SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 25484171295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive515222854801
TAGame49581102884
Football Manager 20174854360444
Grand Theft Auto V48161364548
Team Fortress 24743991981
ARK: Survival Evolved4026784885
Warframe3551968878
Garry's Mod3203169888
Arma 33196456679
Sid Meier's Civilization V3175588196
Rust3173264906
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim2953790957
Paladins2658860743
Path of Exile2581846851
Sid Meier's Civilization VI25665162511
Fallout 424706472962
H1Z1: King of the Kill2319428460
Counter-Strike2061131865
Euro Truck Simulator 22057833141
Unturned1970155381
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1913569877
Terraria18591159175
Football Manager 20161858482916
Clicker Heroes1743165862
Dead by Daylight1445942459
SMITE1443923589
Europa Universalis IV1403124379
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1388192257
The Elder Scrolls Online1381129352
War Thunder1335035264
7 Days to Die1228722965
Farming Simulator 171076032313
PAYDAY 21063554250
Total War™: WARHAMMER®10271113077
Cities: Skylines1001632179
Infestation: The New Z888414192
Left 4 Dead 2885125402
Counter-Strike: Source866819409
Stellaris831768577
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege811342514
Age of Empires II HD808419026
Mount&Blade: Warband784628497
Total War: ROME II742719486
Stardew Valley733564427
Brawlhalla732512860
Heroes & Generals730920923
Planet Coaster727021956
DayZ719928048
Borderlands 2714121943
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth705670202
Hearts of Iron IV670741042
Spacewar663312746
Football Manager 2015636977123
Don't Starve Together Beta612620858
DARK SOULS III5897129975
Trove568858949
Factorio551216281
Total War: ATTILA534614442
Elite: Dangerous521218092
AdVenture Capitalist519523081
Company of Heroes 2514614384
The Forest50557941
Call of Duty: Black Ops III503863693
Warface50197940
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn496311946
Battlerite491716740
XCOM 24745132859
EVE Online47446715
Tom Clancy's The Division4664113973
Dishonored 2465622409
Crusader Kings II458710557
H1Z1441233038
World of Tanks Blitz42968088
Robocraft420818505
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare418315384
Transport Fever403812619
Empire: Total War40058923
Pro Evolution Soccer 201739366258
Watch_Dogs 2393118138
RimWorld392315021
NBA 2K17382814905
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies38179651
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)370353568
Grim Dawn370015256
Killing Floor 2353624199
Knight Online347124597
Medieval II: Total War34325655
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN335691152
Starbound331762242
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead328112958
Rise of the Tomb Raider328044563
Space Engineers325920309
Kerbal Space Program325319128
No Man's Sky3252212613
Magic Duels323414571
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition32184360
Motorsport Manager31176234
Mambo311423459
Total War SHOGUN 230899539
Dying Light306923193
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer296610467
Football Manager 2014293313860
Shadowverse28818166
Miscreated28573434
Tiger Knight: Empire War28007620
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer27614922
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer27085658
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin266312124
DiRT 3 Complete Edition257140767
Fallout New Vegas254926773
Neverwinter25356326
Shakes and Fidget24789495
Dark Souls245511264
Insurgency244715775
Geometry Dash24034129
Dishonored24016795
Don't Starve23518744
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection23375271
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen230527344
Mafia III230447823
Subnautica22787524
The Sims 322776703
Portal 222759061
Creativerse22724438
Planetside 221846245
American Truck Simulator212519146
EVGA PrecisionX 1621143597
Digimon Masters Online21113804
Life is Feudal: Your Own20934491
Firebird20929855
Assetto Corsa20733628
TERA203922740
Riders of Icarus202817117
ValveTestApp22820020235377
XCom-Enemy-Unknown201422375
Dirty Bomb201113096
HITMAN™196412534
RailWorks19603510
Prison Architect192716185
Napoleon: Total War19253732
Banished18606696
Empyrion - Galactic Survival18516607
Wargame: Red Dragon18493154
ShellShock Live18444960
Hurtworld183913369
Squad182611503
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition18097566
Darkest Dungeon179214819
Master of Orion17754853
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™176652485
Transformice17473127
Men of War: Assault Squad 217104220
F1 201617005648
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide168324653
DOOM167731773
Star Trek Online16764591
Pillars of Eternity166130488
VEGA Conflict16593814
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare164012352
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2162613613
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 216133661
Shop Heroes16094222
Cork15888873
Farming Simulator 15155811608
theHunter15491964
Project CARS154410444
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition15262966
Saints Row IV151622413
MapleStory15123552
BlackJack148033356
Life Is Strange™145518244
Tomb Raider14498270
Dungeon Defenders II141318744
Call of Duty: World at War13934825
Cossacks 313875771
Darksiders Warmastered Edition13852904
Crusaders of the Lost Idols13664057
APB Reloaded13183784
Spintires13123740
ArcheAge12845177
FTL: Faster Than Light12704108
Tyranny126615772
NBA 2K1612549275
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition125011079
Street Fighter V124514773
Batman™: Arkham Knight123021219
This War of Mine12286701
Crush Crush12231836
Undertale120710510
Grand Theft Auto IV11864304
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla11866117
Tabletop Simulator11673502
Red Orchestra 211623098
Football Manager 201211572754
Project Muffin11205319
Lord of the Rings Online11181874
Fishing Planet11116674
MechWarrior Online11113961
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth110818330
The Witcher 2110712870
Football Manager 201311004187
My Summer Car10905486
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub10868347
The Long Dark10833868
Rocksmith 201410791658
Orcs Must Die! Unchained10687756
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition10658338
Borderlands10634689
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer10481907
Stronghold Kingdoms10412817
Killing Floor104012144
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas10242263
Mafia II10205337
Day of Defeat: Source10171923
Saints Row the Third101613457
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag10075499
