SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 27761231295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive660641854801
H1Z1: King of the Kill102040137781
Team Fortress 25115791981
Grand Theft Auto V49220364548
Football Manager 20174211970420
ARK: Survival Evolved40613101035
TAGame33969102884
Garry's Mod3358769888
Warframe3027769526
Paladins3006160743
Rust2595668202
Sid Meier's Civilization V2380488196
Arma 32312856679
Unturned2205155381
Euro Truck Simulator 21991941266
Terraria17036159175
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1700090957
Counter-Strike1669431865
Fallout 416078472962
Cities: Skylines1432132179
Sid Meier's Civilization VI13631162511
Shadowverse1306617662
War Thunder1267635264
Europa Universalis IV1209924830
Stellaris1203568577
Dead by Daylight1177742989
PAYDAY 21156854250
The Elder Scrolls Online1108529972
DARK SOULS III10848129975
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1074092257
Path of Exile1064465582
Clicker Heroes1061465862
Football Manager 20161013082916
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege978365378
SMITE966323589
Left 4 Dead 2929927825
Factorio911220261
Hearts of Iron IV881041042
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition876369877
Spacewar824213379
7 Days to Die806624722
Wallpaper Engine787320515
Total War™: WARHAMMER®7848113077
Stardew Valley780264427
Mount&Blade: Warband731028497
Call of Duty: Black Ops III706463693
NBA 2K17706214905
Heroes & Generals693120923
Don't Starve Together Beta688720858
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)679853568
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth672770202
Age of Empires II HD653519177
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn635212491
World of Tanks Blitz631012972
Counter-Strike: Source623819409
Robocraft603518505
Total War: ROME II599419486
Infestation: The New Z578614252
Brawlhalla561912860
Farming Simulator 17553132313
Tom Clancy's The Division5126113973
Trove489458949
ShellShock Live48517399
RimWorld477015021
Company of Heroes 2437514384
Crusader Kings II431611960
Pro Evolution Soccer 201742566258
Football Manager 2015385577123
Elite: Dangerous357118092
Starpoint Gemini 2348020842
Magic Duels340714571
Total War: ATTILA330514442
H1Z1325633038
Geometry Dash32499681
DayZ323128048
Warface31417940
Empire: Total War31358923
Zula31215823
XCOM 23058132859
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies30119651
Starbound297262242
The Forest296518314
Space Engineers296020309
Medieval II: Total War29145655
AdVenture Capitalist280323081
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition27215735
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2259213613
Portal Knights25816545
Dirty Bomb256013096
EVE Online25536715
Kerbal Space Program251819128
Total War SHOGUN 225039539
Fallout New Vegas249426773
Neverwinter24546326
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer239710467
Grim Dawn238915256
Subnautica23628796
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN219491152
EVGA PrecisionX 1621843597
Shakes and Fidget21439495
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead210812958
Dark Souls208911264
Insurgency208515775
Planetside 220846245
The Sims 320648194
Planet Coaster204021956
Killing Floor 2199724199
Assetto Corsa19284482
Don't Starve19278744
Crusaders of the Lost Idols18754057
American Truck Simulator186819146
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer18604922
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin184012124
Football Manager 2014182513860
Knight Online178424597
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer17625658
Dying Light173623193
Call of Duty: World at War17354825
TERA172922740
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition16787566
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13167511912
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball164510373
Wolfenstein: The New Order16225430
Firebird161311276
Life is Feudal: Your Own16094491
ValveTestApp22820015915377
DOOM159131773
Enter the Gungeon157513699
Napoleon: Total War15313732
Men of War: Assault Squad 214994220
Hurtworld147613369
Transport Fever147212619
Prison Architect145016185
NBA 2K1614299275
Scrap Mechanic14243832
Banished14226696
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare141615384
Motorsport Manager14146234
Portal 214109061
VEGA Conflict13883814
Darkest Dungeon138414819
Fishing Planet13606674
RailWorks13513510
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection13435635
Shop Heroes13434222
Squad128711503
Mambo127523459
Rise of the Tomb Raider126344563
Orcs Must Die! Unchained12547756
BeamNG.drive12362737
Street Fighter V122714773
F1 201611815648
Star Trek Online11794591
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 211693661
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition11562966
FTL: Faster Than Light11434108
Empyrion - Galactic Survival11216607
XCom-Enemy-Unknown111322375
Transformice10993127
Cork10968873
Broforce10933951
The Long Dark10903868
Batman™: Arkham Knight108921219
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY10872277
Tiger Knight: Empire War10817620
Dishonored 2106422409
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare106224954
BlackJack105633356
Undertale105610510
Spintires10503740
Alan Wake10436076
Dungeon Defenders II102618744
Cossacks 310105771
Project CARS99410444
Digimon Masters Online9923804
Red Orchestra 29903098
Battlerite97916740
Naval Action9455219
OMSI 29391448
Dungeons 293711705
The Witcher 293412870
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide92924653
Lord of the Rings Online9251934
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag9245499
DiRT Rally9174352
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies9122481
Realm of the Mad God8922182
Idling to Rule the Gods8892781
Source Filmmaker8881456
ArcheAge8885589
Pro Cycling Manager 20168762368
Block N Load Beta8758646
Farming Simulator 1587411608
Saints Row the Third86513457
Salt and Sanctuary8622436
Stronghold Kingdoms8472817
Mortal Kombat X84013679
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas8352263
Call of Duty Black Ops8111603
Grand Theft Auto IV8104304
Project Muffin8105319
Tabletop Simulator8104902
No More Room in Hell8092008
MechWarrior Online8083961
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 28071533
Saints Row IV80722413
Miscreated8054595
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™79052485
Wargame: Red Dragon7883154
Age of Wonders III7845359
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden7847466
Marvel Heroes7808759
Mafia III77647823
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword7751627
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition77311079
Lost Castle7734669
Football Manager 20127682754
