SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 2634422970403
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive161040578745
Team Fortress 25743785947
Grand Theft Auto V51303364548
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt4327389806
Clicker Heroes3578452327
Sid Meier's Civilization V2543666919
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim2399090957
Warframe2311040115
Garry's Mod2268459028
Football Manager 20152230769956
AdVenture Capitalist1190023081
Arma 31117647784
Rust1056525676
TERA1049418496
Counter-Strike966331865
War Thunder930725165
Robocraft838918505
H1Z1832023568
Terraria761314707
Unturned760719977
PAYDAY 2740553731
Left 4 Dead 2629211949
Cities: Skylines610832179
Counter-Strike: Source580719409
Total War: ROME II519116704
Europa Universalis IV480114353
Football Manager 2014462413860
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn46147237
The Witcher 2459212870
Kerbal Space Program438919128
Borderlands 2434321943
DayZ426625846
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth426511310
7 Days to Die416814845
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead410612958
Euro Truck Simulator 2410217058
Path of Exile39699862
Mount&Blade: Warband374111732
Marvel Heroes36438759
Heroes & Generals358711782
Fallout New Vegas33017805
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition30738338
NBA 2K1529846132
Don't Starve Together Beta27529290
Elite: Dangerous27189152
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer266110467
Total War: ATTILA265212165
Crusader Kings II26166411
Age of Empires II HD24886427
Space Engineers24478084
Super Secret Project 124406297
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA23624643
Starbound22806139
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies22735101
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball225910373
Mortal Kombat X225813679
XCom-Enemy-Unknown22499484
Company of Heroes 222068257
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth21997968
Empire: Total War21816174
Reign Of Kings217311054
Neverwinter21436326
Killing Floor 2212620553
ArcheAge20885177
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin206112124
Planetside 219965239
Total War SHOGUN 219885962
Dying Light19579676
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit19243088
Pillars of Eternity176130488
Spacewar16315480
Dark Souls16295440
APB Reloaded15923784
Farming Simulator 1515835715
The Elder Scrolls Online15485104
Project CARS152710444
Don't Starve14844811
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU14797288
Guns of Icarus Online14372993
Warface14125161
Batman™: Arkham Origins14071973
Prison Architect14004653
Football Manager 201313894059
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer13769967
FTL: Faster Than Light13744108
Star Trek Online13544334
Cork12878873
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition12274815
Pro Evolution Soccer 201512193631
ValveTestApp22820012023438
Life Is Strange™11987486
Insurgency11824276
Stronghold Kingdoms11782460
Batman Arkham City GOTY11691619
Firebird11667462
Besiege11663581
BLOCKADE 3D11562999
Call of Duty: World at War11474596
DARK SOULS™ II11436433
Portal 211113133
EVE Online10962038
The Sims 310942628
Medieval II: Total War10592689
Saints Row IV10446067
EVGA PrecisionX 1610341352
No More Room in Hell10312008
Napoleon: Total War9742922
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut9731265
DC Universe Online9621668
Grand Theft Auto IV9604304
Banished9582857
RIFT9462671
Killing Floor94012144
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot9333413
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer9124574
Football Manager 20129102741
Aura Kingdom8871537
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare8782672
Saints Row the Third8624059
RailWorks8602495
Strife8563435
Awesomenauts Soundtrack8552408
Windward8553501
Age of Wonders III8525359
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion8381949
Far Cry 38295596
Torchlight II8002965
Resident Evil 68002159
Shadowrun Returns7881197
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition7862087
Spore7821266
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer7605658
Divinity Original Sin7473808
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition7413544
Realm of the Mad God7391733
Far Cry 47315438
Red Orchestra 27112043
Goat Simulator7082681
Endless Legend70710468
Transformice7023127
The Binding Of Isaac6952009
Lord of the Rings Online6871759
Valkyria Chronicles™6851829
Dead Island6735292
Wargame: Red Dragon6722235
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE6348821
Vindictus6271192
Men of War: Assault Squad 26194220
The Forest6192305
MapleStory6111116
Victoria 2608998
Assetto Corsa6083132
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign6031272
Town of Salem599883
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection5981610
Infinite Crisis™5925431
Half-Life 25781577
Defiance5751653
Just Cause 25741628
Incognita5662381
Bioshock Infinite5654808
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag5643844
Star Wars Battlefront II5513626
Firefall5511511
Source SDK Base 20075482473
Tomb Raider5472442
Nosgoth5455392
Survarium5434382
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 5403070
Source Filmmaker537753
Magicka: Wizard Wars5301916
Risk of Rain5282745
Rocksmith 20145271585
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition5221437
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 35211433
Wolfenstein: The New Order5181646
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies5172481
Spintires5161657
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta5081506
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes5022917
