SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 25776421295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive473730854801
Grand Theft Auto V65094364548
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege54945100645
Team Fortress 25330697680
Path of Exile5045398445
Warframe49666121862
Rust4212368202
TAGame40831102884
ARK: Survival Evolved37764101035
Garry's Mod2990769888
PAYDAY 228809247709
Euro Truck Simulator 22865641266
Sid Meier's Civilization V2633288196
Arma 32578056679
Paladins2288960743
Counter-Strike2092331865
Tom Clancy's The Division20767113973
Fallout 419503472962
H1Z1: King of the Kill19462151195
Football Manager 20171838572857
Terraria17989159175
Unturned1772755381
Sid Meier's Civilization VI17225162511
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1625690957
Dead by Daylight1476342989
Battlerite1414945194
War Thunder1387835264
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1330292257
Clicker Heroes1303665862
The Elder Scrolls Online1263629972
Europa Universalis IV1253125005
Hearts of Iron IV1166041042
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1130169877
World of Tanks Blitz1095715587
7 Days to Die1021432740
Stellaris1011768577
Age of Empires II HD996219177
Left 4 Dead 2978743419
Spacewar946313682
SMITE918723589
Cities: Skylines911532179
Total War: ROME II906519486
Farming Simulator 17835832313
RimWorld797315021
Stardew Valley758364427
Counter-Strike: Source726719409
Brawlhalla707712860
Don't Starve Together Beta661625144
Mount&Blade: Warband656328497
Factorio639720261
Borderlands 2638621943
DARK SOULS III6326129975
Wallpaper Engine606820515
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth579270202
Football Manager 2016560482916
Heroes & Generals544320923
XCOM 25212132859
The Forest519118314
Trove504458949
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn493225725
Crusader Kings II493111960
Warface45757940
Grim Dawn423320388
Company of Heroes 2418214384
Total War: ATTILA371114442
EVE Online36576715
Elite: Dangerous363118092
Geometry Dash35699681
Total War™: WARHAMMER®3501113077
Subnautica34648796
Space Engineers345420309
Robocraft329918505
Medieval II: Total War31855907
Banished31486696
Empire: Total War31428923
Shakes and Fidget31419495
Shadowverse313924096
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition30605735
DayZ303628048
Starbound302562242
EVGA PrecisionX 1630113845
Neverwinter29836326
Killing Floor 2296724199
Fallout New Vegas292226773
Football Manager 2015291177123
Infestation: The New Z285514252
The Long Dark278514432
Kerbal Space Program271019128
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition27067566
Dying Light261623193
HOMEFRONT25836990
The Sims 325528194
Total War SHOGUN 225219539
Dirty Bomb247513096
Call of Duty: Black Ops III242163693
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition240111079
AdVenture Capitalist239023081
Mambo238623459
Planet Coaster233221956
American Truck Simulator232019146
Darkest Dungeon231419335
Portal 2226415037
Rise of the Tomb Raider225544563
Insurgency219115775
Don't Starve21908744
Transport Fever210712619
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin206612124
Empyrion - Galactic Survival20636933
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection20625635
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead198912958
BeamNG.drive19884378
Besiege19843581
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN196191152
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies19249651
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer189110467
Knight Online187024597
Assetto Corsa18654482
Fishing Planet18546674
Planetside 218276245
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer17945658
H1Z1178333038
RailWorks17523510
DOOM174731773
ValveTestApp22820017035541
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer16944922
Magic Duels165814571
Dark Souls164811264
Crusaders of the Lost Idols16434057
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)162553568
Football Manager 2014161813860
Firebird160729602
TERA158522740
Napoleon: Total War15683732
VEGA Conflict15593814
Realm of the Mad God15523059
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2149813613
NBA 2K17145714905
Creativerse144310929
Transformice14103127
Shop Heroes14054222
Men of War: Assault Squad 213814220
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition13762966
Star Trek Online13674591
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag13665499
Pro Evolution Soccer 201713666258
Street Fighter V135414773
Scrap Mechanic13453832
Squad131611503
This War of Mine12809503
Prison Architect126516185
XCom-Enemy-Unknown123122375
Dishonored 2119822409
OMSI 211861841
Hurtworld116013369
My Summer Car11385486
Life is Feudal: Your Own11344491
Motorsport Manager11116234
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas11102263
theHunter11012340
MapleStory10803552
BlackJack107233356
Far Cry 410546102
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball105410373
Tomb Raider10478270
Cork10478873
Batman™: Arkham Knight103921219
Half-Life 210223338
Project Muffin10215319
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword10161663
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 210113661
Star Wars Empire at War10002903
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志1399711912
Slime Rancher9856452
FTL: Faster Than Light9834108
Watch_Dogs 298018138
ShellShock Live9747399
Grand Theft Auto IV9694304
Riders of Icarus96517117
APB Reloaded9613784
Pillars of Eternity95130488
The Witcher 294712870
Stronghold Kingdoms9362817
Crush Crush9322354
Mafia III92047823
Wolfenstein: The New Order9166093
Source Filmmaker8911456
Tabletop Simulator8844902
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete8794600
Mafia II8675337
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen86127344
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™86052485
Cossacks 38565771
Saints Row IV85422413
Spintires8543741
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition8478338
Condition Zero8401562
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified8327401
Hero Siege8313435
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition8301957
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide82524653
Borderlands8234689
Fallout New Vegas8203656
Idling to Rule the Gods8122781
ArcheAge8015589
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare80024954
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 7972566
Saints Row the Third79713457
HITMAN™79212534
Spore7895619
MechWarrior Online7873961
Farming Simulator 1578611608
Far Cry 37785596
Age of Wonders III7725359
Day of Defeat: Source7691923
Lord of the Rings Online7642657
Enter the Gungeon76413699
Undertale76310510
Call of Duty: World at War7604825
No Man's Sky755212613
Red Orchestra 27488201
DiRT Rally7444352
