SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 26870911295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive637765854801
Grand Theft Auto V71842364548
Team Fortress 26527391981
ARK: Survival Evolved5638784885
Rust5110164906
TAGame50557102884
Football Manager 20174945670362
Garry's Mod4372269888
H1Z1: King of the Kill4028745497
Warframe3943368878
Paladins3784360743
Arma 33477556679
Sid Meier's Civilization V3094788196
Counter-Strike2571431865
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege2481742514
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim2462990957
Euro Truck Simulator 22331533141
Fallout 423141472962
Unturned2286355381
Sid Meier's Civilization VI22763162511
Terraria20116159175
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth2008270202
Path of Exile1885546851
Dead by Daylight1682042989
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1659392257
War Thunder1588035264
SMITE1552223589
Europa Universalis IV1535724379
Football Manager 20161473682916
Clicker Heroes1415665862
7 Days to Die1251323044
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1250969877
Infestation: The New Z1223014192
Left 4 Dead 21217625889
PAYDAY 21172454250
XCOM 211424132859
Total War™: WARHAMMER®11295113077
The Forest1125818314
Spacewar1116213094
Counter-Strike: Source1002819409
Don't Starve Together Beta1002120858
Hearts of Iron IV985341042
Mount&Blade: Warband971628497
Tom Clancy's The Division9589113973
Stardew Valley958064427
Age of Empires II HD928519177
DARK SOULS III9126129975
Brawlhalla891812860
Stellaris889768577
Farming Simulator 17841832313
Borderlands 2835621943
The Elder Scrolls Online817229352
RimWorld805815021
Total War: ROME II798219486
Elite: Dangerous794918092
Geometry Dash76619641
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn761311946
Heroes & Generals745620923
World of Tanks Blitz727310120
Cities: Skylines723532179
DayZ696728048
Robocraft647218505
Factorio641416281
Call of Duty: Black Ops III612563693
Trove591958949
Shadowverse585213111
NBA 2K17580314905
H1Z1572433038
Wallpaper Engine563915847
Total War: ATTILA563014442
Magic Duels545114571
Company of Heroes 2522614384
Football Manager 2015521277123
Killing Floor 2506624199
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)494853568
Space Engineers484620309
Crusader Kings II472910557
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies46279651
Pro Evolution Soccer 201744496258
Starbound442362242
Dying Light413523193
Empire: Total War39998923
Grim Dawn380015256
Planet Coaster378321956
Subnautica37668796
Watch_Dogs 2373318138
EVE Online36996715
Kerbal Space Program367119128
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition36235821
Medieval II: Total War36135655
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN356591152
ASTRONEER350711900
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead340912958
Total War SHOGUN 233449539
Knight Online326024597
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer321810467
Hurtworld315513369
Zula30973448
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare306115384
Dark Souls301411264
DOOM300131773
Warface29967940
Battlefield: Bad Company 229663936
Mambo293323459
Neverwinter28826326
The Sims 328768194
VEGA Conflict28623814
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer28175658
Dirty Bomb280813096
Don't Starve27888744
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer27454922
Transport Fever273212619
Portal 227249061
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin271012124
Tiger Knight: Empire War27057620
Dishonored 2266922409
Darkest Dungeon264814819
Football Manager 2014263213860
Marvel Heroes26228759
Planetside 226086245
Insurgency260715775
Riders of Icarus259617117
Fishing Planet25806674
ArcheAge25675589
Shakes and Fidget25419495
American Truck Simulator253519146
AdVenture Capitalist253523081
Fallout New Vegas248926773
Endless Legend246710468
Rise of the Tomb Raider245344563
Empyrion - Galactic Survival24466607
Creativerse24374438
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection23705635
Banished23106696
Prison Architect225716185
Art of War: Red Tides22534016
Atlas Reactor22063359
XCom-Enemy-Unknown220322375
Miscreated21194595
Napoleon: Total War21013732
Battlerite206416740
Assetto Corsa20633628
Transformice20453127
RailWorks20383510
ValveTestApp22820020365377
Tropico 5200312709
EVGA PrecisionX 1619933597
Spintires19813740
Undertale196810510
TERA191422740
Men of War: Assault Squad 219134220
Block N Load Beta19118646
Firebird18949855
BlackJack189333356
Life is Feudal: Your Own18884491
Scrap Mechanic18793832
The Long Dark18473868
Digimon Masters Online18073804
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare177912352
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide176324653
ShellShock Live17224960
Mafia III169547823
Crusaders of the Lost Idols16894057
Street Fighter V164814773
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™163352485
Motorsport Manager16316234
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition16282966
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 216123661
Shop Heroes16034222
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag15955499
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition15737566
Batman™: Arkham Knight157321219
NBA 2K1615579275
theHunter15372340
Cork15088873
BLOCKADE 3D14913532
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2147413613
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas14642263
Project CARS146310444
Star Trek Online14504591
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen143727344
APB Reloaded14163784
Tomb Raider13428270
Cossacks 313415771
BeamNG.drive13162265
Far Cry 413056102
Red Orchestra 213013098
Pillars of Eternity129330488
Dungeon of the Endless12886313
F1 201612855648
Tabletop Simulator12833877
Project Muffin12755319
Far Cry 312735596
Saints Row the Third126313457
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball126010373
DiRT 3 Complete Edition125540767
Dishonored12536795
Grand Theft Auto IV12494304
Farming Simulator 15124911608
The Witcher 2124812870
Life Is Strange™123818244
DiRT Showdown12206348
Saints Row IV121822413
FTL: Faster Than Light12014108
Mortal Kombat X119613679
This War of Mine11956701
No More Room in Hell11932008
OMSI 211831448
Call of Duty: World at War11824825
Dungeon Fighter Online11733467
HITMAN™117212534
Lord of the Rings Online11351874
Squad113311503
Borderlands11284689
Wargame: Red Dragon11243154
Enter the Gungeon112013699
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth110518330
Rocksmith 201410891791
Condition Zero10851562
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition108411079
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition10818338
Dungeon Defenders II107418744