theHunter7582340
Watch_Dogs 275618138
Torchlight II7524158
Far Cry 47526102
Awesomenauts Soundtrack7484666
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition7468338
Life Is Strange™73318244
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 37321717
Wakfu7271647
Pillars of Eternity72630488
HITMAN™72012534
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen70927344
Star Wars Empire at War7042902
Stronghold Crusader HD6981487
Far Cry 36975596
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition6931957
Spore6925619
Football Manager 20136914187
Plague Inc: Evolved6813211
Slime Rancher6784128
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 6712115
Tomb Raider6658270
Aura Kingdom6651537
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth66318330
Condition Zero6601562
Borderlands6604689
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade6605230
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer6571907
Rocksmith 20146571791
This War of Mine6576701
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm6503276
DC Universe Online6441668
Town of Salem6362353
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete6331348
Pro Evolution Soccer 20166324507
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit6273492
BLOCKADE 3D6263532
Project Zomboid6211992
Half-Life 26202502
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun6203737
Shadow Warrior 261812611
TrackMania² Stadium613883
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau6114665
Time Clickers6076821
Dungeon Fighter Online6053467
LEGO® Worlds6034896
Creativerse59610929
Fallout New Vegas5883656
Mafia II5875337
Youtubers Life5827563
Sniper Elite 358110878
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion5802300
MapleStory5793552
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5771272
DiRT 3 Complete Edition57440767
Dishonored5716795
Quake Live5681629
Batman Arkham City GOTY5613490
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number5612234
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II5606575
Tropico 555612709
Besiege5523581
Endless Space5505239
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes5452917
Everlasting Summer5441333
Mitos.is: The Game5325308
Super Secret Project 15266297
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta5252196
RIFT5232671
Windward5213501
Day of Defeat: Source5191923
Endless Legend51910468
Bioshock Infinite5184808
Defiance5091653
My Summer Car5085486
Star Wars Battlefront II5074382
Atlas Reactor5003598
Victoria 24991524
The Binding Of Isaac4994286
Serious Sam 3: BFE4992114
Crush Crush4981836
Stronghold Crusader 24945763
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition4922909
Survarium4884382
No Man's Sky488212613
PAYDAY 2 Demo4871034
APB Reloaded4813784
Spiral Knights4731423
Fistful of Frags472928
Evolve46751298
TrackMania Nations Forever4641091
The Talos Principle4604006
Killing Floor45512144
ValveTestApp2120704531739
ASTRONEER45211900
Battlefield: Bad Company 24503936
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword4411601
SpeedRunners44117142
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 4363070
Borderlands 2 RU4352829
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition4342322
Golf With Your Friends4342476
ValveTestApp2031404324642
ValveTestApp2191504272238
Ragnarok Clicker4263394
Dawn of War II - Retribution4256687
Craft The World4253208
Darksiders Warmastered Edition4212904
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™4198255
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster41413263
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 33971484
Sid Meier's Civilization IV396888
DARK SOULS™ II3956433
Saints Row 23946509
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition3912211
Reus390820
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition3859006
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo380591
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 43805947
Metro 2033 Redux3783904
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer3771700
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic3765625
Plants vs. Zombies3751709
Assassin's Creed Syndicate3703405
Homefront: The Revolution3684360
Resident Evil 63672690
Gauntlet™ 3672963
RaceRoom Racing Experience 364876
Duck Game3645047
Call of Duty: Black Ops II3621183
Master of Orion3624853
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat3601201
Batman™: Arkham Origins3584112
Just Cause 23573598
Alien: Isolation3563149
Mordheim: City of the Damned3562710
The Guild 2: Renaissance3551159
Assassin’s Creed Unity3472103
Bloons TD53451610
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars3401115
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance3401142
Blood Bowl 23406511
Castle Crashers33714202
Stranded Deep3372286
DayZ Mod336867
From The Depths3341473
Steel Ocean3342414
FINAL FANTASY VII3322226
Sven Co-op3316553
Supreme Commander 23291110
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea329910
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition3273756
Elsword3271744
The Crew3273768
BattleBlock Theater3264965
Left 4 Dead3251332
Tropico 432110892
RPG Maker VX Ace3151458
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum3111802
NBA 2K153086132
Half-Life3061173
Trine 2303955
WildStar3015049
Far Cry Primal30014783
Assassin's Creed II2991817
Construction-Simulator 20152961703
GameMaker: Studio294714
AdVenture Communist2942871
Wurm Unlimited2931860
Dead Island29216318
Sanctum 22853060
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition2852797
Fractured Space2856260
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition283902
Portal2822021
Game Dev Tycoon2804541
Verdun2802221
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl2791347
Sakura Clicker2769100
Insanity Clicker2766814
SimCity 4 Deluxe275932
Stonehearth2721842
Shadow Warrior2711407
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition2711733
LEGO® Jurassic World2713494
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair2685936
Minion Masters26710428
BioShock Remastered2665227
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II2614300
Sniper Elite V22591940
Planetbase2586682
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut2573392
Mass Effect 22561808
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2565547
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly255932
L.A.Noire2501652
FINAL FANTASY VIII2481183
Goat Simulator2482927
Bejeweled 3247575
Reign Of Kings24611054
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla2436117
Anno 20702424443
You Need A Budget 4242724
Risk of Rain2422745
KOAReckoning2402128
Hero Siege2393435
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath238539
Anno 1404: Venice2371261
Might and Magic Heroes VI2362036
