SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 26120241295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive611238854801
TAGame64693102884
H1Z1: King of the Kill64578124415
Team Fortress 25867891981
Grand Theft Auto V52184364548
ARK: Survival Evolved48488100917
Football Manager 20174313770362
Rust3847468202
Paladins3789460743
Garry's Mod3620569888
Path of Exile3370065582
PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS 3201732017
Sid Meier's Civilization V2986388196
Arma 32984756679
Warframe2982968878
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege2686365474
Counter-Strike2274831865
Unturned2211155381
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim2047590957
Sid Meier's Civilization VI17461162511
Fallout 417345472962
Terraria15484159175
War Thunder1518435264
Total War™: WARHAMMER®14377113077
Euro Truck Simulator 21419233141
SMITE1360723589
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon® Wildlands1277645704
NieR:Automata™1262723881
Europa Universalis IV1242724379
Clicker Heroes1235565862
Football Manager 20161177582916
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1090292257
7 Days to Die1079724781
Borderlands 21022021943
Dead by Daylight982042989
Mount&Blade: Warband946828497
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition898369877
Left 4 Dead 2897127825
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth889170202
Hearts of Iron IV875041042
Counter-Strike: Source872219409
Spacewar855613383
The Elder Scrolls Online849729352
Stardew Valley813864427
Heroes & Generals793420923
Age of Empires II HD780319177
Brawlhalla743912860
DARK SOULS III7030129975
World of Tanks Blitz690612972
Total War: ROME II689519486
Cities: Skylines689332179
Conan Exiles675653402
Farming Simulator 17664932313
XCOM 26601132859
Wallpaper Engine656920451
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn656612510
For Honor649545953
RimWorld600115021
Infestation: The New Z596314220
Trove594558949
Grim Dawn589015256
DayZ570228048
Crusader Kings II569311966
Factorio555016281
Don't Starve Together Beta502920858
Robocraft502418505
Call of Duty: Black Ops III499063693
NBA 2K17496814905
Stellaris482268577
Company of Heroes 2474914384
Elite: Dangerous459718092
PAYDAY 2457954250
Football Manager 2015443577123
Spore44275619
Geometry Dash44139681
Tom Clancy's The Division4393113973
Total War: ATTILA420414442
H1Z1418433038
Pro Evolution Soccer 201741716258
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies41009651
Shadowverse401513111
Killing Floor 2400824199
Motorsport Manager39486234
Firebird378411308
The Forest371518314
Empire: Total War36398923
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY35459443
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition34025821
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)339353568
Medieval II: Total War33235655
Soda Dungeon33225690
Warface33207940
Neverwinter32926326
Kerbal Space Program317419128
Dirty Bomb316813096
Magic Duels315414571
Shakes and Fidget29909495
EVE Online29816715
Total War SHOGUN 229369539
Starbound290962242
Space Engineers287420309
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead283112958
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade27425192
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer271310467
Knight Online270424597
Fishing Planet25676674
Oxygen Not Included24935457
AdVenture Capitalist246023081
Assetto Corsa24163628
The Sims 324078194
Dark Souls238611264
Fallout New Vegas238326773
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer23805658
Zula23745858
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN234891152
TERA23425050
Football Manager 2014230213860
Midas Gold Plus21972367
Planetside 221826245
Riders of Icarus217617117
EVGA PrecisionX 1621643597
DOOM215331773
American Truck Simulator215019146
FreeStyle Football21503963
Subnautica21448796
Planet Coaster213421956
Line of Sight21344120
XCom-Enemy-Unknown212222375
BlackJack212033356
Crusaders of the Lost Idols21074057
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer20684922
Dying Light200923193
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin200412124
Faeria19893675
Battlerite194616740
Transport Fever192012619
HITMAN™191812534
Napoleon: Total War18953732
Tiger Knight: Empire War18917620
Portal 218789061
Insurgency185915775
Cork18578873
Sniper Elite 418357673
RailWorks18343510
Creativerse18294438
Don't Starve17888744
ValveTestApp22820017845377
Mambo177223459
Mafia III176947823
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare172615384
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection17025635
Hurtworld170013369
LEGO® Worlds17004896
Men of War: Assault Squad 216794220
Prison Architect167616185
No Man's Sky1669212613
Rise of the Tomb Raider164644563
TERA164322740
Life is Feudal: Your Own16194491
theHunter™: Call of the Wild16014717
ShellShock Live15954960
VEGA Conflict15883814
Tap Adventure: Time Travel15832933
Darkest Dungeon151614819
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 215153661
Banished14956696
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition14702966
The Descendant14468807
Star Trek Online14314591
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13142411912
theHunter14092340
Transformice13973127
Lord of the Rings Online13921874
Empyrion - Galactic Survival13776607
Digimon Masters Online13693804
Craft The World13573208
Far Cry 413576102
Spintires13513740
Borderlands13504689
FTL: Faster Than Light13494108
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide134724653
Marvel Heroes13378759
Miscreated13294595
ArcheAge13275589
Shop Heroes13244222
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball130510373
Dungeon Defenders II126618744
Scrap Mechanic12513832
Squad124011503
Bioshock Infinite12234808
Undertale121910510
Avorion12153972
Blackwake12146123
Project CARS120810444
Pillars of Eternity120130488
APB Reloaded11943784
Street Fighter V117214773
Mass Effect11612249
Far Cry 311465596
Stronghold Kingdoms11312817
Call of Duty: World at War11194825
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare111912352
OMSI 211141448
F1 201611145648
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition11097566
NBA 2K1611089275
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth110618330
Enter the Gungeon109513699
Borderlands 2 RU10872829
Dishonored 2108722409
BeamNG.drive10832265
Mafia II10825337
Realm of the Mad God10672182
Cossacks 310655771
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™104952485
Block N Load Beta10388646
Dungeon Fighter Online10213467
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag10205499
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas10132263
Wakfu10111647
Red Orchestra 210033098
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition99911079
Grand Theft Auto IV9894304
Farming Simulator 1598411608
MechWarrior Online9813961
Rocksmith 20149741791