SpeedRunners4931025
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer4921907
Wakfu4831629
ValveTestApp215530481895
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations4701968
Borderlands4663203
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II4641648
The Secret World4641443
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword4631113
Day of Defeat: Source4541692
Spiral Knights4531101
Resident Evil 54522015
Condition Zero4471455
This War of Mine4473108
The Long Dark441772
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic4402309
Mass Effect 24381761
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer4351700
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition4341139
Star Wars Empire at War4342052
Project Zomboid4331876
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 4281252
Dungeon Defenders4251128
Mabinogi423765
Dungeon Defenders II4212912
KOAReckoning4191429
Dead Island Riptide4132718
Life is Feudal: Your Own4131856
Magicka4121428
RPG Maker VX Ace411817
Elsword4101568
Wasteland 24102145
StarDrive 24083609
HAWKEN4051445
Evolve4045200
Tabletop Simulator4031430
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 24021332
Endless Space4013244
ValveTestApp2031404011549
Game Dev Tycoon4011640
Craft The World401661
HuniePop396842
Crypt of the NecroDancer3952267
Verdun3921459
Call of Duty Black Ops3911543
PAYDAY 2 Demo386964
Dishonored3831238
FINAL FANTASY VII382963
The Escapists3812670
Grim Dawn3751209
Planetary Annihilation3742109
theHunter3741270
Hearts of Iron III372911
Dawn of War II - Retribution3711894
Might and Magic Heroes VI3662036
You Need A Budget 4366724
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut3542441
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™3524061
ValveTestApp2120703511321
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm3481250
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition3471277
Stranded Deep3462286
Sniper Elite 33441352
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete339826
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas3371516
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition3374523
Loadout3341010
Blacklight332895
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare328895
Toribash3261554
Tropico 532512709
Trine 2324657
Walking3241014
Total War Battles: KINGDOM3242438
Fallout New Vegas3231218
Magic 2015322903
Fistful of Frags322846
Castle Crashers320838
FINAL FANTASY XIII3181216
DiRT Rally3182055
Block N Load Beta3174639
Hero Siege3161001
EverQuest Free-to-Play315482
Zombies Monsters Robots311577
BattleBlock Theater310721
DmC: Devil May Cry3081146
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham3071656
OMSI 2306991
Dragon Age: Origins3031171
Plants vs. Zombies302527
Mass Effect3022154
Left 4 Dead297718
Tropico 4294884
NBA 2K14294525
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition294594
WWE 2K152942342
Hickory2932081
FINAL FANTASY VIII291659
Supreme Commander 2289956
Farming Simulator 2013289819
Project Muffin287895
GunZ 2: The Second Duel287553
Call of Duty: Black Ops II2791183
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+276390
Sniper Elite V2275893
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance271762
Rogue Legacy2691920
AirMech267532
My Lands267689
Battlefield: Bad Company 2264960
State of Decay2601040
Batla2601440
The Crew2592251
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame259753
Dead Island: Epidemic2581004
Train Fever255985
Assassin's Creed III2542041
F1 20142541034
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly254657
Quake Live253802
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 4252756
Nuclear Throne248829
Soldier Front 2244345
PAYDAY The Heist2421284
Spelunky240844
Anno 20702382138
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword233688
Darkest Dungeon2321735
Prime World231604
GameMaker: Studio230497
Dragon Nest229435
Happy Wars229453
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions227636
Chip2251985
R.U.S.E224768
SimCity 4 Deluxe220726
Remember Me2191368
Portal218626
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea217596
Stronghold Crusader 2217886
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II216411
Borderlands 2 RU2142524
X3: Albion Prelude212803
Ori and the Blind Forest2112101
Mafia II2103217
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition209606
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 22092069
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod208910
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY207538
Fractured Space2066260
Sid Meier's Civilization IV205593
Cubic Castles205411
POSTAL 2 Complete2043537
Watch_Dogs2021759
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne201747
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare2011009
Plague Inc: Evolved2012872
AVA200684
Natural Selection 2200611
Gear Up200748
Spore: Galactic Adventures198369
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth11971423
Broforce196617
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II1951739
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat194425
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1941533
Half-Life193530
Champions Online193313
X Rebirth1931263
Assassin’s Creed Unity1931235
Max Payne 3192867
The War Z1921065
Thief1911438
Dungeons and Dragons Online190434
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition190701
Dungeon of the Endless1906313
Day of Defeat189338
One Finger Death Punch189317
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION188496
Alien: Isolation1883149
Orcs Must Die! 2187542
Everlasting Summer186699
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number1862146
Dota 2 Test1855817
Magic 2014 185458
Assassin's Creed II184580
