SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
007™ Legends025
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
1000000021173
12 Labours of Hercules241133
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power71322
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition26
3DMark2121314
3DMark Demo47301
7 Days to Die1485024722
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven19
8BitMMO374
A Farewell to Dragons03
A Game Of Thrones532
A New Beginning - Final Cut9107
A Valley Without Wind268
A Virus Named TOM349
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition52190
Ace of Spades621367
Ace of Words62212
Act of Aggression843131
AdVenture Capitalist227323081
AdVenture Communist2882871
AdventureQuest 3D2232098
Adventures of Shuggy011
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition12177
Aftermath14305
Agarest: Generations of War24227
Age of Chivalry15100
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version90373
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version3120
Age of Empires II HD1046619177
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection27035635
Age Of Empires Online020
Age of Wonders 2945
Age of Wonders III6815359
AI War: Fleet Command22145
AirMech87532
Alan Wake2526076
alan wakes american nightmare36348
Alice: Madness Returns45750
Alien Breed 2 Assault221
Alien Breed Impact8136
Alien Swarm59400
Alien: Isolation3373149
Aliens vs Predator1801072
Aliens: Colonial Marines59629
Alpha Protocol19393
Altitude889
Altitude - Demo02
Always Sometimes Monsters19117
Amazing Adventures Around the World316
America's Army 341218
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta4642196
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)031
American Conquest - Fight Back1742
American Truck Simulator273719146
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs20128
Amnesia: The Dark Descent1395645
Analogue: A Hate Story334
And Yet It Moves115
Anna - Extended Edition344
Anno 1404: Venice6381261
Anno 20704074443
Anno 22053447446
Anodyne529
Anomaly Warzone Earth5240
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Anoxemia22299
Antichamber791236
APB Reloaded10113784
ArcaniA: Gothic 428214
ArcheAge9215589
ArcheBlade9279
Arctic Combat05
ARK: Survival Evolved56992101035
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest2743929
ARMA 2 Free066
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo738
Arma 33182556679
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
ARMA Cold War Assault36107
ARMA II1681078
ARMA II71111
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead219012958
ARMA: Armed Assault118
Armada 252618
Arsenal of Democracy1997
Art of War: Red Tides14344016
ArtRage 4211
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Ashes Cricket 200906
Assassin's Creed183741
Assassin's Creed II7251817
Assassin's Creed III4502041
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag21835499
Assassin's Creed Liberation15153
Assassin's Creed Revelations195853
Assassin's Creed Syndicate11453405
Assassin’s Creed Unity9422103
Assassins Creed Brotherhood380832
Assetto Corsa22744482
ASTRONEER86611900
Atlantica140
Atlas Reactor3503598
Atom Zombie Smasher450
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Audiosurf66510
Audiosurf 276462
Audiosurf Demo020
Aura Kingdom6271537
Auto Club Revolution00
Autumn12749
AVA166684
Avadon: The Black Fortress739
Avernum: Escape From the Pit29155
Awesomenauts Soundtrack10574666
Back to the Future 103367
Back to the Future 104363
Back to the Future 105448
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 111326
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition362902
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition6053756
Banished28686696
BARRIER X269655
Bastion3071534
Bastion Demo121
Batla471440
Batman - The Telltale Series2882166
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY5081763
Batman Arkham City GOTY10143490
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD18149
Batman2120
Batman™: Arkham Knight196321219
Batman™: Arkham Origins6634112
BattleBlock Theater29654965
Battleborn25912101
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Battlefield 22365
Battlefield: Bad Company 29733936
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada2039251
Battlepaths91419
Battlerite232016740
Battlestations: Pacific35150
BeamNG.drive17682737
Beat Hazard3099
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1962
Bejeweled 3313575
Bejeweled Deluxe112
Bejeweled Twist1328
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Bell Ringer42237
Ben There, Dan That!138
Besiege7213581
Beyond Good and Evil112198
Big Money! Deluxe211
Big Pharma672602
Bionic Commando3198
Bionic Commando Rearmed382
Bionic Dues131489
BioShock1782487
BioShock 299922
Bioshock Infinite13834808
BioShock Remastered6755227
BIT.TRIP BEAT316
BIT.TRIP RUNNER447
Black Mesa00
Blackguards45470
BlackJack161033356
Blacklight2011195
Blackwell Convergence314
Blackwell Deception524
Blade Symphony19600
Block N Load Beta7828646
BLOCKADE 3D5333532
Blockland83333
Blocks That Matter213
Blood Bowl 24716511
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition61883
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition12212
Bloodline Champions2554
Bloody Good Time326
Bloody Trapland27608
Bloons TD55481610
Blur423
BoLT041
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2317
BookWorm Deluxe2455
Borderlands13304689
Borderlands 21305921943
Borderlands 2 RU10032829
Botanicula5286
Bound By Flame20911
Braid45274
Brawl Busters02
Brawlhalla608212860
Breach05
Breach03
Brick-Force (EU)25305
Brilliant Bob1032510
BRINK31133
Broforce11023951
Broken Age502897
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror1840
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars3675
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons177420
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1961
Brutal Legend221740
Bullet Run15
Bulletstorm12257
Bully: Scholarship Edition190957
Bunch of Heroes08
Burgers62971
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box2861160
Burstfire01713
ByKingGame01571
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal1366
Call of Duty61195
Call of Duty 2183350
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare255895
Call of Duty Black Ops6431603
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer6561907
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 37141717
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer17495658
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1441009
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1719967
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX437
Call of Duty: Black Ops II2891183
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer242010467
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies8582481
Call of Duty: Black Ops III692863693
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Call of Duty: Ghosts137551
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer3541700
