SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 2268869957147
Grand Theft Auto V181033364548
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive175811551329
Team Fortress 25448485947
Sid Meier's Civilization V3539566919
Garry's Mod3464359028
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim2612148380
Football Manager 20152227367257
Warframe1691740115
Arma 31417244019
AdVenture Capitalist1282618941
Terraria978014524
Unturned956519977
H1Z1955423568
Cities: Skylines930932179
War Thunder905622980
Counter-Strike856231865
Pillars of Eternity779930488
Borderlands 2772021943
PAYDAY 2740353731
Mortal Kombat X712613679
DayZ705825846
Rust696615520
Total War: ROME II693116704
7 Days to Die665814845
Europa Universalis IV641714353
Mount&Blade: Warband601011732
Left 4 Dead 2587611949
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth586711310
Robocraft577216719
Fallout New Vegas53557805
Counter-Strike: Source525519409
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn52247237
Heroes & Generals517011782
Path of Exile51489675
Elite: Dangerous48939152
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin484712124
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead470712958
Endless Legend461810468
Football Manager 2014455913860
Reign Of Kings441211054
Space Engineers38968084
Neverwinter38806275
Crusader Kings II38436272
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA38004643
Age of Empires II HD36946427
Fractured Space36626260
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball361410373
Age of Wonders III34895359
Total War: ATTILA348012165
ArcheAge32415177
Euro Truck Simulator 2315611951
Far Cry 430785438
XCom-Enemy-Unknown29769484
Empire: Total War29446174
Kerbal Space Program29144484
Dungeon of the Endless29056313
The Elder Scrolls Online29025104
Planetside 228775239
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth28657968
Starbound28554705
Dark Souls28385440
Marvel Heroes27354680
Company of Heroes 227338257
Total War SHOGUN 226745962
Star Trek Online25314182
Far Cry 324685596
Cork23958873
Don't Starve Together Beta22534752
DARK SOULS™ II22106433
NBA 2K1522096132
Killing Floor219712144
Farming Simulator 1521425715
Endless Space20893244
The Sims 320392628
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE20358821
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer19457607
Insurgency18824276
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer18248266
Strife17573435
Dying Light17349676
APB Reloaded17103689
POSTAL 2 Complete16903537
Medieval II: Total War16482689
Grand Theft Auto IV16224304
Portal 215993133
Don't Starve15972863
Call of Duty: World at War15882217
Infinite Crisis™15715431
Warface15504010
FTL: Faster Than Light14532350
RIFT14242671
Divinity Original Sin14083808
The Witcher 213863087
StarDrive 213853609
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU13807288
Torchlight II13792965
Source SDK Base 200713622473
Star Wars Battlefront II13571705
Banished13562857
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot13123413
ValveTestApp22820013103438
Spacewar12645480
Besiege12583413
EVGA PrecisionX 1612411333
Football Manager 201312334059
Transformice12323127
Prison Architect12192739
Pro Evolution Soccer 201512193631
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare11822672
Firebird11593185
EVE Online11492038
Evolve11395200
Stronghold Kingdoms11282460
DC Universe Online11221668
The Forest11152305
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies10625101
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion10611949
Napoleon: Total War10472922
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition10463544
Realm of the Mad God10411733
Aura Kingdom10251489
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut10162441
Vindictus10031192
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer9975658
Saints Row IV9972708
The Escapists9952670
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection9651610
Defiance9631653
Red Orchestra 29512043
Nosgoth9325392
Bioshock Infinite9254808
No More Room in Hell8982008
Awesomenauts Soundtrack8861455
Elsword8841568
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition8801867
Survarium8774382
Borderlands8733203
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™8704061
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer8694521
BLOCKADE 3D8522999
Rocksmith 20148511585
Men of War: Assault Squad 28514220
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition8471339
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition8444523
Risk of Rain8372745
Mass Effect 28311192
Wakfu8231629
Total War Battles: KINGDOM8222438
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition8211668
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition8111437
Football Manager 20128102679
Saints Row the Third8101807
Wargame: Red Dragon7862235
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta7691506
Half-Life 27641577
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 7541252
The Binding Of Isaac7471495
Dragon Age: Origins7371126
Tomb Raider7352442
Wasteland 27282145
Town of Salem724883
RailWorks7082495
Firefall7061511
HuniePop704830
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic700862
MapleStory696994
Spore6921152
FINAL FANTASY VII687963
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword6841113
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes6832917
Star Wars Empire at War676842
Day of Defeat: Source6751692
Lord of the Rings Online6671545
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition6551085
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas6491516
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag6473844
Condition Zero6231455
Just Cause 26231600
Goat Simulator6201978
