SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
007™ Legends425
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
100000007173
12 Labours of Hercules41133
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power41322
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition16
3DMark1421314
3DMark Demo72301
7 Days to Die1021432740
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven010
8BitMMO674
A Farewell to Dragons03
A Game Of Thrones256
A New Beginning - Final Cut15107
A Valley Without Wind068
A Virus Named TOM249
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar218
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition23190
Ace of Spades381367
Ace of Words52212
Act of Aggression563131
AdVenture Capitalist239023081
AdVenture Communist3262871
AdventureQuest 3D1652098
Adventures of Shuggy011
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition3177
Aftermath24305
Agarest: Generations of War13227
Age of Chivalry7100
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version102373
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version1120
Age of Empires II HD996219177
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection20625635
Age Of Empires Online120
Age of Wonders 21145
Age of Wonders III7725359
AI War: Fleet Command5145
AirMech61532
Alan Wake706076
alan wakes american nightmare12348
Alice: Madness Returns32750
Alien Breed 2 Assault121
Alien Breed Impact3136
Alien Swarm76400
Alien: Isolation2333149
Aliens vs Predator801072
Aliens: Colonial Marines28629
Alpha Protocol19393
Altitude889
Altitude - Demo02
Always Sometimes Monsters8117
Amazing Adventures Around the World316
America's Army 343218
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta4682196
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)231
American Conquest - Fight Back1942
American Truck Simulator232019146
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs10128
Amnesia: The Dark Descent705645
Analogue: A Hate Story334
And Yet It Moves115
Anna - Extended Edition444
Anno 1404: Venice3951261
Anno 20702834443
Anno 22052467446
Anodyne229
Anomaly Warzone Earth4240
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Anoxemia22299
Antichamber231236
APB Reloaded9613784
ArcaniA: Gothic 426214
ArcheAge8015589
ArcheBlade29279
Arctic Combat15
ARK: Survival Evolved37764101035
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest923929
ARMA 2 Free166
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo338
Arma 32578056679
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
ARMA Cold War Assault37107
ARMA II2081078
ARMA II4137
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead199912958
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Armada 252608
Arsenal of Democracy2197
Art of War: Red Tides3534016
ArtRage 4011
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Ashes Cricket 200906
Assassin's Creed97741
Assassin's Creed II4292239
Assassin's Creed III2592041
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag13665499
Assassin's Creed Liberation16153
Assassin's Creed Revelations157853
Assassin's Creed Syndicate4453657
Assassin’s Creed Unity4113340
Assassins Creed Brotherhood261832
Assetto Corsa18654482
ASTRONEER58411900
Atlantica240
Atlas Reactor3413598
Atom Zombie Smasher650
Attack on Pearl Harbor33
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Audiosurf32510
Audiosurf 231462
Audiosurf Demo120
Aura Kingdom6151537
Auto Club Revolution00
Autumn12749
AVA159684
Avadon: The Black Fortress639
Avernum: Escape From the Pit15155
Awesomenauts Soundtrack5584666
Back to the Future 103267
Back to the Future 104363
Back to the Future 105348
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 13326
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition307902
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition3913756
Banished31486696
BARRIER X59655
Bastion711534
Bastion Demo021
Batla661440
Batman - The Telltale Series632166
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY2471763
Batman Arkham City GOTY5193490
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD8149
Batman2020
Batman™: Arkham Knight103921219
Batman™: Arkham Origins4054112
BattleBlock Theater3034965
Battleborn3712101
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Battlefield 21165
Battlefield: Bad Company 25503936
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada869251
Battlepaths41419
Battlerite1414945194
Battlestations: Pacific34150
BeamNG.drive19434378
Beat Hazard799
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe2862
Bejeweled 3254575
Bejeweled Deluxe212
Bejeweled Twist628
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Bell Ringer02237
Ben There, Dan That!038
Besiege19843581
Beyond Good and Evil11198
Big Money! Deluxe411
Big Pharma352602
Bionic Commando4198
Bionic Commando Rearmed082
Bionic Dues51489
BioShock722487
BioShock 267922
Bioshock Infinite5684808
BioShock Remastered2975227
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
BIT.TRIP RUNNER647
Black Mesa00
Blackguards48470
BlackJack107233356
Blacklight1421195
Blackwell Convergence114
Blackwell Deception024
Blade Symphony9600
Block N Load Beta4718646
BLOCKADE 3D6753532
Blockland32333
Blocks That Matter4639
Blood Bowl 24366511
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition38883
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition22212
Bloodline Champions1554
Bloody Good Time226
Bloody Trapland9608
Bloons TD55981610
Blur223
BoLT041
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2017
BookWorm Deluxe2455
Borderlands8234689
Borderlands 2638621943
Borderlands 2 RU6842829
Botanicula22304
Bound By Flame14911
Braid19274
Brawl Busters02
Brawlhalla707712860
Breach05
Breach13
Brick-Force (EU)9305
Brilliant Bob02510
BRINK472617
Broforce4173951
Broken Age232897
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror1742
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars25114
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons30420
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway961
Brutal Legend4827215
Bullet Run05
Bulletstorm3257
Bully: Scholarship Edition83957
Bunch of Heroes18
Burgers02971
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1501160
Burstfire21713
ByKingGame01571
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal966
Call of Duty38198
Call of Duty 2155421
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare188895
Call of Duty Black Ops4881603
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer6781907
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 37391717
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer17945658
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1411009
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1309967
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX437
Call of Duty: Black Ops II3541183
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer189110467
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies4582481
Call of Duty: Black Ops III242163693