Wargame: Red Dragon9733154
Spore: Galactic Adventures9721515
Saints Row IV96522413
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword9551627
Condition Zero9501562
Mass Effect 29471808
Source Filmmaker9451388
Pro Cycling Manager 20169362368
My Summer Car9305486
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer9271907
Tabletop Simulator9273877
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 292713613
Football Manager 20129202754
Football Manager 20139184187
Project Muffin9135319
Day of Defeat: Source9101923
The Witcher 291012870
No More Room in Hell9102008
Town of Salem9022353
Saints Row the Third89913457
Batman™: Arkham Knight88421219
Tomb Raider8808270
The Long Dark8783868
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition8781957
BLOCKADE 3D8493532
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau8424665
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition8378338
Mortal Kombat X79213679
Slime Rancher7844128
Stronghold Crusader HD7571487
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 37531717
Half-Life 27522502
DiRT Rally7422701
Crush Crush7391836
Pro Evolution Soccer 20167364507
Life Is Strange™73518244
Quake Live7271629
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete7221348
Time Clickers7226821
Minion Masters7164663
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 27151533
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta7122196
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 7102115
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm7013276
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign6911272
Far Cry Primal68114783
Torchlight II6804158
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster67913263
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies6762481
Idling to Rule the Gods6762781
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen67327344
Watch_Dogs 267218138
Project Zomboid6701992
Tropico 567012709
Aura Kingdom6691537
Evolve66351298
Mitos.is: The Game6605308
BioShock Remastered6585227
DiRT 3 Complete Edition64740767
Golf With Your Friends6462476
Fallout New Vegas6443656
Everlasting Summer6431333
Hero Siege6423435
DC Universe Online6391668
Killing Floor63712144
Dawn of War II - Retribution6346687
Star Wars Empire at War6342902
Victoria 26261524
Survarium6214382
PAYDAY 2 Demo6171034
Dishonored6166795
ASTRONEER61611900
RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard BIOHAZARD 7 resident ev61618269
ValveTestApp2120706141739
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes6112917
Atlas Reactor6083613
Age of Wonders III6035359
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY5962277
This War of Mine5956701
Endless Legend59010468
Sniper Elite 358810878
Awesomenauts Soundtrack5824666
Battlefield: Bad Company 25783936
Master of Orion5764853
Besiege5673581
Portal Knights5576545
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion5512300
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla5496117
Defiance5481653
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword5441601
Ragnarok Clicker5393394
Tales of Berseria5378085
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition5312211
Just Cause 25283598
AdVenture Communist5252871
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer5161700
ValveTestApp2031405114642
Orcs Must Die! Unchained5097756
Stronghold Crusader 25065763
Sid Meier's Civilization IV504888
Star Wars Battlefront II5034382
The Binding Of Isaac5024286
Verdun4962221
Blood Bowl 24966511
Homefront: The Revolution4944360
Call of Duty Black Ops4931603
Super Secret Project 14926297
Batman Arkham City GOTY4883490
Torment: Tides of Numenera4887413
Plants vs. Zombies4871709
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™4828255
Left 4 Dead4771332
Fistful of Frags477928
DARK SOULS™ II4686433
Naval Action4675219
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II4656575
DayZ Mod461867
RIFT4542671
TrackMania Nations Forever4541091
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden4527466
WildStar4485049
Wurm Unlimited4471860
Duelyst4442366
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance4411142
FINAL FANTASY VII4382226
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition4382322
Wolfenstein: The New Order4335430
Bloons TD54271610
RaceRoom Racing Experience 416876
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack398523
Castle Crashers39714202
Sven Co-op3906553
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair3905936
Dead Island38716318
Scribblenauts Unlimited386990
From The Depths3851473
City of God I - Prison Empire3843274
The Crew3823768
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo381599
Construction-Simulator 20153811703
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 43795947
Spiral Knights3771423
Dead Rising 43702173
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest3703929
Tropico 436810892
Call of Duty: Black Ops II3681183
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition3683756
Stranded Deep3682286
Insanity Clicker3676814
RPG Maker VX Ace3651458
Steel Ocean3652414
Half-Life3641173
Portal3592021
KOAReckoning3582117
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition3569006
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II3554300
Supreme Commander 23551110
Resident Evil 63552690
GameMaker: Studio352714
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number3462234
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit3453492
Vindictus3431631
Tales of Zestiria3429683
Trine 2341955
Anno 1404: Venice3411261
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition339902
Game Dev Tycoon3374541
The Escapists3363014
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat334668
Batman™: Arkham Origins3344112
Duck Game3305047
SimCity 4 Deluxe329932
Nuclear Throne3291216
Mordheim: City of the Damned3282710
Shadow Warrior 232712611
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum3251802
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea325823
Broforce3223951
Assassin's Creed II3211611
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 33194260
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic3185625
Sniper Elite V23181940
Stonehearth3181842
Planetbase3176682
Mabinogi315978
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut3153392
Assassin's Creed Syndicate3143405
Prime World312604
Youtubers Life3127563
3DMark3101314
X3: Albion Prelude307803
FINAL FANTASY VIII3031183
You Need A Budget 4302724
SUPERHOT2975551
Bejeweled 3296575
Gothic 3296665
The Witness2966171
Plague Inc: Evolved2953211
FINAL FANTASY XIII2942211
Alien: Isolation2933149
Lost Castle2934669
HEX: Shards of Fate2912113
They Came From The Moon2902881
Darksiders Warmastered Edition2862904
The Secret World2851602
Tales of Maj'Eyal284865
Reign Of Kings28411054
Metro 2033 Redux2833904
Lords Of The Fallen2831001
Hearts of Iron III2821542
Assassin’s Creed Unity2812103
