SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 2367750891058
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive166114275014
Team Fortress 257922120436
Football Manager 20144836679105
Sid Meier's Civilization V4238691363
Garry's Mod4137868473
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim32561287411
Unturned2070563462
Counter-Strike2017580089
DayZ1787945548
Borderlands 217566124678
Robocraft1729326725
Arma 31659146102
PAYDAY 21522563814
Warframe1462631766
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead1402918993
Counter-Strike: Source1276567319
Total War: ROME II12223118240
Terraria1089997686
Path of Exile1015034476
Left 4 Dead 28613162399
Rust861259118
War Thunder816625968
DARK SOULS™ II767679523
Divinity Original Sin713622040
Europa Universalis IV712116664
Football Manager 2013701387719
7 Days to Die657810021
Firefall625113392
Mount&Blade: Warband597033054
Fallout New Vegas582915977
Portal 2565622219
Euro Truck Simulator 2564312506
Neverwinter554514866
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer525171228
Space Engineers524413784
Company of Heroes 2479521244
XCom-Enemy-Unknown465370568
Crusader Kings II45009240
Marvel Heroes447012518
Planetside 2438729676
Age of Empires II HD424412324
Heroes & Generals406011698
Empire: Total War402410690
Total War SHOGUN 2399924596
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA394321777
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn37987439
Metro Last Light364516970
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU356619406
Risen 3 - Titan Lords34668011
Tropico 434318334
Kerbal Space Program340610473
Football Manager 2012326477630
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer315286832
Warface304913819
Defiance304212690
The Binding Of Isaac294712575
APB Reloaded270611813
The Witcher 2264210675
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer243836154
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer240937268
Far Cry 3237420777
RIFT234811700
Dark Souls231110555
Starbound225988709
Nosgoth21618600
The Sims 321207522
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare211823233
Star Trek Online21117910
Farming Simulator 201320354608
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition19385215
Saints Row IV189142270
ValveTestApp22820018514633
FTL: Faster Than Light184619301
Killing Floor183824107
Insurgency183110637
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag180716049
Stronghold Kingdoms17758616
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition16176805
Napoleon: Total War15686787
Grand Theft Auto IV156611696
Sanctum 2153913621
Awesomenauts Soundtrack152012156
Spacewar14946581
Tomb Raider147829244
EVE Online14503694
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition14268363
Don't Starve140010857
DC Universe Online136117701
Banished136124636
Bioshock Infinite135265332
Portal132012179
ArcheAge12854603
ValveTestApp21553012774231
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection12684581
Medieval II: Total War12492340
State of Decay123710079
Saints Row the Third122334371
The Elder Scrolls Online12203153
Torchlight II121254821
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer034748
Football Manager 2011032464
Call of Duty Black Ops06981
Monday Night Combat07981
Dragon Age II0801
Dawn of War II - Retribution09303
HOMEFRONT01456
Condition Zero05542
Battlefield: Bad Company 2012916
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 206684
Assassins Creed Brotherhood02205
Day of Defeat: Source06104
Football Manager 201003820
Mafia II04566
Left 4 Dead03008
Darksiders03390
Magicka011727
Football Manager 200901901
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II02978
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch01425
Half-Life 2012953
Supreme Commander 202598
Just Cause 207547
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising01204
R.U.S.E02468
Alien Swarm01534
Counter-Strike: Source Beta01222
Fallout New Vegas02502
Borderlands023655
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo0919
Day of Defeat0983
Mass Effect 205394
Plants vs. Zombies06208
Dragon Age: Origins02654
Metro 203309869
Test Drive Unlimited 202121
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition04413
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 06390
RailWorks03431
Aliens vs Predator01528
America's Army 305735
Global Agenda07405
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor02945
Torchlight04582
TrackMania Nations Forever0929
Half-Life 2: Episode Two0564
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-450818
Mass Effect03290
Saints Row 201644
Far Cry 201930
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword01012
Zombie Panic! Source0804
Cities In Motion01170
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare01716
Men of War: Assault Squad01344
Sniper: Ghost Warrior01584
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat01240
Assassin's Creed II03617
Europa Universalis III: Complete01301
Company of Heroes03344
Magicka - Demo0443
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 201072
Revenge of the Titans03155
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne02842
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers0605
Assassin's Creed01359
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 302984
