SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 23065071295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive292666854801
Team Fortress 26007097680
Warframe59888121862
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege5279293584
PAYDAY 242234247709
TAGame38379102884
ARK: Survival Evolved38221101035
Sid Meier's Civilization V3483688196
Rust3314668202
Garry's Mod3309169888
Battlerite3244945194
Grand Theft Auto V32131364548
Paladins2407260743
Fallout 422890472962
Arma 32089156679
Terraria20709159175
Sid Meier's Civilization VI20202162511
H1Z1: King of the Kill17183151195
Europa Universalis IV1686424830
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1648390957
Football Manager 20171625472857
Unturned1525255381
7 Days to Die1345432740
Hearts of Iron IV1291241042
War Thunder1196735264
Dead by Daylight1171042989
Path of Exile1163098445
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1144792257
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1131969877
Stardew Valley1098964427
SMITE1095523589
Don't Starve Together Beta1072025144
Borderlands 21071721943
Euro Truck Simulator 21025441266
Stellaris963368577
Factorio910320261
Counter-Strike865231865
Age of Empires II HD852819177
Cities: Skylines851932179
The Elder Scrolls Online845129972
Left 4 Dead 2839043419
RimWorld816215021
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn787825725
Brawlhalla759712860
Crusader Kings II739011960
Farming Simulator 17724232313
Clicker Heroes690365862
Total War: ROME II650619486
Mount&Blade: Warband649828497
Grim Dawn602920388
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth563770202
Spacewar533513682
XCOM 25070132859
Starbound495862242
Football Manager 2016495382916
DARK SOULS III4875129975
Geometry Dash47969681
Fallout New Vegas456826773
Wallpaper Engine454920515
Killing Floor 2444124199
Space Engineers433520309
American Truck Simulator432619146
Elite: Dangerous412518092
The Forest410718314
Trove401658949
Counter-Strike: Source398519409
Heroes & Generals387420923
Total War™: WARHAMMER®3808113077
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition378511079
Company of Heroes 2366814384
The Sims 336078194
Shadowverse349624096
Kerbal Space Program335819128
EVGA PrecisionX 1633563689
This War of Mine32529503
Darkest Dungeon319519335
Medieval II: Total War31725907
World of Tanks Blitz316715587
Total War: ATTILA315914442
Empire: Total War30858923
Robocraft307518505
Empyrion - Galactic Survival30146933
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition28965735
EVE Online28716715
Warface28507940
AdVenture Capitalist283823081
DayZ278028048
Call of Duty: Black Ops III250263693
Squad249111503
Total War SHOGUN 224179539
Dying Light241723193
Neverwinter23706326
Football Manager 2015234377123
Firebird233229602
Don't Starve23028744
TERA225822740
Planetside 222156245
Infestation: The New Z219714252
Tabletop Simulator21574902
Tom Clancy's The Division2064113973
Subnautica20238796
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN201691152
Insurgency200215775
BeamNG.drive19722968
Magic Duels185114571
Portal 2185015037
Realm of the Mad God18443059
Shakes and Fidget18269495
Dark Souls177811264
Transport Fever177812619
Banished17246696
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)171753568
Knight Online168224597
DOOM167731773
Crusaders of the Lost Idols16614057
Star Trek Online16394591
Planet Coaster161221956
Cork15928873
Pillars of Eternity158930488
Dirty Bomb156713096
Assetto Corsa15664482
ValveTestApp22820015475541
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection15415635
Prison Architect153416185
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin150912124
Star Wars Battlefront II15024382
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies14909651
Call of Duty: World at War14724825
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer144210467
Men of War: Assault Squad 214424220
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition14182966
Creativerse140910929
Star Wars Empire at War14052903
NBA 2K17139614905
XCom-Enemy-Unknown139522375
Napoleon: Total War13883732
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition13697566
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead136612958
MechWarrior Online13293961
Undertale129810510
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword12971627
Football Manager 2014128313860
Golf With Your Friends12662476
Wolfenstein: The New Order12646093
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete12604600
FTL: Faster Than Light12474108
Slime Rancher12406452
Crush Crush12272354
RailWorks12033510
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth119818330
ShellShock Live11937399
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer11794922
MapleStory11793552
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13117811912
Borderlands11344689
Rise of the Tomb Raider113444563
HITMAN™113312534
Fishing Planet11006674
Pro Evolution Soccer 201710976258
The Long Dark109014432
Town of Salem10842857
Mambo108223459
Broforce10793951
Miscreated10674595
Project Muffin10655319
Street Fighter V106514773
Source Filmmaker10491456
VEGA Conflict10433814
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2103813613
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 10292566
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag10265499
BlackJack102533356
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion10222300
No Man's Sky1001212613
Spore10005619
Shop Heroes9834222
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen96227344
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer9535658
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™9338255
Transformice9113127
Motorsport Manager9076234
Rocksmith 20149041791
Batman™: Arkham Knight89421219
Lord of the Rings Online8932657
Scrap Mechanic8883832
Riders of Icarus88817117
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden8777466
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide87524653
Age of Wonders III8505359
Bioshock Infinite8394808
ASTRONEER82911900
Idling to Rule the Gods8282781
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare81024954
Enter the Gungeon81013699
Dishonored 280722409
Hurtworld80613369
Spintires7953741
APB Reloaded7933784
Far Cry 47826102
Torchlight II7794158
The Witcher 277412870
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit7543492
Life is Feudal: Your Own7514491
DC Universe Online7441668
Wakfu7361647
Victoria 27331524
Saints Row the Third72413457
Saints Row IV72322413
Castle Crashers71814202
Super Secret Project 17186297
Wargame: Red Dragon7163154
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II7116575
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition7058338
Plague Inc: Evolved6973768
Killing Floor69414834
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition6862322
