SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 23638621295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive355424854801
PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS 91970140101
Team Fortress 25600491981
ARK: Survival Evolved43896100917
TAGame41586102884
Grand Theft Auto V39732364548
H1Z1: King of the Kill38755137985
Garry's Mod3667069888
Football Manager 20173228470362
Sid Meier's Civilization V3207688196
Rust3047368202
Arma 33021656679
Warframe2574369525
Paladins2415660743
Terraria22860159175
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege2263465474
Fallout 421629472962
Sid Meier's Civilization VI19743162511
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1863690957
Stellaris1784568577
Unturned1646255381
Path of Exile1561665582
Factorio1544219120
DARK SOULS III14290129975
Europa Universalis IV1399524873
SMITE1274523589
The Elder Scrolls Online1212629996
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1085769877
Counter-Strike1082231865
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1027292257
Fallout Shelter1023342619
War Thunder1023035264
Total War™: WARHAMMER®10155113077
Hearts of Iron IV1006441042
7 Days to Die993224781
Clicker Heroes958265862
Euro Truck Simulator 2948933141
Stardew Valley862564427
Football Manager 2016852582916
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn847212510
Age of Empires II HD822519177
PAYDAY 2796054250
Brawlhalla786712860
Borderlands 2779021943
Left 4 Dead 2768527825
Mount&Blade: Warband718328497
Cities: Skylines695732179
Elite: Dangerous678018092
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon® Wildlands667145704
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth629370202
Don't Starve Together Beta616420858
Dead by Daylight613842989
RimWorld599215021
Total War: ROME II580719486
Last Man Standing542211620
Wallpaper Engine497420451
Crusader Kings II495711966
Space Engineers490020309
Farming Simulator 17481932313
Subnautica47158796
Counter-Strike: Source466919409
NBA 2K17461614905
Spacewar451913383
Geometry Dash44969681
Fallout New Vegas445626773
Call of Duty: Black Ops III425363693
Starbound421962242
H1Z1420433038
Trove410358949
Heroes & Generals410020923
NieR:Automata™401423881
Kerbal Space Program400019128
Company of Heroes 2396614384
XCOM 23907132859
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)388953568
DayZ375228048
Dark Souls369411264
Tabletop Simulator36304250
TERA353022740
Magic Duels349314571
Infestation: The New Z344914220
Shadowverse343817645
For Honor340045953
Empire: Total War33298923
Football Manager 2015329977123
Medieval II: Total War32655655
Total War: ATTILA323414442
Conan Exiles317653402
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition30915821
ShellShock Live30866884
The Forest305218314
Warface30447940
Outlast 229625966
The Sims 328928194
Pro Evolution Soccer 201728866258
Robocraft283018505
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies28089651
Duck Game27835047
EVE Online27676715
Total War SHOGUN 227119539
Alien Swarm: Reactive Drop27009335
EVGA PrecisionX 1626913597
Killing Floor 2266624199
Planetside 226526245
Grim Dawn264715256
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin262812124
Neverwinter25986326
American Truck Simulator255519146
Tom Clancy's The Division2537113973
Soda Dungeon25015690
Call of Duty: World at War24464825
Firebird240911308
Planet Coaster239221956
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN231191152
Dying Light229123193
Batman™: Arkham Knight228821219
World of Tanks Blitz225812972
Insurgency225615775
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead219912958
Dirty Bomb215613096
Sniper Elite 421487673
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer210710467
Orcs Must Die! Unchained20947756
Portal Knights20876545
Knight Online206024597
Sniper Ghost Warrior 320573951
Creativerse20514438
Crusaders of the Lost Idols19224057
Portal 218479061
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY18419443
Assetto Corsa18344458
DOOM180831773
AdVenture Capitalist180423081
Squad176811503
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection17505635
Empyrion - Galactic Survival17216607
Undertale170910510
Football Manager 2014170113860
Midas Gold Plus16662398
BeamNG.drive16582738
Men of War: Assault Squad 216484220
ValveTestApp22820016215377
The Long Dark16213868
Don't Starve15968744
Star Trek Online15854591
Skyforge15783487
TERA15695050
Shakes and Fidget15699495
Sniper Elite 3156710878
Banished15666696
Prison Architect156216185
Darkest Dungeon155114819
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition15242966
Motorsport Manager14876234
Napoleon: Total War14473732
XCom-Enemy-Unknown144622375
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer14324922
FTL: Faster Than Light14174108
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2139913613
Street Fighter V139014773
Saints Row IV138922413
Battle Brothers13823188
Mambo135123459
Battlerite134516740
Realm of the Mad God13352182
Slime Rancher13354128
Dishonored 2133022409
Riders of Icarus130717117
Transport Fever130712619
Life is Feudal: Your Own12894491
Saints Row the Third127513457
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare125924945
Saints Row 212576496
VEGA Conflict12423814
Lord of the Rings Online12181897
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade11935192
ArcheAge11895589
Cork11868873
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare118215384
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition11767566
Pillars of Eternity116930488
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13116311912
Faeria11523675
Transformice11383127
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword11331627
MechWarrior Online11273961
Golf With Your Friends11082476
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer10975658
Dungeon Fighter Online10963467
APB Reloaded10943784
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion10892300
Town of Salem10882353
Digimon Masters Online10713804
Marvel Heroes10668759
The Culling106412995
Project Muffin10585319
FreeStyle Football10493963
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth104618330
Shop Heroes10464222
Batman Arkham City GOTY10433490
BlackJack104333356
Source Filmmaker10301388
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete10281348
Spintires10223740
Fishing Planet10066674
Enter the Gungeon99813699
Dungeon Defenders II99618744
Rise of the Tomb Raider98944563
Project CARS98710444
Rocksmith 20149721791
Scrap Mechanic9693832
RailWorks9563510
Wargame: Red Dragon9543154
Borderlands9484689
Spore9455619
Far Cry 49426102
Torchlight II9404158
MapleStory9283552
theHunter™: Call of the Wild9274717
ASTRONEER91611900
Star Wars Empire at War9122902
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen90627344
NBA 2K169049275
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 8962115
Red Orchestra 28943098
Endless Space8805231
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm8773276