RACE 070790
Majesty 20502
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum01856
Half-Life02167
Half-Life 2: Episode One0483
X3: Terran Conflict01442
Battlefield 20464
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin0680
NBA 2K110329
Worms Reloaded05293
Farming Simulator 20110657
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts01426
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition02855
Crysis02237
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms01728
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY06739
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic03185
Victoria 201378
Atom Zombie Smasher03139
Sid Meier's Civilization IV0829
Two Worlds II01704
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl01122
League of Legends0378
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City03013
Guild Wars01297
Team Fortress Classic0210
Defense Grid: The Awakening07534
Audiosurf05977
The Last Remnant0776
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo0163
Bejeweled 301415
Team Fortress 2 Beta0299
EVE Online Demo0444
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat01542
Crysis 208395
Empires0126
Darkest Hour0513
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II0208
ArcaniA: Gothic 40519
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes0160
Gothic 30139
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods0127
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West05013
F1 20100898
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars0246
Darkspore Beta06444
Back to the Future 1030538
Mafia II - Public Demo0161
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover01185
SimCity 4 Deluxe05206
Sanctum07380
Super Meat Boy05153
Need For Speed Shift 20363
Amnesia: The Dark Descent04737
NBA 2K90147
Hoard0962
Hoard - Demo0193
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition02035
Anomaly Warzone Earth0617
Mafia0321
Trine02659
BioShock02190
BioShock 201172
The Ball03337
Mafia II - JAPAN0230
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar04253
Global Agenda Trial0730
BIT.TRIP BEAT04318
The Wonderful End of the World02454
Cogs04532
RUSH03944
Toki Tori04511
1... 2... 3... Kick It!02837
Bully: Scholarship Edition01780
Max Payne0727
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction03853
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas02241
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City0727
Portal: The First Slice0335
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes0381
Age of Chivalry0983
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm0763
DiRT 20808
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete0590
Grand Theft Auto III0473
Call of Duty: World at War02104
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition01345
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne058
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade0627
Mount and Blade01598
Heroes of Might and Magic V01720
Operation Flashpoint: Red River0412
Darkspore0820
ARMA II01935
ARMA II0925
Back to the Future 1040569
Universe Sandbox03326
Sol Survivor0555
SpaceChem01962
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword03392
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit02367
Need for Speed: Undercover0634
Need For Speed SHIFT0621
Section 8: Prejudice02016
Dwarfs0566
Crysis Warhead0927
Dead Space01818
Dead Space 201860
Men of War0409
Medal of Honor01664
Medal of Honor: Airborne0777
Medal of Honor MP01832
Hydrophobia0705
BRINK010423
Tropico 3: Absolute Power01947
Hearts of Iron III0976
Disciples 30264
Zero Gear Demo0860
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter01214
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter06162
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising0729
Fable 307042
The Final Hours of Portal 20450
Singularity0831
Cities XL0382
DiRT 301653
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time0392
Uplink0538
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E01330
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands0245
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition0483
Far Cry0763
Frozen Synapse02155
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway0360
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory0404
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell0256
Cities XL 201101511
Hunted0797
Thief: Deadly Shadows0663
VVVVVV0801
Red Faction: Guerrilla01530
Duke Nukem Forever Demo06401
Red Faction0314
Red Faction: Armageddon01839
Dungeon Siege III - Demo0415
Wings of Prey02474
Beat Hazard04123
Shadowgrounds0134
Duke Nukem Forever06670
Dead Rising 202016
Resident Evil 50910
Duke Nukem Forever RU0764
Champions Online09794
Spiral Knights011292
AVA08863
Forsaken World03733
Darkspore Demo0333
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 206062
F.E.A.R.0787
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold0221
Dungeon Siege III04189
BIT.TRIP RUNNER0859
F.E.A.R. 303090
Solar 202739
Alice: Madness Returns0969
Back to the Future 1050559
Overlord II0999
Overlord0681
Overlord: Raising Hell0394
Football Manager 2011 Korean0572
Star Ruler0794
Supreme Commander 2 Demo0864
Frontlines: Fuel of War0329
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga01766
Homefront Demo01139