Marvel Heroes10058759
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball99910373
Endless Legend99510468
Far Cry 49926102
Pro Evolution Soccer 20169904507
OMSI 29681448
Condition Zero9591562
Far Cry 39585596
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword9551627
Castle Crashers94714202
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau9394665
BeamNG.drive9391696
Source Filmmaker9371330
Wakfu9111647
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition9071957
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 9042115
Realm of the Mad God8982182
Slime Rancher8943032
Age of Wonders III8755359
Mortal Kombat X87313679
Ragnarok Clicker8663394
DC Universe Online8591668
Wolfenstein: The New Order8525430
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm8423276
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 38411717
Time Clickers8416821
Mitos.is: The Game8405308
Zula8362675
Idling to Rule the Gods8362781
DiRT Rally8352701
Torchlight II8334158
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion8312300
Mordheim: City of the Damned8312710
Tropico 582412709
Half-Life 28212502
Sniper Elite 381910878
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 28021533
Scrap Mechanic7923832
Broforce7903951
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta7882196
No More Room in Hell7852008
Dungeon Fighter Online7743467
Quake Live7631629
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete7621209
Far Cry Primal76214783
Enter the Gungeon76113699
BLOCKADE 3D7533532
ValveTestApp2120707491739
Mass Effect 27481808
Blood Bowl 27406511
Town of Salem7392353
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign7291272
Batman Arkham City GOTY7283490
Bioshock Infinite7264808
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies7252481
Star Wars Empire at War7222902
Call of Duty Black Ops7091603
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY7062277
RIFT7012671
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™7008255
Atlas Reactor6913359
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition6822909
Battlefield: Bad Company 26813936
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster67413263
Dawn of War II - Retribution6686687
Defiance6671653
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE6668821
Naval Action6625219
The Secret World6531602
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition6482211
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II6476575
DARK SOULS™ II6356433
Block N Load Beta6348646
Spore6245619
Portal Knights6246545
From The Depths6211473
Evolve61951298
Victoria 26181524
HEX: Shards of Fate6182113
Fallout New Vegas6053656
ValveTestApp2031406034642
Wurm Unlimited6001860
Insanity Clicker6006814
Mass Effect5942249
FINAL FANTASY VII5932226
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition5862322
Just Cause 25693598
Besiege5653581
Craft The World5643208
Plague Inc: Evolved5563211
Aura Kingdom5511537
Project Zomboid5401992
Golf With Your Friends5372476
Borderlands 2 RU5352829
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer5341700
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade5332741
RaceRoom Racing Experience 529876
The Binding Of Isaac5264286
Batman™: Arkham Origins5234112
Tropico 452210892
Left 4 Dead5141332
Call of Duty: Black Ops II5101183
Everlasting Summer5061333
Star Wars Battlefront II5044382
Duelyst5032366
FINAL FANTASY XIII4972211
Reign Of Kings49711054
Sid Meier's Civilization IV494825
The Escapists4933014
Assassin's Creed Syndicate4933405
Stronghold Crusader HD486821
DayZ Mod482808
GameMaker: Studio479714
Steel Ocean4762414
TrackMania Nations Forever4751091
Big Pharma4732602
Assassin’s Creed Unity4721859
Shadow Warrior 247212611
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance4681142
Survarium4664382
Dishonored RHCP4651540
Super Secret Project 14656297
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut4643273
PAYDAY 2 Demo4591034
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 44595947
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut4583392
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest4563929
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition4523756
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition4479006
POSTAL 2 Complete4473537
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword4381601
Watch_Dogs4383264
Dead Island43516318
Awesomenauts Soundtrack4294666
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic4275625
Verdun4262221
Portal4222021
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea420823
Fistful of Frags418928
HELLDIVERS™4184985
RPG Maker VX Ace4131458
Pro Cycling Manager 20164132368
Resident Evil 64122690
Half-Life4111064
The Walking Dead4083072
Stronghold Crusader 24045763
Spiral Knights4011101
WildStar3985049
How to Survive 23982814
Elsword3961744
Youtubers Life3967563
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes3952917
Supreme Commander 23921110
Planetbase3906682
Metro 2033 Redux3883904
Assassin's Creed III3842041
Fractured Space3836260
AdVenture Communist3832871
Plants vs. Zombies3791571
Assassin's Creed II3741528
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum3731802
Sniper Elite V23731940
BioShock Remastered3705227
BattleBlock Theater3694965
SimCity 4 Deluxe368932
Dungeon Defenders3672226
Walking3671553
Anno 1404: Venice3671261
Sven Co-op3676553
SpeedRunners36317142
FINAL FANTASY VIII3621183
Tales of Zestiria3629683
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition358902
Game Dev Tycoon3474541
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II3464300
Construction-Simulator 20153461703
Hearts of Iron III3411542
You Need A Budget 4340724
Bloons TD53371610
Natural Selection 2332907
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS3312823
The Crew3303768
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden3307466
KOAReckoning3291429
Blacklight3281195
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number3272234
Homefront: The Revolution3274360
Duck Game3235047
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat317668
Alien: Isolation3173149
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志1331711912
The Talos Principle3124006
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 33111041
NBA 2K153106132
Streamline31010690
The Settlers Online3081732
Risk of Rain3062745
Goat Simulator3062927
Resident Evil 53052015
Anno 20703044443
AdventureQuest 3D3032098
Crypt of the NecroDancer3022267
Hickory3003416
Bejeweled 3299575
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY2961763
Train Fever2941559
Democracy 32911960
R.U.S.E286768
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade2832255
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada2839251