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare141915384
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 27521533
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer19594922
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer13
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla3566117
Call of Duty: United Offensive2067
Call of Duty: World at War17584825
Call of Juarez1477
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger1311182
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood15155
Call of Juarez: The Cartel1163
Capsized216
Card Hunter1635811
Cargo Commander366
Carnage Racing09
Carrier Command Gaea Mission1269
Caster53174
Castle Crashers285814202
Castle of Illusion23619
Castle Story169360
CastleStorm27211
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition86644
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 247251
Cave Story+38153
Champions of Regnum2481
Champions Online135993
Championship Manager 20101746
Chaser731
Child of Light1281732
Children of the Nile735
Chime315
Chip41985
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare146824954
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends222366
Cities In Motion31155
Cities in Motion 291321
Cities XL05
Cities XL 2011125
Cities XL 2012435
Cities XL Platinum23153
Cities XXL83428
Cities: Skylines1055632179
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
CivCity: Rome11118
Claire020
CLASH82421
Clicker Heroes920565862
Clive Barker's Jericho29
Clustertruck2271508
Codename Gordon434
Cogs211
Combat Arms0209
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath209539
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars2691115
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight33185
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 34381484
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising187423
Commandos 2: Men of Courage38129
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines72252
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty2156
Company of Heroes1641839
Company of Heroes 2525314384
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts44122
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor65168
Condition Zero9061562
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes108254
CONSORTIUM63180
Construct 2 Personal4690
Construction-Simulator 20155651703
Contagion841432
Contrast16187
Cook, Serve, Delicious!1061551
Cork19088873
Cortex Command51109
Cossacks 310405771
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1856
Cossacks: Back to War119289
Costume Quest34349
Counter-Strike1676031865
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies32639651
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive498435854801
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Counter-Strike: Source690319409
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Cradle of Rome620
Craft The World9193208
Crash Time III434
Crayon Physics Deluxe221
Crazy Machines 22223
Creativerse361210929
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1943303
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT2093
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Crusader Kings II431411960
Crusaders of the Lost Idols22564057
Crush Crush6231836
Cry of Fear104334
Crypt of the NecroDancer7202267
Crysis201699
Crysis 2317
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition156635
Crysis Warhead27125
Crysis Wars015
Cthulhu Saves the World7194
Cubemen012
Cubic Castles97442
Damnation117
Damned41362
Dangerous Waters1424
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer321
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player76409
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo110
Dark Souls201211264
DARK SOULS III13062129975
DARK SOULS™ II7166433
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin327412124
DarkEnd11844
Darkest Dungeon1280019335
Darkest Hour41233
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game160495
Darkness II70612
Darkness II Demo019
Darksiders1163916
Darksiders 2701546
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition4172909
Darksiders Warmastered Edition3882904
Darkspore09
Darkspore Beta00
Darkspore Demo03
Darwinia625
Dawn of Discovery21205
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars38274
Dawn of War Demo012
Dawn of War II - Retribution4656687
Day of Defeat160358
Day of Defeat: Source7591923
Daylight213
DayZ489028048
DayZ Mod482867
DC Universe Online6841668
DCS World333435
Dead by Daylight1455542989
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
Dead Horde09
Dead Island27916318
Dead Island Definitive Edition2952324
Dead Island Riptide18511630
Dead Island: Epidemic41004
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round1662827
Dead Rising 2199832
Dead Space144609
Dead Space 2128506
Deadfall Adventures20182
Deadlight37621
Deadpool481660
Dear Esther233
Death to Spies5115
Deathmatch Classic1332
DeathRally225
DEFCON34380
DEFCON Demo426
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten73567
Defense Grid 2611168
Defense Grid: The Awakening93233
Defiance4111653
Defy Gravity15320
Delve Deeper313
Demigod5118
Democracy 32081960
Demolition, Inc.17
Demonicon17135
Depth115210878
Desktop Dungeons65653
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1171941
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition93341
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut4753392
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™106752485
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition24156
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition1682404
Devilian577926
DiggerOnline73702
Digimon Masters Online8623804
Dino D-Day551984
DiRT 2450
DiRT 34281
DiRT 3 Complete Edition69040767
DiRT Rally8654352
DiRT Showdown1086348
DiRT Showdown Demo022
Dirty Bomb249113096
Disciples 3874
Disciples II: Galleans Return2460
Disciples: Reincarnation51146
Disgaea PC2032891
Dishonored22706795
Dishonored 2363622409
Dishonored RHCP4111540
District 18702
Divekick5169
Divine Divinity89160
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga013
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Divinity II: Developer's Cut226429
Divinity Original Sin913808
Divinity: Dragon Commander92347
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition18587566
DLC Quest16214
DmC: Devil May Cry2751146
DogFighter076
Dogfighter Demo01
Don't Starve35168744
Don't Starve Together Beta1186320858
DOOM268831773
DOOM 331157
DOOM 3: BFG Edition99705
DOOM II: Hell on Earth2381
DOOM Open Beta019745
Dota 27029921295004
Dota 2 Test933763
Dracula: Origin09
Dragon Age II236
Dragon Age: Origins3251334
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition6652211
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE4188821
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2315013613
Dragon Nest89883
Dragon Nest Europe165998
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen130327344
Dragon's Prophet093
Dragon's Prophet (EU)67262