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale01902
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale0571
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast081
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta0756
Audiosurf Demo0152
Star Wars Empire at War02239
Peggle Deluxe0240
Titan Quest01853
X-COM: UFO Defense0653
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition0803
Unreal Tournament 30594
Star Wars Battlefront II04789
Spore03955
Half-Life: Opposing Force0135
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy01034
Hitman: Blood Money01138
Half-Life: Source0124
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East0661
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player0396
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum02800
Peggle Nights0107
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines03251
Call of Duty 2045
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War01162
Sid Meier's Pirates!0212
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast033
Peggle Extreme042
FlatOut 2036
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer026
Cossacks: Back to War0106
Bloody Good Time021
Psychonauts02283
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe021
King's Bounty: Armored Princess026
Men of War: Red Tide036
Half-Life: Blue Shift057
Call of Duty020
DEFCON03474
Call of Duty: United Offensive013
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source022
Quake II012
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition012
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer022
Quake088
The Ship0130
Peggle Deluxe Demo010
Two Worlds - Epic Edition08
ARMA: Armed Assault07
Insaniquarium Deluxe06
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo06
CivCity: Rome023
Bejeweled Twist Demo05
Hitman: Codename 4705
Zuma Deluxe033
Prey04
Poker Superstars II04
Bookworm Adventures Volume 205
The Dig03
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty02
Call of Juarez02
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers01
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure01
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol01
Ricochet016
Half-Life 2: Demo039
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 10212
Zuma's Revenge!063
The Longest Journey065
IL-2 Sturmovik: 1946044
Sid Meier's Railroads!0708
X-COM: Terror from the Deep030
Swords and Soldiers HD0901
Braid0737
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer013
Deathmatch Classic014
Battlestations: Pacific046
Plants vs. Zombies Demo08
BookWorm Deluxe010
GTR Evolution - DEMO05
Just Cause05
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures03
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident02
Joint Task Force02
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men03
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free01
Flight Control HD01266
Transformers: War for Cybertron01383
Prototype01194
Alpha Protocol02427
Dungeons of Dredmor05098
Poker Night at the Inventory01200
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky0307
Solar 2 - Demo0596
Nation Red06850
AI War: Fleet Command0740
King's Bounty: The Legend0482
Race Driver: GRID0992
DOOM 30161
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight0945
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo048
X3: Reunion040
Star Wars Republic Commando0415
X-COM: Apocalypse035
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords050
Rome: Total War - Alexander030
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey024
UFO: Afterlight023
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition020
Alien Breed 2 Assault0363
Zeno Clash0527
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars01131
Altitude - Demo0730
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light0731
Cthulhu Saves the World0653
Runespell: Overture0237
WarInc03014
Tropico 4 - Demo0743
Limbo02957
Altitude04664
Eufloria0777
Hammerfight0427
Machinarium0772
E.Y.E02481
Crayon Physics Deluxe0615
Dino D-Day03280
Space Pirates and Zombies03735
And Yet It Moves04148
Pirates of Black Cove0213
Fallout 30601
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea01396
Bastion04186
Bastion Demo0475
Front Mission Evolved0348
Avadon: The Black Fortress0516
From Dust09759
Call of Juarez: The Cartel0552
Gratuitous Space Battles03231
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo03239
Synergy0141
Puzzle Pirates0949
Deus Ex - Human Revolution056010
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT04617
Dead Island035906
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood0699
RedOrchestra2Beta04117
Puzzle Quest0414
TheBaconing0202
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine015653
Football Manager 2012 Demo017196
Rock of Ages01371
Men of War: Vietnam0456
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics0518
Sengoku0174
Hard Reset0921
King Arthur Collection0896
Red Orchestra 2016551
Rise of Immortals05501
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo0656
Mirror's Edge03805
F1 201101747
Rusty Hearts05189
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo0512
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes04757
Nuclear Dawn05283
Dogfighter Demo0558
Might and Magic Heroes VI09047
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem02608