Digimon Masters Online7413804
Miscreated7404595
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 37391717
Rocksmith 20147361791
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth73618330
Football Manager 20127212754
Torchlight II7164158
Football Manager 20137154187
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY7152277
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 27091586
Star Wars Battlefront II7084382
The Binding Of Isaac7054286
Life Is Strange™69818244
Dishonored6936795
Wargame: Red Dragon6923154
Metro 2033 Redux6924975
Borderlands 2 RU6842829
DC Universe Online6811668
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer6781907
BLOCKADE 3D6753532
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II6656575
Tropico 566212709
Wakfu6621647
Killing Floor65914834
Everlasting Summer6521333
No More Room in Hell6512008
Mortal Kombat X63813679
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion6222300
Project Zomboid6221992
Aura Kingdom6151537
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™6068255
Bloons TD55981610
Town of Salem5952857
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 45905947
Sid Meier's Civilization IV581889
ASTRONEER57811900
Bioshock Infinite5684808
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes5622917
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic5605625
Awesomenauts Soundtrack5584666
Golf With Your Friends5512476
Orcs Must Die! Unchained5517756
Battlefield: Bad Company 25503936
Survarium5494382
Stronghold Crusader HD5461487
Naval Action5315219
Sniper Elite 352510878
Batman Arkham City GOTY5193490
DARK SOULS™ II5166433
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5141272
Reign Of Kings51011054
F1 20165095648
ValveTestApp2120705081739
Portal Knights5066545
Dungeon Fighter Online5043467
NBA 2K165029275
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm5003276
ValveTestApp2031405004642
LEGO® Worlds4984896
Plague Inc: Evolved4963768
DiRT 3 Complete Edition49640767
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition4942322
Plants vs. Zombies4921709
X Rebirth4901855
Mitos.is: The Game4905308
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare49015384
Call of Duty Black Ops4881603
Castle Crashers48814202
The Secret World4853740
Victoria 24831524
Brutal Legend4827215
TrackMania Nations Forever4801091
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo474600
Endless Legend47310468
Block N Load Beta4718646
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword4701601
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta4682196
Super Secret Project 14676297
Left 4 Dead4611549
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden4597466
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies4582481
RIFT4542671
Project CARS45410444
Time Clickers4546821
Portal4503370
Game Dev Tycoon4484541
Quake Live4481629
Assassin's Creed Syndicate4453657
Half-Life4431850
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition4362211
Vindictus4361631
Blood Bowl 24366511
RaceRoom Racing Experience 435924
Lost Castle4304669
Assassin's Creed II4292239
Stronghold Crusader 24235763
Craft The World4213208
L.A.Noire4171652
Broforce4173951
Assassin’s Creed Unity4113340
Batman™: Arkham Origins4054112
Medieval Engineers3991090
X3: Albion Prelude397803
Anno 1404: Venice3951261
Wurm Unlimited3941860
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition3913756
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut3913273
Duck Game3885047
Dungeon Defenders II38618744
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit3863492
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition3859006
Construction-Simulator 20153771703
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat3751201
DayZ Mod370867
Far Cry Primal37014783
SimCity 4 Deluxe369988
Sven Co-op3696553
Defiance3671653
FINAL FANTASY VII3652226
Spiral Knights3631423
Just Cause 23623598
Fistful of Frags360928
Depth36010878
Resident Evil 63562690
Call of Duty: Black Ops II3541183
Art of War: Red Tides3534016
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster35013263
Stranded Deep3482286
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea347925
Spelunky3461457
The Evil Within3431489
Atlas Reactor3413598
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut3383392
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer3361700
SpeedRunners33317142
Mabinogi331978
Resident Evil 53302015
Elsword3281744
The Walking Dead32712067
AdVenture Communist3262871
Pro Evolution Soccer 20163244507
Xenonauts3221223
Master of Orion3224853
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun3223737
Sanctum 23196739
The Crew3193768
PAYDAY 2 Demo3171034
RPG Maker VX Ace3161458
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance3131142
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition307902
BattleBlock Theater3034965
BioShock Remastered3025227
LEGO® Jurassic World3013494
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl2971347
Evolve29751298
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 2893070
Planetbase2876682
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition2854034
Verdun2844555
Sniper Elite V22831940
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum2821802
Tropico 428110892
Outlast28011762
FINAL FANTASY VIII2801183
From The Depths2781473
Anno 20702774443
GRID 22761486
Dawn of War II - Retribution2706687
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch269571
X3: Terran Conflict268612
KOAReckoning2672128
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number2652234
Tiger Knight: Empire War2647620
Assassins Creed Brotherhood261832
Might and Magic Heroes VI2612036
Sakura Clicker2619100
Dragon Nest Europe260998
Assassin's Creed III2592041
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit2582544
Mass Effect2542249
Bejeweled 3254575
Minion Masters25210428
Nuclear Throne2511216
Tyranny25015772
Mass Effect 22491808
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY2471763
Anno 22052467446
Mordheim: City of the Damned2452710
Dead Island24416318
GameMaker: Studio243714
You Need A Budget 4243724
DCS World243482
Supreme Commander 22401110
Dungeons and Dragons Online240562
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly239932
Gothic 3235665
Half-Life 2: Episode Two234515
Kenshi234621
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 42341129
Alien: Isolation2333149
Spore: Galactic Adventures2301515
TrackMania² Stadium2301392
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 32281484
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky228762
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City227609
Risk of Rain2272745
Might & Magic Heroes VII 2263444
Zombie Panic! Source225335
Papers, Please2252113
Stronghold224639
Prime World223604
Dragon Age: Origins2221334
Youtubers Life2227563