Dragons and Titans165352
Dreamfall Chapters331720
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey1566
Dreamkiller03
Driver San Francisco13522
Duck Game7095047
DuckTales Remastered29216
Duelyst2052366
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition15392
Duke Nukem Forever42555
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Duke Nukem Forever RU216
Dungeon Defenders2522226
Dungeon Defenders Eternity778
Dungeon Defenders II228318744
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Dungeon Fighter Online14343467
Dungeon of the Endless2416313
Dungeon Siege 160187
Dungeon Siege 256159
Dungeon Siege III43209
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
DUNGEONLAND7116
Dungeons - The Dark Lord227
Dungeons 234411705
Dungeons and Dragons Online149472
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale113
Dungeons of Dredmor63282
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition1253
Dust: An Elysian Tail175798
Dustforce21203
Dwarfs4114
Dwarfs - F2P937
DXHRML753
Dying Light621323193
Dying Light Demo24236
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio16122498
Dynomite Deluxe1121
E.Y.E45512
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon184
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair9185936
East India Company613
EasyAntiCheat eSports211665
Echo of Soul802730
EDGE260
Edge of Space5406
Eets Munchies259
Electronic Super Joy3251
Element4l281
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress430
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Elite: Dangerous485818092
Elsword3081744
Emily is Away582800
Empire: Total War34088923
Empires388
Empyrion - Galactic Survival27726933
Endless Legend87010468
Endless Legend Dev00
Endless Sky1053003
Endless Space3625239
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Enforcer: Police Crime Action142226
Enter the Gungeon136513699
Escape Rosecliff Island716
Eschalon: Book I716
Estranged: Act I858
Etherium41496
ETX WIP1129
Eufloria218
Euro Truck Simulator 22571041266
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo443591
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Europa Universalis III: Complete100272
Europa Universalis IV1239424830
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Europa Universalis IV Demo1961
EVE Online22456715
EVE Online Demo018
Everlasting Summer5981333
EverQuest Free-to-Play280811
EverQuest II F2P176422
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Eversion 310
EVGA PrecisionX 1625893597
Evil Genius81646
Evochron Mercenary027
Evoland19685
Evolve53351298
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children119
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package429
Expeditions: Conquistador39250
F.E.A.R.49542
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin57244
F.E.A.R. 3105661
F.E.A.R. Online0265
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1350
F1 20102953
F1 20111130
F1 2012185382
F1 2013123511
F1 20141721034
F1 20151232623
F1 201626125648
Fable 32581
Fable Anniversary5562805
Fable The Lost Chapters44200
Factorio625920261
Faerie Solitaire19185
FaeVerse Alchemy64583
Fairy Fencer F841955
Fallen Earth43405
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes61678
Fallout2351069
Fallout 2195611
Fallout 32822387
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition5069006
Fallout 423935472962
Fallout New Vegas470026773
Fallout New Vegas8993656
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel40216
Far Cry94355
Far Cry 2122707
Far Cry 314835596
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon42618
Far Cry 418736102
Far Cry Primal72514783
Farming Simulator 15135311608
Farming Simulator 17669532313
Farming Simulator 2011646
Farming Simulator 20131321270
Fate of the World1357
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe1226
FEZ60567
FGame00
FINAL FANTASY IX4298229
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD502673
FINAL FANTASY VII5252226
FINAL FANTASY VIII3901183
FINAL FANTASY XIII4412211
FINAL FANTASY XIII-291523
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn1399325725
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster121613263
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed028
Firebird1299519479
Firefall352183
Firewatch37217576
Fishing Planet14476674
Fistful of Frags420928
Five Nights at Freddy's69381
Five Nights at Freddy's 230293
Five Nights at Freddy's 4191678
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location723497
Flashback Demo00
FlatOut 2108260
FlatOut Demo18
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage35119
Fleet Command1230
Flight Control HD38
Flotilla010
FNaF World93974
Football Manager 2009135390
Football Manager 2010157380
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
Football Manager 2011207602
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Football Manager 20128192754
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Football Manager 2012 Korean2395
Football Manager 2012 Russian1763
Football Manager 20138134187
Football Manager 2013 Asia338
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Football Manager 2013 Editor648
Football Manager 2013 Korean23124
Football Manager 2013 Russian1779
Football Manager 2014202213860
Football Manager 201400
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Football Manager 2014 Demo122
Football Manager 2014 Korean23327
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Football Manager 2015387577123
Football Manager 2015 Demo3383
Football Manager 2016992982916
Football Manager 20175471672857
Football Superstars3100
FORCED131235
Forge015
Forsaken World13116
Fortix 2232
Fortune Summoners439
Fractured Space2596260
Frankenstein: Master of Death81363
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds771
Free to Play335
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball126310373
From Dust1956
From The Depths5521473
Front Mission Evolved555
Frontline Tactics330
Frontlines: Fuel of War131
Frozen Synapse1197
FTL: Faster Than Light20144108
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers217
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition39252
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD2370
Game Dev Tycoon9334541
Game of Thrones17342
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series2425599
GameMaker: Studio262714
Garry's Mod4495469888
Garry's Mod Beta00
Gauntlet™ 1092963
Gear Up53748
Gemini Rue728
Geneforge652
Geometry Dash41519681
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau5274665
Ghost Master2158
Global Agenda264
Global Agenda Trial00
Gnomoria61503
Goat Simulator5602927
God Mode7253
Godus17249
Golf With Your Friends8492476
Gone Home15289
Goodbye Deponia35167
Gotham City Impostors02
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play105408
Gothic 3260665
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods2479
Gothic II: Gold Edition178352
Grand Ages: Medieval794274
Grand Theft Auto III131301
Grand Theft Auto IV16424304
Grand Theft Auto V87939364548
