SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 26044671295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive570470854801
Path of Exile8367398445
Football Manager 20176726072857
Team Fortress 26555391981
H1Z1: King of the Kill62166151195
Grand Theft Auto V58258364548
ARK: Survival Evolved53802101035
Garry's Mod5235969888
TAGame49599102884
Warframe4883269526
PAYDAY 243452247709
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege4186565378
Sid Meier's Civilization V4137388196
Rust3786168202
Paladins3464060743
Arma 33233956679
Fallout 429872472962
Unturned2767755381
Terraria26914159175
Total War™: WARHAMMER®26558113077
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim2596290957
Sid Meier's Civilization VI24695162511
Euro Truck Simulator 22439741266
Cities: Skylines1940632179
7 Days to Die1905132740
Counter-Strike1743031865
Europa Universalis IV1664724830
SMITE1582823589
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1575992257
Hearts of Iron IV1551741042
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1542869877
War Thunder1520635264
Dead by Daylight1490242989
Mount&Blade: Warband1284128497
Age of Empires II HD1246919177
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn1233825725
Football Manager 20161192682916
Stardew Valley1187164427
No Man's Sky11791212613
Factorio1178420261
Left 4 Dead 21165943419
The Elder Scrolls Online1070629972
Stellaris1015168577
Spacewar1008313379
Total War: ROME II969119486
Farming Simulator 17956932313
Borderlands 2951421943
XCOM 29048132859
RimWorld904515021
Clicker Heroes891965862
Tom Clancy's The Division8240113973
DARK SOULS III8235129975
Crusader Kings II798711960
Brawlhalla793812860
World of Tanks Blitz784912972
Counter-Strike: Source751719409
Trove689258949
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth668470202
Elite: Dangerous668418092
Call of Duty: Black Ops III656463693
Don't Starve Together Beta655820858
Company of Heroes 2620514384
Slime Rancher61436452
Space Engineers604520309
Heroes & Generals574520923
Warface57207940
The Forest563718314
Starbound561062242
Total War: ATTILA547614442
Fallout New Vegas523326773
Medieval II: Total War52155655
Football Manager 2015513477123
Empire: Total War47638923
The Long Dark474714432
Wallpaper Engine468320515
Firebird465729602
DayZ464928048
Kerbal Space Program426919128
H1Z1424933038
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition42265735
NBA 2K17420514905
Robocraft416018505
Geometry Dash41249681
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies40299651
The Sims 337888194
Total War SHOGUN 237639539
Dirty Bomb375213096
Neverwinter36346326
Saints Row IV362022413
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen359027344
Dying Light355523193
Killing Floor 2355124199
Infestation: The New Z345314252
Planet Coaster342421956
American Truck Simulator340819146
Darkest Dungeon338819335
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN334791152
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)330553568
EVGA PrecisionX 1632383597
Planetside 232366245
EVE Online32146715
Portal 2315915037
Pro Evolution Soccer 201730926258
Empyrion - Galactic Survival30216933
Realm of the Mad God29943009
Insurgency293315775
Shadowverse291724096
DOOM290731773
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer288910467
Prison Architect288716185
Assetto Corsa28614482
Transport Fever284412619
Subnautica28198796
The Secret World27573740
AdVenture Capitalist274723081
Mambo271923459
Dark Souls271811264
Football Manager 2014269013860
Grim Dawn268815256
ShellShock Live26867399
Creativerse267410929
ValveTestApp22820026605541
Magic Duels254514571
Squad252811503
BeamNG.drive25262797
XCom-Enemy-Unknown251222375
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin240912124
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead237012958
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer22864922
Banished22836696
Saints Row the Third225013457
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection22405635
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition22207566
Napoleon: Total War21793732
Tabletop Simulator21344902
Dishonored 2210822409
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer20645658
TERA205222740
RailWorks20313510
Pillars of Eternity202730488
Hurtworld201613369
Men of War: Assault Squad 220124220
Crusaders of the Lost Idols19844057
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition19602966
Batman™: Arkham Knight195321219
Shakes and Fidget18999495
Motorsport Manager18956234
Dungeon Defenders II189118744
Fishing Planet18736674
Don't Starve18468744
FTL: Faster Than Light18094108
Riders of Icarus179117117
Life is Feudal: Your Own17844491
Star Trek Online17744591
Scrap Mechanic17693832
Rise of the Tomb Raider176244563
MechWarrior Online17383961
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition173311079
BlackJack172633356
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 17132334
Tree of Life17113708
Undertale170010510
Cork16908873
Call of Duty: World at War16864825
Spintires16563741
Mafia III163547823
Lord of the Rings Online16272657
F1 201616115648
Transformice15943127
VEGA Conflict15883814
Town of Salem15642857
Project Muffin15605319
Street Fighter V155714773
Miscreated15464595
Wolfenstein: The New Order15386093
Project CARS153310444
Knight Online152524597
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword14821627
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare146115384
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2145513613
Golf With Your Friends14412476
Shop Heroes14084222
Borderlands14064689
Far Cry 413586102
HITMAN™132512534
MapleStory13223552
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth131818330
Life Is Strange™130318244
APB Reloaded12953784
Source Filmmaker12941456
Killing Floor129014834
Resident Evil 612862690
Resident Evil 512812015
Battlerite126616740
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide126224653
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas12322263
Grand Theft Auto IV12274304
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™122552485
Walking12191553
Awesomenauts Soundtrack12074666
Football Manager 201212062754
KOAReckoning11942128
Farming Simulator 15119211608
OMSI 211901523
Half-Life 211843338
The Witcher 2118412870
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition11801957
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag11785499
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare116524954
Football Manager 201311614187
Dishonored11356795
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete11291348
Cossacks 311215771
Spore11025619
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 211003661
Rocksmith 201410951791
Wargame: Red Dragon10903154
Tomb Raider10858270
Torchlight II10644158
Tropico 5106412709