RPG Maker VX Ace597713
Spiral Knights5911101
State of Decay5881040
Batman Arkham City GOTY5831141
Stranded Deep5832286
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II580693
HAWKEN5761112
Victoria 2570983
Mabinogi568687
Nuclear Throne561788
Spintires5611657
Dishonored5581238
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5571062
Assetto Corsa5573132
Life is Feudal: Your Own5551856
Sniper Elite 35531352
Darkest Dungeon5531735
Batman™: Arkham Origins5521261
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete546826
Hickory5462081
Project Zomboid5451876
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer5421849
This War of Mine5353108
The Talos Principle5353205
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth15341423
Deus Ex - Human Revolution5321533
You Need A Budget 4525724
Magic 2015518903
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit5153088
Zombies Monsters Robots514577
Farming Simulator 2013506819
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition5052797
Project Muffin505895
Dawn of War II - Retribution5001894
Wolfenstein: The New Order4961216
Plague Inc: Evolved4932872
Tropico 548412709
Tabletop Simulator4811430
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm4781250
Talisman: Digital Edition4763590
Source Filmmaker474753
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number4712146
Valkyria Chronicles™4581821
Blacklight452895
Hearts of Iron III446889
theHunter4451270
Alien: Isolation4453149
SpeedRunners4401025
ValveTestApp2120704391240
Castle Crashers438838
Dungeon Defenders432868
ValveTestApp2031404291549
Super Secret Project 1428686
Ori and the Blind Forest4232101
Supreme Commander 2420956
Might and Magic Heroes VI4162036
The Secret World416820
Skullgirls416857
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations4111968
Mass Effect402722
Toribash400701
Hand Of Fate399617
The Long Dark396772
FINAL FANTASY XIII3951216
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 33931349
The Banner Saga391631
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 23851197
Bejeweled 3385575
Assassin's Creed III3782041
Battlefield: Bad Company 2374960
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition372701
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea371596
FINAL FANTASY VIII366659
Fistful of Frags365846
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition365594
Tropico 4361884
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies3611663
Loadout3601010
Dead Island3541727
Game Dev Tycoon350666
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition348606
Portal343626
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance342762
SimCity 4 Deluxe341726
Quake Live341802
Dragon Nest339435
BioShock3362487
NBA 2K14336525
Far Cry 2335509
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer3351700
Magicka: Wizard Wars333786
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions331636
KOAReckoning327645
Plants vs. Zombies326527
Planetary Annihilation325750
Grim Dawn3251209
The Crew3212251
Call of Duty Black Ops3201116
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon320618
Watch_Dogs3191759
Life Is Strange™3196775
Resident Evil 53182015
Unepic3151002
Dungeons and Dragons Online312434
SolForge312655
The Ship307481
Left 4 Dead305718
BattleBlock Theater299721
Half-Life298530
The War Z2981065
Half-Life 2: Update2972252
Magic 2014 292458
Ticket to Ride Online291450
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare289593
Anno 20702892138
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod287910
ValveTestApp232050285706
Craft The World285661
Sid Meier's Civilization IV283593
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham2821656
Dead Island: Epidemic2811004
GunZ 2: The Second Duel280553
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition2801151
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum279462
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2781928
Magicka276885
GameMaker: Studio276414
X Rebirth2731263
Psychonauts270280
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare2671009
Rogue Legacy265485
Assassin’s Creed Unity2651235
PAYDAY The Heist2631284
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut263562
Sniper Elite V2262893
Gear Up259748
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne258747
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City2581004
AVA255542
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II2521739
Magicite251651
Metro 2033 Redux251662
War for the Overworld2502233
Max Payne 3247867
ValveTestApp2191502471210
Orcs Must Die! 2245542
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY242482
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword242688
R.U.S.E237739
Thief237932
Fallen Earth235405
X3: Albion Prelude234803
Mafia II2323217
Dino D-Day230375
Dead Space 2226492
Ragnarok Online 2226301
Spelunky226341
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series2264774
Tales of Maj'Eyal225813
Kenshi221351
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly220452
GRAV220932
Natural Selection 2219611
Broforce218483
Cubic Castles218399
Bastion215981
Dragon Nest Europe214661
Champions Online211313
Dungeon Defenders II209536
AirMech208497
RP8208987
Gnomoria207384
BioShock 2206842
Resident Evil 6204617
SleepingDogs203610
Scribblenauts Unlimited203401
My Lands203689
L.A.Noire202606
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game202324
Dead Island Riptide199879
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy197301
EverQuest II F2P196309
Metro 2033194567
The Walking Dead193551
Blockland193288
Red Faction: Guerrilla1911201
Guns of Icarus Online191432
Men of War: Assault Squad187347
Call of Duty: Black Ops II184628
