SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive544262854801
Dota 24753151295004
ARK: Survival Evolved60992100917
Football Manager 20175800670362
Grand Theft Auto V55387364548
TAGame55284102884
Team Fortress 24834191981
H1Z1: King of the Kill4450872288
Rust4107068202
Garry's Mod3876469888
Arma 33498956679
Sid Meier's Civilization V3120988196
For Honor3045045953
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege2858065474
Warframe2844468878
Paladins2819160743
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim2282690957
Fallout 422803472962
Unturned2215155381
Counter-Strike2143931865
Conan Exiles2119353402
Sid Meier's Civilization VI19887162511
Total War™: WARHAMMER®17095113077
Terraria17021159175
Football Manager 20161602182916
SMITE1562123589
Europa Universalis IV1553824379
Euro Truck Simulator 21521533141
Path of Exile1471746851
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1470292257
War Thunder1393735264
Clicker Heroes1281765862
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth1272370202
The Elder Scrolls Online1241829352
Age of Empires II HD1211819177
Stardew Valley1195464427
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1191169877
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn1058512285
7 Days to Die1041823044
PAYDAY 2987154250
Dead by Daylight902542989
Total War: ROME II885519486
Hearts of Iron IV873841042
Mount&Blade: Warband859428497
Counter-Strike: Source848319409
Brawlhalla845812860
Left 4 Dead 2818425889
Factorio817916281
XCOM 28033132859
Spacewar801013383
Farming Simulator 17789032313
Borderlands 2778221943
Cities: Skylines755532179
Elite: Dangerous731818092
DARK SOULS III7190129975
Stellaris705268577
Company of Heroes 2697814384
DayZ683528048
Heroes & Generals679320923
RimWorld648115021
Infestation: The New Z618114220
Football Manager 2015617177123
The Forest587618314
Trove566758949
Total War: ATTILA559114442
Don't Starve Together Beta550320858
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY54829443
Wallpaper Engine541115847
Crusader Kings II518710557
Rise of the Tomb Raider511044563
Call of Duty: Black Ops III502763693
Sniper Elite 450267673
Geometry Dash48729681
Soda Dungeon48075690
Mambo478323459
NBA 2K17458614905
World of Tanks Blitz450212257
Tom Clancy's The Division4500113973
Empire: Total War44068923
Total War SHOGUN 243929539
Starbound431362242
Medieval II: Total War42805655
Kerbal Space Program414119128
Space Engineers391020309
Magic Duels387614571
Shadowverse377013111
Robocraft364118505
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies36129651
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition36065821
Pro Evolution Soccer 201735936258
RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard BIOHAZARD 7 resident ev354118269
EVE Online35316715
Darkest Dungeon349814819
Grim Dawn347815256
TERA34265050
American Truck Simulator341219146
Knight Online331224597
HITMAN™317412534
Fallout New Vegas315826773
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)315253568
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead310312958
The Sims 331018194
Football Manager 2014303813860
Dark Souls297311264
theHunter™: Call of the Wild29713792
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer292110467
AdVenture Capitalist291823081
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN286891152
Motorsport Manager28546234
Dying Light280523193
Planetside 227296245
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster268513263
Subnautica26818796
Assetto Corsa26603628
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™264352485
Line of Sight26254120
Killing Floor 2260224199
Avorion25953972
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin255312124
Transport Fever249912619
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer24985658
Planet Coaster249321956
ValveTestApp22820024765377
Insurgency245215775
Shakes and Fidget24199495
Dirty Bomb230613096
EVGA PrecisionX 1622993597
Banished22896696
Riders of Icarus225417117
Empyrion - Galactic Survival22396607
Battlerite222716740
Life Is Strange™222218244
Portal 222169061
TERA220322740
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare219615384
Miscreated21894595
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection21805635
Enter the Gungeon214113699
Endless Legend213410468
Tiger Knight: Empire War21347620
ArcheAge21265589
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition21257566
Tales of Berseria21188085
DOOM210931773
Napoleon: Total War21083732
Creativerse21044438
XCom-Enemy-Unknown209622375
Tomb Raider20638270
Undertale200210510
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer19914922
Crusaders of the Lost Idols18844057
Prison Architect188016185
Hurtworld187413369
ShellShock Live18364960
Pillars of Eternity183330488
VEGA Conflict18313814
RailWorks18213510
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition18192966
Don't Starve18098744
Project CARS176310444
FTL: Faster Than Light17324108
Life is Feudal: Your Own17094491
Dishonored 2170222409
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare167912352
Tabletop Simulator16513877
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13163511912
Men of War: Assault Squad 216284220
Fishing Planet15886674
Firebird15859855
Mafia III154447823
Squad146411503
Digimon Masters Online14563804
Marvel Heroes14478759
theHunter14432340
APB Reloaded14343784
Cork14128873
BlackJack139633356
Shop Heroes13904222
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition137911079
Transformice13773127
Golf With Your Friends13672476
Call of Duty: World at War13524825
Lord of the Rings Online13501874
Spintires13413740
ASTRONEER131311900
Cossacks 312995771
Football Manager 201212972754
Football Manager 201312814187
KOAReckoning12762117
Batman™: Arkham Knight123621219
Street Fighter V121314773
Zula12085858
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide120624653
The Witcher 2119812870
Atlas Reactor11983613
ValveTestApp20314011844642
Master of Orion11774853
Wargame: Red Dragon11673154
Town of Salem11572353
NBA 2K1611449275
Saints Row IV114322413
MechWarrior Online11393961
Red Orchestra 211263098
Rocksmith 201411191791
Project Muffin11165319
Neverwinter11106326
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth110918330
Grand Theft Auto IV10994304
Dawn of War II - Retribution10956687
BeamNG.drive10952265
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau10944665
Far Cry 410876102
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword10841627
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 210823661
Borderlands10804689
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition10788338
Plants vs. Zombies10691571
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2106413613
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag10585499
Realm of the Mad God10522182