theHunter6842340
Dungeon Defenders II68418744
Digimon Masters Online6803804
Mafia III67247823
Dungeon Fighter Online6663467
My Summer Car6655486
Wurm Unlimited6641860
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™66352485
Project Zomboid6611992
The Secret World6573740
Half-Life 26553338
Tropico 565512709
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition6511957
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas6452263
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 26391586
Tomb Raider6368270
Endless Legend63110468
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball62410373
No More Room in Hell6152008
Life Is Strange™59618244
Dishonored5956795
Sid Meier's Civilization IV594888
Football Manager 20125922754
Grand Theft Auto IV5894304
Stronghold Kingdoms5892817
Condition Zero5841562
ArcheAge5825589
Day of Defeat: Source5791923
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition5792211
Red Orchestra 25778201
Awesomenauts Soundtrack5764666
Plants vs. Zombies5641709
Mabinogi563978
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta5622196
Far Cry 35515596
Duck Game5495047
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm5463276
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer5431907
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic5435625
Football Manager 20135404187
Blood Bowl 25406511
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition5353756
Spelunky5321457
Mortal Kombat X52813679
SimCity 4 Deluxe522988
L.A.Noire5221652
Cossacks 35225771
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies5212481
Farming Simulator 1551811608
Bloons TD55151610
Tyranny51315772
Aura Kingdom5121537
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 35071717
Crypt of the NecroDancer5072267
Naval Action5025219
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY5022277
DiRT Rally5014352
Batman Arkham City GOTY4973490
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance4921142
H1Z149033038
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut4783273
Project CARS47410444
Master of Orion4714853
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition4629006
Quake Live4581629
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea457925
Call of Duty Black Ops4531603
FINAL FANTASY VII4532226
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign4531272
Sven Co-op4506553
The Jackbox Party Pack 34504103
NBA 2K164499275
Besiege4433581
Left 4 Dead4381549
Spiral Knights4381423
Rivals of Aether4362171
Marvel Heroes4348759
Watch_Dogs 243018138
RIFT4292671
Outlast42511762
From The Depths4251473
Portal4223370
Time Clickers4226821
Vindictus4131631
Mitos.is: The Game4115308
Craft The World4103208
Portal Knights4106545
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition407902
OMSI 24071841
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum4061802
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster40613263
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 44035947
SpeedRunners40017142
Kingdom: New Lands3933521
DiRT 3 Complete Edition39140767
Planetbase3866682
Kenshi385621
Assassin's Creed Syndicate3853657
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare38515384
Nuclear Throne3801216
Darkness II379612
EverQuest Free-to-Play372811
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville3671148
Game Dev Tycoon3594541
Resident Evil 53572015
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 23573661
ValveTestApp2120703551739
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes3542917
Dungeons and Dragons Online351475
The Evil Within3501489
RPG Maker VX Ace3491458
The Binding Of Isaac3484286
BattleBlock Theater3484965
Mafia II3475337
Assassin's Creed II3472239
Half-Life3471850
Osiris: New Dawn3464774
Battlefield: Bad Company 23453936
Mass Effect3452249
Stronghold Crusader HD3451487
Elsword3441744
Metro 2033 Redux3414975
HuniePop3383009
Fractured Space3366260
HELLDIVERS™3366712
Assassin’s Creed Unity3323340
LEGO® Worlds3284896
Risk of Rain3272745
Disgaea PC3262891
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 3253070
Duelyst3252366
The Walking Dead32412067
Fistful of Frags323928
Minion Masters31910428
Mass Effect 23151808
KOAReckoning3152128
Resident Evil 63112690
Stranded Deep3072286
Supreme Commander 23061110
Just Cause 23043598
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat3021201
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut3003392
Orcs Must Die! Unchained2987756
Batman™: Arkham Origins2964112
FINAL FANTASY VIII2961183
Bejeweled 3294575
Deadpool2941660
ValveTestApp2031402914642
Survarium2914382
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun2913737
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS2904566
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade2905230
Tropico 428910892
Sniper Elite 328910878
Alien: Isolation2873149
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number2852234
Mordheim: City of the Damned2842710
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy2832309
Verdun2794555
Defiance2781653
Anno 1404: Venice2761261
DARK SOULS™ II2756433
Art of War: Red Tides2744016
AdventureQuest 3D2742098
BioShock Remastered2705227
AdVenture Communist2692871
Guns of Icarus Online2684838
Endless Space2665239
Assassin's Creed III2652041
Fallout New Vegas2643656
Hickory2643416
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword2631601
RaceRoom Racing Experience 262876
Stronghold Crusader 22625763
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 42591129
Natural Selection 2258907
Hand Of Fate2581318
Dawn of War II - Retribution2576687
Goat Simulator2562927
F1 20162565648
TrackMania Nations Forever2551091
Space Pirates and Zombies 22552227
Atlas Reactor2533598
The Escapists2523098
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition2514034
Spore: Galactic Adventures2461515
Papers, Please2452113
Hearts of Iron III2441542
WildStar2435049
Dungeon Defenders2422226
EverQuest II F2P241422
DCS World241482
Far Cry Primal23914783
Sakura Clicker2389100
Dead Island23516318
HEX: Shards of Fate2352113
Call of Duty: Black Ops II2331183
FINAL FANTASY XIII2322211
X3: Albion Prelude231803
Skullgirls2314016
Anno 20702304443
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2295547
DayZ Mod228867
The Talos Principle2284006
The Crew2263768
Endless Sky2253003
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal2243303
Assassins Creed Brotherhood223832
Dragon Nest221883
Everlasting Summer2211333
Champions Online220993
GameMaker: Studio219714
POSTAL 2 Complete2193537
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade2172255
BLOCKADE 3D2173532
Depth21610878
FINAL FANTASY IX2168229
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 32151484
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY2141763
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo214591
