SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 27905721295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive467521854801
Team Fortress 24708991981
Grand Theft Auto V46482364548
ARK: Survival Evolved4053684885
Sid Meier's Civilization V3849488196
Football Manager 20163748882916
Paladins3559848188
TAGame33214102884
Garry's Mod2799469888
Unturned2650755381
Rust2531564906
Warframe2521166368
Arma 32405856679
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim2252390957
Fallout 420113472962
Counter-Strike1764031865
H1Z1: King of the Kill1736824797
Dead by Daylight1696142459
Path of Exile1609037879
Euro Truck Simulator 21376633141
Clicker Heroes1307865862
Heroes & Generals1275320923
Terraria12733159175
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege1230839536
War Thunder1201035264
NBA 2K171171614905
SMITE1149323589
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt973092257
Battlerite909813239
Left 4 Dead 2905725402
Europa Universalis IV898621150
PAYDAY 2889154250
Borderlands 2865821943
Call of Duty: Black Ops III764763693
Counter-Strike: Source753019409
7 Days to Die741514845
Spacewar727412472
Football Manager 2015708177123
Total War™: WARHAMMER®6880113077
Mount&Blade: Warband681028497
DARK SOULS III6672129975
Cities: Skylines655532179
Don't Starve Together Beta640517780
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth637170202
Hearts of Iron IV624941042
Trove573658949
Total War: ROME II546919486
RimWorld546915021
Age of Empires II HD545719026
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)537453568
Company of Heroes 2513314384
DayZ512528048
Pro Evolution Soccer 201750755923
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn465411946
Robocraft462818505
Factorio457016281
Brawlhalla450512860
Farming Simulator 15428511608
Starbound395962242
Elite: Dangerous391018092
Crusader Kings II381110557
Stardew Valley380864427
Total War: ATTILA348614442
BlackJack336733356
Stellaris333868577
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies32929651
Empire: Total War31348923
XCOM 23131132859
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead309912958
Fractured Space30556260
Warface30206483
Grim Dawn298615256
The Sims 329776703
The Forest29607941
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™289352485
AdVenture Capitalist287223081
Evolve281751298
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN279891152
Kerbal Space Program271419128
Shop Heroes27114222
Cossacks 327045771
Mafia II26735337
Firebird26479855
Medieval II: Total War26465655
Shakes and Fidget26129495
Knight Online257724597
Football Manager 2014256913860
Don't Starve25568744
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition254611079
Prison Architect249116185
Killing Floor 2248924199
Space Engineers244220309
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer243410467
Total War SHOGUN 224259539
NBA 2K1624089275
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition23954030
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition23557566
Riders of Icarus229517117
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer22285658
Batman™: Arkham Knight216121219
The Elder Scrolls Online20958618
Subnautica20177524
Dark Souls200111264
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer19994922
Neverwinter19996326
H1Z1197033038
Tom Clancy's The Division1910113973
Miscreated19083110
HITMAN™190712534
Craft The World18843208
ValveTestApp22820018715377
Geometry Dash18513964
American Truck Simulator184119146
Planetside 218386245
Dirty Bomb182313096
Insurgency180915775
Dying Light175423193
Hurtworld174813369
Fallout New Vegas173926773
RailWorks17243510
DOOM164331773
Ragnarok Clicker16343394
F1 201616075648
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub15888347
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth158218330
VEGA Conflict15813814
Napoleon: Total War15763732
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 215433661
Cork15358873
Street Fighter V150214773
Magic Duels150114571
Creativerse14994438
Pro Evolution Soccer 201614994507
TERA149722740
ShellShock Live14924960
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin146112124
Banished14536696
Star Trek Online14524591
Mambo144823459
XCom-Enemy-Unknown144622375
RuneScape: Idle Adventures14395526
Marvel Heroes14298759
EVGA PrecisionX 1614203597
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball138210373
Rise of the Tomb Raider137544563
Life is Feudal: Your Own13744491
Grand Theft Auto IV13674304
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection13545271
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13134511912
The Long Dark13253868
Battlefield: Bad Company 213213936
Men of War: Assault Squad 213214220
Dungeon Defenders II131018744
Duelyst12672366
Call of Duty: World at War12594825
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau12594665
Portal 212459061
Dungeon Fighter Online12403467
Lost Castle12382920
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas12342263
BioShock Remastered12225227
Undertale120310510
No Man's Sky1202212613
Scrap Mechanic11953832
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade11912741
Transformice11783127
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden11747466
Spintires11663740
Dishonored11636113
Fishing Planet11636674
Tropico 4108210892
Bioshock Infinite10794808
Pillars of Eternity107630488
Crusaders of the Lost Idols10724057
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition10592966
Assetto Corsa10573628
Block N Load Beta10558646
APB Reloaded10163784
Wargame: Red Dragon10113154
Red Orchestra 210103098
Stronghold Kingdoms9972817
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut9893392
Insanity Clicker9856814
Darkest Dungeon97414819
BLOCKADE 3D9723532
Empyrion - Galactic Survival9696607
The Crew9643768
OMSI 29571414
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare94612352
Tropico 594612709
Batman Arkham City GOTY9443490
Football Manager 20139384187
How to Survive 29252814
FTL: Faster Than Light9164108
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag9105499
ArcheAge9095177
Borderlands9044689
Time Clickers8996821
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit8913492
Borderlands 2 RU8732829
Football Manager 20128722754
The Witcher 286912870
This War of Mine8686354
Besiege8593581
Realm of the Mad God8542182
Master of Orion8524853
theHunter8451964
Far Cry 48446102
Just Cause 28433598
Tomb Raider8398270
EVE Online8363651
Project CARS83410444
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition8321733
Source Filmmaker8131273