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Call of Duty: Ghosts147551
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer3361700
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare49015384
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 27091586
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer16944922
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer03
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla1166117
Call of Duty: United Offensive2272
Call of Duty: World at War7604825
Call of Juarez977
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger651182
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood4155
Call of Juarez: The Cartel963
Capsized116
Card Hunter1395811
Cargo Commander066
Carnage Racing09
Carrier Command Gaea Mission3469
Caster33174
Castle Crashers48814202
Castle of Illusion12619
Castle Story89672
CastleStorm5211
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition33644
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 228251
Cave Story+23153
Champions of Regnum2581
Champions Online148993
Championship Manager 20102346
Chaser431
Child of Light381732
Children of the Nile1335
Chime415
Chip01985
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare80024954
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends192366
Cities In Motion52155
Cities in Motion 249321
Cities XL05
Cities XL 2011325
Cities XL 2012335
Cities XL Platinum22153
Cities XXL72428
Cities: Skylines911532179
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
CivCity: Rome17118
Claire120
CLASH12421
Clicker Heroes1303665862
Clive Barker's Jericho39
Clustertruck591508
Codename Gordon734
Cogs111
Combat Arms0209
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath146539
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars2011115
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight17185
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 32281484
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising137423
Commandos 2: Men of Courage41129
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines53252
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1556
Company of Heroes901839
Company of Heroes 2418214384
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo225
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts42122
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor64168
Condition Zero8401562
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes107278
CONSORTIUM23180
Construct 2 Personal4890
Construction-Simulator 20153771703
Contagion281432
Contrast10187
Cook, Serve, Delicious!371551
Cork10478873
Cortex Command20109
Cossacks 38565771
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe2156
Cossacks: Back to War115289
Costume Quest16349
Counter-Strike2092331865
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies19249651
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive473730854801
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Counter-Strike: Source726719409
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Cradle of Rome821
Craft The World4213208
Crash Time III338
Crayon Physics Deluxe1227
Crazy Machines 22223
Creativerse141410929
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1663303
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT093
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Crusader Kings II493111960
Crusaders of the Lost Idols16434057
Crush Crush9322354
Cry of Fear100334
Crypt of the NecroDancer2212267
Crysis84699
Crysis 2017
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition103635
Crysis Warhead21125
Crysis Wars015
Cthulhu Saves the World5194
Cubemen112
Cubic Castles99442
Damnation017
Damned19362
Dangerous Waters424
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer221
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player44409
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
Dark Souls164811264
DARK SOULS III6326129975
DARK SOULS™ II5166433
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin206612124
DarkEnd61844
Darkest Dungeon231419335
Darkest Hour21233
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game149495
Darkness II44612
Darkness II Demo019
Darksiders513916
Darksiders 2691546
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition2142909
Darksiders Warmastered Edition1882904
Darkspore09
Darkspore Beta00
Darkspore Demo03
Darwinia425
Dawn of Discovery18205
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars41274
Dawn of War Demo012
Dawn of War II - Retribution2706687
Day of Defeat136358
Day of Defeat: Source7691923
Daylight213
DayZ303628048
DayZ Mod370867
DC Universe Online6811668
DCS World243482
Dead by Daylight1476342989
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
Dead Horde09
Dead Island24416318
Dead Island Definitive Edition1262324
Dead Island Riptide9611630
Dead Island: Epidemic11004
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round882827
Dead Rising 269832
Dead Space109609
Dead Space 2105652
Deadfall Adventures10182
Deadlight11621
Deadpool381660
Dear Esther033
Death to Spies2115
Deathmatch Classic832
DeathRally834
DEFCON28380
DEFCON Demo126
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten19567
Defense Grid 2461168
Defense Grid: The Awakening104233
Defiance3671653
Defy Gravity2351
Delve Deeper013
Demigod3118
Democracy 3781960
Demolition, Inc.07
Demonicon6135
Depth36010878
Desktop Dungeons23653
Deus Ex - Human Revolution901941
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition45341
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut3383392
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™86052485
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition20156
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition872404
Devilian207926
DiggerOnline23702
Digimon Masters Online7413804
Dino D-Day171984
DiRT 2850
DiRT 38281
DiRT 3 Complete Edition49640767
DiRT Rally7444352
DiRT Showdown436348
DiRT Showdown Demo022
Dirty Bomb247513096
Disciples 3474
Disciples II: Galleans Return1963
Disciples: Reincarnation50146
Disgaea PC1112891
Dishonored6936795
Dishonored 2117222409
Dishonored RHCP1871540
District 18702
Divekick1169
Divine Divinity108209
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga013
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Divinity II: Developer's Cut197429
Divinity Original Sin1263808
Divinity: Dragon Commander25347
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition27067566
DLC Quest3214
DmC: Devil May Cry1401150
DogFighter276
Dogfighter Demo01
Don't Starve21908744
Don't Starve Together Beta661625144
DOOM174731773
DOOM 335157
DOOM 3: BFG Edition93705
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1981
DOOM Open Beta019745
Dota 25776421295004
Dota 2 Test1333763
Dracula: Origin29
Dragon Age II336
Dragon Age: Origins2221334
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition4362211
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE1668821
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2149813613