Everlasting Summer184599
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat183406
Assassin's Creed II183580
Bound By Flame182375
Spore: Galactic Adventures180338
Sid Meier's Pirates!1791338
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade178534
Combat Arms177209
F1 20141771034
Day of Defeat176338
Metro Last Light174477
Gauntlet™ 174447
Saints Row 2173346
Darksiders 2170516
Football Manager 2011169549
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch169445
PAYDAY 2 Demo169964
X3: Terran Conflict168612
Happy Wars168326
The Expendabros168373
Royal Quest163296
Sunless Sea161457
Stronghold Crusader 2160886
How to Survive1591831
Pixel Piracy159533
Verdun158306
Five Nights at Freddy's155381
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game152301
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City151408
Dead Space151473
Soldier Front 2151315
Football Manager 2015 Demo151356
Tactical Intervention149370
The Walking Dead: Season Two148402
Train Fever147985
EverQuest Free-to-Play146200
Company of Heroes145318
Dragons and Titans145291
Tribes Ascend144286
Crypt of the NecroDancer144248
Orion: Dino Beatdown143326
The Evil Within143635
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition142512
Wargame Airland Battle142370
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE141271
Half-Life 2: Episode Two140371
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition140248
Cry of Fear140334
Fallout New Vegas1381218
Hammerwatch138255
DCS World138374
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame138753
FINAL FANTASY XIII-2138419
Xenonauts137367
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars136254
Papers, Please136281
The Last Remnant135297
RAGE134411
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play134408
Prime World134604
One Finger Death Punch134317
Assassins Creed Brotherhood133412
Mount and Blade133248
Five Nights at Freddy's 2132293
Shadowrun Returns131336
Ace of Spades130425
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes130228
Shovel Knight130186
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines129226
Medieval Engineers129468
Darksiders126281
Mark of the Ninja126637
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl125289
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box125502
Sanctum 2125237
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs125419
RaiderZ125216
Fallout 3124216
Europa Universalis III: Complete123221
ARMA II123280
Hero Siege123344
Half-Life 2: Episode One122312
Super Meat Boy121572
Shadow Warrior121355
The Stanley Parable121197
Child of Light121511
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed120191
LEGO Lord of the Rings120674
Fable The Lost Chapters119200
SpecOps_TheLine1191251
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round1192827
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3118277
Universe Sandbox118158
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal118225
Transistor118511
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES1181312
America's Army 3117218
Democracy 3117196
Planet Explorers117286
Legend of Grimrock 2117868
ArcheBlade116279
Call of Duty: Ghosts116499
Stronghold Crusader HD115315
Alien Swarm114339
F1 2013114511
Far Cry113246
Titan Quest113405
Bloodline Champions113476
Trine 2113513
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword112137
Warlock - Master of the Arcane112197
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger109698
Assassin's Creed Revelations108733
The Wolf Among Us108306
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars106251
Mirror's Edge105826
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum103136
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition103198
GRID 2103535
F.E.A.R. Online103265
Call of Duty 2102158
Outlast102298
Villagers and Heroes101162
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed100271
Small World 2100300
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio100273
Sid Meier's Railroads!98697
OMSI 298991
Star Wars Republic Commando97139
Fallout 297152
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version97120
Lords Of The Fallen96520
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 295218
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition95503
Ragnarok95145
Serious Sam 3: BFE94383
Aliens vs Predator93863
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine93693
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo93238
Surgeon Simulator93312
Dust: An Elysian Tail92177
ValveTestApp21553092198
Defense Grid 292215
Octodad: Dadliest Catch91686
Football Manager 201090339
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising90476
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization90247
NBA 2K1390140
CastleStorm90211
TrackMania Nations Forever89410
Grand Theft Auto III89271
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky89169
Space Pirates and Zombies88135
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit87344
AI War: Fleet Command87145
Sonic Adventure 287253
Two Worlds II86529
LEGO Batman 286246
Virtua Tennis 486206
Bloody Trapland86162
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon86245
Defense Grid: The Awakening85170
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action85215
Godus85249
King Arthur's Gold85172
F1 201284382
Lego Harry Potter84516
Fable Anniversary841055
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II83217
Test Drive Unlimited 282379
Amnesia: The Dark Descent82137
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION82496
Football Manager 200981377
Bully: Scholarship Edition81242
King's Bounty: The Legend81335
Cities in Motion 281266
Worms Armageddon81504
RaceRoom Racing Experience 81490
Team Fortress Classic80143