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1831004
Bejeweled 3182575
RP8181987
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum180462
Orion: Dino Beatdown1791890
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist1791928
Ragnarok Online 2178339
Starpoint Gemini 2178777
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game175326
Sid Meier's Pirates!1721338
Football Manager 2011170599
Darksiders 2170516
Papers, Please170341
The Walking Dead169551
Metro Last Light169477
Saints Row 2168779
Panzar166380
BioShock1632487
Broken Age1632897
Call of Duty: Ghosts161551
Skullgirls160857
Knights of Pen and Paper +1159506
SolForge155655
Ace of Spades148425
L.A.Noire147606
Royal Quest147296
Sins of a Dark Age1461231
Resident Evil Revelations145569
The Expendabros145373
Alien Swarm144339
Fallen Earth144405
Tales of Maj'Eyal144813
Football Manager 2014 Korean143327
Metro 2033142567
Gnomoria140384
SpecOps_TheLine1391251
X3: Terran Conflict136612
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart136408
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game136301
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade135534
ValveTestApp232050135706
Talisman: Digital Edition1353590
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition1332797
Football Manager 2015 Demo132383
Dragons and Titans131291
SleepingDogs130610
Universe Sandbox129158
Hammerwatch129255
Dungeons 21292283
Dragon Nest Europe128661
Men of War: Assault Squad127347
RAGE127445
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition127512
Lego Star Wars Saga126759
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon126246
ArcheBlade125279
Tactical Intervention123370
Brick-Force (EU)123305
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs122419
ValveTestApp2191501211210
GRID 2121535
The Evil Within121635
Magicite120992
ARMA II1191078
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy1191090
Moonbase Alpha119267
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch117445
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series1174774
Ticket to Ride Online116450
Scribblenauts Unlimited115401
The Walking Dead: Season Two115402
Gauntlet™ 115447
Super Meat Boy114572
Football Manager 2010113370
Xenonauts113367
Cry of Fear112334
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo111262
Half-Life 2: Episode Two110371
EverQuest II F2P110309
Medieval Engineers110688
Five Nights at Freddy's108381
Tribes Ascend107286
Assassins Creed Brotherhood106412
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box106502
Sunless Sea106794
The Talos Principle1063205
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine1051013
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal104225
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3103277
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars103251
F1 2012102382
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play101408
Trine100278
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit100344
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition100252
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast99564
Alpha Protocol99393
BioShock 298842
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising97476
The Last Remnant97297
Space Pirates and Zombies97142
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger971182
FINAL FANTASY XIII-297419
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER97408
Darksiders96281
Assassin's Creed Revelations96733
TowerFall Ascension96354
Pixel Piracy961332
Half-Life 2: Episode One94312
Unepic941002
TrackMania Nations Forever93410
Mount and Blade93248
Outlast93298
Combat Arms92209
Football Manager 200990377
Alan Wake89370
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon89618
F1 201389511
Ragnarok89145
DCS World89374
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl88289
Mirror's Edge88826
Stronghold Crusader HD88315
Audiosurf87174
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines87633
Star Wars Republic Commando87742
War of the Roses87353
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 286218
Bastion86981
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio86273
America's Army 385218
Bully: Scholarship Edition85242
Red Faction: Guerrilla851201
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars85254
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes84228
RaiderZ84216
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter83267
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed831107
Kenshi83351
Construction-Simulator 201583781
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round832827
Valdis Story: Abyssal City82255
Legend of Grimrock 282868
GRAV82932
Far Cry 281509
Dead Space 281492
Warlock - Master of the Arcane81197
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition81503
Sanctum 281237
Blockland81288
Guns and Robots81174
Serious Sam 3: BFE80383
Stronghold80225
How to Survive801831
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution80205
Democracy 379487
Company of Heroes78318
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars78440
NBA 2K1378140
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 278418
Contagion77208
Planet Explorers77286
RaceRoom Racing Experience 77512
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum76137
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed76271
Might & Magic X - Legacy 76442
The Wolf Among Us76306
Metro 2033 Redux76662
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES761312
Half-Life 2: Update762252
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City75408
Fallout 375216
Prototype 275761
Wargame Airland Battle75370
Octodad: Dadliest Catch75686
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky74237