Crypt of the NecroDancer2212267
Football Manager 2011220602
The Settlers Online2191732
Hearts of Iron III2181542
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS2174566
HuniePop2153009
ARMA II2141078
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition2142909
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade2122255
Natural Selection 2212907
Homefront: The Revolution2114360
Trine 2210955
How to Survive 22102814
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair2105936
POSTAL 2 Complete2063537
Goat Simulator2032927
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy2022309
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2023507
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2015547
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars2011115
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 22001361
Dungeon of the Endless2006313
EverQuest Free-to-Play199811
Divinity II: Developer's Cut197429
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio1962498
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1952703
Ragnarok Clicker1943394
Osiris: New Dawn1944774
Dungeon Defenders1922226
Max Payne 31901419
Shadow Warrior19026136
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham1901656
WildStar1895049
Kingdom: New Lands1893521
Source SDK Base 20071892847
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare188895
Darksiders Warmastered Edition1882904
Dishonored RHCP1871540
HELLDIVERS™1876712
Fallout1868142
Thief1861438
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1867251
Serious Sam 3: BFE1842114
FINAL FANTASY XIII1842211
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition1831138
Watch_Dogs1833264
Purgatory1832608
Tales of Zestiria1829683
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart181423
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II1804300
Duelyst1802366
Stonehearth1791842
RP81781033
NBA 2K151776132
Fractured Space1776260
The Guild 2: Renaissance1751252
Gothic II: Gold Edition174352
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1731004
Ticket to Ride Online1731152
Tree of Life1733708
Endless Space1715239
Stronghold 2171562
The Escapists1683098
Steel Ocean1672414
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1663303
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE1668821
The Talos Principle1664006
AVA165684
FINAL FANTASY IX1658229
AdventureQuest 3D1652098
Call of Duty 2164421
F1 2012164382
Train Fever1641559
Insanity Clicker1646814
Half-Life 2: Episode One161447
Champions Online161993
Styx: Master of Shadows1611519
My Lands159689
Football Manager 2010158380
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization158340
Assassin's Creed Revelations157853
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own157415
Pro Cycling Manager 20161552368
RAGE1541190
Saints Row 21526509
Toribash1511554
Zombie Army Trilogy1513620
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1501160
Hickory1493416
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game149495
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade1495230
Football Manager 2009148390
Call of Duty: Ghosts147551
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath146539
Lego Star Wars Saga1451605
Mount and Blade143614
Fable Anniversary1432805
Zuma Deluxe142165
Blacklight1421195
3DMark1421314
Dungeons 214211705
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 31424260
Shadowrun Returns1411974
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1411009
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1411691
DmC: Devil May Cry1401150
Rogue Legacy1402047
Orcs Must Die! 21399470
ValveTestApp203350139473
Card Hunter1395811
R.U.S.E138768
EverQuest II F2P138422
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising137423
Day of Defeat136358
Heroes of Might and Magic V136721
Rivals of Aether1362171
The Walking Dead: Season Two1351208
Fallout 2134611
F1 20141341034
King’s Bounty: Legions133198
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf1331855
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East130619
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords130209
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1309967
War for the Overworld1302233
Walking1291553
Salt and Sanctuary1292436
Risen 2126517
Divinity Original Sin1263808
The Expendabros126609
Dead Island Definitive Edition1262324
Two Worlds II1251793
Pro Evolution Soccer 20151253631
Worms Armageddon123651
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations1231968
Sid Meier's Railroads!122697
Sonic Generations122410
Risen1211153
Talisman: Digital Edition1213590
HEX: Shards of Fate1212113
Men of War: Assault Squad120541
Dead Space119609
Lego Harry Potter119658
Mountain1191184
Test Drive Unlimited 2118631
Fallout 31182387
ValveTestApp2191501172238
Ryse: Son of Rome1163257
Hand Of Fate1161318
Endless Sky1163003
SUPERHOT1165551
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla1166117
Mafia115248
Loadout1141010
Lords Of The Fallen1141001
Shadow Warrior 211412611
Metro Last Light113516
Magicka1122255
Sid Meier's Pirates!1121338
Cossacks: Back to War112289
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1111324
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame111753
Disgaea PC1112891
PAYDAY The Heist1102377
Sunless Sea1104049
Strife1103435
Super Meat Boy1091625
Scribblenauts Unlimited108990
Divine Divinity108209
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes107278
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition107172
King's Bounty: The Legend107375
Ori and the Blind Forest1072948
Two Worlds - Epic Edition1065909
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition1062797
Metro 2033105600
Dead Space 2105652
Rebel Galaxy1055704
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1052438
Defense Grid: The Awakening104233
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1044490
Dragons and Titans104352
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition103635
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1034523
State of Decay1031040
Sacred 2 Gold103584
Valkyria Chronicles™1033454
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version102373
WARMODE1023066
Cry of Fear100334
Cubic Castles99442
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville991148
Psychonauts984473
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod981933
Winning Post 8 201698980
Assassin's Creed97741
The Witness976171
Need for Speed: Undercover96375
Dead Island Riptide9611630
Tales of Maj'Eyal96865
This Is the Police963093
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed95851
Magicka 2941388
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier944889
Guns of Icarus Online934838
DOOM 3: BFG Edition93705
Sonic Adventure 293554
Europa Universalis III: Complete92272
Fable The Lost Chapters92361
Prototype 292950
