SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
007™ Legends625
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
100000007173
12 Labours of Hercules101133
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power121322
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition46
3DMark1281314
3DMark Demo88301
7 Days to Die806624722
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven09
8BitMMO874
A Farewell to Dragons03
A Game Of Thrones432
A New Beginning - Final Cut7107
A Valley Without Wind268
A Virus Named TOM249
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition25190
Ace of Spades561367
Ace of Words22212
Act of Aggression773131
AdVenture Capitalist280323081
AdVenture Communist2942871
AdventureQuest 3D1482098
Adventures of Shuggy111
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition4177
Aftermath14305
Agarest: Generations of War18227
Age of Chivalry17100
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version133373
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version6120
Age of Empires II HD653519177
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection13435635
Age Of Empires Online37
Age of Wonders 21045
Age of Wonders III7845359
AI War: Fleet Command34145
AirMech92532
Alan Wake10436076
alan wakes american nightmare83348
Alice: Madness Returns43750
Alien Breed 2 Assault421
Alien Breed Impact2136
Alien Swarm103400
Alien: Isolation3563149
Aliens vs Predator1901072
Aliens: Colonial Marines64629
Alpha Protocol17393
Altitude1189
Altitude - Demo02
Always Sometimes Monsters15117
Amazing Adventures Around the World116
America's Army 348218
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta5252196
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)131
American Conquest - Fight Back1142
American Truck Simulator186819146
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs5128
Amnesia: The Dark Descent815645
Analogue: A Hate Story234
And Yet It Moves015
Anna - Extended Edition244
Anno 1404: Venice2371261
Anno 20702424443
Anno 22051117446
Anodyne129
Anomaly Warzone Earth3240
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Anoxemia22299
Antichamber291236
APB Reloaded4813784
ArcaniA: Gothic 421214
ArcheAge8885589
ArcheBlade24279
Arctic Combat05
ARK: Survival Evolved40613101035
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest2343929
ARMA 2 Free066
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo838
Arma 32312856679
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
ARMA Cold War Assault23107
ARMA II721078
ARMA II060
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead210812958
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Armada 252608
Arsenal of Democracy1497
Art of War: Red Tides154016
ArtRage 4211
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Ashes Cricket 200906
Assassin's Creed89741
Assassin's Creed II2991817
Assassin's Creed III2362041
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag9245499
Assassin's Creed Liberation11153
Assassin's Creed Revelations106853
Assassin's Creed Syndicate3703405
Assassin’s Creed Unity3472103
Assassins Creed Brotherhood170832
Assetto Corsa19284482
ASTRONEER45211900
Atlantica140
Atlas Reactor5003598
Atom Zombie Smasher350
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Audiosurf34510
Audiosurf 232462
Audiosurf Demo020
Aura Kingdom6651537
Auto Club Revolution00
Autumn12749
AVA169684
Avadon: The Black Fortress1039
Avernum: Escape From the Pit12155
Awesomenauts Soundtrack7484666
Back to the Future 103167
Back to the Future 104163
Back to the Future 105148
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 13326
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition283902
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition3273756
Banished14226696
BARRIER X369655
Bastion691534
Bastion Demo021
Batla571440
Batman - The Telltale Series362166
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY2331763
Batman Arkham City GOTY5613490
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD7149
Batman2020
Batman™: Arkham Knight108921219
Batman™: Arkham Origins3584112
BattleBlock Theater3264965
Battleborn6012101
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Battlefield 2965
Battlefield: Bad Company 24503936
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada1359251
Battlepaths41419
Battlerite97916740
Battlestations: Pacific29150
BeamNG.drive12362737
Beat Hazard1599
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1562
Bejeweled 3247575
Bejeweled Deluxe012
Bejeweled Twist1028
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Bell Ringer12237
Ben There, Dan That!038
Besiege5523581
Beyond Good and Evil9173
Big Money! Deluxe311
Big Pharma612602
Bionic Commando0198
Bionic Commando Rearmed182
Bionic Dues81489
BioShock812487
BioShock 267922
Bioshock Infinite5184808
BioShock Remastered2665227
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
BIT.TRIP RUNNER247
Black Mesa00
Blackguards53470
BlackJack105633356
Blacklight2031195
Blackwell Convergence214
Blackwell Deception224
Blade Symphony5600
Block N Load Beta8758646
BLOCKADE 3D6263532
Blockland49333
Blocks That Matter113
Blood Bowl 23406511
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition48883
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition11212
Bloodline Champions5554
Bloody Good Time326
Bloody Trapland14608
Bloons TD53451610
Blur423
BoLT341
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2317
BookWorm Deluxe2755
Borderlands6604689
Borderlands 2581021943
Borderlands 2 RU4352829
Botanicula786
Bound By Flame16911
Braid17274
Brawl Busters02
Brawlhalla561912860
Breach05
Breach03
Brick-Force (EU)39305
Brilliant Bob752510
BRINK15133
Broforce10933951
Broken Age262897
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror940
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars2175
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons29420
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1361
Brutal Legend34740
Bullet Run05
Bulletstorm7257
Bully: Scholarship Edition77957
Bunch of Heroes08
Burgers22971
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1261160
Burstfire11713
ByKingGame01571
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal1166
Call of Duty50195
Call of Duty 2189350
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare215895
Call of Duty Black Ops8111603
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer6571907
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 37321717
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer17625658
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1461009
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1769967
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX737
Call of Duty: Black Ops II3621183
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer239710467
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies9602481
Call of Duty: Black Ops III705663693
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Call of Duty: Ghosts159551
