SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
007™ Legends125
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
100000008173
12 Labours of Hercules81133
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power21322
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition06
3DMark1681314
3DMark Demo84301
7 Days to Die888924781
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven09
8BitMMO374
A Farewell to Dragons03
A Game Of Thrones532
A New Beginning - Final Cut3107
A Valley Without Wind368
A Virus Named TOM247
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition16190
Ace of Spades241367
Ace of Words32212
Act of Aggression253131
AdVenture Capitalist292423081
AdVenture Communist3552871
AdventureQuest 3D1502098
Adventures of Shuggy011
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition2177
Aftermath24305
Agarest: Generations of War17227
Age of Chivalry28100
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version96371
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version9120
Age of Empires II HD561919177
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection11615635
Age Of Empires Online06
Age of Wonders 2945
Age of Wonders III4785359
AI War: Fleet Command28145
AirMech74532
Alan Wake37370
alan wakes american nightmare280
Alice: Madness Returns33750
Alien Breed 2 Assault021
Alien Breed Impact1136
Alien Swarm88400
Alien: Isolation1573149
Aliens vs Predator621072
Aliens: Colonial Marines24629
Alpha Protocol12393
Altitude1589
Altitude - Demo02
Always Sometimes Monsters3117
Amazing Adventures Around the World116
America's Army 343218
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta5582196
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)031
American Conquest - Fight Back542
American Truck Simulator191819146
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs6128
Amnesia: The Dark Descent355645
Analogue: A Hate Story134
And Yet It Moves015
Anna - Extended Edition144
Anno 1404: Venice701261
Anno 20702214443
Anno 22051547446
Anodyne229
Anomaly Warzone Earth2240
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Anoxemia12299
Antichamber421236
APB Reloaded6233784
ArcaniA: Gothic 412214
ArcheAge10155589
ArcheBlade18279
Arctic Combat05
ARK: Survival Evolved28804100917
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest1533929
ARMA 2 Free066
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo738
Arma 31444256679
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
ARMA Cold War Assault13107
ARMA II760
ARMA II561078
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead118212958
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Armada 252608
Arsenal of Democracy2097
Art of War: Red Tides04016
ArtRage 4013
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Ashes Cricket 200906
Assassin's Creed91741
Assassin's Creed II4061839
Assassin's Creed III2442041
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag9435499
Assassin's Creed Liberation14153
Assassin's Creed Revelations116853
Assassin's Creed Syndicate5823405
Assassin’s Creed Unity3572103
Assassins Creed Brotherhood189832
Assetto Corsa7933628
ASTRONEER44011900
Atlantica040
Atlas Reactor3993613
Atom Zombie Smasher350
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Audiosurf39510
Audiosurf 253462
Audiosurf Demo020
Aura Kingdom5751537
Auto Club Revolution00
Autumn12749
AVA100684
Avadon: The Black Fortress339
Avernum: Escape From the Pit29155
Avorion6453972
Awesomenauts Soundtrack3324666
Back to the Future 103067
Back to the Future 104163
Back to the Future 105148
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 13326
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition293902
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition3753756
Banished11966696
BARRIER X189655
Bastion681534
Bastion Demo016
Batla51440
Batman - The Telltale Series422166
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY1161763
Batman Arkham City GOTY3103490
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD9149
Batman2020
Batman™: Arkham Knight51121219
Batman™: Arkham Origins1504112
Battle Brothers16732668
BattleBlock Theater5094965
Battleborn14912101
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Battlefield 2965
Battlefield: Bad Company 22263936
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada979251
Battlepaths11419
Battlerite64216740
Battlestations: Pacific26150
BeamNG.drive8402265
Beat Hazard7106
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1562
Bejeweled 3236575
Bejeweled Deluxe112
Bejeweled Twist928
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Bell Ringer42237
Ben There, Dan That!038
Besiege3443581
Beyond Good and Evil4173
Big Money! Deluxe211
Big Pharma342602
Bionic Commando2198
Bionic Commando Rearmed282
Bionic Dues51489
BioShock1332487
BioShock 268922
Bioshock Infinite6564808
BioShock Remastered3505227
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
BIT.TRIP RUNNER547
Black Mesa00
Blackguards20470
BlackJack97533356
Blacklight1671195
Blackwake5766123
Blackwell Convergence214
Blackwell Deception324
Blade Symphony11600
Block N Load Beta2288646
BLOCKADE 3D1193532
Blockland62333
Blocks That Matter013
Blood Bowl 22406511
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition42883
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition10212
Bloodline Champions4554
Bloody Good Time126
Bloody Trapland19608
Bloons TD53521610
Blur023
Bold New World1492835
BoLT2040
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2217
BookWorm Deluxe2355
Borderlands7384689
Borderlands 2747221943
Borderlands 2 RU742829
Botanicula386
Bound By Flame4911
Braid26274
Brawl Busters02
Brawlhalla704612860
Breach03
Breach05
Brick-Force (EU)5305
Brilliant Bob752514
BRINK6133
Broforce1983951
Broken Age192897
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror840
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars275
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons29420
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1761
Brutal Legend28740
Bullet Run03
Bulletstorm9257
Bully: Scholarship Edition61957
Bunch of Heroes18
Burgers32971
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box651160
Burstfire11713
ByKingGame01571
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal966
Call of Duty34190
Call of Duty 292350
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare169895
Call of Duty Black Ops2771603
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer3241907
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 32901717
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer4815658
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare511009
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer439967
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX637
Call of Duty: Black Ops II1471183
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer76010467
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies2952481
Call of Duty: Black Ops III205063693
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Call of Duty: Ghosts41551
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer1481700