The Long Dark10523868
F1 201610515648
Dungeon Defenders II104618744
Mass Effect10452249
Farming Simulator 15104411608
FINAL FANTASY VII10422226
Watch_Dogs 2103618138
Stronghold Crusader HD10271487
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm10243276
Wakfu10131647
Source Filmmaker10091388
Condition Zero10061562
Blood Bowl 29996511
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen99827344
Day of Defeat: Source9951923
Stronghold Kingdoms9942817
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II9914300
DiRT 3 Complete Edition99040767
Saints Row the Third98913457
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas9872263
Far Cry 39825596
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition9731957
Sunless Sea9674049
Torchlight II9604158
FINAL FANTASY IX9588229
Dishonored9426795
Mass Effect 29401808
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta9392196
Half-Life 29322502
Mortal Kombat X93213679
H1Z192933038
Sniper Elite 392410878
Dungeon Fighter Online9243467
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 9202115
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion9192300
The Witness9106171
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II9086575
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete8961348
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer8901907
Star Wars Empire at War8782902
Portal Knights8646545
Crush Crush8341836
Victoria 28291524
Scrap Mechanic8293832
Quake Live8251629
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition8242211
OMSI 28241448
Super Secret Project 18236297
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla8166117
Time Clickers8156821
Just Cause 28133598
Tropico 581312709
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition8091733
No More Room in Hell8082008
FINAL FANTASY XIII7952211
Block N Load Beta7938646
DiRT Rally7932701
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut7843392
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball77210373
Idling to Rule the Gods7722781
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies7712481
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 27671533
Vindictus7621631
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 37601717
Pro Evolution Soccer 20167564507
Killing Floor74712144
Age of Wonders III7445359
Star Trek Online7354591
FINAL FANTASY VIII7341183
DC Universe Online7321668
Mafia II7195337
Battlefield: Bad Company 27173936
Naval Action7165219
My Summer Car7165486
Call of Duty Black Ops7111603
Bioshock Infinite7034808
This War of Mine7026701
ValveTestApp2120706991739
MapleStory6863552
Spore6855619
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic6705625
Pro Cycling Manager 20166602368
Project Zomboid6591992
BLOCKADE 3D6593532
AdVenture Communist6522871
Batman Arkham City GOTY6423490
Warface6427940
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade6412741
Ragnarok Clicker6343394
Aura Kingdom6331537
Mitos.is: The Game6325308
Defiance6221653
Rogue Legacy6122047
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™6108255
Star Wars Battlefront II6064382
Tales of Zestiria6029683
Stronghold Crusader 26015763
Besiege6013581
The Binding Of Isaac5974286
Mordheim: City of the Damned5782710
Duelyst5702366
RIFT5662671
Supreme Commander 25661110
Fallout New Vegas5663656
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance5641142
Wolfenstein: The New Order5635430
Survarium5574382
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition5553756
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer5451700
No Man's Sky544212613
Castle Crashers54214202
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5421272
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition5412322
DARK SOULS™ II5376433
Sid Meier's Civilization IV533888
Awesomenauts Soundtrack5314666
Orcs Must Die! Unchained5237756
Alien: Isolation5203149
SimCity 4 Deluxe519932
Craft The World5163208
Bloons TD55161610
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea510823
Risk of Rain5022745
Sniper Elite V24951940
Spiral Knights4901423
Evolve48451298
GameMaker: Studio483714
Left 4 Dead4821332
The Secret World4801602
Steel Ocean4782414
Planetbase4716682
Youtubers Life4707563
Wurm Unlimited4651860
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword4621601
Sven Co-op4586553
Nuclear Throne4571216
Stranded Deep4572286
TrackMania Nations Forever4561091
Tropico 445610892
Slime Rancher4563032
Resident Evil 64552690
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition4542797
WildStar4545049
Everlasting Summer4531333
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY4522277
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes4512917
Half-Life4481173
Far Cry Primal44614783
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut4463273
Fistful of Frags445928
Call of Duty: Black Ops II4441183
DayZ Mod444867
RaceRoom Racing Experience 443876
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition4429006
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit4372550
Anno 1404: Venice4371261
Minion Masters4364663
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade4342255
Dead Island42816318
Thief4261438
PAYDAY 2 Demo4241034
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 44235947
Verdun4222221
Batman™: Arkham Origins4214112
HuniePop4133009
Broforce4123951
Borderlands 2 RU4112829
BattleBlock Theater4104965
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition409902
The Crew4083768
Resident Evil 54072015
Stronghold405639
SpeedRunners40517142
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest4003929
Reign Of Kings39511054
RPG Maker VX Ace3931458
Fractured Space3836260
Tyranny38215772
SUPERHOT3775551
X3: Albion Prelude375803
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden3727466
Insanity Clicker3726814
Portal3662021
Plague Inc: Evolved3653211
Lords Of The Fallen3651001
Natural Selection 2363907
BioShock Remastered3615227
Stonehearth3591842
From The Depths3541473
Assassin's Creed Syndicate3543405
Rebel Galaxy3545704
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio3482498
Assassin’s Creed Unity3482103
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum3461802
You Need A Budget 4346724
Hearts of Iron III3371542
Assassin's Creed II3351611
Football Manager 2011333602
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 33301477
Endless Space3303244
Game Dev Tycoon3304541
Construction-Simulator 20153251703
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat322668
Anno 20703204443
Dungeons and Dragons Online319464
Crypt of the NecroDancer3192267
Dragon Age: Origins3171334
Shadow Warrior 231512611
Papers, Please3142113
Mabinogi313978
Might and Magic Heroes VI3092036
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS3084566
R.U.S.E307768
The Settlers Online3071732
Elsword3051744
Ryse: Son of Rome3043257