Ragnarok Clicker2143394
You Need A Budget 4213724
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair2125936
Magicka2112255
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer2081700
Youtubers Life2087563
Pro Evolution Soccer 20162074507
Toribash2061554
Hero Siege2063435
Fallout2058142
Tiger Knight: Empire War2057620
Source SDK Base 20072042847
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare201895
Orcs Must Die! 22019470
Ticket to Ride Online1991152
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly197932
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes1971764
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE1968821
Stonehearth1941842
Lego Star Wars Saga1921605
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit1902544
Talisman: Digital Edition1893590
Block N Load Beta1898646
Evolve18951298
Rogue Legacy1882047
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization187340
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch185571
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars1831115
Card Hunter1835811
Shadow Warrior18226136
Medieval Engineers1821090
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition1822909
Stronghold 2181562
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl1781347
Incognita1772381
Might and Magic Heroes VI1762036
Day of Defeat175358
NBA 2K151756132
Borderlands 2 RU1712829
The Guild 2: Renaissance1701252
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition1702797
War for the Overworld1702233
Zombie Army Trilogy1693620
Half-Life 2: Episode Two168515
3DMark1681314
Rebel Galaxy1675704
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1642703
Dragon Age: Origins1631334
Sniper Elite V21631940
How to Survive 21632814
ValveTestApp2191501622238
Lost Castle1624669
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords161209
Watch_Dogs1613264
The Witness1616171
Salt and Sanctuary1612436
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City160609
Call of Duty 2160421
Tales of Zestiria1589683
Tree of Life1583708
GRID 21571486
PAYDAY 2 Demo1571034
Dungeons 215711705
Blacklight1561195
Saints Row 21556509
Stronghold154639
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1547251
Homefront: The Revolution1544360
Reign Of Kings15311054
R.U.S.E152768
Construction-Simulator 20151521703
Football Manager 2011151602
Gauntlet™ 1512963
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II1504300
Two Worlds - Epic Edition1505909
Winning Post 8 2016150980
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath149539
Sunless Sea1494049
Valkyria Chronicles™1493454
Gothic 3148665
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game148495
Mark of the Ninja1471278
Anno 22051477446
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations1471968
Dungeon of the Endless1466313
Prototype 2145950
Darksiders Warmastered Edition1452904
Hyper Light Drifter1454954
Insanity Clicker1446814
Blockland143333
Might & Magic Heroes VII 1433444
Shadow Warrior 214312611
The Stanley Parable1412389
Sid Meier's Pirates!1401338
Psychonauts1404473
X Rebirth1401855
Scribblenauts Unlimited138990
Fallout 2138611
Tales of Maj'Eyal138865
Max Payne 31371419
RAGE1361190
Sonic Adventure 2135554
Cry of Fear135334
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines134633
Dead Island Definitive Edition1342324
Men of War: Assault Squad133541
RP81331033
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio1332498
Shovel Knight1332529
Fable Anniversary1332805
Sonic Generations132410
Dead Space131609
Walking1311553
Worms Armageddon131651
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham1311656
Kingdom1303460
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1291160
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series1293634
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword128207
LEGO® Jurassic World1283494
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist1263507
Dragon Nest Europe126998
The Settlers Online1251732
AVA124684
Fallout 31242387
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition1241138
Grey Goo1243998
X3: Terran Conflict123612
Sid Meier's Railroads!123697
Trine 2122955
Super Meat Boy1211625
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky121762
Company of Heroes1181839
Limbo11827424
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising118423
Dead Space 2117506
State of Decay1171040
TrackMania² Stadium1161392
SOMA1164073
Mount and Blade115614
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East115619
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1154490
Europa Universalis III: Complete113272
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1131004
Heroes of Might and Magic V113721
Alan Wake1116076
HunieCam Studio1102674
Amnesia: The Dark Descent1085645
Serious Sam 3: BFE1072114
Football Manager 2009106390
Assassin's Creed106741
DmC: Devil May Cry1061150
Styx: Master of Shadows1061519
Project Highrise1062515
The Expendabros105609
Defense Grid: The Awakening103233
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 21031361
Mountain1031184
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1031691
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada1039251
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 31034260
SUPERHOT1035551
Half-Life 2: Episode One102447
Assassin's Creed Revelations102853
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau1024665
INSIDE1023560
Magic 2014 101710
BioShock1002487
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE1001323
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier1004889
Bastion991534
Monaco9941750
The Walking Dead: Season Two991208
Zuma Deluxe98159
Call of Duty: Ghosts98551
Xenonauts98717
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum97202
Farming Simulator 2013961270
Castle Story96672
Star Wars Republic Commando95742
PAYDAY The Heist952377
Cubic Castles95442
Ryse: Son of Rome953257
Shadowrun Returns941974
Lords Of The Fallen941001
Dead Rising 293832
Ori and the Blind Forest932948
Fable The Lost Chapters92200
Wargame Airland Battle92485
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer929967
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse923311
Football Manager 201091380
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition91635
Sid Meier's Civilization IV90116
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes90678
Thief901438
Train Fever901559
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition902404
Far Cry 289707
Mirror's Edge891116
The Wolf Among Us892009
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER89408
Kingdom Rush881582
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition874523
Lego Harry Potter87658
The Last Remnant86525
Deus Ex - Human Revolution861941
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare861009
Villagers and Heroes86244