Worms Ultimate Mayhem0786
A Game Of Thrones0742
RAGE018059
Iron Grip: Marauders01660
Driver San Francisco01913
NBA 2K120703
Stronghold 302844
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection01005
Memoir '44 Online0994
Orcs Must Die!06000
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo0777
PAYDAY The Heist014367
DXHRML01322
Cities XL 201202178
Dungeon Defenders021862
Football Manager 2012 Russian0919
Sequence01694
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo0740
The Haunted: Hells Reach0745
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3046327
Evil Genius0477
Anno 2070011217
Sword of the Stars II01379
Renegade Ops0854
Bloodline Champions01667
The Lord of the Rings War in the North04664
Costume Quest0519
Blocks That Matter0683
Sonic Generations01579
L.A.Noire05115
Demolition, Inc.0413
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity0957
JurassicPark0371
Cave Story+01235
Batman207162
Serious Sam 3: BFE02439
Darwinia0108
Greed Corp0770
Assassin's Creed Revelations03105
Jamestown06432
Trine 203755
EverQuest II F2P01611
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition01957
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed01397
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 201039
Bulletstorm03208
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon0495
Fortune Summoners0425
Nightsky0262
Shank0573
Demigod0786
Poxnora0780
Fable The Lost Chapters02595
Fate of the World0675
X3: Albion Prelude01917
EDGE0363
Bunch of Heroes02115
Blur01556
Postal III011
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo01033
SuperMNC05848
Football Manager 2012 Korean0502
King Arthur II0571
Evochron Mercenary0483
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo0531
Darkness II Demo0569
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars018
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics02036
Fallout0148
Shattered Horizon08
Chime08
Torchlight - Demo08
Realm of the Mad God010051
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis015
NBA 2K1006
Plant Tycoon06
Medieval II: Total War Demo06
Beyond Good and Evil06
DogFighter06
Trine 2 Demo012862
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection05
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within010
East India Company05
Ashes Cricket 200905
Quake III Arena010
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords05
Eschalon: Book I05
FlatOut Demo05
Rocket Mania Deluxe05
Alien Breed Impact04
Flotilla04
ARMA Cold War Assault03017
Geneforge04
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction04
Age of Wonders 2018
Luxor 204
The Next BIG Thing04
Capsized04
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife04
The Ultimate DOOM04
Tropico 3 - Demo04
Theatre of War04
Off-Road Drive04
Nimbus04
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift04
Attack on Pearl Harbor04
Plain Sight04
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion04
Chaser04
Breach03
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter03
Amazing Adventures Around the World03
Lego Indiana Jones 203
Cradle of Rome03
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 03
Armada 252603
Dungeons - The Dark Lord03
Blackwell Convergence03
Europa Universalis III - Demo03
Multiwinia03
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo03
American Conquest - Fight Back03
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon03
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith03
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.003
Mini Ninjas03
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon03
SpaceChem - Demo03
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven03
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea03
Dawn of Discovery03
Iron Grip: Warlord03
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge03
Clive Barker's Jericho03
Luxor 303
City of Heroes Going Rogue03
Hitogata Happa03
Syberia 203
Quake III: Team Arena03
Dead Horde03
World of Zoo03
Crash Time III03
Secret Files: Tunguska03
Star Wars Starfighter061
Gotham City Impostors02187
Darkness II02800
KOAReckoning012800
Wargame European Escalation03588
Wolfenstein0771
PandoraSaga0416
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action05553
Dear Esther01184
Alan Wake06652
Brawl Busters03984
The Guild II0406
ValveTestApp2075100844
Majesty 2 Collection0833
Garry's Mod Beta04816
Fallen Earth02186
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame0440
Codename Gordon02
Sniper Elite034
Faerie Solitaire02389
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box06284
Space Empires V016
Dota 2 Test09640
Ys: The Oath in Felghana0316
Hack, Slash, Loot0546
Dynomite Deluxe06
Venice05
The Ship Single Player04
Dangerous Waters04
Mare Nostrum02
Poker Superstars II Demo01
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance01233
X2: The Threat04
Supreme Commander029
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization0105
Rayman Origins0495
Unreal Tournament014
Unreal Tournament 2004083
Silent Hunter III012
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault022
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape05
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee025
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II04