Duck Game3025047
The Culling30212995
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars3011116
How to Survive 23012814
X Rebirth2981855
Bejeweled 3297575
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number2972234
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod2951933
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 42941129
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub2918347
Metro 2033 Redux2893904
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit2893492
POSTAL 2 Complete2883537
Shadowrun: Hong Kong2887251
Depth28710878
Talisman: Digital Edition2863590
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 22831361
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE2838821
Assassin's Creed III2822041
TrackMania² Stadium281768
Might & Magic Heroes VII 2803444
Homefront: The Revolution2804360
L.A.Noire2791652
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo279599
The Stanley Parable2792389
Dungeon of the Endless2786313
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed275851
Watch_Dogs2753264
Sakura Clicker2759100
NBA 2K152696132
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY2681763
Dungeon Defenders2672226
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch265571
Hero Siege2653435
The Escapists2653014
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun2623737
RP82611033
The Talos Principle2614006
Football Manager 2009260390
The Walking Dead2583072
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2573507
HELLDIVERS™2574985
Osiris: New Dawn2564774
Max Payne 32531419
Battleborn25312101
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2525547
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War2503241
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare249895
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy2492309
Blacklight2481195
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising2421209
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer2429967
Darksiders Warmastered Edition2412904
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version239371
Gothic 3237665
Train Fever2371559
HEX: Shards of Fate2372113
Hickory2363416
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII2361940
Goat Simulator2352927
X3: Terran Conflict234612
Pixel Puzzles Ultimate2334048
Football Manager 2010232380
The Last Remnant231525
Lost Castle2304669
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl229729
Spelunky229844
Project Highrise2292515
Magicka2282255
The Evil Within228740
3DMark2251314
Kenshi224577
Day of Defeat222358
Valkyria Chronicles™2223454
Serious Sam 3: BFE2182114
Assassins Creed Brotherhood217832
Firewatch21517576
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly214932
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition2142909
Pro Evolution Soccer 20152133631
Spore: Galactic Adventures2121515
Ticket to Ride Online212450
Risen 2211517
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations2111968
Hitman: Blood Money210700
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham2101656
DCS World207374
Orcs Must Die! 22069470
Dead Island Riptide20411630
EverQuest Free-to-Play203569
Alien Swarm202400
AVA202684
Toribash2021554
Call of Duty 2201350
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath201541
Salt and Sanctuary2002436
WARMODE1993066
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1961691
RAGE1951190
LEGO® Worlds1954896
Two Worlds II1941793
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City192609
Half-Life 2: Episode Two191465
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1913303
Scribblenauts Unlimited190990
Dragon Nest190883
Anno 22051907446
Gothic II: Gold Edition188345
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada1889251
LEGO® Jurassic World1883494
Zombie Army Trilogy1873620
Echo of Soul1872730
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed1861936
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1821941
Saints Row 2180994
My Lands179689
Batman - The Telltale Series1772166
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 1763070
Loadout1751010
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart175423
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 31754260
Card Hunter1745811
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization173340
Incognita1732381
Kingdom: New Lands1733521
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1721004
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1724490
The Guild 2: Renaissance1721159
GRID 21721486
Race Driver: GRID1704859
EverQuest II F2P170422
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1702438
Shovel Knight1691741
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell169848
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair1695936
Guns of Icarus Online1683209
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1682703
Hand Of Fate1681318
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine1651013
Brilliant Bob1652514
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game164495
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition163883
Assassin's Creed Revelations162853
State of Decay1621040
PAYDAY The Heist1612377
Sid Meier's Pirates!1601338
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition1601138
Lego Star Wars Saga1591605
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1591009
Walking1591553
Winning Post 8 2016158980
Endless Sky1583003
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky157424
NBA 2K14155525
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1541324
DiRT Showdown1546348
SleepingDogs154610
Mount and Blade153614
FINAL FANTASY XIII-2151523
The Banner Saga1501488
Medieval Engineers150688
RuneScape: Idle Adventures1495526
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own148415
Half-Life 2: Episode One147423
Call of Duty: Ghosts146551
Worm.is: The Game1463480
Super Meat Boy1451625
ValveTestApp203350144473
Hyper Light Drifter1444954
Aliens vs Predator1431072
Peggle Deluxe143147
ValveTestApp2191501432238
Farming Simulator 20131421270
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1422065
The Walking Dead: Season Two1421208
Men of War: Assault Squad141541
Risen1411153
Metro 2033140600
Skullgirls1404016
Xenonauts140717
Dishonored RHCP1381540
Worms Revolution1381146
AdventureQuest 3D1372098
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes1361764
Take On Mars135306
Lego Harry Potter135653
Fable Anniversary1352805
Streamline13510690
Punch Club1354311
Cossacks: Back to War133289
ValveTestApp232050133706
Heroes of Might and Magic V132721
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1314523
Tales of Maj'Eyal131865
Worms Armageddon131651
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords130207
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising130278
Fallout 2130611