Cities in Motion 274266
Child of Light74664
Ryse: Son of Rome74256
Lords Of The Fallen74520
Dragon's Prophet (EU)73262
Ascend: Hand of Kul73161
Defense Grid: The Awakening72170
Dungeons of Dredmor72282
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization72247
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising72160
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack71114
DOOM 3: BFG Edition70172
Poker Night 269121
The Stanley Parable69197
Shovel Knight69236
Depth69239
Kingdom Rush68159
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE68271
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu68850
Five Nights at Freddy's 268293
Heroes of Might and Magic V67173
Football Manager 2013 Korean67121
Europa Universalis III: Complete66221
Desktop Dungeons66653
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 266441
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell66738
Monaco65131
Two Worlds II64529
Forsaken World64116
Hitman: Blood Money64167
Sonic Adventure 264253
La Tale64110
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition64474
Zombie Panic! Source63208
Two Worlds - Epic Edition63239
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes63230
Dust: An Elysian Tail63177
3DMark Demo63116
Sid Meier's Railroads!62697
SuperMNC62147
Faerie Solitaire62145
Defense Grid 261215
Transistor61511
Anno 1404: Venice61348
Surgeon Simulator60312
Blackguards60286
Making History II: The War of the World60341
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky60169
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics59271
Cook, Serve, Delicious!59284
TrackMania² Stadium59369
Worms Armageddon59504
Runestone Keeper592226
Psychonauts58403
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword58138
Landmark58224
Titan Quest57405
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War57472
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords57117
Stronghold 357321
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version57120
Pinball FX257194
RACE 0756288
Fable The Lost Chapters56200
Fallout 256173
Mark of the Ninja56637
StarDrive56157
Test Drive Unlimited 255379
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor55151
Amnesia: The Dark Descent55139
Synergy55255
Sonic Generations55146
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action55215
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified55696
Shadow Warrior55355
Trials Fusion55359
Mountain55117
MX vs ATV Reflex55157
Need for Speed: Undercover54153
Magic 201354118
Agarest: Generations of War54227
Dead Space53473
King's Bounty: The Legend53335
The Lord of the Rings War in the North53313
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 253556
Worms Revolution53538
LEGO Lord of the Rings53674
March of War53175
Godus53249
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II52217
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover52329
Dishonored RHCP52214
Primal Carnage52246
3DMark52153
Fable Anniversary521055
War for the Overworld522233
Grand Theft Auto III51271
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale51117
WarInc51217
King’s Bounty: Legions5194
Lego Harry Potter51516
Torchlight50132
Half-Life: Opposing Force50118
The Guild 2: Renaissance50249
Sacred 2 Gold50146
Aliens vs Predator49863
Alice: Madness Returns49165
Football Manager 2012 Korean4990
Gunpoint4992
Bloodline Champions48476
Wargame European Escalation48234
King Arthur's Gold48172
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum48125
Battlepaths481419
Nuclear Dawn47260
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron47247
Rayman Legends47717
Villagers and Heroes47162
Gothic 346301
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East46169
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath46152
Risen 246468
ValveTestApp20335046300
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version46194
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts4598
Call of Duty 245273
Infested Planet451269
Team Fortress Classic44143
Mafia II - Public Demo4497
Battlestations: Pacific44118
Hand Of Fate44617
F.E.A.R.43111
Dino D-Day43375
LEGO Batman 243246
Antichamber43122
Risen43206
Professional Farmer 201443130
The Banner Saga43631
Crysis42626
Overlord II42252
Cossacks: Back to War42169
MicroVolts42208
Dustforce4262
Grey Goo42226
Fallout41133
System Shock 241169
Skullgirls Beta41158
Long Live The Queen41139
Hearts of Iron II: Complete4182
Nidhogg41502
Cities XXL41268
Men of War40143
Dungeon Siege III40148
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection4085
ValveTestApp23370040192
Reus4077
Super Hexagon40113
Assassin's Creed39190
Worms Reloaded39221
Darkness II39597
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army39321
Nether39177
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition38198
Legend of Grimrock38379
Prototype37384
Race Driver: GRID37106
Puzzle Pirates3783
Aliens: Colonial Marines37511
Risen 3 - Titan Lords37385
Lambda Wars Beta37144
F.E.A.R. 336210
Peggle Deluxe3686
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition36232
IL-2 Sturmovik: 19463683
FEZ36118
DuckTales Remastered36216
Warlock 2: the Exiled36139
Ship Simulator Extremes3694
Sniper: Ghost Warrior35226
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin35108
Unreal Tournament 335143
Brutal Legend35109
Dungeon Siege 23590
Tropico 3: Absolute Power3465
Omerta City of Gangsters34159
FORCED3480
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own34154
The Legend of Korra™34423
Guild Wars33119
E.Y.E33512
Scribblenauts Unmasked3393
Race The Sun33120
Knights and Merchants Historical Version33233
Railroad Tycoon 333107
Waffles33146
ByKingGame33257
King's Bounty: Crossworlds33118
Styx: Master of Shadows33200
Damned33155