Audiosurf80172
Alan Wake80255
War of the Roses80276
Construction-Simulator 201580781
Zombie Panic! Source79208
Brick-Force (EU)79305
Battlepaths791419
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale78111
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum78125
Dungeons of Dredmor77168
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics77271
Poker Night 277121
Primal Carnage77164
Walking77536
Need for Speed: Undercover76153
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky76237
The Guild 2: Renaissance76249
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu76662
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER76273
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast74125
Synergy74209
ValveTestApp20335074297
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart74253
Might & Magic X - Legacy 74442
Agarest: Generations of War74227
Overlord II73252
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 473190
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover72307
Dragon's Prophet7293
March of War71175
Cook, Serve, Delicious!71284
Knights and Merchants Historical Version71233
Runestone Keeper712226
StarDrive70157
TrackMania² Stadium70369
RACE 0769288
Alice: Madness Returns69165
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East69169
Cthulhu Saves the World69164
The Lord of the Rings War in the North69313
Supreme Commander69145
Legend of Grimrock69379
DOOM 3: BFG Edition69172
Resident Evil Revelations69223
Ascend: Hand of Kul69135
Torchlight68132
Hitman: Blood Money68167
Stronghold68195
Heroes of Might and Magic V67173
MicroVolts67164
Lego Star Wars Saga67103
Kingdom Rush67111
Cities XXL67268
La Tale6597
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell65181
Forsaken World64116
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified64696
Crysis63626
The Ship Single Player63110
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 263200
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter62267
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War62472
Wargame European Escalation62234
Magic 201362115
Rayman Legends62717
Pinball FX262157
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords61117
E.Y.E61512
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath61152
DmC: Devil May Cry61222
Contagion61208
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas6082
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor59151
Trine59195
Risen 259468
Worms Revolution59295
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 259418
King's Bounty: Crossworlds59118
Duke Nukem Forever58411
Half-Life: Source58119
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 258124
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising58160
Omerta City of Gangsters58159
Monaco58131
Project CARS58215
Desktop Dungeons5858
Puzzle Pirates5783
Sonic Generations57146
Moonbase Alpha57143
Risen 3 - Titan Lords57385
F.E.A.R. 356210
Dragon's Prophet (EU)56262
3DMark Demo56114
MX vs ATV Reflex56157
Super Crate Box55185
Trials Fusion55282
Styx: Master of Shadows55200
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution55205
Guild Wars5492
SuperMNC54147
System Shock 254169
Cities XL Platinum54153
Construct 2 Personal5481
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons54140
Warlock 2: the Exiled54139
Worms Reloaded53209
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts5398
Unreal Tournament 200453101
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier53448
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition53214
Railroad Tycoon 353107
Mountain53117
Grey Goo53226
Overlord52198
FEZ52110
Football Manager 2014 Korean52327
Next Car Game52231
King's Bounty: Armored Princess51130
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity5182
Risen51206
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack51100
Ryse: Son of Rome50212
Assassin's Creed49190
Peggle Deluxe4986
X-COM: UFO Defense4977
WarInc49217
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection4983
Fallout49133
Aliens: Colonial Marines49511
Little Inferno4989
SpaceChem4885
Nether48177
Sniper: Ghost Warrior47226
Dungeon Siege III47148
Battlestations: Pacific47118
Sword of the Stars II4787
Port Royale 347127
Long Live The Queen47139
Gratuitous Space Battles4666
3DMark46153
Starpoint Gemini 246165
Guns and Robots46174
Dungeon Defenders Eternity4676
Dreamfall Chapters46382
Two Worlds - Epic Edition45239
NASCAR '144576
Making History II: The War of the World4576
Zuma's Revenge!4477
Limbo44106
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault44128
Borderlands 2 RU442524
Men of War43143
Overlord: Raising Hell43160
Poker Night at the Inventory4366
Sacred 2 Gold43146
Hearts of Iron II: Complete4382
TowerFall Ascension4388
Block N Load Beta43152
Alpha Protocol4281
Darkness II42597
Sid Meier's Civilization IV4281
Stronghold 24283
Towns4257
Scribblenauts Unmasked4293
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin41108
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E41381
F.E.A.R.41111
Peggle Nights4151
Evil Genius4179
Dota 2 Test41314
Divinity II: Developer's Cut41134
Super Hexagon41113
Dungeon Siege 24190
The Night of the Rabbit4173
Unreal Tournament 340143
Stronghold 340192
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II40113
Darkest Hour39230
DiRT 339281
IL-2 Sturmovik: 19463983
Solstice Arena3992
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™39219
Red Faction: Armageddon38175
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 23864
Half-Life: Blue Shift3874
Zuma Deluxe3877
Cortex Command3895
Skullgirls Beta38158
Gothic 337223
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars3778
Silent Hunter III3799
Blackguards37148