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D03
Dawn of War Demo03
Luxor02
Damnation01
Hot Dish01
Age Of Empires Online09493
Dungeon Siege 10391
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion04863
Microsoft Flight03680
Stellar Impact0495
Shoot Many Robots01855
A Valley Without Wind0428
Legend of Grimrock06075
Port Royale 30614
Avernum: Escape From the Pit0429
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP0731
A Farewell to Dragons02
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword078
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault045
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel065
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath075
Order of War024
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising01681
The Walking Dead09255
Spore: Galactic Adventures0239
Sid Meier's Civilization IV047
Typer Shark Deluxe09
World of Battles03259
Endless Space010381
Sniper Elite V2 Demo01211
Risen 2010867
Toy Soldiers01912
Disciples II: Galleans Return015
Bejeweled Deluxe01
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket01
Sniper Elite V2070456
DiRT Showdown Demo0507
ARMA 2 Free0926
Orion: Dino Beatdown07944
Warlock - Master of the Arcane03490
Lord of the Rings Online03965
Moon Breakers0567
Krater0738
Street Fighter X Tekken01302
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 20527
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City01056
alan wakes american nightmare0708
Ticket to Ride Online0185
DiRT Showdown0546
Game of Thrones0767
Max Payne 309594
Bejeweled Twist016
Jade Empire0731
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines04
Shattered Union03
Just Cause Demo01
Lone Survivor0544
Quantum Conundrum02941
Atlantica0452
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo01482
DEFCON Demo09
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles05
Fleet Command02
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe02
Indie Game: The Movie0756
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark01084
Magic 201307807
Vindictus04124
Dungeon Fighter Online01340
Dungeons and Dragons Online02854
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier02667
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi0330
Tribes Ascend07444
SpecOps_TheLine02302
Analogue: A Hate Story0285
MicroVolts03306
Blacklight012131
LEGO Batman 20298
SleepingDogs012134
Orcs Must Die! 2016119
Escape Rosecliff Island02
Moonbase Alpha0279
Source Filmmaker03975
Combat Arms01211
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe01
Ys Origin01162
DOOM II: Hell on Earth01
Ghost Master01
Painkiller Overdose01
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo01
Vegas: Make It Big01
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo01
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition03408
Hitman: Sniper Challenge01035
Bullet Run01660
Prototype 204070
DeathRally03351
Wanderlust: Rebirth0773
Nexuiz01139
War of the Roses Beta01778
Legends of Pegasus01453
Iron Brigade0702
MapleStory02389
Hero Academy01785
Darksiders 208746
Tower Wars01955
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron0925
ValveTestApp72004983
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II01908
Castle Crashers016013
Rochard0309
Torchlight II Demo01586
Carrier Command Gaea Mission01259
Dishonored RHCP03288
Dustforce0343
Cortex Command0836
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P0624
Borderlands 2 RU08332
Guns of Icarus Online04100
Worms Revolution07770
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire0396
F1 201203654
Dwarfs - F2P0968
ValveTestApp2147900944
War of the Immortals01962
Super Crate Box0553
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal02866
Batman Arkham City GOTY06871
Just Cause 2 Demo084
Scribblenauts Unlimited05180
Natural Selection 209510
The Guild 2: Renaissance056
Shatter0310
I Am Alive01101
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play07249
Stronghold044
ValveTestApp21669003333
Stronghold 2038
GameMaker: Studio01211
Fallout 20108
ValveTestApp21915006878
R.U.S.E. Demo033
Vessel077
Retro City Rampage0987
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition026
Championship Manager 2010034
Ben There, Dan That!019
War of the Roses06473
Osmos015
Crysis Wars013
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition01945
Dishonored019938
Towns04011
Mark of the Ninja05066
Rocksmith01406
Football Manager 2013 Russian01376
ValveTestApp20335002219
DOOM 3: BFG Edition0827
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies09695
Project Bodyguard01657
Deadlight01678
Football Manager 2013 Demo07699
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress02184
1000000001210
ValveTestApp21207004963
Strike Suit Zero0761
Frontline Tactics01105
NBA 2K1301769
Football Manager 2013 Editor01049
AirMech02336
Sonic Adventure 20471
Football Superstars0468
Football Manager 2013 Asia0409
Call of Duty: Black Ops II018277
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten03014
Arctic Combat01293
The War Z015373
ValveTestApp203140026137
Forge02716
Assassin's Creed III015007
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha0923
District 18703912
RPG Maker VX Ace04163
The Secret World03676
DUNGEONLAND04812
Football Manager 2013 Korean01163
Ace of Spades016309
LEGO Lord of the Rings02078