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky86704
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version85373
Wasteland 2853767
Battleborn8512101
Bully: Scholarship Edition84957
Hitman: Blood Money84700
Five Nights at Freddy's84381
Need for Speed: Undercover83375
Zuma's Revenge!83130
The Lord of the Rings War in the North831324
Pro Cycling Manager 2016832368
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla836117
Team Fortress Classic82161
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition82644
Transistor821429
Worms Revolution811146
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed81851
My Lands81689
Aliens vs Predator801072
Prime World80604
Legend of Grimrock 280868
Firewatch8017576
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest803929
BioShock 279922
Red Faction: Guerrilla791201
Risen 279517
DOOM 3: BFG Edition79705
Total War Battles: KINGDOM792438
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover78329
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed781936
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart78423
Resident Evil Revelations78647
The Banner Saga783825
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor77168
Crysis77699
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play77408
LEGO Lord of the Rings77697
Metro Last Light77516
Stronghold Legends77306
Gothic II: Gold Edition77352
Dragons and Titans77352
Magicka 2771388
Test Drive Unlimited 276631
Zombie Panic! Source76218
Dungeons of Dredmor76282
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs762065
Overgrowth76606
Punch Club764311
Gnomoria75503
Contagion751432
Divinity Original Sin753808
LISA751105
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition74341
Half-Life: Opposing Force74253
Democracy 3741960
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast73842
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine731013
Fallen Earth73405
Dead Island Riptide7311630
Risen731153
MX vs ATV Reflex73276
Clustertruck731508
Khan: Absolute Power73297
Duke Nukem Forever72555
Poker Night 272567
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES724779
Metro 203371600
Blackguards71470
PULSAR: Lost Colony711004
3DMark Demo71301
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War703241
NBA 2K1470525
Royal Quest70296
This Is the Police703093
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII701940
SleepingDogs69610
Railroad Tycoon 369180
HAWKEN691445
Sword Coast Legends694030
Warlock - Master of the Arcane68328
Loadout681010
Hammerwatch68795
Strife683435
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location683497
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars67517
King's Bounty: The Legend67375
F1 201267382
Sanctum 2673060
One Finger Death Punch671487
SpecOps_TheLine661251
Batman - The Telltale Series662166
Portal Stories: Mel663523
Alien Swarm65400
Worms Reloaded65479
Audiosurf 265462
Sonic Adventure DX65270
F1 2014651034
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1651668
Tales from the Borderlands658690
Trine64752
Supreme Commander64325
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger641182
Knights and Merchants Historical Version643304
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon64349
Peggle Deluxe63161
Legend of Grimrock63463
Octodad: Dadliest Catch63899
Planetary Annihilation634234
Grand Theft Auto III62301
Unreal Tournament 200462219
ValveTestApp215530621280
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod621933
Nidhogg621769
Surgeon Simulator611210
Hearts of Iron II: Complete61116
AirMech60532
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own60415
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame60753
Cossacks: Back to War59289
Cities in Motion 259321
Planet Explorers59816
Lambda Wars Beta59144
Pro Evolution Soccer 2015593631
ValveTestApp20335058473
Next Car Game58730
Starpoint Gemini 25820842
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack57523
FINAL FANTASY XIII-257523
Cities XXL57428
Divinity II: Developer's Cut56429
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round562827
Torchlight55227
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum55137
Universe Sandbox55177
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194655132
Port Royale 355336
Dragon's Prophet (EU)55262
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising541209
ARMA II541078
Call of Duty54198
King’s Bounty: Legions54182
Sacred 2 Gold54584
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD54172
WARMODE543066
Windward543501
Darksiders533916
Half-Life: Source53276
Race Driver: GRID534859
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee5318699
Defense Grid 2531168
Trials Fusion53608
Worm.is: The Game533480
Act of Aggression533131
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin52244
Space Pirates and Zombies52258
Synergy52407
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition52252
Orion: Dino Beatdown521890
RollerCoaster Tycoon World525842
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak527339
Space Hulk: Deathwing5211496
Overlord II51576
Peggle Nights5184
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action51232
Brutal Legend51740
ValveTestApp23205051706
Ragnarok Online 251339
Take On Mars51305
Making History II: The War of the World51341
Big Pharma512602
ICEY513216
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 250822
F.E.A.R. 350661
DiRT Showdown506348
System Shock 250357
Ragnarok50157
Cook, Serve, Delicious!501551
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts49122
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition49171
F.E.A.R.49542
Poker Night at the Inventory49353
Dungeon Siege 149187
Half-Life 2: Update492252
12 Labours of Hercules491133
Men of War48324
Unreal Tournament 348196
Sniper: Ghost Warrior47342
Two Worlds II471793
Machinarium47482
LEGO Batman 247246
Guild Wars46119
Darkest Hour46233
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale46484
Silent Hunter III46156
Magic 2015461186
King's Bounty: Crossworlds46160
Supraball463326
Guild of Dungeoneering461643
Overlord45928
Magicite451152
Viridi451115
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER453116
Medal of Honor: Airborne44210
Dino D-Day441984
Evil Genius44646
Antichamber441236
Might & Magic X - Legacy 44442
Super Hexagon44116
Warlock 2: the Exiled44257
Audiosurf43510
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes43254
BRINK432617
GunZ 2: The Second Duel43553
Child of Light431732
Emily is Away432800
Darksiders 2421546
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition42883
Unepic421344
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate42977
Return to Castle Wolfenstein42224
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic42126
Prototype41959
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 241961
