever1081559
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada1089251
Sid Meier's Pirates!1071338
Dragon Nest107883
Resident Evil Revelations107647
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger1071182
HunieCam Studio1072674
Bully: Scholarship Edition106957
Blacklight1061195
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII1061940
Synergy105407
Sniper: Ghost Warrior104342
EverQuest II F2P104422
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest1043929
Dead Space103609
The Wolf Among Us1032009
Dragons and Titans103352
Test Drive Unlimited 2102631
Mark of the Ninja1021278
Football Manager 2010101380
Crysis101699
Day of Defeat100358
Kingdom Rush1001582
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition1001138
Endless Sky993003
Football Manager 200998390
Scribblenauts Unlimited98990
FEZ98567
Castle Story98672
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes97278
Zuma Deluxe97176
Risen971153
Cossacks: Back to War96289
Psychonauts964473
Worms Revolution961146
Prototype 295950
The Stanley Parable952389
SUPERHOT955551
How to Survive949206
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum94202
Sparkle 2 Evo941399
Risen 3 - Titan Lords941691
Total War Battles: KINGDOM942438
Sacred 2 Gold93584
Knights and Merchants Historical Version933304
RP8931033
Batman - The Telltale Series932166
Worms Armageddon92651
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse923311
HEX: Shards of Fate922113
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade925230
Aliens vs Predator911072
Company of Heroes911839
Half-Life: Opposing Force91253
PAYDAY The Heist912377
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition914523
Democracy 3911960
Ryse: Son of Rome913257
R.U.S.E90768
Men of War: Assault Squad90541
Risen 290517
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition902797
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War893241
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed891936
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER89408
Hyper Light Drifter894954
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition88635
Cry of Fear88334
Hammerwatch88795
NBA 2K1488525
Gauntlet™ 882963
Hand Of Fate881318
Two Worlds II861793
TrackMania² Stadium861392
FINAL FANTASY XIII-286523
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round862827
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics854490
Incognita852381
Styx: Master of Shadows851519
Red Faction: Guerrilla841201
The Expendabros84609
Far Cry 283707
Hitman: Blood Money83700
Half-Life: Source83276
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines83633
Sonic Adventure 283554
Next Car Game83730
Need for Speed: Undercover82375
Sonic Generations82410
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville821148
Pro Cycling Manager 2016822368
Space Pirates and Zombies 2822227
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale81484
Unreal Tournament 200480229
Grand Theft Auto III79301
SpecOps_TheLine791251
Metro Last Light79516
Alan Wake786076
Sid Meier's Railroads!77697
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine771013
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES774779
Magicka 2771388
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes76678
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs762065
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer769967
Clustertruck761508
ICEY763216
One Finger Death Punch751487
Overlord II74576
Unepic741344
Divine Divinity74209
Legend of Grimrock 274868
Rayman Legends73717
Sword Coast Legends734030
Mirror's Edge721116
Windward723501
BioShock712487
DOOM 3: BFG Edition71705
Shovel Knight712529
Cubic Castles71442
Pro Evolution Soccer 2015713631
Deus Ex - Human Revolution701941
ValveTestApp23205070706
Disciples: Reincarnation70146
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon70349
Strife703435
Defense Grid: The Awakening69233
State of Decay691040
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak697339
FlatOut 268260
Star Wars Republic Commando68742
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action68232
Supreme Commander68325
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version68373
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars67517
AVA67684
Cities XXL67428
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising661209
Peggle Deluxe66161
Metro 203365600
Overlord65928
King's Bounty: Armored Princess65145
Guns of Icarus Online654838
Wargame Airland Battle65485
LISA651105
ARMA II641078
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD64172
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla646117
Torchlight63227
Amnesia: The Dark Descent635645
Stronghold 363321
Dust: An Elysian Tail63798
Railroad Tycoon 363180
Planet Explorers63816
Child of Light631732
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell63848
Zuma's Revenge!62130
F1 201262382
Unreal Tournament 361196
Farming Simulator 2013611270
Cities in Motion 261321
Men of War60324
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition60644
Battleborn6012101
Grand Ages: Medieval604274
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast59842
Half-Life: Blue Shift59132
Grey Goo593998
Poker Night 258567
Five Nights at Freddy's58381
Trine57752
BioShock 257922
Might & Magic X - Legacy 57442
Panzar57607
Royal Quest57296
SleepingDogs56610
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player55409
Silent Hunter III55156
MX vs ATV Reflex55276
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E54381
Dead Rising 254832
ValveTestApp215530541280
Serious Sam 254773
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series545599
Space Hulk: Deathwing5411496
Prototype53959
Evil Genius53646
Warlock - Master of the Arcane53328
Ragnarok Online 253339
Magic 2014 53710
Villagers and Heroes53244
Europa Universalis III: Complete52272
Loadout521010
