SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
007™ Legends425
1... 2... 3... Kick It!18
100000007173
12 Labours of Hercules201133
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power121322
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition16
3DMark1501314
3DMark Demo63301
7 Days to Die1905532740
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven19
8BitMMO774
A Farewell to Dragons03
A Game Of Thrones932
A New Beginning - Final Cut12107
A Valley Without Wind268
A Virus Named TOM549
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition26190
Ace of Spades601367
Ace of Words42212
Act of Aggression1223131
AdVenture Capitalist274723081
AdVenture Communist2582871
AdventureQuest 3D1952098
Adventures of Shuggy111
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition5177
Aftermath24305
Agarest: Generations of War24227
Age of Chivalry14100
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version183373
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version9120
Age of Empires II HD1260219177
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection22405635
Age Of Empires Online120
Age of Wonders 21345
Age of Wonders III9755359
AI War: Fleet Command22145
AirMech105532
Alan Wake1826076
alan wakes american nightmare18348
Alice: Madness Returns63750
Alien Breed 2 Assault521
Alien Breed Impact15136
Alien Swarm107400
Alien: Isolation3843149
Aliens vs Predator1521072
Aliens: Colonial Marines47629
Alpha Protocol31393
Altitude1089
Altitude - Demo02
Always Sometimes Monsters9117
Amazing Adventures Around the World716
America's Army 334218
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta7652196
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)131
American Conquest - Fight Back1742
American Truck Simulator340819146
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs14128
Amnesia: The Dark Descent1335645
Analogue: A Hate Story434
And Yet It Moves115
Anna - Extended Edition244
Anno 1404: Venice6411261
Anno 20704474443
Anno 22053437446
Anodyne329
Anomaly Warzone Earth7240
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
Anoxemia22299
Antichamber411236
APB Reloaded12953784
ArcaniA: Gothic 437214
ArcheAge10135589
ArcheBlade19279
Arctic Combat05
ARK: Survival Evolved53802101035
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest1823929
ARMA 2 Free166
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo838
Arma 33238756679
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
ARMA Cold War Assault38107
ARMA II1161078
ARMA II10137
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead249112958
ARMA: Armed Assault118
Armada 252608
Arsenal of Democracy4097
Art of War: Red Tides5214016
ArtRage 4111
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Ashes Cricket 200916
Assassin's Creed95741
Assassin's Creed II3401817
Assassin's Creed III2992041
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag11695499
Assassin's Creed Liberation16153
Assassin's Creed Revelations151853
Assassin's Creed Syndicate4913405
Assassin’s Creed Unity3952103
Assassins Creed Brotherhood206832
Assetto Corsa27844482
ASTRONEER89611900
Atlantica040
Atlas Reactor4183598
Atom Zombie Smasher1350
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Audiosurf45510
Audiosurf 269462
Audiosurf Demo020
Aura Kingdom6891537
Auto Club Revolution00
Autumn12749
AVA172684
Avadon: The Black Fortress1139
Avernum: Escape From the Pit26155
Awesomenauts Soundtrack12354666
Back to the Future 103367
Back to the Future 104563
Back to the Future 105348
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 111326
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition571902
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition7493756
Banished22406696
BARRIER X149655
Bastion1291534
Bastion Demo021
Batla451440
Batman - The Telltale Series3742166
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY4551763
Batman Arkham City GOTY9673490
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD14149
Batman2020
Batman™: Arkham Knight195321219
Batman™: Arkham Origins6554112
BattleBlock Theater4344965
Battleborn13712101
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
Battlefield 22265
Battlefield: Bad Company 25413936
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada2109251
Battlepaths11419
Battlerite126616740
Battlestations: Pacific41150
BeamNG.drive25262797
Beat Hazard1799
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe2962
Bejeweled 3318575
Bejeweled Deluxe112
Bejeweled Twist1528
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Bell Ringer02237
Ben There, Dan That!038
Besiege5603581
Beyond Good and Evil22198
Big Money! Deluxe211
Big Pharma632602
Bionic Commando41198
Bionic Commando Rearmed1382
Bionic Dues21489
BioShock1192487
BioShock 284922
Bioshock Infinite9154808
BioShock Remastered5085227
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
BIT.TRIP RUNNER547
Black Mesa00
Blackguards57470
BlackJack174133356
Blacklight1981195
Blackwell Convergence214
Blackwell Deception024
Blade Symphony17600
Block N Load Beta7078646
BLOCKADE 3D6883532
Blockland133333
Blocks That Matter013
Blood Bowl 27186511
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition77883
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition49212
Bloodline Champions3554
Bloody Good Time226
Bloody Trapland40608