TrackMania² Stadium279768
Football Manager 2011278602
Sakura Clicker2789100
FINAL FANTASY IX2788229
SpecOps_TheLine2761251
R.U.S.E275768
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 32741477
BattleBlock Theater2744965
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade2722255
Tyranny27115772
Elsword2681744
HELLDIVERS™2684985
Natural Selection 2264907
Anno 20702634443
Risk of Rain2632745
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch261571
Stronghold259639
WARMODE2593066
The Settlers Online2591732
Dungeons and Dragons Online253471
Fractured Space2536260
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit2522550
The Guild 2: Renaissance2501159
NBA 2K152486132
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut2443273
Might and Magic Heroes VI2432036
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly243932
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub2438347
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 22421361
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 32412440
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer2399967
Assassin's Creed III2382041
Punch Club2384311
Crypt of the NecroDancer2352267
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham2351656
SpeedRunners23317142
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition2332909
Goat Simulator2312927
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition2301733
LEGO® Jurassic World2303494
Dungeon Defenders2282226
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE2288821
Battleborn22812101
Might & Magic Heroes VII 2273444
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl225729
Blacklight2251195
Thief2241438
HuniePop2243009
BioShock2232487
Styx: Master of Shadows2231519
Gothic II: Gold Edition222352
Serious Sam 3: BFE2192114
Resident Evil 52182015
Democracy 32181960
Endless Space2173244
Rogue Legacy2162047
POSTAL 2 Complete2163537
Dragon Age: Origins2151334
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY2151763
X Rebirth2151855
Risen2131153
EverQuest Free-to-Play210569
L.A.Noire2081652
Risen 2208517
Max Payne 32081419
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf2081374
Sid Meier's Pirates!2061338
Assassins Creed Brotherhood205832
Pro Evolution Soccer 20152053631
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS2044566
Spelunky203844
Osiris: New Dawn2034774
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2003507
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 42001129
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own199415
Watch_Dogs1993264
Depth19910878
Orcs Must Die! 21919470
Kenshi191577
Ticket to Ride Online190450
My Lands189689
Train Fever1891559
The Walking Dead1873072
Dead Island Riptide18711630
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy1862309
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars1841116
Hickory1833416
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1831691
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition1815547
Pixel Puzzles Ultimate1814048
Day of Defeat180358
RAGE1781190
Football Manager 2010177380
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1771004
ValveTestApp2191501772238
Talisman: Digital Edition1773590
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1772438
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare176895
Panzar176607
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game174495
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada1749251
Fable Anniversary1732805
Mount and Blade172614
PAYDAY The Heist1722377
Papers, Please1722113
GRID 21711486
Darkness II170612
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio1692498
Sunless Sea1694049
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath168541
The Talos Principle1684006
ValveTestApp215530167981
RP81661033
Half-Life 2: Episode Two165465
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City165609
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky165424
Card Hunter1645811
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart163423
How to Survive 21632814
Streets of Rogue1634307
Football Manager 2009162390
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version162371
Toribash1621554
Men of War: Assault Squad161541
Champions Online161993
ValveTestApp203350160473
The Evil Within156740
AdventureQuest 3D1562098
Call of Duty: Ghosts155551
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition1552797
AVA154684
Loadout1541010
Medieval Engineers154688
Salt and Sanctuary1542436
Magicka1532255
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1531941
Lego Star Wars Saga1531605
Dragons and Titans153352
Trine152752
BioShock 2151922
Dungeon of the Endless1516313
Alien Swarm150400
MapleStory1503552
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1504523
Shovel Knight1501741
DCS World149374
X3: Terran Conflict148612
Call of Duty 2148350
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame148753
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East147619
The Culling14712995
Far Cry 2146707
Farming Simulator 20131461270
HAWKEN1461445
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1467251
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1453303
State of Decay1441040
Dragon Nest Europe142998
Anno 22051427446
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization141340
Metro Last Light141516
3DMark Demo140301
Ryse: Son of Rome1403257
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 1393070
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations1381968
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1371324
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising136278
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1351160
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1351009
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun1353737
Cossacks: Back to War134289
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod1341933
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition1341138
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons132420
Planet Explorers131766
Fallout 31302387
Assassin's Creed Revelations130853
NBA 2K14130525
Dishonored RHCP1291540
Metro 2033128600
Heroes of Might and Magic V128721
ARMA II1281078
AirMech128532
Winning Post 8 2016127980
Echo of Soul1272730
Walking1261553
Test Drive Unlimited 2125631
EverQuest II F2P125422
Valkyria Chronicles™1253454
Strife1253435
Worm.is: The Game1243480
Worms Armageddon123651
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords122207
Puzzle Quest122138
Incognita1222381
Endless Sky1223003
Aliens vs Predator1211072
Saints Row 2121994
Sniper: Ghost Warrior118342
DiRT Showdown1186348
F1 2012118382
Pro Cycling Manager 20151182439
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising1171209
Brilliant Bob1172514
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play116408