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City2351004
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas15342263
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas61135
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City303609
Gratuitous Space Battles1266
GRAV366367
Greed Corp012
Grey Goo953998
GRID 22791486
Grim Dawn455015256
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts114
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes225
GTR Evolution - DEMO16
Guacamelee! Gold Edition25136
Guardians of Middle-earth131
Guild of Dungeoneering431643
Guild Wars41119
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-321875
Gun Monkeys869
Gunpoint83585
Guns and Robots4174
Guns of Icarus Online1763209
GunZ 2: The Second Duel51553
H1Z1352833038
H1Z1: King of the Kill111317137781
Hack, Slash, Loot2127
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander1162979
Half Minute Hero Two1588
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B2162
Half-Life14911850
Half-Life 230193338
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch273571
Half-Life 2: Demo549
Half-Life 2: Episode One373423
Half-Life 2: Episode Two396465
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast4065
Half-Life 2: Update802252
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source4450
Half-Life: Blue Shift83132
Half-Life: Opposing Force176235
Half-Life: Source236276
Hammerfight113
Hammerwatch153795
Hand Of Fate7141318
Happy Wars2480
Hard Reset16156
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:1484
Hatred631024
HAWKEN1011445
Hearts of Iron II: Complete48116
Hearts of Iron III2651542
Hearts of Iron IV1270041042
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar14114
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Hell Yeah!123186
HELLDIVERS™13914985
Hero Academy1547
Hero Siege7163435
Heroes & Generals683120923
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition9271957
Heroes of Might and Magic V198721
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East223619
HEX: Shards of Fate1272113
Hickory2623416
Hinterland39
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin33515
Hitman PRO00
Hitman: Blood Money164700
Hitman: Codename 4726208
Hitman: Sniper Challenge32235
HITMAN™228812534
Hitman™ Beta03666
Hitogata Happa16
Hoard226
Hoard - Demo03
Home6350
HomeBehind2063082
HOMEFRONT22441
Homefront Demo02
Homefront: The Revolution2904360
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak967339
Hot Dish03
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number6262234
How to Survive2639206
How to Survive 27552814
HunieCam Studio1872674
HuniePop6653009
Hunted17173
Hurtworld214613369
Hydrophobia125
Hyper Light Drifter4674954
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth13281668
I Am Alive2151
ICEY2883216
Idling to Rule the Gods7762781
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194656132
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover77329
Impire197
Incognita1132381
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis2670
Indie Game: The Movie10108
Infestation: The New Z392014252
Infested Planet261269
Infinite Crisis™05431
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game37383
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition2752797
Insaniquarium Deluxe3777
Insanity Clicker2486814
INSIDE2643560
Insurgency451715775
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat46126
Interstellar Marines7252
Iron Brigade37366
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Iron Grip: Warlord118
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt955
Jade Empire2360
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action82232
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1073
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition254
Jamestown427
Jet Set Radio272035
Joint Task Force719
Journey To The Center Of The Earth315550
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
JurassicPark10148
Just Cause24185
Just Cause 28783598
Just Cause 2 Demo11171
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod4221933
Just Cause Demo014
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo18
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men1574
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes2221764
Kenshi164577
Kerbal Space Program401419128
Khan: Absolute Power69297
Killing Floor475314834
Killing Floor 2590424199
Kinetic Void021
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1379
King Arthur Collection270
King Arthur II299
King Arthur's Gold69681
King's Bounty: Armored Princess86145
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo15
King's Bounty: Crossworlds98160
King's Bounty: The Legend162375
King's Quest Collection7107
King’s Bounty: Legions3294
Kingdom863460
Kingdom Rush2271582
Kingdom: New Lands2443521
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo031
Knight Online159624597
Knights and Merchants Historical Version55355
Knights of Pen and Paper +124506
KOAReckoning4942128
Kohan II: Kings of War315
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift114
Krater423
Krita Gemini717
Kuboom273145
L.A.Noire5251652
La Tale2154
Lambda Wars Beta67144
Landmark0224
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light45296
LawBreakers4773944
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West7263
League of Legends122
Left 4 Dead11411549
Left 4 Dead 23279539768
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver348
Legend of Grimrock55463
Legend of Grimrock 280868
Legends of Pegasus016
LEGO Batman 2107246
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham3011656
Lego Harry Potter188653
Lego Indiana Jones 22061
LEGO Lord of the Rings145697
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes7882917
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars133517
Lego Star Wars Saga2601605
LEGO® Jurassic World4363494
LEGO® Worlds6894896
Leviathan: Warships273
Life Goes On770
Life is Feudal: Your Own15064491
Life Is Strange™353518244
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII1451940
Limbo32727424
LISA1361105
Little Farm18
Little Inferno481235
Loadout1711010
Loadout Campaign Beta08
Lone Survivor222
Long Live The Queen391089
Lord of the Rings Online1841934
Lords Of The Fallen2191001
Lost Castle19274669
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition13232
Lucius531509
Luxor517
Luxor 206
Luxor 3510
Luxor Mahjong1124
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife28
Mabinogi390978
Machinarium137233
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Mafia323
Mafia II11065337
Mafia II - JAPAN118
Mafia II - Public Demo30147
Mafia III161147823
Magic 201324142
Magic 2014 58710
Magic 2015381186
Magic Duels276314571
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 2964
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers217
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Magicite831152
Magicka3602255
Magicka - Demo325
Magicka 23131388
Magicka: Wizard Wars31916
Magma Tsunami72039