No More Room in Hell8122008
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword8051627
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer8021907
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU7897288
Lord of the Rings Online7801874
Far Cry 37795596
Condition Zero7781562
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition7568338
AdVenture Communist7552871
MechWarrior Online7403961
Pro Cycling Manager 20167272368
Max Payne 37251419
Saints Row the Third72213457
Project Muffin7205319
Spore7155619
Batman™: Arkham Origins7154112
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 37111717
L.A.Noire6941652
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen69027344
Saints Row IV68722413
Life Is Strange™68718244
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign6861272
Rocksmith 20146751658
Torchlight II6734158
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition6691957
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair6685936
Naval Action6665219
Big Pharma6642602
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 26611533
Enter the Gungeon65713699
Call of Duty Black Ops6471603
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm6403276
Town of Salem6402353
Day of Defeat: Source6341923
Sniper Elite 36295060
Call of Duty: Black Ops II5971183
ValveTestApp2120705931739
Mitos.is: The Game5905308
Half-Life 25842502
Age of Wonders III5825359
Killing Floor57912144
Fallout New Vegas5693656
Idling to Rule the Gods5642781
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 5602115
Train Fever5591230
Survarium5594382
Golf With Your Friends5552476
Quake Live5521629
ValveTestApp2031405504642
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 45485947
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies5472481
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete5461197
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion5462300
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes5452917
Wakfu5421647
Defiance5401653
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE5348821
Hyper Light Drifter5314954
Crush Crush5301721
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA5244643
Project Zomboid5221992
Mortal Kombat X51813679
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster51213263
Dawn of War II - Retribution5036687
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition5002211
Aftermath4994305
Stronghold Crusader 24965763
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer4871700
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest4853929
DiRT Rally4832701
Steel Ocean4832414
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™4808255
PAYDAY 2 Demo478964
Hero Siege4783435
RIFT4752671
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta4742196
Everlasting Summer4741333
Construction-Simulator 20154721703
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword4711601
The Binding Of Isaac4714286
Victoria 24651524
Winning Post 8 2016454980
Mass Effect 24481808
POSTAL 2 Complete4483537
Resident Evil 64412690
Super Secret Project 14416297
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II4356575
Tabletop Simulator4353502
GameMaker: Studio434714
Planetbase4306682
Squad4293492
Aura Kingdom4281537
TrackMania Nations Forever4241091
Star Wars Empire at War4212902
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY4181763
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum4031802
Endless Legend40210468
Kingdom: New Lands4013521
Dead Island39816318
NBA 2K153976132
Mordheim: City of the Damned3912710
Fistful of Frags388928
Sid Meier's Civilization IV386825
Wolfenstein: The New Order3855430
Blood Bowl 23756511
Verdun3652221
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition3643756
Broforce3633951
Spiral Knights3621101
From The Depths3621473
Stronghold Crusader HD361802
Bloons TD53561610
DARK SOULS™ II3536433
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition3532322
Far Cry Primal35314783
RPG Maker VX Ace3521458
Dead Island Riptide34311630
Awesomenauts Soundtrack3414666
Reign Of Kings34111054
Space Pirates and Zombies 23412227
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance3361142
Assassin's Creed Syndicate3353405
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod3291933
The Talos Principle3294006
Sakura Clicker3289100
SimCity 4 Deluxe325932
Star Wars Battlefront II3234382
Left 4 Dead3201332
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic3195625
Castle Crashers31714202
You Need A Budget 4315724
Plants vs. Zombies3141571
Sniper Elite V23141940
BattleBlock Theater3134965
Watch_Dogs3133264
FINAL FANTASY XIII3132211
Assassin’s Creed Unity3131315
Homefront: The Revolution3134360
Bully: Scholarship Edition311957
Youtubers Life3097563
WildStar3085049
Mass Effect3072249
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine3071013
Deus Ex - Human Revolution3041941
Plague Inc: Evolved3042872
Supreme Commander 23021110
FINAL FANTASY VII3012226
Stonehearth3001006
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer2979967
Stranded Deep2962286
Thief2951438
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II2924300
Farming Simulator 20132901270
Punch Club2884311
Dragon Age: Origins2851334
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition2859006
Portal Knights2846545
KOAReckoning2821429
Runestone Keeper2822226
DayZ Mod281537
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide28124653
LEGO® Jurassic World2803494
Prototype 2279950
Portal2782021
Might & Magic Heroes VII 2753444
The Settlers Online2751732
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut2753273
Blacklight2731195
Walking2731553
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2695547
Nuclear Throne2691216
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio269924
Game Dev Tycoon2684541
Metro 2033 Redux2673904
Project Highrise2672515
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City266609
RaceRoom Racing Experience 266876
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea265803
Duck Game2655047
Hearts of Iron III2641542
Crypt of the NecroDancer2642267
FINAL FANTASY VIII2621183
Assassin's Creed III2612041
Elsword2611744
WARMODE2613066
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City2601004
Bejeweled 3260575
Sven Co-op2596553
Assassin's Creed II2581528
The Culling25612995
SpeedRunners25517142
Risk of Rain2522745
Pro Evolution Soccer 20152503631
Dishonored RHCP248993
Tales of Zestiria2489683
Total War Battles: KINGDOM2462438
This Is the Police2463093
Salt and Sanctuary2462436
Wurm Unlimited2441860