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1162065
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series1163634
Fallout 2115611
Red Faction: Guerrilla1141201
F1 20141141034
The Expendabros114609
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger1131182
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE1121323
Bold New World1122835
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky111704
Project Highrise1112515
Race Driver: GRID1104859
Tales from the Borderlands1108690
F1 20151102623
Sid Meier's Railroads!109697
Wargame Airland Battle109485
The Walking Dead: Season Two1091208
DmC: Devil May Cry1081146
Lego Harry Potter108653
Ori and the Blind Forest1082948
Darksiders1073916
Company of Heroes107480
Ragnarok Online 2107339
Bully: Scholarship Edition106957
SleepingDogs106610
Dragon Nest106883
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1062703
Guns of Icarus Online1053209
Zombie Army Trilogy1053620
Zuma Deluxe104140
Planetary Annihilation1044234
RollerCoaster Tycoon World1045842
Dead Space103609
Cubic Castles103442
Hyper Light Drifter1034954
Half-Life 2: Episode One101423
Duke Nukem Forever101555
Outlast101859
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II100879
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action100232
ValveTestApp232050100706
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD100165
Worms Revolution981146
Cry of Fear98334
SteamWorld Dig98231
Gear Up97748
Kingdom: New Lands973521
Zombie Panic! Source96208
Rebel Galaxy965704
Hitman: Blood Money95700
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword94192
Xenonauts94717
Pinball FX293432
Source SDK Base 2007932473
Resident Evil Revelations92647
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified92735
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War913241
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition91633
FINAL FANTASY XIII-291523
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1911668
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII911940
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter90481
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed90851
MX vs ATV Reflex90276
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon90349
Dead Island Definitive Edition902324
Dragon's Prophet (EU)89262
RuneScape: Idle Adventures895526
Mirror's Edge881099
Skullgirls884016
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum88202
LEGO Lord of the Rings87674
Cities in Motion 287321
Europa Universalis III: Complete86272
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition86171
King's Bounty: The Legend86375
Dead Space 285506
Darksiders 2851546
GRAV856367
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine841013
Act of Aggression843131
The Last Remnant83525
Limbo8327424
Sonic Generations83410
Scribblenauts Unmasked83513
F1 201383511
Sacred 2 Gold83584
Serious Sam 283773
Royal Quest83296
Cities XXL83428
Portal Stories: Mel833523
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes82254
Sonic Adventure 282554
The Stanley Parable822389
War for the Overworld822233
Two Worlds II811793
Defense Grid: The Awakening81233
Super Meat Boy811625
Need for Speed: Undercover81375
Assassin's Creed80741
DOOM 3: BFG Edition80705
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes80678
This Is the Police803093
Far Cry79352
Overlord II79576
Prototype 279950
The Wolf Among Us792009
Space Hulk: Deathwing7911496
Gnomoria78503
Dungeons 2782283
FlatOut 277260
Bastion771534
Silent Hunter III77156
Railroad Tycoon 377180
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round772827
Divinity Original Sin763808
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor75168
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed751936
Ace of Spades751367
Zuma's Revenge!74120
Fallout741069
Blockland74333
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition742404
Magic 2014 73710
Kingdom Rush731582
Legend of Grimrock 273868
Magicka 2731389
Rivals of Aether732171
Synergy72407
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition72883
Team Fortress Classic71156
Half-Life: Opposing Force71235
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics714490
Alan Wake71370
Wasteland 2713767
Transistor711429
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse713311
Orion: Dino Beatdown701890
EasyAntiCheat eSports701665
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines69633
Shadow Warrior691407
Knights and Merchants Historical Version69355
Men of War68324
Stronghold Legends68306
How to Survive689206
HunieCam Studio682674
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat67126
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars67517
Port Royale 367336
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series675599
Devilian677926
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou663880
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover65329
Fable The Lost Chapters65200
Warlock - Master of the Arcane65328
Divinity II: Developer's Cut65429
Rayman Legends65717
Hand Of Fate651318
INSIDE653560
The Guild II64266
Mountain64169
Firefall642183
Tree of Life643708
Puzzle Pirates63110
Supreme Commander63311
The Banner Saga631488
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game63383
Crysis62689
Stronghold 362321
Wargame European Escalation62465
Unreal Tournament 200462219
Disciples: Reincarnation62146
Gauntlet™ 622963
Medal of Honor: Airborne61208
Peggle Deluxe61171
Sid Meier's Civilization IV61116
LEGO Batman 261246
Stronghold 261208
Mark of the Ninja611108
Primal Carnage61510
King Arthur's Gold61681
Viridi611115
Firewatch6117576
Unepic601344
One Finger Death Punch601487
Disgaea PC602891
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II59437
King's Bounty: Crossworlds59148
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER59408
Batman - The Telltale Series592166
SOMA594073
RACE 0758288
Dino D-Day581984
Shadowrun Returns581974
Big Pharma582602
HomeBehind583082
America's Army 356218
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter56585
Brutal Legend56740
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars56274
La Tale56154
Trials Fusion56608
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne55937
Worms Reloaded55479
Amnesia: The Dark Descent555645
Grand Theft Auto III55301
Unreal Tournament 355196
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 255961
Fallen Earth55405
Antichamber551236
Child of Light551732
Half-Life 2: Update552252
Two Worlds - Epic Edition54592
Dungeons of Dredmor54282
Star Wars Republic Commando54742
Cook, Serve, Delicious!541551
Villagers and Heroes54244
Magicite541152
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E53381
Syberia 253470
Contagion531432
Magic 2015531186
GunZ 2: The Second Duel53553
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell53848
Darkest Hour52233
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes52335
NBA 2K1352140