Majesty 2672
Majesty 2 Collection32466
Making History II: The War of the World38341
Mambo377323459
MapleStory7323552
March of the Eagles239
March of War1203
Mare Nostrum052
Mark of the Ninja2581278
Mars War Logs16279
Marvel Heroes12948759
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5841272
Mashup00
Masked Shooters 282215
Mass Effect4532249
Mass Effect 23791808
Master of Orion6624853
Max Payne40181
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne34104
Max Payne 33901419
McPixel8208
MechWarrior Online8853961
Medal of Honor70208
Medal of Honor MP1271
Medal of Honor: Airborne75210
Medieval Engineers166688
Medieval II: Total War35795655
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms016
Medieval II: Total War Demo415
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code2132042
Memoir '44 Online523
Men of War65324
Men of War: Assault Squad163541
Men of War: Assault Squad 218884220
Men of War: Condemned Heroes1361
Men of War: Red Tide1973
Men of War: Vietnam14117
Mercenary Kings28831
Metal Drift010
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE2401323
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES1924779
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN290791152
Metal Slug 344373
Metro 2033143600
Metro 2033 Redux17704975
Metro Last Light173516
Microsoft Flight016
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition31525735
MicroVolts11269
Might & Magic X - Legacy 50442
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Might & Magic Heroes VII 3683444
Might and Magic Heroes VI2882036
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo115
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes71335
Mighty No. 9241578
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series2393634
Mini Ninjas17118
Minimum1406
Minion Masters32710428
Mirror's Edge2061116
Miscreated23934595
Mitos.is: The Game4565308
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY12662277
Monaco95707
Monday Night Combat122
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition30102
Monopoly2770
Monsti92489
Moon Breakers011
Moonbase Alpha31269
Mordheim: City of the Damned3212710
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition2564523
Mortal Kombat X128413679
Motorsport Manager37936234
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword8221601
Mount and Blade336614
Mount&Blade: Warband1102028497
Mountain2951184
MouseCraft174
Multiwinia324
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™66801
MX vs ATV Reflex75276
My Lands144689
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses1132
My Summer Car8835486
Myst: Masterpiece Edition523
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket010
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles112
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge829
Napoleon: Total War19093732
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs2182065
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 423315947
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution1152309
NASCAR '14476
Nation Red10487
Natural Selection 2228907
Naval Action9545219
NBA 2K10110
NBA 2K11415
NBA 2K12558
NBA 2K1341140
NBA 2K14138525
NBA 2K152706132
NBA 2K1613469275
NBA 2K171171614905
NBA 2K9424
Necropolis99873
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit6242544
Need For Speed SHIFT74276
Need For Speed Shift 260102
Need for Speed: Undercover194375
NEO Scavenger Demo450
NEOTOKYO°162
Nether12535
Neverwinter25176326
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum34137
Next Car Game167730
Nexuiz051
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident11207
Nidhogg901769
Nightsky122
Nimbus17
No Man's Sky1148212613
No More Room in Hell8822008
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden9337466
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit6673492
Nosgoth105392
Nuclear Dawn0260
Nuclear Throne2381216
Nux31836
Octodad: Dadliest Catch78899
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee221808
Off-Road Drive320
Offspring Fling!321
Ohm Studio320
Omerta City of Gangsters51417
OMG Zombies!161
Omikron - The Nomad Soul3474
OMSI 212011523
One Finger Death Punch1611487
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 34094260
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising17173
Operation Flashpoint: Red River6151
Orbital Gear31512
Orcs Must Die!581162
Orcs Must Die! 23239470
Orcs Must Die! Unchained9607756
Order of War1055
Organ Trail: Director's Cut14309
Ori and the Blind Forest7772948
Original War3694
Orion: Dino Beatdown931890
Osiris: New Dawn4994774
Osmos422
Out of the Park Baseball 14236
Outlast6051081
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf211374
Overgrowth25304
Overlord84928
Overlord II102576
Overlord: Raising Hell64279
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+19637
PAC-MAN MUSEUM019
Painkiller Hell and Damnation35286
Painkiller Overdose540
Paladins2711460743
PandoraSaga02
Panzar144607
Papers, Please8182113
Path of Exile1062665582
PAYDAY 273318247709
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
PAYDAY 2 Demo6301034
PAYDAY The Heist1332377
Peggle Deluxe92161
Peggle Deluxe Demo211
Peggle Extreme345
Peggle Nights5876
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi29
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark134
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark5116
Penumbra: Black Plague8113
Penumbra: Overture19208
Perpetuum1282
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Pid 9523
Pillars of Eternity95130488
Pinball FX294432
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own151415
Pirates of Black Cove140
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II118879
Pixel Piracy301332
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate1674
Plague Inc: Evolved8183211
Plain Sight011
Planet Coaster513221956
Planet Explorers143816
Planetary Annihilation824234
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS5184566
Planetbase4026682
Planetside 218576245
Plant Tycoon716
Plants vs. Zombies9011709
Plants vs. Zombies Demo19
Platypus II31098
PlayClaw 53579
Poker Night 290567
Poker Night at the Inventory56353
Poker Superstars II27
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Poplar00
Port Royale 396336
Portal28073370
Portal 21369013973
Portal Knights14136545
Portal Stories: Mel1363523
Portal: The First Slice1336
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem251
POSTAL 2 Complete5823537
Postal III542
Potatoman Seeks the Troof61841
Pound of Ground06
Poxnora862
Prey129
Primal Carnage57510
Prime World200604
Prime World: Defenders15142
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands926
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time1645
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within1143
Prison Architect420216185
Pro Cycling Manager 20151542439
Pro Cycling Manager 20166552368
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013742
Pro Evolution Soccer 20151463631
Pro Evolution Soccer 20165334507
