SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 24962171295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive196352854801
Team Fortress 24565391981
Starbound4030662242
Sid Meier's Civilization V3774588196
Grand Theft Auto V34023364548
Garry's Mod3212869888
ARK: Survival Evolved2436684885
TAGame24207102884
Fallout 424088472962
Unturned2089142868
Warframe2027366368
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1991890957
Football Manager 20161943482916
Arma 31794756679
Rust1753864906
Terraria15094159175
Clicker Heroes1371565862
Dead by Daylight1351722530
Total War™: WARHAMMER®8701113077
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)857553568
Left 4 Dead 2843125402
RimWorld811215021
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege810029230
Evolve795951298
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt786092257
PAYDAY 2739054250
Counter-Strike696731865
War Thunder684535264
H1Z1: King of the Kill666120977
Stardew Valley649564427
7 Days to Die648114845
SMITE631723589
AdVenture Capitalist587423081
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn557811946
Hearts of Iron IV555241042
Borderlands 2555021943
Mount&Blade: Warband554328497
Path of Exile550837879
Trove522758949
DARK SOULS III4968129975
Europa Universalis IV472621150
Age of Empires II HD467619026
DayZ457028048
Riders of Icarus453717117
Stellaris447968577
Brawlhalla434212860
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth433770202
Street Fighter V428314773
Don't Starve Together Beta427317780
Total War: ROME II424819486
NBA 2K1640839275
Magic Duels407014571
XCOM 23859132859
Call of Duty: Black Ops III381863693
Spacewar378111472
Euro Truck Simulator 2367933141
Factorio354316281
Football Manager 2015351977123
Robocraft340918505
Counter-Strike: Source339519409
Cities: Skylines337532179
Tom Clancy's The Division3193113973
Knight Online317224597
TERA312822740
Crusader Kings II30029084
Life Is Strange™287818244
Company of Heroes 2270714384
Fallout New Vegas262226773
Kerbal Space Program261419128
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair26045936
Heroes & Generals252612861
DOOM248531773
H1Z1246533038
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies24419651
EVGA PrecisionX 1624283597
The Elder Scrolls Online23868618
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN237491152
Elite: Dangerous235718092
Space Engineers234820309
The Sims 323126703
Warface22976465
Call of Duty: World at War22534825
Undertale219610510
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead218612958
Star Trek Online21854591
Total War: ATTILA214614442
Medieval II: Total War21355655
Dark Souls212911264
Farming Simulator 15210911608
Don't Starve20808744
ShellShock Live20254960
Empire: Total War20178923
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE19898821
Total War SHOGUN 219629539
Grim Dawn194615256
The Forest19377941
American Truck Simulator191519146
Insurgency190315775
Prison Architect178116185
Planetside 217266245
We Hy Few16431956
Geometry Dash16283964
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition16234030
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin158212124
Portal 215699061
Cork14938873
Marvel Heroes14788759
Insanity Clicker14066814
Dirty Bomb138813096
Neverwinter13736326
VEGA Conflict13623814
Dying Light135823193
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth135318330
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection13495271
Tabletop Simulator13493502
MapleStory13373552
XCom-Enemy-Unknown132022375
Football Manager 2014129013860
Firebird12899855
Battleborn126912101
Rise of the Tomb Raider124344563
Killing Floor 2122924199
Realm of the Mad God12242182
Vindictus12231631
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer122110467
Golf With Your Friends11682476
MechWarrior Online11663961
FTL: Faster Than Light11164108
Banished10916696
Crusaders of the Lost Idols10914057
Batman™: Arkham Knight109121219
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13108811912
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition10757566
Subnautica10607524
Darkest Dungeon105114819
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA10344643
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub10338347
Town of Salem10072353
Empyrion - Galactic Survival9566607
EasyAntiCheat eSports9541665
Mambo95123459
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare93912352
ValveTestApp2282009355377
Shakes and Fidget9309495
Creativerse9274438
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen92527344
Napoleon: Total War9243732
Pro Evolution Soccer 20169244507
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer8984922
Pillars of Eternity88730488
Project Muffin8665319
Hurtworld85013369
Red Orchestra 28323098
APB Reloaded8323784
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition8312966
ArcheAge8315177
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 8182115
Enter the Gungeon81313699
Torchlight II7964158
Idling to Rule the Gods7932781
Time Clickers7886821
Dishonored7876113
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword7761627
No More Room in Hell7722008
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag7655499
Life is Feudal: Your Own7504491
Scrap Mechanic7473832
Borderlands7314689
DC Universe Online7311668
Source Filmmaker7311193
Transformice7303127
WildStar7265049
Men of War: Assault Squad 27094220
Spintires7093740
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion7072300
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball69810373
Dungeon Defenders II69318744
Bioshock Infinite6924808
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™6908255
The Long Dark6883868
BlackJack67933356
Wargame: Red Dragon6793154
Saints Row IV67222413
Rocksmith 20146681658
Portal Knights6586545
Far Cry 46576102
Lord of the Rings Online6481874
Spore6423405
EVE Online6413651
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster63213263
Elsword6311744
Besiege6123581
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete6111197
Saints Row the Third61113457
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer6075658
Naval Action5955219
Stronghold Kingdoms5942817
Tomb Raider5918270
Super Secret Project 15916297
From The Depths5811473
The Witcher 257512870
Grand Theft Auto IV5724304
Mafia II5715337
Fishing Planet5676674
Batman Arkham City GOTY5633490
Aura Kingdom5631537
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II5436575
Mabinogi542978
This War of Mine5276019
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series5243634
Killing Floor51212144