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare63915384
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 23291533
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer6954922
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla1686117
Call of Duty: United Offensive2062
Call of Duty: World at War13324825
Call of Juarez677
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger711182
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood7155
Call of Juarez: The Cartel563
Capsized016
Card Hunter1445811
Cargo Commander166
Carnage Racing09
Carrier Command Gaea Mission269
Caster43174
Castle Crashers35414202
Castle of Illusion5619
Castle Story19180
CastleStorm3211
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition29644
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 224251
Cave Story+26153
Champions of Regnum2078
Champions Online216993
Championship Manager 2010147
Chaser931
Child of Light551732
Children of the Nile435
Chime215
Chip21985
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare438724945
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends212366
Cities In Motion5155
Cities in Motion 236321
Cities XL05
Cities XL 2011325
Cities XL 2012435
Cities XL Platinum17153
Cities XXL48428
Cities: Skylines410832179
City of God I - Prison Empire2853274
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
CivCity: Rome13118
Claire020
CLASH12421
Clicker Heroes882065862
Clive Barker's Jericho39
Clustertruck461508
Codename Gordon034
Cogs111
Combat Arms0209
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath103541
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars1231116
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight5185
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 31521477
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising69278
Commandos 2: Men of Courage12129
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines21252
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty656
Company of Heroes63480
Company of Heroes 2236514384
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts31122
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor43168
Conan Exiles421053402
Condition Zero4291562
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes25254
CONSORTIUM53180
Construct 2 Personal2790
Construction-Simulator 2015871703
Contagion471432
Contrast7187
Cook, Serve, Delicious!311551
Cork11278873
Cortex Command21109
Cossacks 32135771
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe256
Cossacks: Back to War39289
Costume Quest11349
Counter-Strike690231865
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies17339651
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive194560854801
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Counter-Strike: Source279519409
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Cradle of Rome420
Craft The World5283208
Crash Time III034
Crayon Physics Deluxe121
Crazy Machines 21223
Creativerse11624438
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1163303
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT593
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Crusader Kings II408911966
Crusaders of the Lost Idols17194057
Crush Crush7581836
Cry of Fear74334
Crypt of the NecroDancer2142267
Crysis36689
Crysis 2117
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition48633
Crysis Warhead11121
Crysis Wars015
Cthulhu Saves the World6194
Cubemen012
Cubic Castles52442
Damnation017
Damned14362
Dangerous Waters721
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer021
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player32409
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
Dark Souls208711264
DARK SOULS III24660129975
DARK SOULS™ II2886433
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin123212124
DarkEnd61844
Darkest Dungeon108014819
Darkest Hour62233
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game110495
Darkness II50612
Darkness II Demo119
Darksiders343916
Darksiders 2341546
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition1072909
Darksiders Warmastered Edition1542904
Darkspore09
Darkspore Beta00
Darkspore Demo03
Darwinia325
Dawn of Discovery28205
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars29274
Dawn of War Demo012
Dawn of War II - Retribution3366687
Day of Defeat176358
Day of Defeat: Source4121923
Daylight013
DayZ257728048
DayZ Mod195867
DC Universe Online5211668
DCS World118374
Dead by Daylight515342989
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
Dead Horde09
Dead Island12716318
Dead Island Definitive Edition582324
Dead Island Riptide7011630
Dead Island: Epidemic11004
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round742827
Dead Rising 228832
Dead Rising 41262173
Dead Space63609
Dead Space 270506
Deadfall Adventures6182
Deadlight9621
Deadpool231660
Dear Esther333
Death to Spies3115
Deathmatch Classic232
DeathRally025
DEFCON19136
DEFCON Demo221
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten32567
Defense Grid 2311168
Defense Grid: The Awakening72233
Defiance4291653
Defy Gravity3320
Delve Deeper213
Demigod4118
Democracy 3981960
Demolition, Inc.27
Demonicon5105
Depth15110878
Desktop Dungeons14653
Deus Ex - Human Revolution561941
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition49341
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut1813392
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™58752485
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition9156
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition462404
Devilian427926
DiggerOnline33702
Digimon Masters Online10333804
Dino D-Day1031984
DiRT 2450
DiRT 32281
DiRT 3 Complete Edition24140767
DiRT Rally2032701
DiRT Showdown426348
DiRT Showdown Demo019
Dirty Bomb136813096
Disciples 3574
Disciples II: Galleans Return660
Disciples: Reincarnation15146
Disgaea PC762891
Dishonored4526795
Dishonored 257922409
Dishonored RHCP81540
District 18702
Divekick10169
Divine Divinity16160
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga213
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Divinity II: Developer's Cut18429
Divinity Original Sin453808
Divinity: Dragon Commander8347
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition8447566
DLC Quest1214
DmC: Devil May Cry571146
DogFighter076
Dogfighter Demo01
Don't Starve15698744
Don't Starve Together Beta409320858
DOOM140831773
DOOM 322157
DOOM 3: BFG Edition45705
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1281
DOOM Open Beta019745
Dota 23635691295004
Dota 2 Test1133763
Dracula: Origin19
Dragon Age II336
Dragon Age: Origins1401334
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition4632211
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE1568821
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 257213613
Dragon Nest240883
Dragon Nest Europe51998
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen141827344
Dragon's Prophet093
Dragon's Prophet (EU)52262
Dragons and Titans106352
Dreamfall Chapters281720
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey666
Dreamkiller03