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition10548338
No More Room in Hell10522008
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion10432300
Red Orchestra 210428201
theHunter10242340
ArcheAge10135589
Age of Wonders III10085359
LawBreakers10027569
Orcs Must Die! Unchained9977756
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm9963276
Batman Arkham City GOTY9833490
My Summer Car9815486
Stronghold Kingdoms9612817
DmC: Devil May Cry9611150
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster96013263
Portal Knights9426545
Mortal Kombat X93613679
Star Wars Empire at War9292902
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer9231907
Bioshock Infinite9164808
Victoria 29131524
Day of Defeat: Source9091923
Far Cry 39055596
ASTRONEER89611900
Enter the Gungeon89413699
Dungeon Fighter Online8933467
Wakfu8921647
DC Universe Online8911668
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 48811129
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies8582481
Digimon Masters Online8573804
Condition Zero8561562
Mafia II8565337
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball85410373
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II8506575
Sniper Elite 384410878
Super Secret Project 18436297
Stronghold Crusader HD8411487
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition8322211
Endless Legend83210468
Marvel Heroes8268759
From The Depths8261473
This War of Mine8159503
Hero Siege8103435
Watch_Dogs 278718138
SimCity 4 Deluxe771932
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta7702196
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 27681533
Fallout New Vegas7683656
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™7628255
The Escapists7553098
Project Zomboid7541992
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition7393756
Idling to Rule the Gods7392781
Survarium7344382
POSTAL 2 Complete7333537
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition7332322
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 37321717
Master of Orion7284853
Blood Bowl 27186511
Duck Game7185047
Block N Load Beta7078646
RIFT7002671
Naval Action6995219
BLOCKADE 3D6883532
Aura Kingdom6851537
Call of Duty Black Ops6831603
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance6761142
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 46755947
Sid Meier's Civilization IV662888
Star Wars Battlefront II6624382
Castle Story659672
Everlasting Summer6571333
Castle Crashers64614202
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea643910
Anno 1404: Venice6411261
NBA 2K166349275
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志1363311912
FINAL FANTASY VII6282226
Depth62810878
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum6261802
Bloons TD56251610
Batman™: Arkham Origins6234112
The Witness6226171
ValveTestApp2120706201739
Left 4 Dead6191549
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series6195599
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade6145230
Portal6133370
Stronghold Crusader 26125763
Evolve61251298
Dawn of War II - Retribution6096687
Just Cause 26023598
Spiral Knights5991423
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition5929006
DiRT Rally5914352
Defiance5851653
RaceRoom Racing Experience 585876
Plants vs. Zombies5811709
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes5792917
SpeedRunners57917142
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition575902
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5751272
DiRT 3 Complete Edition57540767
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword5721601
Vindictus5711631
Half-Life5641850
Besiege5603581
Time Clickers5596821
Broforce5553951
PAYDAY 2 Demo5541034
Quake Live5531629
ValveTestApp2031405494642
Craft The World5483208
LEGO® Worlds5474896
Mabinogi546978
Pro Cycling Manager 20165462368
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition5435547
Remember Me5431368
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau5434665
Borderlands 2 RU5422829
Battlefield: Bad Company 25413936
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut5343273
Metro 2033 Redux5324975
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic5315625
DARK SOULS™ II5316433
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla5316117
Game Dev Tycoon5304541
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations5281968
Art of War: Red Tides5214016
Mitos.is: The Game5205308
Fistful of Frags517928
BioShock Remastered5085227
Tropico 449810892
Crush Crush4941836
Mordheim: City of the Damned4922710
Assassin's Creed Syndicate4913405
Construction-Simulator 20154821703
FINAL FANTASY VIII4791183
Pro Evolution Soccer 20164744507
Planetbase4726682
Supreme Commander 24701110
Shadow Warrior4708262
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 4683070
The Binding Of Isaac4664286
Reign Of Kings46211054
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat4591201
L.A.Noire4591652
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY4561763
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut4553392
Elsword4531744
Sven Co-op4526553
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II4504300
Anno 20704474443
Plague Inc: Evolved4443211
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer4421700
Verdun4424555
Kenshi434577
Stranded Deep4332286
Wurm Unlimited4331860
BattleBlock Theater4324965
Saints Row 24316509
EverQuest Free-to-Play430811
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY4302277
TrackMania Nations Forever4261091
FINAL FANTASY IX4258229
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo423591
The Crew4233768
TrackMania² Stadium4211392
Far Cry Primal42114783
Mass Effect 24181808
Atlas Reactor4183598
The Guild 2: Renaissance4161159
Dead Island41316318
DayZ Mod408867
Assassin’s Creed Unity3952103
Tiger Knight: Empire War3947620
Osiris: New Dawn3874774
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl3861347
Steel Ocean3862414
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition3852404
RPG Maker VX Ace3841458
Alien: Isolation3843149
Tales of Zestiria3819683
Ragnarok Clicker3813394
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition3812909
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS3804566
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade3792255
Natural Selection 2378907
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden3777466
Fractured Space3766260
Darksiders Warmastered Edition3752904
Batman - The Telltale Series3742166
Medieval Engineers369688
Mass Effect3662249
Hearts of Iron III3661542
FINAL FANTASY XIII3662211
Dead Rising 2363832
WildStar3635049
War for the Overworld3632233
Youtubers Life3627563
Spelunky3601457
Risk of Rain3602745
Endless Space3565239
Tyranny35415772
Magicka3522255
The Walking Dead3503072
DCS World345482
Anno 22053437446
Assassin's Creed II3401817
Sniper Elite V23371940