ArcheBlade52279
Remember Me521368
Next Car Game52730
Clustertruck521508
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes521764
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier523078
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin51244
King's Bounty: Armored Princess51140
Construct 2 Personal5190
Bloody Trapland51608
LISA511105
F.E.A.R. 350661
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast50842
Evil Genius50646
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition50252
Octodad: Dadliest Catch50899
Cities In Motion49155
Universe Sandbox49177
Alice: Madness Returns49750
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194649132
Might & Magic X - Legacy 49442
Take On Mars49306
PlayClaw 54979
Audiosurf48510
Overlord48515
Dungeon Siege 248159
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES484779
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends482366
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 247822
Omerta City of Gangsters47417
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU477288
We Hy Few471956
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron46247
Lambda Wars Beta46144
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum45137
Psychonauts45469
Hammerwatch45795
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION45496
King’s Bounty: Legions4594
Audiosurf 245462
Hearts of Iron II: Complete45116
Zombies Monsters Robots45577
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution452309
StarDrive 2453609
Sword Coast Legends454030
Batla451440
Half-Life: Source44214
Worms Ultimate Mayhem44557
Majesty 2 Collection44466
Tribes Ascend44756
MicroVolts44269
Moonbase Alpha44269
Poker Night 244567
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon44618
Return to Castle Wolfenstein44224
Making History II: The War of the World44341
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville441148
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location443497
Overlord: Raising Hell43279
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale43484
Legend of Grimrock43463
Sanctum 2433060
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak437339
Emily is Away422800
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4541191
ArcaniA: Gothic 441214
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player41409
Prototype41959
Dungeon Siege 141187
Aliens: Colonial Marines41629
Castle Story41180
The Jackbox Party Pack 3414103
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines40252
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier40504
Sonic Adventure DX40270
Warlock 2: the Exiled40257
Need For Speed SHIFT39274
Red Faction: Armageddon39253
Forsaken World39116
Windward393501
Torchlight38227
Divine Divinity38160
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage38119
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts37122
Dust: An Elysian Tail37798
Blackguards37470
Ship Simulator Extremes37137
Dead Rising 236832
F.E.A.R.36542
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition36341
Call of Duty36190
Rome: Total War - Alexander3690
TowerFall Ascension36354
Defense Grid 2361168
Tap Tap Infinity362167
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER363116
Nation Red35487
Unreal Tournament35119
FEZ35567
Starpoint Gemini 2352360
Five Nights at Freddy's35381
Grand Ages: Medieval354274
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD352673
X-COM: UFO Defense34406
DOOM 334157
Deadpool341660
Champions of Regnum3478
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 234251
Pixel Piracy341332
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic34126
Brick-Force (EU)34305
Guild Wars33119
Medal of Honor33208
Dungeon Siege III33209
AI War: Fleet Command33145
Magic 201333142
Surgeon Simulator331210
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition33644
Tactical Intervention33370
Small World 233451
Damned33362
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition331779
Kingdom333460
Super Hexagon32116
Supraball323326
Commandos 2: Men of Courage31129
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander312979
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne30104
Poker Night at the Inventory30353
Orcs Must Die!301162
ARMA Cold War Assault30107
Little Inferno301235
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™30801
Hatred301024
Kuboom303145
Mafia II - Public Demo29147
Crysis Warhead29121
Fable 32981
Worms Clan Wars291104
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition29190
Lucius291509
Dreamfall Chapters291720
Urban Empire295839
Half-Life: Blue Shift28121
Quake II2876
Transformers: War for Cybertron28315
Sniper Elite28631
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault28691
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten28567
Cities XL Platinum28153
BoLT2840
Nidhogg281769
Original War2894
Grey Goo283998
LawBreakers283944
Khan: Absolute Power28297
Space Pirates and Zombies 2282227
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition27212
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe2762
SuperMNC27147
Reus27703
The Book of Unwritten Tales27261
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas27135
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu27850
Streamline2710690
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods2679
Battlestations: Pacific26150
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection26143
Faerie Solitaire26185
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel26216
System Shock 226357
Tomb Raider: Underworld26228
Broken Age262897
Savage Lands262154
BARRIER X269655
Guild of Dungeoneering261643
ICEY263216
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2559
X3: Reunion25144
Cortex Command25109
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin25515
Ragnarok25157
Need For Speed Shift 224102
Driver San Francisco24522
Football Manager 2012 Russian2463
Rocksmith2482
Gunpoint24585
Overgrowth24304
SpaceChem23273
Tropico 3: Absolute Power23183
Titan Quest23476
Peggle Nights2376
BookWorm Deluxe2355
Space Pirates and Zombies23258
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition23121
Long Live The Queen231089
Guacamelee! Gold Edition23136
Tomb Raider: Legend23183
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code232042
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction22426
X-COM: Terror from the Deep2262
Quake III Arena2270
Space Empires V2270
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee221808
Dustforce22203
Race The Sun226455
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny2289
The Night of the Rabbit22160
Five Nights at Freddy's 222293
Wings of Prey2178
The Ship212468
Insaniquarium Deluxe2177
Painkiller Hell and Damnation21286
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army21321
Monopoly2170
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot215139
Professional Farmer 201421130