DiRT Rally10732701
Half-Life 210472502
Star Wars Empire at War10272902
Master of Orion10244853
Sniper Elite 3100210878
Mafia II9915337
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster99013263
Football Manager 20129882754
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer9861907
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition9761957
Pro Evolution Soccer 20169604507
MechWarrior Online9593961
Realm of the Mad God9522182
Football Manager 20139524187
Day of Defeat: Source9491923
Source Filmmaker9441330
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 39421717
Mitos.is: The Game9375308
Slime Rancher9363032
Killing Floor92512144
Torchlight II9204158
Watch_Dogs9203264
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword9101627
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY9012277
ValveTestApp2120708961739
The Culling89512995
Town of Salem8932353
Crush Crush8881836
Ragnarok Clicker8883394
DC Universe Online8851668
Wakfu8841647
MapleStory8823552
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes8792917
Age of Wonders III8735359
Reign Of Kings87011054
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II8696575
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau8674665
Borderlands 2 RU8602829
Time Clickers8586821
My Summer Car8585486
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 28571533
Stronghold Crusader 28545763
Idling to Rule the Gods8522781
Besiege8483581
Star Wars Battlefront II8374382
Spore8195619
The Binding Of Isaac8134286
Castle Crashers81214202
Fallout New Vegas8023656
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies7912481
PAYDAY 2 Demo7911034
Far Cry Primal77814783
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 7762115
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm7753276
Assassin's Creed Syndicate7743405
No Man's Sky774212613
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete7701348
Survarium7554382
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden7547466
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志1375411912
DARK SOULS™ II7486433
Aura Kingdom7461537
Tropico 474410892
Depth73910878
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta7352196
Bloons TD57301610
Assassin’s Creed Unity7192103
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™7158255
Mass Effect 27141808
Project Zomboid7131992
Portal Knights7136545
Call of Duty Black Ops7101603
Quake Live7051629
Battleborn70212101
Batman Arkham City GOTY6963490
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign6961272
Endless Space6953244
Victoria 26931524
Broforce6933951
Wolfenstein: The New Order6915430
Mass Effect6852249
Blood Bowl 26836511
Craft The World6813208
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion6802300
Everlasting Summer6751333
Assassin's Creed II6671611
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla6676117
Fistful of Frags665928
Golf With Your Friends6592476
Bioshock Infinite6454808
Planetbase6436682
Resident Evil 66422690
Defiance6381653
Dawn of War II - Retribution6316687
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic6305625
Just Cause 26233598
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword6061601
RIFT5992671
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit5993492
Awesomenauts Soundtrack5934666
ValveTestApp2031405924642
BattleBlock Theater5924965
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition5902211
Duelyst5792366
Naval Action5775219
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub5748347
Pro Cycling Manager 20165712368
Stronghold Crusader HD569946
L.A.Noire5641652
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition5632322
FINAL FANTASY VII5592226
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 45575947
The Crew5543768
Mordheim: City of the Damned5542710
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer5491700
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade5452741
Left 4 Dead5401332
Batman™: Arkham Origins5374112
Valkyria Chronicles™5333454
Metro 2033 Redux5313904
Sven Co-op5296553
Dead Island52816318
SpeedRunners52717142
Orcs Must Die! 25269470
Construction-Simulator 20155251703
Lost Castle5224669
TrackMania Nations Forever5191091
Tales of Zestiria5199683
DayZ Mod516867
Stonehearth5161842
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat515668
Spiral Knights5151423
Plague Inc: Evolved5113211
Super Secret Project 15106297
Evolve50651298
Duck Game5065047
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition5003756
Osiris: New Dawn4884774
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun4863737
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS4814566
Tyranny48015772
Insanity Clicker4796814
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest4793929
Orcs Must Die! Unchained4797756
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance4771142
Half-Life4701173
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou4703880
GameMaker: Studio469714
Steel Ocean4642414
FINAL FANTASY IX4618229
Wurm Unlimited4581860
Portal4572021
Call of Duty: Black Ops II4561183
Verdun4512221
The Walking Dead4483072
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo446487
Sid Meier's Civilization IV443888
Sniper Elite V24361940
From The Depths4361473
Youtubers Life4357563
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 24321361
Plants vs. Zombies4281571
WARMODE4223066
Assassin's Creed III4212041
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE4168821
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition4149006
FINAL FANTASY XIII4132211
Stranded Deep4132286
FINAL FANTASY VIII4121183
RaceRoom Racing Experience 410876
Goat Simulator4032927
LEGO® Jurassic World4013494
X3: Albion Prelude395803
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut3913273
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition390902
Darksiders Warmastered Edition3902904
Assassins Creed Brotherhood385832
Supreme Commander 23841110
HELLDIVERS™3834985
Alien: Isolation3813149
SimCity 4 Deluxe377932
Hearts of Iron III3761542
RPG Maker VX Ace3761458
Risk of Rain3762745
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair3745936
Anno 1404: Venice3731261
BioShock Remastered3735227
Fractured Space3726260
WildStar3695049
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea367823
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum3641802
Mabinogi364978
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut3613392
Train Fever3581559
KOAReckoning3571429
Resident Evil 53552015
Hickory3543416
Homefront: The Revolution3544360
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl353729
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 33501041
Shadow Warrior 234712611
Assassin's Creed Revelations342853
You Need A Budget 4341724
AdVenture Communist3412871
