SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 2534426957147
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive221634524876
Team Fortress 25017685947
Football Manager 20152672867257
Warframe2120138469
Sid Meier's Civilization V2076066919
Garry's Mod1907258204
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1731248380
Arma 31377438614
Counter-Strike1368731865
PAYDAY 21273753731
Pillars of Eternity1098430488
Cities: Skylines1056532179
DayZ1007025846
War Thunder973422980
Unturned890516945
H1Z1813520131
Counter-Strike: Source734619409
Total War: ROME II697616704
Robocraft657515746
Borderlands 2573521943
Terraria572314524
Football Manager 2014566013860
AdVenture Capitalist52327754
Euro Truck Simulator 2508811406
Left 4 Dead 2471211949
Rust456213806
Total War: ATTILA446312165
Europa Universalis IV445614353
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth430511310
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead421612958
Heroes & Generals411111743
Path of Exile37939675
Mount&Blade: Warband369011689
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer34688266
Reign Of Kings34539721
Company of Heroes 233248257
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU31777288
NBA 2K1529246132
Space Engineers27628084
ArcheAge26674183
Total War SHOGUN 226535962
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin26073180
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies26014696
DARK SOULS™ II25796433
Dying Light25789676
7 Days to Die25455021
XCom-Enemy-Unknown24789484
Empire: Total War24716174
Infinite Crisis™24035431
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA23934333
Neverwinter23925683
Fallout New Vegas23447805
Farming Simulator 1522415715
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer22055658
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer21867607
Spacewar21294246
Crusader Kings II20246272
Dark Souls20104508
Cork20108873
Age of Empires II HD19456427
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth19187968
Warface19093315
Planetside 218935239
The Elder Scrolls Online17815104
Insurgency17343814
Evolve16885200
Football Manager 201316804059
Starbound16684705
BLOCKADE 3D16612993
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE16578821
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer15794521
Kerbal Space Program15624462
Don't Starve Together Beta14394752
Source SDK Base 200714392300
Marvel Heroes14374680
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot14043413
This War of Mine13672331
Pro Evolution Soccer 201513673631
Killing Floor134312144
Stronghold Kingdoms13402460
Star Trek Online13283271
Grand Theft Auto IV13003091
Nosgoth12943212
ValveTestApp22820012833361
Men of War: Assault Squad 212484220
Don't Starve12182863
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball12141259
Napoleon: Total War11942895
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition11903544
The Escapists11512241
Far Cry 311474918
Medieval II: Total War11172689
Far Cry 411015438
Prison Architect10942739
RIFT10912671
Torchlight II10792801
Football Manager 201210552679
Portal 210213133
RailWorks10112495
Runestone Keeper10062226
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag10043844
Besiege9833413
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit9763088
Banished9632857
Divinity Original Sin9523808
EVE Online9382038
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round9332827
Firebird9243185
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes9111840
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn9097237
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations8681891
Bioshock Infinite8604808
Saints Row IV8462708
The Sims 38402196
No More Room in Hell8342008
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare8272672
Mafia II8183217
FTL: Faster Than Light8082350
Alien: Isolation8003149
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer7911849
Saints Row the Third7701807
Tomb Raider7662442
The Witcher 27562367
Life is Feudal: Your Own7531856
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition7511515
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies7281660
Transformice7253127
Assetto Corsa7153132
Ori and the Blind Forest7152101
Call of Duty: World at War7002048
Resident Evil 56822015
Dawn of War II - Retribution6801894
Wargame: Red Dragon6792235
Red Orchestra 26732043
APB Reloaded6673453
DC Universe Online6581646
The Forest6532305
Spintires6471643
Firefall6381511
Defiance6361653
Valkyria Chronicles™6341821
Just Cause 26281600
Stranded Deep6252286
Realm of the Mad God6211733
Half-Life 26191483
The Binding Of Isaac6161495
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer6151700
Borderlands5813203
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 35751338
The Crew5672251
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition5651369
ValveTestApp2031405651549
Half-Life 2: Update5582252
Wasteland 25562145
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™5502868
theHunter5491256
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number5352146
Wakfu5331600
Life Is Strange™5216775
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II5061739
Condition Zero5041455
OMSI 2504931
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta4871506
Lord of the Rings Online4861545
PAYDAY 2 Demo486964
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection4841610
ValveTestApp2120704761013
Dead Island4751727
Day of Defeat: Source4731692
Batman™: Arkham Origins4721217
Borderlands 2 RU4712524
Might and Magic Heroes VI4692036
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 24571197
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition4571151