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer3771700
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare141615384
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 28071533
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer18604922
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer02
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla2436117
Call of Duty: United Offensive2567
Call of Duty: World at War17354825
Call of Juarez677
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger861182
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood5155
Call of Juarez: The Cartel463
Capsized116
Card Hunter1515811
Cargo Commander366
Carnage Racing09
Carrier Command Gaea Mission769
Caster33174
Castle Crashers33714202
Castle of Illusion5619
Castle Story23180
CastleStorm8211
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition40644
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 215251
Cave Story+18153
Champions of Regnum1078
Champions Online147993
Championship Manager 20101946
Chaser031
Child of Light381732
Children of the Nile1035
Chime415
Chip31985
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare106224954
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends302366
Cities In Motion37155
Cities in Motion 263321
Cities XL15
Cities XL 2011125
Cities XL 2012235
Cities XL Platinum17153
Cities XXL67428
Cities: Skylines1432132179
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
CivCity: Rome15118
Claire020
CLASH12421
Clicker Heroes1061465862
Clive Barker's Jericho19
Clustertruck751508
Codename Gordon134
Cogs111
Combat Arms0209
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath238539
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars3401115
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight25185
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 33971484
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising210423
Commandos 2: Men of Courage40129
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines50252
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1856
Company of Heroes87480
Company of Heroes 2437514384
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts37122
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor54168
Condition Zero6601562
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes55254
CONSORTIUM43180
Construct 2 Personal3690
Construction-Simulator 20152961703
Contagion511432
Contrast1187
Cook, Serve, Delicious!441551
Cork10968873
Cortex Command21109
Cossacks 310105771
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1356
Cossacks: Back to War96289
Costume Quest7349
Counter-Strike1669431865
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies30119651
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive660641854801
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Counter-Strike: Source623819409
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Cradle of Rome519
Craft The World4253208
Crash Time III434
Crayon Physics Deluxe221
Crazy Machines 21223
Creativerse59610929
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1713303
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1393
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Crusader Kings II431611960
Crusaders of the Lost Idols18754057
Crush Crush4981836
Cry of Fear122334
Crypt of the NecroDancer1582267
Crysis62699
Crysis 2217
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition73635
Crysis Warhead18125
Crysis Wars015
Cthulhu Saves the World3194
Cubemen012
Cubic Castles104442
Damnation017
Damned10362
Dangerous Waters221
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer121
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player34409
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
Dark Souls208911264
DARK SOULS III10848129975
DARK SOULS™ II3956433
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin184012124
DarkEnd111844
Darkest Dungeon138414819
Darkest Hour47233
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game166495
Darkness II32612
Darkness II Demo019
Darksiders963916
Darksiders 21361546
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition4922909
Darksiders Warmastered Edition4212904
Darkspore09
Darkspore Beta00
Darkspore Demo03
Darwinia425
Dawn of Discovery2205
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars44274
Dawn of War Demo012
Dawn of War II - Retribution4256687
Day of Defeat164358
Day of Defeat: Source5191923
Daylight013
DayZ323128048
DayZ Mod336867
DC Universe Online6441668
DCS World216388
Dead by Daylight1177742989
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
Dead Horde09
Dead Island29216318
Dead Island Definitive Edition1162324
Dead Island Riptide19311630
Dead Island: Epidemic11004
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round1292827
Dead Rising 239832
Dead Space81609
Dead Space 283506
Deadfall Adventures13182
Deadlight4621
Deadpool271660
Dear Esther233
Death to Spies5115
Deathmatch Classic1032
DeathRally125
DEFCON30380
DEFCON Demo126
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten18567
Defense Grid 2381168
Defense Grid: The Awakening65233
Defiance5091653
Defy Gravity2320
Delve Deeper013
Demigod7118
Democracy 31001960
Demolition, Inc.07
Demonicon16135
Depth13010878
Desktop Dungeons76653
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1131941
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition31341
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut2573392
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™79052485
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition10156
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition742404
Devilian637926
DiggerOnline43702
Digimon Masters Online9923804
Dino D-Day241984
DiRT 2150
DiRT 36281
DiRT 3 Complete Edition57440767
DiRT Rally9174352
DiRT Showdown676348
DiRT Showdown Demo022
Dirty Bomb256013096
Disciples 31074
Disciples II: Galleans Return2360
Disciples: Reincarnation36146
Disgaea PC692891
Dishonored5716795
Dishonored 2106422409
Dishonored RHCP1141540
District 18702
Divekick2169
Divine Divinity28160
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga013
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Divinity II: Developer's Cut57429
Divinity Original Sin743808
Divinity: Dragon Commander13347
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition16787566
DLC Quest5214
DmC: Devil May Cry841146
DogFighter176
Dogfighter Demo01
Don't Starve19278744
Don't Starve Together Beta688720858
DOOM159131773
DOOM 325157
DOOM 3: BFG Edition57705
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1781
DOOM Open Beta019745
Dota 27761231295004
Dota 2 Test1033763
Dracula: Origin09
Dragon Age II436
Dragon Age: Origins1721334
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition3912211
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE2098821
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2259213613
Dragon Nest104883
Dragon Nest Europe177998