Remember Me521368
Hearts of Iron II: Complete52116
Sonic Adventure DX52270
Defense Grid 2521168
King's Bounty: Crossworlds52160
Way of the Samurai 4521456
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor51168
SpaceChem51273
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter51585
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten51567
Monaco5141750
Ragnarok51157
Warlock 2: the Exiled51257
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER513116
Far Cry50355
Sid Meier's Civilization IV50128
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas50135
Return to Castle Wolfenstein49224
Wasteland 2493767
Darksiders483916
Mafia48248
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition48341
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes48335
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 248961
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines48252
Surgeon Simulator481210
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack48523
3DMark Demo48301
Race Driver: GRID474859
Port Royale 347336
Gnomoria47503
Tomb Raider: Underworld47228
Cook, Serve, Delicious!471551
Blockland47333
RollerCoaster Tycoon World475842
BARRIER X479655
Team Fortress Classic46161
F.E.A.R. 346661
Dungeon Siege 146187
Legend of Grimrock46463
Darksiders 2461546
PULSAR: Lost Colony461004
Octodad: Dadliest Catch46899
GunZ 2: The Second Duel46553
WARMODE463066
Fairy Fencer F461955
Alien Swarm45400
Antichamber451236
King Arthur's Gold45681
Gear Up45748
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition44183
Duke Nukem Forever44555
F.E.A.R.44542
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194644132
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier44504
Football Manager 2014 Korean44327
Audiosurf 244462
Planetary Annihilation444234
Trials Fusion44608
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic44126
Big Pharma442602
Batla441440
Necropolis44873
Max Payne43181
BRINK432617
Overlord: Raising Hell43279
E.Y.E43512
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play43408
Starpoint Gemini 24320842
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter42481
Orion: Dino Beatdown421890
Magic 2015421186
Magicite421152
Universe Sandbox41177
Dungeons of Dredmor41282
Majesty 2 Collection41466
F1 2014411034
Commandos 2: Men of Courage41129
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 240822
Insaniquarium Deluxe40132
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons40420
Supraball403326
Viridi401115
Half-Life 2: Update402252
F1 2015402623
Act of Aggression403131
Dungeon Siege III39209
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution392309
Dreamfall Chapters391720
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin38244
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II38879
Medal of Honor: Airborne38210
Orcs Must Die!381162
Stronghold Legends38306
Lucius381509
Sniper Elite37631
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts36122
Braid36274
Ys Origin36192
AirMech36532
Omerta City of Gangsters36417
Dungeon Siege 236159
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code362042
Worms Reloaded35479
X-COM: UFO Defense35397
Peggle Nights3584
Worms Ultimate Mayhem35557
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition35252
LEGO Batman 235246
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu35850
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD352673
Dragon's Prophet (EU)34262
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 234251
Tomb Raider: Legend34183
Guild of Dungeoneering341643
Football Manager 2012 Korean3395
Wargame European Escalation33465
DiRT Showdown336348
Blackguards33470
Lambda Wars Beta33144
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou333880
RACE 0732288
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast3265
Darkness II32612
Rayman Origins32180
Unreal Tournament32120
Aliens: Colonial Marines32629
Contagion321432
Super Hexagon32116
Overgrowth32606
Making History II: The War of the World32341
SteamWorld Dig32518
EasyAntiCheat eSports321665
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf321855
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction31426
Call of Duty31198
Ace of Spades311367
Divinity: Dragon Commander31347
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location313497
Audiosurf30510
ArcaniA: Gothic 430214
Rome: Total War - Alexander3090
Disciples II: Galleans Return3063
Deadpool301660
Desktop Dungeons30653
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™30801
Guild Wars29119
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne29104
Need For Speed SHIFT29276
Puzzle Quest29140
Fallen Earth29405
NBA 2K1329140
Worm.is: The Game293480
Need For Speed Shift 228102
Medal of Honor28208
Fable 32881
ArcheBlade28279
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon28618
Construct 2 Personal2890
PlayClaw 52879
Poker Night at the Inventory27353
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light27296
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon2788
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron27247
Painkiller Hell and Damnation27286
Botanicula27304
Pinball FX227432
Alice: Madness Returns26750
Just Cause26185
Puzzle Pirates26110
Quake III Arena2693
Syberia 2261314
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel26216
Reus26820
DOOM 325157
Space Pirates and Zombies25258
Magic 201325142
Little Inferno251235
Arsenal of Democracy2597
Tap Tap Infinity252167
Cities In Motion24155
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum24137
Alpha Protocol24393
X3: Reunion24144
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis2470
Primal Carnage24510
Waffles24373
Prime World: Defenders24142
Emily is Away242800
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source2372
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition23883
Gunpoint23585
Long Live The Queen231089