Salt and Sanctuary3382436
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 43371129
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition3372909
Minion Masters3364663
Race Driver: GRID3324859
Might & Magic Heroes VII 3303444
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy3292309
Sakura Clicker3269100
The Secret World3241602
Dungeon Defenders3232226
LEGO® Worlds3234896
Might and Magic Heroes VI3212036
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham3191656
Winning Post 8 2016319980
Bejeweled 3317575
Game Dev Tycoon3174541
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II3154300
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch315571
Anno 20703154443
The Escapists3143014
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY3121763
NBA 2K153126132
Walking3091553
Hero Siege3093435
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer3089967
Elsword3041744
Anno 22053027446
The Settlers Online3021732
X Rebirth3011855
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 33014260
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2983507
Thief2981438
Blacklight2941195
Natural Selection 2294907
Shadowrun: Hong Kong2937251
How to Survive 22932814
The Talos Principle2924006
HEX: Shards of Fate2912113
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number2892234
Max Payne 32881419
The Walking Dead: Season Two2851208
The Guild 2: Renaissance2811159
Serious Sam 3: BFE2802114
SUPERHOT2785551
Rogue Legacy2752047
Football Manager 2011273602
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade2722255
Crypt of the NecroDancer2682267
Dishonored RHCP2671540
Dead Island Riptide26611630
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own266415
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare265895
R.U.S.E264768
Spore: Galactic Adventures2611515
Papers, Please2612113
Spelunky260844
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly260932
The Evil Within259740
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations2581968
Lego Star Wars Saga2571605
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City256609
TrackMania² Stadium256768
HuniePop2543009
Dragon Age: Origins2511334
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky251424
Prime World248604
Loadout2451010
Stronghold241639
Gothic 3240665
Kenshi240577
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City2391004
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition2394523
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition2391733
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada2399251
POSTAL 2 Complete2383537
Half-Life 2: Episode Two236465
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars235802
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 2333070
Nuclear Throne2321216
AVA229684
My Lands228689
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit2261151
Pro Evolution Soccer 20152263631
Dragon Nest223883
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame223753
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod2211933
The Witness2216171
Toribash2201554
Alien Swarm219400
INSIDE2183560
Red Faction: Guerrilla2171201
GRID 22161486
Outlast216859
Gothic II: Gold Edition216345
X3: Terran Conflict215612
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2145547
Dungeons and Dragons Online213452
Magicka2122255
Total War Battles: KINGDOM2112438
3DMark2081314
Shovel Knight2081741
Football Manager 2009207390
Assassin's Creed207741
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart207423
Risen 3 - Titan Lords2071691
The Expendabros204609
Stronghold Kingdoms2032817
Worm.is: The Game2023480
RAGE1991190
Ryse: Son of Rome1993257
PAYDAY The Heist1972377
Call of Duty: Ghosts196551
Firewatch19617576
RP81941033
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons194420
ValveTestApp2191501932238
Half-Life 2: Episode One191423
Dragons and Titans191352
Dragon Nest Europe190998
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East188619
Sunless Sea1874049
DCS World186374
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1851941
Vindictus1851631
Card Hunter1855811
Hyper Light Drifter1854954
The Last Remnant184525
Ori and the Blind Forest1832948
Ticket to Ride Online182450
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition1811138
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1801009
Heroes of Might and Magic V179721
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1793303
Lego Harry Potter179653
Champions Online178993
Rebel Galaxy1785704
Day of Defeat177358
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition1772797
Cubic Castles177442
Football Manager 2010176380
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth11721668
Kingdom: New Lands1723521
RuneScape: Idle Adventures1725526
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game170495
Risen 2169517
Deadpool1691660
Strife1693435
Limbo16827424
Farming Simulator 20131681270
Mount and Blade167614
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1671324
EverQuest Free-to-Play166569
Zombie Army Trilogy1663620
Space Hulk: Deathwing16611496
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath165346
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse1643311
AdventureQuest 3D1632098
HAWKEN1621445
Call of Duty 2161350
Panzar161607
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play160408
DmC: Devil May Cry1601146
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE1581323
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky158704
Men of War: Assault Squad157541
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising157276
Planet Explorers157766
BARRIER X1579655
Cry of Fear156334
Fallout 31532387
Trine 2153955
ValveTestApp203350153473
Resident Evil Revelations153647
Tales from the Borderlands1538690
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed1521936
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1521160
SleepingDogs152610
Gear Up152748
Echo of Soul1522730
MicroVolts151269
F1 2012151382
Fable Anniversary1512805
Disgaea PC1512891
Tales of Maj'Eyal150865
State of Decay1481040
NBA 2K14148525
Styx: Master of Shadows1481519
The Wolf Among Us1472009
Test Drive Unlimited 2146631
Endless Sky1463003
Overgrowth145304
FINAL FANTASY XIII-2145523
Medieval Engineers145688
Talisman: Digital Edition1443590
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1442703
RollerCoaster Tycoon World1445842
Cossacks: Back to War143289
Risen1421153
Saints Row 2140994
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII1401940
Sniper: Ghost Warrior138342
Metro Last Light138516
Dragon's Prophet (EU)138262
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords136207
War for the Overworld1362233
Fallout 2135611
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio135924