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen70927344
Dragon's Prophet093
Dragon's Prophet (EU)66262
Dragons and Titans5352
Dreamfall Chapters321720
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey566
Dreamkiller03
Driver San Francisco18522
Duck Game3645047
DuckTales Remastered4216
Duelyst2092366
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition24392
Duke Nukem Forever43555
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Duke Nukem Forever RU516
Dungeon Defenders1792226
Dungeon Defenders Eternity778
Dungeon Defenders II102618744
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Dungeon Fighter Online6053467
Dungeon of the Endless1096313
Dungeon Siege 143187
Dungeon Siege 246159
Dungeon Siege III32209
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
DUNGEONLAND8116
Dungeons - The Dark Lord227
Dungeons 293711705
Dungeons and Dragons Online154472
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale213
Dungeons of Dredmor43282
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition553
Dust: An Elysian Tail42798
Dustforce8203
Dwarfs1114
Dwarfs - F2P437
DXHRML253
Dying Light173623193
Dying Light Demo54236
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio2172498
Dynomite Deluxe1020
E.Y.E39512
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon684
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair2685936
East India Company213
EasyAntiCheat eSports431665
Echo of Soul1142730
EDGE160
Edge of Space9406
Eets Munchies159
Electronic Super Joy1251
Element4l181
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress130
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Elite: Dangerous357118092
Elsword3271744
Emily is Away302800
Empire: Total War31358923
Empires1388
Empyrion - Galactic Survival11216607
Endless Legend51910468
Endless Legend Dev00
Endless Sky1183003
Endless Space5505239
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Enforcer: Police Crime Action172226
Enter the Gungeon157513699
Escape Rosecliff Island116
Eschalon: Book I716
Estranged: Act I658
Etherium41496
ETX WIP1129
Eufloria418
Euro Truck Simulator 21991941266
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo380591
Europa Universalis III - Demo17
Europa Universalis III: Complete102272
Europa Universalis IV1209924830
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Europa Universalis IV Demo1861
EVE Online25536715
EVE Online Demo018
Everlasting Summer5441333
EverQuest Free-to-Play191569
EverQuest II F2P150422
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Eversion 010
EVGA PrecisionX 1621843597
Evil Genius39646
Evochron Mercenary127
Evoland11685
Evolve46751298
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
Expeditions: Conquistador16250
F.E.A.R.61542
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin48244
F.E.A.R. 366661
F.E.A.R. Online1265
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate950
F1 20101453
F1 2011630
F1 2012120382
F1 201395511
F1 20141211034
F1 2015792623
F1 201611815648
Fable 32281
Fable Anniversary1012805
Fable The Lost Chapters64200
Factorio911220261
Faerie Solitaire19185
FaeVerse Alchemy64583
Fairy Fencer F121955
Fallen Earth44405
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes53678
Fallout641069
Fallout 295611
Fallout 31032387
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition3859006
Fallout 416078472962
Fallout New Vegas249426773
Fallout New Vegas5893656
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel24216
Far Cry47355
Far Cry 277707
Far Cry 36975596
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon29618
Far Cry 47526102
Far Cry Primal30014783
Farming Simulator 1587411608
Farming Simulator 17553132313
Farming Simulator 2011546
Farming Simulator 20131081270
Fate of the World357
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe218
FEZ30567
FGame00
FINAL FANTASY IX2008229
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD282673
FINAL FANTASY VII3322226
FINAL FANTASY VIII2481183
FINAL FANTASY XIII1722211
FINAL FANTASY XIII-258523
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn635212491
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster41413263
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed428
Firebird161311276
Firefall332183
Firewatch6017576
Fishing Planet13606674
Fistful of Frags457928
Five Nights at Freddy's29381
Five Nights at Freddy's 218293
Five Nights at Freddy's 481678
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location303497
Flashback Demo00
FlatOut 264260
FlatOut Demo08
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage18119
Fleet Command1130
Flight Control HD08
Flotilla010
FNaF World113974
Football Manager 2009147390
Football Manager 2010150380
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
Football Manager 2011181602
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Football Manager 20127682754
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Football Manager 2012 Korean2095
Football Manager 2012 Russian1263
Football Manager 20136914187
Football Manager 2013 Asia438
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Football Manager 2013 Editor1048
Football Manager 2013 Korean17124
Football Manager 2013 Russian1279
Football Manager 2014182513860
Football Manager 201400
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Football Manager 2014 Korean31327
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Football Manager 2015385577123
Football Manager 2015 Demo2383
Football Manager 20161013082916
Football Manager 20174211970420
Football Superstars2100
FORCED41235
Forge015
Forsaken World15116
Fortix 2332
Fortune Summoners139
Fractured Space2856260
Frankenstein: Master of Death81363
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds571
Free to Play428
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball164510373
From Dust556
From The Depths3341473
Front Mission Evolved555
Frontline Tactics330
Frontlines: Fuel of War231
Frozen Synapse597
FTL: Faster Than Light11564108
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers117
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition36252
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1070
Game Dev Tycoon2804541
Game of Thrones12342
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series605599
GameMaker: Studio294714
Garry's Mod3358769888
Garry's Mod Beta00
Gauntlet™ 3672963
Gear Up80748
Gemini Rue228
Geneforge352
Geometry Dash32499681
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau6114665
Ghost Master258
Global Agenda1064
Global Agenda Trial00
Gnomoria56503
Goat Simulator2482927
God Mode8253
Godus11249
Golf With Your Friends4342476
Gone Home5289
Goodbye Deponia12167
Gotham City Impostors02
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play102408
Gothic 3169665
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods779
Gothic II: Gold Edition113352
Grand Ages: Medieval324274
Grand Theft Auto III44301
Grand Theft Auto IV8104304
Grand Theft Auto V49220364548