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition37110
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4536174
Half-Life: Opposing Force36118
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes36106
NBA 2K123652
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version36194
Overgrowth3667
Sonic Adventure DX36110
8BitMMO3674
ARMA II3555
Prototype3566
Cave Story+3559
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel3558
Reus3576
Remember Me35112
Medal of Honor3466
Dustforce3443
Rocksmith3474
Brutal Legend34109
King’s Bounty: Legions3494
Sanctum3354
FlatOut 233228
Orcs Must Die!3384
Avernum: Escape From the Pit3375
Antichamber3375
Champions of Regnum3366
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 23390
Minimum3383
Medal of Honor: Airborne3258
Fable 33277
X3: Reunion32144
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron32149
Goodbye Deponia3269
Nidhogg3295
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic3277
Lambda Wars Beta32142
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes31116
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player3171
Race Driver: GRID31106
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light31151
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten3153
Take On Mars3191
Anno 1404: Venice31348
Dungeon Siege 13067
Gunpoint3066
Audiosurf 23068
Out of the Park Baseball 143035
Cities In Motion29130
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat29126
Ys Origin2949
Castle Story2983
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition29121
ByKingGame29133
The Sims(TM) Medieval2949
Empires2853
DXHRML2850
Poxnora2847
Retro City Rampage2841
Deadlight2892
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite2840
Supreme Ruler 19362857
Arsenal of Democracy2850
Battlefield 22764
BookWorm Deluxe2745
Rome: Total War - Alexander2756
Puzzle Quest2742
Driver San Francisco2798
Hero Academy2747
Assassin's Creed Liberation27153
NEOTOKYO°2762
Star Wars: Dark Forces2735
Cossacks: Back to War26169
Majesty 2 Collection2658
Tower Wars2680
Organ Trail: Director's Cut2642
Evoland26405
Knights of Pen and Paper +12658
Interstellar Marines2678
HOMEFRONT25113
Need For Speed Shift 22582
Max Payne2580
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast2548
Prototype 225154
Return to Castle Wolfenstein2555
UntitledApp2555
Guacamelee! Gold Edition2569
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition2548
Infested Planet2544
Wings of Prey2448
Beat Hazard2455
Altitude2471
Faerie Solitaire2498
X2: The Threat2480
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition2446
Panzar24375
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill24160
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate2449
Mercenary Kings2450
Broken Age2444
Mafia II - Public Demo2397
VVVVVV2389
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2341
Transformers: War for Cybertron2349
Sniper Elite2376
War of the Immortals2351
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal2354
ValveTestApp2337002365
Divinity: Dragon Commander2350
Divine Divinity2362
Worms Clan Wars23244
Thief Gold2345
Disciples: Reincarnation2399
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD2373
BoLT2336
Braid2251
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark2234
FORCED2280
The Book of Unwritten Tales2291
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark22116
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own22154
Metal Slug 32258
Prime World: Defenders22142
Global Agenda2164
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition2194
Call of Duty2152
The Ultimate DOOM2123
Rayman Origins2170
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines21126
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition2181
Expeditions: Conquistador21121
Thief 22130
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar2154
Edge of Space2158
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition20110
Tropico 3: Absolute Power2065
The Longest Journey2062
Cities XL 20122032
Space Empires V2056
Gone Home2047
Tomb Raider: Underworld2061
Professional Farmer 201420130
Landmark2073
Serious Sam 22082
Space Run2076
Damned20155
CivCity: Rome1934
Costume Quest1977
Bulletstorm1948
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1955
Blade Symphony1962
Signs of Life1927
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+1930
ArcaniA: Gothic 41838
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne1853
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter1874
DEFCON1848
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1882
The Guild II1864
Unreal Tournament1858
Disciples II: Galleans Return1838
Dishonored RHCP18214
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress1824
The Cave1842
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army1883
Thomas Was Alone1847
Deadpool1838
Puzzle Quest 21836
Supreme Ruler Cold War1840
The Legend of Korra™1845
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction1760
Thief: Deadly Shadows1734
Just Cause1745
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men1734
DOOM 31737
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1748
Nuclear Dawn1750
ARMA Cold War Assault1758
Age of Wonders 21734
StarForge Alpha1743
World in Conflict1742
Incognita1747
Waffles1723
ShootMania Storm17135
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition1790
Defy Gravity17320
SteamWorld Dig1784
Age of Chivalry16100
DiRT 21650
Solar 21630
From Dust1637
Dawn of Discovery1628
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt1639
Monopoly1631
Always Sometimes Monsters1646
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1683
Commandos 2: Men of Courage1680
Avadon: The Black Fortress1520
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1527