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition243902
Dungeon Defenders2422226
Football Manager 2011241602
Goat Simulator2412927
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon239349
Worm.is: The Game2393480
TrackMania² Stadium238768
MapleStory2363552
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada2359251
Stronghold234639
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 32344260
LEGO® Worlds2334896
Gothic 3231665
Anno 20702314443
HomeBehind2303082
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat228668
X3: Albion Prelude228803
X Rebirth2281855
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare225895
Anno 1404: Venice2251261
My Lands225689
R.U.S.E224768
Spore: Galactic Adventures2221515
Battleborn22212101
Resident Evil 52202015
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo220433
HELLDIVERS™2204985
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch218571
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 32151041
Half-Life2151064
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham2141656
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number2142234
Alien: Isolation2113149
Prime World209604
Endless Space2083244
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade2052255
The Escapists2053014
FINAL FANTASY IX2038229
Day of Defeat200358
Papers, Please1962113
The Walking Dead1953072
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations1931968
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly192932
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1921691
Panzar191607
BioShock1902487
DCS World188374
Starpoint Gemini 21872360
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1851324
GRID 21841486
HEX: Shards of Fate1842113
Prototype182959
Valkyria Chronicles™1823454
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 21811087
Spelunky180844
Loadout1781010
Slime Rancher1783032
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition1762909
Cossacks: Back to War175289
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game175495
Rogue Legacy1742047
Hickory1723416
Strife1713435
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist1702410
Call of Duty: Ghosts170551
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 41701129
Two Worlds II1691793
Orcs Must Die! 21699470
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1691009
Echo of Soul1692730
Football Manager 2009168390
Men of War: Assault Squad168541
Natural Selection 2168907
The Secret World1681602
Assassins Creed Brotherhood167812
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series1653634
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl164729
Toribash1641554
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars163802
HAWKEN1631445
Card Hunter1635811
F1 20141621034
Depth16010878
3DMark1591314
F1 2012158382
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition1582797
Hitman: Blood Money156700
Lego Harry Potter156653
EasyAntiCheat eSports1561665
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander1552979
Dungeons and Dragons Online154452
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1542065
Gear Up154748
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth11541668
Mount and Blade153614
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky153424
AirMech153532
Magicka1522255
Orcs Must Die! Unchained1527756
Darksiders1513916
Stronghold Legends151306
The Evil Within151740
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit1491151
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round1492827
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame147753
X3: Terran Conflict146612
Serious Sam 3: BFE1462114
Divinity Original Sin1463808
BioShock 2145922
Dragons and Titans145352
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1453303
Ticket to Ride Online144450
State of Decay1441040
HuniePop1443009
Pro Cycling Manager 20151442439
Football Manager 2010143380
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy1432309
ValveTestApp203350143473
PAYDAY The Heist1412377
Limbo13927424
Bastion1381534
The Guild 2: Renaissance1381159
Anno 22051377446
Champions Online135993
SleepingDogs135610
Test Drive Unlimited 2134631
Kenshi134577
Shadow Warrior1341407
Tree of Life1343708
RAGE1331190
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS1332823
Batman - The Telltale Series1322166
Metro 2033131600
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization131340
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1314523
RP81311033
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition1311138
Alien Swarm130400
DC Universe Online1301668
Half-Life 2: Episode Two130465
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION129496
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends1292366
Endless Sky1283003
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play126408
F1 2013126511
Lords Of The Fallen1261001
Call of Duty 2125346
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart125423
Risen1251153
Ryse: Son of Rome1253257
Assassin's Creed Revelations124853
Cities in Motion 2124321
NBA 2K14124525
Gothic II: Gold Edition124209
Ragnarok Online 2122339
Metro Last Light120516
Sunless Sea1204049
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East119619
EverQuest Free-to-Play119569
Heroes of Might and Magic V118721
ARMA II1181078
SolForge118655
Saints Row 2117994
ValveTestApp2191501172238
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger1171182
RollerCoaster Tycoon World1175842
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition116556
F1 20151162623
Khan: Absolute Power116297
Grand Theft Auto III115301
Risen 2115517
Mabinogi115978
King's Bounty: The Legend114375
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1144490
LEGO Lord of the Rings114674
How to Survive1149206
Company of Heroes113480
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II113879
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1131160
Guns of Icarus Online1133209
DmC: Devil May Cry1121146
The Expendabros112609
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1127251
Devilian1127926
Two Worlds - Epic Edition110592
Wargame Airland Battle110485
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 1103070
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own109274
Pinball FX2108432
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot1085139
Fable Anniversary1082805
Zombie Army Trilogy1083620
The Last Remnant107525
Mirror's Edge1071099
Resident Evil Revelations105647
SpecOps_TheLine1041251
Viridi1041115
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne103937