Assassin's Creed III2362041
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest2343929
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY2331763
Rogue Legacy2332047
Hearts of Iron III2321542
The Escapists2313014
X3: Albion Prelude228803
Watch_Dogs2283264
HELLDIVERS™2274985
Risen2231153
Nuclear Throne2231216
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS2234566
Natural Selection 2222907
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky221762
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham2191656
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade2172255
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio2172498
Riders of Icarus21717117
DCS World216388
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare215895
Orcs Must Die! 22159470
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut2153273
HAWKEN2141445
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch212571
Kenshi212577
Shovel Knight2112529
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising210423
Spelunky209844
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE2098821
Duelyst2092366
Mass Effect2042249
Blacklight2021195
Spore: Galactic Adventures2001515
FINAL FANTASY IX2008229
Prime World199604
Resident Evil 51972015
Winning Post 8 2016197980
The Wolf Among Us1942009
POSTAL 2 Complete1943537
Might & Magic Heroes VII 1943444
Dead Island Riptide19311630
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1921691
HomeBehind1923082
EverQuest Free-to-Play191569
Aliens vs Predator1901072
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy1902309
Call of Duty 2189350
The Settlers Online1891732
Mabinogi188978
R.U.S.E187768
Max Payne 31871419
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit1862544
Magicka1842255
GRID 21831486
Lego Star Wars Saga1831605
HuniePop1833009
Tales of Zestiria1839683
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 31834260
Football Manager 2011181602
How to Survive 21812814
Stronghold180639
Dungeon Defenders1792226
Thief1791438
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition1791138
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist1773507
X Rebirth1771855
Dragon Nest Europe177998
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1769967
Toribash1761554
My Lands175689
Medieval Engineers174688
Trine173752
Dragon Age: Origins1721334
Risen 2172517
FINAL FANTASY XIII1722211
The Walking Dead1713072
Papers, Please1712113
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1713303
Assassins Creed Brotherhood170832
Gothic 3169665
AVA169684
Osiris: New Dawn1684774
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game166495
Kingdom: New Lands1653521
Day of Defeat164358
Men of War: Assault Squad164541
Outlast1621081
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION160496
Call of Duty: Ghosts159551
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East158619
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 41581129
Crypt of the NecroDancer1582267
Hand Of Fate1581318
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations1571968
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub1558347
Valkyria Chronicles™1533454
Tyranny15315772
Hickory1523416
Mountain1521184
WARMODE1523066
Tales of Maj'Eyal151865
Card Hunter1515811
Football Manager 2010150380
EverQuest II F2P150422
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 21501361
HEX: Shards of Fate1502113
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City149609
Talisman: Digital Edition1493590
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1481004
Dungeons and Dragons Online148472
AdventureQuest 3D1482098
Football Manager 2009147390
X3: Terran Conflict147612
Champions Online147993
Panzar147607
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1461009
This Is the Police1463093
Lords Of The Fallen1441001
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1427251
Worms Clan Wars1411104
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame141753
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1412438
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1384523
RP81381033
ValveTestApp203350137473
Skullgirls1374016
Darksiders 21361546
Train Fever1361559
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada1359251
PAYDAY The Heist1342377
Metro Last Light134516
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version133373
Pro Evolution Soccer 20151333631
Ryse: Son of Rome1323257
Half-Life 2: Episode Two130465
The Expendabros130609
Depth13010878
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II129879
Loadout1291010
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round1292827
3DMark1281314
The Witness1286171
Limbo12727424
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1261160
Pro Cycling Manager 20151262439
War for the Overworld1262233
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart125423
INSIDE1253560
Punch Club1254311
Ori and the Blind Forest1242948
Cry of Fear122334
Two Worlds - Epic Edition121592
Ticket to Ride Online121450
F1 20141211034
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier1214889
F1 2012120382
NBA 2K14120525
Serious Sam 2119773
Endless Sky1183003
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords117206
RAGE1171190
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed1171936
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own116415
Rebel Galaxy1165704
Dead Island Definitive Edition1162324
The Stanley Parable1152389
Metro 2033114600
Dishonored RHCP1141540
Echo of Soul1142730
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1131941
Gothic II: Gold Edition113352
Source SDK Base 20071132473
Mount and Blade111614
Vindictus1111631
Anno 22051117446
Two Worlds II1101793
Prototype 2110950
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization109340
Dungeon of the Endless1096313
Farming Simulator 20131081270
State of Decay1081040
Planet Explorers108766
The Evil Within108740
Heroes of Might and Magic V107721
Nidhogg1071769
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1061324
Assassin's Creed Revelations106853
Dragon Nest104883
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE1041323
Cubic Castles104442
Alien Swarm103400
Fallout 31032387
Walking1031553
Project Highrise1032515
Europa Universalis III: Complete102272
Half-Life 2: Episode One102423
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play102408
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1022065
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1022703
Test Drive Unlimited 2101631
Super Meat Boy1011625
Fable Anniversary1012805
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter100585
Democracy 31001960
Hyper Light Drifter1004954
Red Faction: Guerrilla991201
SleepingDogs98610
Lego Harry Potter98653
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky98704