Wargame European Escalation41465
Magic 201341142
Worms Clan Wars411104
Really Big Sky415781
StarDrive 2413609
Far Cry40355
Insaniquarium Deluxe40132
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel40216
F1 201340511
Rayman Legends40717
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II39879
Little Inferno391235
Pixel Piracy391332
Grand Ages: Medieval394274
X-COM: UFO Defense38397
Call of Duty: United Offensive3872
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault38691
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron38247
NBA 2K1338140
Dust: An Elysian Tail38798
Trapped Dead38154
Pinball FX238432
Dreamfall Chapters381720
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION37921
How to Survive379206
TowerFall Ascension37354
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series375599
Half-Life: Blue Shift36132
Moonbase Alpha36269
Dishonored RHCP361540
Cortex Command36109
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon36618
King Arthur's Gold36681
Dungeon Siege 236159
Disciples: Reincarnation36146
EasyAntiCheat eSports361665
America's Army 335218
SpaceChem35273
Dungeon Siege III35209
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player35409
E.Y.E35512
Majesty 2 Collection35466
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines35252
Aliens: Colonial Marines35629
Gear Up35748
Desktop Dungeons34653
Serious Sam 234773
LawBreakers347569
Journey To The Center Of The Earth345550
Medal of Honor33208
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection33143
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars33274
Arsenal of Democracy3397
BookWorm Deluxe3255
Remember Me321368
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas32135
Construct 2 Personal3290
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™32801
Infested Planet321269
Five Nights at Freddy's 232293
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell32848
Braid31274
Stronghold 331321
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 231251
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game31383
PlayClaw 53179
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power311322
Cities In Motion30155
RACE 0730288
Need For Speed SHIFT30276
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity30137
Avernum: Escape From the Pit30155
Primal Carnage30510
Champions of Regnum3081
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat29126
Fable 32981
King's Bounty: Armored Princess29145
AI War: Fleet Command29145
Puzzle Pirates29110
Costume Quest29349
FEZ29567
Scribblenauts Unmasked29513
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition29311
SteamWorld Dig29231
Commandos 2: Men of Courage29129
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution292309
Rome: Total War - Alexander2890
Unreal Tournament28119
Ace of Spades281367
Omerta City of Gangsters28417
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition28121
F1 2015282623
Overlord: Raising Hell27279
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes27335
Nuclear Dawn27260
Tribes Ascend27756
We Hy Few271956
Mighty No. 9271578
Tropico 3: Absolute Power26183
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E26381
Alice: Madness Returns26750
DOOM 326157
SolForge26655
Divine Divinity26160
FlatOut 225260
Quake25105
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier25504
Gunpoint25585
Lucius251509
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons25420
Transformers: War for Cybertron24315
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite2492
CLASH242421
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD242673
HomeBehind243082
Red Faction: Armageddon23253
Wings of Prey2378
Quake II2397
Worms Ultimate Mayhem23557
Orcs Must Die!231162
Quake III Arena2393
The Ultimate DOOM23124
Rayman Origins23180
Botanicula23304
Monopoly2370
Goodbye Deponia23167
Long Live The Queen231089
The Night of the Rabbit23160
Tap Tap Infinity232167
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub238347
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou233880
Necropolis23873
Sanctum22863
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter22585
VVVVVV22101
Cave Story+22153
Dawn of Discovery22205
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten22567
Race The Sun226455
Small World 222451
Bloody Trapland22608
Broken Age222897
Purgatory222608
The Culling2212995
HOMEFRONT21441
Need For Speed Shift 221102
DEFCON21380
Alpha Protocol21393
X-COM: Apocalypse2150
Reus21820
Shank 221336
Thief 22143
Waffles21373
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection21633
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne20937
Max Payne20181
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory20226
Beat Hazard2099
Poxnora2062
Sniper Elite20631
Agarest: Generations of War20227
Hatred201024
Fairy Fencer F201955
Crysis Warhead19125
Singularity19321
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21964
Titan Quest19476
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1962
The Ship192468
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon1978
Jade Empire1961
ValveTestApp23370019192
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified19735
Football Manager 2014 Korean19327
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code192042
ArcaniA: Gothic 418214
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1861
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell18244
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold1859
Sword of the Stars II1891
Shank18288
Syberia 2181314
Faerie Solitaire18185
Ys Origin18192
Knights of Pen and Paper +118506
Thief Gold18103
Metal Slug 318373
Battlefield 21765
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter17481
Uplink17113
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1765
The Longest Journey17124
Football Manager 2012 Korean1795
Dota 2 Test1733763
ArcheBlade17279
Divinity: Dragon Commander17347
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs17128
Godus17249
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage17119
Children of the Nile1735
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II17437
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition16212
Red Faction1682
Altitude1689
Puzzle Quest16140
Age of Wonders 21645
Bejeweled Twist1628
Dustforce16210
Painkiller Hell and Damnation16286
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army16321
Europa Universalis IV Demo1661
Blade Symphony16600
Assassin's Creed Liberation16153
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition16190
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne15104
Battlestations: Pacific15150
Avadon: The Black Fortress1539
SuperMNC15147
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars1575
Disciples II: Galleans Return1563
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City15272