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas5122263
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition5108338
Assetto Corsa5073628
Half-Life 25012502
Mass Effect 24961761
RailWorks4923510
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm4913276
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition4912322
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition4902211
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut4882829
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign4881272
Far Cry 34865596
Broforce4863951
Mitos.is: The Game4865308
Star Wars Empire at War4792902
Age of Wonders III4795359
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta4772196
INSIDE4733560
Squad4713492
Victoria 24641524
Defiance4641653
Awesomenauts Soundtrack4634666
Day of Defeat: Source4591923
HITMAN™44812534
Project CARS44610444
RIFT4412671
Star Wars Battlefront II4394382
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden4357466
Condition Zero4331562
Youtubers Life4337563
SpeedRunners43217142
Castle Crashers43014202
Enforcer: Police Crime Action4292226
Endless Legend42810468
Spiral Knights4271101
Crush Crush4251721
POSTAL 2 Complete4243537
Wolfenstein: The New Order4235430
theHunter4231964
RPG Maker VX Ace4211458
Project Zomboid4151992
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest4153929
FINAL FANTASY VII4112226
Fistful of Frags411928
Risk of Rain4102745
Lost Castle4092920
GameMaker: Studio407714
Block N Load Beta4078646
Tales of Zestiria4079683
Wakfu4061647
Football Manager 20134024187
BattleBlock Theater4024965
Master of Orion4024665
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer3991907
Quake Live3911629
Plague Inc: Evolved3902872
Tropico 539012709
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum3801802
Just Cause 23793598
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition3763756
Anno 22053767446
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic3745625
Worm.is: The Game3733480
Mass Effect3692154
Verdun3692221
NBA 2K153686132
Sid Meier's Civilization IV366825
Craft The World3593208
Batman™: Arkham Origins3584112
Call of Duty Black Ops3521603
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies3512481
Sven Co-op3496553
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau3493333
HuniePop3453009
Battlefield: Bad Company 23443267
Hero Siege3433435
Left 4 Dead3381332
Football Manager 20123372754
The Culling33612995
The Escapists3353014
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea333803
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit3333492
Wurm Unlimited3331860
Plants vs. Zombies3291571
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU3277288
The Binding Of Isaac3244286
Sakura Clicker3239100
Dawn of War II - Retribution3206687
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 33191717
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 23181533
Blood Bowl 23186511
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide31624653
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition3159006
ValveTestApp2031403144642
HomeBehind3103082
Limbo30827424
Portal3072021
Duck Game3035047
Assassin's Creed Syndicate3023405
Resident Evil 63012690
FINAL FANTASY VIII3011183
Planetbase3006682
SimCity 4 Deluxe299932
BioShock2962487
Far Cry Primal29414783
Crypt of the NecroDancer2882267
ValveTestApp2120702871739
Stonehearth2841006
Reign Of Kings28011054
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition2791957
Sniper Elite 32785060
Aftermath2784305
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number2732234
Watch_Dogs2713264
FINAL FANTASY IX2708229
Game Dev Tycoon2684541
FINAL FANTASY XIII2672211
Valkyria Chronicles™2673454
Anno 20702664443
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition265902
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY2641763
The Secret World2631602
Skullgirls2634016
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut2593273
Half-Life2561064
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes2562917
Stranded Deep2562286
DiRT Rally2562701
Steel Ocean2552414
Toribash2541554
The Talos Principle2544006
Mordheim: City of the Damned2532168
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance2511142
You Need A Budget 4251724
Supreme Commander 22491110
SpecOps_TheLine2491251
Nuclear Throne2481216
The Crew2483768
Fable Anniversary2412805
Dungeon Defenders2372226
Fractured Space2366260
Tropico 42352019
Assassin’s Creed Unity2351315
Dead Island23416318
KOAReckoning2331429
DARK SOULS™ II2336433
Winning Post 8 2016233980
Orcs Must Die! Unchained2327756
Pro Cycling Manager 20162322368
Salt and Sanctuary2312436
Bloons TD52301610
Rogue Legacy2282047
L.A.Noire2271480
Spelunky225844
HELLDIVERS™2254985
Endless Space2213244
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare216895
Blacklight2161195
Hearts of Iron III2151542
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2155547
Everlasting Summer2121333
Papers, Please2112113
Bastion2101534
Alien: Isolation2103149
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 32104260
BLOCKADE 3D2063532
BioShock 2205922
Slime Rancher2043032
Bejeweled 3203575
Card Hunter2035811
Dungeons and Dragons Online202452
Goat Simulator2002927
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada1999251
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 41995947
3DMark1981314
Transistor1981429
Survarium1964382
Champions Online195993
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 21943661
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse1943311
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1927251
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS1912823
Mortal Kombat X18913679
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth11881668
HAWKEN1871445
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne186937
Darkness II185612
HEX: Shards of Fate1852113
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II1804300
Assassin's Creed III1802041
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword1771601
Max Payne 31751159
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 41731129
Rebel Galaxy1735704
Alien Swarm172400
Stronghold Crusader 21715763
Spore: Galactic Adventures170877
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends1702366
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1681533
Farming Simulator 20131681270
Hickory1683416
Might & Magic Heroes VII 1683444
Resident Evil 51652015
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky164704
Endless Sky1643003
The Walking Dead1633072
Kenshi161577
SolForge161655