Zombie Panic! Source97208
Cossacks: Back to War96289
King's Bounty: The Legend95375
Fallout 295611
F1 201395511
SUPERHOT955551
Darksiders943916
Race Driver: GRID944859
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon94349
Ragnarok Online 293339
Scribblenauts Unlimited92990
AirMech92532
Sunless Sea924049
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1921668
Zombie Army Trilogy923620
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter91481
Styx: Master of Shadows911519
The Last Remnant90525
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising891209
Assassin's Creed89741
Strife893435
Unepic881344
3DMark Demo88301
Company of Heroes87480
The Walking Dead: Season Two871208
Zuma Deluxe86139
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger861182
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod861933
Worms Armageddon85651
Worm.is: The Game853480
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War843241
Star Wars Republic Commando84742
DmC: Devil May Cry841146
Dead Space 283506
Sid Meier's Pirates!831338
alan wakes american nightmare83348
Incognita822381
Amnesia: The Dark Descent815645
BioShock812487
Dead Space81609
Orion: Dino Beatdown801890
Gear Up80748
Men of War79324
Resident Evil Revelations79647
Royal Quest79296
F1 2015792623
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword78192
Pinball FX278432
Far Cry 277707
Bully: Scholarship Edition77957
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics774490
Sonic Generations77410
Act of Aggression773131
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action76232
Desktop Dungeons76653
Sid Meier's Railroads!75697
Clustertruck751508
Brilliant Bob752510
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars74517
ValveTestApp23205074706
Wargame Airland Battle74485
Divinity Original Sin743808
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition742404
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition73635
Stronghold Legends73306
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII731940
ARMA II721078
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine721013
LEGO Lord of the Rings72697
RollerCoaster Tycoon World725842
Silent Hunter III71156
Sacred 2 Gold71584
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition70171
Take On Mars70305
Kingdom Rush701582
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD70165
Need for Speed: Undercover69375
Bastion691534
Mirror's Edge691116
Disgaea PC692891
Hitman: Blood Money68700
How to Survive689206
MX vs ATV Reflex68276
BioShock 267922
DiRT Showdown676348
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum67202
Cities XXL67428
F.E.A.R. 366661
Stronghold 366321
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed66851
Dragon's Prophet (EU)66262
The Banner Saga661488
Magicka 2661388
Defense Grid: The Awakening65233
Shadowrun Returns651974
Planetary Annihilation654234
FlatOut 264260
Fable The Lost Chapters64200
Fallout641069
Port Royale 364336
Sonic Adventure 264554
Aliens: Colonial Marines64629
Magic 2014 64710
Viridi641115
Cities in Motion 263321
Portal Stories: Mel633523
SOMA634073
Devilian637926
Crysis62699
Wargame European Escalation62465
Rivals of Aether622171
F.E.A.R.61542
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines61633
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast61842
Xenonauts61717
Big Pharma612602
King Arthur's Gold60681
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series605599
Battleborn6012101
Firewatch6017576
Zuma's Revenge!59119
Synergy59407
The Secret World591602
Guild of Dungeoneering591643
The Guild II58266
Ragnarok58157
Knights and Merchants Historical Version58355
FINAL FANTASY XIII-258523
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 257961
LEGO Batman 257246
DOOM 3: BFG Edition57705
Divinity II: Developer's Cut57429
Batla571440
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes56335
Supreme Commander56311
SpecOps_TheLine561251
Ace of Spades561367
Gnomoria56503
ICEY563216
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes55254
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron55247
Worms Revolution551146
Legend of Grimrock 255868
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor54168
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194654132
Prototype54959
Villagers and Heroes54244
King's Bounty: Crossworlds54160
Magicite541152
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell54848
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes53678
Blackguards53470
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER53408
Tales from the Borderlands538690
Overlord II52576
Unreal Tournament 200452219
One Finger Death Punch521487
LISA521105
Medal of Honor: Airborne51210
Overlord51928
Mark of the Ninja511108
Contagion511432
Sniper: Ghost Warrior50342
Call of Duty50195
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines50252
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack50523
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES504779
Space Pirates and Zombies 2502227
Half-Life: Opposing Force49235
Blockland49333
Return to Castle Wolfenstein49224
Wasteland 2493767
America's Army 348218
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin48244
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition48883
Darkest Hour47233
Far Cry47355
Peggle Deluxe47161
Stronghold 247208
Transistor471429
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 246822
Warlock - Master of the Arcane46328
Dungeon Siege 246159
GunZ 2: The Second Duel46553
HunieCam Studio462674
Tree of Life463708
The Culling4612995
Overlord: Raising Hell45279
Remember Me451368
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution452309
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series453634
Grand Theft Auto III44301
Fallen Earth44405
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars44274
Cook, Serve, Delicious!441551
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code442042
Space Hulk: Deathwing4411496
RACE 0743288
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E43381
Duke Nukem Forever43555
Alice: Madness Returns43750
King's Bounty: Armored Princess43145
Dungeons of Dredmor43282
Dungeon Siege 143187
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse433311
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville431148
EasyAntiCheat eSports431665
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum42137
Dust: An Elysian Tail42798
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™42801
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover41329
Poker Night 241567
Tap Tap Infinity412167
Team Fortress Classic40156
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat40126
ValveTestApp21553040981
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition40644