Driver San Francisco11522
Duck Game2455047
DuckTales Remastered6216
Duelyst4452366
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition16392
Duke Nukem Forever36555
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Duke Nukem Forever RU116
Dungeon Defenders1932226
Dungeon Defenders Eternity278
Dungeon Defenders II69618744
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Dungeon Fighter Online11543467
Dungeon of the Endless1146313
Dungeon Siege 126187
Dungeon Siege 234159
Dungeon Siege III19209
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
DUNGEONLAND2116
Dungeons - The Dark Lord027
Dungeons 2292283
Dungeons and Dragons Online316472
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale313
Dungeons of Dredmor48282
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition353
Dust: An Elysian Tail35798
Dustforce19203
Dwarfs1114
Dwarfs - F2P337
DXHRML153
Dying Light103823193
Dying Light Demo114236
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio1322498
Dynomite Deluxe620
E.Y.E20512
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon284
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair3315936
East India Company412
EasyAntiCheat eSports351665
Echo of Soul342730
EDGE060
Edge of Space3406
Eets Munchies259
Electronic Super Joy1251
Element4l081
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress530
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Elite: Dangerous322118092
Elsword5141744
Emily is Away372800
Empire: Total War20858923
Empires988
Empyrion - Galactic Survival13536607
Endless Legend49610468
Endless Legend Dev00
Endless Sky1553003
Endless Space1573244
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Enforcer: Police Crime Action72226
Enter the Gungeon90313699
Escape Rosecliff Island316
Eschalon: Book I518
Estranged: Act I859
Etherium11496
ETX WIP1029
Eufloria618
Euro Truck Simulator 2351533141
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo126599
Europa Universalis III - Demo17
Europa Universalis III: Complete65272
Europa Universalis IV679724379
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Europa Universalis IV Demo761
EVE Online22566715
EVE Online Demo018
Everlasting Summer1921333
EverQuest Free-to-Play309569
EverQuest II F2P175422
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Eversion 010
EVGA PrecisionX 1624363597
Evil Genius41646
Evochron Mercenary127
Evoland15685
Evolve26851298
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
Expeditions: Conquistador13121
F.E.A.R.156542
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin47244
F.E.A.R. 3104661
F.E.A.R. Online0265
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1550
F1 2010353
F1 2011430
F1 201221382
F1 201328511
F1 2014321034
F1 2015282623
F1 20164275648
Fable 32381
Fable Anniversary1152805
Fable The Lost Chapters57200
Factorio436416281
Faeria11453675
Faerie Solitaire19185
FaeVerse Alchemy54583
Fairy Fencer F171955
Fallen Earth41405
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes71678
Fallout761069
Fallout 2103611
Fallout 3672387
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition2829006
Fallout 414171472962
Fallout New Vegas258326773
Fallout New Vegas693656
Fallout Shelter881711522
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel18216
Far Cry51352
Far Cry 293707
Far Cry 37505596
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon57618
Far Cry 411086102
Far Cry Primal67714783
Farming Simulator 1544011608
Farming Simulator 17255832313
Farming Simulator 2011646
Farming Simulator 2013781270
Fate of the World357
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe618
FEZ32567
FGame00
FINAL FANTASY IX2188229
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD242673
FINAL FANTASY VII3672226
FINAL FANTASY VIII2281183
FINAL FANTASY XIII2062211
FINAL FANTASY XIII-262523
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn784212510
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster48413263
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed528
Firebird173611308
Firefall412183
Firewatch5817576
Fishing Planet7446674
Fistful of Frags296928
Five Nights at Freddy's41381
Five Nights at Freddy's 211293
Five Nights at Freddy's 481678
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location443497
Flashback Demo00
FlatOut 216260
FlatOut Demo08
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage6119
Fleet Command630
Flight Control HD18
Flotilla110
FNaF World53974
Football Manager 200953390
Football Manager 201051380
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
Football Manager 201171602
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Football Manager 20123472754
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Football Manager 2012 Korean1195
Football Manager 2012 Russian263
Football Manager 20133214187
Football Manager 2013 Asia238
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Football Manager 2013 Editor148
Football Manager 2013 Korean18124
Football Manager 2013 Russian779
Football Manager 201494513860
Football Manager 201400
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Football Manager 2014 Korean13327
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Football Manager 2015194977123
Football Manager 2015 Demo1383
Football Manager 2016500182916
Football Manager 20171756870362
Football Superstars1100
For Honor406345953
For Honor Open Beta071915
FORCED71235
Forge115
Forsaken World32116
Fortix 2132
Fortune Summoners139
Fractured Space2086260
Frankenstein: Master of Death51363
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds571
Free to Play328
FreeStyle Football9463963
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball64910373
From Dust956
From The Depths4801473
Front Mission Evolved355
Frontline Tactics330
Frontlines: Fuel of War431
Frozen Synapse697
FTL: Faster Than Light13024108
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers117
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition31252
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD470
Game Dev Tycoon2374541
Game of Thrones5342
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series495599
GameMaker: Studio264714
Garry's Mod2096869888
Garry's Mod Beta00
Gauntlet™ 1052963
Gear Up48748
Gemini Rue028
Geneforge452
Geometry Dash29809681
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau6274665
Ghost Master358
Global Agenda064
Global Agenda Trial00
Gnomoria55503
Goat Simulator1712927
God Mode3253
Godus14249
Golf With Your Friends8392476
Gone Home4289
Goodbye Deponia6167
Gotham City Impostors02
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play65408
Gothic 337665
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods479
Gothic II: Gold Edition35352
Grand Ages: Medieval214274
Grand Theft Auto III30301
Grand Theft Auto IV4364304
Grand Theft Auto V32805364548
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City801004
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas4042263
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas32135
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City92609
Gratuitous Space Battles866