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition1611733
Duke Nukem Forever160555
PAYDAY 2 Demo160964
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer1591700
Call of Duty: Black Ops II1581183
Metro 2033 Redux1583904
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition1582909
EverQuest II F2P157422
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly156932
Worms Revolution1551146
Day of Defeat154358
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade1542255
Orcs Must Die! 21549470
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch152571
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat152668
The Stanley Parable1522389
Guns of Icarus Online1493209
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1492438
Blockland148333
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1482703
Dungeon of the Endless1486313
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl146729
Hyper Light Drifter1464954
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy1452309
NBA 2K14145525
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City142609
Sniper Elite V21411940
Might and Magic Heroes VI1382036
Gauntlet™ 1382963
Saints Row 2137994
Assassin's Creed II1371528
Stronghold Crusader HD137802
Necropolis137873
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1351207
Walking1351553
ValveTestApp215530134981
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1333303
The Banner Saga1321488
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII1321940
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 31311041
X3: Albion Prelude131803
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist1312410
Ticket to Ride Online130450
Disgaea PC1302891
Loadout1291010
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game129495
PAYDAY The Heist1282377
Natural Selection 2128907
Outlast128859
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game128383
HunieCam Studio1282674
LEGO® Worlds1284896
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations1271968
Assassins Creed Brotherhood126812
Cry of Fear126334
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot1265139
Tales from the Borderlands1268690
EverQuest Free-to-Play125569
Khan: Absolute Power125297
AirMech124532
Sunless Sea1244049
Darksiders1233916
Half-Life 2: Episode Two123465
Dragon Nest123653
Dragons and Titans123352
Dragon Age: Origins1211171
Firefall1212183
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series1215599
R.U.S.E120768
The Expendabros120609
Zombie Army Trilogy1193620
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod1181933
Mount and Blade116571
Dead Island Riptide11611630
Democracy 31161960
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified115735
X Rebirth1151855
How to Survive 21152814
Depth11510878
Construction-Simulator 20151141703
Sonic Generations113410
ValveTestApp2191501132238
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition1122797
OMSI 21121414
WARMODE1123066
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 1123070
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars111802
Sonic Adventure 2111554
DCS World111374
Shovel Knight1111741
Punch Club1114311
The Settlers Online1111732
Stronghold109639
Ragnarok Online 2109339
State of Decay1091040
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham1091656
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo108433
Magic 2014 108710
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play107408
Contagion1071432
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes1071764
GunZ 2: The Second Duel106553
Hand Of Fate106986
3DMark Demo105301
Cubic Castles105442
Train Fever1051230
Bully: Scholarship Edition104957
The Wolf Among Us1042009
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1049967
TrackMania Nations Forever1031091
Talisman: Digital Edition1033590
My Lands103689
Super Meat Boy1011625
Happy Wars101480
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio101924
Magicka1002255
MicroVolts100269
Ryse: Son of Rome1003257
Sword Coast Legends1004030
Worms Armageddon99651
LEGO® Jurassic World993494
Fallout New Vegas983656
Kingdom Rush98865
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-981875
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION97496
Tales of Maj'Eyal97865
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE971323
Planetary Annihilation964234
Strife963435
Viridi961115
Men of War: Assault Squad95501
Fallout 3952387
Windward953501
Amnesia: The Dark Descent945645
Fallout 294611
Gear Up94748
Half-Life 2: Episode One93423
Surgeon Simulator931210
The Witness936171
Homefront: The Revolution933547
Football Manager 201192602
Borderlands 2 RU922829
The Walking Dead: Season Two921113
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky91424
RAGE911190
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword91187
Lego Star Wars Saga911605
Mirror's Edge901099
PULSAR: Lost Colony90427
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City891004
Serious Sam 3: BFE892114
Scribblenauts Unlimited89990
The Last Remnant88525
DayZ Mod88537
Devilian887926
Firewatch8817576
X3: Terran Conflict87612
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines87633
RaceRoom Racing Experience 87876
Pro Cycling Manager 2015872439
SUPERHOT875551
FINAL FANTASY XIII-286523
ARMA II851078
Psychonauts85469
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization85340
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed85851
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version85202
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes85678
Gnomoria85503
Pro Evolution Soccer 2015843631
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit831151
Assassin's Creed Revelations83853
Magic 2015831186
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell83848
Hitman: Blood Money81700
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords81187
DmC: Devil May Cry811146
RP8811033
RollerCoaster Tycoon World815842
Ori and the Blind Forest812948
Alice: Madness Returns80750
The Evil Within80740
Tree of Life803708
Rivals of Aether802171
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak797339
Dead Space 278492
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare781009
Xenonauts78717
Magicite781152
Two Worlds II771793
Shadow Warrior771407
Call of Duty: Ghosts77551
Echo of Soul772730
Team Fortress Classic76156
Red Faction: Guerrilla761201
Railroad Tycoon 376143
Nidhogg761769
F1 2015762623
Sid Meier's Pirates!751338
Dust: An Elysian Tail75798
Sanctum 2753060
MX vs ATV Reflex75276
Savage Lands752154
Mark of the Ninja741108
Mountain74169