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER333408
Stonehearth3321842
Bejeweled 3331575
Dungeons and Dragons Online330472
Football Manager 2011328602
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number3272234
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 33261484
Might & Magic Heroes VII 3263444
GameMaker: Studio324714
Stronghold320639
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun3173737
Call of Duty: Black Ops II3151183
GRID 23151486
Zombie Army Trilogy3153620
Spore: Galactic Adventures3141515
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition3131733
The Evil Within312740
Magicka 23121388
Goat Simulator3102927
HuniePop3103009
Risen 3 - Titan Lords3091691
Crypt of the NecroDancer3092267
Toribash3081554
Duelyst3072366
X3: Albion Prelude305803
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit3003492
RAGE2961190
Assassin's Creed III2962041
Papers, Please2952113
Max Payne 32941419
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair2925936
Might and Magic Heroes VI2912036
Watch_Dogs2893264
Dungeon Defenders2882226
Resident Evil Revelations288647
Ticket to Ride Online2871152
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy2842309
Nuclear Throne2831216
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch280571
Gothic 3279665
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham2771656
Dragon Age: Origins2761334
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE2768821
Hickory2753416
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars2741115
Champions Online270993
Homefront: The Revolution2674360
Orcs Must Die! 22659470
Shadowrun: Hong Kong2657251
R.U.S.E264768
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics2644490
Football Manager 2010258380
AdVenture Communist2582871
Fable Anniversary2572805
LEGO® Jurassic World2573494
You Need A Budget 4255724
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition2531138
Minion Masters25310428
The Talos Principle2524006
HELLDIVERS™2514985
Dragon Nest250883
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City249609
Dragon Nest Europe248998
Trine 2247955
Sunless Sea2464049
Insanity Clicker2466814
EverQuest II F2P245422
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier2454889
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit2422544
The Lord of the Rings War in the North2421324
Rogue Legacy2422047
Card Hunter2425811
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky241762
Half-Life 2: Episode Two240515
Football Manager 2009237390
Thief2371438
Sakura Clicker2359100
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut2332703
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare231895
Talisman: Digital Edition2313590
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game231495
Prime World230604
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky230704
X Rebirth2291855
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal2293303
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath227539
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition2272797
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization225340
Rivals of Aether2252171
Dungeon of the Endless2246313
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City2231004
Dungeons 222311705
Shadow Warrior 222312611
The Wolf Among Us2222009
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 32224260
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly220932
Red Faction: Guerrilla2181201
Lords Of The Fallen2181001
The Settlers Online2171732
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 22151361
Hyper Light Drifter2154954
Fallout 2214611
Dead Island Riptide21411630
Salt and Sanctuary2142436
X3: Terran Conflict213612
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2133507
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER2133116
Skullgirls2124016
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover211329
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada2109251
Risen 2208517
Sonic Adventure 2207554
Assassins Creed Brotherhood206832
Tales from the Borderlands2058690
Heroes of Might and Magic V201721
Blacklight2011195
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East199619
Serious Sam 3: BFE1992114
Ryse: Son of Rome1993257
Day of Defeat198358
Half-Life 2: Episode One198447
Valkyria Chronicles™1983454
Lego Star Wars Saga1971605
ValveTestApp2191501962238
AdventureQuest 3D1952098
Mount and Blade194614
Dishonored RHCP1941540
F1 2012194382
We Hy Few1941956
Sacred 2 Gold192584
Call of Duty 2191350
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio1902498
RP81891033
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod1861933
Gothic II: Gold Edition186352
Worms Armageddon186651
Firewatch18617576
The Jackbox Party Pack 31854103
Alan Wake1826076
The Walking Dead: Season Two1821208
Shovel Knight1822529
Lost Castle1824669
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest1823929
HEX: Shards of Fate1812113
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1809967
The Banner Saga1803825
Fallout 31792387
Lego Harry Potter179653
Risen1771153
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series1773634
Train Fever1761559
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1741941
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version174373
Outlast1741081
Super Meat Boy1731625
Fallout1731069
SpecOps_TheLine1731251
Dragons and Titans173352
AVA172684
How to Survive 21712814
Xenonauts170717
Source SDK Base 20071702546
Endless Sky1703003
WARMODE1693066
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War1683241
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1684523
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords167206
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1661160
Sid Meier's Pirates!1641338
Scribblenauts Unlimited164990
ValveTestApp203350164473
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell164848
Worms Revolution1631146
DuckTales Remastered163216
Tales of Maj'Eyal163865
3DMark1621314
Men of War: Assault Squad161541
Sonic Generations160410
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword160192
Dead Island Definitive Edition1592324
Pro Evolution Soccer 20151583631
State of Decay1571040
NBA 2K151566132
Europa Universalis III: Complete153272
Aliens vs Predator1521072
Farming Simulator 20131521270
Planet Explorers152816
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons152420
Styx: Master of Shadows1521519
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes1521764
Assassin's Creed Revelations151853
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1512438
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine1501013
Loadout1491010
FlatOut 2148260
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart148423
SUPERHOT1485551
Kingdom: New Lands1473521
Rebel Galaxy1475704
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising146423