Dead Space 2134506
AirMech134532
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version134260
Worms Armageddon134651
Mirror's Edge1331099
Super Meat Boy1321625
Worms Revolution1321146
Aliens vs Predator1311072
Planetary Annihilation1314234
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon131349
Metro 2033130600
Skullgirls1304016
Lords Of The Fallen1301001
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round1302827
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization129340
Act of Aggression1293131
Bully: Scholarship Edition128957
EverQuest II F2P128422
Dead Space126609
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition126556
LEGO Lord of the Rings126674
Dungeons 21262283
Punch Club1264311
F1 2013125511
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger1241182
Sanctum 21233060
3DMark Demo123301
Company of Heroes122480
Alan Wake121370
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine1201013
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1202065
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER120408
Legend of Grimrock 2119868
ARMA II1181078
SpecOps_TheLine1181251
DOOM 3: BFG Edition118705
Ace of Spades1181367
Hitman: Blood Money117700
ValveTestApp232050117706
Europa Universalis III: Complete116272
Two Worlds II1161793
Cities in Motion 2116321
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter115481
Guns of Icarus Online1153209
F1 20141151034
Xenonauts115717
Magicka 21151175
Masked Shooters 21152215
SOMA1144073
Zombie Panic! Source113208
LISA1131105
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier1133078
Far Cry 2112604
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed112851
Ragnarok Online 2112339
Star Wars Republic Commando111742
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1114490
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword111190
Kingdom Rush1111582
Scribblenauts Unlimited110990
Democracy 31101960
How to Survive1109206
Serious Sam 2110773
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising1091209
Bastion1091534
Shadow Warrior1091407
Sacred 2 Gold109584
Portal Stories: Mel1093523
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series1093634
Shadowrun Returns1081974
Happy Wars108480
Half-Life: Opposing Force107235
One Finger Death Punch1071487
Gauntlet™ 1072963
Batman - The Telltale Series1072166
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak1077339
Royal Quest106296
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars105517
Zuma Deluxe104140
Mark of the Ninja1041108
Transistor1041429
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows1042470
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II103879
Unepic1031344
Khan: Absolute Power103297
MX vs ATV Reflex102276
Devilian1027926
Overlord II101576
Sid Meier's Railroads!101697
This Is the Police1013093
Amnesia: The Dark Descent1005645
Need for Speed: Undercover100375
Wasteland 21003767
Synergy98407
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action97232
Divinity Original Sin973808
Cities XXL97428
Psychonauts96469
Darksiders 2961546
Incognita962381
F1 2015962623
F.E.A.R. 395661
Bulletstorm95257
Men of War94324
Zuma's Revenge!94119
King's Bounty: The Legend94375
Take On Mars94303
Firefall942183
Sword Coast Legends944030
EasyAntiCheat eSports941665
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location943497
The Stanley Parable932389
The Banner Saga931488
Dead Island Definitive Edition932324
Gnomoria92503
Divinity II: Developer's Cut92429
Rayman Legends92717
Pinball FX292432
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES924779
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition922404
BioShock912487
BioShock 291922
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 291961
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition91883
GunZ 2: The Second Duel91553
Crysis90626
Sid Meier's Pirates!901338
Stronghold 390321
Contagion901432
King Arthur's Gold90681
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series905599
Monsti902489
Kuboom903145
Defense Grid: The Awakening89233
Sonic Adventure 289554
Supreme Commander88311
Prototype 288950
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD87165
Starpoint Gemini 2872360
Clustertruck861508
Magic 2014 85710
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum85202
Grand Theft Auto III84301
Orion: Dino Beatdown841890
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander842979
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines83633
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast83842
Wargame Airland Battle83485
ValveTestApp21553083981
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION83496
HomeBehind833082
Darksiders823916
America's Army 382218
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter82585
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player82409
Fable The Lost Chapters82200
Port Royale 382336
RACE 0781288
Worms Reloaded81479
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines81252
Viridi811115
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes80254
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition80171
LEGO Batman 280246
Brutal Legend80740
Blockland80333
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell80848
Silent Hunter III79156
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU797288
Grand Ages: Medieval794274
Fallen Earth78405
Disciples: Reincarnation78146
Orcs Must Die!771162
Blackguards77470
King's Bounty: Crossworlds77148
Hand Of Fate771318
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War763241
Fallout761069
Pro Cycling Manager 2015762439
Rivals of Aether762171
Wargame European Escalation75465
Primal Carnage75510
Ragnarok75157
Villagers and Heroes75244
Child of Light751732
Far Cry74300
Dust: An Elysian Tail74798
Knights and Merchants Historical Version74355
The Jackbox Party Pack 3744103
Unreal Tournament 200473219
Sid Meier's Civilization IV73116
Remember Me731368
Next Car Game73730
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes731764
Tree of Life733708
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover72329
Trine72752
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E72381
Sonic Generations72410
Project Highrise722515
Stronghold Legends71306
Dreamfall Chapters711720
Two Worlds - Epic Edition70592
Zombies Monsters Robots70577
Tropico 3: Absolute Power69183
Dead Rising 269832
FlatOut 269260
Dungeons of Dredmor69282
Source SDK Base 2007692473
Medal of Honor: Airborne68107
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes68335
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game68383
Mountain68169
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor67168
Hammerwatch67795
Railroad Tycoon 367180
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack67523