Company of Heroes73480
Dawn of Discovery73205
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath73346
SleepingDogs73610
Shadowrun Returns731974
How to Survive739206
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box721160
Resident Evil Revelations72647
TrackMania² Stadium72768
Legend of Grimrock71463
DOOM 3: BFG Edition71705
Divinity Original Sin713808
Kingdom713460
Trine 270955
GRID 2701486
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger701182
Hammerwatch70795
Prime World70604
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs702065
Tap Tap Infinity702167
Dead Space69475
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine691013
Fallen Earth69405
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition692404
SOMA694073
Sid Meier's Civilization IV68116
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition684523
Audiosurf 268462
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War673241
Sid Meier's Railroads!67697
Universe Sandbox66177
Fable The Lost Chapters66200
Orion: Dino Beatdown661890
Poker Night 266567
Incognita662381
Child of Light661732
Royal Quest66296
Call of Duty 265346
Fallout651069
Ragnarok65157
Dragon Nest Europe65998
Five Nights at Freddy's65381
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II64879
AVA64684
Two Worlds - Epic Edition64365
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition64252
Wargame Airland Battle64485
Thief641438
Metro 203363600
The Guild 2: Renaissance631159
Metro Last Light63516
F1 2014631034
Zombie Panic! Source62208
Europa Universalis III: Complete62272
The Lord of the Rings War in the North621324
Zombies Monsters Robots62577
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East61619
Darksiders 2611546
One Finger Death Punch611487
Dead Island Definitive Edition612324
Dead Rising 260832
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 2601087
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum60202
Emily is Away602800
Worms Reloaded59479
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale59484
Anno 1404: Venice591261
War for the Overworld592233
Dungeons of Dredmor58282
Alan Wake58370
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition58556
Cook, Serve, Delicious!581551
Dreamfall Chapters581720
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition57883
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten57567
Cities in Motion 257321
Unepic571344
Sonic Adventure DX57270
Test Drive Unlimited 256631
America's Army 356218
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 256822
Half-Life: Opposing Force56235
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions56636
Legend of Grimrock 256868
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising551209
Heroes of Might and Magic V55721
Stronghold 255208
Lego Harry Potter55606
Portal Stories: Mel553523
Aliens vs Predator541072
Defense Grid: The Awakening54233
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition54341
F1 201354511
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum53137
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising53272
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame53753
Torchlight52227
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter52481
Synergy52255
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines52159
Prototype 252950
Far Cry 251509
Zuma's Revenge!51112
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon51618
NBA 2K1350140
Octodad: Dadliest Catch50899
Assassin's Creed49641
Puzzle Pirates49110
ValveTestApp20335049473
ValveTestApp23205049706
Monaco49707
Risen 3 - Titan Lords491691
Cities XXL49428
Fairy Fencer F491955
Football Manager 201048380
Need for Speed: Undercover48375
King's Bounty: The Legend48375
Supreme Commander48311
Brutal Legend48740
Remember Me481368
Panzar48607
Risen481153
Next Car Game48730
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER48408
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover47329
Dino D-Day471984
Tribes Ascend47756
King Arthur's Gold47681
Styx: Master of Shadows471519
Dying Light Demo474236
Titan Quest46476
Space Pirates and Zombies46258
F1 201246382
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition46644
Defense Grid 2461168
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon46349
Grand Theft Auto III45282
E.Y.E45512
Warlock - Master of the Arcane45328
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart45423
Lords Of The Fallen451001
Darkest Hour44230
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action44232
Divinity II: Developer's Cut43429
Castle Story43180
Planet Explorers43296
Space Pirates and Zombies 2432227
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor42168
Audiosurf42510
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars42517
Peggle Deluxe42123
La Tale42154
Starpoint Gemini 2422360
Wasteland 2423767
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack42335
Runestone Keeper422226
LISA421105
Football Manager 200941390
Gothic 341665
X-COM: UFO Defense41179
Zuma Deluxe41108
Cave Story+41153
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed411936
Magic 201341142
The War Z411065
Ace of Spades411367
ArcheBlade41279
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars41274
Deadpool411660
Dungeon Siege 241159
Trine40752
Transformers: War for Cybertron40315
Prototype40959
Football Manager 2014 Korean40327
Nosgoth405392
Hearts of Iron II: Complete40116
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES404779
Star Wars Republic Commando39742
Unreal Tournament 200439176
LEGO Lord of the Rings39674
Pinball FX239432
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection38143
Risen 238517
Worms Clan Wars381104
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution382309
GRAV386367
Super Hexagon37116
Construct 2 Personal3790
Villagers and Heroes37244
StarDrive 2373609
AI War: Fleet Command36145
Antichamber361236
Magicka 2361175
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville361148
The Ship352468
Silent Hunter III35138
Dustforce35203
FEZ35567
Blackguards35470
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD352673
Half-Life 2: Update352252
Act of Aggression353131
RACE 0734288
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter34585
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 234961
Aliens: Colonial Marines34629
Primal Carnage34510
Sacred 2 Gold34584
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II34437
Damned34362
Empires3382
Peggle Nights3374
Worms Ultimate Mayhem33557
Evil Genius33646
Football Manager 2012 Korean3395
Wargame European Escalation33465