Jade Empire1539
Project Bodyguard1532
DUNGEONLAND1553
Painkiller Hell and Damnation15108
Space Hulk1538
Race The Sun1539
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition15366
Luxor Mahjong1523
Frozen Synapse1448
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1425
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1430
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon1417
Toy Soldiers1428
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1419
Dwarfs - F2P1437
Just Cause 2 Demo1448
DLC Quest14214
Star Trek1438
The Stanley Parable Demo1428
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I1431
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo1438
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1430
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection1446
Dragon Age II1336
Portal: The First Slice1336
Crysis Warhead13121
BRINK1352
Uplink1379
Machinarium1331
Hard Reset1340
Football Manager 2012 Korean1390
Evochron Mercenary1327
Star Wars Starfighter1323
Game of Thrones1351
Atlantica1333
Torchlight II Demo1325
Football Manager 2013 Korean13121
DuckTales Remastered1341
Europa Universalis IV Demo1337
Botanicula1322
Teleglitch: Die More Edition1343
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX1319
Castle of Illusion1328
Valdis Story: Abyssal City1339
Pro Evolution Soccer 20131342
Ship Simulator Extremes1394
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms1216
Operation Flashpoint: Red River1240
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising1238
Star Ruler1222
Bloody Good Time1219
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1225
Men of War: Red Tide1243
Call of Duty: United Offensive1236
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident1218
X-COM: Apocalypse1228
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City1217
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1247
War of the Vikings Early Access1259
Gothic II: Gold Edition12106
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers1237
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav1252
The Amazing Spider-Man1263
Tomb Raider: Legend1246
Majesty 21123
Anomaly Warzone Earth1174
Need For Speed SHIFT1169
Singularity1120
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition1129
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory1145
Half-Life 2: Demo1149
Rock of Ages1153
Worms Ultimate Mayhem1178
Football Manager 2012 Russian1159
Demigod1134
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1119
Order of War1142
alan wakes american nightmare1155
Fleet Command1119
Football Manager 2013 Russian1178
Frontline Tactics1130
The Showdown Effect1130
Shank 21147
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1131
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves1130
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage11119
Free to Play1128
A New Beginning - Final Cut1129
Farming Simulator 20111036
Atom Zombie Smasher1017
F1 20101031
Medal of Honor MP1042
Disciples 31037
Quake1024
Insaniquarium Deluxe1028
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 11025
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1038
Men of War: Vietnam1049
King Arthur II1034
Bejeweled Twist1020
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1038
I Am Alive1019
Strike Suit Zero1038
Football Superstars1064
Rise of the Triad1033
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs1044
Stronghold Legends1042
Cargo Commander1029
Ys II1015
Gemini Rue1027
PlayClaw 51032
Gun Monkeys1049
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time918
Red Faction946
BIT.TRIP RUNNER932
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source939
Hitman: Codename 47923
Beyond Good and Evil919
Dungeons - The Dark Lord916
DiRT Showdown986
Quantum Conundrum926
Hitman: Sniper Challenge940
Carrier Command Gaea Mission936
Championship Manager 2010931
Football Manager 2013 Editor940
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta971
God Mode990
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief929
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed926
World of Goo928
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin939
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B930
Penumbra: Black Plague918
Children of the Nile933
The Amazing Spider-Man 2976
Lucius953
Perpetuum924
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition926
TOME: Immortal Arena955
NBA 2K9822
Nation Red828
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight825
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo821
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey844
F1 2011819
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame840
Typer Shark Deluxe815
Analogue: A Hate Story820
ValveTestApp214790818
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition841
10000000818
Impire829
Takedown: Red Sabre830
Deadfall Adventures839
Contrast826
Tom Clancy's EndWar822
Half Minute Hero Two824
Toy Soldiers: Complete827
Serena814
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD822
Men of War: Condemned Heroes826
Hydrophobia721
Peggle Extreme712
Zeno Clash724
A Game Of Thrones728
Sequence717
Renegade Ops721
Quake III Arena721
Blackwell Convergence78
Multiwinia712
American Conquest - Fight Back722
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith713
Syberia 2727
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP720
Street Fighter X Tekken728
DEFCON Demo720
The Banner Saga: Factions724
Mars War Logs786
Electronic Super Joy734
NEO Scavenger Demo720
Anodyne715
Ohm Studio720
Sacred 3761
Secret of the Magic Crystal736
Caster73174
Crysis 2614
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods618
Quake II631