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4566191
Duke Nukem Forever66555
Big Pharma662602
Unreal Tournament 365196
HunieCam Studio652674
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron64247
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER643116
Universe Sandbox63177
Alice: Madness Returns63750
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition63644
Brick-Force (EU)63305
Batla631440
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville631148
ICEY633216
Warlock 2: the Exiled62257
Magicite621152
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD622673
Red Faction: Armageddon61253
Overlord61515
Stronghold 261208
Dino D-Day601984
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution602309
Necropolis60873
Half-Life: Source58214
Puzzle Pirates58110
Tribes Ascend58756
FEZ58567
Audiosurf 258462
Defense Grid 2581168
Grey Goo583998
Tap Tap Infinity582167
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne57937
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat57126
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale57484
Warlock - Master of the Arcane57328
Might & Magic X - Legacy 57442
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas57135
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic57126
Omerta City of Gangsters56417
Surgeon Simulator561210
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194655132
Aliens: Colonial Marines55629
Cook, Serve, Delicious!551551
Five Nights at Freddy's55381
PULSAR: Lost Colony54427
Pixel Piracy541332
Audiosurf53510
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten53567
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes53678
Castle Story53180
Emily is Away532800
Space Pirates and Zombies 2532227
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin52244
Mafia II - Public Demo52147
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier52504
NBA 2K1352140
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars52274
GRAV526367
Cities In Motion51155
Team Fortress Classic51156
X-COM: UFO Defense51179
Lucius511509
Supraball513326
Torchlight50227
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition50341
Hearts of Iron II: Complete50116
Nidhogg501769
King's Bounty: Armored Princess49140
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified49735
Magic 2015491186
Half-Life 2: Update492252
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 248822
Dungeon Siege 248159
Windward483501
Prototype47959
Evil Genius47646
Rayman Origins47180
Antichamber471236
Worms Clan Wars471104
Trials Fusion47608
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault46691
Legend of Grimrock46463
TowerFall Ascension46354
F.E.A.R.45542
ArcheBlade45279
Return to Castle Wolfenstein45224
Darkest Hour44233
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction44426
Peggle Deluxe44130
Half-Life: Blue Shift44121
Poker Night 244567
Super Hexagon44116
Construct 2 Personal4490
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 244251
Making History II: The War of the World44341
Brilliant Bob441271
Forsaken World43116
Cortex Command43109
Tactical Intervention43370
Call of Duty42190
Darkness II42612
Magic 201342142
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™42801
Octodad: Dadliest Catch42899
Fairy Fencer F421955
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum41137
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon41618
Streamline4110690
We Hy Few411956
Way of the Samurai 4411456
StarDrive 2403609
Dungeon Siege III39209
Braid39274
E.Y.E39512
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection39143
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition39252
Broken Age392897
Commandos 2: Men of Courage39129
Lambda Wars Beta39144
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts38122
SpaceChem38273
The Guild II38266
Monaco38707
PlayClaw 53879
Transformers: War for Cybertron37315
Space Pirates and Zombies37258
Worms Ultimate Mayhem37557
Dungeon Siege 137172
La Tale37154
Crysis Warhead36121
Medal of Honor36102
Peggle Nights3676
Divine Divinity36160
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu36850
Hatred361024
Tomb Raider: Underworld35228
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition35311
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-351875
AI War: Fleet Command34145
War of the Roses34353
Little Inferno341235
King’s Bounty: Legions3494
Desktop Dungeons34653
Damned34362
WWE 2K15342342
Savage Lands342154
ArcaniA: Gothic 433214
DOOM 333157
Life Goes On3366
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code332042
Need For Speed SHIFT32149
Majesty 2 Collection32466
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel32216
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 232441
Ship Simulator Extremes32137
Runestone Keeper322226
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition31212
Titan Quest31476
Battlestations: Pacific31150
Rome: Total War - Alexander3190
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light31296
Sniper Elite31631
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army31321
Goodbye Deponia31167
Football Manager 2014 Korean31327
The Night of the Rabbit31160
Sonic Adventure DX31270
Kingdom313460
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends312366
Need For Speed Shift 230102
Call of Duty: United Offensive3062
Insaniquarium Deluxe3077
Rock of Ages30976
SuperMNC30147
Moonbase Alpha30269
Evoland30685
Champions of Regnum3078
Sacred 330330
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War301835
Guild Wars29119
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory29226
Poker Night at the Inventory29353
Gunpoint29585
CastleStorm29211
Professional Farmer 201429130
Five Nights at Freddy's 229293
Overlord: Raising Hell28279
Driver San Francisco28522
Cave Story+28153
Ys Origin28192
Just Cause 2 Demo28171
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes28141
Infested Planet281269
Tomb Raider: Legend28183
Quake2796
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight27185
Unreal Tournament27119
Painkiller Hell and Damnation27286
Scribblenauts Unmasked27513
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition27121
Agarest: Generations of War27227
Arsenal of Democracy2797
Frankenstein: Master of Death271363
X3: Reunion26144
Thief Gold26103
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II26437
HOMEFRONT25441
Battlefield 22565
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast2565
Disciples II: Galleans Return2560
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City25272
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition25102
System Shock 225357
DuckTales Remastered25216
Reus25703
SolForge25655
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite2553
Nether25535
Race The Sun256455