Orcs Must Die! 22819470
Stranded Deep2802286
FINAL FANTASY IX2778229
GRID 22711486
Endless Space2703244
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer2709967
Stonehearth2701006
Darksiders2693916
X Rebirth2681855
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare266895
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit2663492
X3: Albion Prelude265803
Sakura Clicker2659100
Assassins Creed Brotherhood264812
Thief2631438
TrackMania² Stadium263768
Hero Siege2633435
WARMODE2633066
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch262571
L.A.Noire2611652
Legend of Grimrock 2260868
Dungeons 22602283
Max Payne 32591419
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 22581087
Spelunky255844
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 2553070
Dragon Age: Origins2541334
Nuclear Throne2541216
Stronghold251639
RuneScape: Idle Adventures2515526
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal2503303
Total War Battles: KINGDOM2502438
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2473507
Rogue Legacy2462047
Football Manager 2011245602
HuniePop2453009
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location2453497
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own244274
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl241729
Echo of Soul2412730
Mabinogi240978
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 32404260
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars239802
Serious Sam 3: BFE2382114
Two Worlds II2361793
Pro Evolution Soccer 20152363631
RP82321033
Winning Post 8 2016231980
Day of Defeat230358
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2295547
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo229433
Kenshi229577
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly229932
The Walking Dead: Season Two2281113
Battleborn22712101
Farming Simulator 20132261270
The Witness2256171
Prototype224959
Prime World223604
Prototype 2220950
Magicka2192255
Alien Swarm219400
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair2195936
Osiris: New Dawn2194774
Dungeons and Dragons Online218452
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 42181129
Dead Island Riptide21711630
Card Hunter2175811
LEGO® Worlds2154896
Worms Armageddon214651
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition2131733
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy2122309
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth12101668
Football Manager 2009209390
Rebel Galaxy2095704
Gothic 3207665
Guns of Icarus Online2053209
Shadowrun: Hong Kong2057251
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City2041004
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition2041138
Deus Ex - Human Revolution2001941
Champions Online199993
AVA198684
My Lands198689
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham1981656
Spore: Galactic Adventures1961515
The Culling19612995
Ryse: Son of Rome1953257
The Evil Within195740
DCS World194374
Football Manager 2010193380
Lords Of The Fallen1931001
Dragon Nest192883
Talisman: Digital Edition1923590
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1921009
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations1921968
Might and Magic Heroes VI1912036
Planet Explorers190766
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod1891933
Toribash1891554
Half-Life 2: Episode Two188465
F1 20141881034
LEGO® Jurassic World1883494
HAWKEN1871445
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1861691
Limbo18527424
Sunless Sea1854049
EverQuest II F2P184422
Vindictus1841631
Wargame Airland Battle184485
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1842703
Worm.is: The Game1833480
State of Decay1821040
Dungeon of the Endless1826313
Valkyria Chronicles™1823454
Men of War: Assault Squad181541
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit1811151
RAGE1801190
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1784523
Fable Anniversary1772805
EverQuest Free-to-Play176569
RollerCoaster Tycoon World1765842
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City174609
Salt and Sanctuary1742436
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1731324
The Guild 2: Renaissance1721159
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization171340
ValveTestApp2191501712238
Loadout1711010
Call of Duty: Ghosts171551
Kingdom: New Lands1713521
Assassin's Creed170641
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines170170
F1 2012170382
Pinball FX2169432
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game169495
INSIDE1693560
Lost Castle1674669
X3: Terran Conflict166612
Assassin's Creed Revelations166853
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath165346
Ticket to Ride Online164450
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version164260
Zombie Army Trilogy1633620
Batman - The Telltale Series1622166
Fallout 31602387
Lego Star Wars Saga1601605
Endless Sky1603003
Mark of the Ninja1591108
Tales from the Borderlands1598690
Lego Harry Potter158653
PAYDAY The Heist1562377
Anno 22051567446
Firewatch15617576
3DMark1551314
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak1547339
Devilian1547926
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky153424
Trine 2153955
Super Meat Boy1521625
Mount and Blade152614
Call of Duty 2152346
War for the Overworld1522233
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart150423
Hyper Light Drifter1504954
SpecOps_TheLine1491251
Two Worlds - Epic Edition147592
Papers, Please1472113
Might & Magic Heroes VII 1473444
Risen 2146517
Darksiders 21461546
ValveTestApp203350146473
Shadow Warrior1451407
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1441160
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising144272
Worms Revolution1441146
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition144883
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU1447288
Dragons and Titans143352
Outlast142859
Depth14210878
Strife1413435
F1 2013140511
The Banner Saga1401488
Fallout 2139611
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine1381013
Ori and the Blind Forest1382948
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising1371209
Metro 2033137600
ARMA II1371078
Styx: Master of Shadows1371519
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover136329
Gothic II: Gold Edition136226
Risen1341153
EasyAntiCheat eSports1331665
DmC: Devil May Cry1321146
Heroes of Might and Magic V131721
Bastion1311534
SleepingDogs131610
MicroVolts130269
3DMark Demo130301
Incognita1292381
Planetary Annihilation1294234
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger1271182
The Expendabros127609
Wasteland 21263767
Half-Life 2: Episode One125423
King's Bounty: The Legend125375