Styx: Master of Shadows1301519
Assassin's Creed129741
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East129619
Trine 2129955
Democracy 31291960
Dragons and Titans129352
Act of Aggression1283131
Resident Evil Revelations127647
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER127408
Dead Space 2126506
Company of Heroes125480
Metro Last Light125516
Outlast125859
Blockland125333
HunieCam Studio1252674
Rivals of Aether1252171
Wargame Airland Battle124485
War for the Overworld1242233
Europa Universalis III: Complete122272
Limbo12227424
Divinity Original Sin1223808
Sniper: Ghost Warrior121342
Bully: Scholarship Edition121957
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition121633
LEGO Lord of the Rings121674
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger1211182
Stronghold Legends121306
The Expendabros120609
Cubic Castles120442
Sid Meier's Railroads!119697
HAWKEN1181445
Clustertruck1181508
Fallout 31172387
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1171160
Bold New World1172835
Cry of Fear116334
Cities in Motion 2116321
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™116801
RollerCoaster Tycoon World1165842
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II115879
Crysis114689
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play114408
Devilian1147926
The Wolf Among Us1122009
Sacred 2 Gold112584
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD112165
Legend of Grimrock 2112868
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round1122827
Disgaea PC1122891
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth11101668
Bastion1091534
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action109232
Dragon's Prophet (EU)109262
Tales from the Borderlands1098690
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover108329
Dragon Nest Europe108998
Dungeon Siege 1107187
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky107704
Big Pharma1072602
Dead Space106609
DOOM 3: BFG Edition106705
Octodad: Dadliest Catch106899
3DMark Demo106301
Test Drive Unlimited 2105631
BioShock1052487
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum105202
F1 20141051034
Planetary Annihilation1054234
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse1053311
DmC: Devil May Cry1041146
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword103190
Darksiders 21031546
Shadow Warrior1031407
Planet Explorers103766
Dungeon Siege III102209
Dungeon Siege 2102159
Strife1023435
Space Hulk: Deathwing10211496
Red Faction: Guerrilla1011201
Fallout1011069
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition1012404
Magicka 21011389
Worms Reloaded100479
AirMech100532
Portal Stories: Mel1003523
Amnesia: The Dark Descent995645
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast99842
Alan Wake99370
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou993880
Far Cry 298604
X-COM: UFO Defense98406
Zuma Deluxe98140
Pinball FX298432
Magicite981152
Ori and the Blind Forest982948
MicroVolts97269
Gauntlet™ 972963
Stronghold 396321
Fallen Earth96405
F1 201296382
Two Worlds - Epic Edition95592
Sanctum 2953060
Kingdom Rush951582
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE951323
Dungeons 2952283
INSIDE953560
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition94171
Magic 2014 94710
F1 201394511
Transistor941429
Cities XXL94428
ARMA II931078
Knights and Merchants Historical Version93355
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak937339
Team Fortress Classic92156
Psychonauts92469
Supreme Commander92311
SpecOps_TheLine921251
Ragnarok Online 292339
Wasteland 2923767
Pro Cycling Manager 2015922439
Prototype 291950
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes91678
Gnomoria91503
F1 2015912623
Half-Life: Opposing Force90235
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame90753
MX vs ATV Reflex89276
Dreamfall Chapters891720
Zombie Panic! Source88208
BioShock 288922
America's Army 387218
Defense Grid: The Awakening87233
Shadowrun Returns871974
Overgrowth87304
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game86383
Royal Quest86296
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition85341
SOMA854073
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 284822
Silent Hunter III84156
King's Bounty: The Legend83375
GRAV836367
Urban Empire835839
Sonic Generations82410
Panzar82607
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes81254
Fable The Lost Chapters81200
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon81349
Source SDK Base 2007812473
F.E.A.R. 380661
Zuma's Revenge!80120
Mirror's Edge801099
Unreal Tournament 379196
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines79633
Puzzle Pirates79110
One Finger Death Punch791487
The Jackbox Party Pack 3794103
Darksiders783916
Sid Meier's Civilization IV78116
Sonic Adventure 278554
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD782673
Need for Speed: Undercover77375
LISA771105
Port Royale 376336
Divinity II: Developer's Cut76429
Railroad Tycoon 376180
Trials Fusion76608
Mountain75169
Overlord II74576
Guacamelee! Gold Edition74136
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E73381
Star Wars Republic Commando73742
LEGO Batman 273246
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron73247
How to Survive739206
This Is the Police733093
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4572191
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter72481
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 272961
Ace of Spades721367
Contagion721432
Dead Island Definitive Edition722324
Wargame European Escalation71465
Next Car Game71730
Sword Coast Legends714030
Darkest Hour70233
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes70335
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition70252
Mark of the Ninja701108
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier703078
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin69244
Prototype69959
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series695599
Half-Life 2: Update692252
Synergy68407
Evil Genius68646
Ragnarok68157
Hearts of Iron II: Complete68116
StarDrive 2683609
Viridi681115
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series683634
Unreal Tournament 200467219
Warlock - Master of the Arcane67328
Stronghold 267208
King Arthur's Gold67681
GunZ 2: The Second Duel67553
Firefall672183
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor66168
Brutal Legend66740
Audiosurf 266462
PULSAR: Lost Colony66427
Defense Grid 2661168
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU667288
Villagers and Heroes66244
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville661148
Dungeons of Dredmor65282
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault65691
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale64484
ValveTestApp21553064981
Unepic641344