Small World 225451
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage25119
Guacamelee! Gold Edition25136
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne24104
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2459
Nation Red24487
Faerie Solitaire24185
Divinity: Dragon Commander24347
Valdis Story: Abyssal City24259
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II24114
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection24153
Fable 32381
Alpha Protocol23393
American Conquest - Fight Back2342
Cities XL Platinum23153
War of the Vikings Early Access23102
Castle of Illusion23619
Assassin's Creed Liberation23153
Bound By Flame23911
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition23392
Sanctum22863
Max Payne22181
Age of Chivalry22100
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising22173
The Ship222468
BookWorm Deluxe2255
Altitude2289
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity22119
X2: The Threat2280
Order of War2252
alan wakes american nightmare2280
Deadlight22621
ValveTestApp23370022192
Shank 222336
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot225139
Bloody Trapland22608
Original War2294
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition22156
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods2179
Red Faction2177
Wings of Prey2178
Quake II2176
The Longest Journey21124
Call of Juarez: The Cartel2163
Syberia 221470
Space Empires V2170
Sniper Elite V2 Demo2124
Street Fighter X Tekken21143
DOOM II: Hell on Earth2181
The Amazing Spider-Man 221372
Empires2088
X-COM: Terror from the Deep2062
Football Manager 2012 Russian2063
ARMA Cold War Assault20107
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon2078
Avernum: Escape From the Pit20155
Dustforce20203
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition20240
Expeditions: Conquistador20121
SteamWorld Dig20231
Guild of Dungeoneering201643
Call of Juarez1977
The Ultimate DOOM19124
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee191808
Football Manager 2013 Russian1979
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt1955
World of Goo19144
Monopoly1970
BoLT1940
ShootMania Storm19338
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav19283
Men of War: Red Tide1873
Poxnora1862
Football Manager 2012 Korean1895
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars1875
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within1843
Lego Indiana Jones 21861
Dawn of Discovery18205
Rocksmith1882
Football Manager 2013 Korean18124
Knights of Pen and Paper +118506
Mercenary Kings18831
UntitledApp18331
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1850
Metal Slug 318373
The Amazing Spider-Man18312
LawBreakers183944
Hell Yeah!183186
Uplink17113
VVVVVV1789
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21764
CivCity: Rome17118
Machinarium17101
Sword of the Stars II1791
Quake III Arena1770
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1736
Tower Wars1791
Super Crate Box17185
Championship Manager 20101746
DUNGEONLAND17116
Europa Universalis IV Demo1761
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs17128
Botanicula1786
The Book of Unwritten Tales17261
Long Live The Queen171089
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate1774
Supreme Ruler 193617128
Deadfall Adventures17182
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition17148
Always Sometimes Monsters17117
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1756
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf171374
Enforcer: Police Crime Action172226
Farming Simulator 20111646
BRINK16133
DEFCON16136
Just Cause16185
Dota 2 Test1633763
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1659
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal1666
Mars War Logs16279
StarDrive16157
FORCED161235
Nosgoth165392
NEOTOKYO°1662
Medal of Honor MP1547
Disciples 31574
Puzzle Quest1548
Hard Reset15150
Memoir '44 Online1523
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1565
Hero Academy1547
Skullgirls Beta15386
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny1538
Blade Symphony15600
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1536
Prime World: Defenders15142
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell14244
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1493
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1474
Game of Thrones14342
The Cave14149
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin14515
Violett141867
Perpetuum1482
Interstellar Marines14252
The Legend of Korra™141455
Operation Flashpoint: Red River13151
Singularity13321
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1361
Costume Quest13349
Cradle of Rome1318
War of the Immortals1351
Towns1364
Waffles13373
Demonicon13105
Guns and Robots13174
Star Wars: Dark Forces13220
Majesty 21272
F1 20101253
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1262
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1256
Half-Life 2: Demo1249
Cthulhu Saves the World12194
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood12155
NBA 2K121258
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1279
Organ Trail: Director's Cut12309
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1270
World in Conflict1270
Godus12249
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill12160
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar12114
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD12149
Edge of Space12406
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1283
Space Run12426
Defy Gravity12320
Men of War: Condemned Heroes1261
A New Beginning - Final Cut12107
Jet Set Radio122035
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time1145
Hunted11173
Thief: Deadly Shadows1185
Beat Hazard1183
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition11232
The Dig1132
Ricochet1122
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident11207
Postal III1142
Dynomite Deluxe1120
Fleet Command1130
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1173
Retro City Rampage11393
Football Manager 2013 Editor1148
Thomas Was Alone11140
They Bleed Pixels1171
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo1138
Thief 21143
Children of the Nile1135
Toy Soldiers: Complete11212
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers1150
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+11637
007™ Legends1125
Aftermath114305
Journey To The Center Of The Earth115550
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power111322
Space Farmers111795
Anomaly Warzone Earth10240
Hitman: Codename 4710208
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men1074
X-COM: Apocalypse1050
Renegade Ops10478
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter1041
Jade Empire1060