Dragon Nest70883
Dragon Nest Europe260998
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen86127344
Dragon's Prophet093
Dragon's Prophet (EU)54262
Dragons and Titans104352
Dreamfall Chapters351720
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey766
Dreamkiller03
Driver San Francisco17522
Duck Game3885047
DuckTales Remastered17216
Duelyst1802366
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition16392
Duke Nukem Forever30555
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Duke Nukem Forever RU316
Dungeon Defenders1922226
Dungeon Defenders Eternity478
Dungeon Defenders II38618744
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Dungeon Fighter Online5043467
Dungeon of the Endless2006313
Dungeon Siege 142187
Dungeon Siege 236159
Dungeon Siege III29209
Dungeon Siege III - Demo213
DUNGEONLAND1116
Dungeons - The Dark Lord327
Dungeons 214211705
Dungeons and Dragons Online240562
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale313
Dungeons of Dredmor48282
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition767
Dust: An Elysian Tail43798
Dustforce14210
Dwarfs1114
Dwarfs - F2P537
DXHRML253
Dying Light261623193
Dying Light Demo04236
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio1962498
Dynomite Deluxe825
E.Y.E29512
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon384
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair2105936
East India Company1120
EasyAntiCheat eSports481665
Echo of Soul142730
EDGE260
Edge of Space4406
Eets Munchies159
Electronic Super Joy5251
Element4l081
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress457
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Elite: Dangerous363118092
Elsword3281744
Emily is Away342800
Empire: Total War31428923
Empires388
Empyrion - Galactic Survival20636933
Endless Legend47310468
Endless Legend Dev00
Endless Sky1163003
Endless Space1715239
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.003
Enforcer: Police Crime Action92226
Enter the Gungeon76413699
Escape Rosecliff Island316
Eschalon: Book I416
Estranged: Act I458
Etherium41496
ETX WIP1029
Eufloria218
Euro Truck Simulator 22865641266
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo474600
Europa Universalis III - Demo27
Europa Universalis III: Complete92272
Europa Universalis IV1253125005
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Europa Universalis IV Demo1461
EVE Online36576715
EVE Online Demo018
Everlasting Summer6521333
EverQuest Free-to-Play199811
EverQuest II F2P138422
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Eversion 0138
EVGA PrecisionX 1630113845
Evil Genius43646
Evochron Mercenary027
Evoland12685
Evolve29751298
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
Expeditions: Conquistador15250
F.E.A.R.41542
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin52244
F.E.A.R. 360661
F.E.A.R. Online0265
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate450
F1 2010558
F1 20111836
F1 2012164382
F1 201347511
F1 20141341034
F1 2015832623
F1 20165095648
Fable 33781
Fable Anniversary1432805
Fable The Lost Chapters92361
Factorio639720261
Faerie Solitaire11185
FaeVerse Alchemy34583
Fairy Fencer F241955
Fallen Earth9405
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes54678
Fallout1868142
Fallout 2134611
Fallout 31182387
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition3859006
Fallout 419503472962
Fallout New Vegas292226773
Fallout New Vegas8203656
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel30216
Far Cry54355
Far Cry 279707
Far Cry 37785596
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon27618
Far Cry 410546102
Far Cry Primal35614783
Farming Simulator 1578611608
Farming Simulator 17835832313
Farming Simulator 2011546
Farming Simulator 2013921270
Fate of the World457
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe526
FEZ41567
FGame00
FINAL FANTASY IX1658229
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD292673
FINAL FANTASY VII3652226
FINAL FANTASY VIII2801183
FINAL FANTASY XIII1842211
FINAL FANTASY XIII-254523
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn493225725
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster35013263
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed228
Firebird160729602
Firefall42183
Firewatch7217576
Fishing Planet18546674
Fistful of Frags360928
Five Nights at Freddy's49381
Five Nights at Freddy's 214293
Five Nights at Freddy's 481678
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location303497
Flashback Demo00
FlatOut 267260
FlatOut Demo28
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage20119
Fleet Command1030
Flight Control HD09
Flotilla010
FNaF World173974
Football Manager 2009148390
Football Manager 2010158380
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
Football Manager 2011220602
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Football Manager 20127212754
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Football Manager 2012 Korean1695
Football Manager 2012 Russian1463
Football Manager 20137154187
Football Manager 2013 Asia138
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Football Manager 2013 Editor948
Football Manager 2013 Korean11124
Football Manager 2013 Russian1579
Football Manager 2014161813860
Football Manager 201400
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Football Manager 2014 Korean21327
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Football Manager 2015291177123
Football Manager 2015 Demo0383
Football Manager 2016560482916
Football Manager 20171838572857
Football Superstars2100
FORCED21235
Forge015
Forsaken World9116
Fortix 2332
Fortune Summoners439
Fractured Space1776260
Frankenstein: Master of Death91363
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds271
Free to Play235
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball105410373
From Dust1256
From The Depths2781473
Front Mission Evolved355
Frontline Tactics030
Frontlines: Fuel of War431
Frozen Synapse797
FTL: Faster Than Light9834108
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers117
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition31252
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1170
Game Dev Tycoon4484541
Game of Thrones10342
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series615599
GameMaker: Studio243714
Garry's Mod2990769888
Garry's Mod Beta00
Gauntlet™ 662963
Gear Up49748
Gemini Rue128
Geneforge452
Geometry Dash35699681
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau44665
Ghost Master358
Global Agenda064
Global Agenda Trial00
Gnomoria37503
Goat Simulator2032927
God Mode0253
Godus20249
Golf With Your Friends5542476
Gone Home10289
Goodbye Deponia27167
Gotham City Impostors02
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play80408
Gothic 3235665
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods1079
Gothic II: Gold Edition174352
Grand Ages: Medieval704274
Grand Theft Auto III85301
Grand Theft Auto IV9694304
Grand Theft Auto V65094364548