Gear Up64748
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum63137
Grand Theft Auto III63301
Legend of Grimrock63463
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier63504
Remember Me631368
King's Bounty: Crossworlds63148
F.E.A.R.62542
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light62296
Serious Sam 262773
Warlock 2: the Exiled62257
Tomb Raider: Legend62183
Men of War61324
Super Hexagon61116
Blackguards61470
Tap Tap Infinity612167
HomeBehind613082
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander612979
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars60274
Tomb Raider: Underworld60228
Prime World60604
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES604779
Medal of Honor: Airborne59208
Half-Life: Source59214
NBA 2K1359140
Poker Night 259567
Might & Magic X - Legacy 59442
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars58517
Overlord58515
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player58409
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition58644
Grand Ages: Medieval584274
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER583116
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat57126
Orion: Dino Beatdown571890
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines57252
Aliens: Colonial Marines57629
Dust: An Elysian Tail57798
Cook, Serve, Delicious!571551
Child of Light571732
Zombies Monsters Robots57577
RACE 0756288
Far Cry56300
Alice: Madness Returns56750
BARRIER X569655
Emily is Away562800
Space Pirates and Zombies 2562227
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne55937
Audiosurf55510
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified55735
Castle Story55180
Magic 2015551186
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition55190
Trine54752
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION54496
Long Live The Queen541089
Broken Age542897
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location543497
VVVVVV53101
Rayman Legends53717
Disciples: Reincarnation53146
Commandos 2: Men of Courage53129
Grey Goo533998
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts52122
Universe Sandbox52177
Medal of Honor52208
Battlestations: Pacific52150
AI War: Fleet Command52145
World of Goo52144
Making History II: The War of the World52341
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack52523
Cities In Motion51155
We Hy Few511956
Duke Nukem Forever50555
Surgeon Simulator501210
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 250251
TowerFall Ascension50354
Starpoint Gemini 2502360
Pixel Piracy501332
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194649132
Tribes Ascend49756
System Shock 249357
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas49135
Supraball493326
Torchlight48227
FlatOut 248260
Hammerwatch48795
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends482366
Champions Online47993
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon47618
Tree of Life473708
Omerta City of Gangsters46417
FEZ46567
Sonic Adventure DX46270
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic46126
Syberia 245470
Little Inferno451235
Worms Clan Wars451104
Five Nights at Freddy's45381
Windward453501
Beat Hazard44106
Overlord: Raising Hell44279
Peggle Nights4476
Call of Duty44190
Darkness II44612
Sniper Elite44631
Majesty 2 Collection42466
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition42102
Guild Wars41119
SpaceChem41273
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot415139
Return to Castle Wolfenstein41224
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution412309
Purple Hills402124
Transformers: War for Cybertron39315
Dino D-Day391984
Space Pirates and Zombies39258
Construct 2 Personal3990
WWE 2K15392342
Mafia II - Public Demo38147
Fairy Fencer F381955
Primal Carnage37510
Nidhogg371769
PlayClaw 53779
Hitman: Codename 4736208
Rome: Total War - Alexander3690
Worms Ultimate Mayhem36557
Disciples II: Galleans Return3660
Championship Manager 20103646
Reus36703
Champions of Regnum3678
Divine Divinity36160
The Night of the Rabbit36160
Lucius361509
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition361779
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter35585
Just Cause35185
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons35420
Forsaken World34116
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection34143
Goodbye Deponia34167
Infested Planet341269
Half-Life: Blue Shift33121
Magic 201333142
Desktop Dungeons33653
La Tale33154
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition33392
Lambda Wars Beta33144
EasyAntiCheat eSports331665
Kuboom333145
Need For Speed Shift 232102
King's Bounty: Armored Princess32140
DOOM 332157
Unreal Tournament32119
Small World 232451
Original War3294
ShootMania Storm32338
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction31426
Renegade Ops31478
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel31216
Moonbase Alpha31269
Antichamber311236
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite3153
Thief Gold31103
Sacred 331330
Arsenal of Democracy3197
The Legend of Korra™311455
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power311322
Necropolis31873
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 23064
ValveTestApp23370030192
Monaco30707
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition30311
UntitledApp30331
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition29212
Need For Speed SHIFT29149
Red Faction: Armageddon29253
Titan Quest29476
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity29119
Avernum: Escape From the Pit29155
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin29515
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage29119
Five Nights at Freddy's 229293
Guild of Dungeoneering291643
HOMEFRONT28441
Quake II2876
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men2874
Mini Ninjas28123
Cortex Command28109
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten28567
ArcheBlade28279
Race The Sun286455
BoLT2840
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 228441
A New Beginning - Final Cut28107
Potatoman Seeks the Troof281841
Tropico 3: Absolute Power27183
Dead Rising 227832
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty2756
BookWorm Deluxe2755
Takedown: Red Sabre2752
Scribblenauts Unmasked27513
Knights of Pen and Paper +127506
King’s Bounty: Legions2794
SteamWorld Dig27231
Jet Set Radio272035
ArcaniA: Gothic 426214
The Longest Journey26124
X-COM: Terror from the Deep2662
Order of War2657
Dustforce26203
Rocksmith2682
Thief 22643
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu26850
Braid25274
E.Y.E25512
Hard Reset25151
SuperMNC25147
Deadpool251660
Expeditions: Conquistador25121
Metal Slug 325373
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe2556
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe2462