Tropico 545512709
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign4541062
F1 2014450965
Call of Duty Black Ops4461097
Fallout New Vegas4451218
Rocksmith 20144391585
Assassin's Creed III4312041
Project Zomboid4311876
You Need A Budget 4426724
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition4251496
Spiral Knights4221017
Endless Legend4211763
Dead Island: Epidemic4181004
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion4171439
Awesomenauts Soundtrack4131455
My Lands400689
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm3991250
Loadout3971010
Hickory3972081
Sniper Elite 33951324
Dishonored3941238
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas3891028
Batman Arkham City GOTY3881069
Darkest Dungeon3851735
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare3831009
FINAL FANTASY XIII3831216
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition3811339
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword3801113
PAYDAY The Heist3781284
Spore3771152
Unepic377767
Anno 20703722138
The War Z3721065
FINAL FANTASY VII372925
SolForge367655
State of Decay363922
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut3611765
Blacklight359895
Watch_Dogs3591759
Goat Simulator3561094
Wolfenstein: The New Order3561216
X Rebirth3541263
Age of Wonders III3511285
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition3501085
HAWKEN349726
Source Filmmaker346736
Train Fever345985
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series3454774
Construction-Simulator 2015341688
Battlefield: Bad Company 2338960
Fistful of Frags333834
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham331670
Octodad: Dadliest Catch329549
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 3281252
Tropico 4328882
Elsword3281568
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist3251928
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition319917
Sniper Elite V2318893
The Long Dark318697
Dungeon Defenders308868
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City304749
BioShock3042487
Magic 2015302903
Farming Simulator 2013299819
Assassin’s Creed Unity2971235
Vindictus2961066
Mark of the Ninja296637
RPG Maker VX Ace294686
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod292804
FINAL FANTASY VIII291659
Thief289932
Grim Dawn2881209
Endless Space287816
SimCity 4 Deluxe285726
X3: Albion Prelude285803
MapleStory285994
Hearts of Iron III284889
Victoria 2283983
Pixel Piracy282521
Prime World281604
Supreme Commander 2280956
Project Muffin278895
Town of Salem273883
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword270609
BattleBlock Theater267721
R.U.S.E264728
Gear Up264748
Castle Crashers261838
Quake Live254802
Craft The World253661
Mass Effect 2251850
The Secret World251820
Stronghold Crusader 2246886
Call of Duty: Black Ops II244613
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete243826
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly243451
Super Secret Project 1242686
NBA 2K14240525
AirMech236476
Game Dev Tycoon234666
SleepingDogs232610
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions231493
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance230762
Dead Island Riptide226879
Risk of Rain225761
Aliens vs Predator222863
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade222534
Soldier Front 2221309
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame219453
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition215644
Magicka214885
AVA214542
Football Manager 2011212535
BioShock 2211842
Toribash211701
F1 2013210511
GunZ 2: The Second Duel210553
Star Wars Battlefront II209790
Max Payne 3209867
Mabinogi209687
X3: Terran Conflict207612
The Walking Dead207507
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES2071312
ValveTestApp2191502051210
Portal204609
Two Worlds II204433
Star Wars Empire at War203715
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic201828
Resident Evil 6201617
RP8201666
Cubic Castles201348
Plants vs. Zombies200527
Left 4 Dead198718
GRID 2198522
Deus Ex - Human Revolution196545
Tales of Maj'Eyal196813
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II194693
Red Faction: Guerrilla1921201
KOAReckoning192645
Mass Effect191722
L.A.Noire189606
Royal Quest186296
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine185693
Call of Duty: Ghosts184499
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY182441
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION182376
Darksiders 2181516
Metro Last Light180431
Tabletop Simulator1801430
SpecOps_TheLine1791251
Half-Life177473
Assassin's Creed II176580
Risen 2176468
Tactical Intervention176370
Lords Of The Fallen176463
F1 2012175382
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch174435
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition174594
GameMaker: Studio173353
Assassin's Creed Revelations172733
Magic 2014 171458
Planetary Annihilation171750
RaceRoom Racing Experience 171419
Sid Meier's Civilization IV170593
Magicka: Wizard Wars169557
SpeedRunners1661025
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising165476
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat165362
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition165606
Aura Kingdom1631378
The Expendabros161373
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum159462
Dota 2 Test157285
Orcs Must Die! 2157542
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne156400
Fallen Earth156405
Super Meat Boy155572
Brick-Force (EU)155305
Shadow Warrior151321
The Evil Within151635
Bejeweled 3150315
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea150596
RAGE149403
Football Manager 2009147349
WarInc147175
Assassins Creed Brotherhood146412