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub1178347
Pro Evolution Soccer 201743486258
Professional Farmer 201416130
Project Bodyguard6140
Project CARS154710444
Project Highrise2092515
Project Muffin17975319
Project Zomboid10051992
Project: Apex01
Prototype142959
Prototype 2202950
Psychonauts149469
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
PULSAR: Lost Colony681004
Punch Club1484311
Purgatory162608
Puzzle Pirates47110
Puzzle Quest15140
Puzzle Quest 21136
Quake3696
Quake II2876
Quake III Arena3673
Quake III: Team Arena616
Quake Live4911629
Quantum Conundrum998
R.U.S.E200768
R.U.S.E. Demo016
RACE 0759288
Race Driver: GRID894859
Race The Sun256455
RaceRoom Racing Experience 369876
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition91767
RAGE3261190
Ragnarok56157
Ragnarok Clicker3843394
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version234
Ragnarok Online 274339
RaiderZ0216
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum80202
Railroad Tycoon 356180
RailWorks18133510
Ratz Instagib 2.0112102
Ravaged027
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Rayman Legends74717
Rayman Origins38180
Really Big Sky859
Realm of the Mad God10922182
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny1438
Rebel Galaxy1845704
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville841148
Receiver537
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale127484
Red Faction1582
Red Faction II528
Red Faction: Armageddon38253
Red Faction: Guerrilla1181201
Red Orchestra 212798201
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1583
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4549191
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Reign Of Kings48811054
Remember Me871368
Renegade Ops13478
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER68408
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER443116
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 42441129
Resident Evil 55852015
Resident Evil 68802690
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou363880
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City22272
Resident Evil Revelations122647
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations2351968
Retro City Rampage20393
Return to Castle Wolfenstein129224
Reus98820
Revenge of the Titans327
Ricochet2128
Riders of Icarus45317117
RIFT4832671
RimWorld701715021
Rise of Immortals018
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition6962322
Rise of the Tomb Raider377844563
Rise of the Triad1076
Risen2011153
Risen 2143517
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1461691
Rising Storm Beta012
Risk of Rain5622745
Rivals of Aether1812171
Robocraft410518505
Rochard9173
Rock of Ages12976
Rocket Mania Deluxe312
Rocksmith2182
Rocksmith 20147951791
Rogue Legacy3362047
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum5801802
RollerCoaster Tycoon World1225842
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13192511912
Rome: Total War - Alexander4190
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition13052966
Royal Quest75296
RP81911033
RPG Maker VX Ace3951458
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite2392
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle336
RuneScape: Idle Adventures25526
Runespell: Overture226
Runestone Keeper292226
RUSH462
Rust3301768202
Rusty Hearts05
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse2033311
Ryse: Son of Rome3213257
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 212653661
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat5941201
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky308762
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl5481347
Sacred 2 Gold109584
Sacred 325330
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure131
Saints Row 23626509
Saints Row IV252222413
Saints Row the Third248413457
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell167848
Sakura Clicker2479100
Salt and Sanctuary5362436
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock552
Samurai Gunn019
Sanctum17863
Sanctum 21483060
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves3214
Savage Lands142154
Savant - Ascent71600
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon108349
Scrap Mechanic20623832
Scribblenauts Unlimited311990
Scribblenauts Unmasked69513
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SD Secret Project Gamma1111
Secret Files: Tunguska664
Secret of the Magic Crystal5104
Section 8: Prejudice542
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1494490
Sengoku460
Sequence453
Serena1157
Serious Sam 2248773
Serious Sam 3: BFE7162114
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter2148
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter191585
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter158481
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun4393737
Shadow Warrior2431407
Shadow Warrior 246912611
Shadowgrounds497
Shadowrun Returns2161974
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut2212703
Shadowrun: Hong Kong2267251
Shadowverse147617662
Shakes and Fidget22779495
Shank12288
Shank 229336
Shatter523
Shattered Horizon06
Shattered Union29
ShellShock Live47457399
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy114
Ship Simulator Extremes41137
Shoot Many Robots655
ShootMania Storm14338
Shop Heroes13104222
Shovel Knight2552529
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete6961348
Sid Meier's Civilization IV447888
Sid Meier's Civilization IV60116
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword8211627
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword76192
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization118340
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords110206
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1336
Sid Meier's Civilization V3132488196
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1174
Sid Meier's Civilization VI16137162511
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth92818330
Sid Meier's Pirates!1911338
Sid Meier's Railroads!87697
Signs of Life1366
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic52126
Silent Hunter III94156
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1839
SimCity 4 Deluxe443932
Singularity30321
Sins of a Dark Age01231
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion5652300
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity19137
Sir, You Are Being Hunted16684
Skullgirls4004016
Skullgirls Beta10386
Skyborn192241
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition6741733
SleepingDogs112610
Slime Rancher21584128
Small World 228451
Smash Cars03
Smashmuck Champions215
SMITE940123589
Sniper Elite63631
Sniper Elite 3185710878
Sniper Elite V24451940
Sniper Elite V2 Demo634
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army36321
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 238441
Sniper: Ghost Warrior88342
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 22631361
Sol Survivor653