Idling to Rule the Gods8762781
Hurtworld87513369
No Man's Sky869212613
Star Wars Battlefront II8684382
Oxygen Not Included8665457
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies8602481
Awesomenauts Soundtrack8314666
Miscreated8314595
No More Room in Hell8062008
Wakfu8041647
DC Universe Online7961668
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag7965499
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide79124653
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau7704665
Mortal Kombat X76813679
Shovel Knight7602535
F1 20167605648
Project Zomboid7571992
The Witcher 275212870
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™74852485
HITMAN™74412534
Mafia III73747823
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden7327466
Grand Theft Auto IV7294304
theHunter7292340
Dishonored7256795
Watch_Dogs 272518138
Super Secret Project 17226297
Stronghold Kingdoms7212817
Besiege7203581
Life Is Strange™71718244
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II7116575
Bayonetta7094182
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY7092277
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition7032322
Victoria 27011524
Endless Legend69710468
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball69110373
Far Cry 36895596
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition6828338
Age of Wonders III6785359
Dawn of War II - Retribution6776687
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY6731763
Tropico 567312709
Bioshock Infinite6714808
Line of Sight6694120
DiRT Rally6652701
Cossacks 36615771
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas6482263
Batman™: Arkham Origins6464112
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta6452196
Crush Crush6441836
Aura Kingdom6401537
Football Manager 20126392754
Football Manager 20136304187
Mitos.is: The Game6285308
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit6243492
Tomb Raider6228270
Farming Simulator 1562111608
Master of Orion6204853
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition61911079
My Summer Car6175486
Elsword6161744
Sniper Elite V26111940
Half-Life 26092502
Condition Zero6081562
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition6062211
Mabinogi605978
Tap Adventure: Time Travel6052933
Avorion6053972
Time Clickers6016821
Day of Defeat: Source6001923
Osiris: New Dawn5964774
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier5924876
Outlast5861108
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer5821907
Quake Live5801629
Killing Floor57812144
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster57713263
Tiger Knight: Empire War5747620
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition5721957
Mass Effect 25671808
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II5634300
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic5625625
FINAL FANTASY VII5612226
Lost Castle5614669
Call of Duty Black Ops5601603
Castle Crashers55814202
LEGO® Worlds5574896
From The Depths5441473
Spiral Knights5341423
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 25301533
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 25283661
Yooka-Laylee5276493
RIFT5232671
Sid Meier's Civilization IV522888
This War of Mine5176701
Mass Effect5072249
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5071272
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance5061142
Defiance5051653
Zula5055858
Vindictus5041631
DiRT 3 Complete Edition50240767
Tales of Berseria5008085
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition4989006
Plants vs. Zombies4971709
DARK SOULS™ II4926433
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes4872917
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition4833756
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 34791717
Fistful of Frags467928
Wurm Unlimited4671860
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™4658255
RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard BIOHAZARD 7 resident ev46318269
Craft The World4623208
Bloons TD54611610
Left 4 Dead4561332
Ragnarok Clicker4553394
Planetbase4516682
Stonehearth4501842
INSIDE4463560
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea444919
Atlas Reactor4373613
The Binding Of Isaac4354286
Source SDK Base 20074332473
Wolfenstein: The New Order4305430
Stranded Deep4282286
Supreme Commander 24221110
Block N Load Beta4178646
Portal4162021
Pro Evolution Soccer 20164164507
Evolve41251298
ValveTestApp2120704111739
Game Dev Tycoon4114541
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition406902
Sven Co-op3996553
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS3964566
Plague Inc: Evolved3943211
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 43935947
SimCity 4 Deluxe392932
Broforce3913951
Hero Siege3903435
Blackwake3896123
BioShock Remastered3895227
Just Cause 23843598
DayZ Mod382867
Battlefield: Bad Company 23813936
Risk of Rain3792745
Steel Ocean3782414
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum3751802
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat3691201
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl3681347
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla3646117
RaceRoom Racing Experience 360876
Far Cry Primal35914783
BattleBlock Theater3584965
WildStar3575049
Stronghold Crusader HD3551487
Nuclear Throne3551216
SpeedRunners35517142
The Talos Principle3524006
Pro Cycling Manager 20163502368
Orcs Must Die! 23469470
RPG Maker VX Ace3431458
Survarium3434382
HELLDIVERS™3434985
KOAReckoning3402117
Tyranny34015772
Blood Bowl 23396511
ValveTestApp2031403384642
The Witness3386171
Mafia II3345337
Tropico 433410892
Dungeons and Dragons Online334472
Medieval Engineers333688
AdVenture Communist3332871
The Escapists3303014
Stronghold Crusader 23295763
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword3221601
Reign Of Kings31911054
FINAL FANTASY VIII3161183
HuniePop3153009
LISA3151105
Resident Evil 63142690
The Jackbox Party Pack 33144103
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade3122255
Metro 2033 Redux3123904
Kingdom: New Lands3123521
Dungeon Defenders3082226
GRID 23071486
Assassin's Creed Syndicate3053405
Hand Of Fate3031318
X3: Albion Prelude302803
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number2992234
Half-Life2951173
Youtubers Life2947563
GameMaker: Studio291714
Verdun2902221
Fallout New Vegas2893656
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut2883273
Call of Duty: Black Ops II2861183
Tales of Zestiria2849683
Duelyst2842366
OMSI 22831448
EverQuest Free-to-Play283569
Alien: Isolation2833149
Hearts of Iron III2821542
Goat Simulator2822927
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest2813929
Anno 20702784443
Spelunky278844
Resident Evil 52762015
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut2763392
Minion Masters27210428
Rivals of Aether2712171
Kenshi267577
POSTAL 2 Complete2673537
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair2655936
FINAL FANTASY IX2648229
Papers, Please2632113