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition04318
Impire02547
Arma 3 Alpha Lite0839
Dragon Nest01786
Ravaged03047
Wizardry Online01586
DmC: Devil May Cry05757
Antichamber02369
Painkiller Hell and Damnation01928
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition03152
The Cave02320
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed05861
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt0795
March of the Eagles01286
Omerta City of Gangsters04009
DLC Quest01032
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta01142
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo0997
Aliens: Colonial Marines013205
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version0958
The Banner Saga: Factions01619
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version01286
Brutal Legend04494
ValveTestApp23370001039
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army03174
DayZ Mod01709
Little Inferno02129
StarDrive Beta01163
Leviathan: Warships0874
Organ Trail: Director's Cut04629
Loadout029415
Cry of Fear03075
Dust: An Elysian Tail02669
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 203752
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart0683
Mabinogi01041
Kenshi0995
ValveTestApp23155005509
Star Trek084
ArcheBlade03460
Resident Evil 6011879
Uncharted Waters Online01132
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars01241
You Need A Budget 402778
Evoland01202
Surgeon Simulator03487
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes01786
Mars War Logs01462
Dead Island Riptide017960
Cities in Motion 201783
ValveTestApp23205002102
God Mode02256
Wargame Airland Battle04439
Monaco04519
Poker Night 2011260
StarDrive03106
GRID 207316
Primal Carnage02631
FEZ02571
Ragnarok Online 209254
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon05485
Rising Storm Beta03497
System Shock 202395
March of War02623
Gnomoria02050
Resident Evil Revelations02095
DuckTales Remastered02052
Reus04252
Prison Architect010179
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger02705
McPixel02311
Thomas Was Alone01072
Offspring Fling!01889
Gunpoint02647
Deadpool02433
Remember Me03117
Unepic03042
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition01301
CastleStorm01103
Elsword02587
Hammerwatch03253
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition05235
Magic 2014 014104
The Showdown Effect Demo01269
Skullgirls Beta0895
StarForge Alpha01776
Rise of the Triad02035
Rogue Legacy08079
PAYDAY 2 Beta014414
Divekick0953
FINAL FANTASY VII06424
Soldier Front 201395
Europa Universalis IV Demo02576
Space Hulk03464
Shadowrun Returns024329
Spelunky02919
Divinity: Dragon Commander02311
Papers, Please06129
Might & Magic X - Legacy 07975
SolForge02103
Gone Home0964
Skullgirls03513
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified06671
Risk of Rain05462
Smashmuck Champions01010
Game Dev Tycoon07761
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs07249
Takedown: Red Sabre01078
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta03073
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist06096
Divinity II: Developer's Cut0871
Scribblenauts Unmasked0427
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition01482
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0854
Tactical Intervention02137
The Stanley Parable Demo0926
Dragon's Prophet01418
Botanicula029
Project CARS019
Take On Mars019
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut03009
Champions of Regnum059
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION01100
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD042
Rocksmith 201404063
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief016
A Virus Named TOM0582
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition016
Cities XL Platinum01665
The Showdown Effect03284
Electronic Super Joy0949
Stronghold Legends014
The Wolf Among Us014321
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny013
Virtua Tennis 4013
Castle Story01453
3DMark013
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes013
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed013
ArtRage 4012
Knights of Pen and Paper +101368
Cargo Commander011
Divine Divinity011
Teleglitch: Die More Edition011
Penumbra: Overture011
Super Sanctum TD0204
Shadow Warrior02384
Trapped Dead010
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite010
Tomb Raider: Underworld056
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I010
F1 201308329
World of Goo0126
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package010
Prime World02912
They Bleed Pixels010
Fortix 2010
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin022
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom010
Red Faction II010
Shank 209
Blade Symphony01344
FORCED01536
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX09
Monopoly09
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B037
The Book of Unwritten Tales09
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children09
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio09
Ys II09
World in Conflict09
Cubemen09
Guardians of Middle-earth0962
Solstice Arena01725
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes05953
Democracy 302437
The Stanley Parable04818
Godus03152
Rayman Legends01188
Outlast03626
Panzar02789
Goodbye Deponia01103