Solar 21650
Solar 2 - Demo06
Soldier Front 21345
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II839
SolForge19655
Solstice Arena092
SOMA2504073
Sonic Adventure 2163554
Sonic Adventure DX106270
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed276851
Sonic Generations180410
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I2492
Source Filmmaker9441456
Source SDK Base 20071242546
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™23778255
Space Empires V1070
Space Engineers303220309
Space Farmers61795
Space Hulk16212
Space Hulk: Deathwing9111496
Space Pirates and Zombies26258
Space Pirates and Zombies 2402227
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart189423
Space Run10426
SpaceChem60273
SpaceChem - Demo114
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
Spacewar983513379
Sparkle 2 Evo101399
SpecOps_TheLine1801251
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo136
SpeedRunners150517142
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny889
Spelunky3991457
Spintires23173741
Spiral Knights4941423
Spore18145619
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack152523
Spore: Galactic Adventures4161515
Squad212711503
Star Ruler827
Star Trek8150
Star Trek Online11084591
Star Wars Battlefront II8074382
Star Wars Empire at War8472902
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast72842
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II7114
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy2452309
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith1041
Star Wars Republic Commando160742
Star Wars Starfighter390
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 284961
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II6246575
Star Wars: Dark Forces13220
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic5055625
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed1231936
Star Wolves538
Starbound774562242
Stardew Valley1731264427
StarDrive7157
StarDrive 2303609
StarDrive Beta00
StarForge Alpha143
Starpoint Gemini 212620842
State of Decay1401040
Stealth Inc 293127
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
SteamWorld Dig44231
Steel Ocean2672414
Steep Open Beta011181
Stellar Impact021
Stellaris870268577
Stonehearth4681842
Stranded Deep6432286
Streamline4010690
Street Fighter IV018
Street Fighter V132714773
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Street Fighter X Tekken29143
Strife583435
Strike Suit Infinity321
Strike Suit Zero1339
Strike Vector061
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free019
Stronghold279639
Stronghold 275208
Stronghold 383321
Stronghold Crusader 25455763
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD97172
Stronghold Crusader HD8991487
Stronghold Kingdoms8212817
Stronghold Legends90306
Styx: Master of Shadows1981519
Subnautica53738796
Sunless Sea3184049
Super Crate Box4185
Super Hexagon63116
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection6535
Super Meat Boy2221625
Super Sanctum TD4112
Super Secret Project 17756297
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2305547
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP676
SUPERFIGHT63108
SUPERHOT3505551
SuperMNC20147
Supraball193326
Supreme Commander89325
Supreme Commander 24571110
Supreme Commander 2 Demo211
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance4411142
Supreme Ruler 19367128
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2659
Supreme Ruler Cold War286
Surgeon Simulator751210
Survarium4064382
Sven Co-op3776553
SWAN00
Sword Coast Legends604030
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection17143
Sword of the Stars II891
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection115
Swords and Soldiers HD413
Syberia 2511314
Synergy261407
System Shock 239357
Tabletop Simulator17314902
Tactical Intervention26370
TAGame38516102884
Take on Helicopters RU00
Take On Mars29305
Takedown: Red Sabre250
Tales from the Borderlands3218690
Tales of Maj'Eyal183865
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 11108
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 221
Tales of Zestiria3259683
Talisman: Digital Edition2113590
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Tap Tap Infinity452167
Team Fortress 25476491981
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
Team Fortress Classic78161
Teleglitch: Die More Edition13109
TERA162722740
Terraria27818159175
TerraTech Demo0240
Teslagrad16127
Test Drive Unlimited 2253631
The Amazing Spider-Man34312
The Amazing Spider-Man 220372
The Ball243
The Banner Saga2361488
The Banner Saga: Factions030
The Binding Of Isaac4644286
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth811370202
The Book of Unwritten Tales22261
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified60735
The Cave14149
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena311
The Crew8213768
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
The Culling4012995
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav29283
The Dig1132
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea502910
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 13902134
The Elder Scrolls Online920329972
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1891690957
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1074069877
The Escapists7123098
The Evil Within364740
The Expendabros178609
The Final Hours of Portal 237
The Forest634818314
The Guild 2: Renaissance3041159
The Guild II54287
The Haunted: Hells Reach832
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II36437
The Jackbox Party Pack 3544103
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION214921
The Last Remnant123525
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky128704
The Legend of Korra™241455
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame159753
The Long Dark17753868
The Longest Journey24124
The Lord of the Rings War in the North2331324
The Maw27
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot135139
The Next BIG Thing468
The Night of the Rabbit36160
The Novelist560
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief1052
The Rockin' Dead00
The Secret World691602
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom221
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E54381
The Settlers Online1991732
The Ship142468
The Ship Single Player4270
The Showdown Effect441
The Showdown Effect Demo03
The Sims 346508194
The Sims(TM) Medieval049
The Stanley Parable2172389
The Stanley Parable Demo788
The Stomping Land027
The Talos Principle3994006
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes31141
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill22160
The Ultimate DOOM24124
The Walking Dead6653072
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier5224889
The Walking Dead: Season Two2731208
The War Z11065
The White Birch Prototype00
The Witcher 2153912870
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt2062192257
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition13818338