GRAV296367
Greed Corp112
Grey Goo213998
GRID 2551486
Grim Dawn318215256
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts114
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes225
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Guacamelee! Gold Edition18136
Guardians of Middle-earth231
Guild of Dungeoneering211643
Guild Wars32119
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-61875
Gun Monkeys569
Gunpoint9585
Guns and Robots5174
Guns of Icarus Online893209
GunZ 2: The Second Duel50553
H1Z1240433038
H1Z1: King of the Kill35416124415
Hack, Slash, Loot1127
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander412979
Half Minute Hero Two488
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B362
Half-Life2261173
Half-Life 24132502
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch145571
Half-Life 2: Demo749
Half-Life 2: Episode One71423
Half-Life 2: Episode Two76465
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1865
Half-Life 2: Update352252
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source850
Half-Life: Blue Shift18121
Half-Life: Opposing Force35235
Half-Life: Source38214
Hammerfight313
Hammerwatch38795
Hand Of Fate471318
Happy Wars2480
Hard Reset8151
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:084
Hatred121024
HAWKEN1191445
Hearts of Iron II: Complete26116
Hearts of Iron III1961542
Hearts of Iron IV634641042
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar3114
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Hell Yeah!53186
HELLDIVERS™7364985
Hero Academy1047
Hero Siege3583435
Heroes & Generals272320923
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition3511957
Heroes of Might and Magic V94721
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East65619
HEX: Shards of Fate1962113
Hickory1433416
Hinterland49
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin16515
Hitman PRO00
Hitman: Blood Money50700
Hitman: Codename 475208
Hitman: Sniper Challenge7235
HITMAN™71612534
Hitman™ Beta03666
Hitogata Happa16
Hoard426
Hoard - Demo03
Home2350
HomeBehind793082
HOMEFRONT12441
Homefront Demo02
Homefront: The Revolution1724360
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak457339
Hot Dish03
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number2242234
How to Survive329206
How to Survive 21002814
HunieCam Studio942674
HuniePop3153009
Hunted4173
Hurtworld32013369
Hydrophobia125
Hyper Light Drifter10014954
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1771668
I Am Alive3151
ICEY433216
Idling to Rule the Gods5832781
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194636132
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover68329
Impire297
Incognita1082381
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis870
Indie Game: The Movie2108
Infestation: The New Z367014220
Infested Planet81269
Infinite Crisis™05431
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game53383
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition782797
Insaniquarium Deluxe2577
Insanity Clicker2456814
INSIDE613560
Insurgency150215775
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat14126
Interstellar Marines10252
Iron Brigade5366
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Iron Grip: Warlord518
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt1155
Jade Empire1560
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action32232
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire973
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition154
Jamestown427
Jet Set Radio112035
Joint Task Force119
Journey To The Center Of The Earth45550
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
JurassicPark1148
Just Cause2185
Just Cause 22763598
Just Cause 2 Demo11171
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod431933
Just Cause Demo014
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men574
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes681764
Kenshi177577
Kerbal Space Program285719128
Khan: Absolute Power49297
Killing Floor42612144
Killing Floor 2423524199
Kinetic Void121
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame579
King Arthur Collection270
King Arthur II399
King Arthur's Gold50681
King's Bounty: Armored Princess21140
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
King's Bounty: Crossworlds34148
King's Bounty: The Legend34375
King's Quest Collection10107
King’s Bounty: Legions2294
Kingdom223460
Kingdom Rush561582
Kingdom: New Lands1013521
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo031
Knight Online191224597
Knights and Merchants Historical Version35355
Knights of Pen and Paper +123506
KOAReckoning2562117
Kohan II: Kings of War215
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift312
Krater023
Krita Gemini417
Kuboom93145
L.A.Noire1531652
La Tale39154
Lambda Wars Beta26144
Landmark0224
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light6296
LawBreakers53944
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West0263
League of Legends022
Left 4 Dead3231332
Left 4 Dead 2616527825
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver348
Legend of Grimrock37463
Legend of Grimrock 244868
Legends of Pegasus216
LEGO Batman 232246
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham861656
Lego Harry Potter43653
Lego Indiana Jones 2561
LEGO Lord of the Rings31674
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes1852917
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars31517
Lego Star Wars Saga741605
LEGO® Jurassic World903494
LEGO® Worlds4804896
Leviathan: Warships073
Life Goes On067
Life is Feudal: Your Own6844491
Life Is Strange™44518244
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII691940
Limbo6727424
Line of Sight13094120
LISA391105
Little Farm08
Little Inferno201235
Loadout791010
Loadout Campaign Beta08
Lone Survivor122
Long Live The Queen261089
Lord of the Rings Online7601874
Lords Of The Fallen631001
Lost Castle3074669
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition3232
Lucius171509
Luxor117
Luxor 206
Luxor 3110
Luxor Mahjong524
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife08
Mabinogi458978
Machinarium11101
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Mafia123
Mafia II2275337
Mafia II - JAPAN018
Mafia II - Public Demo13147
Mafia III63847823
Magic 201337142
Magic 2014 79710
Magic 2015341186
Magic Duels267914571
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 2764
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers217
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics26
Magicite351152
Magicka882255
Magicka - Demo025
Magicka 2231389
Magicka: Wizard Wars01916
Magma Tsunami52039
Majesty 21172
Majesty 2 Collection27466
Making History II: The War of the World30341
Mambo102323459
MapleStory7673552
March of the Eagles539
March of War0203
Mare Nostrum052
Mark of the Ninja421108
Mars War Logs5279
Marvel Heroes9758759
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign4941272
Mashup00
Masked Shooters 272215
Mass Effect8012249
Mass Effect 27771808
Master of Orion4504853
Max Payne16181
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne15104