Might and Magic Heroes VI1032036
Scribblenauts Unlimited103990
Outlast103859
3DMark Demo103301
Rebel Galaxy1035704
Tales from the Borderlands1038690
The Walking Dead: Season Two1021113
Happy Wars102480
Disgaea PC1012891
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising1001209
Orion: Dino Beatdown1001890
Royal Quest99296
Ori and the Blind Forest992948
F.E.A.R. 398661
EverQuest II F2P98422
Tales of Maj'Eyal98865
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut982703
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series985599
Hand Of Fate98986
Act of Aggression983131
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines97159
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version97260
StarDrive 2973609
Half-Life 2: Episode One96423
Super Meat Boy961625
Firefall962183
Styx: Master of Shadows951519
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII951940
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords94187
Cry of Fear94334
Lego Star Wars Saga941605
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE941323
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky94704
Dead Space93485
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising93272
The Wolf Among Us932009
Dungeon Siege 293159
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution932309
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War923241
INSIDE923560
War for the Overworld922233
Dead Space 291493
DOOM 3: BFG Edition91705
The Banner Saga911488
Cities XXL91428
Cubic Castles90442
Europa Universalis III: Complete89272
Fallout 3892387
Trine 289955
MicroVolts89269
Stronghold 289208
Planetary Annihilation894234
Sniper: Ghost Warrior88342
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword88187
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-881875
DarkEnd881844
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition87341
Alan Wake87370
Skullgirls874016
Darksiders 2861546
Dragon's Prophet (EU)85262
Gauntlet™ 852963
Zombie Panic! Source84208
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition842404
F.E.A.R.83542
Red Faction: Guerrilla821201
Stronghold 382321
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes82678
Far Cry 281604
Crysis81626
Warlock - Master of the Arcane80328
Ace of Spades801367
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game80383
Magic 2014 79710
Kingdom Rush791582
FINAL FANTASY XIII-279523
Zuma Deluxe78108
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath78346
Talisman: Digital Edition783590
Worms Armageddon78651
Tap Tap Infinity782167
Sid Meier's Pirates!771338
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action77232
Worms Revolution771146
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed77851
Defense Grid: The Awakening76233
Max Payne76181
Duke Nukem Forever76555
Space Pirates and Zombies76258
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes75254
Sid Meier's Railroads!75697
Magicka 2751175
Firewatch7517576
Unepic741344
Amnesia: The Dark Descent735645
Dungeon Siege III73209
Alice: Madness Returns72750
Supreme Commander72311
ValveTestApp23205072706
Shadowrun Returns721974
Magic 2015721186
Mountain72169
Commandos 2: Men of Courage7292
Need for Speed: Undercover71375
MX vs ATV Reflex71276
Legend of Grimrock 271868
Assassin's Creed70641
Fable The Lost Chapters70200
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition70883
Dungeon of the Endless706313
Contagion691432
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack69523
The Stanley Parable682389
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER68408
Dungeon Siege 167172
Ragnarok67157
GunZ 2: The Second Duel67553
Shovel Knight671741
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell67848
Fallout 266611
Democracy 3661960
SOMA664073
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor65168
Sonic Adventure 265554
Gnomoria65503
Aliens vs Predator641072
Wargame European Escalation64465
Planet Explorers64296
Wasteland 2643767
Dungeons 2642283
Necropolis64873
Dead Island Definitive Edition642324
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition63171
Fallout631069
Football Manager 2014 Korean63327
We Hy Few631956
SUPERHOT635551
Men of War62324
Port Royale 362336
Sacred 2 Gold62584
Grand Ages: Medieval624274
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum61202
Railroad Tycoon 361180
War of the Roses60353
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas60135
Sword Coast Legends604030
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne59104
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars59274
Deadpool591660
Divinity II: Developer's Cut59429
Xenonauts59717
Magicite591152
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin58244
Worms Reloaded58479
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed581936
Incognita582381
LEGO Batman 257246
Cook, Serve, Delicious!571551
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD57135
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts56122
FlatOut 256253
Dungeons of Dredmor56282
Brutal Legend56740
Zombies Monsters Robots56577
Source SDK Base 2007562473
Portal Stories: Mel563523
Overlord55515
King Arthur's Gold55681
Brick-Force (EU)55305
RACE 0754288
Construct 2 Personal5490
Zuma's Revenge!53112
Sonic Generations53410
Knights and Merchants Historical Version53355
King's Bounty: Crossworlds53148
HunieCam Studio532674
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse533311
Cities In Motion52155
Universe Sandbox52177
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter52481
Dino D-Day521984
Blockland52333
Dead Rising 251832
Overlord II51576
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines51633
Rayman Legends51717
Child of Light511732
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak517339
Trine50752
Darkness II50612
Silent Hunter III50138
Vindictus501631
Mark of the Ninja501108
ValveTestApp21553050981
Remember Me501368
Trials Fusion50608
Transistor501429
Warlock 2: the Exiled50257
Bloodline Champions49554
Tactical Intervention49370
GRAV496367
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code492042
King's Bounty: Armored Princess48140
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes48335
Dust: An Elysian Tail48798
Poker Night 248567
Blackguards48470
Dreamfall Chapters481720
Torchlight47227
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars47517
ArcheBlade47279
Medieval Engineers47688
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War471835
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 246822
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover46329