The Witness2526171
The Wolf Among Us2642009
The Wonderful End of the World110
Theatre of War420
TheBaconing08
theHunter7532340
Theme Park Studio032
They Bleed Pixels11124
Thief2551438
Thief 21143
Thief Gold25103
Thief: Deadly Shadows1785
This Is the Police4433093
This War of Mine45509503
Thomas Was Alone10140
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Thrillville: Off the Rails935
Ticket to Ride Online169450
Tiger Knight: Empire War9207620
Time Clickers4986821
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers1450
Titan Quest20476
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition147911079
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne56937
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Toki Tori557
Tom Clancy's EndWar15124
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon2378
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU407288
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2119
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier75504
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition19121
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 285822
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege3249865378
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell18244
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist3873507
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction35426
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory29226
Tom Clancy's The Division6229113973
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Tomb Raider25828270
Tomb Raider: Legend45183
Tomb Raider: Underworld49228
TOME: Immortal Arena155
Torchlight81227
Torchlight - Demo07
Torchlight II19244158
Torchlight II Demo645
Toribash1931554
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1102438
Total War Battles: SHOGUN334
Total War SHOGUN 233549539
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo326
Total War: Arena00
Total War: ATTILA443414442
Total War: ROME II754619486
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Total War™: WARHAMMER®12670113077
Tower Wars1091
TowerFall Ascension26354
Town of Salem9602857
Towns1064
Toy Soldiers1860
Toy Soldiers: Complete24212
TrackMania Nations Forever4571091
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta798
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition89171
TrackMania² Stadium6831392
Train Fever1531559
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron153247
Transformers: War for Cybertron89315
Transformice12213127
Transistor6331429
Transport Fever191212619
Trapped Dead017
Tree of Life393708
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)499553568
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition19240
Trials Fusion100608
Tribes Ascend33756
Trine131752
Trine 2278955
Trine 2 Demo216
Tropico 3 - Demo012
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition25311
Tropico 3: Absolute Power29183
Tropico 439310892
Tropico 4 - Demo223
Tropico 5130212709
Trove626958949
Two Worlds - Epic Edition69592
Two Worlds II1051793
Typer Shark Deluxe2038
Tyranny58615772
UFO: Afterlight03
Uncharted Waters Online02
Undertale149710510
Unepic1671344
Universe Sandbox41177
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Unnamed Project00
Unreal Tournament34119
Unreal Tournament 200469219
Unreal Tournament 347196
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
UntitledApp21331
Unturned2379155381
Uplink27113
Valdis Story: Abyssal City61259
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu89850
Valkyria Chronicles™1473454
ValveTestApp2031409624642
ValveTestApp203350148473
ValveTestApp207510011
ValveTestApp2120704831739
ValveTestApp214790924
ValveTestApp215530157981
ValveTestApp216690041
ValveTestApp2191506752238
ValveTestApp22820024095541
ValveTestApp23155000
ValveTestApp23205065706
ValveTestApp23370032192
ValveTestApp72000
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines86633
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
VEGA Conflict12733814
Vegas: Make It Big016
Venice111
Verdun8154555
Vessel229
Victoria 26641524
Victoria: Revolutions832
Villagers and Heroes38244
Vindictus1111631
Violett101867
Viridi551115
Virtua Tennis 45206
Virtual Villagers: A New Home110
Voxelized12759
VVVVVV42101
Waffles12373
Wakfu8741647
Walking5711553
Wallpaper Engine807920515
Wanderlust: Rebirth237
War for the Overworld1802233
War of the Immortals351
War of the Roses0353
War of the Roses Beta05
War of the Vikings Early Access1102
War Thunder1018035264
Warface34747940
Warframe3117969526
Warframe Dev00
Wargame Airland Battle103485
Wargame European Escalation65465
Wargame: Red Dragon8173154
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine1691013
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War1953241
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade3592255
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm7553276
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault49691
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II3984300
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising781209
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade3995230
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide76224653
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
WarInc0217
Warlock - Master of the Arcane55328
Warlock 2: the Exiled50257
WARMODE1503066
WARP112
Wasteland 21053767
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut6313273
Watch_Dogs7343264
Watch_Dogs 2292518138
Way of the Samurai 4661456
We Hy Few441956
WildStar3085049
Windborne025
Windward2023501
Wings of Prey1578
Winning Post 8 2016143980
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War121835
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows22470
Wizardry Online02
Wolfenstein113
Wolfenstein: The New Order19556093
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition2561138
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 5293070
World in Conflict170
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1065
World of Battles02
World of Goo35144
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly271932
World of Tanks Blitz628412972
World of Zoo828
World War Machine6225
Worm.is: The Game843480
Worms Armageddon141651
Worms Clan Wars1001104
Worms Reloaded96479
Worms Revolution2301146
Worms Ultimate Mayhem109557
Wurm Unlimited2811860
WWE 2K15222342
X Rebirth1631855
X-COM: Apocalypse850
X-COM: Terror from the Deep762
X-COM: UFO Defense41397
X2: The Threat1380
X3: Albion Prelude248803
X3: Reunion10144
X3: Terran Conflict128612
XCOM 28058132859
XCom-Enemy-Unknown208622375
Xenonauts148717
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z4112
You Need A Budget 4265724
Youtubers Life6007563
Ys II531
Ys Origin41192
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1859
Zeno Clash340
Zero Gear Demo09
Zion00
Zombie Army Trilogy3303620
Zombie Panic! Source158218
Zombie Playground142
Zombies Monsters Robots42577
Zula28835823
Zuma Deluxe123141
Zuma's Revenge!91119