Contagion1251432
Act of Aggression1253131
The Last Remnant124525
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East124619
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords124187
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1242065
Wargame European Escalation123465
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War1223241
NBA 2K14122525
One Finger Death Punch1221487
Dragon's Prophet (EU)121262
Disgaea PC1212891
BioShock1202487
Dead Space120609
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition120556
Saints Row 2119994
Darkest Hour118233
Hitman: Blood Money118700
Tales of Maj'Eyal118865
Test Drive Unlimited 2117631
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play117408
Cry of Fear117334
Magic 2014 117710
Take On Mars117303
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition1172797
Shovel Knight1171741
Dead Space 2116506
F1 20151162623
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action115232
Company of Heroes114480
LEGO Lord of the Rings114674
SOMA1144073
BioShock 2113922
Bully: Scholarship Edition112957
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1124490
How to Survive1129206
GRAV1126367
This Is the Police1123093
Zombie Panic! Source110208
Panzar110607
FINAL FANTASY XIII-2110523
Cossacks: Back to War109289
Sniper: Ghost Warrior108342
Worms Reloaded107479
Stronghold 3107321
AirMech107532
Cities in Motion 2106321
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines105633
Sid Meier's Railroads!105697
Space Pirates and Zombies 21052227
Medieval Engineers104688
DOOM 3: BFG Edition103705
Metro Last Light103516
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE1031323
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series1035599
Far Cry 2102604
The Stanley Parable1022389
Sacred 2 Gold102584
Kingdom Rush1021582
Dragon Nest Europe102998
Gnomoria101503
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky101704
Cities XXL101428
America's Army 3100218
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame100753
Red Faction: Guerrilla991201
Shadowrun Returns991974
SolForge99655
The Wolf Among Us992009
Punch Club994311
Crysis98626
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II98879
Grand Theft Auto III97301
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed971936
Fallout971069
Scribblenauts Unlimited97990
Divinity Original Sin973808
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio97924
Cubic Castles97442
Project Highrise972515
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES964779
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII961940
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series953634
Europa Universalis III: Complete94272
Mirror's Edge941099
Alan Wake94370
ValveTestApp21553094981
Resident Evil Revelations94647
Transistor941429
Viridi941115
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword93187
Ragnarok Online 293339
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell93848
ValveTestApp23205092706
Blockland92333
Happy Wars92480
Magicka 2921175
F.E.A.R. 391661
Sid Meier's Pirates!911338
Sanctum 2913060
Skullgirls914016
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game91383
Xenonauts91717
Zuma Deluxe90112
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum90202
MX vs ATV Reflex90276
Dead Rising 289832
Overlord II89576
Brutal Legend89740
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter88481
Orion: Dino Beatdown871890
Commandos 2: Men of Courage8698
Gear Up86748
Rivals of Aether862171
Aliens vs Predator851072
Disciples: Reincarnation85146
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition84171
Psychonauts84469
Dreamfall Chapters841720
Tap Tap Infinity842167
Synergy83255
Gauntlet™ 832963
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse833311
SUPERHOT835551
Warlock - Master of the Arcane82328
RACE 0781288
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed81851
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars81274
Dungeons of Dredmor80282
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 279822
Team Fortress Classic79156
Star Wars Republic Commando79742
Fallen Earth79405
King Arthur's Gold79681
Pro Cycling Manager 2015792439
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes781764
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter77585
Half-Life: Opposing Force77235
Fable The Lost Chapters77200
Zombies Monsters Robots77577
Grey Goo773998
Sword Coast Legends774030
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin76244
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon76349
Source SDK Base 2007762473
Divinity II: Developer's Cut75429
Royal Quest75296
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER75408
Defense Grid: The Awakening74233
Supreme Commander74311
Port Royale 374336
GunZ 2: The Second Duel74553
Portal Stories: Mel743523
Zuma's Revenge!73112
Legend of Grimrock73463
Knights and Merchants Historical Version73355
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4572191
Duke Nukem Forever72555
Remember Me721368
Villagers and Heroes72244
Mountain72169
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round722827
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander722979
Need for Speed: Undercover71375
Railroad Tycoon 371180
Necropolis71873
Amnesia: The Dark Descent705645
Far Cry70300
Tree of Life703708
Peggle Deluxe69123
Dust: An Elysian Tail69798
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD69136
Windward693501
Silent Hunter III68141
Sonic Adventure 268554
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition682404
Savage Lands682154
Overlord67515
Sonic Generations67410
Tribes Ascend67756
Cook, Serve, Delicious!671551
Serious Sam 267773
Alice: Madness Returns66750
Unreal Tournament 200466176
DiRT Showdown66531
Ace of Spades661367
Starpoint Gemini 2662360
StarDrive 2663609
Dino D-Day651984
Worms Clan Wars651104
Dungeon Siege 265159
Defense Grid 2651168
Clustertruck651508
Torchlight64227
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player64409
Sid Meier's Civilization IV64116
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends642366
Stronghold Legends63306
Magicite631152
Half-Life: Source62214
FlatOut 262260
Surgeon Simulator621210
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes62678
Unepic611344
Hammerwatch61795
Half-Life 2: Update612252
Dead Island Definitive Edition612324
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor60168
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes60335
Poker Night 259567
Hand Of Fate591318
HunieCam Studio592674
Grand Ages: Medieval594274
Trine58752
F.E.A.R.58542
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast58842
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-581875
Khan: Absolute Power58297