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier33504
Desktop Dungeons33653
Broken Age332897
Pixel Piracy331332
Crysis32626
Half-Life: Source32214
Cossacks: Back to War32263
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194632132
Orcs Must Die!321162
LEGO Batman 232246
Long Live The Queen321089
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas32135
Mighty No. 9321578
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin31244
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat31126
Men of War31178
F.E.A.R. 331661
Overlord31515
King's Bounty: Crossworlds31148
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round312827
Overlord II30576
Braid30274
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault30691
Might & Magic X - Legacy 30442
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD30135
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic30104
Warlock 2: the Exiled30257
SuperMNC29147
Dungeon Siege 129172
Scribblenauts Unmasked29513
Knights of Pen and Paper +129506
Gothic II: Gold Edition29209
UntitledApp29331
NEOTOKYO°2962
Commandos 2: Men of Courage2992
Big Pharma292558
WWE 2K15292342
DOOM 328157
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity28119
Majesty 2 Collection28466
System Shock 228357
Reus28703
Perpetuum2867
Brick-Force (EU)28305
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes27254
Race Driver: GRID27512
Altitude2789
ValveTestApp23370027192
Gunpoint27585
Trials Fusion27608
Serious Sam 227773
Making History II: The War of the World27341
Dungeons 2272283
Far Cry26246
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast26842
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron26247
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own26274
Magicka: Wizard Wars261916
PlayClaw 52679
Journey To The Center Of The Earth265550
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER263116
Guild Wars25119
F.E.A.R.25542
Poker Night at the Inventory25353
Stronghold 325321
Small World 225451
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition25148
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu25850
Grey Goo253998
Magma Tsunami252039
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts24122
SpaceChem24273
Medal of Honor: Airborne24107
Fable 32481
Port Royale 324336
Moonbase Alpha24269
Super Crate Box24185
Little Inferno241235
Organ Trail: Director's Cut24309
Race The Sun246455
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 224251
TowerFall Ascension24354
Guacamelee! Gold Edition24136
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons24420
Sniper: Ghost Warrior23342
Unreal Tournament 323191
Half-Life: Blue Shift23121
Cortex Command23109
Football Manager 2013 Korean23124
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version23120
Blade Symphony23600
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™23801
Hatred231024
Way of the Samurai 4231456
Guild of Dungeoneering231643
12 Labours of Hercules231133
Overlord: Raising Hell22279
Driver San Francisco22522
Dota 2 Test225817
Ys Origin22192
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition22240
Stronghold Legends22113
Godus22249
Agarest: Generations of War22227
Lucius221509
The Legend of Korra™221455
Five Nights at Freddy's 222293
Medieval Engineers22688
FNaF World223974
Jet Set Radio222035
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel21216
Disciples: Reincarnation21146
Return to Castle Wolfenstein21224
Sacred 321330
BoLT2140
Metal Slug 321373
The Amazing Spider-Man 221372
TerraTech Demo21240
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne2064
Tropico 3: Absolute Power20183
Forsaken World20116
Costume Quest20349
Poxnora2062
Unreal Tournament20105
1000000020173
Cities XL Platinum20153
Waffles20373
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition201138
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition19171
FlatOut 219253
Call of Duty19190
Call of Duty: United Offensive1962
Quake1996
Bloodline Champions19554
Monopoly1965
Rayman Legends19717
Valdis Story: Abyssal City19259
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code192042
Source SDK Base 2007192473
Need For Speed SHIFT18149
VVVVVV1889
Dungeon Siege III18209
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes18335
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1836
Dishonored RHCP18993
Omerta City of Gangsters18417
Take On Mars18303
Mercenary Kings18831
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition18195
Knights and Merchants Historical Version18355
Toy Soldiers: Complete18212
Life Goes On1848
Lambda Wars Beta18144
Grand Ages: Medieval184274
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1765
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player17409
The Longest Journey17124
BookWorm Deluxe1755
Sword of the Stars II1791
Faerie Solitaire17185
DiRT Showdown17531
Champions of Regnum1778
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I1792
Sir, You Are Being Hunted17684
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition17392
Infested Planet171269
Medal of Honor1687
Wings of Prey1678
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold1659
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1662
The Ultimate DOOM16124
Sniper Elite16631
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition16102
War of the Roses16353
Divine Divinity16160
Tomb Raider: Underworld16228
The Night of the Rabbit16160
Bloody Trapland16608
Estranged: Act I1625
SteamWorld Dig16231
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+16637
Hell Yeah!163186
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf161374
Brilliant Bob161271
Mafia II - Public Demo15144
Need For Speed Shift 215102
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition15212
Age of Chivalry15100
Crysis Warhead15121
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E15381
Beat Hazard1583
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21564
Rome: Total War - Alexander1588
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light15296
Arsenal of Democracy1597
Ship Simulator Extremes15137
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4514191
Max Payne14114
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction14332
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory14185
Machinarium1491
NBA 2K121458
Alien Breed Impact14136
Disciples II: Galleans Return1456
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City14272
Jade Empire1460
Painkiller Hell and Damnation14286
Tactical Intervention14370
King’s Bounty: Legions1494
Dragon's Prophet (EU)14262
Overgrowth1480