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1731004
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas11102263
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas40135
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City227609
Gratuitous Space Battles466
GRAV106367
Greed Corp012
Grey Goo593998
GRID 22761486
Grim Dawn423320388
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts014
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes125
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Guacamelee! Gold Edition12136
Guardians of Middle-earth031
Guild of Dungeoneering401643
Guild Wars26119
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-81875
Gun Monkeys169
Gunpoint58585
Guns and Robots3174
Guns of Icarus Online934838
GunZ 2: The Second Duel29553
H1Z1178333038
H1Z1: King of the Kill19462151195
Hack, Slash, Loot1127
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander42979
Half Minute Hero Two088
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B262
Half-Life4431850
Half-Life 210223338
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch269571
Half-Life 2: Demo649
Half-Life 2: Episode One161447
Half-Life 2: Episode Two234515
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1965
Half-Life 2: Update402252
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source2172
Half-Life: Blue Shift43132
Half-Life: Opposing Force83253
Half-Life: Source50276
Hammerfight213
Hammerwatch44795
Hand Of Fate1161318
Happy Wars4480
Hard Reset10156
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:684
Hatred151024
HAWKEN541445
Hearts of Iron II: Complete47116
Hearts of Iron III2181542
Hearts of Iron IV1166041042
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar14114
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Hell Yeah!53186
HELLDIVERS™1876712
Hero Academy747
Hero Siege8313435
Heroes & Generals544320923
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition8301957
Heroes of Might and Magic V136721
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East130619
HEX: Shards of Fate1212113
Hickory1493416
Hinterland09
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge02
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin9515
Hitman PRO00
Hitman: Blood Money79700
Hitman: Codename 475208
Hitman: Sniper Challenge7235
HITMAN™79212534
Hitman™ Beta03666
Hitogata Happa06
Hoard126
Hoard - Demo03
Home2350
HomeBehind633082
HOMEFRONT25836990
Homefront Demo04
Homefront: The Revolution2114360
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak617339
Hot Dish03
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number2652234
How to Survive689206
How to Survive 22102814
HunieCam Studio542674
HuniePop2153009
Hunted5173
Hurtworld116013369
Hydrophobia125
Hyper Light Drifter734954
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1921668
I Am Alive2151
ICEY373216
Idling to Rule the Gods8122781
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194654132
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover50329
Impire197
Incognita732381
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis770
Indie Game: The Movie0108
Infestation: The New Z285514252
Infested Planet181269
Infinite Crisis™05431
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game34383
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition1062797
Insaniquarium Deluxe16132
Insanity Clicker1646814
INSIDE823560
Insurgency219115775
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat27126
Interstellar Marines10252
Iron Brigade2366
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Iron Grip: Warlord118
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt855
Jade Empire961
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action88232
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1473
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition154
Jamestown127
Jet Set Radio152035
Joint Task Force619
Journey To The Center Of The Earth115550
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights14
JurassicPark8148
Just Cause20185
Just Cause 23623598
Just Cause 2 Demo15171
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod981933
Just Cause Demo014
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men574
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes731764
Kenshi234621
Kerbal Space Program271019128
Khan: Absolute Power49297
Killing Floor65914834
Killing Floor 2296724199
Kinetic Void121
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1379
King Arthur Collection270
King Arthur II599
King Arthur's Gold35681
King's Bounty: Armored Princess54145
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
King's Bounty: Crossworlds65160
King's Bounty: The Legend107375
King's Quest Collection3107
King’s Bounty: Legions133198
Kingdom443460
Kingdom Rush771582
Kingdom: New Lands1893521
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo131
Knight Online187024597
Knights and Merchants Historical Version663304
Knights of Pen and Paper +112506
KOAReckoning2672128
Kohan II: Kings of War217
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift314
Krater023
Krita Gemini817
Kuboom193145
L.A.Noire4171652
La Tale0154
Lambda Wars Beta59144
Landmark0224
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light36296
LawBreakers157569
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West42263
League of Legends022
Left 4 Dead4611549
Left 4 Dead 2978743419
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver448
Legend of Grimrock70463
Legend of Grimrock 280868
Legends of Pegasus016
LEGO Batman 259246
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham1901656
Lego Harry Potter119658
Lego Indiana Jones 21261
LEGO Lord of the Rings89697
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes5622917
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars65517
Lego Star Wars Saga1451605
LEGO® Jurassic World3013494
LEGO® Worlds4984896
Leviathan: Warships073
Life Goes On1162
Life is Feudal: Your Own11344491
Life Is Strange™69818244
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII551940
Limbo9127424
LISA371105
Little Farm011
Little Inferno341235
Loadout1141010
Loadout Campaign Beta08
Lone Survivor222
Long Live The Queen141089
Lord of the Rings Online7642657
Lords Of The Fallen1141001
Lost Castle4304669
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition6232
Lucius441509
Luxor417
Luxor 206
Luxor 3111
Luxor Mahjong824
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife38
Mabinogi331978
Machinarium40482
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Mafia115248
Mafia II8675337
Mafia II - JAPAN118
Mafia II - Public Demo25147
Mafia III92047823
Magic 201335142
Magic 2014 56710
Magic 2015341186
Magic Duels162614571
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21464
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers317
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics16
Magicite461152
Magicka1122255
Magicka - Demo125
Magicka 2941388
Magicka: Wizard Wars41916
Magma Tsunami12039