Expeditions: Conquistador21121
Runestone Keeper212226
Purple Hills212124
Masked Shooters 2212215
HOMEFRONT20441
Age of Chivalry20100
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory20226
Quake2096
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity20119
Rayman Origins20180
Disciples II: Galleans Return2060
SolForge20655
ShootMania Storm20338
The Amazing Spider-Man 220372
Arsenal of Democracy2097
Necropolis20873
CivCity: Rome19118
Fate of the World1957
The Ultimate DOOM19124
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite1953
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1940
Godus19249
Nether19535
Deadfall Adventures19182
Sacred 319330
Infested Planet191269
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1956
Men of War: Red Tide1873
Cave Story+18153
Europa Universalis IV Demo1861
Knights of Pen and Paper +118506
Assassin's Creed Liberation18153
Way of the Samurai 4181456
WWE 2K15182342
Empires1788
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21764
Machinarium17101
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon1778
Ys Origin17192
Football Manager 2013 Russian1779
Monaco17707
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate1774
Bound By Flame17911
PULSAR: Lost Colony17427
Fairy Fencer F171955
F1 20101653
Sanctum16863
Sword of the Stars II1691
Poxnora1662
American Conquest - Fight Back1642
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1665
Jade Empire1660
Championship Manager 20101647
Towns1664
Deadlight16621
Goodbye Deponia16167
Desktop Dungeons16653
Supreme Ruler 193616128
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition16311
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1650
Frankenstein: Master of Death161363
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising15173
Uplink15113
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1550
Braid15274
Altitude1589
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition15240
Evoland15685
Divinity: Dragon Commander15347
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition15392
The Amazing Spider-Man15312
Luxor Mahjong1524
Enforcer: Police Crime Action152226
Max Payne14181
VVVVVV14101
Beat Hazard14106
Call of Duty: United Offensive1462
Just Cause14185
Alpha Protocol14393
X-COM: Apocalypse1450
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light14296
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1493
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars1475
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City14272
Just Cause 2 Demo14171
StarDrive14157
Shank 214336
Thief Gold14103
Valdis Story: Abyssal City14259
Tom Clancy's EndWar14124
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav14283
The Legend of Korra™141455
Farming Simulator 20111346
Operation Flashpoint: Red River13151
Costume Quest13349
Bulletstorm13257
Beyond Good and Evil13173
Mini Ninjas13123
Dawn of Discovery13205
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny1338
FORCED131235
Football Manager 2014 Korean13327
Castle of Illusion13619
Metal Slug 313373
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1383
Interstellar Marines13252
Battlefield 21265
Medal of Honor MP1272
Frontlines: Fuel of War1231
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1256
E.Y.E12512
Call of Juarez: The Cartel1263
Men of War: Vietnam12117
Nuclear Dawn12260
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1236
Cradle of Rome1220
Fleet Command1230
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1281
Hero Academy1247
Super Crate Box12185
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition12102
ValveTestApp23370012192
DuckTales Remastered12216
The Stanley Parable Demo1288
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes12141
They Bleed Pixels1271
NASCAR '141276
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 212441
Guns and Robots12174
Aftermath124305
Dying Light Demo124236
Portal: The First Slice1136
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight11185
Bloodline Champions11554
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1170
Lego Indiana Jones 21161
Toy Soldiers1160
Agarest: Generations of War11227
Sir, You Are Being Hunted11684
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar11114
Waffles11373
UntitledApp11331
Signs of Life1166
Star Wars: Dark Forces11220
FNaF World113974
12 Labours of Hercules111133
Shadowgrounds1097
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1074
Football Manager 2012 Korean1095
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within1043
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter1041
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1079
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1059
X2: The Threat1080
Avernum: Escape From the Pit10155
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP1076
Order of War1057
Hitman: Sniper Challenge10235
Tower Wars1091
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1073
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal1066
Football Manager 2013 Korean10124
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo1038
Estranged: Act I1027
Puzzle Quest 21036
Prime World: Defenders10142
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition10156
Journey To The Center Of The Earth105550
DiggerOnline103702
Majesty 2972
BRINK9133
Singularity9321
DiRT 39281
Thief: Deadly Shadows985
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast965
DEFCON9136
Half-Life 2: Demo949
The Longest Journey9124
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident9207
NBA 2K12958
Demigod9118
Typer Shark Deluxe938
Bejeweled Twist928
DUNGEONLAND9116
The Banner Saga: Factions930
Organ Trail: Director's Cut9309
Space Hulk9212
Botanicula986
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD970
Penumbra: Overture9208
World of Goo9144
Blade Symphony9600
Edge of Space9406
Demonicon9105
Perpetuum982
Defy Gravity9320
Skyborn92241
Monsti92489
ARMA II860
Disciples 3874
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway861
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell8244
Star Ruler827
Hitman: Codename 478208
Call of Juarez877
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 18326
Zeno Clash840
Gratuitous Space Battles866
Rock of Ages8976
Hard Reset8151
JurassicPark8148
King Arthur II899
Game of Thrones8342
Ghost Master858
Carrier Command Gaea Mission869
Project Bodyguard8140
Frontline Tactics830
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta898
CastleStorm8211
Gone Home8289
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs8128
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX837
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror840
Nosgoth85392
Teslagrad8127
Thief 2843
Penumbra: Black Plague8113
Toy Soldiers: Complete8212
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD8149
Secret of the Magic Crystal8104
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II8114