Call of Duty: Ghosts146551
The Expendabros146609
Pro Cycling Manager 20151452439
This Is the Police1453093
Cry of Fear144334
HAWKEN1441445
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed142851
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1421009
Metro Last Light141516
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1412065
INSIDE1413560
Ori and the Blind Forest1402948
Shadowrun Returns1391974
My Lands139689
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action138232
Transistor1381429
PAYDAY The Heist1372377
Battleborn13712101
SOMA1374073
Overlord II136576
F1 20141361034
SleepingDogs135610
Metro 2033134600
The Last Remnant134525
Darkest Hour134233
Limbo13427424
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth11341668
Amnesia: The Dark Descent1335645
Dead Space 2133506
Gauntlet™ 1332963
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own131415
Worm.is: The Game1313480
Sid Meier's Railroads!130697
Cubic Castles130442
Bastion1291534
Blockland129333
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes128678
RollerCoaster Tycoon World1285842
Dreamfall Chapters1271720
Two Worlds II1261793
BioShock1252487
Half-Life: Opposing Force125253
Zuma Deluxe124141
Company of Heroes1231839
Wargame Airland Battle123485
The Stanley Parable1232389
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum123202
Divinity Original Sin1233808
Portal Stories: Mel1233523
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play122408
Democracy 31221960
Project Highrise1222515
Act of Aggression1223131
Sanctum 21213060
Zombie Panic! Source120218
Fable The Lost Chapters120200
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II119879
King's Bounty: The Legend119375
Hitman: Blood Money118700
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger1181182
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising1161209
ARMA II1161078
Dead Space116609
Knights and Merchants Historical Version1161163
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE1161323
Next Car Game115730
Mountain1151184
DOOM 3: BFG Edition114705
Waffles114373
Cities in Motion 2113321
Sword Coast Legends1134030
Disgaea PC1132891
Overlord112928
Bully: Scholarship Edition111957
Race Driver: GRID1104859
Far Cry 2109707
Cossacks: Back to War109289
Prototype 2109950
Test Drive Unlimited 2108631
Magic 2014 108710
Kingdom Rush1081582
Alien Swarm107400
Synergy107407
LEGO Lord of the Rings107697
Unepic1061344
Incognita1062381
Unreal Tournament 2004105219
F1 2013105511
Echo of Soul1052730
Divinity II: Developer's Cut104429
Royal Quest104296
LISA1041105
Stronghold 2103208
Wasteland 21033767
Magma Tsunami1032039
Evil Genius102646
AirMech102532
Stronghold Legends102306
Panzar102607
Cook, Serve, Delicious!1021551
HunieCam Studio1022674
Defense Grid: The Awakening101233
Mirror's Edge1011116
Need for Speed: Undercover100375
Star Wars Republic Commando100742
Stronghold 3100321
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition100644
Punch Club1004311
Darksiders993916
Grand Theft Auto III99301
Port Royale 398336
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville981148
Supreme Commander97325
Silent Hunter III97156
Gnomoria97503
King Arthur's Gold97681
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™97801
DiRT Showdown966348
How to Survive969206
Legend of Grimrock 296868
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines95633
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon95349
Assassin's Creed94741
Crysis94699
Zuma's Revenge!94125
Brutal Legend94740
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak947339
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII941940
LEGO Batman 293246
Ragnarok Online 293339
Five Nights at Freddy's93381
Cities XXL93428
Sniper: Ghost Warrior91342
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition91171
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition91635
Trine90752
Warlock - Master of the Arcane89328
Pinball FX289432
Worms Reloaded88479
FINAL FANTASY XIII-288523
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round882827
Torchlight87227
Darksiders 2871546
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified87735
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack87523
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars86517
F.E.A.R.86542
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City86272
PULSAR: Lost Colony861004
MX vs ATV Reflex86276
Space Pirates and Zombies 2862227
RACE 0785288
Half-Life: Source85276
Mark of the Ninja851278
Poker Night 285567
One Finger Death Punch851487
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame85753
BioShock 284922
Wargame European Escalation84465
Duke Nukem Forever83555
Worms Clan Wars831104
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD83172
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES834779
F1 2015832623
ValveTestApp23205082706
NBA 2K1482525
Villagers and Heroes82244
Clustertruck821508
Psychonauts81469
Hammerwatch81795
Dragon's Prophet (EU)81262
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub818347
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse813311
Team Fortress Classic80161
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes80254
Dungeons of Dredmor80282
Railroad Tycoon 380180
Planetary Annihilation804234
Space Hulk: Deathwing8011496
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale79484
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194679132
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E78381
Dino D-Day771984
Fallen Earth77405
Sid Meier's Civilization IV77116
Defense Grid 2771168
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin76244
Men of War75324
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter75481
Far Cry75355
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition75341
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines74252
Dust: An Elysian Tail74798
Might & Magic X - Legacy 74442
Rayman Legends74717
Magicite741152
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player73409
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed731936
Guns of Icarus Online733209
Reus73820
HomeBehind733082
Puzzle Pirates72110
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition72883
Hearts of Iron II: Complete72116
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast71842
Tribes Ascend71756
Nux711836
HOMEFRONT70441
X-COM: UFO Defense70397
King's Bounty: Crossworlds70160
Windward703501
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location703497
Contagion691432
Sonic Adventure DX69270
Legend of Grimrock68463
ValveTestApp21553068981
Audiosurf 268462
Hand Of Fate681318
Strife683435
Starpoint Gemini 26720842
Winning Post 8 201667980
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 266822
Overlord: Raising Hell66279
Two Worlds - Epic Edition66643
Devilian667926