Farming Simulator 2013921270
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum92202
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1921668
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest923929
Limbo9127424
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword91207
Skullgirls914016
Next Car Game91730
Company of Heroes901839
Deus Ex - Human Revolution901941
LEGO Lord of the Rings89697
Castle Story89672
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD89172
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action88232
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round882827
Trine87752
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed871936
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition872404
Space Pirates and Zombies 2872227
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs862065
The Last Remnant85525
Grand Theft Auto III85301
Panzar85607
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada859251
Worm.is: The Game853480
Tales from the Borderlands858690
Crysis84699
The Banner Saga843825
Supraball843326
Bully: Scholarship Edition83957
Half-Life: Opposing Force83253
Zuma's Revenge!83130
F1 2015832623
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE821323
INSIDE823560
Portal Stories: Mel823523
Mark of the Ninja811278
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising801209
Aliens vs Predator801072
Star Wars Republic Commando80742
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play80408
Wargame Airland Battle80485
Legend of Grimrock 280868
Far Cry 279707
Sniper: Ghost Warrior79342
Hitman: Blood Money79700
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky79704
FlatOut 278260
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine781013
Democracy 3781960
Project Highrise782515
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series783634
Mirror's Edge771116
Kingdom Rush771582
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER77408
Alien Swarm76400
Race Driver: GRID764859
The Wolf Among Us762009
Punch Club764311
Stronghold 374321
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION74921
SleepingDogs73610
Incognita732381
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes731764
Hyper Light Drifter734954
BioShock722487
3DMark Demo72301
Royal Quest72296
Cities XXL72428
SOMA724073
Firewatch7217576
Overlord II71576
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines71633
Bastion711534
ValveTestApp23205071706
Take On Mars71305
Amnesia: The Dark Descent705645
Alan Wake706076
Legend of Grimrock70463
Dragon Nest70883
Resident Evil Revelations70647
Villagers and Heroes70244
Grand Ages: Medieval704274
Peggle Deluxe69161
Darksiders 2691546
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War683241
How to Survive689206
BioShock 267922
Trials Fusion67608
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak677339
NBA 2K1466525
Knights and Merchants Historical Version663304
Gauntlet™ 662963
MX vs ATV Reflex66276
Batla661440
Worms Reloaded65479
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars65517
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger651182
King's Bounty: Crossworlds65160
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon65349
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor64168
Silent Hunter III64156
Poker Night 264567
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES634779
Batman - The Telltale Series632166
HomeBehind633082
One Finger Death Punch621487
Wasteland 2623767
Dead Rising 261832
Supreme Commander61325
Sid Meier's Civilization IV61127
Worms Revolution611146
AirMech61532
Rayman Legends61717
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series615599
F.E.A.R. 360661
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes60335
SpecOps_TheLine601251
Railroad Tycoon 360180
Wargame European Escalation59465
LEGO Batman 259246
Ragnarok Online 259339
Lambda Wars Beta59144
Grey Goo593998
Clustertruck591508
Men of War58324
Unreal Tournament 200458219
Gunpoint58585
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast57842
Synergy57407
Port Royale 357336
Magic 2014 56710
Stronghold Legends56306
The Stanley Parable562389
Act of Aggression563131
Max Payne55181
Overlord55928
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition55341
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack55523
Shovel Knight552529
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII551940
Far Cry54355
King's Bounty: Armored Princess54145
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194654132
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes54678
Dragon's Prophet (EU)54262
HAWKEN541445
FINAL FANTASY XIII-254523
HunieCam Studio542674
RollerCoaster Tycoon World545842
BRINK532617
Red Faction: Guerrilla531201
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines53252
Planetary Annihilation534234
Transistor531429
Torchlight52227
Cities In Motion52155
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin52244
Return to Castle Wolfenstein52224
Darksiders513916
Medal of Honor: Airborne51210
Half-Life: Source51276
Unepic511344
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover50329
Disciples: Reincarnation50146
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 249822
SpaceChem49273
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter49481
Cities in Motion 249321
Remember Me491368
Five Nights at Freddy's49381
Gear Up49748
Sword Coast Legends494030
Khan: Absolute Power49297
Peggle Nights4884
Dungeons of Dredmor48282
Blackguards48470
Construct 2 Personal4890
Serious Sam 248773
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell48848
EasyAntiCheat eSports481665
Half-Life: Blue Shift47132
ValveTestApp215530471280
F1 201347511
Ragnarok47157
Hearts of Iron II: Complete47116
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER473116
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II46879
X3: Reunion46144
Might & Magic X - Legacy 46442
Defense Grid 2461168
Magicite461152
Team Fortress Classic44161
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne44104
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 244961
Darkness II44612
Warlock - Master of the Arcane44328
Hammerwatch44795
Planet Explorers44816
Lucius441509
Windward443501
Kingdom443460
America's Army 343218
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E43381
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player43409
Evil Genius43646
DiRT Showdown436348
Dust: An Elysian Tail43798
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts42122
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West42263
Dungeon Siege 142187
Pinball FX242432
Viridi421115
F.E.A.R.41542
Call of Duty41198
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars41274
FEZ41567
Worms Clan Wars411104
Commandos 2: Men of Courage41129
Tap Tap Infinity412167
Unreal Tournament 340196