Saints Row 2145346
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare145553
Panzar145322
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition143512
Rogue Legacy143485
Football Manager 2015 Demo143356
Magicite142651
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 2141418
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger141698
Men of War: Assault Squad140340
Metro 2033137407
Natural Selection 2137611
Medieval Engineers137468
Ace of Spades136425
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game136324
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon134245
Gnomoria133384
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut133562
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play132408
The Walking Dead: Season Two132402
Half-Life 2: Episode Two131303
Scribblenauts Unlimited131401
TrackMania Nations Forever130383
Plague Inc: Evolved130399
Test Drive Unlimited 2129379
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box129502
Dragons and Titans128291
Everlasting Summer128337
Football Manager 2010127332
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter127243
Happy Wars127326
ArcheBlade126242
FINAL FANTASY XIII-2126419
ARMA II123274
Serious Sam 3: BFE123383
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition123323
Dungeon Defenders II123536
HuniePop123337
Worms Armageddon122398
Alien Swarm121339
ValveTestApp232050121322
Outlast121239
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs121292
Dragon Age: Origins120374
Stronghold Crusader HD120310
DCS World120374
Dragon Nest119435
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War118472
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3117277
Spore: Galactic Adventures117333
Risen 3 - Titan Lords117385
Broforce115436
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit114344
Half-Life 2: Episode One113260
ValveTestApp203350113266
Cry of Fear113334
Ragnarok Online 2113301
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu113662
Football Manager 2014 Korean112327
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game112301
Champions Online111298
Aliens: Colonial Marines110511
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio110273
DiRT 3109281
Rayman Legends108717
Day of Defeat107338
Nuclear Throne107372
Defy Gravity107320
Legend of Grimrock 2107868
Talisman: Digital Edition106479
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo105214
Spelunky104341
Fable Anniversary1041055
Five Nights at Freddy's104381
Universe Sandbox103156
Sid Meier's Pirates!1031338
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart103216
Child of Light103511
One Finger Death Punch102305
Mount and Blade101229
Mirror's Edge101826
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition101360
Company of Heroes100318
Trine 2100513
Dungeons and Dragons Online100371
Tribes Ascend100275
Walking100536
The Lord of the Rings War in the North99258
Wargame Airland Battle99370
Darksiders98265
Cities in Motion 298266
Cities XXL97268
POSTAL 2 Complete96286
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition95503
War of the Roses95276
Might & Magic X - Legacy 95442
Dragon's Prophet (EU)95259
Xenonauts95367
Sunless Sea94457
Verdun94253
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth194291
Bloodline Champions93476
Ticket to Ride Online93278
The Guild 2: Renaissance91249
Knights and Merchants Historical Version91191
The Last Remnant90297
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified90696
Trials Fusion90282
Anno 1404: Venice90348
Caster903174
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars89240
Orion: Dino Beatdown88324
EverQuest Free-to-Play88184
Metro 2033 Redux88301
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky87224
EverQuest II F2P86309
DmC: Devil May Cry86210
Hero Siege85344
Sid Meier's Railroads!84697
The Wolf Among Us84306
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl83279
Agarest: Generations of War83227
TrackMania² Stadium83369
Alan Wake82255
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars82191
Zombies Monsters Robots82322
Five Nights at Freddy's 281293
Sniper: Ghost Warrior80215
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed80252
RaiderZ80206
America's Army 378206
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City78199
Hitman: Blood Money78167
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes78228
Godus78184
Planet Explorers78286
Dungeon of the Endless78334
Warlock - Master of the Arcane77197
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon77618
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE77271
Crypt of the NecroDancer77248
Two Worlds - Epic Edition76207
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own76154
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal76225
Dishonored RHCP75214
ValveTestApp21553075198
Resident Evil Revelations75223
Guns and Robots75174
F.E.A.R. Online75252
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action74201
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier74448
Mountain74117
MX vs ATV Reflex74157
Far Cry 273229
RACE 0773288
ByKingGame73121
Prototype 272144
Shadowrun Returns72336
Papers, Please72281
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East71169
Professional Farmer 201471122
Zombie Panic! Source70208
Gothic 370223
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics70271
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization70247
Primal Carnage70164
Europa Universalis III: Complete69221
NBA 2K1369140
LEGO Lord of the Rings69213
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath67152
Crysis66626
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E66381
How to Survive66226
Risen66206