Sakura Clicker2629100
You Need A Budget 4261724
The Crew2613768
Fractured Space2606260
Mordheim: City of the Damned2592710
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 32582440
Spore: Galactic Adventures2571515
Everlasting Summer2571333
Dead Island25616318
Champions Online250993
Dragon Nest250883
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy2492309
The Walking Dead2473072
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 32441477
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer2441700
RP82441033
Blacklight2401195
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham2401656
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE2408821
Bejeweled 3239575
Natural Selection 2239907
TrackMania Nations Forever2371091
Mountain2371180
Assassin’s Creed Unity2372103
Rogue Legacy2362047
EverQuest II F2P234422
Toribash2341554
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 42331129
FINAL FANTASY XIII2322211
Assassin's Creed III2282041
Insanity Clicker2276814
X Rebirth2261855
NBA 2K152266132
Naval Action2245219
Magicka2232255
Assassin's Creed II2201839
Talisman: Digital Edition2203590
Project Highrise2192515
The Guild 2: Renaissance2181159
Homefront: The Revolution2184360
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2175547
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo215599
Rebel Galaxy2155704
Hickory2133416
Dungeon of the Endless2136313
SUPERHOT2135551
LEGO® Jurassic World2113494
Endless Sky2093003
Crypt of the NecroDancer2082267
Torment: Tides of Numenera2087413
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare205895
L.A.Noire2031652
Two Worlds II2021793
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky201756
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition1992797
SOMA1994073
HEX: Shards of Fate1992113
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch198571
Watch_Dogs1973264
Valkyria Chronicles™1973454
Max Payne 31921419
Card Hunter1925811
DCS World188374
hack_me 21873062
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 31864260
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars1851116
Shadow Warrior 218512611
Might and Magic Heroes VI1842036
PAYDAY 2 Demo1841034
Tales of Maj'Eyal184865
War for the Overworld1802233
Nuclear Shot1798818
R.U.S.E178768
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1781324
Winning Post 8 2016178980
Salt and Sanctuary1782436
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War1773241
AdventureQuest 3D1762098
Skullgirls1754016
Streets of Rogue1754307
Day of Defeat172358
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly172932
Might & Magic Heroes VII 1723444
Amnesia: The Dark Descent1705645
Ticket to Ride Online170450
Hyper Light Drifter1704954
Assassins Creed Brotherhood169832
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising1691209
Anno 1404: Venice1681261
Football Manager 2011167602
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit1672550
3DMark1671314
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game167495
BLOCKADE 3D1653532
Stronghold164639
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1647251
How to Survive 21642814
Scribblenauts Unlimited163990
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist1633507
Serious Sam 3: BFE1612114
Construction-Simulator 20151611703
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1603303
Dragon Age: Origins1561334
Call of Duty 2156350
Sunless Sea1544049
Planet Explorers153766
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition1531733
Blockland151333
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City150609
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath150541
WARMODE1503066
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada1509251
Borderlands 2 RU1492829
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 21491361
HAWKEN1481445
Darksiders Warmastered Edition1482904
Fallout 2147611
State of Decay1471040
Lego Star Wars Saga1471605
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio1472498
X3: Terran Conflict146612
AVA146684
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords146207
ValveTestApp2191501452238
Lords Of The Fallen1451001
Alien Swarm144400
Men of War: Assault Squad144541
PAYDAY The Heist1442377
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes1441764
Sonic Adventure 2141554
Dead Island Riptide14111630
Fallout 31402387
Ryse: Son of Rome1403257
The Settlers Online1401732
The Secret World1391602
Lego Harry Potter139653
TrackMania² Stadium139768
Football Manager 2010138380
Anno 22051387446
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization136340
Fable Anniversary1362805
Bold New World1362835
Depth13610878
NBA 2K14135525
The Walking Dead: Season Two1351208
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition1352909
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1331004
ARMA II1331078
Dead Space133609
Zombie Army Trilogy1333620
Sid Meier's Pirates!1321338
Cry of Fear132334
Gothic 3130665
Super Meat Boy1301625
Half-Life 2: Episode Two129465
Dragons and Titans127352
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations1271968
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1269967
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 1263070
Mount and Blade125614
Battleborn12512101
Sniper Elite123631
Loadout1231010
The Expendabros123609
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword122192
Thief1221438
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun1223737
Disgaea PC1222891
RAGE1211190
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed121851
Limbo12027424
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1201160
Wargame Airland Battle120485
Gauntlet™ 1202963
Overlord II119576
SpecOps_TheLine1181251
LEGO Lord of the Rings118697
Prime World118604
Brilliant Bob1182514
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky116704
Worm.is: The Game1163480
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1134490
Aliens vs Predator1121072
Moonbase Alpha112269
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play112408
Sanctum 21123060
Walking1121553
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1122703
The Evil Within112740
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub1128347
Trine 2111955
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1111009
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth11111668
Bully: Scholarship Edition110957
Heroes of Might and Magic V110721
Bastion1101534
Democracy 31101960
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod1091933
Pro Evolution Soccer 20151093631
This Is the Police1093093
Dead Rising 41082173
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series1073634
Sonic Generations106410
Gnomoria106503
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum106202
Overlord105928
Magic 2014 105710
Football Manager 2009103390
Europa Universalis III: Complete103272
Sid Meier's Railroads!103697
AirMech103532
Vikings - Wolves of Midgard1034013
The Last Remnant102525