Legend of Grimrock46463
Might & Magic X - Legacy 46442
PlayClaw 54679
Savage Lands462154
America's Army 345218
Mafia II - Public Demo45144
Half-Life: Opposing Force45235
Sid Meier's Civilization IV45116
NBA 2K1345140
Sanctum 2453060
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E44381
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast44842
Super Hexagon44116
Villagers and Heroes44244
Team Fortress Classic43156
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier43504
Omerta City of Gangsters43417
Surgeon Simulator431210
Hammerwatch43795
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions43636
The Witness436171
Unreal Tournament 342191
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault42691
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™42801
Serious Sam 242773
Emily is Away422800
Far Cry41300
Psychonauts41469
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition41644
SteamWorld Dig41231
Medal of Honor: Airborne40107
Audiosurf 240462
Rivals of Aether402171
Audiosurf39510
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player39409
Race Driver: GRID39512
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition39252
WWE 2K15392342
Darkest Hour38230
Forsaken World38116
Titan Quest38476
Star Wars Republic Commando38742
Hearts of Iron II: Complete38116
Disciples: Reincarnation38146
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic38104
Batla381440
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum37137
DiRT Showdown37531
Divine Divinity37160
Pixel Piracy371332
Arsenal of Democracy3797
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES374779
Call of Duty36190
Driver San Francisco36522
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon36618
SpaceChem35273
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter35585
Orcs Must Die!351162
Tribes Ascend35756
PULSAR: Lost Colony35427
Defense Grid 2351168
One Finger Death Punch351487
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe3556
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD352673
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER353116
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat34126
Primal Carnage34510
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified34735
The Amazing Spider-Man 234372
Ship Simulator Extremes34137
Way of the Samurai 4341456
Peggle Deluxe33123
Half-Life: Blue Shift33121
SuperMNC33147
Making History II: The War of the World33341
Kingdom333460
Half-Life: Source32214
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194632132
Synergy32255
Puzzle Pirates32110
Reus32703
Take On Mars32303
Worms Clan Wars321104
Next Car Game32730
La Tale32154
Nuclear Dawn31260
Unreal Tournament 200431176
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten31567
Nosgoth315392
Thief Gold31103
Return to Castle Wolfenstein31224
Five Nights at Freddy's31381
Hatred311024
Fairy Fencer F311955
LISA311105
ArcaniA: Gothic 430214
Peggle Nights3074
Deadfall Adventures30182
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes301764
Medal of Honor2987
X-COM: UFO Defense29179
Magic 201329142
FEZ29567
Bound By Flame29911
Octodad: Dadliest Catch29899
Evil Genius28646
Football Manager 2012 Korean2895
Sniper Elite28631
Disciples II: Galleans Return2856
Moonbase Alpha28269
Castle Story28180
Lambda Wars Beta28144
Windward283501
12 Labours of Hercules281133
Red Faction: Armageddon27253
Men of War: Red Tide2773
BookWorm Deluxe2755
Worms Ultimate Mayhem27557
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 227961
Champions of Regnum2778
The Night of the Rabbit27160
Need For Speed SHIFT26149
Battlestations: Pacific26150
Rome: Total War - Alexander2688
Football Manager 2013 Korean26124
Race The Sun266455
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage26119
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons26420
Grey Goo263998
Half-Life 2: Update262252
Guild Wars25119
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale25484
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty2539
Aliens: Colonial Marines25629
Monaco25707
Cities XL Platinum25153
Castle of Illusion25619
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition25195
Broken Age252897
Nidhogg251769
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf251374
Brilliant Bob251271
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4524191
Tropico 3: Absolute Power24183
Overlord: Raising Hell24279
Alpha Protocol24393
Professional Farmer 201424130
Football Manager 2012 Russian2363
Majesty 2 Collection23466
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel23216
Game of Thrones23342
Desktop Dungeons23653
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu23850
Thief: Deadly Shadows2285
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection22143
Painkiller Hell and Damnation22286
Scribblenauts Unmasked22513
King’s Bounty: Legions2294
Nether22535
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 222251
King's Quest Collection22107
Sacred 322330
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition22392
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 222441
Metal Slug 322373
SUPERFIGHT223108
Dying Light Demo224236
Need For Speed Shift 221102
Call of Duty: United Offensive2162
X3: Reunion21144
WarInc21217
American Conquest - Fight Back2142
Fallen Earth21405
ValveTestApp23370021192
Little Inferno211235
Knights of Pen and Paper +121506
Lucius211509
Perpetuum2167
Tomb Raider: Legend21183
Fable 32081
The Ship202468
Transformers: War for Cybertron20315
E.Y.E20512
Men of War: Vietnam20117
The Guild II20266
Faerie Solitaire20185
Rayman Origins20180
Mars War Logs20279
Skullgirls Beta20386
Small World 220451
TowerFall Ascension20354
Original War2094
ShootMania Storm20338
Enforcer: Police Crime Action202226
HOMEFRONT19441
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods1979
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction19332
Crysis Warhead19121
Altitude1989
Sword of the Stars II1991
ARMA Cold War Assault19107
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee191808
Divinity: Dragon Commander19347
Tomb Raider: Underworld19228
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin19515
Godus19249
Goodbye Deponia19167
Agarest: Generations of War19227
Long Live The Queen191089
Bloody Trapland19608
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1983
Infested Planet191269
Five Nights at Freddy's 219293
Journey To The Center Of The Earth195550
Battlepaths191419
DiggerOnline193702
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1879
Unreal Tournament18105