Rayman Legends40717
Railroad Tycoon 340180
Commandos 2: Men of Courage40129
Dead Rising 239832
Half-Life: Source39214
E.Y.E39512
Orcs Must Die!391162
Evil Genius39646
NBA 2K1339140
Omerta City of Gangsters39417
Trials Fusion39608
Brick-Force (EU)39305
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts38122
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale38484
Psychonauts38469
Tribes Ascend38756
Surgeon Simulator381210
Defense Grid 2381168
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game38383
Child of Light381732
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes381764
Cities In Motion37155
Universe Sandbox37177
Way of the Samurai 4371456
Half-Life 2: Update372252
The Jackbox Party Pack 3374103
Kingdom373460
Peggle Nights3676
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition36252
Syberia 2361314
Legend of Grimrock36463
Sid Meier's Civilization IV36116
Guns of Icarus Online363209
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified36735
Hearts of Iron II: Complete36116
Disciples: Reincarnation36146
Construct 2 Personal3690
Next Car Game36730
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic36126
Batman - The Telltale Series362166
BARRIER X369655
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne35937
Worms Reloaded35479
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection35143
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU357288
Lambda Wars Beta35144
Sword Coast Legends354030
Guild Wars34119
Medal of Honor34208
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player34409
AI War: Fleet Command34145
Majesty 2 Collection34466
Moonbase Alpha34269
Brutal Legend34740
Might & Magic X - Legacy 34442
Magic 2015341186
La Tale34154
PULSAR: Lost Colony341004
Journey To The Center Of The Earth345550
Firefall332183
We Hy Few331956
Audiosurf32510
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction32426
Need For Speed SHIFT32276
Dungeon Siege III32209
X-COM: UFO Defense32397
Rome: Total War - Alexander3290
Puzzle Pirates32110
Darkness II32612
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault32691
Primal Carnage32510
Audiosurf 232462
Warlock 2: the Exiled32257
Dreamfall Chapters321720
Grand Ages: Medieval324274
Runestone Keeper322226
Mafia II - Public Demo31147
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising31173
Red Faction: Armageddon31253
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition31341
Football Manager 2014 Korean31327
Super Hexagon31116
GRAV316367
Torchlight30227
DEFCON30380
FEZ30567
Tactical Intervention30370
Overgrowth30304
Lucius301509
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER303116
Emily is Away302800
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location303497
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends302366
Battlestations: Pacific29150
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier29504
Antichamber291236
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon29618
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons29420
PlayClaw 52979
Five Nights at Freddy's29381
Unreal Tournament 328196
Half-Life: Blue Shift28121
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity28137
Hammerwatch28795
Scribblenauts Unmasked28513
Divine Divinity28160
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite2892
King’s Bounty: Legions2894
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD282673
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou283880
BookWorm Deluxe2755
Deadpool271660
Knights of Pen and Paper +127506
Octodad: Dadliest Catch27899
Nation Red26487
System Shock 226357
Sonic Adventure DX26270
Broken Age262897
Zombies Monsters Robots26577
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak267339
Necropolis26873
Call of Duty: United Offensive2567
DOOM 325157
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight25185
SuperMNC25147
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition25190
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla2583
Dino D-Day241984
Sniper Elite24631
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel24216
ArcheBlade24279
Tomb Raider: Underworld24228
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition24392
Making History II: The War of the World24341
Quake III Arena2370
ARMA Cold War Assault23107
Unreal Tournament23119
Disciples II: Galleans Return2360
Castle Story23180
Ship Simulator Extremes23137
Hatred231024
Khan: Absolute Power23297
Sanctum22863
SpaceChem22273
Fable 32281
Titan Quest22476
Men of War: Red Tide2273
Space Pirates and Zombies22258
Rayman Origins22180
Little Inferno221235
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition22121
Grey Goo223998
LawBreakers223944
Kuboom223145
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4521191
ArcaniA: Gothic 421214
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars2175
Magic 201321142
Cortex Command21109
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu21850
StarDrive 2213609
Streamline2110690
Tropico 3: Absolute Power20183
Machinarium20101
Hard Reset20156
Football Manager 2012 Korean2095
SolForge20655
TowerFall Ascension20354
SteamWorld Dig20231
Star Wars: Dark Forces20220
Need For Speed Shift 219102
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne19104
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21964
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter1948
Faerie Solitaire19185
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee191808
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot195139
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas19135
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition19311
Guacamelee! Gold Edition19136
The Legend of Korra™191455
Savage Lands192154
Operation Flashpoint: Red River18151
Crysis Warhead18125
Uplink18113
The Ship182468
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1856
Transformers: War for Cybertron18315
Driver San Francisco18522
Cave Story+18153
Championship Manager 20101846
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten18567
Painkiller Hell and Damnation18286
Europa Universalis IV Demo1861
Agarest: Generations of War18227
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage18119
UntitledApp18331
Pixel Piracy181332
Five Nights at Freddy's 218293
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-181875
HOMEFRONT17441
Age of Chivalry17100
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1765
Braid17274
Alpha Protocol17393
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1781
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition17102
Football Manager 2013 Korean17124
Monaco17707
Cities XL Platinum17153
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II17437
Enforcer: Police Crime Action172226
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory16226