Cities In Motion57155
Universe Sandbox57177
Unreal Tournament 357191
Next Car Game57730
Broken Age572897
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville571148
Audiosurf56510
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat56126
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars56517
Rochard55173
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne54937
Primal Carnage54510
Long Live The Queen541089
Blackguards54470
King's Bounty: Crossworlds54148
LISA541105
Men of War53324
War of the Roses53353
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 253251
ICEY533216
Sniper Elite52631
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified52735
Magic 2015521186
Forsaken World51116
X-COM: UFO Defense51179
Race Driver: GRID51512
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition51644
Rayman Legends51717
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition51311
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition50341
Call of Duty50190
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194650132
Monaco50707
Audiosurf 250462
Construct 2 Personal5090
Pixel Piracy501332
SpaceChem49273
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 249961
LEGO Batman 249246
Child of Light491732
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER493116
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum48137
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes48254
Omerta City of Gangsters48417
Ragnarok48157
King's Bounty: Armored Princess47140
Evil Genius47646
Super Hexagon47116
Hearts of Iron II: Complete47116
PlayClaw 54779
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts46122
Puzzle Pirates46110
Stronghold 246208
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas46135
PULSAR: Lost Colony46427
Five Nights at Freddy's46381
Worms Ultimate Mayhem45557
Darkness II45612
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten45567
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot455139
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu45850
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War451835
Emily is Away452800
Mafia II - Public Demo44147
Making History II: The War of the World44341
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution442309
Medal of Honor: Airborne43107
Overlord: Raising Hell43279
Rome: Total War - Alexander4390
Orcs Must Die!431162
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron43247
Aliens: Colonial Marines43629
Castle Story43180
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack43523
Driver San Francisco42522
Magic 201342142
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION42496
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™42801
Warlock 2: the Exiled42257
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E41381
Peggle Nights4174
Avernum: Escape From the Pit41155
FEZ41567
Ship Simulator Extremes41137
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel40216
NBA 2K1340140
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt4055
Little Inferno401235
Divine Divinity40160
The Book of Unwritten Tales40261
Fairy Fencer F401955
Majesty 2 Collection39466
ArcheBlade39279
Desktop Dungeons39653
Expeditions: Conquistador39121
Tomb Raider: Legend39183
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD392673
We Hy Few391956
HomeBehind393082
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition38252
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier38504
The War Z381065
The Night of the Rabbit38160
Nidhogg381769
Runestone Keeper382226
Medal of Honor3796
Tomb Raider: Underworld37228
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault36691
Moonbase Alpha36269
Deadpool361660
Champions of Regnum3678
Sonic Adventure DX36270
TowerFall Ascension36354
Way of the Samurai 4361456
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty3545
Space Pirates and Zombies35258
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection35143
Dungeon Siege 135172
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic35104
WWE 2K15352342
HOMEFRONT34441
Half-Life: Blue Shift34121
Call of Duty: United Offensive3462
BookWorm Deluxe3455
Might & Magic X - Legacy 34442
Return to Castle Wolfenstein34224
ShootMania Storm34338
ArcaniA: Gothic 433214
Dungeon Siege III33209
Disciples II: Galleans Return3359
Rocksmith3382
Antichamber331236
UntitledApp33331
Octodad: Dadliest Catch33899
Trials Fusion33608
Arsenal of Democracy3397
Hatred331024
Batla331440
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light32296
Cortex Command32109
Reus32703
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite3253
Tactical Intervention31370
Crysis Warhead30121
Tropico 3: Absolute Power30183
E.Y.E30512
Football Manager 2012 Russian3063
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity30119
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition30102
System Shock 230357
Goodbye Deponia30167
Small World 230451
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition29212
Need For Speed SHIFT29149
Titan Quest29476
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons29420
Lambda Wars Beta29144
Monsti292489
Guild Wars28119
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory28226
Red Faction: Armageddon28253
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale28484
Costume Quest28349
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon28618
Race The Sun286455
Lucius281509
Five Nights at Freddy's 228293
Brick-Force (EU)28305
Fable 32781
Transformers: War for Cybertron27315
AI War: Fleet Command27145
Rayman Origins27180
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage27119
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2659
Bulletstorm26257
SuperMNC26147
Unreal Tournament26105
Ys Origin26192
Sacred 326330
Operation Flashpoint: Red River25151
The Ship252468
X-COM: Terror from the Deep2562
Braid25274
Nuclear Dawn25260
DuckTales Remastered25216
Divinity: Dragon Commander25347
Scribblenauts Unmasked25513
Original War2594
Battlefield 22465
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 22464
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast2465
X3: Reunion24144
Hard Reset24150
Deadlight24448
Knights of Pen and Paper +124506
Monopoly2465
Nosgoth245392
Thief Gold24103
Deadfall Adventures24182
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition24392
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla2483
Infested Planet241269
Need For Speed Shift 223102
Battlestations: Pacific23150
ARMA Cold War Assault23107
Dustforce23203
Championship Manager 20102346
Cities XL Platinum23153
Agarest: Generations of War23227
Professional Farmer 201423130
Brilliant Bob231271
Max Payne22181
BRINK22133
Wings of Prey2278
Poker Night at the Inventory22353