Prototype40959
Machinarium40482
Sniper Elite40631
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee4018699
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas40135
We Hy Few401956
Half-Life 2: Update402252
The Jackbox Party Pack 3404103
Guild of Dungeoneering401643
RACE 0739288
Universe Sandbox39177
Need For Speed SHIFT39276
X-COM: UFO Defense39397
Surgeon Simulator391210
Monaco3941750
Fable 33881
Space Pirates and Zombies38258
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron38247
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition38883
Ace of Spades381367
Deadpool381660
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™38801
Child of Light381732
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale37484
ARMA Cold War Assault37107
Orion: Dino Beatdown371890
Gnomoria37503
Tomb Raider: Underworld37228
Cook, Serve, Delicious!371551
Original War3794
Battleborn3712101
LISA371105
Ratz Instagib 2.0372102
ICEY373216
Duke Nukem Forever36555
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light36296
Syberia 2361314
Unreal Tournament36119
Dungeon Siege 236159
Overgrowth36606
Teslagrad36127
Necropolis36873
Overlord: Raising Hell35279
DOOM 335157
Magic 201335142
King Arthur's Gold35681
Warlock 2: the Exiled35257
Dreamfall Chapters351720
Big Pharma352602
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse353311
X2: The Threat3480
Carrier Command Gaea Mission3469
ValveTestApp23370034192
Little Inferno341235
Super Hexagon34116
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny3489
Magic 2015341186
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game34383
SteamWorld Dig34518
Emily is Away342800
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4533191
Majesty 2 Collection33466
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition33644
Sonic Adventure DX33270
Making History II: The War of the World33341
Pro Cycling Manager 2015332439
Audiosurf32510
Alice: Madness Returns32750
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe3262
Battlestations: Pacific32150
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition32240
Primal Carnage32510
Blockland32333
Medal of Honor31208
DEFCON31380
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition31252
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault31691
Reus31820
Audiosurf 231462
Starpoint Gemini 23120842
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution312309
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel30216
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons30420
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location303497
Rome: Total War - Alexander2990
E.Y.E29512
ArcheBlade29279
GunZ 2: The Second Duel29553
Aliens: Colonial Marines28629
System Shock 228357
Contagion281432
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 228251
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD282673
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat27126
Dungeon Siege III27209
Rayman Origins27180
Tribes Ascend27756
Omerta City of Gangsters27417
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon27618
Goodbye Deponia27167
Pixel Piracy271332
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic27126
Tomb Raider: Legend27183
Guild Wars26119
ArcaniA: Gothic 426214
Orcs Must Die!261162
Space Hulk: Deathwing2611496
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum25137
Mafia II - Public Demo25147
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter25585
Poker Night at the Inventory25353
Puzzle Pirates25110
Worms Ultimate Mayhem25557
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars25114
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier25504
Divinity: Dragon Commander25347
SolForge25655
Scribblenauts Unmasked25513
Champions of Regnum2581
Octodad: Dadliest Catch25899
PlayClaw 52579
Ship Simulator Extremes25137
Puzzle Quest24140
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection24143
Fairy Fencer F241955
Cave Story+23153
Championship Manager 20102346
Antichamber231236
Desktop Dungeons23653
Broken Age232897
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition23190
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition22212
Call of Duty: United Offensive2272
The Guild II22287
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition22102
NBA 2K1322140
Botanicula22304
Cities XL Platinum22153
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne21937
Darkest Hour21233
Crysis Warhead21125
CivCity: Rome21118
BookWorm Deluxe2155
Quake III Arena2193
Rocksmith2182
Football Manager 2014 Korean21327
Thief Gold21103
TowerFall Ascension21354
Arsenal of Democracy2197
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu21850
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe2156
StarDrive 2213609
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code212042
Way of the Samurai 4211456
Tropico 3: Absolute Power20183
Red Faction: Armageddon20253
Men of War: Red Tide2073
Insaniquarium Deluxe20132
Just Cause20185
Mini Ninjas20118
Ys Origin20192
Cortex Command20109
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition20121
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite2092
Godus20249
The Night of the Rabbit20160
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage20119
Sacred 320330
The Amazing Spider-Man20312
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition20156
Devilian207926
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction19426
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising19173
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold1959
Braid19274
Alpha Protocol19393
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity19137
American Conquest - Fight Back1942
Disciples II: Galleans Return1963
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1981
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten19567
Painkiller Hell and Damnation19286
Damned19362
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends192366
Kuboom193145
Need For Speed Shift 218102
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell18244
Quake II1897
F1 20111836
The Ultimate DOOM18124
Dawn of Discovery18205
Marvel Heroes188759
The Amazing Spider-Man 218372
Infested Planet181269
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou183880
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory17226
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21764
Quake17105
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight17185
Dino D-Day171984
Driver San Francisco17522
DuckTales Remastered17216
Monopoly1770
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror1742
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub178347
FNaF World173974
Titan Quest16476
Costume Quest16349
Football Manager 2012 Korean1695
Moonbase Alpha16269
Assassin's Creed Liberation16153
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition16392