Max Payne 31211419
McPixel0208
MechWarrior Online11823961
Medal of Honor16208
Medal of Honor MP572
Medal of Honor: Airborne23208
Medieval Engineers135688
Medieval II: Total War21705655
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms016
Medieval II: Total War Demo315
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code122042
Memoir '44 Online123
Men of War41324
Men of War: Assault Squad130541
Men of War: Assault Squad 213884220
Men of War: Condemned Heroes461
Men of War: Red Tide973
Men of War: Vietnam11117
Mercenary Kings10831
Metal Drift110
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE541323
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES354779
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN147091152
Metal Slug 319373
Metro 203342600
Metro 2033 Redux6343904
Metro Last Light37516
Microsoft Flight016
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition22635821
MicroVolts30269
Midas Gold Plus17852398
Might & Magic X - Legacy 26442
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Might & Magic Heroes VII 1403444
Might and Magic Heroes VI1342036
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo215
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes44335
Mighty No. 941578
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series683634
Mini Ninjas4123
Minimum2406
Minion Masters362410428
Mirror's Edge1621125
Miscreated7364595
Mitos.is: The Game3565308
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY26619443
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY4772277
Monaco7707
Monday Night Combat022
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition8102
Monopoly2070
Monsti172489
Moon Breakers011
Moonbase Alpha36269
Mordheim: City of the Damned1942710
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition494523
Mortal Kombat X36513679
Motorsport Manager11996234
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword1881601
Mount and Blade108614
Mount&Blade: Warband524728497
Mountain56169
MouseCraft074
Multiwinia224
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™13801
MX vs ATV Reflex69276
My Lands76689
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses432
My Summer Car3445486
Myst: Masterpiece Edition423
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket210
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles312
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge929
Napoleon: Total War8303732
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs492065
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 42525947
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution202309
NASCAR '14576
Nation Red14487
Natural Selection 2186907
Naval Action1885219
NBA 2K10110
NBA 2K11515
NBA 2K12858
NBA 2K1354140
NBA 2K14120525
NBA 2K151666132
NBA 2K167959275
NBA 2K17376814905
NBA 2K9224
Necropolis18873
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit1232550
Need For Speed SHIFT8274
Need For Speed Shift 29102
Need for Speed: Undercover33375
NEO Scavenger Demo150
NEOTOKYO°962
Nether9535
Neverwinter16596326
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum49137
Next Car Game32730
Nexuiz151
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident6207
Nidhogg341769
NieR:Automata™615523881
Nightsky022
Nimbus07
No Man's Sky1178212613
No More Room in Hell4452008
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden4437466
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit3213492
Nosgoth105392
Nuclear Dawn4260
Nuclear Throne3361216
Nux01836
Octodad: Dadliest Catch37899
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee41808
Off-Road Drive020
Offspring Fling!121
Ohm Studio220
Omerta City of Gangsters16417
OMG Zombies!061
Omikron - The Nomad Soul2474
OMSI 21281448
One Finger Death Punch511487
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 31664260
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege16
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising12173
Operation Flashpoint: Red River5151
Orbital Gear41512
Orcs Must Die!231162
Orcs Must Die! 21159470
Orcs Must Die! Unchained3117756
Order of War757
Organ Trail: Director's Cut17309
Ori and the Blind Forest732948
Original War394
Orion: Dino Beatdown711890
Osiris: New Dawn1234774
Osmos522
Out of the Park Baseball 14536
Outlast62859
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf121374
Overgrowth24304
Overlord24515
Overlord II31576
Overlord: Raising Hell16279
Oxygen Not Included19435457
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+8637
PAC-MAN MUSEUM119
Painkiller Hell and Damnation6286
Painkiller Overdose040
Paladins1738560743
PandoraSaga02
Panzar20607
Papers, Please2342113
Path of Exile1946665582
PAYDAY 2392754250
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
PAYDAY 2 Demo1241034
PAYDAY The Heist892377
Peggle Deluxe44171
Peggle Deluxe Demo111
Peggle Extreme645
Peggle Nights2876
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi29
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark134
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark4116
Penumbra: Black Plague5113
Penumbra: Overture2208
Perpetuum982
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Pid 1523
Pillars of Eternity90230488
Pinball FX250432
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own42415
Pirates of Black Cove140
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II53879
Pixel Piracy291332
Pixel Puzzles Ultimate1114048
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate1374
Plague Inc: Evolved2223211
Plain Sight011
Planet Coaster117821956
Planet Explorers88766
Planetary Annihilation374234
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS1964566
Planetbase2336682
Planetside 216296245
Plant Tycoon516
Plants vs. Zombies3981709
Plants vs. Zombies Demo09
Platypus II121098
PlayClaw 52179
PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS 4450067718
Poker Night 252567
Poker Night at the Inventory21353
Poker Superstars II07
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Poplar00
Port Royale 329336
Portal2642021
Portal 213499061
Portal Knights3246545
Portal Stories: Mel433523
Portal: The First Slice736
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem151
POSTAL 2 Complete1263537
Postal III342
Potatoman Seeks the Troof41841
Pound of Ground16
Poxnora2062
Prey416
Primal Carnage22510
Prime World57604
Prime World: Defenders7142
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands326
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time945
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within343
Prison Architect107216185
Pro Cycling Manager 2015282439
Pro Cycling Manager 20161062368
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013242
Pro Evolution Soccer 2015623631
Pro Evolution Soccer 20161864507
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub808347
Pro Evolution Soccer 201712666258
Professional Farmer 20140130
Project Bodyguard4140
Project CARS48010444
Project Highrise842515
Project Muffin7025319
Project Zomboid4241992
Project: Apex01
Prototype27959
Prototype 237950
Psychonauts43469