Bloodline Champions22554
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin22515
King’s Bounty: Legions2294
Bound By Flame22911
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 222441
Perpetuum2282
CLASH222421
12 Labours of Hercules221133
Sanctum21863
DEFCON21136
Insaniquarium Deluxe2165
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey2166
Rock of Ages21976
The Ultimate DOOM21124
The Guild II21266
Painkiller Hell and Damnation21286
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition21121
War of the Vikings Early Access21102
Defy Gravity21320
The Amazing Spider-Man21312
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe2156
Star Wars: Dark Forces21220
The Legend of Korra™211455
Guild of Dungeoneering211643
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction20426
Men of War: Red Tide2073
CivCity: Rome20118
Just Cause20185
Altitude2089
Cave Story+20153
Lego Indiana Jones 22061
Syberia 220470
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army20321
Europa Universalis IV Demo2061
Thief 22042
BoLT2040
The Amazing Spider-Man 220372
LawBreakers203944
Kingdom203460
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell19244
Quake1996
DOOM 319157
American Conquest - Fight Back1942
Typer Shark Deluxe1938
Just Cause 2 Demo19171
Football Manager 2013 Russian1979
Skullgirls Beta19386
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes19141
FORCED191235
Metal Slug 319373
Prime World: Defenders19142
Enforcer: Police Crime Action192226
Medal of Honor MP1847
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising18173
The Longest Journey18124
Shank 218336
Nether18535
Mercenary Kings18831
Bloody Trapland18608
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition18148
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II18437
FNaF World183974
Space Farmers181795
Jet Set Radio182035
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne17104
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1761
VVVVVV1789
Quake II1771
Alpha Protocol17393
Machinarium1794
Dawn of Discovery17205
Faerie Solitaire17185
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1750
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav17283
Firefall172183
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1662
Nation Red16487
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee161808
Hitman: Sniper Challenge16235
Super Crate Box16185
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition16240
ValveTestApp23370016192
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition16156
A New Beginning - Final Cut16107
Damned16362
Masked Shooters 2162215
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf161374
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1550
X-COM: Apocalypse1550
From Dust1556
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood15155
Sword of the Stars II1591
Shank15288
Quake III Arena1554
Hero Academy1547
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1573
StarDrive15157
World of Goo15144
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny1589
Guacamelee! Gold Edition15136
SteamWorld Dig15231
Five Nights at Freddy's 4151678
Purgatory152608
Uplink14113
Puzzle Quest1448
Men of War: Vietnam14117
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1470
Beyond Good and Evil14173
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1479
X2: The Threat1480
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1465
alan wakes american nightmare1480
Gunpoint14585
Godus14249
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers1450
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code142042
Age of Chivalry13100
Frozen Synapse1397
Hitman: Codename 4713208
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight13185
Poxnora1362
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars1375
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within1343
Order of War1352
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1381
Iron Brigade13366
Tower Wars1391
Evoland13685
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1370
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny1331
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror1340
Supreme Ruler 193613128
Assassin's Creed Liberation13153
Penumbra: Black Plague13113
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar13114
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+13637
Ratz Instagib 2.0132102
Majesty 21272
Farming Simulator 20111246
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 112326
NBA 2K121258
Cities XL 20121235
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1236
Jade Empire1260
Organ Trail: Director's Cut12309
Penumbra: Overture12208
Blade Symphony12600
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1236
Toy Soldiers: Complete12212
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II12114
Hell Yeah!123186
Singularity11321
Red Faction1174
Beat Hazard1183
Cradle of Rome1118
Street Fighter X Tekken11143
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City11272
Game of Thrones11342
CastleStorm11211
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo1138
Guns and Robots11174
Victoria: Revolutions1132
Space Run11426
Journey To The Center Of The Earth115550
Dying Light Demo114236
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods1079
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time1045
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition1053
Hunted10173
BIT.TRIP RUNNER1047
The Dig1032
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident10207
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1093
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1074
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1059
Dynomite Deluxe1020
Dangerous Waters1018
Toy Soldiers1060
Bejeweled Twist1028
War of the Immortals1051
Retro City Rampage10393
Football Manager 2013 Editor1048
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version10120
Star Trek10150
Space Hulk10212
Virtua Tennis 410206
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill10160
Teslagrad10127
Castle of Illusion10619
King's Quest Collection10107
Waffles10373
Stealth Inc 2103127
SUPERFIGHT103108
DiRT 39281
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men974
Avadon: The Black Fortress939
F1 2011930
Memoir '44 Online923
King Arthur II999
Geneforge952
Age of Wonders 2945
Dota 2 Test95817
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II939
Atlantica940
Towns964
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate974
Overgrowth980
Valdis Story: Abyssal City9259
Children of the Nile935
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD9149
Puzzle Quest 2936
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition9177