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-81875
Purgatory82608
Potatoman Seeks the Troof81841
Jet Set Radio82035
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo726
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time745
Frozen Synapse797
Hunted7173
BIT.TRIP RUNNER747
Solar 2750
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers717
Cthulhu Saves the World7194
alan wakes american nightmare780
Quantum Conundrum798
Dwarfs - F2P737
I Am Alive7151
Retro City Rampage7393
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress730
Strike Suit Zero739
The Cave7149
God Mode7253
McPixel7208
A Virus Named TOM747
King's Quest Collection7107
Victoria: Revolutions732
Kohan II: Kings of War715
Space Run7426
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition7177
Men of War: Condemned Heroes761
A New Beginning - Final Cut7107
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+7637
CLASH72421
Five Nights at Freddy's 471678
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power71322
DarkEnd71844
Space Farmers71795
Dragon Age II636
Back to the Future 103667
NBA 2K9624
DiRT 2650
Red Faction677
Front Mission Evolved655
Avadon: The Black Fortress639
DXHRML653
Alien Breed Impact6136
Age of Wonders 2645
Dota 2 Test633763
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II639
Sniper Elite V2 Demo634
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2619
100000006173
Football Superstars6100
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt655
March of the Eagles639
Star Trek6150
Skullgirls Beta6386
Teleglitch: Die More Edition6109
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves6155
Contrast6187
Krita Gemini617
Ace of Words62212
Stealth Inc 263127
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War61835
Bionic Dues61489
Hell Yeah!63186
Mighty No. 961578
Magma Tsunami62039
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey566
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood5155
King Arthur Collection570
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem551
Cities XL 2012535
Postal III542
The Ship Single Player5270
Street Fighter X Tekken5143
War of the Immortals551
Shatter523
Osmos522
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version5120
Takedown: Red Sabre552
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed528
World in Conflict570
Mercenary Kings5831
Savant - Ascent551
Children of the Nile535
Serena5157
Pid 5523
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver548
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds571
Death to Spies5115
Always Sometimes Monsters5117
Star Wolves538
Myst: Masterpiece Edition523
Dungeon Defenders Eternity578
Anoxemia52299
FaeVerse Alchemy54583
Revenge of the Titans427
NBA 2K11415
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands426
Peggle Extreme445
The Dig432
Darwinia425
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon484
Shank4288
Eschalon: Book I418
Theatre of War420
Multiwinia424
Quake III: Team Arena416
Dynomite Deluxe420
DEFCON Demo421
Painkiller Overdose440
Torchlight II Demo445
Mars War Logs4279
Thomas Was Alone4140
Rise of the Triad476
Electronic Super Joy4251
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I492
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom421
Ys II431
Violett41867
Big Money! Deluxe411
MouseCraft474
Gun Monkeys469
Receiver437
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection4153
Chip41985
Atom Zombie Smasher350
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West3263
Anomaly Warzone Earth3240
Cities XL 2011325
Duke Nukem Forever RU316
Audiosurf Demo320
Ricochet322
Deathmatch Classic332
Joint Task Force319
Eufloria318
From Dust356
F1 2011330
Memoir '44 Online323
Blocks That Matter313
EDGE360
Evochron Mercenary327
Chime315
Plant Tycoon316
The Next BIG Thing368
Tropico 3 - Demo312
Amazing Adventures Around the World316
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 321
World of Zoo328
Dangerous Waters321
Shoot Many Robots355
Bejeweled Deluxe312
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo336
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe318
Escape Rosecliff Island316
DeathRally325
StarForge Alpha343
Virtua Tennis 43206
Red Faction II328
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B362
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill3160
Eets Munchies359
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark3116
Ohm Studio320
Out of the Park Baseball 14336
PAC-MAN MUSEUM319
Sparkle 2 Evo31399
8BitMMO374
Life Goes On367
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013342
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers350
The Sims(TM) Medieval349
Supreme Ruler Cold War386
Platypus II31098
Caster33174
SUPERFIGHT33108
CONSORTIUM33180
Crysis 2217
Mafia223
The Ball243
Toki Tori257
Back to the Future 104263
Supreme Commander 2 Demo211
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer221
Bloody Good Time226
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition2232
Alien Breed 2 Assault221
Crayon Physics Deluxe221
A Game Of Thrones232
Sequence253
The Haunted: Hells Reach232
Torchlight - Demo27
Medieval II: Total War Demo215
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection215
Rocket Mania Deluxe212
Capsized216
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift212
Chaser231
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon27
Luxor 3210
Crash Time III234
Secret Files: Tunguska264
Venice211
Luxor217
Microsoft Flight216
A Valley Without Wind268
ARMA 2 Free266
Just Cause Demo214
Lone Survivor222
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles212
Vegas: Make It Big216
Legends of Pegasus216
Rochard2173
ValveTestApp214790224
Football Manager 2013 Editor248
Football Manager 2013 Asia238
Arctic Combat25
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief252
The Showdown Effect241
ArtRage 4213
Trapped Dead217
Guardians of Middle-earth231
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 2108
Football Manager 2014 Demo222
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version234
NEO Scavenger Demo250
Anna - Extended Edition244
Strike Suit Infinity221
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena211
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)231
SD Secret Project Gamma2111
Half Minute Hero Two288
Theme Park Studio232
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z2112
Street Fighter IV218
Free to Play228
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses232
Home2350
Metal Drift210
NEOTOKYO°262
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle236
Thrillville: Off the Rails230
Crazy Machines 22223
Hinterland29
007™ Legends225
Football Manager 2015 Demo2383
Orbital Gear21512
Etherium21496
Burgers22971
Bell Ringer22237
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows22470
Ratz Instagib 2.022102
Autumn22749