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1481004
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas8352263
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas19135
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City149609
Gratuitous Space Battles566
GRAV316367
Greed Corp012
Grey Goo223998
GRID 21831486
Grim Dawn238915256
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts214
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes625
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Guacamelee! Gold Edition19136
Guardians of Middle-earth331
Guild of Dungeoneering591643
Guild Wars34119
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-181875
Gun Monkeys369
Gunpoint13585
Guns and Robots4174
Guns of Icarus Online413209
GunZ 2: The Second Duel46553
H1Z1325633038
H1Z1: King of the Kill102040137781
Hack, Slash, Loot0127
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander132979
Half Minute Hero Two988
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B262
Half-Life3061173
Half-Life 26202502
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch212571
Half-Life 2: Demo549
Half-Life 2: Episode One102423
Half-Life 2: Episode Two130465
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1765
Half-Life 2: Update372252
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source750
Half-Life: Blue Shift28121
Half-Life: Opposing Force49235
Half-Life: Source39214
Hammerfight213
Hammerwatch28795
Hand Of Fate1581318
Happy Wars8480
Hard Reset20156
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:584
Hatred231024
HAWKEN2141445
Hearts of Iron II: Complete36116
Hearts of Iron III2321542
Hearts of Iron IV881041042
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar13114
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Hell Yeah!83186
HELLDIVERS™2274985
Hero Academy947
Hero Siege2393435
Heroes & Generals693120923
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition6931957
Heroes of Might and Magic V107721
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East158619
HEX: Shards of Fate1502113
Hickory1523416
Hinterland09
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin15515
Hitman PRO00
Hitman: Blood Money68700
Hitman: Codename 475208
Hitman: Sniper Challenge5235
HITMAN™72012534
Hitman™ Beta03666
Hitogata Happa16
Hoard026
Hoard - Demo03
Home3350
HomeBehind1923082
HOMEFRONT17441
Homefront Demo02
Homefront: The Revolution3684360
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak267339
Hot Dish03
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number5612234
How to Survive689206
How to Survive 21812814
HunieCam Studio462674
HuniePop1833009
Hunted4173
Hurtworld147613369
Hydrophobia125
Hyper Light Drifter1004954
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1921668
I Am Alive3151
ICEY563216
Idling to Rule the Gods8892781
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194654132
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover41329
Impire497
Incognita822381
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1270
Indie Game: The Movie0108
Infestation: The New Z578614252
Infested Planet161269
Infinite Crisis™05431
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game38383
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition2852797
Insaniquarium Deluxe977
Insanity Clicker2766814
INSIDE1253560
Insurgency208515775
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat40126
Interstellar Marines5252
Iron Brigade0366
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Iron Grip: Warlord218
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt655
Jade Empire1160
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action76232
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire773
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition254
Jamestown127
Jet Set Radio162035
Joint Task Force119
Journey To The Center Of The Earth345550
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
JurassicPark4148
Just Cause8185
Just Cause 23573598
Just Cause 2 Demo15171
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod861933
Just Cause Demo014
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men374
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes381764
Kenshi212577
Kerbal Space Program251819128
Khan: Absolute Power23297
Killing Floor45512144
Killing Floor 2199724199
Kinetic Void121
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame879
King Arthur Collection170
King Arthur II899
King Arthur's Gold60681
King's Bounty: Armored Princess43145
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo15
King's Bounty: Crossworlds54160
King's Bounty: The Legend95375
King's Quest Collection4107
King’s Bounty: Legions2894
Kingdom373460
Kingdom Rush701582
Kingdom: New Lands1653521
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo231
Knight Online178424597
Knights and Merchants Historical Version58355
Knights of Pen and Paper +127506
KOAReckoning2402128
Kohan II: Kings of War615
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift214
Krater223
Krita Gemini417
Kuboom223145
L.A.Noire2501652
La Tale34154
Lambda Wars Beta35144
Landmark0224
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light11296
LawBreakers223944
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West3263
League of Legends222
Left 4 Dead3251332
Left 4 Dead 2929927825
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver748
Legend of Grimrock36463
Legend of Grimrock 255868
Legends of Pegasus216
LEGO Batman 257246
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham2191656
Lego Harry Potter98653
Lego Indiana Jones 21061
LEGO Lord of the Rings72697
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes5452917
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars74517
Lego Star Wars Saga1831605
LEGO® Jurassic World2713494
LEGO® Worlds6034896
Leviathan: Warships173
Life Goes On570
Life is Feudal: Your Own16094491
Life Is Strange™73318244
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII731940
Limbo12727424
LISA521105
Little Farm38
Little Inferno221235
Loadout1291010
Loadout Campaign Beta08
Lone Survivor222
Long Live The Queen161089
Lord of the Rings Online9251934
Lords Of The Fallen1441001
Lost Castle7734669
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition7232
Lucius301509
Luxor217
Luxor 206
Luxor 3210
Luxor Mahjong524
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife18
Mabinogi188978
Machinarium20101
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Mafia023
Mafia II5875337
Mafia II - JAPAN018
Mafia II - Public Demo31147
Mafia III77647823
Magic 201319142
Magic 2014 64710
Magic 2015341186
Magic Duels340714571
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21964
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers117
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Magicite541152
Magicka1842255
Magicka - Demo325
Magicka 2661388
Magicka: Wizard Wars01916
Magma Tsunami02039
Majesty 2872
Majesty 2 Collection34466
Making History II: The War of the World24341