Majesty 21072
Majesty 2 Collection33466
Making History II: The War of the World33341
Mambo238623459
MapleStory10803552
March of the Eagles939
March of War0203
Mare Nostrum052
Mark of the Ninja811278
Mars War Logs5279
Marvel Heroes188759
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5141272
Mashup00
Masked Shooters 232215
Mass Effect2542249
Mass Effect 22491808
Master of Orion3224853
Max Payne55181
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne44104
Max Payne 31901419
McPixel3208
MechWarrior Online7873961
Medal of Honor31208
Medal of Honor MP1171
Medal of Honor: Airborne38210
Medieval Engineers3991090
Medieval II: Total War31855907
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms216
Medieval II: Total War Demo315
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code202042
Memoir '44 Online423
Men of War62324
Men of War: Assault Squad120541
Men of War: Assault Squad 213814220
Men of War: Condemned Heroes1261
Men of War: Red Tide1773
Men of War: Vietnam11117
Mercenary Kings5831
Metal Drift210
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE821323
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES634779
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN196191152
Metal Slug 313373
Metro 2033105600
Metro 2033 Redux6924975
Metro Last Light113516
Microsoft Flight116
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition30605735
MicroVolts0269
Might & Magic X - Legacy 46442
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Might & Magic Heroes VII 2213444
Might and Magic Heroes VI2612036
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo115
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes60335
Mighty No. 9161578
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series783634
Mini Ninjas20118
Minimum0406
Minion Masters25210428
Mirror's Edge771116
Miscreated7404595
Mitos.is: The Game4905308
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY7152277
Monaco3941750
Monday Night Combat026
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition22102
Monopoly1770
Monsti72489
Moon Breakers011
Moonbase Alpha16269
Mordheim: City of the Damned2452710
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1034523
Mortal Kombat X63813679
Motorsport Manager11116234
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword4701601
Mount and Blade143614
Mount&Blade: Warband656328497
Mountain1191184
MouseCraft374
Multiwinia324
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™38801
MX vs ATV Reflex66276
My Lands159689
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses432
My Summer Car11385486
Myst: Masterpiece Edition523
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket110
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles012
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge529
Napoleon: Total War15683732
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs862065
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 45905947
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution312309
NASCAR '14476
Nation Red6487
Natural Selection 2212907
Naval Action5315219
NBA 2K10310
NBA 2K11415
NBA 2K12658
NBA 2K1322140
NBA 2K1466525
NBA 2K151776132
NBA 2K165029275
NBA 2K17145714905
NBA 2K9524
Necropolis36873
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit2602544
Need For Speed SHIFT38276
Need For Speed Shift 218102
Need for Speed: Undercover96375
NEO Scavenger Demo050
NEOTOKYO°062
Nether4535
Neverwinter29836326
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum25137
Next Car Game91730
Nexuiz051
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident6207
Nidhogg151769
Nightsky122
Nimbus17
No Man's Sky755212613
No More Room in Hell6512008
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden4597466
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit3863492
Nosgoth105392
Nuclear Dawn4260
Nuclear Throne2511216
Nux41836
Octodad: Dadliest Catch25899
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee4018699
Off-Road Drive120
Offspring Fling!221
Ohm Studio520
Omerta City of Gangsters27417
OMG Zombies!161
Omikron - The Nomad Soul0474
OMSI 211861841
One Finger Death Punch621487
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 31534260
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising15173
Operation Flashpoint: Red River8151
Orbital Gear41512
Orcs Must Die!261162
Orcs Must Die! 21399470
Orcs Must Die! Unchained5517756
Order of War955
Organ Trail: Director's Cut11309
Ori and the Blind Forest1072948
Original War3794
Orion: Dino Beatdown371890
Osiris: New Dawn1944774
Osmos222
Out of the Park Baseball 14236
Outlast28011762
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf1331855
Overgrowth36606
Overlord59928
Overlord II66576
Overlord: Raising Hell31279
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+6637
PAC-MAN MUSEUM219
Painkiller Hell and Damnation19286
Painkiller Overdose340
Paladins2288960743
PandoraSaga02
Panzar85607
Papers, Please2252113
Path of Exile5045398445
PAYDAY 228809247709
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
PAYDAY 2 Demo3171034
PAYDAY The Heist1102377
Peggle Deluxe60161
Peggle Deluxe Demo011
Peggle Extreme345
Peggle Nights4384
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi29
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark234
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark1116
Penumbra: Black Plague6113
Penumbra: Overture11208
Perpetuum582
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Pid 3523
Pillars of Eternity95130488
Pinball FX242432
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own157415
Pirates of Black Cove240
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II46879
Pixel Piracy271332
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate15977
Plague Inc: Evolved4963768
Plain Sight011
Planet Coaster233221956
Planet Explorers44816
Planetary Annihilation534234
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS2174566
Planetbase2876682
Planetside 218276245
Plant Tycoon616
Plants vs. Zombies4921709
Plants vs. Zombies Demo19
Platypus II41098
PlayClaw 52579
Poker Night 264567
Poker Night at the Inventory25353
Poker Superstars II17
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Poplar00
Port Royale 357336
Portal4503370
Portal 2226415037
Portal Knights5106545
Portal Stories: Mel783523
Portal: The First Slice436
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem151
POSTAL 2 Complete2063537
Postal III242
Potatoman Seeks the Troof91841
Pound of Ground26
Poxnora1362
Prey129
Primal Carnage32510
Prime World223604
Prime World: Defenders14142
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands526
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time445
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within943
Prison Architect126516185
Pro Cycling Manager 2015332439
Pro Cycling Manager 20161552368
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013142
Pro Evolution Soccer 20151253631
Pro Evolution Soccer 20163244507
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub178347