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1581
Championship Manager 20101546
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition15240
World of Goo15144
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition15156
Way of the Samurai 4151456
Jet Set Radio152035
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction14426
Men of War: Red Tide1473
Nation Red14487
Hero Academy1447
Tower Wars1491
Organ Trail: Director's Cut14309
Thomas Was Alone14140
Teleglitch: Die More Edition14109
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX1437
Castle of Illusion14619
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu14850
Star Wars: Dark Forces14220
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II14114
FNaF World143974
Steel Ocean142414
Operation Flashpoint: Red River13151
X3: Reunion13144
JurassicPark13148
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1336
The Guild II13287
Space Empires V1370
Gone Home13289
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes13141
The Book of Unwritten Tales13261
Nether13535
Puzzle Quest 21336
Five Nights at Freddy's 4131678
Space Farmers131795
Kuboom133145
CivCity: Rome12118
Just Cause12185
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe1226
Rocksmith1282
Tactical Intervention12370
Cities XL Platinum12153
Tomb Raider: Underworld12228
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin12515
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot125139
Supreme Ruler 193612128
Tom Clancy's EndWar12124
Bound By Flame12911
Guacamelee! Gold Edition12136
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 212441
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU127288
Damned12362
Devilian127926
Majesty 21172
Mafia II - Public Demo11147
ARMA II11137
Solar 21150
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1162
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey1166
Beyond Good and Evil11198
ARMA Cold War Assault11107
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1179
Just Cause 2 Demo11171
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition11102
Towns1164
March of the Eagles1139
Mercenary Kings11831
Contrast11187
Expeditions: Conquistador11250
Valdis Story: Abyssal City11259
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition11392
Victoria: Revolutions1132
Ship Simulator Extremes11137
A New Beginning - Final Cut11107
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-111875
Monsti112489
Farming Simulator 20111046
Empires1088
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising10173
Forsaken World10116
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1056
Demigod10118
American Conquest - Fight Back1042
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1059
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1065
alan wakes american nightmare10348
Hitman: Sniper Challenge10235
Project Bodyguard10140
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress1057
Impire1097
DuckTales Remastered10216
Rise of the Triad1076
King's Quest Collection10107
Sacred 310330
Prime World: Defenders10142
NEOTOKYO°1062
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1056
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+10637
The Legend of Korra™101455
Tomb Raider: Legend10183
Hell Yeah!103186
Enforcer: Police Crime Action102226
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander102979
Atom Zombie Smasher950
The Dig932
From Dust956
Driver San Francisco9522
NBA 2K12958
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis970
Dynomite Deluxe925
Toy Soldiers986
Fleet Command930
Super Crate Box9185
The Cave9149
Evoland9685
Mars War Logs9279
CastleStorm9211
Panzar9607
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar9114
Toy Soldiers: Complete9212
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav9283
The Amazing Spider-Man9312
Pro Cycling Manager 201592439
Echo of Soul92730
Savage Lands92154
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-458191
BIT.TRIP RUNNER847
Peggle Extreme845
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight8185
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light8296
King Arthur II899
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge829
Typer Shark Deluxe838
Street Fighter X Tekken8143
Quantum Conundrum898
Deadlight8621
Football Manager 2013 Korean8124
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD870
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed828
Ys II831
UntitledApp8331
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD8149
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate850
ShootMania Storm8338
Always Sometimes Monsters8117
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla883
Space Run8426
Thrillville: Off the Rails835
GRAV86367
Runestone Keeper82226
Ratz Instagib 2.082102
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends82366
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods779
Anomaly Warzone Earth7240
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition767
Frozen Synapse797
Thief: Deadly Shadows785
Hitman: Codename 477208
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 17326
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident7207
Gratuitous Space Battles766
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood7155
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo774
Bulletstorm7257
Mini Ninjas7118
X2: The Threat780
Iron Brigade7366
Carrier Command Gaea Mission769
Retro City Rampage7393
Divekick7169
Space Hulk7212
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I792
World in Conflict770
Sir, You Are Being Hunted7684
Deadfall Adventures7182
Teslagrad7127
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny789
Penumbra: Black Plague7113
SD Secret Project Gamma7111
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock764
Original War794
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers750
Brick-Force (EU)7305
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition71767
WWE 2K1572342
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf71855
Age of Chivalry6100
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source650
Rock of Ages6976
Hard Reset6156
Rocket Mania Deluxe613
Lego Indiana Jones 2661
Order of War655
Sniper Elite V2 Demo634
Escape Rosecliff Island616
Ghost Master658
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire673
100000006173
Star Trek6150
StarDrive6157
Penumbra: Overture6208
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B662
Professional Farmer 20146130
Gemini Rue628
NASCAR '14676
Estranged: Act I658
Signs of Life666
Demonicon6135
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds671
Ace of Words62212
Frankenstein: Master of Death61363
Skyborn62241
Batla61440
Medal of Honor MP571
DiRT 35281
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition5232