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II16437
Mighty No. 9161578
Sanctum15863
VVVVVV15101
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1565
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1556
The Longest Journey15124
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1562
Transformers: War for Cybertron15315
Avernum: Escape From the Pit15155
Just Cause 2 Demo15171
Football Manager 2013 Russian1579
The Cave15149
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes15141
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate15977
Professional Farmer 201415130
Expeditions: Conquistador15250
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition15311
Waffles15373
PULSAR: Lost Colony151004
Nidhogg151769
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav15283
A New Beginning - Final Cut15107
LawBreakers157569
Hatred151024
Jet Set Radio152035
The Culling1512995
Wings of Prey1478
Football Manager 2012 Russian1463
Typer Shark Deluxe1438
Dustforce14210
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1473
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army14321
Europa Universalis IV Demo1461
Long Live The Queen141089
Thief 21443
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar14114
Bound By Flame14911
UntitledApp14331
Prime World: Defenders14142
Five Nights at Freddy's 214293
Echo of Soul142730
Space Farmers141795
Uplink13113
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1372
Poxnora1362
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1379
Dota 2 Test1333763
Agarest: Generations of War13227
Small World 213451
Children of the Nile1335
Metal Slug 313373
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU137288
WWE 2K15132342
Crayon Physics Deluxe1227
From Dust1256
Lego Indiana Jones 21261
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City12272
alan wakes american nightmare12348
Towns1264
Evoland12685
Knights of Pen and Paper +112506
Race The Sun126455
Castle of Illusion12619
Guacamelee! Gold Edition12136
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 212441
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1283
Men of War: Condemned Heroes1261
Runestone Keeper122226
Battlefield 21165
Medal of Honor MP1171
X-COM: Apocalypse1150
Rock of Ages11976
Men of War: Vietnam11117
Beyond Good and Evil11198
East India Company1120
Age of Wonders 21145
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter1148
Faerie Solitaire11185
Deadlight11621
Football Manager 2013 Korean11124
Organ Trail: Director's Cut11309
Space Hulk11212
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1170
Penumbra: Overture11208
World of Goo11144
Supreme Ruler 193611128
Toy Soldiers: Complete11212
ShootMania Storm11338
Journey To The Center Of The Earth115550
Majesty 21072
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods1079
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1061
Beat Hazard1099
Call of Juarez1077
Hard Reset10156
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1036
Space Empires V1070
Game of Thrones10342
Fleet Command1030
Gone Home10289
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs10128
Sir, You Are Being Hunted10684
Nosgoth105392
Deadfall Adventures10182
Contrast10187
Interstellar Marines10252
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II10114
GRAV106367
Thief: Deadly Shadows985
Forsaken World9116
The Dig932
Call of Juarez: The Cartel963
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within943
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon978
Fallen Earth9405
Order of War955
Jade Empire961
Super Crate Box9185
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal966
Football Manager 2013 Editor948
March of the Eagles939
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin9515
Shank 29336
Blade Symphony9600
The Book of Unwritten Tales9261
Valdis Story: Abyssal City9259
Bloody Trapland9608
Puzzle Quest 2936
Brick-Force (EU)9305
Frankenstein: Master of Death91363
Potatoman Seeks the Troof91841
Enforcer: Police Crime Action92226
DiRT 2850
Operation Flashpoint: Red River8151
DiRT 38281
Altitude889
Sword of the Stars II891
JurassicPark8148
Cradle of Rome821
Ys: The Oath in Felghana859
Dynomite Deluxe825
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II839
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault865
Toy Soldiers886
DeathRally834
Tower Wars891
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt855
Rise of the Triad876
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny853
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio839
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot85139
Tom Clancy's EndWar8124
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD8149
Krita Gemini817
Always Sometimes Monsters8117
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers850
Star Wars: Dark Forces8220
Luxor Mahjong824
Five Nights at Freddy's 481678
Streamline810690
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-81875
Savage Lands82154
Toki Tori757
Age of Chivalry7100
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition767
Frozen Synapse797
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident7207
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men774
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey766
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis770
Rocket Mania Deluxe713
Codename Gordon734
Hitman: Sniper Challenge7235
Hero Academy747
Retro City Rampage7393
Project Bodyguard7140
100000007173
StarDrive7157
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves7493
The Legend of Korra™71455
Skyborn72241
Monsti72489
Atom Zombie Smasher650
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition6232
The Ship62468
Hitman: Codename 476208
Ricochet629
Half-Life 2: Demo649
Deathmatch Classic632
Joint Task Force619
Nation Red6487
Avadon: The Black Fortress639
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo674
NBA 2K12658
Renegade Ops6478
SuperMNC6147
Plant Tycoon616
Bejeweled Twist628
Vessel629
Strike Suit Zero639
Thomas Was Alone6140
They Bleed Pixels6124
Savant - Ascent6600
Penumbra: Black Plague6113
8BitMMO674
Signs of Life666
Demonicon6135
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:684
Victoria: Revolutions632
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+6637
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection6633
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition61767
DarkEnd61844
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo526
Farming Simulator 2011546
F1 2010558
NBA 2K9524
Singularity5321
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time545
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands526
BIT.TRIP RUNNER547
AI War: Fleet Command5145
Cthulhu Saves the World5194
Sengoku560
Shank5288
King Arthur II599
Chime515