Gunpoint18585
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite1853
BoLT1840
Guns and Robots18174
A New Beginning - Final Cut18107
Damned18362
Wings of Prey1778
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold1759
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1762
Braid17274
The Ultimate DOOM17124
Ys Origin17192
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron17247
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition17240
Antichamber171236
DuckTales Remastered17216
Hell Yeah!173186
Battlefield 21665
Farming Simulator 20111646
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising16173
DEFCON16136
Quake1696
Just Cause16185
Nation Red16487
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light16296
Hard Reset16107
Poxnora1662
Beyond Good and Evil16173
Avernum: Escape From the Pit1678
Hitman: Sniper Challenge16235
System Shock 216357
Europa Universalis IV Demo1661
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1670
Valdis Story: Abyssal City16259
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1650
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition16148
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II16437
The Legend of Korra™161455
FNaF World163974
Guild of Dungeoneering161643
Uplink15113
Insaniquarium Deluxe1565
AI War: Fleet Command15145
DOOM 315157
Avadon: The Black Fortress1539
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1593
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood15155
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity15119
Cave Story+15153
Mini Ninjas1599
Tower Wars1591
Just Cause 2 Demo15171
Championship Manager 20101546
Football Manager 2013 Russian1579
War of the Vikings Early Access15102
Prime World: Defenders15142
The Amazing Spider-Man15312
Men of War: Condemned Heroes1561
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville151148
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition14212
Singularity14321
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory14185
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell14157
CivCity: Rome14118
The Longest Journey14124
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight14185
Puzzle Quest1448
Costume Quest14349
Typer Shark Deluxe1438
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt1441
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army14321
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny1489
Sonic Adventure DX14270
Masked Shooters 2142215
Jet Set Radio142035
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1365
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition13232
Poker Night at the Inventory13353
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1374
Demigod13118
Order of War1352
Rochard1353
Cortex Command13109
Supreme Ruler 193613128
Contrast13187
Empires1288
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21264
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars1275
Syberia 212470
Dota 2 Test125817
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City12272
Carrier Command Gaea Mission1269
Dustforce12203
Towns1264
Rocksmith1282
Dragon Nest12653
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta1298
Organ Trail: Director's Cut12309
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition12121
Mercenary Kings12831
Cthulhu Saves the World11194
Machinarium1194
Rock of Ages11976
Hero Academy1147
War of the Immortals1151
Super Crate Box11185
Deadlight11448
Evoland11685
StarDrive11157
Gone Home11289
Monopoly1165
The Book of Unwritten Tales11261
Thief 21142
NASCAR '141176
World War Machine11225
Toy Soldiers: Complete11212
UntitledApp11331
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD11149
TerraTech Demo11240
LawBreakers113944
Magma Tsunami112039
F1 20101047
Age of Chivalry10100
Disciples 31074
VVVVVV1089
Peggle Extreme1045
Quake II1071
X-COM: Apocalypse1050
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1070
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within1043
Lego Indiana Jones 21061
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon1078
alan wakes american nightmare1080
Bejeweled Twist1028
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal1066
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes10141
Teleglitch: Die More Edition10109
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1036
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror1040
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo1038
Assassin's Creed Liberation10153
Children of the Nile1035
Estranged: Act I1027
Puzzle Quest 21036
Space Run10426
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition10156
Star Wars: Dark Forces10220
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+10637
Stealth Inc 2103127
Mighty No. 9101578
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo926
Majesty 2972
Atom Zombie Smasher950
Sanctum9863
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source950
Hitman: Codename 479208
From Dust956
Renegade Ops9478
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter941
Space Empires V970
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault965
Toy Soldiers960
Fleet Command930
DOOM II: Hell on Earth981
100000009173
Thomas Was Alone9140
Space Hulk9212
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I992
Shank 29336
Blade Symphony9600
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX937
Sir, You Are Being Hunted9684
Guacamelee! Gold Edition9136
Luxor Mahjong924
Five Nights at Freddy's 491678
DiRT 2850
DiRT 38281
Red Faction874
Beat Hazard883
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe862
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 18326
F1 2011830
Bulletstorm8257
King Arthur II899
The Next BIG Thing868
Atlantica840
Escape Rosecliff Island816
Iron Brigade8366
Retro City Rampage8393
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition8102
Frontline Tactics830
Football Manager 2013 Editor848
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version8120
God Mode8253
CastleStorm8211
World in Conflict870
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill8160
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate874
Sparkle 2 Evo81399
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds871
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav8283
Anomaly Warzone Earth7240
Mafia722
Toki Tori757
Medal of Honor MP747
BRINK7133
Frozen Synapse797
Half-Life 2: Demo749
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident7207
Call of Juarez: The Cartel763
NBA 2K12758
DXHRML753
Fortune Summoners739
Postal III742