Orion: Dino Beatdown651890
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron65247
Ace of Spades651367
FEZ65567
Warlock 2: the Exiled65257
Lambda Wars Beta65144
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum64137
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes64335
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf641374
Alice: Madness Returns63750
Ragnarok63157
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 263251
Octodad: Dadliest Catch63899
Serious Sam 263773
Big Pharma632602
Half-Life 2: Update632252
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor62168
F.E.A.R. 362661
Disciples: Reincarnation62146
Khan: Absolute Power62297
Peggle Deluxe61161
Grand Ages: Medieval614274
Worms Ultimate Mayhem60557
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition60252
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage60119
Divine Divinity59160
Blackguards59470
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne58937
Omerta City of Gangsters58417
Unreal Tournament 357196
King's Bounty: Armored Princess57145
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition57232
Prototype57959
Rome: Total War - Alexander5790
TowerFall Ascension57354
Child of Light571732
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas56135
Broken Age562897
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic56126
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution562309
Moonbase Alpha55269
Primal Carnage55510
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION55921
Magic 2015551186
Ship Simulator Extremes55137
Guild Wars54119
Half-Life: Blue Shift54132
Orcs Must Die!541162
The Guild II54287
Dungeon Siege 154187
Surgeon Simulator541210
StarDrive 2543609
Cities In Motion53155
Call of Duty53195
Magic 201353142
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars53274
Zombies Monsters Robots53577
Gear Up53748
Medal of Honor: Airborne52210
Darkness II52612
3DMark Demo52301
Universe Sandbox51177
Dungeon Siege 251159
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition51156
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition511767
Viridi511115
Medal of Honor50208
Peggle Nights5084
Nidhogg501769
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat49126
Red Faction: Armageddon49253
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault49691
Monaco49707
Sacred 349330
Trials Fusion49608
DarkEnd491844
Audiosurf48510
Champions of Regnum4881
Commandos 2: Men of Courage48129
Grey Goo483998
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts47122
Dungeon Siege III47209
Majesty 2 Collection47466
System Shock 247357
Goodbye Deponia47167
Pixel Piracy471332
Unreal Tournament46119
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny4653
Return to Castle Wolfenstein46224
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition45212
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter45585
Space Pirates and Zombies45258
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity45137
Sniper Elite45631
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel45216
Batla451440
Antichamber441236
Aliens: Colonial Marines44629
Deadpool441660
GunZ 2: The Second Duel44553
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game44383
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU447288
Making History II: The War of the World44341
DOOM 343157
Street Fighter X Tekken43143
Game of Thrones43342
Scribblenauts Unmasked43513
Construct 2 Personal4390
Guacamelee! Gold Edition43136
Fairy Fencer F431955
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou433880
SpaceChem42273
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 242961
SolForge42655
EasyAntiCheat eSports421665
Brilliant Bob422510
ArcaniA: Gothic 441214
Battlestations: Pacific41150
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon41618
Bionic Commando41198
Poker Night at the Inventory40353
Valdis Story: Abyssal City40259
Arsenal of Democracy4097
Cave Story+39153
Rayman Origins39180
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition39102
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition39311
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu39850
Emily is Away392800
ARMA Cold War Assault38107
NBA 2K1338140
The Night of the Rabbit38160
Bloody Trapland38608
Five Nights at Freddy's 238293
Kingdom383460
Tropico 3: Absolute Power37183
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light37296
Overgrowth37304
Thief Gold37103
Fable 33681
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection36143
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier36504
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav36283
Tap Tap Infinity362167
Machinarium35233
Disciples II: Galleans Return3560
Gone Home35289
Sir, You Are Being Hunted35684
Empires3488
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction34426
Call of Duty: United Offensive3467
Insaniquarium Deluxe3477
The Ultimate DOOM34124
Iron Brigade34366
Little Inferno341235
Take On Mars34305
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite3492
Desktop Dungeons34653
Lucius341509
Hatred341024
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code342042
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander342979
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4533191
Need For Speed SHIFT33276
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold3359
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars3375
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten33567
Original War3394
America's Army 332218
Wings of Prey3278
Championship Manager 20103246
Tomb Raider: Underworld32228
King’s Bounty: Legions3294
Necropolis32873
DEFCON31380
Alpha Protocol31393
E.Y.E31512
Cortex Command31109
The Culling3112995
X-COM: Terror from the Deep3062
X3: Reunion30144
Ys Origin30192
ValveTestApp23370030192
Gunpoint30585
Cities XL Platinum30153
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition30392
Infested Planet301269
SteamWorld Dig30231
Way of the Samurai 4301456
Guild of Dungeoneering301643
Need For Speed Shift 229102
Operation Flashpoint: Red River29151
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory29226
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast2965
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe2962
BookWorm Deluxe2955
Syberia 2291314
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army29321
Tactical Intervention29370
Knights of Pen and Paper +129506
Super Hexagon29116
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition29190
Supraball293326
Mafia II - Public Demo28147
Singularity28321
Braid28274
PlayClaw 52879
F1 20102758
Max Payne27181
SuperMNC27147
DOOM II: Hell on Earth2781
Monopoly2770
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD272673
Quake II2676
Quake2696
Transformers: War for Cybertron26315
Avernum: Escape From the Pit26155