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge529
Quantum Conundrum598
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe526
Dwarfs - F2P537
Mars War Logs5279
CastleStorm5211
Electronic Super Joy5251
Mercenary Kings5831
Ohm Studio520
World War Machine5225
Perpetuum582
Myst: Masterpiece Edition523
Ace of Words52212
Bionic Dues51489
Hell Yeah!53186
BARRIER X59655
Revenge of the Titans427
NBA 2K11415
Anomaly Warzone Earth4240
Portal: The First Slice436
ARMA II4137
Disciples 3474
Hunted4173
Shadowgrounds497
Solar 2450
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer421
Zeno Clash440
Gratuitous Space Battles466
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood4155
Nuclear Dawn4260
Memoir '44 Online423
Blocks That Matter4639
Darwinia425
Fortune Summoners439
Fate of the World457
Eschalon: Book I416
Geneforge452
Chaser431
Dangerous Waters424
Luxor417
Sniper Elite V2 Demo434
Rochard4173
ValveTestApp214790424
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress457
The Banner Saga: Factions430
Star Trek4150
Takedown: Red Sabre450
The Stanley Parable Demo488
Teleglitch: Die More Edition4109
Trapped Dead4919
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom421
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX437
World in Conflict470
Nether4535
Anna - Extended Edition444
NASCAR '14476
Happy Wars4480
Estranged: Act I458
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate450
Bionic Commando4198
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver448
Edge of Space4406
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses432
Big Money! Deluxe411
Magicka: Wizard Wars41916
Space Run4426
Thrillville: Off the Rails435
Firefall42183
007™ Legends425
Dungeon Defenders Eternity478
Receiver437
Platypus II41098
Orbital Gear41512
Stealth Inc 243127
Etherium41496
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau44665
Battlepaths41419
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power41322
Nux41836
12 Labours of Hercules41133
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander42979
Dragon Age II336
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers317
Empires388
Back to the Future 104363
Section 8: Prejudice342
Cities XL 2011325
Red Faction382
Back to the Future 105348
Frontlines: Fuel of War331
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale313
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 13326
Front Mission Evolved355
DXHRML353
Cities XL 2012335
Bulletstorm3257
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon384
Demigod3118
NBA 2K10310
Medieval II: Total War Demo315
Alien Breed Impact3136
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife38
Theatre of War320
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift314
Attack on Pearl Harbor33
Amazing Adventures Around the World316
Dungeons - The Dark Lord327
Multiwinia324
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith341
SpaceChem - Demo314
Clive Barker's Jericho39
Quake III: Team Arena321
Crash Time III338
Street Fighter X Tekken3143
Analogue: A Hate Story334
Escape Rosecliff Island316
Ghost Master358
Painkiller Overdose340
DLC Quest3214
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta398
McPixel3208
Skullgirls Beta3386
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief352
Fortix 2332
Ys II331
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 3108
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo338
King's Quest Collection3107
Virtual Villagers: A New Home310
Zombie Playground3898
Sparkle 2 Evo31399
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock364
Pid 3523
MouseCraft374
Guns and Robots3174
Secret of the Magic Crystal3104
Star Wolves338
Really Big Sky35781
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition3177
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle336
Caster33174
Masked Shooters 232215
FaeVerse Alchemy34583
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms216
Back to the Future 103267
The Ball243
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar218
RUSH262
Dungeon Siege III - Demo213
Duke Nukem Forever RU216
Peggle Extreme245
Bloody Good Time226
Prey229
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo225
Tropico 4 - Demo223
Eufloria218
Hammerfight213
Pirates of Black Cove240
King Arthur Collection270
A Game Of Thrones256
The Haunted: Hells Reach232
EDGE260
Blur223
Postal III242
DogFighter276
Trine 2 Demo216
FlatOut Demo28
Europa Universalis III - Demo27
Star Wars Starfighter290
ValveTestApp207510211
The Ship Single Player2270
Bejeweled Deluxe212
Lone Survivor222
Atlantica240
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark234
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi29
Iron Brigade2366
I Am Alive2151
Osmos222
Football Superstars2100
Offspring Fling!221
Tactical Intervention2370
A Virus Named TOM249
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed228
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I292
FORCED21235
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B262
Anodyne229
Out of the Park Baseball 14236
Dracula: Origin29
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)231
Daylight213
Serena2157
PAC-MAN MUSEUM219
Street Fighter IV218
Free to Play235
Home2350
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds271
Death to Spies2115
Pound of Ground26
Metal Drift210
Kohan II: Kings of War217
Defy Gravity2351
Crazy Machines 22223
Aftermath24305
Anoxemia22299
Burstfire21713
DiggerOnline23702
CONSORTIUM23180
Magicka - Demo125
Hoard126
Mafia II - JAPAN118
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
Cogs111
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes125
Sol Survivor153
Dwarfs1114
Hydrophobia125
The Final Hours of Portal 2110
Star Ruler127
Supreme Commander 2 Demo111
ARMA: Armed Assault118
Poker Superstars II17
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers117
Swords and Soldiers HD113
Plants vs. Zombies Demo19
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition16
Alien Breed 2 Assault121
WarInc1217
And Yet It Moves115
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem151
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo115
Sequence153
Bloodline Champions1554
Jamestown127
Nightsky122
Bunch of Heroes18
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo131
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics16
Torchlight - Demo17
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection115
The Next BIG Thing168
Capsized116
Off-Road Drive120
Nimbus17
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 121
Blackwell Convergence114
Iron Grip: Warlord118
Luxor 3111
Secret Files: Tunguska164
Wolfenstein113
Hack, Slash, Loot1127
Venice111
Age Of Empires Online120
Microsoft Flight116
Shoot Many Robots155
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP176
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket110