Mambo127523459
MapleStory5793552
March of the Eagles639
March of War0203
Mare Nostrum052
Mark of the Ninja511108
Mars War Logs2279
Marvel Heroes7808759
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5771272
Mashup00
Masked Shooters 252215
Mass Effect2042249
Mass Effect 22561808
Master of Orion3624853
Max Payne12181
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne19104
Max Payne 31871419
McPixel1208
MechWarrior Online8083961
Medal of Honor34208
Medal of Honor MP1171
Medal of Honor: Airborne51210
Medieval Engineers174688
Medieval II: Total War29145655
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms016
Medieval II: Total War Demo415
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code442042
Memoir '44 Online523
Men of War79324
Men of War: Assault Squad164541
Men of War: Assault Squad 214994220
Men of War: Condemned Heroes961
Men of War: Red Tide2273
Men of War: Vietnam12117
Mercenary Kings9831
Metal Drift110
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE1041323
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES504779
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN219491152
Metal Slug 39373
Metro 2033114600
Metro 2033 Redux3783904
Metro Last Light134516
Microsoft Flight216
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition27215735
MicroVolts15269
Might & Magic X - Legacy 34442
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Might & Magic Heroes VII 1943444
Might and Magic Heroes VI2362036
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo115
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes56335
Mighty No. 961578
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series453634
Mini Ninjas3118
Minimum0406
Minion Masters26710428
Mirror's Edge691116
Miscreated8054595
Mitos.is: The Game5325308
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY10872277
Monaco17707
Monday Night Combat022
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition17102
Monopoly1470
Monsti102489
Moon Breakers011
Moonbase Alpha34269
Mordheim: City of the Damned3562710
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1384523
Mortal Kombat X84013679
Motorsport Manager14146234
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword4411601
Mount and Blade111614
Mount&Blade: Warband731028497
Mountain1521184
MouseCraft074
Multiwinia124
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™42801
MX vs ATV Reflex68276
My Lands175689
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses532
My Summer Car5085486
Myst: Masterpiece Edition223
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket110
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles212
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge329
Napoleon: Total War15313732
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1022065
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 43805947
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution452309
NASCAR '14676
Nation Red26487
Natural Selection 2222907
Naval Action9455219
NBA 2K10010
NBA 2K11515
NBA 2K121258
NBA 2K1339140
NBA 2K14120525
NBA 2K153086132
NBA 2K1614299275
NBA 2K17706214905
NBA 2K9224
Necropolis26873
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit1862544
Need For Speed SHIFT32276
Need For Speed Shift 219102
Need for Speed: Undercover69375
NEO Scavenger Demo050
NEOTOKYO°162
Nether15535
Neverwinter24546326
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum42137
Next Car Game36730
Nexuiz051
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident5207
Nidhogg1071769
Nightsky122
Nimbus07
No Man's Sky488212613
No More Room in Hell8092008
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden7847466
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit6273492
Nosgoth125392
Nuclear Dawn9260
Nuclear Throne2301216
Nux41836
Octodad: Dadliest Catch27899
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee191808
Off-Road Drive320
Offspring Fling!021
Ohm Studio220
Omerta City of Gangsters39417
OMG Zombies!061
Omikron - The Nomad Soul0474
OMSI 29391448
One Finger Death Punch521487
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 31834260
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising31173
Operation Flashpoint: Red River18151
Orbital Gear31512
Orcs Must Die!391162
Orcs Must Die! 22159470
Orcs Must Die! Unchained12547756
Order of War1355
Organ Trail: Director's Cut6309
Ori and the Blind Forest1242948
Original War1494
Orion: Dino Beatdown801890
Osiris: New Dawn1684774
Osmos122
Out of the Park Baseball 14436
Outlast1621081
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf51374
Overgrowth30304
Overlord51928
Overlord II52576
Overlord: Raising Hell45279
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+7637
PAC-MAN MUSEUM119
Painkiller Hell and Damnation18286
Painkiller Overdose240
Paladins3006160743
PandoraSaga02
Panzar147607
Papers, Please1712113
Path of Exile1064465582
PAYDAY 21156854250
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
PAYDAY 2 Demo4871034
PAYDAY The Heist1342377
Peggle Deluxe47161
Peggle Deluxe Demo211
Peggle Extreme445
Peggle Nights3676
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi09
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark034
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark1116
Penumbra: Black Plague3113
Penumbra: Overture6208
Perpetuum782
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Pid 1523
Pillars of Eternity72630488
Pinball FX278432
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own116415
Pirates of Black Cove040
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II129879
Pixel Piracy181332
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate974
Plague Inc: Evolved6813211
Plain Sight011
Planet Coaster204021956
Planet Explorers108766
Planetary Annihilation654234
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS2234566
Planetbase2586682
Planetside 220846245
Plant Tycoon416
Plants vs. Zombies3751709
Plants vs. Zombies Demo29
Platypus II21098
PlayClaw 52879
Poker Night 241567
Poker Night at the Inventory13353
Poker Superstars II07
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Poplar00
Port Royale 364336
Portal2822021
Portal 214109061
Portal Knights25816545
Portal Stories: Mel633523
Portal: The First Slice636
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem251
POSTAL 2 Complete1943537
Postal III342
Potatoman Seeks the Troof31841
Pound of Ground06
Poxnora862
Prey529
Primal Carnage32510
Prime World199604
Prime World: Defenders9142
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands026
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time545
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within843
Prison Architect145016185
Pro Cycling Manager 20151262439
Pro Cycling Manager 20168762368
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013242
Pro Evolution Soccer 20151333631
Pro Evolution Soccer 20166324507
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub1558347
Pro Evolution Soccer 201742566258