Pro Evolution Soccer 201713666258
Professional Farmer 201415130
Project Bodyguard7140
Project CARS45410444
Project Highrise772515
Project Muffin10215319
Project Zomboid6221992
Project: Apex01
Prototype40959
Prototype 292950
Psychonauts994473
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
PULSAR: Lost Colony151004
Punch Club764311
Purgatory1832608
Puzzle Pirates25110
Puzzle Quest24140
Puzzle Quest 2936
Quake15105
Quake II1797
Quake III Arena2193
Quake III: Team Arena321
Quake Live4481629
Quantum Conundrum598
R.U.S.E138768
R.U.S.E. Demo016
RACE 0739288
Race Driver: GRID764859
Race The Sun126455
RaceRoom Racing Experience 435924
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition61767
RAGE1541190
Ragnarok47157
Ragnarok Clicker1943394
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version134
Ragnarok Online 259339
RaiderZ0216
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum92202
Railroad Tycoon 360180
RailWorks17523510
Ratz Instagib 2.0372102
Ravaged027
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Rayman Legends61717
Rayman Origins27180
Really Big Sky35781
Realm of the Mad God15523059
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny853
Rebel Galaxy1055704
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville991148
Receiver437
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale35484
Red Faction382
Red Faction II128
Red Faction: Armageddon20253
Red Faction: Guerrilla531201
Red Orchestra 27488201
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1283
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4533191
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Reign Of Kings51011054
Remember Me491368
Renegade Ops6478
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER77408
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER473116
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 42341129
Resident Evil 53412015
Resident Evil 63562690
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou183880
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City12272
Resident Evil Revelations70647
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations1231968
Retro City Rampage7393
Return to Castle Wolfenstein52224
Reus31820
Revenge of the Titans427
Ricochet629
Riders of Icarus96517117
RIFT4542671
RimWorld797315021
Rise of Immortals018
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition4942322
Rise of the Tomb Raider225544563
Rise of the Triad876
Risen1211153
Risen 2126517
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1411691
Rising Storm Beta012
Risk of Rain2272745
Rivals of Aether1362171
Robocraft322318505
Rochard4173
Rock of Ages11976
Rocket Mania Deluxe713
Rocksmith2182
Rocksmith 20147361791
Rogue Legacy1402047
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum2821802
RollerCoaster Tycoon World545842
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志1399711912
Rome: Total War - Alexander2990
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition13762966
Royal Quest72296
RP81781033
RPG Maker VX Ace3161458
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite2092
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle336
RuneScape: Idle Adventures15526
Runespell: Overture026
Runestone Keeper152226
RUSH262
Rust4212368202
Rusty Hearts05
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse353311
Ryse: Son of Rome1163257
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 210113661
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat3751201
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky228762
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl2971347
Sacred 2 Gold103584
Sacred 320330
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
Saints Row 21526509
Saints Row IV85422413
Saints Row the Third79713457
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell48848
Sakura Clicker2619100
Salt and Sanctuary1292436
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock364
Samurai Gunn119
Sanctum15863
Sanctum 23196739
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves7493
Savage Lands62154
Savant - Ascent6600
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon65349
Scrap Mechanic13453832
Scribblenauts Unlimited108990
Scribblenauts Unmasked25513
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SD Secret Project Gamma0111
Secret Files: Tunguska164
Secret of the Magic Crystal3104
Section 8: Prejudice242
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1044490
Sengoku560
Sequence153
Serena2157
Serious Sam 248773
Serious Sam 3: BFE1842114
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter1148
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter27585
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter53481
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun3223737
Shadow Warrior19026136
Shadow Warrior 211412611
Shadowgrounds397
Shadowrun Returns1411974
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1952703
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1867251
Shadowverse313924096
Shakes and Fidget31419495
Shank5288
Shank 29336
Shatter023
Shattered Horizon06
Shattered Union19
ShellShock Live9747399
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy014
Ship Simulator Extremes25137
Shoot Many Robots155
ShootMania Storm11338
Shop Heroes14054222
Shovel Knight552529
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete8794600
Sid Meier's Civilization IV581889
Sid Meier's Civilization IV61127
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword10161663
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword91207
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization158340
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords130209
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1036
Sid Meier's Civilization V2633288196
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo674
Sid Meier's Civilization VI17225162511
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth73618330
Sid Meier's Pirates!1111338
Sid Meier's Railroads!122697
Signs of Life666
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic27126
Silent Hunter III64156
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio839
SimCity 4 Deluxe369988
Singularity5321
Sins of a Dark Age01231
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion6222300
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity19137
Sir, You Are Being Hunted10684
Skullgirls914016
Skullgirls Beta3386
Skyborn72241
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition2854034
SleepingDogs73610
Slime Rancher9856452
Small World 213451
Smash Cars03
Smashmuck Champions015
SMITE918723589
Sniper Elite40631
Sniper Elite 352510878
Sniper Elite V22831940
Sniper Elite V2 Demo434
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army14321
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 212441
Sniper: Ghost Warrior79342
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 22001361
Sol Survivor153
Solar 2650
Solar 2 - Demo06