Dawn of Discovery7205
Secret Files: Tunguska764
Ys: The Oath in Felghana759
Jade Empire760
Ghost Master758
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire773
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress730
DUNGEONLAND7116
The Cave7149
Rise of the Triad776
Divekick7169
The Stanley Parable Demo788
Overgrowth780
Violett71867
Expeditions: Conquistador7121
Teslagrad7127
Waffles7373
Dragon Nest Europe7998
Demonicon7105
Victoria: Revolutions732
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II7114
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection7102
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition7375
Ace of Words72212
Orbital Gear71512
FaeVerse Alchemy74583
CONSORTIUM73180
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway661
Shadowgrounds697
BIT.TRIP RUNNER647
Joint Task Force619
Eufloria618
JurassicPark6148
Shank6288
Medieval II: Total War Demo615
Quake III Arena654
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords636
Age of Wonders 2645
Cradle of Rome618
Painkiller Overdose640
March of the Eagles639
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny631
They Bleed Pixels671
Penumbra: Black Plague6113
Tom Clancy's EndWar6124
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar6114
8BitMMO674
Signs of Life666
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013642
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers650
Star Wolves638
Delve Deeper613
Frankenstein: Master of Death61363
Skyborn62241
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power61322
Global Agenda564
League of Legends522
NBA 2K9524
Mafia II - JAPAN518
RUSH562
Portal: The First Slice536
ARMA II560
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition553
Front Mission Evolved555
Sengoku560
Cities XL 2012535
Darwinia525
Fate of the World530
Plant Tycoon516
Alien Breed Impact5136
Chaser531
Dynomite Deluxe520
Sniper Elite V2 Demo524
Street Fighter X Tekken5143
I Am Alive542
Strike Suit Zero538
The War Z51065
The Banner Saga: Factions530
Star Trek5150
Virtua Tennis 45206
Super Sanctum TD5112
World of Goo5144
FORCED51235
Guardians of Middle-earth531
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 5108
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves530
Dead Island: Epidemic51004
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver548
Life Goes On566
Big Money! Deluxe511
Always Sometimes Monsters5117
Total War Battles: SHOGUN534
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition5177
NEOTOKYO°562
Football Manager 2015 Demo5383
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows52470
Dragon Age II436
Magicka - Demo425
Crysis 2417
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West4263
Sol Survivor453
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time445
Duke Nukem Forever RU416
Bloody Good Time426
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2417
Deathmatch Classic432
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men474
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey466
Zeno Clash440
Gratuitous Space Battles466
EDGE460
Eschalon: Book I414
Off-Road Drive420
Dear Esther433
X2: The Threat480
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II439
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP476
Krater423
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo428
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe418
ValveTestApp214790424
Vessel429
Project Bodyguard4140
Football Superstars4100
Football Manager 2013 Asia438
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs4128
Takedown: Red Sabre431
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief452
Ys II431
Ohm Studio420
Virtual Villagers: A New Home410
Half Minute Hero Two488
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock452
Edge of Space4406
Defy Gravity4320
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle436
Supreme Ruler Cold War486
Myst: Masterpiece Edition418
Dungeon Defenders Eternity478
Caster43174
Potatoman Seeks the Troof41841
Space Farmers41795
NBA 2K11315
Operation Flashpoint: Red River3151
Back to the Future 104363
Section 8: Prejudice342
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands326
Hunted3173
Back to the Future 105348
Frontlines: Fuel of War331
Audiosurf Demo320
Peggle Deluxe Demo311
Ricochet322
Swords and Soldiers HD313
Crayon Physics Deluxe321
King Arthur Collection370
The Haunted: Hells Reach332
Chime314
Rocket Mania Deluxe311
Theatre of War320
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift311
World of Zoo328
Crash Time III334
Dangerous Waters318
Luxor317
Bejeweled Deluxe312
Quantum Conundrum398
DeathRally325
Dwarfs - F2P337
Shatter323
ValveTestApp216690341
Impire397
StarForge Alpha343
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta3114
Botanicula355
The Showdown Effect341
Electronic Super Joy3251
Cargo Commander366
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom321
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B362
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version334
Kinetic Void321
Gemini Rue328
Savant - Ascent351
Krita Gemini312
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses331
Death to Spies3115
Pound of Ground36
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:384
Landmark3224
The Sims(TM) Medieval349
Kohan II: Kings of War314
Interstellar Marines3252
Thrillville: Off the Rails330
Gun Monkeys369
Adventures of Shuggy311
Crazy Machines 23223
Minimum3406
Receiver337
Anoxemia32299
Bell Ringer32237
Bionic Dues31489
Ratz Instagib 2.032102
Back to the Future 103267
BIT.TRIP BEAT216
Dwarfs2114
Solar 2250
ARMA: Armed Assault218
Prey216
The Dig232
Call of Juarez277
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers217
GTR Evolution - DEMO26
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free219
Runespell: Overture226
Hammerfight213
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem251
A Game Of Thrones232
Memoir '44 Online223
Batman2220
Greed Corp211
Jamestown227
Geneforge252
Amazing Adventures Around the World216
Dungeons - The Dark Lord227
Multiwinia224
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith241
Luxor 3210
Venice211
The Ship Single Player2270
Microsoft Flight216
Shoot Many Robots226
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket210
ARMA 2 Free266
DEFCON Demo220
Indie Game: The Movie2108
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark234
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi29
Legends of Pegasus216
Torchlight II Demo245
Forge215
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed228