Broken Age232897
Crysis Warhead22125
Tropico 3: Absolute Power22183
Quake II2297
Battlestations: Pacific22150
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars22274
Scribblenauts Unmasked22513
Cities XL Platinum22153
F1 201322511
Five Nights at Freddy's 222293
StarDrive 2223609
Mafia II - Public Demo21147
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2159
Ys: The Oath in Felghana2159
Moonbase Alpha21269
Cortex Command21109
ValveTestApp23370021192
System Shock 221357
Worms Clan Wars211104
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage21119
TowerFall Ascension21354
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition21190
Runestone Keeper212226
Red Faction: Armageddon20253
Titan Quest20476
The Longest Journey20124
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection20143
Costume Quest20349
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity20137
Cave Story+20153
Dawn of Discovery20205
Goodbye Deponia20167
UntitledApp20331
Nidhogg201769
Infested Planet201269
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II20437
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory19226
Wings of Prey1978
Dino D-Day191984
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee1918699
Avernum: Escape From the Pit19155
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition19102
Football Manager 2013 Korean19124
DuckTales Remastered19216
Pixel Piracy191332
Age of Chivalry18100
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell18244
The Guild II18287
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army18321
Teslagrad18127
Bloody Trapland18608
Original War1894
Pro Cycling Manager 2015182439
Quake17105
BookWorm Deluxe1755
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight17185
Age of Wonders 21745
Space Empires V1770
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault17691
SolForge17655
Castle of Illusion17619
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition17392
Metal Slug 317373
Ship Simulator Extremes17137
Star Wars: Dark Forces17220
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-171875
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat16126
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1661
Call of Duty: United Offensive1672
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1656
X-COM: Apocalypse1650
ARMA Cold War Assault16107
alan wakes american nightmare16348
Take On Mars16305
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite1692
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate16977
Thief Gold16103
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition16311
Bound By Flame16911
Sacred 316330
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition16156
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising15173
VVVVVV15101
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1562
The Ultimate DOOM15124
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City15272
Hitman: Sniper Challenge15235
Mars War Logs15279
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1570
Monopoly1570
Deadfall Adventures15182
Expeditions: Conquistador15250
Assassin's Creed Liberation15153
The Amazing Spider-Man15312
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1556
Hatred151024
12 Labours of Hercules151133
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne14937
DEFCON14380
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter1448
Mini Ninjas14118
Jade Empire1461
Tribes Ascend14756
The Book of Unwritten Tales14261
Mercenary Kings14831
Devilian147926
Kuboom143145
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4513191
Anomaly Warzone Earth13240
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21364
CivCity: Rome13118
Nation Red13487
Football Manager 2012 Russian1363
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within1343
Typer Shark Deluxe1338
Rocksmith1382
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition13240
StarDrive13157
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition13121
World of Goo13144
Shank 213336
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1350
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 213441
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub138347
Savage Lands132154
Majesty 21272
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition12212
Operation Flashpoint: Red River12151
Beat Hazard1299
Men of War: Red Tide1273
Hitman: Codename 4712208
Rock of Ages12976
Poxnora1262
Faerie Solitaire12185
Dynomite Deluxe1225
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II1239
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1281
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes12141
Blade Symphony12600
Thief 21243
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game12383
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II12114
Hell Yeah!123186
Ratz Instagib 2.0122102
The Culling1212995
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander122979
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover11329
Thief: Deadly Shadows1185
Frontlines: Fuel of War1131
Call of Juarez1177
Shank11288
Lego Indiana Jones 21161
Dota 2 Test1133763
X2: The Threat1180
Bejeweled Twist1128
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1173
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal1166
Championship Manager 20101146
Thomas Was Alone11140
Knights of Pen and Paper +111506
Penumbra: Overture11208
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin11515
Godus11249
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror1142
Small World 211451
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU117288
Puzzle Quest 21136
America's Army 310218
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident10207
F1 20111036
Sword of the Stars II1091
SuperMNC10147
Beyond Good and Evil10198
Carrier Command Gaea Mission1069
Evoland10685