Monday Night Combat122
League of Legends122
Hoard126
RUSH162
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes125
Sol Survivor153
Section 8: Prejudice142
Dwarfs1114
Zero Gear Demo19
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition153
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga113
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer14
Peggle Deluxe Demo111
Poker Superstars II17
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2117
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer14
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men174
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free119
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo125
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition16
Tropico 4 - Demo123
Hammerfight113
Pirates of Black Cove140
Sengoku160
Renegade Ops1478
Greed Corp112
Jamestown127
Nightsky122
Blur123
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo131
NBA 2K10110
East India Company112
FlatOut Demo18
Off-Road Drive120
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion112
Armada 252618
SpaceChem - Demo114
Iron Grip: Warlord118
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge129
Clive Barker's Jericho19
Star Wars Starfighter190
Wolfenstein113
Dear Esther133
ValveTestApp207510111
Stellar Impact121
Krater123
Indie Game: The Movie1108
Analogue: A Hate Story134
Bullet Run13
Wanderlust: Rebirth137
Iron Brigade1366
ValveTestApp216690141
Vessel129
Ben There, Dan That!138
The War Z11065
Impire197
DLC Quest1214
Leviathan: Warships173
Offspring Fling!121
Cargo Commander166
Super Sanctum TD1112
Fortix 2132
Samurai Gunn119
Kinetic Void121
Anodyne129
Gemini Rue128
Dracula: Origin19
Virtual Villagers: A New Home110
Sins of a Dark Age11231
Windborne125
Dead Island: Epidemic11004
Happy Wars1480
Claire120
Strike Vector161
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:184
Total War Battles: SHOGUN134
Magicka: Wizard Wars11916
Blackwell Deception124
Adventures of Shuggy111
Minimum1406
Battlepaths11419
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Global Agenda064
Magicka - Demo025
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers017
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms016
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo03
Mafia II - JAPAN018
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
Global Agenda Trial00
BIT.TRIP BEAT016
The Wonderful End of the World010
Cogs011
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Darkspore09
Hydrophobia025
The Final Hours of Portal 207
Cities XL05
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Darkspore Demo03
Back to the Future 105048
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Homefront Demo02
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale013
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Prey016
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
Swords and Soldiers HD013
Plants vs. Zombies Demo09
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Flight Control HD08
Solar 2 - Demo06
UFO: Afterlight03
Altitude - Demo02
Runespell: Overture026
WarInc0217
And Yet It Moves015
Bastion Demo016
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
TheBaconing08
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo015
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Demolition, Inc.07
Batman2020
Fortune Summoners039
Bunch of Heroes08
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Darkness II Demo019
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
DogFighter076
Trine 2 Demo016
Ashes Cricket 200906
Flotilla010
Geneforge052
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife08
Nimbus07
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Plain Sight011
Breach05
Dungeons - The Dark Lord027
Blackwell Convergence014
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith041
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven09
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Hitogata Happa06
Dead Horde09
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Codename Gordon034
Hack, Slash, Loot0127
Mare Nostrum052
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Dawn of War Demo012
Damnation017
Hot Dish03
Age Of Empires Online06
A Farewell to Dragons03
World of Battles02
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket010
DiRT Showdown Demo019
Moon Breakers011
Shattered Union09
Atlantica040
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark034
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi09
Combat Arms0209
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Nexuiz051
War of the Roses Beta05
ValveTestApp72000
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
R.U.S.E. Demo016
War of the Roses0353
Crysis Wars015
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Forge015
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Ravaged027
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition054
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Divekick0169
Soldier Front 20345
Smashmuck Champions015
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Dragon's Prophet093
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Cubemen012
Solstice Arena092
The Maw07
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
War of the Vikings Early Access0102
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
RaiderZ0216
The Novelist060
Breach03
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy014
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
OMG Zombies!061
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Daylight013
World War Machine0225
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Zombie Playground042
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock052
Bionic Commando0198
Bionic Commando Rearmed082
ByKingGame01571
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Omikron - The Nomad Soul0474
Element4l081
Pound of Ground06
Landmark0224
The Stomping Land027
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts014
Really Big Sky059
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
WARP012
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Eversion 010
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing09
Delve Deeper013
Little Farm08
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TerraTech Demo0240
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Infinite Crisis™05431
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
For Honor Open Beta071915
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Art of War: Red Tides04016
Hitman™ Beta03666
Burstfire01713
Voxelized02759
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Steep Open Beta011181
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Nux01836
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Wildlands Open Beta033109
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
DOOM Open Beta019745