Soldier Front 21345
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II839
SolForge25655
Solstice Arena092
SOMA694073
Sonic Adventure 293554
Sonic Adventure DX33270
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed95851
Sonic Generations122410
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I292
Source Filmmaker8911456
Source SDK Base 20071892847
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™6068255
Space Empires V1070
Space Engineers345420309
Space Farmers141795
Space Hulk11212
Space Hulk: Deathwing2611496
Space Pirates and Zombies38258
Space Pirates and Zombies 2872227
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart181423
Space Run4426
SpaceChem49273
SpaceChem - Demo314
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe15
Spacewar946313682
Sparkle 2 Evo31399
SpecOps_TheLine601251
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo036
SpeedRunners33317142
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny3489
Spelunky3461457
Spintires8543741
Spiral Knights3631423
Spore7895619
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack55523
Spore: Galactic Adventures2301515
Squad131611503
Star Ruler127
Star Trek4150
Star Trek Online13674591
Star Wars Battlefront II7084382
Star Wars Empire at War9722903
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast52842
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II10114
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy2022309
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith341
Star Wars Republic Commando80742
Star Wars Starfighter290
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 244961
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II6656575
Star Wars: Dark Forces8220
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic5605625
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed871936
Star Wolves338
Starbound302562242
Stardew Valley751164427
StarDrive7157
StarDrive 2213609
StarDrive Beta01
StarForge Alpha143
Starpoint Gemini 23120842
State of Decay1031040
Stealth Inc 243127
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
SteamWorld Dig34518
Steel Ocean1672414
Steep Open Beta011181
Stellar Impact033
Stellaris1011768577
Stonehearth1791842
Stranded Deep3482286
Streamline810690
Street Fighter IV218
Street Fighter V139814773
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Street Fighter X Tekken3143
Strife1103435
Strike Suit Infinity121
Strike Suit Zero639
Strike Vector161
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free019
Stronghold224639
Stronghold 2171562
Stronghold 374321
Stronghold Crusader 24235763
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD89172
Stronghold Crusader HD5461487
Stronghold Kingdoms9362817
Stronghold Legends56306
Styx: Master of Shadows1611519
Subnautica34648796
Sunless Sea1104049
Super Crate Box9185
Super Hexagon34116
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection6633
Super Meat Boy1091625
Super Sanctum TD1112
Super Secret Project 14676297
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2015547
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP176
SUPERFIGHT03108
SUPERHOT1165551
SuperMNC6147
Supraball843326
Supreme Commander61325
Supreme Commander 22401110
Supreme Commander 2 Demo211
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance3131142
Supreme Ruler 193611128
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold1859
Supreme Ruler Cold War186
Surgeon Simulator391210
Survarium5494382
Sven Co-op3696553
SWAN00
Sword Coast Legends494030
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection24143
Sword of the Stars II891
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection115
Swords and Soldiers HD113
Syberia 2361314
Synergy57407
System Shock 228357
Tabletop Simulator8844902
Tactical Intervention2370
TAGame40831102884
Take on Helicopters RU00
Take On Mars71305
Takedown: Red Sabre450
Tales from the Borderlands858690
Tales of Maj'Eyal96865
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 3108
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 121
Tales of Zestiria1829683
Talisman: Digital Edition1213590
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Tap Tap Infinity412167
Team Fortress 25330697680
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
Team Fortress Classic44161
Teleglitch: Die More Edition4109
TERA158522740
Terraria17656159175
TerraTech Demo0240
Teslagrad36127
Test Drive Unlimited 2118631
The Amazing Spider-Man18312
The Amazing Spider-Man 218372
The Ball243
The Banner Saga843825
The Banner Saga: Factions430
The Binding Of Isaac7054286
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth579270202
The Book of Unwritten Tales9261
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified8327401
The Cave15149
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena111
The Crew3193768
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
The Culling1512995
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav15283
The Dig732
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea347925
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 7972566
The Elder Scrolls Online1238929972
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1625690957
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1130169877
The Escapists1683098
The Evil Within3431489
The Expendabros126609
The Final Hours of Portal 2110
The Forest519118314
The Guild 2: Renaissance1751252
The Guild II22287
The Haunted: Hells Reach232
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II16437
The Jackbox Party Pack 3404103
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION74921
The Last Remnant85525
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky79704
The Legend of Korra™71455
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame111753
The Long Dark278514432
The Longest Journey16124
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1111324
The Maw07
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot85139
The Next BIG Thing168
The Night of the Rabbit20160
The Novelist160
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief352
The Rockin' Dead00
The Secret World4853740
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom421
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E39381
The Settlers Online2161732
The Ship62468
The Ship Single Player2270
The Showdown Effect141
The Showdown Effect Demo03
The Sims 325528194
The Sims(TM) Medieval049
The Stanley Parable562389
The Stanley Parable Demo488
The Stomping Land027
The Talos Principle1664006
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes15141
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill1160
The Ultimate DOOM18124
The Walking Dead32712067
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier944889
The Walking Dead: Season Two1351208
The War Z11065
The White Birch Prototype00
The Witcher 297212870
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1330292257
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition8478338
The Witness976171