Poker Night at the Inventory24353
Driver San Francisco24522
Orcs Must Die!241162
Football Manager 2012 Russian2463
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars2475
Rayman Origins24180
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army24321
Tactical Intervention24370
Signs of Life2466
Brick-Force (EU)24305
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne23104
Medal of Honor MP2372
CivCity: Rome23118
Altitude2389
The Ultimate DOOM23124
Hitman: Sniper Challenge23235
Monopoly2370
The Book of Unwritten Tales23261
Bound By Flame23911
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II23437
Ship Simulator Extremes23137
Way of the Samurai 4231456
SUPERFIGHT233108
Empires2288
Max Payne22181
Men of War: Red Tide2273
Quake III Arena2270
ARMA Cold War Assault22107
Faerie Solitaire22185
A Virus Named TOM2247
Shank 222336
Kingdom223460
Fable 32181
Thief: Deadly Shadows2185
Wings of Prey2178
DEFCON21136
X3: Reunion21144
Puzzle Quest2148
Sword of the Stars II2191
Cave Story+21153
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee211808
Ys Origin21192
Tower Wars2191
StarDrive21157
Space Hulk21212
Cities XL Platinum21153
Mercenary Kings21831
Bloody Trapland21608
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav21283
Savage Lands212154
Battlefield 22065
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2059
Call of Duty: United Offensive2062
Quake2096
Insaniquarium Deluxe2077
Alpha Protocol20393
The Guild II20266
War of the Roses20353
Gunpoint20585
Nether20535
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver2048
Runestone Keeper202226
Journey To The Center Of The Earth205550
Masked Shooters 2202215
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1981
DuckTales Remastered19216
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition19121
FORCED191235
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code192042
Batla191440
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1861
Nuclear Dawn18260
Poxnora1862
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon1878
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City18272
Jade Empire1860
Deadlight18621
Europa Universalis IV Demo1861
Divinity: Dragon Commander18347
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes18141
Godus18249
Nosgoth185392
Assassin's Creed Liberation18153
ICEY183216
X-COM: Apocalypse1750
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1770
Quantum Conundrum1798
Retro City Rampage17393
Painkiller Hell and Damnation17286
Evoland17685
Blade Symphony17600
War of the Vikings Early Access17102
Tom Clancy's EndWar17124
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)1731
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1783
Star Wars: Dark Forces17220
Disciples 31674
Uplink16113
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1665
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight16185
Age of Wonders 21645
American Conquest - Fight Back1642
Hero Academy1647
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition16240
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1650
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+16637
Crysis Warhead15121
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising15173
The Ship152468
Men of War: Vietnam15117
Bulletstorm15257
Typer Shark Deluxe1538
alan wakes american nightmare1580
Towns1564
Football Manager 2013 Russian1579
Space Run15426
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II15114
Hatred151024
Monsti152489
Enforcer: Police Crime Action152226
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey1466
Cradle of Rome1420
Space Empires V1470
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP1476
Super Crate Box14185
The Cave14149
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta1498
Mars War Logs14279
CastleStorm14211
SolForge14655
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1440
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror1440
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo1438
Deadfall Adventures14182
Contrast14187
Valdis Story: Abyssal City14259
Guns and Robots14174
CONSORTIUM143180
Farming Simulator 20111346
BRINK13133
Singularity13321
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident13207
Rock of Ages13976
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1374
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1336
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1365
Rochard13173
Thomas Was Alone13140
Rise of the Triad1376
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs13128
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1370
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX1337
Agarest: Generations of War13227
Football Manager 2014 Korean13327
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar13114
Caster133174
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War131835
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods1279
Portal: The First Slice1236
Age of Chivalry12100
DiRT 312281
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory12226
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1250
Nation Red12487
Avadon: The Black Fortress1239
Costume Quest12349
Dawn of Discovery12205
Game of Thrones12342
Bejeweled Twist1228
Ghost Master1258
Strike Suit Zero1239
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt1255
Gone Home12289
Sir, You Are Being Hunted12684
Supreme Ruler 193612128
Waffles12373
The Amazing Spider-Man 212372
Puzzle Quest 21236
Interstellar Marines12252
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition12156
Ratz Instagib 2.0122102
Demigod11118
King Arthur II1199
Secret Files: Tunguska1164
Star Wars Starfighter1190
Sniper Elite V2 Demo1134
Project Bodyguard11140
1000000011173
Organ Trail: Director's Cut11309
Botanicula1186
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate1174
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny1189
King's Quest Collection11107
Perpetuum1182
Defy Gravity11320
The Amazing Spider-Man11312
Anomaly Warzone Earth10240
Frozen Synapse1097
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell10244
Cthulhu Saves the World10194
Machinarium10101
From Dust1056
Call of Juarez: The Cartel1063
Beyond Good and Evil10173
Lego Indiana Jones 21061
Dota 2 Test1033763
Toy Soldiers1060
Fleet Command1030
Iron Brigade10366
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1073
The Stanley Parable Demo1088
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves10155
Prime World: Defenders10142
Men of War: Condemned Heroes1061
Ace of Words102212
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-101875
FNaF World103974
Dying Light Demo104236
Dragon Age II936
Atom Zombie Smasher950
F1 2010953
Sanctum9863
Call of Juarez977
Zeno Clash940
Gratuitous Space Battles966
NBA 2K12958
X2: The Threat980