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes32116
Poker Night at the Inventory3266
Driver San Francisco3298
Port Royale 332128
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition32156
SpaceChem3185
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E31381
Duke Nukem Forever31411
Overlord31198
Supreme Commander31145
Silent Hunter III3199
Towns3164
Divinity II: Developer's Cut31134
Next Car Game31231
Dreamfall Chapters31382
HOMEFRONT30441
Fable 33077
FlatOut 230230
Evil Genius3092
Sword of the Stars II3087
The Book of Unwritten Tales3091
Bionic Commando30198
Need For Speed Shift 22982
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter2974
Far Cry29246
Half-Life: Source29119
Transformers: War for Cybertron2996
AI War: Fleet Command29145
NBA 2K122952
Unreal Tournament 200429101
Rocksmith2974
Audiosurf 22977
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition29110
Red Faction: Armageddon28175
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity2882
Metal Slug 32891
DEFCON2759
Space Empires V2770
Sid Meier's Civilization IV2781
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal2754
Small World 227300
Construct 2 Personal2781
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 227200
ARMA II2660
Overlord: Raising Hell26160
Bulletstorm26245
Super Crate Box26185
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition26214
Cities XL Platinum26153
Blade Symphony26234
Worms Clan Wars26277
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition26121
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition25110
Limbo25106
Cortex Command2595
Dragon's Prophet2593
Take On Mars25303
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™25219
8BitMMO2574
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II2578
DiRT 324281
Peggle Nights2451
King's Bounty: Armored Princess24130
Call of Duty24144
Zuma's Revenge!2486
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier24448
Sonic Adventure DX24110
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla2483
Arsenal of Democracy2453
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons24140
The Ship23481
Altitude2371
Football Manager 2013 Russian2379
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten2359
Little Inferno2389
Solstice Arena2392
Cities In Motion22130
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player22134
Half-Life: Blue Shift2274
Orcs Must Die!2284
Majesty 2 Collection2266
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition2281
Divinity: Dragon Commander2250
Castle Story22109
Mercenary Kings2256
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD2274
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar2254
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4521174
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 22164
Zuma Deluxe2178
Braid2151
BookWorm Deluxe2145
Stronghold 221141
Impire2197
Evoland21405
Stronghold Legends2168
Teleglitch: Die More Edition2177
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite2150
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas2182
The Night of the Rabbit2173
The Amazing Spider-Man 221223
SteamWorld Dig2197
Minimum2183
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition2094
Max Payne2080
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2041
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 12025
Atlantica2039
Tower Wars2084
StarForge Alpha2043
NASCAR '142076
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic2077
The Sims(TM) Medieval2049
Space Run2076
Medal of Honor1966
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault19128
Divekick1952
The Novelist1960
Guacamelee! Gold Edition1969
Dungeon Defenders Eternity1978
Global Agenda1864
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat18126
Sanctum1856
X3: Reunion18144
Worms Ultimate Mayhem18224
Sniper Elite1876
Avernum: Escape From the Pit1875
Deadlight1892
Divine Divinity1862
Gothic II: Gold Edition18135
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition1848
Serious Sam 21882
Medal of Honor: Airborne1758
Sengoku1747
Football Manager 2012 Russian1760
Poxnora1753
Rayman Origins1770
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel1760
War of the Immortals1751
Football Manager 2013 Editor1748
Deadpool1738
Champions of Regnum1766
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill17160
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate1749
Prime World: Defenders17142
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition17375
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction1660
Age of Chivalry16100
Operation Flashpoint: Red River1640
Need For Speed SHIFT1669
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1685
Just Cause 2 Demo1663
100000001622
Football Manager 2013 Asia1636
God Mode16253
CastleStorm16211
Expeditions: Conquistador16121
Disciples: Reincarnation16100
Bloody Trapland16162
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage16119
Toy Soldiers: Complete1661
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD1627
Bionic Commando Rearmed1682
Always Sometimes Monsters1668
NEOTOKYO°1662
VVVVVV1589
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light15151
ARMA Cold War Assault15107
Dungeon Siege 11567
alan wakes american nightmare1576
Ys Origin1572
Hero Academy1547
Gone Home1547
Return to Castle Wolfenstein1564
Edge of Space1558
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav1552
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1539
Battlefield 21464
X-COM: UFO Defense1477
Men of War: Red Tide1443
Quake1424
Just Cause1452
Cave Story+1459
Evochron Mercenary1427
DiRT Showdown1486
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines14126
Europa Universalis IV Demo1438
Castle of Illusion1428
Perpetuum1433
NBA 2K91322