Bloons TD56251610
Blur123
BoLT041
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2417
BookWorm Deluxe2955
Borderlands14064689
Borderlands 2965321943
Borderlands 2 RU5012829
Botanicula1586
Bound By Flame19911
Braid28274
Brawl Busters02
Brawlhalla793812860
Breach05
Breach03
Brick-Force (EU)19305
Brilliant Bob422510
BRINK15133
Broforce5423951
Broken Age512897
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror940
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars3375
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons158420
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1861
Brutal Legend90740
Bullet Run05
Bulletstorm8257
Bully: Scholarship Edition100957
Bunch of Heroes08
Burgers02971
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1661160
Burstfire11713
ByKingGame01571
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal1166
Call of Duty53195
Call of Duty 2191350
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare231895
Call of Duty Black Ops6831603
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer9231907
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 37321717
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer20645658
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1261009
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1889967
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX1437
Call of Duty: Black Ops II3181183
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer290510467
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies8082481
Call of Duty: Black Ops III656463693
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Call of Duty: Ghosts131551
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer4581700
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare146115384
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 27681533
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer22214922
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer13
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla5316117
Call of Duty: United Offensive3467
Call of Duty: World at War16864825
Call of Juarez1377
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger1111182
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood21155
Call of Juarez: The Cartel663
Capsized016
Card Hunter2425811
Cargo Commander166
Carnage Racing09
Carrier Command Gaea Mission669
Caster33174
Castle Crashers67514202
Castle of Illusion19619
Castle Story659672
CastleStorm18211
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition106644
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 261251
Cave Story+39153
Champions of Regnum5881
Champions Online270993
Championship Manager 20103446
Chaser731
Child of Light601732
Children of the Nile1135
Chime415
Chip41985
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare120324954
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends182366
Cities In Motion53155
Cities in Motion 2114321
Cities XL05
Cities XL 2011225
Cities XL 2012535
Cities XL Platinum24153
Cities XXL93428
Cities: Skylines1940632179
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
CivCity: Rome20118
Claire120
CLASH22421
Clicker Heroes891965862
Clive Barker's Jericho19
Clustertruck821508
Codename Gordon034
Cogs111
Combat Arms0209
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath210539
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars2741115
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight25185
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 33301484
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising146423
Commandos 2: Men of Courage48129
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines77252
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1856
Company of Heroes1221839
Company of Heroes 2620514384
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts51122
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor57168
Condition Zero8561562
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes80254
CONSORTIUM103180
Construct 2 Personal3890
Construction-Simulator 20154821703
Contagion661432
Contrast8187
Cook, Serve, Delicious!1161551
Cork16888873
Cortex Command32109
Cossacks 311215771
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe2256
Cossacks: Back to War109289
Costume Quest19349
Counter-Strike1743031865
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies40299651
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive570470854801
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Counter-Strike: Source751719409
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Cradle of Rome1220
Craft The World5403208
Crash Time III234
Crayon Physics Deluxe421
Crazy Machines 23223
Creativerse267410929
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal2253303
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1493
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Crusader Kings II798711960
Crusaders of the Lost Idols19844057
Crush Crush4941836
Cry of Fear164334
Crypt of the NecroDancer3092267
Crysis75699
Crysis 2317
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition94635
Crysis Warhead18125
Crysis Wars115
Cthulhu Saves the World5194
Cubemen012
Cubic Castles130442
Damnation117
Damned4362
Dangerous Waters424
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer421