Carrier Command Gaea Mission1069
1000000010173
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta1098
Takedown: Red Sabre1047
Tom Clancy's EndWar10124
Steam Bandits: Outpost1015
Signs of Life1066
Home10350
Ace of Words102212
FNaF World103974
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West9263
From Dust956
Men of War: Vietnam9117
F1 2011930
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis970
Alien Breed Impact9136
Mini Ninjas999
Toy Soldiers960
Bejeweled Twist928
Quantum Conundrum998
Ghost Master958
Hitman: Sniper Challenge9235
Rise of the Triad976
Penumbra: Overture9208
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny989
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses932
Receiver937
Bionic Dues91489
12 Labours of Hercules91133
NBA 2K11815
Portal: The First Slice836
Frozen Synapse897
BIT.TRIP RUNNER847
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source850
Avadon: The Black Fortress839
Nuclear Dawn8260
Bloodline Champions8554
King Arthur II899
Chime815
I Am Alive8151
The Stanley Parable Demo888
Teleglitch: Die More Edition8109
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B862
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror840
Sir, You Are Being Hunted8684
NASCAR '14876
Half Minute Hero Two888
Victoria: Revolutions832
Puzzle Quest 2836
Stealth Inc 283127
SUPERFIGHT83108
Dragon Age II736
Solar 2750
Star Ruler727
Peggle Extreme745
Zeno Clash740
Gratuitous Space Battles766
Medieval II: Total War Demo715
Beyond Good and Evil7173
Shoot Many Robots755
Typer Shark Deluxe738
Escape Rosecliff Island716
Vessel729
Strike Suit Zero739
Frontline Tactics730
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version7120
Star Trek7150
Space Hulk7212
Virtua Tennis 47206
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I792
Red Faction II728
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX737
Contrast7187
King's Quest Collection7107
Estranged: Act I727
8BitMMO774
Pid 7523
Secret of the Magic Crystal7104
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition7177
Thrillville: Off the Rails730
Luxor Mahjong724
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition7412
Anoxemia72299
Skyborn72241
Ratz Instagib 2.072102
Mighty No. 971578
Magma Tsunami72039
Dying Light Demo74236
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers617
Atom Zombie Smasher650
DiRT 2650
DiRT 36281
Deathmatch Classic632
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey666
Age of Wonders 2645
Off-Road Drive620
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift612
Clive Barker's Jericho69
Crash Time III634
Venice611
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II639
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe618
Iron Brigade6366
McPixel6208
Gone Home6289
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief652
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed628
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom621
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 6108
Teslagrad6127
Supreme Ruler Cold War686
Minimum6406
Orbital Gear61512
FaeVerse Alchemy64583
DiggerOnline63702
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo526
Mafia523
Section 8: Prejudice542
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition553
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 15326
JurassicPark5148
Darwinia525
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon584
Fortune Summoners539
Plant Tycoon516
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection515
Chaser531
Multiwinia524
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith541
The Ship Single Player5270
Dangerous Waters518
Dwarfs - F2P537
Project Bodyguard5140
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress530
Impire597
Electronic Super Joy5251
ArtRage 4513
Sparkle 2 Evo51399
Krita Gemini514
Star Wolves538
CLASH52421
DarkEnd51844
Revenge of the Titans427
The Ball443
Cogs411
ARMA II460
Dwarfs4114
Back to the Future 105448
Joint Task Force419
Alien Breed 2 Assault421
King Arthur Collection470
DXHRML453
Blur423
The Next BIG Thing468
World of Zoo428
Star Wars Starfighter490
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2419
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo428
Painkiller Overdose440
Osmos422
Football Superstars4100
Football Manager 2013 Asia438
StarForge Alpha443
Divekick4169
A Virus Named TOM430
Super Sanctum TD4112
Anna - Extended Edition444
Ohm Studio420
Strike Suit Infinity421
Dead Island: Epidemic41004
Theme Park Studio432
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver448
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013442
Death to Spies4115
Really Big Sky459
Hinterland49
Caster43174
Purgatory42608
Monday Night Combat322
Magicka - Demo325
League of Legends322
Crysis 2317
Toki Tori357
Back to the Future 104363
Sol Survivor353
Shadowgrounds397
Duke Nukem Forever RU316
Bloody Good Time326
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers317
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem351
A Game Of Thrones332
Jamestown327
Demigod3118
Fate of the World330
EDGE360
Rocket Mania Deluxe312
Geneforge352
Theatre of War320
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon37
Luxor 3310
Secret Files: Tunguska364
Wolfenstein313
ValveTestApp207510311
Luxor317
Krater323
DEFCON Demo321
Analogue: A Hate Story334
Torchlight II Demo345
ValveTestApp214790324
Shatter323
ValveTestApp216690341
Crysis Wars314
Arctic Combat35
The War Z31065
God Mode3253
Ys II331
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version334
Savant - Ascent351
Out of the Park Baseball 14336
Penumbra: Black Plague3113
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena311
Virtual Villagers: A New Home310
Street Fighter IV318
Bionic Commando Rearmed382
Omikron - The Nomad Soul3474
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:384
Landmark3224
Kohan II: Kings of War314
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts314
Gun Monkeys369
Blackwell Deception324
Delve Deeper313
Myst: Masterpiece Edition323
Crazy Machines 23223
Dungeon Defenders Eternity378
Five Nights at Freddy's 431678
Burgers32971
Nux31836
Global Agenda264
NBA 2K9224
Hoard226
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands226
Supreme Commander 2 Demo211
Peggle Deluxe Demo211
ARMA: Armed Assault218
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures25
Flight Control HD28
Eufloria218
Hammerfight213
Crayon Physics Deluxe221
Pirates of Black Cove240
Front Mission Evolved255
The Haunted: Hells Reach232
Greed Corp212
NBA 2K10210
DogFighter276
East India Company210
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife28
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion212
Amazing Adventures Around the World216
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 221