Men of War: Condemned Heroes961
Ace of Words92212
Potatoman Seeks the Troof91841
DarkEnd91844
Mighty No. 991578
F1 2010853
ARMA II860
Thief: Deadly Shadows885
Joint Task Force819
Call of Juarez: The Cartel863
Renegade Ops8478
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon884
Demigod8118
Mini Ninjas899
The Ship Single Player8270
Carrier Command Gaea Mission869
DUNGEONLAND8116
Mars War Logs8279
Thomas Was Alone8140
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief852
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I892
Football Manager 2014 Korean8327
Sir, You Are Being Hunted8684
Luxor Mahjong824
Receiver837
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection8153
NBA 2K11715
Atom Zombie Smasher750
Anomaly Warzone Earth7240
Portal: The First Slice736
DiRT 2750
Call of Juarez777
Half-Life 2: Demo749
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem751
Medieval II: Total War Demo715
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter741
Stellar Impact721
Fleet Command730
Dwarfs - F2P737
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal766
I Am Alive7151
100000007173
Frontline Tactics730
DLC Quest7214
Rise of the Triad776
Gone Home7289
Botanicula755
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 7108
Violett71867
Anodyne729
Tom Clancy's EndWar7124
Estranged: Act I727
8BitMMO774
Bionic Commando7198
Signs of Life766
Demonicon7105
Always Sometimes Monsters7117
Supreme Ruler Cold War786
Minimum7406
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition7412
Aftermath74305
FaeVerse Alchemy74583
Magma Tsunami72039
Frontlines: Fuel of War631
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition6232
Gratuitous Space Battles666
King Arthur Collection670
Fate of the World630
Postal III642
Football Manager 2012 Korean695
Off-Road Drive620
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon678
Secret Files: Tunguska664
Space Empires V670
ARMA 2 Free666
Quantum Conundrum698
Escape Rosecliff Island616
Torchlight II Demo645
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress630
Strike Suit Zero639
Football Superstars6100
The Cave6149
Divekick6169
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs6128
The Stanley Parable Demo688
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed628
Teleglitch: Die More Edition6109
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses631
Landmark6224
Interstellar Marines6252
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle636
Chip61985
Dragon Age II536
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West5263
Disciples 3574
Solar 2550
Deathmatch Classic532
Chime514
Alien Breed Impact5136
Dear Esther533
Luxor517
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe518
Legends of Pegasus516
Football Manager 2013 Korean5124
March of the Eagles539
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta598
They Bleed Pixels571
Red Faction II528
World in Conflict570
Guardians of Middle-earth531
Contrast5187
Gemini Rue528
NASCAR '14576
Half Minute Hero Two588
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver548
MouseCraft574
Secret of the Magic Crystal5104
Magicka: Wizard Wars51916
Thrillville: Off the Rails530
Frankenstein: Master of Death51363
Caster53174
Bell Ringer52237
Skyborn52241
Battlepaths51419
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power51322
Bionic Dues51489
CONSORTIUM53180
Revenge of the Titans427
Back to the Future 103467
The Ball443
Back to the Future 104463
Sol Survivor453
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands426
Peggle Extreme445
Swords and Soldiers HD413
Cthulhu Saves the World4194
DXHRML453
The Haunted: Hells Reach432
JurassicPark4148
Jamestown427
Nightsky422
East India Company410
Amazing Adventures Around the World416
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 421
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith441
Star Wars Starfighter490
ValveTestApp207510411
Hack, Slash, Loot4127
Mare Nostrum452
Shoot Many Robots455
Sniper Elite V2 Demo424
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2419
DEFCON Demo421
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles412
Painkiller Overdose440
Project Bodyguard4140
Electronic Super Joy4251
Cargo Commander466
Super Sanctum TD4112
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom421
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX437
Ohm Studio420
Free to Play428
Edge of Space4406
Total War Battles: SHOGUN434
Kohan II: Kings of War414
Star Wolves438
007™ Legends425
Platypus II41098
Etherium41496
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo326
Magicka - Demo325
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers317
League of Legends322
Empires388
NBA 2K9324
BIT.TRIP BEAT316
Toki Tori357
Shadowgrounds397
Star Ruler327
Supreme Commander 2 Demo311
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2317
WarInc3217
Eufloria318
Front Mission Evolved355
Sengoku360
Blocks That Matter313
Darwinia325
Plant Tycoon316
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife38
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift312
Quake III: Team Arena316
World of Zoo328
Crash Time III334
A Valley Without Wind368
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP376
Bejeweled Deluxe312
Osmos322
Arctic Combat35
Impire397
Ravaged327
Leviathan: Warships373
God Mode3253
McPixel3208
Fortix 2332
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version334
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark3116
Strike Suit Infinity321
Savant - Ascent351
World War Machine3225
La Tale3154
Theme Park Studio332
PAC-MAN MUSEUM319
Pid 3523
Krita Gemini312
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013342
Omikron - The Nomad Soul3474
Death to Spies3115
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:384
The Sims(TM) Medieval349
Really Big Sky359
NEOTOKYO°362
Myst: Masterpiece Edition318
Football Manager 2015 Demo3383
Anoxemia32299
Burgers32971
Monday Night Combat222
Global Agenda264
Mafia223
Dwarfs2114
Audiosurf Demo220
Peggle Deluxe Demo211
Ricochet222
Flight Control HD28
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo225
Hammerfight213
Pirates of Black Cove240
TheBaconing28
A Game Of Thrones232
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo215
Greed Corp212
EDGE260
Evochron Mercenary227
Trine 2 Demo216
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection215
Eschalon: Book I214
The Next BIG Thing268
Theatre of War220
Nimbus27
Dungeons - The Dark Lord227
Europa Universalis III - Demo27
SpaceChem - Demo214
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven29
Venice211
Krater223
Lone Survivor222
Indie Game: The Movie2108
Vegas: Make It Big216
DeathRally225
ValveTestApp216690241
Football Manager 2013 Asia238