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold1659
Worms Ultimate Mayhem16557
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1636
The Ultimate DOOM16124
MicroVolts16269
Retro City Rampage16393
ValveTestApp23370016192
Long Live The Queen161089
Expeditions: Conquistador16250
Bound By Flame16911
World War Machine16225
Original War1694
Demonicon16135
Infested Planet161269
Space Run16426
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II16114
Jet Set Radio162035
BRINK15133
Beat Hazard1599
Forsaken World15116
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1562
CivCity: Rome15118
X3: Reunion15144
Just Cause 2 Demo15171
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin15515
Nether15535
Small World 215451
Thief Gold15103
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 215251
Always Sometimes Monsters15117
Art of War: Red Tides154016
Supraball153326
F1 20101453
Quake1496
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1462
Ys Origin14192
Monopoly1470
Race The Sun146455
Professional Farmer 201414130
Bloody Trapland14608
Arsenal of Democracy1497
The Amazing Spider-Man14312
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War141835
WWE 2K15142342
Empires1388
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1361
Quake II1376
Poker Night at the Inventory13353
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1393
Order of War1355
Gunpoint13585
Divinity: Dragon Commander13347
Shank 213336
Deadfall Adventures13182
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny1389
The Night of the Rabbit13160
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar13114
ShootMania Storm13338
The Amazing Spider-Man 213372
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1356
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander132979
Max Payne12181
Puzzle Quest12140
Men of War: Vietnam12117
NBA 2K121258
Football Manager 2012 Russian1263
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1270
Avernum: Escape From the Pit12155
Game of Thrones12342
Football Manager 2013 Russian1279
They Bleed Pixels12124
Goodbye Deponia12167
Nosgoth125392
Sacred 312330
Sparkle 2 Evo121399
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav12283
Tomb Raider: Legend12183
Purgatory122608
Fairy Fencer F121955
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power121322
Space Farmers121795
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition11212
Medal of Honor MP1171
Singularity11321
Red Faction1177
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light11296
Altitude1189
Sword of the Stars II1191
American Conquest - Fight Back1142
Space Empires V1170
Fleet Command1130
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal1166
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta1198
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army11321
Evoland11685
Teleglitch: Die More Edition11109
World in Conflict1170
Godus11249
Assassin's Creed Liberation11153
Valdis Story: Abyssal City11259
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 211441
FNaF World113974
DarkEnd111844
Global Agenda1064
Disciples 31074
Deathmatch Classic1032
X-COM: Apocalypse1050
Avadon: The Black Fortress1039
Age of Wonders 21045
Lego Indiana Jones 21061
Dota 2 Test1033763
Dynomite Deluxe1020
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II1039
Street Fighter X Tekken10143
Bejeweled Twist1028
Football Manager 2013 Editor1048
DUNGEONLAND10116
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition10240
Champions of Regnum1078
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1070
The Book of Unwritten Tales10261
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1039
Sir, You Are Being Hunted10684
Thief 21043
Children of the Nile1035
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition10156
Damned10362
Monsti102489
12 Labours of Hercules101133
Battlefield 2965
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell9244
Wings of Prey978
Insaniquarium Deluxe977
Nuclear Dawn9260
Beyond Good and Evil9173
Typer Shark Deluxe938
Hero Academy947
Towns964
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror940
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate974
Mercenary Kings9831
Half Minute Hero Two988
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate950
Metal Slug 39373
Edge of Space9406
Puzzle Quest 2936
Prime World: Defenders9142
Men of War: Condemned Heroes961
Majesty 2872
Thief: Deadly Shadows885
VVVVVV8101
The Longest Journey8124
Just Cause8185
Rock of Ages8976
Poxnora862
King Arthur II899
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within843
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame879
X2: The Threat880
Toy Soldiers860
Jade Empire860
Tower Wars891
Dustforce8203
Rocksmith882
God Mode8253
CastleStorm8211
Rise of the Triad876
Space Hulk8212
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes8141
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo838
Happy Wars8480
Waffles8373
8BitMMO874
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers850
Five Nights at Freddy's 481678
Frankenstein: Master of Death81363
Bionic Dues81489
Hell Yeah!83186
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods779
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source750
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition7232
The Dig732
Costume Quest7349
Bulletstorm7257
Demigod7118
Eschalon: Book I716
Star Wars Starfighter790
Ys: The Oath in Felghana759
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault765
Torchlight II Demo745
Carrier Command Gaea Mission769
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire773
100000007173
Botanicula786
Super Sanctum TD7112
World of Goo7144
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX737
Toy Soldiers: Complete7212
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD7149
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver748
Perpetuum782
A New Beginning - Final Cut7107
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+7637
Dungeon Defenders Eternity778
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes625
DiRT 36281
Call of Juarez677
F1 2011630
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon684
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon678
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City6272
Super Crate Box6185
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt655
March of the Eagles639
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version6120
Organ Trail: Director's Cut6309
Star Trek6150
StarDrive6157
The Stanley Parable Demo688
Penumbra: Overture6208
Trapped Dead617
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I692
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version634
Supreme Ruler 19366128
Teslagrad6127
Tom Clancy's EndWar6124