Ragnarok Online 2102339
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1024523
Call of Duty: Ghosts102551
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines101633
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1011941
Incognita1012381
Half-Life 2: Episode One100423
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed1001936
Farming Simulator 20131001270
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1002065
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1002438
Tales from the Borderlands1008690
BioShock992487
Fallout991069
Cubic Castles99442
Race Driver: GRID984859
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising98278
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version98371
Zombie Panic! Source97208
The Stanley Parable972389
Planetary Annihilation974234
Pixel Puzzles Ultimate974048
Act of Aggression973131
Far Cry 296707
Dead Space 295506
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes95678
Risen951153
The Wolf Among Us942009
Worms Armageddon94651
King's Bounty: The Legend93375
Dragon Nest Europe93998
Ori and the Blind Forest932948
Assassin's Creed Revelations92853
Xenonauts92717
HunieCam Studio922674
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine911013
Sacred 2 Gold91584
LEGO Batman 290246
They Came From The Moon902881
Keyboard Killer903469
Two Worlds - Epic Edition89592
Worms Revolution891146
DmC: Devil May Cry891146
Stronghold Legends89306
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round892827
Punch Club894311
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East88619
Fable The Lost Chapters88200
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines88252
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE881323
Risen 3 - Titan Lords881691
Defense Grid: The Awakening87233
Expeditions: Conquistador87245
Company of Heroes86480
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover86329
F1 2014861034
Starpoint Gemini 2862360
Magicite861152
We Hy Few861956
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition85252
Pinball FX285432
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell85848
Kingdom853460
Kingdom Rush841582
My Lands84689
DOOM 3: BFG Edition83705
One Finger Death Punch831487
The Banner Saga831488
FINAL FANTASY XIII-283523
ValveTestApp20335082473
Firewatch8217576
Mirror's Edge811125
Warlock - Master of the Arcane81328
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 280822
FEZ80567
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame80753
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville801148
Space Hulk: Deathwing8011496
Psychonauts79469
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action79232
Risen 279517
Shadowrun Returns791974
Royal Quest79296
F.E.A.R.78542
Hammerwatch78795
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series785599
Magicka 2781389
Portal Stories: Mel783523
Assassin's Creed77741
Half-Life: Opposing Force77235
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition77633
F1 201277382
Cities in Motion 277321
Resident Evil Revelations77647
Styx: Master of Shadows771519
Unexpected Day774127
Dead Island Definitive Edition772324
Cossacks: Back to War76289
Puzzle Pirates76110
Guns of Icarus Online763209
Dragon's Prophet (EU)76262
Cities XXL76428
BioShock 275922
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity75140
Prototype 275950
F1 201375511
Contagion751432
Train Fever751559
Red Faction: Guerrilla741201
Star Wars Republic Commando74742
SleepingDogs74610
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION74496
Big Pharma742602
Dungeons of Dredmor73282
Unreal Tournament 200473219
Dungeons 2732283
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse733311
Supreme Commander72311
Transistor721429
Legend of Grimrock 272868
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location723497
Team Fortress Classic71156
Batman - The Telltale Series712166
Metro 203370600
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger701182
Railroad Tycoon 370180
Gear Up70748
CLASH702421
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII701940
Zuma's Revenge!69120
Alan Wake69370
DiRT Showdown696348
3DMark Demo69301
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER69408
Strife693435
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II68879
Need for Speed: Undercover68375
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast68842
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart68423
Next Car Game68730
Zombies Monsters Robots68577
Devilian687926
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor67168
Hitman: Blood Money67700
Shadow Warrior671407
Test Drive Unlimited 266631
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum66137
Call of Duty66190
Synergy66407
Stronghold 266208
Gothic II: Gold Edition66352
Sniper: Ghost Warrior65342
Fallen Earth65405
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron65247
Echo of Soul652730
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition64171
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition64341
Prototype64959
Wargame European Escalation64465
Orion: Dino Beatdown641890
ValveTestApp23205064706
MX vs ATV Reflex64276
Pro Cycling Manager 2015642439
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition642404
Darkest Hour63233
Sid Meier's Civilization IV63116
Hearts of Iron II: Complete63116
Five Nights at Freddy's63381
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES634779
Clustertruck631508
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak637339
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition62883
How to Survive629206
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own62415
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition621138
Making History II: The War of the World62341
StarDrive 2623609
King's Bounty: Crossworlds61158
Sword Coast Legends614030
RollerCoaster Tycoon World615842
Viridi611115
Space Pirates and Zombies 2612227
Crysis60689
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale60484
Syberia 2601314
Port Royale 360336
Unepic601344
Darksiders 2591546
Metro Last Light59516
Ragnarok59157
Knights and Merchants Historical Version59355
Broken Age592897
Defense Grid 2591168
Trials Fusion59608
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon59349
F.E.A.R. 358661
Orcs Must Die!581162
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack58523
Windward583501
Dino D-Day571984
Silent Hunter III57156
Dungeon Siege 257159
Octodad: Dadliest Catch57899
GunZ 2: The Second Duel57553
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin56244
Grand Theft Auto III56301
Dead Rising 256832
Zuma Deluxe56140
Sonic Adventure DX56270
Duke Nukem Forever55555
TowerFall Ascension55354
PULSAR: Lost Colony55427
Warlock 2: the Exiled55257
Men of War54324
FlatOut 254260
Mark of the Ninja541108
Poker Night 254567
Audiosurf 254462
GRAV546367
RACE 0753288
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes53254
Peggle Deluxe53171
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander532979