Five Nights at Freddy's 4141678
ArcaniA: Gothic 413214
F1 20101342
Insaniquarium Deluxe1365
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1339
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon1384
ARMA Cold War Assault13107
Space Empires V1370
Avernum: Escape From the Pit1378
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1365
Divinity: Dragon Commander13347
The Stanley Parable Demo1388
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes13141
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite1350
Nether13535
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate1374
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1350
Tomb Raider: Legend13183
Skyborn132241
Battlefield 21265
ARMA II1260
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1250
Alpha Protocol12393
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey1266
WarInc12217
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee121808
Quantum Conundrum1298
Tower Wars1291
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army12321
Thomas Was Alone12140
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin12515
Castle of Illusion1276
Thief 21241
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 212441
Edge of Space12406
Victoria: Revolutions1232
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War121835
HOMEFRONT11441
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1161
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell11157
DEFCON11136
Quake II1171
Battlestations: Pacific11150
Just Cause11185
Nation Red11487
Cthulhu Saves the World11194
Men of War: Vietnam1163
Atlantica1140
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1181
Hitman: Sniper Challenge11235
Hero Academy1147
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1173
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal1166
Deadlight11448
Strike Suit Zero1138
DUNGEONLAND11116
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt1141
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition11121
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed1128
The Book of Unwritten Tales11261
Thief Gold1198
Always Sometimes Monsters11117
The Amazing Spider-Man11312
Ace of Words112212
Voxelized112759
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood10155
Bulletstorm10257
King Arthur II1099
Geneforge1052
The Guild II10266
Dynomite Deluxe1020
Rayman Origins10180
Towns1064
World of Goo10144
FORCED101235
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill10160
Bound By Flame10911
Landmark10224
Anomaly Warzone Earth9240
Uplink9113
King's Bounty: Armored Princess9140
CivCity: Rome9118
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 19326
X3: Reunion9144
Puzzle Quest948
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo974
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge929
Dangerous Waters917
Typer Shark Deluxe938
DuckTales Remastered9216
Europa Universalis IV Demo961
Gone Home9289
Teleglitch: Die More Edition9109
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX937
Goodbye Deponia9167
Contrast9187
Expeditions: Conquistador9121
Tom Clancy's EndWar9124
Signs of Life966
ShootMania Storm9338
Space Run9426
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition9177
Interstellar Marines9252
Autumn92749
Dragon Age II836
Cities In Motion8155
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West8263
Operation Flashpoint: Red River8151
BRINK8122
Frozen Synapse897
Red Faction: Armageddon8253
Solar 2850
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT893
Hard Reset8107
Demigod8118
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis870
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter841
Game of Thrones8342
Rocksmith882
Mars War Logs8279
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs8128
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD870
World in Conflict870
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo838
Deadfall Adventures8182
Teslagrad8127
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD8149
Puzzle Quest 2836
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition8156
Luxor Mahjong824
Receiver837
Bell Ringer82237
Batla81440
Sanctum7863
Disciples 3762
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising7173
Singularity7321
Thief: Deadly Shadows785
Hitman: Codename 477208
Avadon: The Black Fortress739
From Dust756
F1 2011730
Quake III Arena754
Lego Indiana Jones 2761
X2: The Threat780
Toy Soldiers760
Bejeweled Twist728
Fleet Command730
Iron Brigade7366
Retro City Rampage7393
Championship Manager 2010746
CastleStorm7211
Rise of the Triad776
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio736
Professional Farmer 20147130
Supreme Ruler 19367128
Assassin's Creed Liberation7153
NASCAR '14776
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses731
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers750
Prime World: Defenders7142
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe755
Star Wars: Dark Forces7220
Bionic Dues71489
FaeVerse Alchemy74583
Space Farmers71795
Farming Simulator 2011646
NBA 2K9624
Medal of Honor MP647
Red Faction674
BIT.TRIP RUNNER647
The Dig632
Half-Life 2: Demo649
X-COM: Terror from the Deep662
Gratuitous Space Battles666
Football Manager 2012 Russian663
JurassicPark6148
Age of Wonders 2645
American Conquest - Fight Back640
Syberia 26470
Star Wars Starfighter690
Ys: The Oath in Felghana659
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark634
Rochard653
Dwarfs - F2P637
DLC Quest6214
The Banner Saga: Factions630
Skullgirls Beta6386
Botanicula655
Electronic Super Joy6251
They Bleed Pixels671
Penumbra: Black Plague6113
Children of the Nile635
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar6114
Guns and Robots6174
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav6283
Dungeon Defenders Eternity678
Chip61985
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power61322
Ratz Instagib 2.062102
Majesty 2572
Crysis 2517
Portal: The First Slice536
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition553
Men of War: Red Tide550
Call of Juarez577
Ricochet522
X-COM: Apocalypse550
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection515
Off-Road Drive520
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift511
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon578
The Ship Single Player5270
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II539
Sniper Elite V2 Demo524
Street Fighter X Tekken553
Football Manager 2013 Russian579
Impire597
The Cave5149
Star Trek5150
Evoland5685
Penumbra: Overture5208
Shank 25336