Professional Farmer 201414130
Project Bodyguard7140
Project CARS99410444
Project Highrise1032515
Project Muffin8105319
Project Zomboid6211992
Project: Apex01
Prototype54959
Prototype 2113950
Psychonauts38469
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
PULSAR: Lost Colony341004
Punch Club1254311
Purgatory122608
Puzzle Pirates32110
Puzzle Quest12140
Puzzle Quest 2936
Quake1496
Quake II1376
Quake III Arena2370
Quake III: Team Arena016
Quake Live5681629
Quantum Conundrum298
R.U.S.E187768
R.U.S.E. Demo116
RACE 0743288
Race Driver: GRID944859
Race The Sun146455
RaceRoom Racing Experience 364876
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition21767
RAGE1171190
Ragnarok58157
Ragnarok Clicker4263394
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version634
Ragnarok Online 293339
RaiderZ0216
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum67202
Railroad Tycoon 343180
RailWorks13513510
Ratz Instagib 2.032102
Ravaged027
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Rayman Legends40717
Rayman Origins22180
Really Big Sky559
Realm of the Mad God8922182
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny438
Rebel Galaxy1165704
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville431148
Receiver337
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale38484
Red Faction1177
Red Faction II128
Red Faction: Armageddon31253
Red Faction: Guerrilla991201
Red Orchestra 29903098
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla2583
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4520191
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Reign Of Kings24611054
Remember Me451368
Renegade Ops4478
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER53408
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER303116
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 41581129
Resident Evil 51972015
Resident Evil 63672690
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou283880
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City6272
Resident Evil Revelations79647
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations1571968
Retro City Rampage16393
Return to Castle Wolfenstein49224
Reus390820
Revenge of the Titans227
Ricochet522
Riders of Icarus21717117
RIFT5232671
RimWorld477015021
Rise of Immortals018
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition4342322
Rise of the Tomb Raider126344563
Rise of the Triad876
Risen2231153
Risen 2172517
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1921691
Rising Storm Beta012
Risk of Rain2422745
Rivals of Aether622171
Robocraft603518505
Rochard0173
Rock of Ages8976
Rocket Mania Deluxe012
Rocksmith882
Rocksmith 20146571791
Rogue Legacy2332047
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum3111802
RollerCoaster Tycoon World725842
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13167511912
Rome: Total War - Alexander3290
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition11512966
Royal Quest79296
RP81381033
RPG Maker VX Ace3151458
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite2892
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle336
RuneScape: Idle Adventures15526
Runespell: Overture126
Runestone Keeper322226
RUSH262
Rust2595668202
Rusty Hearts05
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse433311
Ryse: Son of Rome1323257
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 211693661
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat3601201
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky221762
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl2791347
Sacred 2 Gold71584
Sacred 312330
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure131
Saints Row 23946509
Saints Row IV80722413
Saints Row the Third86513457
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell54848
Sakura Clicker2769100
Salt and Sanctuary8622436
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock152
Samurai Gunn019
Sanctum22863
Sanctum 22853060
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves2214
Savage Lands192154
Savant - Ascent251
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon94349
Scrap Mechanic14243832
Scribblenauts Unlimited92990
Scribblenauts Unmasked28513
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SD Secret Project Gamma1111
Secret Files: Tunguska164
Secret of the Magic Crystal5104
Section 8: Prejudice042
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics774490
Sengoku260
Sequence053
Serena2157
Serious Sam 2119773
Serious Sam 3: BFE4992114
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter1948
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter100585
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter91481
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun6203737
Shadow Warrior2711407
Shadow Warrior 261812611
Shadowgrounds497
Shadowrun Returns651974
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1022703
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1427251
Shadowverse1306617662
Shakes and Fidget21439495
Shank4288
Shank 213336
Shatter123
Shattered Horizon16
Shattered Union19
ShellShock Live48517399
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy014
Ship Simulator Extremes23137
Shoot Many Robots455
ShootMania Storm13338
Shop Heroes13434222
Shovel Knight2112529
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete6331348
Sid Meier's Civilization IV396888
Sid Meier's Civilization IV36116
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword7751627
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword78192
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization109340
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords117206
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1636
Sid Meier's Civilization V2380488196
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo574
Sid Meier's Civilization VI13631162511
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth66318330
Sid Meier's Pirates!831338
Sid Meier's Railroads!75697
Signs of Life466
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic36126
Silent Hunter III71156
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1039
SimCity 4 Deluxe275932
Singularity11321
Sins of a Dark Age11231
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion5802300
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity28137
Sir, You Are Being Hunted10684
Skullgirls1374016
Skullgirls Beta4386
Skyborn62241
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition2711733
SleepingDogs98610
Slime Rancher6784128
Small World 215451
Smash Cars03
Smashmuck Champions015
SMITE966323589
Sniper Elite24631
Sniper Elite 358110878
Sniper Elite V22591940
Sniper Elite V2 Demo434
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army11321
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 211441
Sniper: Ghost Warrior46342
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 21501361
Sol Survivor453
Solar 2350
Solar 2 - Demo06
Soldier Front 22345