ArtRage 428
Trapped Dead217
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package229
Fortix 2232
Eets Munchies259
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark2116
Out of the Park Baseball 14236
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena211
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)231
SD Secret Project Gamma2111
Daylight213
Serena2157
Pid 2523
Free to Play228
Home220
Omikron - The Nomad Soul2474
MouseCraft274
Secret of the Magic Crystal2104
Really Big Sky259
Blackwell Deception224
Hinterland29
Chip21985
Platypus II21098
Revenge of the Titans127
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers117
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms116
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar118
The Wonderful End of the World110
Cogs111
Hydrophobia125
Cities XL 2011125
AVA1684
Star Ruler127
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga113
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo110
Poker Superstars II17
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure131
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Alien Breed 2 Assault121
Pirates of Black Cove140
TheBaconing18
Rusty Hearts15
Sequence153
Blocks That Matter113
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon184
Blur123
Evochron Mercenary127
NBA 2K10110
DogFighter176
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection115
East India Company110
FlatOut Demo18
Nimbus17
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 121
Blackwell Convergence114
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon17
SpaceChem - Demo114
Clive Barker's Jericho19
Star Wars Starfighter190
Wolfenstein113
ValveTestApp207510111
Mare Nostrum152
Age Of Empires Online16
Stellar Impact121
DiRT Showdown Demo112
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2119
Just Cause Demo114
Analogue: A Hate Story125
Combat Arms1209
Vegas: Make It Big116
Osmos122
Crysis Wars114
Arctic Combat12
DLC Quest1214
Leviathan: Warships173
McPixel1208
Offspring Fling!121
Penumbra: Overture1208
Samurai Gunn119
Anodyne129
Anna - Extended Edition144
Dracula: Origin19
Sins of a Dark Age11231
Windborne125
OMG Zombies!161
Theme Park Studio132
PAC-MAN MUSEUM119
Street Fighter IV118
Bionic Commando1198
Bionic Commando Rearmed182
Element4l181
Metal Drift110
Magicka: Wizard Wars11916
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts114
Eversion 110
007™ Legends125
Etherium11496
Burgers12971
Voxelized12759
Autumn12749
Monday Night Combat022
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard026
Hoard - Demo03
The Ball027
Global Agenda Trial00
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes025
Darkspore09
Zero Gear Demo09
The Final Hours of Portal 207
Cities XL05
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Darkspore Demo03
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Supreme Commander 2 Demo011
Homefront Demo02
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale013
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer021
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Plants vs. Zombies Demo09
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Flight Control HD08
Solar 2 - Demo06
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
UFO: Afterlight03
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition06
Altitude - Demo02
Tropico 4 - Demo023
And Yet It Moves015
Bastion Demo016
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo015
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Demolition, Inc.07
Nightsky022
Bunch of Heroes08
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo020
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Darkness II Demo019
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
Torchlight - Demo07
Trine 2 Demo016
Ashes Cricket 200906
Flotilla010
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Capsized016
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife08
Tropico 3 - Demo010
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Plain Sight011
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion010
Breach05
Armada 252608
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven09
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
Iron Grip: Warlord018
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge029
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Hitogata Happa06
Quake III: Team Arena016
Dead Horde09
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Codename Gordon034
Hack, Slash, Loot0127
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Dawn of War Demo012
Damnation017
Hot Dish03
A Valley Without Wind068
A Farewell to Dragons02
World of Battles02
Moon Breakers011
Shattered Union07
Lone Survivor013
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles012
Dungeon Fighter Online03
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run02
Wanderlust: Rebirth037
Nexuiz051
War of the Roses Beta05
ValveTestApp72000
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
R.U.S.E. Demo016
Ben There, Dan That!038
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Ravaged027
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition054
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Soldier Front 20345
Smashmuck Champions015
Dragon's Prophet093
A Virus Named TOM030
Red Faction II028
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Cubemen012
Solstice Arena092
The Maw07
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
NEO Scavenger Demo050
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
RaiderZ0216
The Novelist060
Breach03
Strike Suit Infinity021
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy014
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Steam Bandits: Outpost014
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Zombie Playground014
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z011
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
Claire020
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Strike Vector061
ByKingGame01571
The Stomping Land027
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
WARP012
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing09
Little Farm08
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Infinite Crisis™05431
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Hitman™ Beta03666
Burstfire01713
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Clustertruck00
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Nux01836
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
DOOM Open Beta019745