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2613
Eufloria618
Sengoku612
Batman2613
Jamestown624
Blur620
Plant Tycoon610
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection612
Geneforge652
Mini Ninjas628
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee643
Luxor616
ARMA 2 Free648
McPixel621
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition621
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes644
Penumbra: Overture623
The Novelist613
King's Quest Collection611
Victoria: Revolutions619
Star Wolves629
Really Big Sky623
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II633
Cogs510
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes58
Dwarfs5114
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell522
Runespell: Overture510
Call of Juarez: The Cartel530
Fortune Summoners515
Fate of the World511
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars560
NBA 2K10510
Lego Indiana Jones 2515
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II520
Dawn of War Demo512
Sniper Elite V2 Demo519
Ghost Master526
ValveTestApp216690514
Football Manager 2013 Asia533
March of the Eagles524
They Bleed Pixels516
Football Manager 2014 Demo522
Savant - Ascent551
Theme Park Studio520
Strike Vector521
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses513
Demonicon522
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe538
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition546
NBA 2K11415
League of Legends422
EVE Online Demo418
Hoard413
Sol Survivor418
Supreme Commander 2 Demo410
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga49
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale49
The Dig421
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers47
Deathmatch Classic413
JurassicPark421
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon421
Postal III415
Chime413
Medieval II: Total War Demo413
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within417
Eschalon: Book I49
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter422
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven47
Dear Esther418
Hack, Slash, Loot413
Dynomite Deluxe414
Dangerous Waters413
Lone Survivor413
Rochard453
Divekick417
Super Sanctum TD421
Red Faction II417
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny441
Estranged: Act I424
Pid 421
Street Fighter IV418
TerraTech Demo440
Magicka - Demo310
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers317
Back to the Future 103311
Cities XL 2011325
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty329
Call of Juarez316
Front Mission Evolved319
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood328
Memoir '44 Online323
Nightsky37
Shank315
Trine 2 Demo39
East India Company39
Alien Breed Impact316
Off-Road Drive311
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift310
Cradle of Rome313
World of Zoo312
Microsoft Flight314
A Valley Without Wind329
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe313
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi38
Escape Rosecliff Island313
Wanderlust: Rebirth310
Shatter311
Vessel310
Osmos313
Leviathan: Warships325
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta313
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror334
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version325
Violett316
Teslagrad322
Tank Operations: European Campaign36
OMG Zombies!312
Sparkle 2 Evo334
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver320
Krita Gemini39
Big Money! Deluxe38
Home37
Death to Spies312
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts36
Hinterland38
Receiver327
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo217
Mafia212
RUSH215
Toki Tori227
Darkspore28
Back to the Future 104210
Section 8: Prejudice29
Zero Gear Demo26
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands216
Shadowgrounds223
Frontlines: Fuel of War212
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition218
Prey25
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol29
Flight Control HD27
Hammerfight29
Pirates of Black Cove219
Football Manager 2012 Demo27
King Arthur Collection219
The Haunted: Hells Reach211
Darwinia214
Greed Corp29
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo26
DogFighter28
FlatOut Demo28
Tropico 3 - Demo29
Amazing Adventures Around the World29
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge211
Clive Barker's Jericho28
Bejeweled Deluxe26
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket27
Moon Breakers210
Krater223
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2218
Just Cause Demo27
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles211
Indie Game: The Movie214
Painkiller Overdose222
Vegas: Make It Big27
R.U.S.E. Demo216
Forge213
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny219
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package28
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 212
Sir, You Are Being Hunted222
Kinetic Void221
Eets Munchies220
Anna - Extended Edition214
Strike Suit Infinity217
Virtual Villagers: A New Home27
Windborne26
Daylight210
Steam Bandits: Outpost24
PAC-MAN MUSEUM28
Claire212
Bionic Commando210
Bionic Commando Rearmed28
Original War224
Omikron - The Nomad Soul214
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds210
Element4l28
Thrillville: Off the Rails28
Eversion 28
Myst: Masterpiece Edition27
Loadout Campaign Beta28
Monday Night Combat113
Revenge of the Titans121
The Ball17
Mafia II - JAPAN118
BIT.TRIP BEAT111
1... 2... 3... Kick It!14
Cities XL15
Dungeon Siege III - Demo13
Back to the Future 10519
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer112
Peggle Deluxe Demo18
ARMA: Armed Assault17
Poker Superstars II15
Swords and Soldiers HD113
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer13