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea14
PULSAR: Lost Colony50427
Punch Club1214311
Purgatory442608
Purple Hills02124
Puzzle Pirates49110
Puzzle Quest47138
Puzzle Quest 2636
Quake1496
Quake II1576
Quake III Arena1670
Quake III: Team Arena116
Quake Live4031629
Quantum Conundrum398
R.U.S.E95768
R.U.S.E. Demo016
RACE 0714288
Race Driver: GRID494859
Race The Sun246455
RaceRoom Racing Experience 101876
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition121779
RAGE801190
Ragnarok60157
Ragnarok Clicker4513394
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version034
Ragnarok Online 272339
RaiderZ0216
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum92202
Railroad Tycoon 353180
RailWorks5933510
Ratz Instagib 2.022102
Ravaged027
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Rayman Legends26717
Rayman Origins14180
Really Big Sky059
Realm of the Mad God9362182
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny238
Rebel Galaxy1095704
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville551148
Receiver637
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale47484
Red Faction477
Red Faction II228
Red Faction: Armageddon15253
Red Faction: Guerrilla531201
Red Orchestra 24943098
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla483
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-457191
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Reign Of Kings15211054
Remember Me231368
Renegade Ops3478
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER90408
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER553116
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 43211129
Resident Evil 54302015
Resident Evil 64672690
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou343880
RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard BIOHAZARD 7 resident ev52718269
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City26272
Resident Evil Revelations108647
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations2131968
Retro City Rampage8393
Return to Castle Wolfenstein21224
Reus17703
Revenge of the Titans327
Ricochet322
Riders of Icarus137017117
RIFT4632671
RimWorld532515021
Rise of Immortals018
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition4022322
Rise of the Tomb Raider75444563
Rise of the Triad476
Risen471153
Risen 235517
Risen 3 - Titan Lords431691
Rising Storm Beta012
Risk of Rain2852745
Rivals of Aether6172171
Robocraft192918505
Rochard0173
Rock of Ages6976
Rocket Mania Deluxe212
Rocksmith1482
Rocksmith 20148601791
Rogue Legacy1602047
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum2891802
RollerCoaster Tycoon World465842
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13111611912
Rome: Total War - Alexander2190
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition9322966
Royal Quest35296
RP8591033
RPG Maker VX Ace3621458
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite5491
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle236
RuneScape: Idle Adventures765526
Runespell: Overture126
Runestone Keeper232226
RUSH162
Rust1691368202
Rusty Hearts05
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse653311
Ryse: Son of Rome833257
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 21793661
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat163668
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky61424
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl118729
Sacred 2 Gold54584
Sacred 32330
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
Saints Row 279994
Saints Row IV44622413
Saints Row the Third46313457
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell36848
Sakura Clicker2359100
Salt and Sanctuary1392436
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock052
Samurai Gunn219
Sanctum9863
Sanctum 2563060
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves5155
Savage Lands122154
Savant - Ascent151
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon43349
Scrap Mechanic4623832
Scribblenauts Unlimited149990
Scribblenauts Unmasked29513
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SD Secret Project Gamma1111
Secret Files: Tunguska264
Secret of the Magic Crystal3104
Section 8: Prejudice342
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics934490
Sengoku460
Sequence353
Serena1157
Serious Sam 221773
Serious Sam 3: BFE742114
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter541
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter15585
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter19481
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun3243737
Shadow Warrior471407
Shadow Warrior 213812611
Shadowgrounds197
Shadowrun Returns581974
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1012703
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1377251
Shadowverse1516715167
Shakes and Fidget8239495
Shank3288
Shank 26336
Shatter223
Shattered Horizon16
Shattered Union19
ShellShock Live12404960
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy014
Ship Simulator Extremes21137
Shoot Many Robots155
ShootMania Storm2338
Shop Heroes9574222
Shovel Knight1491741
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete7611348
Sid Meier's Civilization IV60116
Sid Meier's Civilization IV428888
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword8071627
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword103192
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization113340
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1736
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords101207
Sid Meier's Civilization V2296888196
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo874
Sid Meier's Civilization VI16284162511
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth76518330
Sid Meier's Pirates!1281338
Sid Meier's Railroads!73697
Signs of Life266
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic38126
Silent Hunter III51156
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1140
SimCity 4 Deluxe312932
Singularity49321
Sins of a Dark Age11231
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion5802300
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity24119
Sir, You Are Being Hunted8684
Skullgirls1464016
Skullgirls Beta17386
Skyborn82241
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition1241733
SleepingDogs46610
Slime Rancher4654128
Small World 229451
Smash Cars13
Smashmuck Champions015
SMITE1051423589
Sniper Elite18631
Sniper Elite 319510878
Sniper Elite 46837673
Sniper Elite V21151940
Sniper Elite V2 Demo334
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army11321
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 28441
Sniper: Ghost Warrior32342
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 2641361
Soda Dungeon29555690
Sol Survivor153
Solar 2450
Solar 2 - Demo06
Soldier Front 22345
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II339
SolForge10655
Solstice Arena092
SOMA334073
Sonic Adventure 284554
Sonic Adventure DX24270
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed68851
Sonic Generations60410