Divinity: Dragon Commander26347
The Legend of Korra™261455
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight25185
Agarest: Generations of War25227
Thief 22543
ShootMania Storm25338
Journey To The Center Of The Earth255550
FNaF World253974
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne24104
The Ship242468
The Book of Unwritten Tales24261
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II24437
Kuboom243145
ICEY243216
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising23173
The Longest Journey23124
Space Empires V2370
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes23141
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio2339
Small World 223451
UntitledApp23331
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 223441
Metal Slug 323373
Battlefield 22265
AI War: Fleet Command22145
Poxnora2262
Beyond Good and Evil22198
Faerie Solitaire22185
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I2292
World of Goo22144
Godus22249
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny2289
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe2256
GRAV226367
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods2179
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 22164
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood21155
Men of War: Vietnam21117
Race The Sun216455
Expeditions: Conquistador21250
Sanctum20863
CivCity: Rome20118
alan wakes american nightmare20348
Jade Empire2061
Towns2064
Football Manager 2013 Russian2079
ArcheBlade20279
Evoland20685
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition20121
Blade Symphony20600
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate2050
Star Wars: Dark Forces20220
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II20114
12 Labours of Hercules201133
Just Cause19185
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident19207
X-COM: Apocalypse1950
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey1966
Football Manager 2012 Russian1963
Costume Quest19349
JurassicPark19148
Lego Indiana Jones 21961
Dynomite Deluxe1925
Rocksmith1982
The Cave19149
Deadfall Adventures19182
Bound By Flame19911
Demonicon19135
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1983
The Amazing Spider-Man19312
Brick-Force (EU)19305
Purgatory192608
Farming Simulator 20111846
Crysis Warhead18125
Medal of Honor MP1871
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1861
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1856
CastleStorm18211
Firefall182183
Tomb Raider: Legend18183
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends182366
Disciples 31774
Uplink17113
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell17244
Thief: Deadly Shadows1785
Beat Hazard1799
Men of War: Red Tide1773
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1736
American Conquest - Fight Back1742
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee171808
Order of War1755
Bejeweled Twist1728
Dustforce17203
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin17515
Long Live The Queen171089
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill17160
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses1732
Puzzle Quest 21736
NEOTOKYO°1762
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+17637
VVVVVV16101
Sword of the Stars II1691
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1679
Europa Universalis IV Demo1661
Nether16535
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate1674
WWE 2K15162342
Mighty No. 9161578
BRINK15133
Titan Quest15476
Driver San Francisco15522
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1570
Quake III Arena1573
Alien Breed Impact15136
Dawn of Discovery15205
X2: The Threat1580
Hitman: Sniper Challenge15235
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal1566
Deadlight15621
Painkiller Hell and Damnation15286
Mars War Logs15279
StarDrive15157
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX1537
Football Manager 2014 Korean15327
Supreme Ruler 193615128
Castle of Illusion15619
King's Quest Collection15107
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD15149
The Amazing Spider-Man 215372
Five Nights at Freddy's 4151678
Jet Set Radio152035
Nation Red14487
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1493
Typer Shark Deluxe1438
Fleet Command1430
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition14240
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs14128
Nosgoth145392
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock1464
Luxor Mahjong1424
Runestone Keeper142226
Frankenstein: Master of Death141363
Savage Lands142154
BARRIER X149655
Majesty 21372
Call of Juarez1377
From Dust1356
Puzzle Quest13140
Hard Reset13156
Age of Wonders 21345
Mini Ninjas13118
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1359
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1365
Ghost Master1358
Football Manager 2013 Editor1348
Botanicula1386
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot135139
Assassin's Creed Liberation13153
Anomaly Warzone Earth12240
Age of Chivalry12100
Deathmatch Classic1232
Rock of Ages12976
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1274
Demigod12118
Cradle of Rome1220
Tower Wars1291
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1273
Super Crate Box12185
Organ Trail: Director's Cut12309
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed1228
Penumbra: Overture12208
Ys II1231
Mercenary Kings12831
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar12114
Estranged: Act I1258
Space Run12426
A New Beginning - Final Cut12107
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power121322
Hell Yeah!123186
Atom Zombie Smasher1150
Frontlines: Fuel of War1131
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 111326
Avadon: The Black Fortress1139
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II1139
Hero Academy1147
March of the Eagles1139
Thomas Was Alone11140
Skullgirls Beta11386
Rise of the Triad1176
Space Hulk11212
Pid 11523
Bionic Commando Rearmed1182
Enforcer: Police Crime Action112226
Dragon Age II1036
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West10263
Portal: The First Slice1036
DiRT 21050
ARMA II10137
Hunted10173
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1050
The Dig1032
Altitude1089
Memoir '44 Online1023
Plant Tycoon1016
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within1043
East India Company1020
Secret Files: Tunguska1064
Project Bodyguard10140
Takedown: Red Sabre1050
Shank 210336
Children of the Nile1035
Toy Soldiers: Complete10212
Life Goes On10162
Prime World: Defenders10142
Receiver1037
Orbital Gear101512
Streamline1010690
Skyborn102241
Masked Shooters 2102215
CONSORTIUM103180
Forsaken World9116
A Game Of Thrones932
King Arthur II999
The Ship Single Player9270
Carrier Command Gaea Mission969
Strike Suit Zero939
Teleglitch: Die More Edition9109