PAYDAY 2 Demo01465
NBA 2K1402315
Lego Star Wars Saga050
Agarest: Generations of War03813
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 09
The Maw05
Long Live The Queen02623
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror01
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs04713
Football Manager 2014 Korean0907
How to Survive07024
Contagion04128
Risen01372
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition02432
Ragnarok0973
Batman™: Arkham Origins025017
King’s Bounty: Legions01499
King Arthur's Gold01149
Football Manager 2014 Demo04354
Pinball FX201086
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version036
X Rebirth014732
POSTAL 2 Complete01602
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions06371
Desktop Dungeons01208
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill0422
No More Room in Hell010922
Worms Clan Wars02092
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign03002
Call of Duty: Ghosts013831
Nether010930
War of the Vikings Early Access02028
FINAL FANTASY VIII04470
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition04229
Assetto Corsa02801
Cork06
Craft The World02386
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate043
Cook, Serve, Delicious!036
Unnamed Project0112
Dragon's Prophet (EU)0354
Sir, You Are Being Hunted040
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot016492
Zion08
Samurai Gunn042
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod010574
Super Hexagon02638
The Walking Dead: Season Two014633
Race The Sun046
Dungeon Siege 2045
NEO Scavenger Demo048
Audiosurf 2049
Football Manager 2014 Beta08
Kinetic Void052
SONE - MP033
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo061
Professional Farmer 20140346
Sacred 2 Gold060
Small World 2057
TAGame012
Talisman: Digital Edition078
Supreme Ruler 1936055
Overgrowth0162
Tales of Maj'Eyal0205
Blockland02358
OMSI 20540
Mercenary Kings039
Stronghold Crusader HD0338
Eets Munchies06
Thief Gold039
Gothic II: Gold Edition035
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves033
Violett033
Nuclear Throne033
RaiderZ01698
Stonehearth021
Hearts of Iron II: Complete049
Blackguards02360
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark032
Deadfall Adventures02010
Contrast030
Expeditions: Conquistador030
Anodyne029
Disciples: Reincarnation032
Teslagrad029
Return to Castle Wolfenstein029
Castle of Illusion028
Anna - Extended Edition028
Assassin's Creed Liberation01109
Valdis Story: Abyssal City01906
The Novelist027
Ohm Studio027
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas052
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny027
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own0246
The Night of the Rabbit027
Breach010
Construct 2 Personal026
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition026
Bloody Trapland026
Thief 2026
Strike Suit Infinity026
Sonic Adventure DX025
Tank Operations: European Campaign025
Knights and Merchants Historical Version024
Gemini Rue024
Savant - Ascent024
Out of the Park Baseball 14024
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 203802
Europa Universalis IV Beta05
Project: Apex01448
Kingdom Rush01860
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum081
Total War: Rome II Dev011
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage069
Football Manager 2014 Review07
Railroad Tycoon 3062
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game013
SONE049
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD026
Flashback Demo016
Penumbra: Black Plague015
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App010
Children of the Nile011
Tom Clancy's EndWar08
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena08
King's Quest Collection06
Dracula: Origin06
Virtual Villagers: A New Home06
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy05
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights01
Poplar028
Next Car Game027
Walking05
Dying Light04
Magic 2015014071
Thief018352
Football Manager 2010 Korean03
FGame03
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)03
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™01645
Sins of a Dark Age03
BattleBlock Theater014781
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™034811
ETX WIP103
Firebird03
F1 201402
Football Manager 2014 Pear02
RP803554
NASCAR '1402
Mambo02
Windborne02
Killing Floor 202
Incognita03
Super Secret Project 102
SD Secret Project Gamma02
OMG Zombies!02
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar02
TowerFall Ascension02
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test02
Dragons and Titans02
SWAN01
Arma 3 INTERNAL01
Endless Legend Dev01
Hitman PRO04
Dead Island: Epidemic04597
Bound By Flame02639
Happy Wars02586
Age of Wonders III011104
Black Mesa01
Broken Age03260
The Crew01
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev01
Daylight01444
Sacred 301981
World War Machine01
Half Minute Hero Two01
Crusader Kings 2 Beta01
La Tale01
Steam Bandits: Outpost01
BoLT01
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev01
Project Muffin011074
Toy Soldiers: Complete01
Hickory01
Waffles0839
Universe Sandbox - School Edition01
Take on Helicopters RU01
Serena01
UntitledApp01
PULSAR: Lost Colony01
Zombie Playground01
Football Manager 2011 Review01
Theme Park Studio01
Auto Club Revolution01