The Wolf Among Us762009
The Wonderful End of the World010
Theatre of War320
TheBaconing08
theHunter11012340
Theme Park Studio132
They Bleed Pixels6124
Thief1861438
Thief 21443
Thief Gold21103
Thief: Deadly Shadows985
This Is the Police963093
This War of Mine12809503
Thomas Was Alone6140
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol09
Thrillville: Off the Rails435
Ticket to Ride Online1731152
Tiger Knight: Empire War2647620
Time Clickers4526821
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers850
Titan Quest16476
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition240111079
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne21937
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Toki Tori757
Tom Clancy's EndWar8124
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon978
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU137288
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2119
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier25504
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition20121
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 249822
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege54945100645
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell17244
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2023507
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction19426
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory17226
Tom Clancy's The Division21185113973
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Tomb Raider10478270
Tomb Raider: Legend27183
Tomb Raider: Underworld37228
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Torchlight52227
Torchlight - Demo17
Torchlight II7164158
Torchlight II Demo045
Toribash1511554
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1052438
Total War Battles: SHOGUN134
Total War SHOGUN 225219539
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo526
Total War: Arena00
Total War: ATTILA371114442
Total War: ROME II906519486
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Total War: SHOGUN 212
Total War™: WARHAMMER®3501113077
Tower Wars891
TowerFall Ascension21354
Town of Salem5952857
Towns1264
Toy Soldiers886
Toy Soldiers: Complete11212
TrackMania Nations Forever4801091
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta398
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition107172
TrackMania² Stadium2301392
Train Fever1641559
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron38247
Transformers: War for Cybertron15315
Transformice14103127
Transistor531429
Transport Fever210712619
Trapped Dead4919
Tree of Life1733708
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)162553568
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition32240
Trials Fusion67608
Tribes Ascend27756
Trine87752
Trine 2210955
Trine 2 Demo216
Tropico 3 - Demo012
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition15311
Tropico 3: Absolute Power22183
Tropico 428110892
Tropico 4 - Demo223
Tropico 566212709
Trove504458949
Two Worlds - Epic Edition1095909
Two Worlds II1231793
Typer Shark Deluxe1438
Tyranny25015772
UFO: Afterlight03
Uncharted Waters Online02
Undertale76310510
Unepic511344
Universe Sandbox39177
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Unnamed Project00
Unreal Tournament36119
Unreal Tournament 200458219
Unreal Tournament 340196
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
UntitledApp14331
Unturned1772755381
Uplink11113
Valdis Story: Abyssal City9259
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu21850
Valkyria Chronicles™1033454
ValveTestApp2031405004642
ValveTestApp203350139473
ValveTestApp207510211
ValveTestApp2120705081739
ValveTestApp214790424
ValveTestApp215530471280
ValveTestApp216690141
ValveTestApp2191501172238
ValveTestApp22820017035541
ValveTestApp23155000
ValveTestApp23205071706
ValveTestApp23370034192
ValveTestApp72000
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines70633
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
VEGA Conflict15593814
Vegas: Make It Big016
Venice111
Verdun2844555
Vessel629
Victoria 24831524
Victoria: Revolutions632
Villagers and Heroes70244
Vindictus4361631
Violett11867
Viridi421115
Virtua Tennis 41206
Virtual Villagers: A New Home310
Voxelized02759
VVVVVV16101
Waffles15373
Wakfu6621647
Walking1291553
Wallpaper Engine606820515
Wanderlust: Rebirth037
War for the Overworld1302233
War of the Immortals051
War of the Roses0353
War of the Roses Beta05
War of the Vikings Early Access0102
War Thunder1387835264
Warface45757940
Warframe49666121862
Warframe Dev00
Wargame Airland Battle80485
Wargame European Escalation59465
Wargame: Red Dragon6923154
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine781013
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War713241
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade2122255
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm5003276
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault31691
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II1804300
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising801209
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade1495230
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide82524653
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
WarInc1217
Warlock - Master of the Arcane44328
Warlock 2: the Exiled35257
WARMODE1023066
WARP012
Wasteland 2623767
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut3913273
Watch_Dogs1833264
Watch_Dogs 298018138
Way of the Samurai 4211456
We Hy Few401956
WildStar1895049
Windborne025
Windward443501
Wings of Prey1478
Winning Post 8 201698980
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War01835
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows02470
Wizardry Online02
Wolfenstein113
Wolfenstein: The New Order9166093
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition1831138
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 2893070
World in Conflict470
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault865
World of Battles02
World of Goo11144
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly239932
World of Tanks Blitz1095715587
World of Zoo028
World War Machine5225
Worm.is: The Game853480
Worms Armageddon123651
Worms Clan Wars411104
Worms Reloaded65479
Worms Revolution611146
Worms Ultimate Mayhem25557
Wurm Unlimited3941860
WWE 2K15132342
X Rebirth4901855
X-COM: Apocalypse1150
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1662
X-COM: UFO Defense39397
X2: The Threat3480
X3: Albion Prelude397803
X3: Reunion46144
X3: Terran Conflict268612
XCOM 25212132859
XCom-Enemy-Unknown123122375
Xenonauts3221223
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z1112
You Need A Budget 4243724
Youtubers Life2017563
Ys II331
Ys Origin20192
Ys: The Oath in Felghana859
Zeno Clash440
Zero Gear Demo09
Zion00
Zombie Army Trilogy1513620
Zombie Panic! Source225335
Zombie Playground3898
Zombies Monsters Robots1577
Zula05823
Zuma Deluxe138165
Zuma's Revenge!79130