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal966
Frontline Tactics930
Football Manager 2013 Editor948
Skullgirls Beta9386
Demonicon9105
Aftermath94305
LawBreakers93944
Five Nights at Freddy's 491678
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows92470
Hell Yeah!93186
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf91374
Majesty 2872
Hoard826
DiRT 2850
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition853
Red Faction877
Darwinia825
Jamestown827
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter841
Dynomite Deluxe820
Stellar Impact821
War of the Immortals851
Just Cause 2 Demo8171
I Am Alive8151
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny838
Teleglitch: Die More Edition8109
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill8160
Professional Farmer 20148130
Toy Soldiers: Complete8212
Victoria: Revolutions832
Luxor Mahjong824
Operation Flashpoint: Red River7151
ARMA II760
Sol Survivor753
Hunted7173
Solar 2750
Prey716
The Dig732
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 17326
Alien Breed 2 Assault721
Plant Tycoon716
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within743
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe718
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress730
God Mode7253
Electronic Super Joy7251
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I792
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom721
Red Faction II728
Castle of Illusion7619
Ohm Studio720
Children of the Nile735
NASCAR '14776
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD7149
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses732
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:784
Always Sometimes Monsters7117
Secret of the Magic Crystal7104
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition7177
Gun Monkeys769
Receiver737
Skyborn72241
Magma Tsunami72039
NBA 2K11615
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West6263
Back to the Future 104663
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition6232
Joint Task Force619
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT693
F1 2011630
Memoir '44 Online623
DXHRML653
Bloodline Champions6554
Football Manager 2012 Korean695
East India Company612
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 621
World of Zoo628
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II639
Painkiller Overdose640
Football Superstars6100
Impire697
March of the Eagles639
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version6120
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief652
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed628
Super Sanctum TD6112
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B662
Teslagrad6127
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z6112
Krita Gemini614
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013642
007™ Legends625
Dungeon Defenders Eternity678
12 Labours of Hercules61133
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo526
League of Legends522
BIT.TRIP RUNNER547
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer521
Ricochet522
Half-Life 2: Demo549
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood5155
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon584
Geneforge552
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge529
The Ship Single Player5270
Escape Rosecliff Island516
Carrier Command Gaea Mission569
Virtua Tennis 45206
World in Conflict570
Anodyne529
SD Secret Project Gamma5111
World War Machine5225
Life Goes On567
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers550
Thrillville: Off the Rails530
Minimum5406
Damned5362
Stealth Inc 253127
Battlepaths51419
DarkEnd51844
Revenge of the Titans427
Crysis 2417
Toki Tori457
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands426
Star Ruler427
Tropico 4 - Demo423
Eufloria418
Hammerfight413
Sengoku460
Cities XL 2012435
Blocks That Matter413
Fortune Summoners439
Postal III442
Eschalon: Book I414
Theatre of War420
Luxor 3410
Quake III: Team Arena416
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame479
Ys: The Oath in Felghana459
Shoot Many Robots455
Krater423
Street Fighter X Tekken4143
Dwarfs - F2P437
ValveTestApp214790424
Arctic Combat45
DLC Quest4214
The Showdown Effect441
Cargo Commander466
They Bleed Pixels471
Fortix 2432
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version434
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena411
Happy Wars4480
Half Minute Hero Two488
PAC-MAN MUSEUM419
Estranged: Act I427
Street Fighter IV418
Edge of Space4406
Home4350
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds471
Death to Spies4115
Landmark4224
Star Wolves438
Hinterland49
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection4153
Frankenstein: Master of Death41363
Mighty No. 941578
Space Farmers41795
Khan: Absolute Power4297
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers317
Back to the Future 103367
Duke Nukem Forever RU316
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2317
Swords and Soldiers HD313
Deathmatch Classic332
King Arthur Collection370
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo315
The Haunted: Hells Reach332
JurassicPark3148
Blur323
Evochron Mercenary327
Chime315
Rocket Mania Deluxe312
Capsized316
Off-Road Drive320
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift312
Dungeons - The Dark Lord327
Multiwinia324
Crash Time III334
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo328
Legends of Pegasus316
Vessel329
Football Manager 2013 Korean3124
Star Trek3150
Divekick3169
ArtRage 4313
Penumbra: Overture3208
Ys II331
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 3108
Tank Operations: European Campaign315
Gemini Rue328
Out of the Park Baseball 14336
Penumbra: Black Plague3113
8BitMMO374
Free to Play328
Element4l381
Kohan II: Kings of War314
Supreme Ruler Cold War386
Crazy Machines 23223
Chip31985
CLASH32421
Bionic Dues31489
Magicka - Demo225
NBA 2K9224
The Ball243
Cogs211
Hydrophobia225
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time245
Supreme Commander 2 Demo211
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga213
Peggle Deluxe Demo211
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers217
Crayon Physics Deluxe221
Front Mission Evolved255
A Game Of Thrones232
Sequence253
Shank2288
EDGE260
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo231
Medieval II: Total War Demo215
Alien Breed Impact2136
The Next BIG Thing268
Blackwell Convergence214
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith241
SpaceChem - Demo214
Clive Barker's Jericho29
ValveTestApp207510211
Venice211
Dangerous Waters218
Mare Nostrum252
Luxor217
Microsoft Flight216
Bejeweled Deluxe212
DiRT Showdown Demo212
Lone Survivor222
DEFCON Demo221
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles212
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark234