DiRT 21350
Singularity13308
Uplink1379
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1348
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1355
Dwarfs - F2P1337
Organ Trail: Director's Cut1342
Space Hulk1338
BoLT1336
UntitledApp1355
The Amazing Spider-Man13237
Receiver1337
Frozen Synapse1248
Shadowgrounds1229
Solar 21231
Call of Duty: United Offensive1261
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1238
Cthulhu Saves the World12164
From Dust1237
Puzzle Quest1242
Costume Quest1277
Geneforge1252
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt1239
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs1244
Virtua Tennis 412206
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed1228
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo1238
Overgrowth1267
ShootMania Storm12135
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition1290
Luxor Mahjong1224
Anomaly Warzone Earth1174
Portal: The First Slice1136
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne1153
Beat Hazard1155
Rome: Total War - Alexander1156
Machinarium1134
Men of War: Vietnam1149
Quake III Arena1121
Star Wars Starfighter1190
X2: The Threat1180
Disciples II: Galleans Return1155
Quantum Conundrum1126
The Stanley Parable Demo1128
Botanicula1122
Tomb Raider: Underworld1161
Supreme Ruler 19361157
Out of the Park Baseball 141136
Pro Evolution Soccer 20131142
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers1137
Lucius1155
Puzzle Quest 21136
Interstellar Marines11141
Caster113174
Wings of Prey1048
Insaniquarium Deluxe1028
DOOM 31038
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo1021
Avadon: The Black Fortress1026
Gratuitous Space Battles1066
JurassicPark1022
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars1060
The Guild II1064
Toy Soldiers1028
Game of Thrones1051
Championship Manager 20101036
Strike Suit Zero1038
McPixel1022
Thomas Was Alone1047
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1048
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I1031
Goodbye Deponia1069
Assassin's Creed Liberation10153
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny1041
Half Minute Hero Two1024
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1030
Signs of Life1066
Star Wars: Dark Forces10193
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection1046
NBA 2K11915
Medal of Honor MP942
BRINK952
Quake II931
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon921
Demigod934
Age of Wonders 2934
Unreal Tournament958
A Valley Without Wind968
Order of War942
Typer Shark Deluxe922
Sniper Elite V2 Demo920
DOOM II: Hell on Earth922
Hitman: Sniper Challenge940
Project Bodyguard943
DLC Quest9214
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta971
Electronic Super Joy934
Theme Park Studio920
Farming Simulator 2011836
ArcaniA: Gothic 4870
Disciples 3838
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising838
CivCity: Rome834
Half-Life 2: Demo849
X-COM: Apocalypse828
Hard Reset840
Darwinia819
The Ultimate DOOM823
Jade Empire839
Carrier Command Gaea Mission851
DUNGEONLAND853
Painkiller Hell and Damnation8108
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition846
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes844
World of Goo831
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio831
Thief Gold888
Deadfall Adventures850
Contrast826
Thief 2835
Children of the Nile833
Free to Play828
Darkest Hour7230
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods728
Crysis Warhead7121
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell722
Thief: Deadly Shadows785
Call of Juarez719
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident718
Nation Red728
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey744
Call of Juarez: The Cartel730
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo748
Jamestown724
EDGE739
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords719
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon722
Dawn of Discovery728
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee743
Luxor717
ARMA 2 Free748
Street Fighter X Tekken728
DEFCON Demo720
Fleet Command725
Indie Game: The Movie714
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire746
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition741
Football Superstars768
Mars War Logs786
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition724
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief729
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin739
Monopoly731
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror734
Kinetic Void721
PlayClaw 5732
Men of War: Condemned Heroes733
Gun Monkeys749
Dragon Age II636
Atom Zombie Smasher619
F1 2010639
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory650
BIT.TRIP RUNNER632
Bloody Good Time619
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source639
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2613
Eufloria618
Sequence618
Blocks That Matter611
King Arthur II634
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis630
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame640
Ys: The Oath in Felghana642
Torchlight II Demo625
I Am Alive619
Frontline Tactics630
The Cave642
Rise of the Triad633
Cargo Commander666
Super Sanctum TD6112
Red Faction II617
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX628
Ohm Studio620
Gemini Rue627
Penumbra: Black Plague618
Bound By Flame6375
Claire612
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver620
Secret of the Magic Crystal636
Defy Gravity6320
Commandos 2: Men of Courage680
A New Beginning - Final Cut662
Supreme Ruler Cold War640
Revenge of the Titans521
Majesty 2556
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms516
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition539