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1039
Agarest: Generations of War10227
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot105139
Nosgoth105392
Race The Sun106455
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar10114
Estranged: Act I1058
Guacamelee! Gold Edition10136
Damned10362
Journey To The Center Of The Earth105550
We Hy Few101956
Jet Set Radio102035
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West9263
Sanctum9863
Uplink9113
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe962
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 19326
AI War: Fleet Command9145
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey966
From Dust956
Hard Reset9156
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars9114
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault965
Tower Wars991
Towns964
Deadlight9621
The Cave9149
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs9128
Professional Farmer 20149130
Contrast9187
Tom Clancy's EndWar9124
HAWKEN91445
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla983
Men of War: Condemned Heroes961
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition91767
Five Nights at Freddy's 491678
FNaF World93974
Mighty No. 991578
Enforcer: Police Crime Action92226
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods879
Singularity8321
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands826
Joint Task Force819
Avadon: The Black Fortress839
Call of Juarez: The Cartel863
Gratuitous Space Battles866
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood8155
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon878
World of Zoo828
Quantum Conundrum898
Fleet Command830
Football Manager 2013 Editor848
Organ Trail: Director's Cut8309
CastleStorm8211
Champions of Regnum881
Nether8535
The Night of the Rabbit8160
Always Sometimes Monsters8117
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav8283
A New Beginning - Final Cut8107
LawBreakers87569
Space Farmers81795
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends82366
Battlefield 2765
Farming Simulator 2011746
Hunted7173
Star Ruler727
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition7232
The Dig732
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men774
Transformers: War for Cybertron7315
Men of War: Vietnam7117
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo774
Driver San Francisco7522
EDGE760
Plant Tycoon716
Star Wars Starfighter790
Toy Soldiers786
Street Fighter X Tekken7143
Game of Thrones7342
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe726
Hero Academy747
Skullgirls Beta7386
Gone Home7289
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny753
Teleglitch: Die More Edition7109
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I792
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B762
Sir, You Are Being Hunted7684
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny789
Children of the Nile735
King's Quest Collection7107
Half Minute Hero Two788
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses732
Defy Gravity7351
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+7637
Caster73174
WWE 2K1572342
Darkest Hour6233
DiRT 2650
Disciples 3674
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition667
Frozen Synapse697
Red Faction682
Forsaken World6116
The Ship62468
Alien Breed 2 Assault621
East India Company620
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords636
Geneforge652
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge629
Clive Barker's Jericho69
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame679
Order of War655
Dustforce6210
I Am Alive6151
Vessel629
Football Manager 2013 Russian679
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress657
Football Manager 2013 Asia638
March of the Eagles639
Marvel Heroes68759
Europa Universalis IV Demo661
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX637
Ys II631
Supreme Ruler 19366128
Valdis Story: Abyssal City6259
Penumbra: Black Plague6113
Signs of Life666
Demonicon6135
ShootMania Storm6338
Kohan II: Kings of War617
The Legend of Korra™61455
Streamline610690
Skyborn62241
Dragon Age II536
ARMA II5137
Ricochet529
Altitude589
JurassicPark5148
Darwinia525
Demigod5118
Fate of the World557
King Arthur II599
Eschalon: Book I519
Rocket Mania Deluxe513
Chaser531
American Conquest - Fight Back542
Ghost Master558
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief552
Electronic Super Joy5251
They Bleed Pixels5124
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill5160
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD5149
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock564
Big Money! Deluxe511
The Amazing Spider-Man 25372
Victoria: Revolutions532
Space Run5426
Interstellar Marines5252
GRAV56367
Bionic Dues51489
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo426
Atom Zombie Smasher450
Back to the Future 104463
Medal of Honor MP471
Shadowgrounds497
Solar 2450
Peggle Extreme445
Half-Life 2: Demo449
Front Mission Evolved455
TheBaconing48
The Haunted: Hells Reach432
Bloodline Champions4554
Jamestown427
Postal III442
Chime415
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 421
Blackwell Convergence414
Crash Time III438
Luxor417
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP476
Painkiller Overdose440
Iron Brigade4366
Rochard4173
Just Cause 2 Demo4171
Osmos422
Project Bodyguard4140
100000004173
Strike Suit Zero439
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt455
DLC Quest4214
The Banner Saga: Factions430
McPixel4208
Rise of the Triad476
Divekick4169
Space Hulk4212
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed428
Super Sanctum TD4112
FORCED41235
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo438
Violett41867
Gemini Rue428
NASCAR '14476
Toy Soldiers: Complete4212
PAC-MAN MUSEUM419
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds471