Takedown: Red Sabre231
ArtRage 428
Ys II231
Samurai Gunn219
Kinetic Void221
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves230
Anna - Extended Edition244
Tank Operations: European Campaign215
Dracula: Origin29
Dead Island: Epidemic21004
Daylight213
Claire220
Sparkle 2 Evo21399
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock252
Strike Vector261
Street Fighter IV218
Big Money! Deluxe211
Home220
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds271
Element4l281
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts214
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege26
Gun Monkeys269
Blackwell Deception224
Adventures of Shuggy211
Orbital Gear21512
DiggerOnline23702
Crysis 2117
Section 8: Prejudice142
Hydrophobia125
The Final Hours of Portal 217
Cities XL 2011125
Back to the Future 105148
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale113
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer121
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer14
Prey116
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure131
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Plants vs. Zombies Demo19
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free119
Zeno Clash140
Tropico 4 - Demo123
Crayon Physics Deluxe121
Bastion Demo116
Sequence153
Batman2120
Fortune Summoners139
Bunch of Heroes18
Blur123
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo120
Shattered Horizon16
DogFighter176
Ashes Cricket 200916
FlatOut Demo18
Flotilla110
Plain Sight111
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion110
Iron Grip: Warlord118
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge129
Luxor 3110
Codename Gordon134
Age Of Empires Online16
Microsoft Flight116
Shattered Union17
Just Cause Demo114
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo128
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark134
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi19
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe15
Ghost Master158
Wanderlust: Rebirth137
ValveTestApp214790124
Shatter123
Vessel129
Crysis Wars114
The Banner Saga: Factions130
Offspring Fling!121
StarForge Alpha143
The Showdown Effect141
Trapped Dead117
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package129
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B162
Cubemen112
Football Manager 2014 Demo122
Eets Munchies159
The Novelist160
Out of the Park Baseball 14136
Virtual Villagers: A New Home110
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy114
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights14
SD Secret Project Gamma1111
Bionic Commando Rearmed182
Life Goes On166
Metal Drift110
Delve Deeper113
Crazy Machines 21223
Hinterland19
Nux11836
Autumn12749
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms016
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard026
Hoard - Demo03
Mafia II - JAPAN018
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
Global Agenda Trial00
The Wonderful End of the World010
Cogs011
RUSH062
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes025
Darkspore09
Zero Gear Demo09
Cities XL05
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Duke Nukem Forever RU016
Darkspore Demo03
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga013
Homefront Demo02
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Bloody Good Time026
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Poker Superstars II07
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers017
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Solar 2 - Demo06
UFO: Afterlight03
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition06
Alien Breed 2 Assault021
Altitude - Demo02
Runespell: Overture026
And Yet It Moves015
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Demolition, Inc.07
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Darkness II Demo019
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Torchlight - Demo07
NBA 2K10010
Rocket Mania Deluxe011
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Capsized016
Tropico 3 - Demo012
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Chaser031
Breach05
Armada 252608
Blackwell Convergence014
Multiwinia024
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
Clive Barker's Jericho09
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Hitogata Happa06
Dead Horde09
Gotham City Impostors02
Wolfenstein013
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Dawn of War Demo012
Damnation017
Hot Dish03
A Farewell to Dragons03
World of Battles02
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket010
DiRT Showdown Demo012
Moon Breakers011
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Analogue: A Hate Story034
Combat Arms0209
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run02
Nexuiz051
War of the Roses Beta05
ValveTestApp72000
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
R.U.S.E. Demo016
Ben There, Dan That!038
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Forge015
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition054
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Soldier Front 20345
Smashmuck Champions015
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Dragon's Prophet093
A Virus Named TOM030
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Solstice Arena092
The Maw07
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
NEO Scavenger Demo050
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
RaiderZ0216
Breach03
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena011
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)031
Sins of a Dark Age01231
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Windborne025
OMG Zombies!061
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Steam Bandits: Outpost014
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Serena0157
Zombie Playground042
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z011
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
ByKingGame01571
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Pound of Ground06
The Stomping Land027
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
WARP012
Eversion 010
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing09
Little Farm08
Dungeon Defenders Eternity078
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TerraTech Demo0240
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Infinite Crisis™05431
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Hitman™ Beta03666
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows02470
Burstfire01713
Voxelized02759
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Steep Open Beta011181
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
DOOM Open Beta019745