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player73409
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo110
Dark Souls277211264
DARK SOULS III8235129975
DARK SOULS™ II5226433
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin240912124
DarkEnd491844
Darkest Dungeon338819335
Darkest Hour141233
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game231495
Darkness II52612
Darkness II Demo019
Darksiders993916
Darksiders 2911546
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition3812909
Darksiders Warmastered Edition3752904
Darkspore09
Darkspore Beta00
Darkspore Demo03
Darwinia625
Dawn of Discovery15205
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars60274
Dawn of War Demo112
Dawn of War II - Retribution6096687
Day of Defeat198358
Day of Defeat: Source9091923
Daylight013
DayZ460228048
DayZ Mod423867
DC Universe Online8911668
DCS World315482
Dead by Daylight1490242989
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
Dead Horde19
Dead Island41316318
Dead Island Definitive Edition1592324
Dead Island Riptide19311630
Dead Island: Epidemic31004
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round882827
Dead Rising 2363832
Dead Space116609
Dead Space 2133506
Deadfall Adventures17182
Deadlight16621
Deadpool441660
Dear Esther133
Death to Spies2115
Deathmatch Classic1232
DeathRally425
DEFCON31380
DEFCON Demo226
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten32567
Defense Grid 2841168
Defense Grid: The Awakening101233
Defiance6001653
Defy Gravity3320
Delve Deeper013
Demigod12118
Democracy 31231960
Demolition, Inc.07
Demonicon17135
Depth62810878
Desktop Dungeons35653
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1741941
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition75341
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut4483392
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™122552485
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition51156
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition3852404
Devilian667926
DiggerOnline23702
Digimon Masters Online8573804
Dino D-Day771984
DiRT 2950
DiRT 36281
DiRT 3 Complete Edition57540767
DiRT Rally5914352
DiRT Showdown806348
DiRT Showdown Demo022
Dirty Bomb375213096
Disciples 31774
Disciples II: Galleans Return3760
Disciples: Reincarnation54146
Disgaea PC1132891
Dishonored11336795
Dishonored 2210822409
Dishonored RHCP1861540
District 18702
Divekick2169
Divine Divinity60160
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga113
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Divinity II: Developer's Cut109429
Divinity Original Sin1233808
Divinity: Dragon Commander26347
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition22207566
DLC Quest6214
DmC: Devil May Cry9871150
DogFighter276
Dogfighter Demo01
Don't Starve18708744
Don't Starve Together Beta655820858
DOOM290731773
DOOM 343157
DOOM 3: BFG Edition109705
DOOM II: Hell on Earth2581
DOOM Open Beta019745
Dota 26044671295004
Dota 2 Test533763
Dracula: Origin19
Dragon Age II1036
Dragon Age: Origins2761334
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition8322211
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE2768821
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2145513613
Dragon Nest250883
Dragon Nest Europe229998
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen359027344
Dragon's Prophet093
Dragon's Prophet (EU)80262
Dragons and Titans188352
Dreamfall Chapters1271720
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey1966
Dreamkiller13
Driver San Francisco15522
Duck Game7185047
DuckTales Remastered151216
Duelyst3072366
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition31392
Duke Nukem Forever83555
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Duke Nukem Forever RU016
Dungeon Defenders2882226
Dungeon Defenders Eternity778
Dungeon Defenders II189118744
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Dungeon Fighter Online8933467
Dungeon of the Endless2246313
Dungeon Siege 154187
Dungeon Siege 249159
Dungeon Siege III47209
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
DUNGEONLAND2116
Dungeons - The Dark Lord027
Dungeons 222311705
Dungeons and Dragons Online325472
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale213
Dungeons of Dredmor80282
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition453
Dust: An Elysian Tail77798
Dustforce16203
Dwarfs4114
Dwarfs - F2P537
DXHRML253
Dying Light349923193
Dying Light Demo24236
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio1752498
Dynomite Deluxe1925
E.Y.E31512
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon384
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair2925936
East India Company1020
EasyAntiCheat eSports421665
Echo of Soul1052730
EDGE360
Edge of Space4406
Eets Munchies359
Electronic Super Joy2251
Element4l181
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress830
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Elite: Dangerous668418092
Elsword4531744
Emily is Away392800
Empire: Total War47638923
Empires3488
Empyrion - Galactic Survival30216933
Endless Legend82610468
Endless Legend Dev00
Endless Sky1703003
Endless Space3505239
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Enforcer: Police Crime Action112226
Enter the Gungeon89413699
Escape Rosecliff Island416
Eschalon: Book I216