War of the Vikings Early Access5102
Ohm Studio520
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage5119
World War Machine516
Serena5157
Sparkle 2 Evo51399
Pid 5523
Omikron - The Nomad Soul5474
Men of War: Condemned Heroes538
Gun Monkeys569
Supreme Ruler Cold War586
Myst: Masterpiece Edition518
Frankenstein: Master of Death51363
Caster53174
Battlepaths51419
DiggerOnline53702
CONSORTIUM53180
DiRT 34281
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time445
Frontlines: Fuel of War431
Bloody Good Time426
Deathmatch Classic430
Zeno Clash440
Eufloria418
Front Mission Evolved455
Call of Juarez: The Cartel463
Rock of Ages4976
Nuclear Dawn4260
Batman2420
Blur423
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars475
Chime414
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith441
Hack, Slash, Loot4127
alan wakes american nightmare480
Indie Game: The Movie4108
Torchlight II Demo445
Frontline Tactics430
Football Manager 2013 Editor448
StarDrive4157
McPixel4208
StarForge Alpha443
Divekick4169
Space Hulk4212
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta4114
Virtua Tennis 44206
Super Sanctum TD4112
Samurai Gunn419
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark4116
Anodyne429
Virtual Villagers: A New Home410
8BitMMO474
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013442
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla483
Defy Gravity4320
A New Beginning - Final Cut4107
Platypus II41098
Potatoman Seeks the Troof41841
DarkEnd41844
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo326
NBA 2K11315
RUSH362
DiRT 2350
Back to the Future 104363
Section 8: Prejudice342
Dwarfs3114
Shadowgrounds353
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition3232
Joint Task Force319
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight3185
Sengoku360
A Game Of Thrones332
Memoir '44 Online323
DXHRML350
Cities XL 2012335
Darwinia325
Greed Corp311
Nightsky322
Shank3288
EDGE360
Plant Tycoon316
Beyond Good and Evil3173
Amazing Adventures Around the World316
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 321
Mini Ninjas399
World of Zoo328
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame379
Shoot Many Robots326
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP376
Bejeweled Deluxe312
DEFCON Demo320
ValveTestApp214790324
Just Cause 2 Demo3171
I Am Alive342
Osmos322
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress330
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta398
Leviathan: Warships373
A Virus Named TOM330
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny331
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom321
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B362
Ys II331
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves330
Violett31867
Strike Suit Infinity321
Gemini Rue328
Out of the Park Baseball 14336
Half Minute Hero Two388
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock352
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver348
Free to Play328
Demonicon3105
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds371
Secret of the Magic Crystal3104
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II3114
Thrillville: Off the Rails330
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection3102
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition3375
Stealth Inc 233127
Revenge of the Titans227
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms216
Atom Zombie Smasher250
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods279
Hoard226
The Ball227
The Wonderful End of the World210
Cogs211
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes225
Cities XL 2011225
Hunted247
Duke Nukem Forever RU216
Back to the Future 105248
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale213
Peggle Extreme245
Poker Superstars II27
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2217
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men274
Alien Breed 2 Assault221
Tropico 4 - Demo223
Crayon Physics Deluxe221
Pirates of Black Cove240
TheBaconing28
King Arthur Collection270
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem251
Fortune Summoners239
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo220
Evochron Mercenary227
Medieval II: Total War Demo215
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within243
East India Company210
Eschalon: Book I214
FlatOut Demo28
The Next BIG Thing268
Capsized216
Theatre of War220
Nimbus27
Quake III: Team Arena216
Secret Files: Tunguska264
Dear Esther233
Luxor217
Microsoft Flight216
Krater223
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2219
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo228
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe218
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi29
Analogue: A Hate Story225
Escape Rosecliff Island216
Ghost Master258
Shatter223
Vessel229
Project Bodyguard2140
Football Superstars2100
God Mode2253
Offspring Fling!221
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief252
The Showdown Effect241
ArtRage 428
Fortix 2232
Red Faction II228
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror240
Anna - Extended Edition244
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny289
SD Secret Project Gamma2111
OMG Zombies!261
Dead Island: Epidemic21004
PAC-MAN MUSEUM219
Street Fighter IV218
Original War294
Big Money! Deluxe211
Metal Drift210
The Sims(TM) Medieval249
Kohan II: Kings of War214
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle236
Blackwell Deception224
Minimum2406
Football Manager 2015 Demo2383
Orbital Gear21512
Anoxemia22299
Burstfire21713
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers117
League of Legends122
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
Toki Tori157
Zero Gear Demo19
The Final Hours of Portal 217
Star Ruler125
Supreme Commander 2 Demo111
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga113
Peggle Deluxe Demo111
Prey116
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers117
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer14
Plants vs. Zombies Demo19
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident1207
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free119
Flight Control HD18
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo125
Runespell: Overture126
And Yet It Moves115
Bastion Demo116
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo115
Sequence153
The Haunted: Hells Reach132
Renegade Ops1478
Blocks That Matter113
Jamestown127
Fate of the World130
Postal III142
NBA 2K10110
Cradle of Rome118
Armada 252618