NASCAR '14676
Estranged: Act I658
Victoria: Revolutions632
Kohan II: Kings of War615
007™ Legends625
Skyborn62241
FaeVerse Alchemy64583
Mighty No. 961578
NBA 2K11515
Farming Simulator 2011546
Toki Tori557
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time545
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition553
Frozen Synapse597
Duke Nukem Forever RU516
Hitman: Codename 475208
Prey529
Ricochet522
Half-Life 2: Demo549
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident5207
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey566
Front Mission Evolved555
From Dust556
Gratuitous Space Battles566
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood5155
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo574
Memoir '44 Online523
Bloodline Champions5554
Cradle of Rome519
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith541
Hitman: Sniper Challenge5235
ValveTestApp214790524
DLC Quest5214
Gone Home5289
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs5128
Takedown: Red Sabre550
Blade Symphony5600
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill5160
Castle of Illusion5619
Dragons and Titans5352
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses532
Life Goes On570
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds571
Death to Spies5115
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:584
Secret of the Magic Crystal5104
Really Big Sky559
Interstellar Marines5252
Luxor Mahjong524
Stealth Inc 253127
Masked Shooters 252215
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf51374
Dying Light Demo54236
Dragon Age II436
Portal: The First Slice436
Sol Survivor453
Hunted4173
Shadowgrounds497
Peggle Extreme445
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition46
Alien Breed 2 Assault421
Eufloria418
Call of Juarez: The Cartel463
A Game Of Thrones432
Renegade Ops4478
JurassicPark4148
Darwinia425
Shank4288
Blur423
Chime415
Plant Tycoon416
Medieval II: Total War Demo415
Crash Time III434
The Ship Single Player4270
Shoot Many Robots455
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP476
Sniper Elite V2 Demo434
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe418
Dwarfs - F2P437
Deadlight4621
Strike Suit Zero439
Football Manager 2013 Asia438
Impire497
DuckTales Remastered4216
Thomas Was Alone4140
Skullgirls Beta4386
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny438
Virtua Tennis 44206
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed428
FORCED41235
Out of the Park Baseball 14436
King's Quest Collection4107
Signs of Life466
Krita Gemini417
Free to Play428
Guns and Robots4174
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition4177
Etherium41496
Battlepaths41419
DiggerOnline43702
Nux41836
CONSORTIUM43180
Magicka - Demo325
Atom Zombie Smasher350
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West3263
Anomaly Warzone Earth3240
Solar 2350
Bloody Good Time326
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2317
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 13326
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men374
Cthulhu Saves the World3194
The Haunted: Hells Reach332
Fate of the World357
Postal III342
Geneforge352
Off-Road Drive320
Mini Ninjas3118
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge329
Age Of Empires Online37
War of the Immortals351
I Am Alive3151
Vessel329
Frontline Tactics330
The Cave3149
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief352
Cargo Commander366
Fortix 2332
Guardians of Middle-earth331
Penumbra: Black Plague3113
Virtual Villagers: A New Home310
BoLT341
Street Fighter IV318
Big Money! Deluxe311
Home3350
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle336
Gun Monkeys369
Little Farm38
Receiver337
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection3153
Chip31985
Orbital Gear31512
Caster33174
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows32470
Potatoman Seeks the Troof31841
Voxelized32759
Ratz Instagib 2.032102
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo226
Revenge of the Titans227
League of Legends222
Crysis 2217
NBA 2K9224
RUSH262
BIT.TRIP RUNNER247
Star Ruler227
Frontlines: Fuel of War231
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale213
Peggle Deluxe Demo211
Plants vs. Zombies Demo29
Zeno Clash240
Hammerfight213
Crayon Physics Deluxe221
Sengoku260
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem251
DXHRML253
Cities XL 2012235
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo231
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection215
East India Company213
Alien Breed Impact2136
Theatre of War220
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift214
Dungeons - The Dark Lord227
Blackwell Convergence214
Dawn of Discovery2205
Iron Grip: Warlord218
Luxor 3210
World of Zoo228
Dear Esther233
Venice211
Dangerous Waters221
Luxor217
Microsoft Flight216
A Valley Without Wind268
Krater223
Lone Survivor222
Quantum Conundrum298
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo236
DEFCON Demo226
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles212
Analogue: A Hate Story234
Ghost Master258
Painkiller Overdose240
Legends of Pegasus216
Football Superstars2100
The Banner Saga: Factions230
Mars War Logs2279
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition254
Divekick2169
Soldier Front 22345
A Virus Named TOM249
ArtRage 4211
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B262
Ys II231
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves2214
Violett21867
Anna - Extended Edition244
Ohm Studio220
Gemini Rue228
Savant - Ascent251
Serena2157
Star Wolves238
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts214
Defy Gravity2320
Thrillville: Off the Rails230
Supreme Ruler Cold War286
Blackwell Deception224
Myst: Masterpiece Edition223
Football Manager 2015 Demo2383
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition21767
Ace of Words22212
Platypus II21098
Anoxemia22299
Burgers22971
SUPERFIGHT23108
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers117
Back to the Future 103167
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
Cogs111
DiRT 2150
Back to the Future 104163
Dwarfs1114
Hydrophobia125
The Final Hours of Portal 217
Cities XL15
Cities XL 2011125
Back to the Future 105148
Supreme Commander 2 Demo111
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer121
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers117
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure131
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Joint Task Force119
Runespell: Overture126
Tropico 4 - Demo123
King Arthur Collection170
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo115
Blocks That Matter113
Jamestown127
Fortune Summoners139
Nightsky122
EDGE160
Evochron Mercenary127
Shattered Horizon16
DogFighter176