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II1039
SolForge20655
Solstice Arena092
SOMA634073
Sonic Adventure 264554
Sonic Adventure DX26270
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed66851
Sonic Generations77410
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I692
Source Filmmaker8881456
Source SDK Base 20071132473
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™4198255
Space Empires V1070
Space Engineers296020309
Space Farmers121795
Space Hulk8212
Space Hulk: Deathwing4411496
Space Pirates and Zombies22258
Space Pirates and Zombies 2502227
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart125423
Space Run16426
SpaceChem22273
SpaceChem - Demo114
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
Spacewar824213379
Sparkle 2 Evo121399
SpecOps_TheLine561251
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo236
SpeedRunners44117142
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny1389
Spelunky209844
Spintires10503740
Spiral Knights4731423
Spore6925619
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack50523
Spore: Galactic Adventures2001515
Squad128711503
Star Ruler227
Star Trek6150
Star Trek Online11794591
Star Wars Battlefront II5074382
Star Wars Empire at War7042902
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast61842
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II16114
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy1902309
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith541
Star Wars Republic Commando84742
Star Wars Starfighter790
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 257961
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II5606575
Star Wars: Dark Forces20220
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic3765625
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed1171936
Star Wolves238
Starbound297262242
Stardew Valley780264427
StarDrive6157
StarDrive 2213609
StarDrive Beta00
StarForge Alpha043
Starpoint Gemini 2348020842
State of Decay1081040
Stealth Inc 253127
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
SteamWorld Dig20231
Steel Ocean3342414
Steep Open Beta011181
Stellar Impact121
Stellaris1203568577
Stonehearth2721842
Stranded Deep3372286
Streamline2110690
Street Fighter IV318
Street Fighter V122714773
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Street Fighter X Tekken10143
Strife893435
Strike Suit Infinity121
Strike Suit Zero439
Strike Vector161
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free019
Stronghold180639
Stronghold 247208
Stronghold 359321
Stronghold Crusader 24945763
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD70165
Stronghold Crusader HD6981487
Stronghold Kingdoms8632817
Stronghold Legends73306
Styx: Master of Shadows911519
Subnautica23628796
Sunless Sea924049
Super Crate Box6185
Super Hexagon31116
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection3153
Super Meat Boy1011625
Super Sanctum TD7112
Super Secret Project 15266297
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2565547
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP476
SUPERFIGHT23108
SUPERHOT955551
SuperMNC25147
Supraball153326
Supreme Commander56311
Supreme Commander 23291110
Supreme Commander 2 Demo111
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance3401142
Supreme Ruler 19366128
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold1659
Supreme Ruler Cold War286
Surgeon Simulator381210
Survarium4884382
Sven Co-op3316553
SWAN00
Sword Coast Legends354030
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection35143
Sword of the Stars II1191
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection215
Swords and Soldiers HD013
Syberia 2331314
Synergy59407
System Shock 226357
Tabletop Simulator8104902
Tactical Intervention30370
TAGame33969102884
Take on Helicopters RU00
Take On Mars70305
Takedown: Red Sabre550
Tales from the Borderlands538690
Tales of Maj'Eyal151865
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 0108
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 121
Tales of Zestiria1839683
Talisman: Digital Edition1493590
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Tap Tap Infinity412167
Team Fortress 25115791981
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
Team Fortress Classic40156
Teleglitch: Die More Edition11109
TERA172922740
Terraria17036159175
TerraTech Demo0240
Teslagrad6127
Test Drive Unlimited 2101631
The Amazing Spider-Man14312
The Amazing Spider-Man 213372
The Ball043
The Banner Saga661488
The Banner Saga: Factions230
The Binding Of Isaac4994286
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth672770202
The Book of Unwritten Tales10261
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified36735
The Cave3149
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena011
The Crew3273768
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
The Culling4612995
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav12283
The Dig732
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea329910
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 6712115
The Elder Scrolls Online1108529972
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1700090957
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition876369877
The Escapists2313014
The Evil Within108740
The Expendabros130609
The Final Hours of Portal 217
The Forest296518314
The Guild 2: Renaissance3551159
The Guild II54266
The Haunted: Hells Reach332
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II17437
The Jackbox Party Pack 3374103
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION160496
The Last Remnant90525
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky98704
The Legend of Korra™191455
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame141753
The Long Dark10903868
The Longest Journey8124
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1061324
The Maw07
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot195139
The Next BIG Thing168
The Night of the Rabbit13160
The Novelist060
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief352
The Rockin' Dead00
The Secret World591602
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom121
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E43381
The Settlers Online1891732
The Ship182468
The Ship Single Player4270
The Showdown Effect041
The Showdown Effect Demo03
The Sims 320648194
The Sims(TM) Medieval149
The Stanley Parable1152389
The Stanley Parable Demo688
The Stomping Land027
The Talos Principle4604006
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes8141
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill5160
The Ultimate DOOM16124
The Walking Dead1713072
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier1214889
The Walking Dead: Season Two871208
The War Z01065
The White Birch Prototype00
The Witcher 293412870
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1074092257
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition7468338
The Witness1286171