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves9214
NASCAR '14976
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver948
Victoria: Revolutions932
Men of War: Condemned Heroes961
Revenge of the Titans827
Hitman: Codename 478208
Joint Task Force819
Gratuitous Space Battles866
Bulletstorm8257
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith841
MicroVolts8269
Just Cause 2 Demo8171
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress830
100000008173
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD870
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief852
They Bleed Pixels8124
FORCED81235
Contrast8187
Teslagrad8127
Gemini Rue828
Tom Clancy's EndWar8124
Home8350
Hoard726
Sol Survivor753
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time745
Red Faction782
Solar 2750
Football Manager 2012 Korean795
Chaser731
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter748
Amazing Adventures Around the World716
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP776
Toy Soldiers786
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe726
I Am Alive7151
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt755
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror740
Professional Farmer 20147130
Savant - Ascent7600
Penumbra: Black Plague7113
8BitMMO774
Signs of Life766
Always Sometimes Monsters7117
Dungeon Defenders Eternity778
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-71875
SUPERFIGHT73108
DiRT 36281
Shadowgrounds697
Half-Life 2: Demo649
Call of Juarez: The Cartel663
Darwinia625
Jamestown627
Fate of the World657
Wolfenstein613
Vessel629
Frontline Tactics630
Football Manager 2013 Korean6124
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version6120
Star Trek6150
Virtua Tennis 46206
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom621
World in Conflict670
NEO Scavenger Demo650
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo638
Half Minute Hero Two688
Really Big Sky659
Stealth Inc 263127
League of Legends522
NBA 2K9524
The Ball543
Back to the Future 104563
BIT.TRIP RUNNER547
Peggle Extreme545
Prey529
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers517
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men574
Alien Breed 2 Assault521
Cthulhu Saves the World5194
Eufloria518
Cities XL 2012535
Sequence553
Rocket Mania Deluxe512
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon578
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge529
Star Wars Starfighter590
Dota 2 Test533763
Stellar Impact521
DEFCON Demo526
Dwarfs - F2P537
McPixel5208
The Stanley Parable Demo588
A Virus Named TOM549
Red Faction II528
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B562
Sparkle 2 Evo51399
Street Fighter IV518
Krita Gemini517
Star Wolves538
Perpetuum582
Etherium51496
Monsti52489
FaeVerse Alchemy54583
NBA 2K11415
Back to the Future 103467
Dwarfs4114
Hydrophobia425
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands426
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition453
Frozen Synapse497
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer421
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2417
Ricochet429
Crayon Physics Deluxe421
Sengoku460
King Arthur Collection470
NBA 2K12458
Renegade Ops4478
Shank4288
Evochron Mercenary427
Chime415
Geneforge452
The Next BIG Thing468
Dangerous Waters424
Sniper Elite V2 Demo434
Quantum Conundrum498
Escape Rosecliff Island416
DeathRally425
Rochard4173
Retro City Rampage4393
Impire497
DLC Quest4214
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 4108
Eets Munchies459
Ohm Studio420
Out of the Park Baseball 14436
PAC-MAN MUSEUM419
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013442
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds471
Death to Spies4115
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers450
Kohan II: Kings of War415
Interstellar Marines4252
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle436
007™ Legends425
Damned4362
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection4535
Chip41985
Ace of Words42212
Potatoman Seeks the Troof41841
Space Farmers41795
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo326
Crysis 2317
Toki Tori357
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes325
Section 8: Prejudice342
Back to the Future 105348
Star Ruler327
Swords and Soldiers HD313
Zeno Clash340
Tropico 4 - Demo323
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo315
The Haunted: Hells Reach332
Bloodline Champions3554
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon384
EDGE360
Postal III342
Medieval II: Total War Demo315
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife38
Theatre of War320
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift314
Multiwinia324
Quake III: Team Arena316
World of Zoo328
ValveTestApp207510311
Venice311
Luxor317
Bejeweled Deluxe312
Krater323
Analogue: A Hate Story334
Torchlight II Demo345
Osmos322
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition354
Samurai Gunn319
SD Secret Project Gamma3111
Serena3157
Edge of Space3406
Omikron - The Nomad Soul3474
Secret of the Magic Crystal3104
Magicka: Wizard Wars31916
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition3177
Defy Gravity3320
Thrillville: Off the Rails335
Gun Monkeys369
Supreme Ruler Cold War386
Myst: Masterpiece Edition323
Crazy Machines 23223
Hinterland39
Caster33174
Ratz Instagib 2.032102
Global Agenda264
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers217
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms216
Mafia223
Cities XL 2011225
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale213
Bloody Good Time226
Hammerfight213
Nuclear Dawn2260
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem251
DXHRML253
Fortune Summoners239
DogFighter276
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection215
Eschalon: Book I216
Blackwell Convergence214
Luxor 3210
Crash Time III234
Hack, Slash, Loot2127
A Valley Without Wind268
Moon Breakers211
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2219
Indie Game: The Movie2108
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi29
Vegas: Make It Big216
Legends of Pegasus216
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P23
ValveTestApp216690241
Football Manager 2013 Asia238
The War Z21065
DUNGEONLAND2116
The Banner Saga: Factions230
God Mode2253
StarForge Alpha243
Divekick2169
Electronic Super Joy2251
ArtRage 4211
Super Sanctum TD2112
Fortix 2232
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version234
Kinetic Void221
Anodyne229
Anna - Extended Edition244
The Novelist260
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena211
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy214
OMG Zombies!261
MouseCraft274
Guns and Robots2174
Total War Battles: SHOGUN234
The Sims(TM) Medieval249
Minimum2406
Football Manager 2015 Demo2383
Aftermath24305