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes52335
Cook, Serve, Delicious!521551
Universe Sandbox51177
Medal of Honor: Airborne51208
Stronghold 351321
Legend of Grimrock51463
Brutal Legend51740
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition51644
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game51383
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars50517
Overlord: Raising Hell50279
Transformers: War for Cybertron50315
Surgeon Simulator501210
Evil Genius49646
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite4991
Wasteland 2493767
Half-Life 2: Update492252
SpaceChem48273
X-COM: UFO Defense48406
Half-Life: Source48214
NBA 2K1348140
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD48165
America's Army 347218
Torchlight47227
Space Pirates and Zombies47258
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 247961
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault47691
ValveTestApp21553047981
F1 2015472623
Worms Reloaded46479
Trine46752
Peggle Nights4676
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194646132
Dust: An Elysian Tail46798
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter45481
Alice: Madness Returns45750
Divinity Original Sin453808
Nidhogg451769
Villagers and Heroes45244
Darksiders443916
Cortex Command44109
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars44274
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution442309
Dreamfall Chapters441720
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E43381
Dungeon Siege III43209
Dungeon Siege 143187
Tribes Ascend43756
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon43618
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat42126
Majesty 2 Collection42466
Dishonored RHCP421540
Omerta City of Gangsters42417
Little Inferno421235
Child of Light421732
Guild Wars41119
Ace of Spades411367
Monaco41707
La Tale41154
Necropolis41873
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts40122
Darkness II40612
Remember Me401368
Scribblenauts Unmasked40513
Rayman Legends40717
King Arthur's Gold40681
Sparkle 2 Evo401399
Emily is Away402800
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player39409
Primal Carnage39510
Divinity II: Developer's Cut39429
Blackguards39470
Magic 2015391186
Commandos 2: Men of Courage39129
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou393880
Grand Ages: Medieval384274
Pixel Piracy371332
PlayClaw 53779
Firefall372183
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER373116
EM: Shader Attack372294
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter36585
Unreal Tournament 336196
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier36504
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas36135
Lucius361509
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic36126
Khan: Absolute Power36297
ValveTestApp23370035192
Might & Magic X - Legacy 35442
Castle Story35180
Disciples: Reincarnation35146
HomeBehind353082
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4534191
Far Cry34352
Rome: Total War - Alexander3490
Antichamber341236
Take On Mars34306
Empires3388
E.Y.E33512
Return to Castle Wolfenstein33224
Demonicon33135
The Ultimate DOOM32124
Super Hexagon32116
Tap Tap Infinity322167
Half-Life: Blue Shift31121
Braid31274
The Guild II31266
The Book of Unwritten Tales31261
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™31801
Grey Goo313998
Tree of Life313708
Cities In Motion30155
Fable 33081
King's Bounty: Armored Princess30145
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection30143
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified30735
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition30311
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD302673
Fairy Fencer F301955
Audiosurf29510
Max Payne29181
AI War: Fleet Command29145
DOOM 329157
Tactical Intervention29370
Knights of Pen and Paper +129506
Overgrowth29304
Ship Simulator Extremes29137
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu29850
Call of Duty: United Offensive2862
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten28567
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU287288
Arsenal of Democracy2897
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons28420
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne27937
Medal of Honor27208
Tropico 3: Absolute Power27183
Magic 201327142
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition27102
Small World 227451
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 227251
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 227441
Five Nights at Freddy's 227293
The Descendant278807
BookWorm Deluxe2655
Altitude2689
MicroVolts26269
ArcheBlade26279
Cities XL Platinum26153
Teslagrad26127
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage26119
Way of the Samurai 4261456
Battlefield 22565
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway2561
Quake II2576
Unreal Tournament25119
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel25216
Aliens: Colonial Marines25629
Champions of Regnum2578
Race The Sun256455
Thief Gold25103
Construct 2 Personal2590
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition25190
Infested Planet251269
Serious Sam 225773
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War251835
HOMEFRONT24441
Insaniquarium Deluxe2477
Cave Story+24153
ARMA Cold War Assault24107
Dawn of Discovery24205
Disciples II: Galleans Return2460
Divinity: Dragon Commander24347
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition24392
Five Nights at Freddy's 4241678
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends242366
Need For Speed SHIFT23274
VVVVVV23101
Forsaken World23116
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2359
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light23296
Dustforce23203
Reus23703
Desktop Dungeons23653
Nosgoth235392
Alpha Protocol22393
Worms Ultimate Mayhem22557
Space Empires V2270
Ys Origin22192
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army22321
System Shock 222357
Deadpool221660
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition22121
Metal Slug 322373
Savage Lands222154
RuneScape: Idle Adventures225526
Nation Red21487
Driver San Francisco21522
Blade Symphony21600
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate2174
Guacamelee! Gold Edition21136
Puzzle Quest 22136
SteamWorld Dig21231
Hatred211024
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code212042
Need For Speed Shift 220102
DEFCON20136
Quake2096
Battlestations: Pacific20150
Poker Night at the Inventory20353
Faerie Solitaire20185
Tomb Raider: Underworld20228
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin20515
EasyAntiCheat eSports201665
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition19212
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory19226
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21964
Machinarium19101
Puzzle Quest19138
American Conquest - Fight Back1942