Ragnarok66129
Fallout 365216
Stronghold65194
Prime World: Defenders65142
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising64160
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 264108
Stronghold 363168
Sonic Adventure 263253
Gauntlet™ 63447
Men of War62143
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy62255
Wargame European Escalation62234
Worms Revolution62286
Transistor62511
Defense Grid: The Awakening61139
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition61248
F.E.A.R. 360185
Titan Quest60141
Sanctum 260221
Pinball FX259157
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell59181
Audiosurf58163
Bully: Scholarship Edition58184
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines58226
Dungeons of Dredmor58168
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version58194
Ryse: Son of Rome58201
Overlord II57252
Fable The Lost Chapters57200
Dust: An Elysian Tail57177
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 457184
Grey Goo57226
SuperMNC56141
Blockland56288
3DMark Demo56111
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution56205
Bastion55195
The Stanley Parable55197
Next Car Game55231
Defense Grid 255215
Villagers and Heroes55158
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor53139
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed53174
Guns of Icarus Online53432
March of War53173
Democracy 353196
King Arthur's Gold53166
Shovel Knight53182
Assassin's Creed52190
Heroes of Might and Magic V52168
Need for Speed: Undercover52153
Darkness II52597
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™52219
King's Bounty: The Legend51135
Long Live The Queen51118
Nether51177
Half-Life: Opposing Force50118
LEGO Batman 250113
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover49307
Alice: Madness Returns49165
Synergy49150
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault49128
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron49149
Fallout 249149
Omerta City of Gangsters49159
Poker Night 249117
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition4998
Cities XL Platinum49153
Sacred 2 Gold48146
Dreamfall Chapters48382
Worms Reloaded47177
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II47130
Space Pirates and Zombies47134
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER47273
Call of Duty 246158
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords46117
Legend of Grimrock46379
Football Manager 2013 Korean46118
Disciples: Reincarnation4699
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky46169
Duke Nukem Forever45411
3DMark45153
King’s Bounty: Legions4594
Ascend: Hand of Kul45133
Cossacks: Back to War44169
Combat Arms44206
Hammerwatch44255
Skullgirls44191
The Banner Saga44239
Forsaken World43116
DOOM 3: BFG Edition43172
Surgeon Simulator43183
Damned43155
Overlord: Raising Hell42160
E.Y.E42512
Magic 201342112
Dragon Nest Europe42661
Starpoint Gemini 242165
Warlock 2: the Exiled42139
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat41102
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes41111
Mafia II - Public Demo4197
Sonic Generations41146
Trine40195
Supreme Commander40145
Painkiller Hell and Damnation4076
Contagion40208
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla4071
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts3993
Red Faction: Armageddon39175
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines3987
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version39120
Skullgirls Beta39136
Project CARS39205
Worms Clan Wars39180
Kingdom Rush39106
Overlord38198
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition38198
Dino D-Day38109
Hearts of Iron II: Complete3870
Lego Harry Potter38140
Torchlight37132
Zuma Deluxe3774
Super Crate Box37185
Castle Story3781
GRAV37145
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 236163
Team Fortress Classic36143
Dungeon Siege III36148
Football Manager 2012 Korean3690
Blackguards36148
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum35133
Need For Speed Shift 23582
Unreal Tournament 335143
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II35113
Zuma's Revenge!3475
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes34106
Port Royale 334127
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword34127
Divinity II: Developer's Cut34134
Dragon's Prophet3493
Cities In Motion33130
Half-Life: Source3397
Battlestations: Pacific33118
Orcs Must Die!3380
System Shock 233169
Super Hexagon33113
Commandos 2: Men of Courage3374
Lambda Wars Beta3396
Dead Space32164
Star Wars Republic Commando32127
Silent Hunter III3299
Monaco32129
StarDrive32105
Construct 2 Personal3268
Railroad Tycoon 332107
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition32110
Landmark3273
Serious Sam 23282
Styx: Master of Shadows32200
HOMEFRONT31113
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 230124
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal3053
Brutal Legend30108
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum30125
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack30100
Grand Theft Auto III2990
Alpha Protocol2981
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light29151
Driver San Francisco2976
Sword of the Stars II2987
Fallout29133
Scribblenauts Unmasked2988
Gothic II: Gold Edition29106
Sonic Adventure DX29110
Hand Of Fate29229
Peggle Deluxe2886
Race Driver: GRID2891
X3: Reunion28144
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity2876
Faerie Solitaire2898
Dungeon Siege 22890
Assassin's Creed Liberation28153
Making History II: The War of the World2862
King's Bounty: Crossworlds2882
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin27108