Estranged: Act I758
Etherium51496
ETX WIP1029
Eufloria518
Euro Truck Simulator 22376941266
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo393591
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Europa Universalis III: Complete158272
Europa Universalis IV1654524830
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Europa Universalis IV Demo1861
EVE Online32146715
EVE Online Demo018
Everlasting Summer6571333
EverQuest Free-to-Play431811
EverQuest II F2P245422
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Eversion 037
EVGA PrecisionX 1632383597
Evil Genius102646
Evochron Mercenary427
Evoland22685
Evolve61251298
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
Expeditions: Conquistador23250
F.E.A.R.86542
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin76244
F.E.A.R. 362661
F.E.A.R. Online0265
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1750
F1 20102358
F1 2011130
F1 2012184382
F1 2013110511
F1 20141221034
F1 2015832623
F1 201616115648
Fable 33681
Fable Anniversary2572805
Fable The Lost Chapters120200
Factorio1178420261
Faerie Solitaire22185
FaeVerse Alchemy54583
Fairy Fencer F431955
Fallen Earth77405
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes126678
Fallout1731069
Fallout 2212611
Fallout 31792387
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition5969006
Fallout 429872472962
Fallout New Vegas523326773
Fallout New Vegas7683656
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel47216
Far Cry75355
Far Cry 2109707
Far Cry 38895596
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon41618
Far Cry 413586102
Far Cry Primal42114783
Farming Simulator 15119211608
Farming Simulator 17956932313
Farming Simulator 20111646
Farming Simulator 20131511270
Fate of the World657
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe926
FEZ65567
FGame00
FINAL FANTASY IX4258229
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD272673
FINAL FANTASY VII6242226
FINAL FANTASY VIII4821183
FINAL FANTASY XIII3662211
FINAL FANTASY XIII-288523
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn1250725725
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster96013263
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed1028
Firebird462129602
Firefall182183
Firewatch18617576
Fishing Planet18736674
Fistful of Frags504928
Five Nights at Freddy's93381
Five Nights at Freddy's 238293
Five Nights at Freddy's 4151678
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location703497
Flashback Demo00
FlatOut 2148260
FlatOut Demo08
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage57119
Fleet Command1130
Flight Control HD09
Flotilla010
FNaF World253974
Football Manager 2009237390
Football Manager 2010258380
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
Football Manager 2011328602
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Football Manager 201212062754
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Football Manager 2012 Korean795
Football Manager 2012 Russian1963
Football Manager 201311714187
Football Manager 2013 Asia238
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
Football Manager 2013 Editor1448
Football Manager 2013 Korean6124
Football Manager 2013 Russian1879
Football Manager 2014269813860
Football Manager 201400
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Football Manager 2014 Korean14327
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Football Manager 2015513477123
Football Manager 2015 Demo2383
Football Manager 20161192682916
Football Manager 20176726072857
Football Superstars0100
FORCED121235
Forge015
Forsaken World9116
Fortix 2232
Fortune Summoners239
Fractured Space3766260
Frankenstein: Master of Death141363
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds471
Free to Play235
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball85410373
From Dust1356
From The Depths8261473
Front Mission Evolved155
Frontline Tactics730
Frontlines: Fuel of War1131
Frozen Synapse497
FTL: Faster Than Light17734108
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers517
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition60252
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD870
Game Dev Tycoon5284541
Game of Thrones45342
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series6195599
GameMaker: Studio325714
Garry's Mod5235969888
Garry's Mod Beta00
Gauntlet™ 1252963
Gear Up53748
Gemini Rue728
Geneforge452
Geometry Dash41249681
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau5434665
Ghost Master1258
Global Agenda064
Global Agenda Trial00
Gnomoria98503
Goat Simulator2972927
God Mode3253
Godus22249
Golf With Your Friends14412476
Gone Home29289
Goodbye Deponia50167
Gotham City Impostors02
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play114408
Gothic 3277665
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods2079
Gothic II: Gold Edition180352
Grand Ages: Medieval614274
Grand Theft Auto III99301
Grand Theft Auto IV12274304
Grand Theft Auto V58258364548
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City2181004
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas11812263
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas57135
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City250609
Gratuitous Space Battles866
GRAV226367
Greed Corp112
Grey Goo483998
GRID 23151486