Torchlight II Demo245
ValveTestApp216690241
Osmos222
DUNGEONLAND2116
The Banner Saga: Factions230
McPixel2208
Offspring Fling!221
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition254
StarForge Alpha243
Violett21867
Anna - Extended Edition244
Strike Suit Infinity221
Virtual Villagers: A New Home210
Serena2157
Theme Park Studio232
Claire220
Sparkle 2 Evo21399
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock252
Pid 2523
Omikron - The Nomad Soul2474
Total War Battles: SHOGUN234
Really Big Sky259
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege26
NEOTOKYO°262
Blackwell Deception224
Myst: Masterpiece Edition223
Adventures of Shuggy211
Football Manager 2015 Demo2383
Orbital Gear21512
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms116
Mafia123
The Wonderful End of the World110
RUSH162
1... 2... 3... Kick It!18
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes125
Dwarfs1114
The Final Hours of Portal 217
Shadowgrounds197
Frontlines: Fuel of War131
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale113
Audiosurf Demo120
Bloody Good Time126
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure131
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer14
Plants vs. Zombies Demo19
Flight Control HD18
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo125
UFO: Afterlight13
Runespell: Overture126
WarInc1217
Pirates of Black Cove140
Batman2120
Nightsky122
Fate of the World130
Darkness II Demo119
Torchlight - Demo17
DogFighter176
Luxor 216
Nimbus17
Attack on Pearl Harbor13
Chaser131
Amazing Adventures Around the World116
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven19
Iron Grip: Warlord118
Dawn of War Demo112
Damnation117
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket110
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2119
Shattered Union17
Just Cause Demo114
Indie Game: The Movie1108
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe15
Wanderlust: Rebirth137
Nexuiz151
Shatter123
Ben There, Dan That!138
Crysis Wars115
Football Manager 2013 Asia138
The War Z11065
Leviathan: Warships173
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package129
NEO Scavenger Demo150
Eets Munchies159
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark1116
The Novelist160
Savant - Ascent151
Dracula: Origin19
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy114
OMG Zombies!161
Dead Island: Epidemic11004
Zombie Playground142
Bionic Commando1198
MouseCraft174
Metal Drift110
The Sims(TM) Medieval149
Magicka: Wizard Wars11916
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle136
Eversion 110
Carnage Racing19
Infinite Crisis™15431
Platypus II11098
Anoxemia12299
Burgers12971
Purgatory12608
Nux11836
Monday Night Combat022
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Global Agenda064
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo03
Mafia II - JAPAN018
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
Global Agenda Trial00
BIT.TRIP BEAT016
Darkspore09
Section 8: Prejudice042
Zero Gear Demo09
Cities XL05
Cities XL 2011025
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Darkspore Demo03
Back to the Future 105048
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Homefront Demo02
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Peggle Extreme045
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Poker Superstars II07
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free019
Solar 2 - Demo06
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition06
Altitude - Demo02
And Yet It Moves015
Bastion Demo016
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
TheBaconing08
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem051
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Demolition, Inc.07
Greed Corp012
Bunch of Heroes08
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
NBA 2K10010
Trine 2 Demo016
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection015
Ashes Cricket 200906
FlatOut Demo08
Flotilla010
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife08
Tropico 3 - Demo012
Plain Sight011
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Breach05
Armada 252608
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Hitogata Happa06
Dead Horde09
Gotham City Impostors02
Wolfenstein013
PandoraSaga02
Dear Esther033
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Codename Gordon034
Hack, Slash, Loot0127
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Hot Dish03
Age Of Empires Online06
A Valley Without Wind068
A Farewell to Dragons03
World of Battles02
ARMA 2 Free066
Moon Breakers011
Atlantica040
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi09
Analogue: A Hate Story034
Combat Arms0209
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Vegas: Make It Big016
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run02
DeathRally025
War of the Roses Beta05
ValveTestApp72000
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
R.U.S.E. Demo016
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Forge015
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Ravaged027
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Soldier Front 20345
Smashmuck Champions015
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Dragon's Prophet093
Trapped Dead017
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Cubemen012
Guardians of Middle-earth031
Solstice Arena092
The Maw07
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Samurai Gunn019
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Kinetic Void021
RaiderZ0216
Breach03
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Sins of a Dark Age01231
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Windborne025
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Daylight013
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Strike Vector061
Bionic Commando Rearmed082
ByKingGame01571
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Big Money! Deluxe011
Pound of Ground06
The Stomping Land027
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts014
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
WARP012
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Delve Deeper013
Little Farm08
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TerraTech Demo0240
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
For Honor Open Beta071915
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Art of War: Red Tides04016
Hitman™ Beta03666
Etherium01496
Bell Ringer02237
Burstfire01713
Voxelized02759
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Steep Open Beta011181
FaeVerse Alchemy04583
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00
DiggerOnline03702
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Autumn02749
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
DOOM Open Beta019745