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition2794
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter2774
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 22754
DiRT Showdown2767
MicroVolts27164
Cortex Command2788
Football Manager 2013 Russian2778
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army2783
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill27160
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition2790
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars2673
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition26110
Dead Space 226125
Costume Quest2677
FEZ26110
Lego Star Wars Saga26103
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 22690
Interstellar Marines2673
Amnesia: The Dark Descent25137
Tropico 3: Absolute Power2565
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast25125
FlatOut 22570
IL-2 Sturmovik: 19462583
Football Manager 2012 Russian2559
Evil Genius2578
Moonbase Alpha25143
Kenshi25113
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD2572
La Tale2597
The Amazing Spider-Man2555
Block N Load Beta2569
SpaceChem2485
Fable 32477
Far Cry24115
Psychonauts2497
Half-Life: Blue Shift2459
Prototype2462
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection2472
ValveTestApp2337002465
Evoland24405
God Mode2478
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player2371
The Ship23111
Just Cause2345
Poker Night at the Inventory2366
Puzzle Pirates2383
Stronghold 22377
Deadlight2392
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten2348
Guild Wars2292
Need For Speed SHIFT2269
Unreal Tournament 20042296
Dungeon Siege 12266
Sid Meier's Civilization IV2281
Tower Wars2259
Supreme Ruler 19362257
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition22121
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons22105
Medal of Honor2159
F.E.A.R.2198
Rome: Total War - Alexander2150
Rayman Origins2170
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel2158
Hero Academy2147
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition2180
Little Inferno2181
Knights of Pen and Paper +12158
Cook, Serve, Delicious!2183
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar2154
Arsenal of Democracy2150
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4520170
Crysis Warhead20121
Limbo2094
Hard Reset2028
Sniper Elite2076
X2: The Threat2080
8BitMMO2074
Always Sometimes Monsters2046
Secret of the Magic Crystal2036
Minimum2083
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition2046
Age of Chivalry19100
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale19111
King's Bounty: Armored Princess1966
Call of Juarez: The Cartel1930
War of the Immortals1951
Towns1957
Solstice Arena1992
Desktop Dungeons1950
Audiosurf 21968
Metal Slug 31958
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition1948
The Amazing Spider-Man 21973
The Sims(TM) Medieval1945
Dungeon Defenders Eternity1970
Max Payne1856
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1882
NBA 2K121848
ARMA Cold War Assault1852
Majesty 2 Collection1853
Space Empires V1837
Avernum: Escape From the Pit1875
Gunpoint1866
Tomb Raider: Underworld1861
The Book of Unwritten Tales1891
Return to Castle Wolfenstein1855
Guacamelee! Gold Edition1869
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic1876
Battlefield 21762
Wings of Prey1746
Half-Life 2: Demo1739
Shank 21733
Small World 21748
TowerFall Ascension1785
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction1660
Medal of Honor: Airborne1647
BookWorm Deluxe1645
AI War: Fleet Command1657
Rock of Ages1636
Men of War: Vietnam1649
alan wakes american nightmare1655
Rocksmith1674
Antichamber1675
Reus1676
Champions of Regnum1666
Virtua Tennis 41649
War of the Vikings Early Access1659
Expeditions: Conquistador1657
Nidhogg1685
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection1643
Peggle Nights1550
Transformers: War for Cybertron1547
DOOM 31537
Rochard1544
Deadpool1538
Take On Mars1591
Divine Divinity1560
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas1567
NASCAR '141576
The Legend of Korra™1545
Portal: The First Slice1435
BRINK1452
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising1434
VVVVVV1489
Beat Hazard1451
X-COM: UFO Defense1472
Bulletstorm1448
Hitman: Sniper Challenge1440
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt1436
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta1471
Remember Me14112
CastleStorm1433
Stronghold Legends1442
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate1433
Sacred 31453
Edge of Space1453
Ship Simulator Extremes1494
TOME: Immortal Arena1455
Uplink1379
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1348
Cthulhu Saves the World1339
Altitude1368
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee1343
Atlantica1325
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1338
The Showdown Effect1330
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I1331
Goodbye Deponia1347
Overgrowth1348
Deadfall Adventures1332
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny1341
Incognita1337
SteamWorld Dig1353
ArcaniA: Gothic 41238
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold1241
CivCity: Rome1228
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1219
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1240
Unreal Tournament1248
Ys Origin1249
The Cave1242
DLC Quest1228
Mars War Logs1286
Europa Universalis IV Demo1229
World in Conflict1242
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo1238
The Night of the Rabbit1273
BoLT1234
ShootMania Storm12134
NEOTOKYO°1256
DiRT 21144
Men of War: Red Tide1140
Call of Duty1143
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1129
Front Mission Evolved1119
Gratuitous Space Battles1129