Red Faction546
Deathmatch Classic513
Zeno Clash524
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood528
Rock of Ages553
Memoir '44 Online523
Shank515
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection512
Off-Road Drive511
Multiwinia515
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith536
SpaceChem - Demo57
Secret Files: Tunguska526
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City517
Bejeweled Twist521
Ghost Master558
Rochard553
Retro City Rampage541
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress526
Star Trek538
The Showdown Effect530
Shank 2547
Cubemen58
Football Manager 2014 Demo522
War of the Vikings Early Access559
Sir, You Are Being Hunted526
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark5116
Sacred 3561
Sparkle 2 Evo534
Strike Vector521
Demonicon527
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:522
TerraTech Demo540
Tomb Raider: Legend546
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo420
Magicka - Demo415
Mafia II - JAPAN418
BIT.TRIP BEAT411
Toki Tori436
Darkspore48
Sol Survivor418
Dwarfs4114
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands416
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway430
Hitman: Codename 47423
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty429
The Longest Journey462
Joint Task Force411
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight425
Cities XL 2012435
Blur420
Chime413
NBA 2K10410
Plant Tycoon412
Lego Indiana Jones 2416
Dear Esther418
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II420
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2418
Analogue: A Hate Story420
R.U.S.E. Demo416
Vessel421
March of the Eagles426
Takedown: Red Sabre430
A Virus Named TOM411
World in Conflict442
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves430
Violett416
Savant - Ascent451
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena411
Virtual Villagers: A New Home49
Pid 423
Original War494
Victoria: Revolutions419
Blackwell Deception410
007™ Legends418
Crysis 2314
RUSH336
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga39
Peggle Extreme313
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe328
Flight Control HD38
Alien Breed 2 Assault38
Tropico 4 - Demo316
King Arthur Collection319
F1 2011321
DXHRML350
Renegade Ops356
Fate of the World311
Postal III315
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo319
Medieval II: Total War Demo313
Amazing Adventures Around the World39
Blackwell Convergence38
American Conquest - Fight Back325
Mini Ninjas328
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge311
ValveTestApp207510310
The Ship Single Player3110
Dawn of War Demo312
Microsoft Flight314
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket37
DiRT Showdown Demo35
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo327
Painkiller Overdose322
ValveTestApp214790318
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny319
Penumbra: Overture323
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B330
Ys II323
Guardians of Middle-earth314
Samurai Gunn315
Eets Munchies320
Anodyne315
Teslagrad324
King's Quest Collection336
Serena314
Big Money! Deluxe310
Home37
The Stomping Land327
Star Wolves338
Myst: Masterpiece Edition37
TOME: Immortal Arena355
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers217
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West223
Hoard214
Back to the Future 104210
Section 8: Prejudice214
Hydrophobia221
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time218
Duke Nukem Forever RU215
Supreme Commander 2 Demo210
Audiosurf Demo211
The Dig221
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men234
Pirates of Black Cove219
Front Mission Evolved219
A Game Of Thrones228
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo212
The Haunted: Hells Reach211
Trine 2 Demo211
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within221
Eschalon: Book I29
Rocket Mania Deluxe27
Alien Breed Impact216
The Next BIG Thing214
Chaser231
Cradle of Rome213
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 27
Armada 252628
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon25
Syberia 2227
World of Zoo216
Wolfenstein211
Venice28
Dangerous Waters215
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D29
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP220
Krater223
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe213
DeathRally217
Legends of Pegasus29
Ben There, Dan That!25
Osmos214
Ravaged227
The Banner Saga: Factions226
Rising Storm Beta28
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta226
ArtRage 428
They Bleed Pixels216
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom217
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version234
NEO Scavenger Demo250
Strike Suit Infinity217
Tom Clancy's EndWar222
Windborne26
SD Secret Project Gamma29
OMG Zombies!212
PAC-MAN MUSEUM29
Krita Gemini29
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds210
Death to Spies212
Really Big Sky223
Delve Deeper213
League of Legends122
Empires158
Mafia112
The Wonderful End of the World16
Cogs111
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes18
Cities XL 2011125
Back to the Future 105110
Frontlines: Fuel of War121
Prey16
Poker Superstars II15
Ricochet113
Swords and Soldiers HD113
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer13
Plants vs. Zombies Demo14
Hammerfight113
Crayon Physics Deluxe19
TheBaconing17
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem151
Demolition, Inc.17
Batman2114
Greed Corp111
Nightsky17
Darkness II Demo112
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics16
Torchlight - Demo15
Beyond Good and Evil121
East India Company19
Flotilla13
Capsized110
Theatre of War112
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion15