ARMA 2 Free166
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2119
Shattered Union19
DEFCON Demo126
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe15
ValveTestApp216690141
Football Manager 2013 Asia138
Arctic Combat15
The War Z11065
DUNGEONLAND1116
Impire197
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version1120
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition154
StarForge Alpha143
Divekick1169
Soldier Front 21345
The Showdown Effect141
Virtua Tennis 41206
Super Sanctum TD1112
Red Faction II128
Cubemen112
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version134
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill1160
Samurai Gunn119
Kinetic Void121
Eets Munchies159
Violett11867
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark1116
The Novelist160
Breach13
Strike Suit Infinity121
Gemini Rue128
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena111
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights14
OMG Zombies!161
Dead Island: Epidemic11004
Theme Park Studio132
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z1112
Claire120
Strike Vector161
Life Goes On1162
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013142
Total War Battles: SHOGUN134
NEOTOKYO°162
Gun Monkeys169
Supreme Ruler Cold War186
Zombies Monsters Robots1577
Total War: SHOGUN 212
CLASH12421
Magma Tsunami12039
Autumn12749
RuneScape: Idle Adventures15526
Monday Night Combat026
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Global Agenda064
League of Legends022
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Crysis 2017
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo03
Global Agenda Trial00
The Wonderful End of the World010
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Darkspore09
Zero Gear Demo09
Cities XL05
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Darkspore Demo03
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga013
Homefront Demo04
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Audiosurf Demo020
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Peggle Deluxe Demo011
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2017
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol09
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free019
Flight Control HD09
Solar 2 - Demo06
UFO: Afterlight03
Altitude - Demo02
Runespell: Overture026
Bastion Demo021
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT093
RedOrchestra2Beta010
TheBaconing08
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Demolition, Inc.07
Batman2020
Greed Corp012
Evochron Mercenary027
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Darkness II Demo019
Shattered Horizon06
Ashes Cricket 200906
Flotilla010
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Tropico 3 - Demo012
Plain Sight011
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Breach05
Armada 252608
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.003
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven010
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Hitogata Happa06
Dead Horde09
World of Zoo028
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Dear Esther033
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Mare Nostrum052
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Dawn of War Demo012
Damnation017
Hot Dish03
Stellar Impact033
A Valley Without Wind068
A Farewell to Dragons03
World of Battles02
DiRT Showdown Demo022
Moon Breakers011
Krater023
Just Cause Demo014
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo036
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles012
Indie Game: The Movie0108
Dungeon Fighter Online03
MicroVolts0269
Combat Arms0209
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Vegas: Make It Big016
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run05
Wanderlust: Rebirth037
Nexuiz051
War of the Roses Beta05
Legends of Pegasus016
ValveTestApp72000
Torchlight II Demo045
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
War of the Immortals051
Shatter023
R.U.S.E. Demo016
Ben There, Dan That!038
War of the Roses0353
Crysis Wars015
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Frontline Tactics030
Forge015
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Ravaged027
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta01
Leviathan: Warships073
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
God Mode0253
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Smashmuck Champions015
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Dragon's Prophet093
ArtRage 4011
Cargo Commander066
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Guardians of Middle-earth031
Solstice Arena092
The Maw07
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
War of the Vikings Early Access0102
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
NEO Scavenger Demo050
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
RaiderZ0216
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy014
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Sins of a Dark Age01231
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Windborne025
SD Secret Project Gamma0111
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Half Minute Hero Two088
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
La Tale0154
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
BoLT041
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Bionic Commando Rearmed082
ByKingGame01571
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Omikron - The Nomad Soul0474
Element4l081
Landmark0224
The Stomping Land027
The Sims(TM) Medieval049
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts014
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
WARP012
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Eversion 0138
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge02
Carnage Racing09
Blackwell Deception024
Delve Deeper013
Little Farm011
Adventures of Shuggy011
Hinterland09
Minimum0406
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TerraTech Demo0240
Football Manager 2015 Demo0383
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Chip01985
Infinite Crisis™05431
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
Zula05823
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Hitman™ Beta03666
Burgers02971
Bell Ringer02237
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War01835
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows02470
Voxelized02759
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Steep Open Beta011181
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer03
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
SUPERFIGHT03108
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Brilliant Bob02510
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
Dying Light Demo04236
DOOM Open Beta019745