Worms Ultimate Mayhem1162
Poxnora1147
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars1160
Mini Ninjas1128
The Guild II1164
Game of Thrones1144
Just Cause 2 Demo1143
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition1134
Football Manager 2013 Editor1140
DUNGEONLAND1142
Divinity: Dragon Commander1144
The Stanley Parable Demo1128
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition1145
Monopoly1130
Mercenary Kings1150
Sins of a Dark Age1172
Bound By Flame1150
UntitledApp1155
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers1128
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1136
Global Agenda1064
Anomaly Warzone Earth1074
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne1044
Operation Flashpoint: Red River1040
Medal of Honor MP1042
Disciples 31037
DEFCON1044
Nation Red1027
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight1021
Nuclear Dawn1050
Demigod1033
Order of War1042
Typer Shark Deluxe1014
Jade Empire1039
Gone Home1047
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1047
Teleglitch: Die More Edition1043
Race The Sun1036
Castle of Illusion1028
Sparkle 2 Evo1034
Free to Play1028
Pro Evolution Soccer 20131039
Lucius1053
Puzzle Quest 21036
Space Run1076
Gun Monkeys1049
Sanctum950
Solar 2929
Quake II931
Insaniquarium Deluxe924
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty916
X-COM: Terror from the Deep938
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men934
From Dust937
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo948
JurassicPark914
Cave Story+959
Fleet Command916
Carrier Command Gaea Mission927
Dustforce942
Football Superstars964
Thomas Was Alone941
StarForge Alpha943
World of Goo928
Blade Symphony962
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX919
Thief Gold945
Thief 2929
Out of the Park Baseball 14932
Children of the Nile932
Signs of Life927
Really Big Sky921
Perpetuum924
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav951
Tomb Raider: Legend946
Dragon Age II836
F1 2010831
NBA 2K9821
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory836
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 1815
The Longest Journey862
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo820
Machinarium831
Puzzle Quest842
Cities XL 2012831
Toy Soldiers828
10000000818
Rise of the Triad832
Space Hulk838
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom814
Contrast824
Valdis Story: Abyssal City833
Toy Soldiers: Complete825
Demonicon822
PlayClaw 5832
A New Beginning - Final Cut827
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo717
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time718
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell721
Cities XL 2011725
Hitman: Codename 47723
Braid751
X-COM: Apocalypse727
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey744
Blocks That Matter711
King Arthur II732
Age of Wonders 2724
Ys: The Oath in Felghana727
ARMA 2 Free746
Project Bodyguard732
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress724
Frontline Tactics729
Impire718
Organ Trail: Director's Cut740
McPixel718
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs737
Botanicula722
Penumbra: Overture723
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite734
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin739
FORCED780
Pid 720
Infested Planet744
Star Wolves729
Men of War: Condemned Heroes725
Supreme Ruler Cold War740
Majesty 2621
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms612
Frozen Synapse648
Thief: Deadly Shadows634
Star Ruler622
Call of Duty: United Offensive633
The Dig615
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood626
F1 2011618
DXHRML622
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within617
Quake III Arena621
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords619
Microsoft Flight614
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault642
Disciples II: Galleans Return626
DOOM II: Hell on Earth619
Dwarfs - F2P637
Star Trek631
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition621
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief629
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes640
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B630
Eets Munchies611
Ohm Studio620
Bloody Trapland636
Broken Age643
Daylight610
Half Minute Hero Two620
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD621
Total War Battles: SHOGUN634
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+630
NBA 2K11513
Farming Simulator 2011532
EVE Online Demo518
Darkest Hour5230
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition526
Red Faction546
Shadowgrounds523
BIT.TRIP RUNNER532
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe525
Quake524
Deathmatch Classic512
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident516
Zeno Clash524
Pirates of Black Cove519
Fortune Summoners513
Chime513
Eschalon: Book I59
The Ultimate DOOM520
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter522
Star Wars Starfighter520
Dangerous Waters511
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City517
Quantum Conundrum524
DeathRally517
Shatter58
Retro City Rampage518
Championship Manager 2010531
DuckTales Remastered532
Takedown: Red Sabre527
Electronic Super Joy516
Super Sanctum TD521
They Bleed Pixels515
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 511
NEO Scavenger Demo520
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage550
Penumbra: Black Plague517
Theme Park Studio517
Estranged: Act I517
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver520
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses513
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition523