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter122
Luxor 318
Crash Time III110
Hack, Slash, Loot114
Dynomite Deluxe114
Mare Nostrum152
Moon Breakers111
Just Cause Demo17
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles111
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark134
Dungeon Fighter Online13
Escape Rosecliff Island113
Wanderlust: Rebirth113
Shatter111
ValveTestApp216690114
DayZ Mod124
Leviathan: Warships125
Smashmuck Champions115
Trapped Dead17
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package113
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 115
Dracula: Origin16
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy15
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights13
ETX WIP118
Daylight111
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z16
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock111
Street Fighter IV118
Life Goes On19
Element4l19
MouseCraft114
Total War Battles: SHOGUN134
Kohan II: Kings of War112
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege16
Thrillville: Off the Rails18
Eversion 18
Adventures of Shuggy19
Hinterland18
Loadout Campaign Beta18
Monday Night Combat015
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo01
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Darkspore Beta00
Back to the Future 103011
Hoard - Demo03
The Ball08
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar04
Global Agenda Trial00
1... 2... 3... Kick It!04
Zero Gear Demo06
The Final Hours of Portal 206
Cities XL05
Hunted015
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo04
Dead Rising 200
Darkspore Demo01
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Star Ruler022
Homefront Demo02
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale010
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer012
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Peggle Deluxe Demo011
ARMA: Armed Assault013
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo04
Bejeweled Twist Demo01
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers08
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure013
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol09
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free05
Solar 2 - Demo06
UFO: Afterlight02
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition04
Altitude - Demo02
Runespell: Overture010
And Yet It Moves05
Bastion Demo015
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta09
Football Manager 2012 Demo07
Rise of Immortals03
Rusty Hearts03
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo01
Dogfighter Demo01
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Fortune Summoners015
Bunch of Heroes05
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo03
Shattered Horizon06
DogFighter011
Ashes Cricket 200905
FlatOut Demo08
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife05
Tropico 3 - Demo09
Nimbus05
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift010
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Plain Sight07
Breach03
Dungeons - The Dark Lord027
Europa Universalis III - Demo05
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo01
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven07
Dreamkiller02
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea03
Iron Grip: Warlord011
Clive Barker's Jericho09
City of Heroes Going Rogue00
Hitogata Happa04
Quake III: Team Arena05
Dead Horde07
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Codename Gordon04
Poker Superstars II Demo01
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Damnation06
Hot Dish02
Age Of Empires Online04
Stellar Impact021
Shoot Many Robots016
A Farewell to Dragons02
World of Battles01
Bejeweled Deluxe07
Shattered Union05
Lone Survivor013
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi08
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo04
Vegas: Make It Big012
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo02
Bullet Run01
Nexuiz02
War of the Roses Beta05
Iron Brigade012
ValveTestApp72000
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
Crysis Wars011
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Arctic Combat02
Forge014
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite00
Wizardry Online01
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online01
Offspring Fling!010
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Fortix 2011
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children010
The Maw06
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
TAGame00
Stonehearth00
Anna - Extended Edition016
Breach03
Tank Operations: European Campaign06
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex00
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)00
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Mambo00
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
World War Machine00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Steam Bandits: Outpost05
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
PULSAR: Lost Colony00
Zombie Playground00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
BlackJack00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Estranged: Act I024
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses016
Omikron - The Nomad Soul014
Pound of Ground06
Metal Drift04
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts06
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
WARP04
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle014
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing08
Little Farm04
Crazy Machines 207
F.E.A.R. Online0265
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 201
Dirty Bomb00
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00