Grim Dawn265115256
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts114
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes325
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Guacamelee! Gold Edition44136
Guardians of Middle-earth231
Guild of Dungeoneering301643
Guild Wars51119
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-71875
Gun Monkeys369
Gunpoint30585
Guns and Robots3174
Guns of Icarus Online763209
GunZ 2: The Second Duel44553
H1Z1424933038
H1Z1: King of the Kill62166151195
Hack, Slash, Loot2127
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander342979
Half Minute Hero Two688
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B362
Half-Life5581850
Half-Life 211843338
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch280571
Half-Life 2: Demo649
Half-Life 2: Episode One182447
Half-Life 2: Episode Two245515
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast2965
Half-Life 2: Update632252
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1050
Half-Life: Blue Shift54132
Half-Life: Opposing Force125253
Half-Life: Source85276
Hammerfight213
Hammerwatch85795
Hand Of Fate681318
Happy Wars0480
Hard Reset13156
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:084
Hatred341024
HAWKEN1381445
Hearts of Iron II: Complete70116
Hearts of Iron III3661542
Hearts of Iron IV1551741042
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar8114
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon17
Hell Yeah!123186
HELLDIVERS™2514985
Hero Academy1047
Hero Siege8103435
Heroes & Generals574520923
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition11801957
Heroes of Might and Magic V201721
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East199619
HEX: Shards of Fate1812113
Hickory2723416
Hinterland39
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin16515
Hitman PRO00
Hitman: Blood Money118700
Hitman: Codename 478208
Hitman: Sniper Challenge17235
HITMAN™132512534
Hitman™ Beta03666
Hitogata Happa06
Hoard726
Hoard - Demo03
Home8350
HomeBehind733082
HOMEFRONT70441
Homefront Demo02
Homefront: The Revolution2674360
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak947339
Hot Dish03
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number3272234
How to Survive999206
How to Survive 21712814
HunieCam Studio1022674
HuniePop3103009
Hunted10173
Hurtworld201613369
Hydrophobia425
Hyper Light Drifter2154954
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth11341668
I Am Alive7151
ICEY243216
Idling to Rule the Gods7392781
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194679132
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover211329
Impire497
Incognita1072381
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1570
Indie Game: The Movie2108
Infestation: The New Z345314252
Infested Planet281269
Infinite Crisis™05431
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game45383
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition2262797
Insaniquarium Deluxe3477
Insanity Clicker2466814
INSIDE1413560
Insurgency291715775
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat52126
Interstellar Marines5252
Iron Brigade37366
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Iron Grip: Warlord018
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt955
Jade Empire1861
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action138232
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1273
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition354
Jamestown627
Jet Set Radio152035
Joint Task Force819
Journey To The Center Of The Earth255550
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
JurassicPark19148
Just Cause19185
Just Cause 26023598
Just Cause 2 Demo11171
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod1991933
Just Cause Demo014
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men574
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes1521764
Kenshi440577
Kerbal Space Program432619128
Khan: Absolute Power62297
Killing Floor129014834
Killing Floor 2362024199
Kinetic Void221
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1679
King Arthur Collection470
King Arthur II999
King Arthur's Gold93681
King's Bounty: Armored Princess57145
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
King's Bounty: Crossworlds73160
King's Bounty: The Legend119375
King's Quest Collection14107
King’s Bounty: Legions3694
Kingdom383460
Kingdom Rush1181582
Kingdom: New Lands1473521
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo131
Knight Online152524597
Knights and Merchants Historical Version1181163
Knights of Pen and Paper +124506
KOAReckoning11942128
Kohan II: Kings of War315
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift314
Krater323
Krita Gemini617
Kuboom243145
L.A.Noire4591652
La Tale0154
Lambda Wars Beta65144
Landmark0224
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light37296
LawBreakers10027569
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West8263
League of Legends522
Left 4 Dead6191549
Left 4 Dead 21165943419
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver948
Legend of Grimrock68463
Legend of Grimrock 296868
Legends of Pegasus116
LEGO Batman 298246
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham2771656
Lego Harry Potter179653
Lego Indiana Jones 21961
LEGO Lord of the Rings109697