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z01
PAC-MAN MUSEUM01
Football Manager 2011 Beta01
Claire01
The Rockin' Dead01
BlackJack01
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD01
Warframe Dev01
Nidhogg01569
Defense Grid 200
The White Birch Prototype01
Men of War: Assault Squad 201879
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)01
Mashup01
One Finger Death Punch01921
EverQuest Free-to-Play08
Dragon Nest Europe02028
HAWKEN08423
Sparkle 2 Evo04
Estranged: Act I0837
The Banner Saga04476
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE012205
Octodad: Dadliest Catch01603
Plague Inc: Evolved04035
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal01113
8BitMMO08
Project Zomboid02715
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 402447
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition027
Guacamelee! Gold Edition01698
GunZ 2: The Second Duel010441
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock02
Pid 01427
Lego Harry Potter058
Strike Vector014
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate021
Street Fighter IV015
Bionic Commando05
Bionic Commando Rearmed03
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game0107
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 203563
Original War02
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver02
Starpoint Gemini 201
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game01635
Metal Slug 301621
Planet Explorers02125
Planetary Annihilation05042
Pixel Piracy02176
Signs of Life06
Wargame: Red Dragon04779
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition03753
Krita Gemini02
Villagers and Heroes02964
Goat Simulator010101
Free to Play044692
Edge of Space01073
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses02
ByKingGame02
Demonicon0130
Wasteland 20102
Endless Legend01152
TrackMania² Stadium01417
Life Goes On05
Big Money! Deluxe03
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013071
ShootMania Storm070
Home03
Omikron - The Nomad Soul03
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds01
Element4l01
Death to Spies01
Pound of Ground01
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:00
MouseCraft00
Xenonauts0225
Always Sometimes Monsters0439
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition02790
Toribash02724
Wolfenstein: The New Order011986
theHunter02656
The Forest08482
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla07132
Child of Light02696
Trials Fusion02500
The Amazing Spider-Man 201909
Infested Planet053
Landmark02134
The Stomping Land03897
Watch_Dogs047887
Serious Sam 20193
Transistor06727
Grim Dawn0218
Sniper Elite 305596
Guns and Robots0997
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers02258
Worms Armageddon028
Lucius027
Fistful of Frags03523
Spintires07215
Arsenal of Democracy012
Metal Drift011
Making History II: The War of the World07
Victoria: Revolutions05
Secret of the Magic Crystal04
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II01676
Total War Battles: SHOGUN01
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack0316
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio02783
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic053
The Sims(TM) Medieval036
Magicka: Wizard Wars04691
Puzzle Quest 2028
Ascend: Hand of Kul02461
Kohan II: Kings of War07
Star Wolves06
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts05
Tropico 5013447
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly01383
Mountain01510
Space Run01304
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition02339
Aura Kingdom02162
Anno 1404: Venice0183
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons0842
Really Big Sky0975
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition086
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo0135
Warlock 2: the Exiled072
DCS World039
Perpetuum039
Broforce01201
King's Bounty: Crossworlds033
Magicite01936
3DMark Demo029
Sunless Sea0304
PlayClaw 5018
Prime World: Defenders016
Interstellar Marines013
WARP013
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav034
Defy Gravity0229
SteamWorld Dig01415
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege02
RaceRoom Racing Experience 0274
Ship Simulator Extremes050
NEOTOKYO°0452
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu05683
The Amazing Spider-Man035
Shovel Knight01838
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition055
Commandos 2: Men of Courage031
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe029
Men of War: Condemned Heroes010
Star Wars: Dark Forces019
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle09
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II08
Thrillville: Off the Rails03
Luxor Mahjong01
Eversion 01
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
The Expendabros03088
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky02011
Gun Monkeys0994
A New Beginning - Final Cut024
Carnage Racing01552
Supreme Ruler Cold War014
MX vs ATV Reflex077
Blackwell Deception011
Delve Deeper09
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame0345
Little Farm05
Myst: Masterpiece Edition04
Adventures of Shuggy067
Crazy Machines 202
Hinterland01
007™ Legends08
Dungeon Defenders Eternity04708
Crypt of the NecroDancer01844
Verdun01857
Royal Quest01151
Cubic Castles01233