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II533
Luxor Mahjong523
TerraTech Demo540
RUSH415
Singularity420
Frontlines: Fuel of War49
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition418
Joint Task Force47
King Arthur Collection419
Darwinia413
Jamestown424
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon421
Blur420
Postal III410
NBA 2K1047
East India Company47
Alien Breed Impact416
Capsized48
American Conquest - Fight Back421
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon417
Luxor414
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP415
Sniper Elite V2 Demo418
Krater420
Street Fighter X Tekken428
Analogue: A Hate Story420
Ghost Master421
Torchlight II Demo425
Football Manager 2013 Asia427
The Banner Saga: Factions424
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed422
Ys II413
Guardians of Middle-earth414
Sir, You Are Being Hunted422
Anodyne410
Savant - Ascent451
Street Fighter IV418
Original War421
Big Money! Deluxe47
Omikron - The Nomad Soul414
Kohan II: Kings of War412
Star Wars: Dark Forces434
Receiver425
Magicka - Demo39
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods316
Mafia II - JAPAN318
BIT.TRIP BEAT311
Cogs310
Back to the Future 10437
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway323
Duke Nukem Forever RU315
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale39
Bloody Good Time318
Call of Juarez315
Swords and Soldiers HD312
Flight Control HD36
Avadon: The Black Fortress320
A Game Of Thrones321
Nightsky36
Plant Tycoon38
Theatre of War310
Off-Road Drive311
Chaser331
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 36
Multiwinia312
Syberia 2327
Crash Time III39
ValveTestApp207510310
Shoot Many Robots314
A Valley Without Wind313
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2317
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark310
Escape Rosecliff Island313
Painkiller Overdose312
I Am Alive315
Football Manager 2013 Demo34
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta313
A Virus Named TOM311
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny314
Cargo Commander310
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package38
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror334
Football Manager 2014 Demo322
Kinetic Void319
Strike Suit Infinity317
Gemini Rue327
Tom Clancy's EndWar322
OMG Zombies!312
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate330
Death to Spies311
Victoria: Revolutions314
007™ Legends318
Loadout Campaign Beta38
Monday Night Combat213
Revenge of the Titans219
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers215
Atom Zombie Smasher217
Back to the Future 103210
Hoard212
Mafia212
Toki Tori227
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes27
ARMA II255
Sol Survivor217
Zero Gear Demo26
The Final Hours of Portal 225
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands216
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures25
Tropico 4 - Demo216
Eufloria218
And Yet It Moves25
Football Manager 2012 Demo25
Sengoku212
Rise of Immortals23
Memoir '44 Online223
The Haunted: Hells Reach211
Demolition, Inc.24
Shank211
EDGE219
Evochron Mercenary215
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics24
Medieval II: Total War Demo29
Ashes Cricket 200925
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea23
Dawn of Discovery228
Secret Files: Tunguska215
Wolfenstein211
Hack, Slash, Loot210
The Ship Single Player220
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II220
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D29
Bejeweled Deluxe26
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket27
DiRT Showdown Demo24
Moon Breakers28
DEFCON Demo213
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles27
Indie Game: The Movie210
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P23
Vessel210
Strike Suit Zero238
March of the Eagles223
Leviathan: Warships225
Offspring Fling!27
Divekick213
Smashmuck Champions215
Fortix 228
Red Faction II217
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version225
Violett216
Teslagrad216
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena27
King's Quest Collection211
Virtual Villagers: A New Home27
Serena213
PAC-MAN MUSEUM28
Claire29
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock211
Bionic Commando27
The Stomping Land227
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle211
Thrillville: Off the Rails26
Delve Deeper29
League of Legends122
The Ball17
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar14
The Wonderful End of the World16
Dwarfs112
Hydrophobia19
Cities XL14
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga17
Audiosurf Demo111
Peggle Extreme112
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo13
Prey14
Bookworm Adventures Volume 219
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol15
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition14
Alien Breed 2 Assault18
Runespell: Overture110
Hammerfight18
Bastion Demo14
Rusty Hearts12
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem118
Sequence113
Renegade Ops121
Batman2113
Beyond Good and Evil117
Rocket Mania Deluxe14
The Next BIG Thing112
Tropico 3 - Demo19
Amazing Adventures Around the World19
Cradle of Rome111
Smash Cars11
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven17
Dead Horde16
World of Zoo110
PandoraSaga12
Codename Gordon13
Mare Nostrum16
Damnation14
Age Of Empires Online14
Stellar Impact119
A Farewell to Dragons11
Bejeweled Twist119
Just Cause Demo16
Lone Survivor18
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo124
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe112
Dungeon Fighter Online13
Vegas: Make It Big12
Wanderlust: Rebirth19