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:484
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers450
Star Wolves438
Thrillville: Off the Rails435
Luxor Mahjong424
Dungeon Defenders Eternity478
Receiver437
Brick-Force (EU)4305
Purgatory42608
Monsti42489
Potatoman Seeks the Troof41841
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power41322
NBA 2K9324
Portal: The First Slice336
Sol Survivor353
DiRT 33281
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time345
Duke Nukem Forever RU316
Bloody Good Time326
Prey329
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2317
Flight Control HD39
Zeno Clash340
Cthulhu Saves the World3194
Eufloria318
Sengoku360
King Arthur Collection370
Nuclear Dawn3260
Renegade Ops3478
Bulletstorm3257
Fortune Summoners339
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection315
Alien Breed Impact3136
Theatre of War320
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift318
Cradle of Rome321
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith341
Luxor 3311
Codename Gordon334
Escape Rosecliff Island316
Super Crate Box3185
Retro City Rampage3393
Impire397
God Mode3253
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 3108
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves3493
Ohm Studio320
SD Secret Project Gamma3111
Serena3157
8BitMMO374
Pid 3523
Street Fighter IV318
Bionic Commando3198
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver348
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition3177
Perpetuum382
Gun Monkeys369
Delve Deeper313
Hinterland39
007™ Legends325
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection3633
Chip31985
Ace of Words32212
DarkEnd31844
Echo of Soul32730
CONSORTIUM33180
Magicka - Demo225
Revenge of the Titans227
NBA 2K11215
F1 2010258
Hoard226
Toki Tori257
The Final Hours of Portal 2210
Cities XL 2011225
BIT.TRIP RUNNER247
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale213
NBA 2K12258
Memoir '44 Online223
DXHRML253
Blocks That Matter2639
Greed Corp212
Evochron Mercenary227
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife29
Dungeons - The Dark Lord227
Quake III: Team Arena221
Wolfenstein213
Dear Esther233
Venice211
The Ship Single Player2270
Mare Nostrum252
Damnation217
Krater223
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark234
ValveTestApp214790224
ValveTestApp216690241
DUNGEONLAND2116
Leviathan: Warships273
Star Trek2150
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition254
The Stanley Parable Demo288
A Virus Named TOM249
Virtua Tennis 42206
ArtRage 4211
Cargo Commander266
Trapped Dead2919
Fortix 2232
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom221
World in Conflict270
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version234
Samurai Gunn219
NEO Scavenger Demo250
Dracula: Origin29
Zombie Playground2898
Krita Gemini217
Edge of Space2406
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013242
Omikron - The Nomad Soul2474
Death to Spies2115
MouseCraft2114
The Stomping Land227
Secret of the Magic Crystal2104
The Sims(TM) Medieval249
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege26
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle236
Firefall22183
Blackwell Deception224
Crazy Machines 22223
CLASH22421
Frankenstein: Master of Death21363
Battlepaths21419
Burstfire21713
FaeVerse Alchemy24583
Nux21836
Magma Tsunami22039
Global Agenda164
Crysis 2117
Empires188
Back to the Future 103167
Mafia II - JAPAN118
Cogs111
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes125
Back to the Future 105148
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga113
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer121
Peggle Deluxe Demo111
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure131
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Deathmatch Classic132
GTR Evolution - DEMO16
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free119
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition16
Tropico 4 - Demo123
Hammerfight113
Crayon Physics Deluxe127
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT193
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem151
A Game Of Thrones156
Cities XL 2012135
Sequence153
Nightsky122
Bunch of Heroes18
Blur123
Medieval II: Total War Demo115
The Next BIG Thing168
Capsized116
Amazing Adventures Around the World116
Multiwinia124
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea14
Iron Grip: Warlord118
Hitogata Happa16
Secret Files: Tunguska164
Hack, Slash, Loot1127
Dangerous Waters124
Age Of Empires Online120
Microsoft Flight116
Shoot Many Robots155
Sniper Elite V2 Demo134
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket110
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2119
Indie Game: The Movie1108
Analogue: A Hate Story134
Legends of Pegasus116
Torchlight II Demo145
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P13
Dwarfs - F2P137
The War Z11065
Forge115
Ravaged127
Wizardry Online12
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta198
Soldier Front 21345
The Showdown Effect141
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package129
Red Faction II128
Kinetic Void121
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark1116
Anna - Extended Edition144
Breach13
Out of the Park Baseball 14136
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena111
Virtual Villagers: A New Home111
Dead Island: Epidemic11004
Happy Wars1480
World War Machine1225
Theme Park Studio132
Strike Vector161
Bionic Commando Rearmed182
Free to Play135
Home1350
Total War Battles: SHOGUN134
Magicka: Wizard Wars11916
Really Big Sky15781
WARP112
Myst: Masterpiece Edition126
F.E.A.R. Online1265
Infinite Crisis™15431
Aftermath14305
Platypus II11098
Orbital Gear11512
Etherium11496
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau14665
Masked Shooters 212215
DiggerOnline13702
SUPERFIGHT13108
Monday Night Combat026