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I292
Source Filmmaker8031388
Source SDK Base 20071192473
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™7638255
Space Empires V970
Space Engineers231520309
Space Farmers41795
Space Hulk6212
Space Hulk: Deathwing4211496
Space Pirates and Zombies24258
Space Pirates and Zombies 21352227
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart32423
Space Run6426
SpaceChem40273
SpaceChem - Demo314
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
Spacewar252513383
Sparkle 2 Evo31399
SpecOps_TheLine671251
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo136
SpeedRunners20117142
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny289
Spelunky208844
Spintires6953740
Spiral Knights3611423
Spore8915619
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack84523
Spore: Galactic Adventures3001515
Squad101011503
Star Ruler227
Star Trek2150
Star Trek Online10834591
Star Wars Battlefront II4714382
Star Wars Empire at War6442902
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast54842
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II10114
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy1312309
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith541
Star Wars Republic Commando39742
Star Wars Starfighter290
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 219961
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II5216575
Star Wars: Dark Forces9220
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic3535625
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed551936
Star Wolves238
Starbound268362242
Stardew Valley868964427
StarDrive7157
StarDrive 2263609
StarDrive Beta00
StarForge Alpha143
Starpoint Gemini 2222360
State of Decay891040
Stealth Inc 263127
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
SteamWorld Dig35231
Steel Ocean2572414
Steep Open Beta011181
Stellar Impact121
Stellaris383668577
Stonehearth2001842
Stranded Deep2832286
Streamline1710690
Street Fighter IV118
Street Fighter V119114773
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Street Fighter X Tekken8143
Streets of Rogue1134307
Strife303435
Strike Suit Infinity021
Strike Suit Zero939
Strike Vector061
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free219
Stronghold86639
Stronghold 230208
Stronghold 322321
Stronghold Crusader 21635763
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD29165
Stronghold Crusader HD1881487
Stronghold Kingdoms5812817
Stronghold Legends29306
Styx: Master of Shadows701519
Subnautica14408796
Sunless Sea1484049
Super Crate Box11185
Super Hexagon33116
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection4153
Super Meat Boy4181625
Super Sanctum TD5112
Super Secret Project 14646297
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition1475547
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP476
SUPERFIGHT13108
SUPERHOT1405551
SuperMNC7147
Supraball193326
Supreme Commander48311
Supreme Commander 22261110
Supreme Commander 2 Demo011
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance2911142
Supreme Ruler 193611128
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold1959
Supreme Ruler Cold War386
Surgeon Simulator441210
Survarium1504382
Sven Co-op2766553
SWAN00
Sword Coast Legends524030
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection35143
Sword of the Stars II1291
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection415
Swords and Soldiers HD013
Syberia 212470
Synergy47407
System Shock 223357
Tabletop Simulator19443877
Tactical Intervention10370
TAGame29880102884
Take on Helicopters RU00
Take On Mars20306
Takedown: Red Sabre252
Tales from the Borderlands788690
Tales of Berseria5158085
Tales of Maj'Eyal250865
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 2108
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 221
Tales of Zestiria2119683
Talisman: Digital Edition1453590
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Tap Adventure: Time Travel7682933
Tap Tap Infinity322167
Team Fortress 24269991981
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
Team Fortress Classic83156
Teleglitch: Die More Edition10109
TERA249922740
TERA3605050
Terraria12891159175
TerraTech Demo0240
Teslagrad1127
Test Drive Unlimited 235631
The Amazing Spider-Man4312
The Amazing Spider-Man 28372
The Ball443
The Banner Saga431488
The Banner Saga: Factions230
The Binding Of Isaac3614286
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth626770202
The Book of Unwritten Tales11261
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified32735
The Cave6149
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena011
The Crew1743768
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
The Culling8712995
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav9283
The Descendant888807
The Dig432
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea313823
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 6622115
The Elder Scrolls Online617229352
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1249090957
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition677069877
The Escapists2003014
The Evil Within70740
The Expendabros56609
The Final Hours of Portal 227
The Forest200318314
The Guild 2: Renaissance871159
The Guild II11266
The Haunted: Hells Reach632
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II22437
The Jackbox Party Pack 31464103
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION73496
The Last Remnant63525
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky93704
The Legend of Korra™151455
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame43753
The Long Dark5923868
The Longest Journey10124
The Lord of the Rings War in the North381324
The Maw07
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot175139
The Next BIG Thing168
The Night of the Rabbit6160
The Novelist060
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief052
The Rockin' Dead00
The Secret World2391602
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom321
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E16381
The Settlers Online1621732
The Ship182468
The Ship Single Player2270
The Showdown Effect241
The Showdown Effect Demo03
The Sims 322908194
The Sims(TM) Medieval249
The Stanley Parable982389
The Stanley Parable Demo688
The Stomping Land027
The Talos Principle994006
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes5141
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill3160
The Ultimate DOOM19124
The Walking Dead5683072
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier10584876
The Walking Dead: Season Two1521208
The War Z01065
The White Birch Prototype00
The Witcher 280212870
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt859892257
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition7578338
The Witness3116171
The Wolf Among Us572009
The Wonderful End of the World110
Theatre of War320
TheBaconing08
theHunter5292340
theHunter™: Call of the Wild5374717
Theme Park Studio032
They Bleed Pixels571
They Came From The Moon1412881
Thief711438
Thief 21443
Thief Gold13103
Thief: Deadly Shadows885