Platypus II21098
CLASH22421
Anoxemia22299
Bionic Dues21489
DiggerOnline23702
Dying Light Demo24236
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
The Wonderful End of the World110
Cogs111
The Final Hours of Portal 217
Supreme Commander 2 Demo111
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga113
Peggle Deluxe Demo111
ARMA: Armed Assault118
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo110
Poker Superstars II17
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free119
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition16
And Yet It Moves115
Pirates of Black Cove140
Front Mission Evolved155
TheBaconing18
F1 2011130
Greed Corp112
Nightsky122
Blur123
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo131
Torchlight - Demo17
NBA 2K10110
Ashes Cricket 200916
Tropico 3 - Demo112
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion112
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon17
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven19
Dreamkiller13
Clive Barker's Jericho19
Dead Horde19
Dear Esther133
Dawn of War Demo112
Damnation117
Age Of Empires Online120
Shoot Many Robots155
Shattered Union19
Lone Survivor122
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo136
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles112
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark134
Painkiller Overdose140
Wanderlust: Rebirth137
ValveTestApp214790124
Shatter123
R.U.S.E. Demo116
War of the Roses1353
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta198
Offspring Fling!121
Soldier Front 21345
Smashmuck Champions115
Cargo Commander166
Trapped Dead117
Guardians of Middle-earth131
The Maw17
Football Manager 2014 Demo122
Violett11867
Strike Suit Infinity121
Tank Operations: European Campaign115
Dracula: Origin19
Virtual Villagers: A New Home110
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)131
World War Machine1225
Theme Park Studio132
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z1112
Strike Vector161
Free to Play135
Big Money! Deluxe111
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts114
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege16
Adventures of Shuggy111
Battlepaths11419
Burstfire11713
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer13
Autumn12749
Monday Night Combat022
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Magicka - Demo025
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo03
Mafia II - JAPAN018
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
Global Agenda Trial00
RUSH062
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Darkspore09
Zero Gear Demo09
Cities XL05
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Duke Nukem Forever RU016
Darkspore Demo03
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Homefront Demo02
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Audiosurf Demo020
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Plants vs. Zombies Demo09
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Flight Control HD09
Solar 2 - Demo06
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
UFO: Afterlight03
Altitude - Demo02
Runespell: Overture026
WarInc0217
Bastion Demo021
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Blocks That Matter013
Demolition, Inc.07
Batman2020
Bunch of Heroes08
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Darkness II Demo019
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
Trine 2 Demo016
FlatOut Demo08
Flotilla010
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Capsized016
Off-Road Drive020
Nimbus07
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Plain Sight011
Breach05
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 021
Armada 252608
Dungeons - The Dark Lord027
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
SpaceChem - Demo014
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
Iron Grip: Warlord018
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Hitogata Happa06
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Codename Gordon034
Mare Nostrum052
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Hot Dish03
Microsoft Flight016
A Farewell to Dragons03
World of Battles02
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket010
DiRT Showdown Demo022
ARMA 2 Free066
Just Cause Demo014
Atlantica040
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Combat Arms0209
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run05
Nexuiz051
War of the Roses Beta05
ValveTestApp72000
War of the Immortals051
Ben There, Dan That!038
Crysis Wars015
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Football Superstars0100
Arctic Combat05
Forge015
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Ravaged027
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta01
Leviathan: Warships073
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Dragon's Prophet093
The Showdown Effect041
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Cubemen012
Solstice Arena092
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
War of the Vikings Early Access0102
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
RaiderZ0216
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark0116
Breach03
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Sins of a Dark Age01231
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Windborne025
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Dead Island: Epidemic01004
Happy Wars0480
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Daylight013
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
La Tale0154
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
BoLT041
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Zombie Playground042
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
Claire020
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
ByKingGame01571
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Element4l081
Pound of Ground06
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:084
Landmark0224
The Stomping Land027
Metal Drift010
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
WARP012
Eversion 037
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing09
Blackwell Deception024
Delve Deeper013
Little Farm08
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TerraTech Demo0240
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Infinite Crisis™05431
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
Zula05823
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Hitman™ Beta03666
Burgers02971
Bell Ringer02237
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War01835
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows02470
Voxelized02759
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Steep Open Beta011181
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
DOOM Open Beta019745
RuneScape: Idle Adventures05526