Blackwell Convergence114
SpaceChem - Demo114
Luxor 319
Dead Horde19
Crash Time III125
ValveTestApp207510111
Codename Gordon134
Mare Nostrum152
Stellar Impact121
A Valley Without Wind168
Order of War152
DiRT Showdown Demo112
Just Cause Demo114
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles112
DeathRally125
Legends of Pegasus116
Carrier Command Gaea Mission169
War of the Immortals151
ValveTestApp216690141
Ben There, Dan That!138
Football Manager 2013 Asia138
Forge115
March of the Eagles139
Soldier Front 21345
Smashmuck Champions115
Cargo Commander166
Cubemen112
Guardians of Middle-earth131
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 1108
The Maw17
Kinetic Void121
Eets Munchies159
Tank Operations: European Campaign115
Savant - Ascent151
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy114
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights14
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)131
Windborne125
Daylight113
Theme Park Studio132
Claire120
Bionic Commando Rearmed182
Home19
Element4l181
Death to Spies1115
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:184
MouseCraft174
Total War Battles: SHOGUN134
Star Wolves138
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts114
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege16
Eversion 110
Delve Deeper113
Hinterland19
007™ Legends125
Infinite Crisis™15431
Etherium11496
Burgers12971
Nux11836
Monday Night Combat022
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Global Agenda064
Magicka - Demo025
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
EVE Online Demo018
Darkspore Beta00
Back to the Future 103067
Hoard - Demo03
Mafia022
Mafia II - JAPAN018
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
Global Agenda Trial00
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Darkspore09
Sol Survivor053
Hydrophobia025
Cities XL05
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands026
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Darkspore Demo03
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Homefront Demo02
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Audiosurf Demo020
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer021
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
Swords and Soldiers HD013
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Solar 2 - Demo06
UFO: Afterlight03
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition06
Altitude - Demo02
Hammerfight013
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Rise of Immortals018
Rusty Hearts05
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Dogfighter Demo01
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Demolition, Inc.07
Bunch of Heroes08
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Darkness II Demo019
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
Torchlight - Demo07
DogFighter076
Trine 2 Demo016
Ashes Cricket 200906
Rocket Mania Deluxe011
Flotilla010
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Luxor 206
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife08
Tropico 3 - Demo010
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Plain Sight011
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion010
Chaser031
Breach05
Dungeons - The Dark Lord027
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Multiwinia024
Smash Cars03
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven09
Dreamkiller03
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
Iron Grip: Warlord018
Clive Barker's Jericho09
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Hitogata Happa06
Gotham City Impostors02
Wolfenstein013
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Garry's Mod Beta00
Venice011
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Dawn of War Demo012
Damnation017
Hot Dish03
Age Of Empires Online06
A Farewell to Dragons02
World of Battles02
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket010
ARMA 2 Free066
Moon Breakers011
Shattered Union07
Lone Survivor013
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Combat Arms0209
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
Painkiller Overdose040
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Vegas: Make It Big016
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run02
Wanderlust: Rebirth037
Nexuiz051
War of the Roses Beta05
ValveTestApp72000
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
R.U.S.E. Demo016
Crysis Wars014
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Arctic Combat02
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
District 18702
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Ravaged027
Wizardry Online02
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
Uncharted Waters Online02
Rising Storm Beta012
March of War0203
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition054
The Showdown Effect Demo03
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Takedown: Red Sabre031
Dragon's Prophet093
Trapped Dead017
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Solstice Arena092
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version034
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
NEO Scavenger Demo050
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
RaiderZ0216
The Novelist060
Breach03
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Project: Apex01
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena011
King's Quest Collection036
Dracula: Origin09
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Sins of a Dark Age01231
ETX WIP1029
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Steam Bandits: Outpost014
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Zombie Playground014
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z011
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Strike Vector061
Bionic Commando0198
Krita Gemini012
ByKingGame01571
Pound of Ground06
The Stomping Land027
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Really Big Sky059
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
WARP012
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Carnage Racing09
Little Farm08
Adventures of Shuggy011
Crazy Machines 20223
Loadout Campaign Beta08
F.E.A.R. Online0265
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Football Manager 201400
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Hitman™ Beta03666
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib00
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Total War: Arena00
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
DOOM Open Beta019745