The Next BIG Thing168
Capsized116
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife18
Tropico 3 - Demo112
Amazing Adventures Around the World116
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 121
Europa Universalis III - Demo17
Multiwinia124
SpaceChem - Demo114
Clive Barker's Jericho19
Hitogata Happa16
Quake III: Team Arena116
Secret Files: Tunguska164
Stellar Impact121
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket110
Shattered Union19
Atlantica140
Escape Rosecliff Island116
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo15
DeathRally125
Shatter123
ValveTestApp216690141
R.U.S.E. Demo116
Osmos122
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress130
Leviathan: Warships173
McPixel1208
Electronic Super Joy1251
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom121
Red Faction II128
Kinetic Void121
Eets Munchies159
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark1116
Contrast1187
Anodyne129
Strike Suit Infinity121
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)131
Sins of a Dark Age11231
ETX WIP1129
SD Secret Project Gamma1111
Dead Island: Epidemic11004
Zombie Playground142
Theme Park Studio132
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z1112
PAC-MAN MUSEUM119
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock152
Pid 1523
Strike Vector161
Bionic Commando Rearmed182
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013142
Element4l181
Metal Drift110
The Sims(TM) Medieval149
NEOTOKYO°162
Adventures of Shuggy111
Crazy Machines 21223
F.E.A.R. Online1265
Aftermath14305
CLASH12421
Bell Ringer12237
Burstfire11713
Autumn12749
RuneScape: Idle Adventures15526
Monday Night Combat022
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms016
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard026
Hoard - Demo03
Mafia023
The Ball043
Mafia II - JAPAN018
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
Global Agenda Trial00
The Wonderful End of the World010
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Darkspore09
ARMA II060
Section 8: Prejudice042
Zero Gear Demo09
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands026
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Darkspore Demo03
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga013
Homefront Demo02
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Audiosurf Demo020
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Poker Superstars II07
Swords and Soldiers HD013
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free019
Flight Control HD08
Solar 2 - Demo06
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
UFO: Afterlight03
Altitude - Demo02
WarInc0217
And Yet It Moves015
Pirates of Black Cove040
Bastion Demo021
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
TheBaconing08
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Sequence053
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Demolition, Inc.07
Batman2020
Greed Corp012
Bunch of Heroes08
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Darkness II Demo019
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Torchlight - Demo07
NBA 2K10010
Trine 2 Demo016
Ashes Cricket 200906
FlatOut Demo08
Rocket Mania Deluxe012
Flotilla010
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Nimbus07
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Plain Sight011
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Chaser031
Breach05
Armada 252608
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven09
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Dead Horde09
Gotham City Impostors02
Wolfenstein013
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
ValveTestApp207510011
Garry's Mod Beta00
Codename Gordon034
Hack, Slash, Loot0127
Mare Nostrum052
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Dawn of War Demo012
Damnation017
Hot Dish03
A Farewell to Dragons03
World of Battles02
Bejeweled Deluxe012
DiRT Showdown Demo022
ARMA 2 Free066
Moon Breakers011
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2019
Just Cause Demo014
Indie Game: The Movie0108
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark034
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi09
Combat Arms0209
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
Vegas: Make It Big016
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run05
Wanderlust: Rebirth037
Nexuiz051
War of the Roses Beta05
Iron Brigade0366
ValveTestApp72000
Rochard0173
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
Borderlands 2021943
Ben There, Dan That!038
War of the Roses0353
Crysis Wars015
Project Bodyguard0140
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Arctic Combat05
The War Z01065
Forge015
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Ravaged027
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
Offspring Fling!021
The Showdown Effect Demo03
StarForge Alpha043
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Smashmuck Champions015
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Dragon's Prophet093
The Showdown Effect041
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Cubemen012
Solstice Arena092
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 0108
The Maw07
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
War of the Vikings Early Access0102
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Samurai Gunn019
NEO Scavenger Demo050
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
RaiderZ0216
The Novelist060
Breach03
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena011
Dracula: Origin09
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy014
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Windborne025
OMG Zombies!061
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Daylight013
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
Claire020
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Bionic Commando0198
ByKingGame01571
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Omikron - The Nomad Soul0474
Pound of Ground06
MouseCraft074
Landmark0224
The Stomping Land027
Total War Battles: SHOGUN034
Magicka: Wizard Wars01916
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
WARP012
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Eversion 010
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing09
Delve Deeper013
Hinterland09
Minimum0406
Loadout Campaign Beta08
TerraTech Demo0240
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Infinite Crisis™05431
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Hitman™ Beta03666
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Steep Open Beta011181
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer02
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Magma Tsunami02039
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
DOOM Open Beta019745