SolForge19655
World of Goo19144
Monopoly1970
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot195139
Bloody Trapland19608
Original War1994
Life Goes On1967
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1956
Brick-Force (EU)19305
Urban Empire195839
ArcaniA: Gothic 418214
Sanctum18863
Wings of Prey1878
Beat Hazard18106
Rayman Origins18180
StarDrive18157
Divine Divinity18160
Agarest: Generations of War18227
Nether18535
Sir, You Are Being Hunted18684
Toy Soldiers: Complete18212
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1883
Receiver1837
Lambda Wars Beta18144
Art of War: Red Tides184016
Guild of Dungeoneering181643
ICEY183216
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne17104
Red Faction: Armageddon17253
The Longest Journey17124
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1762
Quake III Arena1770
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1781
Gunpoint17585
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes17141
FORCED171235
Panzar17607
Castle of Illusion17619
The Night of the Rabbit17160
Runestone Keeper172226
Monsti172489
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction16426
Crysis Warhead16121
Uplink16113
Titan Quest16476
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1662
The Ship162468
X3: Reunion16144
Avernum: Escape From the Pit16155
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City16272
Rocksmith1682
The Cave16149
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs16128
Long Live The Queen161089
Bound By Flame16911
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD16149
Jet Set Radio162035
Kuboom163145
Singularity15321
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1565
Sword of the Stars II1591
SuperMNC15147
Football Manager 2012 Korean1595
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1559
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1565
Sniper Elite V2 Demo1534
Organ Trail: Director's Cut15309
Evoland15685
Thomas Was Alone15140
Valdis Story: Abyssal City15259
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+15637
Tomb Raider: Legend15183
City of God I - Prison Empire153274
FNaF World153974
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell14244
Solar 21450
From Dust1456
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1479
Typer Shark Deluxe1438
Street Fighter X Tekken14143
Just Cause 2 Demo14171
Championship Manager 20101447
Europa Universalis IV Demo1461
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1440
Godus14249
King’s Bounty: Legions1494
Supreme Ruler 193614128
ARMA II1360
X-COM: Apocalypse1350
Renegade Ops13478
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1370
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon1378
X2: The Threat1380
Fleet Command1330
Deadlight13621
Strike Suit Zero1339
Painkiller Hell and Damnation13286
Shank 213336
Goodbye Deponia13167
Mercenary Kings13831
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar13114
BoLT1340
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II13437
The Legend of Korra™131455
Majesty 21272
Operation Flashpoint: Red River12151
Rock of Ages12976
Costume Quest12349
Bulletstorm12257
1000000012173
Gone Home12289
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1270
Ys II1231
Football Manager 2014 Korean12327
Waffles12373
ShootMania Storm12338
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition121779
Platypus II121098
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-121875
Supraball123326
Ratz Instagib 2.0122102
Portal: The First Slice1136
Thief: Deadly Shadows1185
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1156
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight11185
Demigod11118
Beyond Good and Evil11173
Lego Indiana Jones 21161
alan wakes american nightmare1180
Bejeweled Twist1128
Hero Academy1147
Tower Wars1191
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1173
Virtua Tennis 411206
Teleglitch: Die More Edition11109
Penumbra: Overture11208
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX1137
Deadfall Adventures11182
Children of the Nile1135
Sacred 311330
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav11283
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II11114
Streamline1110690
Batla111440
12 Labours of Hercules111133
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf111374
Farming Simulator 20111046
Mafia II - Public Demo10147
Disciples 31074
Just Cause10185
Avadon: The Black Fortress1039
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood10155
Men of War: Vietnam10117
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1074
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars1075
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1036
Dynomite Deluxe1020
Order of War1057
Torchlight II Demo1045
Super Crate Box10185
Towns1064
DuckTales Remastered10216
Assassin's Creed Liberation10153
Thief 21043
Always Sometimes Monsters10117
Space Run10426
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition10156
Men of War: Condemned Heroes1061
Skyborn102241
Hell Yeah!103186
Enforcer: Police Crime Action102226
F1 2010953
BRINK9133
Men of War: Red Tide973
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition9232
CivCity: Rome9118
Hitman: Codename 479208
Deathmatch Classic932
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident9207
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT993
Hard Reset9151
NBA 2K12958
Football Manager 2012 Russian963
Poxnora962
Postal III942
Age of Wonders 2945
Mini Ninjas9123
Toy Soldiers960
Game of Thrones9342
Jade Empire960
Hitman: Sniper Challenge9235
Football Manager 2013 Russian979
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition9240
Rise of the Triad976
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror940
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny989
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate950
Prime World: Defenders9142
The Amazing Spider-Man9312
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power91322
WWE 2K1592342
Mighty No. 991578
Age of Chivalry8100
Sol Survivor853
Medal of Honor MP872
Call of Juarez877
Half-Life 2: Demo849
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 18326
Gratuitous Space Battles866
Bloodline Champions8554
Cradle of Rome820
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee81808
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal866
DLC Quest8214
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version8120
Mars War Logs8279
Skullgirls Beta8386
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I892
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill8160
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo838
Contrast8187
Tom Clancy's EndWar8124
NASCAR '14876
Estranged: Act I859
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses832
Home8350
Really Big Sky859
Interstellar Marines8252
Star Wars: Dark Forces8220
Thrillville: Off the Rails830
Myst: Masterpiece Edition823
Masked Shooters 282215
NBA 2K11715