This Is the Police493093
This War of Mine3816701
Thomas Was Alone4140
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Thrillville: Off the Rails230
Ticket to Ride Online179450
Tiger Knight: Empire War10187620
Time Clickers5466821
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers150
Titan Quest7476
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition48311079
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne26937
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Toki Tori357
Tom Clancy's EndWar12124
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon1378
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU217288
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Wildlands Open Beta033109
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2119
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier44504
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon® Wildlands850345704
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition18121
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 252822
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege2057265474
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell10244
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2023507
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction37426
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory28226
Tom Clancy's The Division3991113973
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Tomb Raider4268270
Tomb Raider: Legend9183
Tomb Raider: Underworld12228
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Torchlight29227
Torchlight - Demo07
Torchlight II5544158
Torchlight II Demo445
Toribash1311554
Torment: Tides of Numenera2987413
Total War Battles: KINGDOM852438
Total War Battles: SHOGUN134
Total War SHOGUN 218839539
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo226
Total War: Arena00
Total War: ATTILA194414442
Total War: ROME II355019486
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Total War™: WARHAMMER®7287113077
Tower Wars1691
TowerFall Ascension23354
Town of Salem10302353
Towns1364
Toy Soldiers560
Toy Soldiers: Complete8212
TrackMania Nations Forever781091
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta098
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition34171
TrackMania² Stadium59768
Train Fever341559
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron28247
Transformers: War for Cybertron26315
Transformice7033127
Transistor671429
Transport Fever64112619
Trapped Dead117
Tree of Life333708
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)322153568
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition11240
Trials Fusion68608
Tribes Ascend47756
Trine34752
Trine 2138955
Trine 2 Demo016
Tropico 3 - Demo012
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition11311
Tropico 3: Absolute Power13183
Tropico 424310892
Tropico 4 - Demo123
Tropico 537312709
Trove285158949
Two Worlds - Epic Edition20592
Two Worlds II281793
Typer Shark Deluxe1238
Tyranny16715772
UFO: Afterlight03
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 32912440
Uncharted Waters Online02
Undertale116810510
Unepic281344
Universe Sandbox45177
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Unnamed Project00
Unreal Tournament16119
Unreal Tournament 200459219
Unreal Tournament 326196
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
UntitledApp5331
Unturned1144255381
Uplink9113
Urban Empire75839
Valdis Story: Abyssal City11259
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu29850
Valkyria Chronicles™1293454
ValveTestApp2031401954642
ValveTestApp20335038473
ValveTestApp207510011
ValveTestApp2120702411739
ValveTestApp214790224
ValveTestApp21553055981
ValveTestApp216690141
ValveTestApp219150982238
ValveTestApp2282009425377
ValveTestApp23155000
ValveTestApp23205044706
ValveTestApp23370017192
ValveTestApp72000
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines53633
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P13
VEGA Conflict12153814
Vegas: Make It Big016
Venice211
Verdun2792221
Vessel329
Victoria 24891524
Victoria: Revolutions332
Vikings - Wolves of Midgard3784013
Villagers and Heroes47244
Vindictus2971631
Violett31867
Viridi711115
Virtua Tennis 41206
Virtual Villagers: A New Home210
Voxelized22759
VVVVVV16101
Waffles6373
Wakfu5801647
Walking951553
Wallpaper Engine620520451
Wanderlust: Rebirth137
War for the Overworld562233
War of the Immortals351
War of the Roses1353
War of the Roses Beta05
War of the Vikings Early Access0102
War Thunder735935264
Warface18567940
Warframe2833069525
Warframe Dev00
Wargame Airland Battle49485
Wargame European Escalation31465
Wargame: Red Dragon6003154
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine491013
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War643241
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade1602255
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm4333276
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault23691
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II1704300
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising561209
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D19
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade10165192
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide74524653
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
WarInc0217
Warlock - Master of the Arcane43328
Warlock 2: the Exiled31257
WARMODE623066
WARP012
Wasteland 2463767
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut1673273
Watch_Dogs3133264
Watch_Dogs 2112918138
Way of the Samurai 4341456
We Hy Few1311956
WildStar3655049
Windborne125
Windward333501
Wings of Prey1278
Winning Post 8 2016120980
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War31835
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows32470
Wizardry Online02
Wolfenstein313
Wolfenstein: The New Order3065430
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition141138
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 973070
World in Conflict470
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault865
World of Battles02
World of Goo6144
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly144932
World of Tanks Blitz135912972
World of Zoo228
World War Machine1225
Worm.is: The Game693480
Worms Armageddon53651
Worms Clan Wars71104
Worms Reloaded19479
Worms Revolution481146
Worms Ultimate Mayhem5557
Wurm Unlimited4211860
WWE 2K15152342
X Rebirth751855
X-COM: Apocalypse1150
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1262
X-COM: UFO Defense43406
X2: The Threat280
X3: Albion Prelude159803
X3: Reunion7144
X3: Terran Conflict76612
XCOM 23793132859
XCom-Enemy-Unknown120522375
Xenonauts76717
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z1112
You Need A Budget 4281724
Youtubers Life1257563
Ys II531
Ys Origin26192
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1259
Zeno Clash240
Zero Gear Demo09
Zion00
Zombie Army Trilogy843620
Zombie Panic! Source78208
Zombie Playground042
Zombies Monsters Robots50577
Zula635858
Zuma Deluxe63140
Zuma's Revenge!53120