Legends of Pegasus17
Iron Brigade110
ValveTestApp214790118
ValveTestApp216690114
R.U.S.E. Demo116
Osmos111
Forge113
Rising Storm Beta17
ArtRage 416
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio131
Cubemen16
Samurai Gunn112
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves117
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark110
Anna - Extended Edition113
The Novelist113
Dracula: Origin16
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy15
Windborne15
SD Secret Project Gamma17
Waffles123
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z14
Strike Vector121
Krita Gemini19
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:18
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts15
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo18
Eversion 18
Little Farm13
Crazy Machines 214
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo01
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
Crysis 2014
Empires052
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West021
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo01
Global Agenda Trial00
1... 2... 3... Kick It!04
Darkspore06
Section 8: Prejudice09
Hunted011
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo03
Dead Rising 200
Darkspore Demo01
Back to the Future 10507
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Supreme Commander 2 Demo08
Homefront Demo02
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer010
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer03
Peggle Deluxe Demo08
ARMA: Armed Assault06
Bejeweled Twist Demo01
Poker Superstars II04
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers04
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure05
Ricochet013
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer02
Plants vs. Zombies Demo04
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free03
Solar 2 - Demo04
UFO: Afterlight02
Altitude - Demo01
Crayon Physics Deluxe09
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta08
TheBaconing07
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo01
Dogfighter Demo00
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo09
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Greed Corp06
Fate of the World011
Bunch of Heroes04
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo06
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo02
Darkness II Demo012
Shattered Horizon06
Torchlight - Demo04
DogFighter04
Trine 2 Demo09
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection012
FlatOut Demo05
Flotilla03
Geneforge052
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction01
Luxor 205
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife04
Nimbus05
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift08
Attack on Pearl Harbor02
Plain Sight07
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion03
Breach02
Lego Indiana Jones 2015
Armada 252604
Dungeons - The Dark Lord08
Blackwell Convergence06
Europa Universalis III - Demo05
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo00
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon05
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith09
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.001
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO02
SpaceChem - Demo05
Dreamkiller02
Iron Grip: Warlord011
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge011
Clive Barker's Jericho07
Luxor 307
City of Heroes Going Rogue00
Hitogata Happa03
Quake III: Team Arena05
Gotham City Impostors01
Dear Esther018
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Dynomite Deluxe014
Venice08
Poker Superstars II Demo01
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Dawn of War Demo010
Hot Dish02
World of Battles01
Shattered Union04
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi05
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe04
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo02
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo02
Bullet Run01
Nexuiz01
War of the Roses Beta02
ValveTestApp72000
Ben There, Dan That!03
Crysis Wars011
Arctic Combat02
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18701
Arma 3 Alpha Lite00
Ravaged017
Wizardry Online01
DayZ Mod012
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online01
The Showdown Effect Demo02
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Trapped Dead05
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children04
The Maw04
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
TAGame00
Stonehearth00
Breach02
Tank Operations: European Campaign05
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex00
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights03
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)00
ETX WIP104
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Mambo00
Killing Floor 200
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
World War Machine00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Steam Bandits: Outpost03
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
PULSAR: Lost Colony00
Zombie Playground00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
BlackJack00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Bionic Commando Rearmed08
Life Goes On05
Home07
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds07
Element4l08
Pound of Ground02
MouseCraft06
Metal Drift04
WARP03
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege04
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing06
Blackwell Deception010
Myst: Masterpiece Edition07
Adventures of Shuggy09
Hinterland08
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 201
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00