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods779
DiRT 2750
Red Faction777
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source750
The Dig732
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men774
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey766
Zeno Clash740
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe718
Carrier Command Gaea Mission769
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress730
World in Conflict770
Professional Farmer 20147130
King's Quest Collection7107
Signs of Life766
The Amazing Spider-Man 27372
Supreme Ruler Cold War786
Dungeon Defenders Eternity778
Journey To The Center Of The Earth75550
CONSORTIUM73180
Anomaly Warzone Earth6240
Frozen Synapse697
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers617
Cthulhu Saves the World6194
Hammerfight613
Call of Juarez: The Cartel663
F1 2011630
Memoir '44 Online623
Fate of the World657
Plant Tycoon616
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection615
Geneforge652
The Next BIG Thing668
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge629
Dangerous Waters621
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II639
Quantum Conundrum698
Ghost Master658
ValveTestApp214790624
CastleStorm6211
Takedown: Red Sabre652
The Stanley Parable Demo688
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny638
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed628
Penumbra: Black Plague6113
Half Minute Hero Two688
Free to Play628
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds671
Victoria: Revolutions632
Secret of the Magic Crystal6104
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition6177
Perpetuum682
Luxor Mahjong624
Battlepaths61419
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows62470
Potatoman Seeks the Troof61841
Mafia523
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising5173
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands526
BIT.TRIP RUNNER547
Star Ruler527
Ricochet522
Nuclear Dawn5260
Cities XL 2012535
Darwinia525
East India Company513
Star Wars Starfighter590
Retro City Rampage5393
Football Manager 2013 Editor548
Star Trek5150
God Mode5253
Botanicula586
Super Sanctum TD5112
They Bleed Pixels571
Worms Clan Wars51104
Out of the Park Baseball 14536
Virtual Villagers: A New Home510
PAC-MAN MUSEUM519
Street Fighter IV518
Krita Gemini517
Edge of Space5406
NEOTOKYO°562
Hinterland59
Stealth Inc 253127
DiggerOnline53702
Space Farmers51795
Dying Light Demo54236
Dragon Age II436
Dwarfs4114
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time445
Frontlines: Fuel of War431
Audiosurf Demo420
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2417
Joint Task Force419
Eufloria418
Front Mission Evolved455
King Arthur Collection470
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo415
Sequence453
The Haunted: Hells Reach432
Jamestown427
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon484
Shank4288
Blur423
Evochron Mercenary427
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within443
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter448
Dota 2 Test433763
Venice411
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP476
Indie Game: The Movie4108
Escape Rosecliff Island416
DeathRally425
I Am Alive4151
Project Bodyguard4140
DUNGEONLAND4116
Football Manager 2013 Korean4124
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt455
March of the Eagles439
Divekick4169
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief452
The Showdown Effect441
Cargo Commander466
Serena4157
8BitMMO474
Pid 4523
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013442
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:484
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers450
The Sims(TM) Medieval449
Magicka: Wizard Wars41916
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle436
A New Beginning - Final Cut4107
Damned4362
Frankenstein: Master of Death41363
Purgatory42608
Bionic Dues41489
SUPERFIGHT43108
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo326
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms316
Atom Zombie Smasher350
Back to the Future 103367
Hoard326
RUSH362
Toki Tori357
Section 8: Prejudice342
DiRT 33281
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition353
Hunted3173
Shadowgrounds397
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale313
Peggle Deluxe Demo311
Prey316
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition36
A Game Of Thrones332
DXHRML353
JurassicPark3148
King Arthur II399
Chime315
Medieval II: Total War Demo315
FlatOut Demo38
Rocket Mania Deluxe312
Alien Breed Impact3136
Off-Road Drive320
Chaser331
Quake III: Team Arena316
World of Zoo328
Wolfenstein313
The Ship Single Player3270
Analogue: A Hate Story334
Painkiller Overdose340
Vegas: Make It Big316
Iron Brigade3366
Shatter323
ValveTestApp216690341
Osmos322
Impire397
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition354
Space Hulk3212
Red Faction II328
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B362
Guardians of Middle-earth331
Samurai Gunn319
Violett31867
Anodyne329
Anna - Extended Edition344
Ohm Studio320
Gemini Rue328
Happy Wars3480
Bionic Commando3198
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver348
MouseCraft374
Guns and Robots3174
Kohan II: Kings of War315
Defy Gravity3320
Gun Monkeys369
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection3153
Nux31836
BARRIER X39655
Magicka - Demo225
Revenge of the Titans227
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers217
League of Legends222
NBA 2K9224
The Wonderful End of the World210
Cities XL 2011225
Supreme Commander 2 Demo211
Peggle Extreme245
ARMA: Armed Assault218
Swords and Soldiers HD213
Flight Control HD28
Alien Breed 2 Assault221
Crayon Physics Deluxe221
Sengoku260
Demolition, Inc.27
Fortune Summoners239
Nightsky222
NBA 2K10210
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife28
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift212
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith241
Luxor 3210
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket210
Lone Survivor222
DEFCON Demo221
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles212
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark234
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe25
War of the Immortals251
Vessel229
Frontline Tactics230
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta298
Leviathan: Warships273
McPixel2208
A Virus Named TOM247
ArtRage 4213
Fortix 2232
Cubemen212
NEO Scavenger Demo250
Strike Suit Infinity221
Savant - Ascent251
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena211
Dracula: Origin29
UntitledApp2331
Theme Park Studio232
Bionic Commando Rearmed282
Big Money! Deluxe211
Metal Drift210
007™ Legends225
Football Manager 2015 Demo2383
LawBreakers23944
Orbital Gear21512
Etherium21496
Caster23174
Bell Ringer22237
FaeVerse Alchemy24583
Magma Tsunami22039
Crysis 2117
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar118
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