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2517
Call of Juarez577
Alien Breed Impact5136
Geneforge552
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter548
Star Wars Starfighter590
Shoot Many Robots555
Indie Game: The Movie5108
Torchlight II Demo545
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal566
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version5120
Skullgirls Beta5386
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief552
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny553
Virtua Tennis 45206
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom521
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio539
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror540
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill5160
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo538
Eets Munchies559
Savant - Ascent5600
Out of the Park Baseball 14536
Zombie Playground5898
PAC-MAN MUSEUM519
Free to Play535
Life Goes On5162
Men of War: Condemned Heroes561
Luxor Mahjong524
Firefall52183
Myst: Masterpiece Edition523
Dungeon Defenders Eternity578
Receiver537
Dragon Age II436
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo426
The Ball443
Disciples 3474
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time445
Hunted4173
Bloody Good Time426
Ricochet429
Half-Life 2: Demo449
Joint Task Force419
Cthulhu Saves the World4194
The Haunted: Hells Reach432
Blocks That Matter413
Jamestown427
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon484
EDGE460
Postal III442
Darkness II Demo419
Torchlight - Demo47
Plant Tycoon416
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within443
Eschalon: Book I416
Cradle of Rome421
SpaceChem - Demo414
Codename Gordon434
Luxor417
Game of Thrones4342
Rochard4173
Dwarfs - F2P437
Shatter423
Vessel429
Football Manager 2013 Russian479
Takedown: Red Sabre450
The Stanley Parable Demo488
Nosgoth45392
Virtual Villagers: A New Home410
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver448
Big Money! Deluxe411
The Amazing Spider-Man 24372
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition4177
Interstellar Marines4252
Platypus II41098
Orbital Gear41512
Caster43174
Masked Shooters 242215
Magma Tsunami42039
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers317
NBA 2K11315
F1 2010358
Mafia323
Toki Tori357
DiRT 2350
Sol Survivor353
Back to the Future 105348
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer321
Peggle Deluxe Demo311
Deathmatch Classic332
Crayon Physics Deluxe321
Pirates of Black Cove340
Front Mission Evolved355
Call of Juarez: The Cartel363
Men of War: Vietnam3117
Memoir '44 Online323
Cities XL 2012335
Football Manager 2012 Russian363
Fortune Summoners339
Nightsky322
Chime315
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift314
Multiwinia324
Quake III: Team Arena321
World of Zoo328
Crash Time III338
The Ship Single Player3270
Dangerous Waters324
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II339
Lone Survivor322
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo336
ValveTestApp214790324
Osmos322
Strike Suit Zero339
Football Manager 2013 Editor348
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt355
DLC Quest3214
Red Faction II328
FORCED31235
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves3493
World War Machine3225
Bionic Commando3198
Secret of the Magic Crystal3104
Total War Battles: SHOGUN334
Star Wolves338
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle336
Delve Deeper313
Minimum3406
Bionic Dues31489
SUPERFIGHT33108
BARRIER X39655
Dying Light Demo34236
Revenge of the Titans227
League of Legends222
Back to the Future 103267
The Wonderful End of the World210
RUSH262
Portal: The First Slice236
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands226
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga213
Homefront Demo24
Poker Superstars II27
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men274
Flight Control HD29
Zeno Clash240
Runespell: Overture226
Tropico 4 - Demo223
Eufloria218
Hammerfight213
Sengoku260
King Arthur Collection270
F1 2011230
Sequence253
Greed Corp212
Fate of the World257
Blur223
Evochron Mercenary227
Theatre of War220
Dungeons - The Dark Lord227
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith241
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven210
Clive Barker's Jericho29
Secret Files: Tunguska264
Wolfenstein213
Venice211
Age Of Empires Online220
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP276
Bejeweled Deluxe212
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket210
Krater223
R.U.S.E. Demo216
DUNGEONLAND2116
McPixel2208
Electronic Super Joy2251
Super Sanctum TD2112
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 2108
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version234
Samurai Gunn219
NEO Scavenger Demo250
Anodyne229
Ohm Studio220
Strike Suit Infinity221
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena211
Dead Island: Epidemic21004
Half Minute Hero Two288
Serena2157
Theme Park Studio232
8BitMMO274
Street Fighter IV218
Krita Gemini217
Edge of Space2406
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses232
Home2350
Guns and Robots2174
Metal Drift210
Magicka: Wizard Wars21916
Kohan II: Kings of War217
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts214
Defy Gravity2351
Gun Monkeys269
Supreme Ruler Cold War286
Adventures of Shuggy211
007™ Legends225
DarkEnd21844
DiggerOnline23702
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms116
Crysis 2117
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West1263
Hoard126
Mafia II - JAPAN118
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
Cogs111
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes125
Back to the Future 104163
Section 8: Prejudice142
Hydrophobia125
Cities XL 2011125
Star Ruler127
Frontlines: Fuel of War131
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale113
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo110
Prey129
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers117
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Alien Breed 2 Assault121
TheBaconing18
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem151
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo115
DXHRML153
Renegade Ops1478
Bloodline Champions1554
Darwinia125
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics16
Shattered Horizon16
NBA 2K10110
Medieval II: Total War Demo115
Trine 2 Demo116
East India Company120
FlatOut Demo18
The Next BIG Thing168
Off-Road Drive120
Attack on Pearl Harbor13
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 121
Armada 252618
Blackwell Convergence114
Smash Cars13
Iron Grip: Warlord118
Luxor 3111
Hitogata Happa16
Dear Esther133
ValveTestApp207510111
Hack, Slash, Loot1127
Dawn of War Demo112
Microsoft Flight116
A Valley Without Wind168
ARMA 2 Free166