Iron Grip: Warlord218
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge229
Quake III: Team Arena216
Damnation217
Microsoft Flight216
DiRT Showdown Demo212
Lone Survivor222
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles212
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark234
Legends of Pegasus216
Rochard2173
Offspring Fling!221
The Showdown Effect241
Cargo Commander266
Fortix 2232
Kinetic Void221
Eets Munchies259
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves230
Gemini Rue228
SD Secret Project Gamma2111
Serena2157
Bionic Commando2198
Free to Play228
Big Money! Deluxe211
MouseCraft274
The Sims(TM) Medieval249
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo28
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle236
Adventures of Shuggy211
Potatoman Seeks the Troof21841
Voxelized22759
CONSORTIUM23180
Autumn22749
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms116
Back to the Future 103167
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar118
The Wonderful End of the World110
RUSH162
Hydrophobia125
Frontlines: Fuel of War131
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga113
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale113
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer121
Prey116
Poker Superstars II17
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Plants vs. Zombies Demo19
GTR Evolution - DEMO16
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo125
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition16
WarInc1217
TheBaconing18
Sengoku160
Cities XL 2012135
Sequence153
Blocks That Matter113
Nightsky122
Shank1288
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo120
Evochron Mercenary127
Tropico 3 - Demo112
Europa Universalis III - Demo17
SpaceChem - Demo114
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven19
Hack, Slash, Loot1127
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D19
Age Of Empires Online16
Stellar Impact121
A Valley Without Wind168
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP176
Bejeweled Deluxe112
ARMA 2 Free166
Just Cause Demo114
Indie Game: The Movie1108
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo15
Vegas: Make It Big116
Wanderlust: Rebirth137
War of the Roses Beta15
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P13
Forge115
March of the Eagles139
DLC Quest1214
The Banner Saga: Factions130
Leviathan: Warships173
Trapped Dead117
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package129
NEO Scavenger Demo150
Anodyne129
Tank Operations: European Campaign115
Dracula: Origin19
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy114
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)131
Sins of a Dark Age11231
OMG Zombies!161
PAC-MAN MUSEUM119
Claire120
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock152
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds171
Element4l181
Magicka: Wizard Wars11916
WARP112
Eversion 110
Little Farm18
Chip11985
Platypus II11098
Bell Ringer12237
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo03
Mafia II - JAPAN018
Global Agenda Trial00
BIT.TRIP BEAT016
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes025
Darkspore09
Zero Gear Demo09
The Final Hours of Portal 207
Cities XL05
Cities XL 2011025
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Darkspore Demo03
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Homefront Demo02
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Audiosurf Demo020
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2017
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
Swords and Soldiers HD013
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free019
Solar 2 - Demo06
UFO: Afterlight03
Altitude - Demo02
Runespell: Overture026
Tropico 4 - Demo023
And Yet It Moves015
Bastion Demo016
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo015
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Demolition, Inc.07
Batman2020
Bunch of Heroes08
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Darkness II Demo019
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
Torchlight - Demo07
Trine 2 Demo016
Ashes Cricket 200906
Eschalon: Book I014
FlatOut Demo08
Flotilla010
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Capsized016
Nimbus07
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Plain Sight011
Breach05
Armada 252608
Dungeons - The Dark Lord027
Blackwell Convergence014
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Hitogata Happa06
Dead Horde09
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Dear Esther033
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Codename Gordon034
Mare Nostrum052
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Dawn of War Demo012
Hot Dish03
A Farewell to Dragons03
World of Battles02
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket010
Moon Breakers011
Shattered Union07
Atlantica040
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi09
Combat Arms0209
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run02
DeathRally025
Nexuiz051
ValveTestApp72000
R.U.S.E. Demo016
Ben There, Dan That!038
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Ravaged027
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition054
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Soldier Front 20345
Smashmuck Champions015
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Dragon's Prophet093
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Cubemen012
Guardians of Middle-earth031
Solstice Arena092
The Maw07
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Samurai Gunn019
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
RaiderZ0216
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark0116
The Novelist060
Breach03
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Windborne025
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Daylight013
World War Machine0225
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Zombie Playground042
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z011
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Strike Vector061
ByKingGame01571
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Pound of Ground06
The Stomping Land027
Metal Drift010
Total War Battles: SHOGUN034
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing09
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TerraTech Demo0240
Football Manager 2015 Demo0383
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Infinite Crisis™05431
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Hitman™ Beta03666
Etherium01496
Battlepaths01419
Burstfire01713
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Steep Open Beta011181
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
DOOM Open Beta019745