The Wolf Among Us1942009
The Wonderful End of the World010
Theatre of War220
TheBaconing08
theHunter7582340
Theme Park Studio132
They Bleed Pixels12124
Thief1791438
Thief 21043
Thief Gold15103
Thief: Deadly Shadows885
This Is the Police1463093
This War of Mine6576701
Thomas Was Alone4140
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Thrillville: Off the Rails230
Ticket to Ride Online121450
Tiger Knight: Empire War10817620
Time Clickers6076821
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers850
Titan Quest22476
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition77311079
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne35937
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Toki Tori557
Tom Clancy's EndWar6124
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon678
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU357288
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2019
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier29504
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition22121
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 246822
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege978365378
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell9244
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist1773507
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction32426
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory16226
Tom Clancy's The Division5126113973
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Tomb Raider6658270
Tomb Raider: Legend12183
Tomb Raider: Underworld24228
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Torchlight30227
Torchlight - Demo07
Torchlight II7524158
Torchlight II Demo645
Toribash1761554
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1412438
Total War Battles: SHOGUN034
Total War SHOGUN 225039539
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo226
Total War: Arena00
Total War: ATTILA330514442
Total War: ROME II599419486
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Total War™: WARHAMMER®7848113077
Tower Wars891
TowerFall Ascension20354
Town of Salem6362353
Towns964
Toy Soldiers860
Toy Soldiers: Complete7212
TrackMania Nations Forever4641091
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta1198
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition70171
TrackMania² Stadium613883
Train Fever1361559
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron55247
Transformers: War for Cybertron18315
Transformice10993127
Transistor471429
Transport Fever147212619
Trapped Dead617
Tree of Life463708
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)679853568
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition10240
Trials Fusion39608
Tribes Ascend38756
Trine173752
Trine 2303955
Trine 2 Demo016
Tropico 3 - Demo112
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition19311
Tropico 3: Absolute Power20183
Tropico 432110892
Tropico 4 - Demo123
Tropico 555612709
Trove489458949
Two Worlds - Epic Edition121592
Two Worlds II1101793
Typer Shark Deluxe938
Tyranny15315772
UFO: Afterlight03
Uncharted Waters Online02
Undertale105610510
Unepic881344
Universe Sandbox37177
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Unnamed Project00
Unreal Tournament23119
Unreal Tournament 200452219
Unreal Tournament 328196
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
UntitledApp18331
Unturned2205155381
Uplink18113
Valdis Story: Abyssal City11259
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu21850
Valkyria Chronicles™1533454
ValveTestApp2031404324642
ValveTestApp203350137473
ValveTestApp207510011
ValveTestApp2120704531739
ValveTestApp214790524
ValveTestApp21553040981
ValveTestApp216690141
ValveTestApp2191504272238
ValveTestApp22820015915377
ValveTestApp23155000
ValveTestApp23205074706
ValveTestApp23370016192
ValveTestApp72000
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines61633
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
VEGA Conflict13883814
Vegas: Make It Big016
Venice211
Verdun2802221
Vessel329
Victoria 24991524
Victoria: Revolutions632
Villagers and Heroes54244
Vindictus1111631
Violett21867
Viridi641115
Virtua Tennis 44206
Virtual Villagers: A New Home310
Voxelized32759
VVVVVV8101
Waffles8373
Wakfu7271647
Walking1031553
Wallpaper Engine787320515
Wanderlust: Rebirth037
War for the Overworld1262233
War of the Immortals351
War of the Roses0353
War of the Roses Beta05
War of the Vikings Early Access0102
War Thunder1267635264
Warface31417940
Warframe3027769526
Warframe Dev00
Wargame Airland Battle74485
Wargame European Escalation62465
Wargame: Red Dragon7883154
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine721013
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War843241
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade2172255
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm6503276
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault35691
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II2614300
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising891209
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade6605230
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide92924653
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
WarInc0217
Warlock - Master of the Arcane46328
Warlock 2: the Exiled32257
WARMODE1523066
WARP012
Wasteland 2493767
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut2153273
Watch_Dogs2283264
Watch_Dogs 275618138
Way of the Samurai 4371456
We Hy Few331956
WildStar3015049
Windborne025
Windward5213501
Wings of Prey978
Winning Post 8 2016197980
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War141835
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows32470
Wizardry Online02
Wolfenstein013
Wolfenstein: The New Order16225430
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition1791138
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 4363070
World in Conflict1170
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault765
World of Battles02
World of Goo7144
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly255932
World of Tanks Blitz631012972
World of Zoo228
World War Machine16225
Worm.is: The Game853480
Worms Armageddon85651
Worms Clan Wars1411104
Worms Reloaded35479
Worms Revolution551146
Worms Ultimate Mayhem16557
Wurm Unlimited2931860
WWE 2K15142342
X Rebirth1771855
X-COM: Apocalypse1050
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1462
X-COM: UFO Defense32397
X2: The Threat880
X3: Albion Prelude228803
X3: Reunion15144
X3: Terran Conflict147612
XCOM 23058132859
XCom-Enemy-Unknown111322375
Xenonauts61717
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z1112
You Need A Budget 4242724
Youtubers Life5827563
Ys II231
Ys Origin12192
Ys: The Oath in Felghana659
Zeno Clash240
Zero Gear Demo09
Zion00
Zombie Army Trilogy923620
Zombie Panic! Source94208
Zombie Playground142
Zombies Monsters Robots26577
Zula31215823
Zuma Deluxe86139
Zuma's Revenge!59119