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers017
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms016
League of Legends022
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo03
The Ball043
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
Global Agenda Trial00
BIT.TRIP BEAT016
The Wonderful End of the World010
RUSH062
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Darkspore09
Section 8: Prejudice042
Dwarfs0114
Hydrophobia025
Zero Gear Demo09
Cities XL05
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Darkspore Demo03
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Supreme Commander 2 Demo011
Homefront Demo04
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Audiosurf Demo020
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Poker Superstars II07
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers017
Swords and Soldiers HD013
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Plants vs. Zombies Demo09
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Solar 2 - Demo06
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
UFO: Afterlight03
Altitude - Demo02
Runespell: Overture026
WarInc0217
And Yet It Moves015
Pirates of Black Cove040
Bastion Demo021
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo015
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Demolition, Inc.07
Batman2020
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo031
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Darkness II Demo019
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
Torchlight - Demo07
NBA 2K10010
DogFighter076
Trine 2 Demo016
Ashes Cricket 200906
FlatOut Demo08
Flotilla010
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Tropico 3 - Demo012
Off-Road Drive020
Nimbus07
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Plain Sight011
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Breach05
Armada 252608
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.003
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
SpaceChem - Demo014
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven010
Dreamkiller03
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Dead Horde09
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
ValveTestApp207510011
Garry's Mod Beta00
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Dawn of War Demo012
Hot Dish03
Stellar Impact0205
A Valley Without Wind068
A Farewell to Dragons03
World of Battles02
Bejeweled Deluxe012
DiRT Showdown Demo022
ARMA 2 Free066
Moon Breakers011
Shattered Union09
Just Cause Demo014
Lone Survivor022
Atlantica040
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo036
DEFCON Demo026
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles012
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi09
MicroVolts0269
Combat Arms0209
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Vegas: Make It Big016
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run05
DeathRally034
Wanderlust: Rebirth037
Nexuiz051
War of the Roses Beta05
ValveTestApp72000
War of the Immortals051
Shatter023
R.U.S.E. Demo016
Ben There, Dan That!038
War of the Roses0353
Crysis Wars015
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Frontline Tactics030
Football Superstars0100
Arctic Combat05
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version0120
StarDrive Beta01
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
Offspring Fling!021
The Showdown Effect Demo03
StarForge Alpha043
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Smashmuck Champions015
Takedown: Red Sabre050
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Tactical Intervention0370
Dragon's Prophet093
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Cubemen012
Guardians of Middle-earth031
Solstice Arena092
The Maw07
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
War of the Vikings Early Access0102
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Eets Munchies059
RaiderZ0216
Anodyne029
The Novelist060
Strike Suit Infinity021
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Savant - Ascent0600
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy014
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)031
Sins of a Dark Age01231
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Windborne025
OMG Zombies!061
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Daylight013
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
La Tale0154
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
BoLT041
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z0112
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
Claire020
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
ByKingGame01571
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Element4l081
Pound of Ground06
Landmark0224
Guns and Robots0174
Metal Drift010
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts014
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
NEOTOKYO°062
Eversion 0138
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge02
Carnage Racing09
Supreme Ruler Cold War086
Little Farm011
Adventures of Shuggy011
Minimum0406
Zombies Monsters Robots0577
Loadout Campaign Beta08
TerraTech Demo0240
Football Manager 2015 Demo0383
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
Zula05823
Stealth Inc 203127
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Hitman™ Beta03666
Anoxemia02299
Burgers02971
Bell Ringer02237
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War01835
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows02470
Voxelized02759
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Steep Open Beta011181
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer03
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Autumn02749
Brilliant Bob02510
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
Dying Light Demo04236
DOOM Open Beta019745
RuneScape: Idle Adventures05526