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2119
Shattered Union19
Just Cause Demo114
DEFCON Demo126
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi19
Analogue: A Hate Story134
Painkiller Overdose140
Vegas: Make It Big116
Wanderlust: Rebirth137
War of the Immortals151
ValveTestApp216690141
Ben There, Dan That!138
Crysis Wars115
Football Superstars1100
Football Manager 2013 Asia138
The War Z11065
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta198
The Banner Saga: Factions130
Soldier Front 21345
The Showdown Effect141
Cargo Commander166
They Bleed Pixels1124
War of the Vikings Early Access1102
Kinetic Void121
Violett11867
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark1116
Anna - Extended Edition144
The Novelist160
Tank Operations: European Campaign115
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy114
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)131
Happy Wars1480
Daylight113
Sparkle 2 Evo11399
Pid 1523
Bionic Commando Rearmed182
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013142
Omikron - The Nomad Soul1474
Element4l181
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:184
The Stomping Land127
The Sims(TM) Medieval149
Perpetuum182
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege16
Eversion 1138
Blackwell Deception124
Hinterland19
Zombies Monsters Robots1577
Chip11985
Stealth Inc 213127
Streamline110690
Burgers12971
Bell Ringer12237
Potatoman Seeks the Troof11841
Nux11836
RuneScape: Idle Adventures15526
Monday Night Combat022
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Global Agenda064
Magicka - Demo025
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Darkspore Beta00
NBA 2K9024
Hoard - Demo03
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
Global Agenda Trial00
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Darkspore09
Dwarfs0114
Zero Gear Demo09
The Final Hours of Portal 207
Cities XL05
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Shadowgrounds097
Duke Nukem Forever RU016
Darkspore Demo03
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Supreme Commander 2 Demo011
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Audiosurf Demo020
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
Swords and Soldiers HD013
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Plants vs. Zombies Demo09
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free019
Solar 2 - Demo06
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
UFO: Afterlight03
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition06
Altitude - Demo02
WarInc0217
And Yet It Moves015
Bastion Demo021
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT093
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
A Game Of Thrones056
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Demolition, Inc.07
Batman2020
Bunch of Heroes08
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo031
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
DogFighter076
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection015
Ashes Cricket 200906
Flotilla010
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Capsized016
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife08
Tropico 3 - Demo012
Nimbus07
Plain Sight011
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Chaser031
Breach05
Amazing Adventures Around the World016
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.003
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Dead Horde09
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Mare Nostrum052
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Damnation017
Hot Dish03
Stellar Impact033
A Farewell to Dragons03
World of Battles02
DiRT Showdown Demo022
Moon Breakers011
Atlantica040
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles012
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark034
Dungeon Fighter Online03
MicroVolts0269
Combat Arms0209
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run05
DeathRally025
Nexuiz051
War of the Roses Beta05
Legends of Pegasus016
ValveTestApp72000
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
I Am Alive0151
War of the Roses0353
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Frontline Tactics030
Arctic Combat05
Forge015
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Ravaged027
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta01
Leviathan: Warships073
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
God Mode0253
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
Offspring Fling!021
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition054
The Showdown Effect Demo03
StarForge Alpha043
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Smashmuck Champions015
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Dragon's Prophet093
A Virus Named TOM049
ArtRage 4011
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
Fortix 2032
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Cubemen012
Guardians of Middle-earth031
Solstice Arena092
The Maw07
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
RaiderZ0216
Breach03
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Dracula: Origin09
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Sins of a Dark Age01231
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Windborne025
OMG Zombies!061
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
La Tale0154
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
BoLT041
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z0112
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
Claire020
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Strike Vector061
ByKingGame01571
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Death to Spies0115
Pound of Ground06
MouseCraft074
Landmark0224
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
WARP012
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge02
Carnage Racing09
Little Farm011
Crazy Machines 20223
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TerraTech Demo0240
Football Manager 2015 Demo0383
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Infinite Crisis™05431
Aftermath04305
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
Zula05823
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Hitman™ Beta03666
Anoxemia02299
Etherium01496
Battlepaths01419
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War01835
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows02470
Burstfire01713
Voxelized02759
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Steep Open Beta011181
FaeVerse Alchemy04583
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer03
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
CONSORTIUM03180
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Autumn02749
Brilliant Bob02510
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
DOOM Open Beta019745