Joint Task Force18
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free14
UFO: Afterlight12
Tropico 4 - Demo116
Crayon Physics Deluxe19
Bastion Demo115
RedOrchestra2Beta19
TheBaconing17
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem118
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo110
Blocks That Matter111
EDGE119
Ashes Cricket 200915
Rocket Mania Deluxe15
The Next BIG Thing114
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife14
Nimbus15
Chaser131
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 17
Armada 252616
SpaceChem - Demo15
Quake III: Team Arena15
Dead Horde17
Crash Time III19
Secret Files: Tunguska126
Gotham City Impostors12
Wolfenstein111
Codename Gordon13
Venice18
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D19
Damnation16
Age Of Empires Online14
Stellar Impact121
Shoot Many Robots115
DiRT Showdown Demo15
Shattered Union15
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo124
Dungeon Fighter Online13
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo14
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo12
DeathRally117
Iron Brigade110
Crysis Wars111
DayZ Mod112
Rising Storm Beta17
Offspring Fling!19
The Showdown Effect Demo12
Smashmuck Champions115
A Virus Named TOM111
ArtRage 416
Trapped Dead17
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom115
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children16
Guardians of Middle-earth114
Samurai Gunn113
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena111
Dracula: Origin16
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy15
ETX WIP118
SD Secret Project Gamma19
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock111
Life Goes On15
Pound of Ground12
Metal Drift14
Total War Battles: SHOGUN134
Kohan II: Kings of War112
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo18
WARP13
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle113
Blackwell Deception110
Delve Deeper113
Little Farm14
Adventures of Shuggy19
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo01
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West022
Darkspore Beta00
Hoard - Demo02
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar04
Global Agenda Trial00
The Wonderful End of the World06
The Final Hours of Portal 206
Hunted015
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dead Rising 200
Duke Nukem Forever RU015
Darkspore Demo01
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Homefront Demo02
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Audiosurf Demo011
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo04
Bejeweled Twist Demo01
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure07
Ricochet013
Plants vs. Zombies Demo04
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Solar 2 - Demo06
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition04
Alien Breed 2 Assault08
Altitude - Demo02
And Yet It Moves05
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
Rise of Immortals03
Rusty Hearts02
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo01
Dogfighter Demo00
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Demolition, Inc.07
Bunch of Heroes04
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo02
Darkness II Demo012
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
Torchlight - Demo04
Flotilla03
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction01
Luxor 205
Capsized08
Theatre of War012
Attack on Pearl Harbor02
Plain Sight07
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion05
Breach03
Europa Universalis III - Demo05
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo00
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon05
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.001
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO02
Dreamkiller02
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea03
Iron Grip: Warlord011
Luxor 308
City of Heroes Going Rogue00
Hitogata Happa03
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
ValveTestApp207510010
Garry's Mod Beta00
Mare Nostrum052
Poker Superstars II Demo01
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Hot Dish02
A Farewell to Dragons01
World of Battles01
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe04
Bullet Run01
Nexuiz02
War of the Roses Beta03
Legends of Pegasus08
ValveTestApp72000
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
Ben There, Dan That!03
Football Manager 2013 Demo06
Arctic Combat02
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18701
Arma 3 Alpha Lite00
Ravaged027
Wizardry Online01
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online01
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Fortix 2011
Cubemen06
The Maw04
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
TAGame00
Stonehearth00
Breach03
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex00
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights03
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)00
Sins of a Dark Age072
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Mambo00
Killing Floor 200
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
World War Machine00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
PULSAR: Lost Colony00
Zombie Playground00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z06
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
BlackJack00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:08
MouseCraft014
The Stomping Land027
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege04
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing08
Crazy Machines 206
007™ Legends018
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 201
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00