Cogs111
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes125
Back to the Future 104163
Hydrophobia125
The Final Hours of Portal 217
Cities XL15
Duke Nukem Forever RU116
Back to the Future 105148
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer121
Bloody Good Time126
Poker Superstars II17
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure131
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Plants vs. Zombies Demo19
Tropico 4 - Demo123
Blocks That Matter113
EDGE160
Torchlight - Demo17
Trine 2 Demo116
Eschalon: Book I118
Capsized116
Theatre of War120
Amazing Adventures Around the World116
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 121
Dungeons - The Dark Lord127
Multiwinia124
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon17
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven19
Iron Grip: Warlord118
Clive Barker's Jericho19
Dead Horde19
Crash Time III134
Secret Files: Tunguska164
Dear Esther133
ValveTestApp207510111
Hack, Slash, Loot1127
Mare Nostrum152
Luxor117
Microsoft Flight116
A Valley Without Wind168
ARMA 2 Free166
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi19
Legends of Pegasus116
Rochard1173
Dwarfs - F2P137
R.U.S.E. Demo116
Ben There, Dan That!138
Crysis Wars115
The Banner Saga: Factions130
StarForge Alpha143
Soldier Front 21345
Smashmuck Champions115
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package129
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom121
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 1108
Kinetic Void121
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves1155
RaiderZ1216
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark1116
Tank Operations: European Campaign115
Sins of a Dark Age11231
Dead Island: Epidemic11004
World War Machine1225
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock152
Strike Vector161
Omikron - The Nomad Soul1474
Total War Battles: SHOGUN134
Ascend: Hand of Kul1161
Star Wolves138
WARP112
Blackwell Deception124
Adventures of Shuggy111
Chip11985
Ace of Words12212
Anoxemia12299
Burgers12971
Purple Hills12124
DarkEnd11844
Monday Night Combat022
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Global Agenda064
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West0263
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo03
The Ball043
Mafia II - JAPAN018
Global Agenda Trial00
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Darkspore09
Zero Gear Demo09
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Darkspore Demo03
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga013
Homefront Demo02
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free019
Solar 2 - Demo06
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
UFO: Afterlight03
Altitude - Demo02
Runespell: Overture026
WarInc0217
And Yet It Moves015
Pirates of Black Cove040
Bastion Demo021
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
TheBaconing08
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem051
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Batman2020
Greed Corp012
Bunch of Heroes08
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo031
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Darkness II Demo019
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
DogFighter076
Ashes Cricket 200906
Flotilla010
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Tropico 3 - Demo012
Nimbus07
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Plain Sight011
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Breach05
Armada 252608
Blackwell Convergence014
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
SpaceChem - Demo014
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Hitogata Happa06
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Codename Gordon034
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Dawn of War Demo012
Damnation017
Hot Dish03
Age Of Empires Online06
Stellar Impact021
Shoot Many Robots055
A Farewell to Dragons03
World of Battles02
Bejeweled Deluxe012
DiRT Showdown Demo019
Moon Breakers011
Krater023
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2019
Shattered Union09
Just Cause Demo014
Atlantica040
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo036
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Combat Arms0209
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run05
Wanderlust: Rebirth037
Nexuiz051
War of the Roses Beta05
ValveTestApp72000
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
War of the Roses0353
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Football Superstars0100
Football Manager 2013 Asia038
Arctic Combat05
The War Z01065
Forge015
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Ravaged027
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
Offspring Fling!021
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Dragon's Prophet093
Electronic Super Joy0251
Trapped Dead017
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Solstice Arena092
The Maw07
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version034
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
War of the Vikings Early Access0102
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Eets Munchies059
The Novelist060
Breach03
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy014
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)031
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Windborne025
SD Secret Project Gamma0111
OMG Zombies!061
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Daylight013
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Zombie Playground042
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z0112
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
Claire020
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
ByKingGame01571
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Element4l081
Death to Spies0115
Pound of Ground06
Landmark0224
The Stomping Land027
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts014
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Eversion 010
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing09
Delve Deeper013
Little Farm08
Crazy Machines 20223
Minimum0406
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TerraTech Demo0240
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Infinite Crisis™05431
Aftermath04305
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
For Honor Open Beta071915
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Hitman™ Beta03666
Burstfire01713
Voxelized02759
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Steep Open Beta011181
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer01
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War III Open Beta016914
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Autumn02749
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Wildlands Open Beta033109
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS (Test Server)00
DOOM Open Beta019745