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes5702917
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars82517
Lego Star Wars Saga2051605
LEGO® Jurassic World2573494
LEGO® Worlds5474896
Leviathan: Warships173
Life Goes On11162
Life is Feudal: Your Own17844491
Life Is Strange™130318244
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII941940
Limbo13427424
LISA1041105
Little Farm08
Little Inferno301235
Loadout1471010
Loadout Campaign Beta08
Lone Survivor222
Long Live The Queen181089
Lord of the Rings Online15972657
Lords Of The Fallen2181001
Lost Castle1824669
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition57232
Lucius341509
Luxor317
Luxor 206
Luxor 3210
Luxor Mahjong1424
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife38
Mabinogi556978
Machinarium35233
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion112
Mafia223
Mafia II8565337
Mafia II - JAPAN018
Mafia II - Public Demo20147
Mafia III163547823
Magic 201350142
Magic 2014 101710
Magic 2015591186
Magic Duels254514571
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 22164
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers217
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Magicite761152
Magicka3522255
Magicka - Demo025
Magicka 23121388
Magicka: Wizard Wars31916
Magma Tsunami1032039
Majesty 21072
Majesty 2 Collection47466
Making History II: The War of the World47341
Mambo268723459
MapleStory13403552
March of the Eagles1239
March of War0203
Mare Nostrum052
Mark of the Ninja801278
Mars War Logs12279
Marvel Heroes8368759
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5771272
Mashup00
Masked Shooters 2102215
Mass Effect3662249
Mass Effect 24181808
Master of Orion7284853
Max Payne30181
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne24104
Max Payne 32921419
McPixel4208
MechWarrior Online17383961
Medal of Honor50208
Medal of Honor MP1871
Medal of Honor: Airborne52210
Medieval Engineers369688
Medieval II: Total War52515655
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms216
Medieval II: Total War Demo315
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code342042
Memoir '44 Online1023
Men of War75324
Men of War: Assault Squad161541
Men of War: Assault Squad 220744220
Men of War: Condemned Heroes961
Men of War: Red Tide1773
Men of War: Vietnam21117
Mercenary Kings12831
Metal Drift010
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE1301323
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES834779
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN334791152
Metal Slug 317373
Metro 2033134600
Metro 2033 Redux5324975
Metro Last Light141516
Microsoft Flight116
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition42265735
MicroVolts6269
Might & Magic X - Legacy 74442
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Might & Magic Heroes VII 3263444
Might and Magic Heroes VI2912036
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo315
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes64335
Mighty No. 9161578
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series1773634
Mini Ninjas13118
Minimum2406
Minion Masters25310428
Mirror's Edge1011116
Miscreated15464595
Mitos.is: The Game5205308
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY4302277
Monaco42707
Monday Night Combat022
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition40102
Monopoly2970
Monsti52489
Moon Breakers111
Moonbase Alpha55269
Mordheim: City of the Damned4922710
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1664523
Mortal Kombat X93613679
Motorsport Manager18956234
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword5721601
Mount and Blade194614
Mount&Blade: Warband1284128497
Mountain1131184
MouseCraft274
Multiwinia324
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™103801
MX vs ATV Reflex86276
My Lands139689
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses1732
My Summer Car9815486
Myst: Masterpiece Edition323
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket010
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles312
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge529
Napoleon: Total War21793732
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1302065
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 46755947
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution562309
NASCAR '14976
Nation Red14487
Natural Selection 2386907
Naval Action6995219
NBA 2K10110
NBA 2K11515
NBA 2K12458
NBA 2K1332140
NBA 2K1486525
NBA 2K151596132
NBA 2K166349275
NBA 2K17420514905
NBA 2K9624
Necropolis32873
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit2422544
Need For Speed SHIFT33276
Need For Speed Shift 229102
Need for Speed: Undercover100375
NEO Scavenger Demo550
NEOTOKYO°1762
Nether15535
Neverwinter36076326
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum63137
Next Car Game114730
Nexuiz051
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident19207
Nidhogg501769
Nightsky122
Nimbus07
No Man's Sky11791212613
No More Room in Hell9902008
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden3777466
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit3003492
Nosgoth125392
Nuclear Dawn2260
Nuclear Throne2791216
Nux711836
Octodad: Dadliest Catch66899
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee171808
Off-Road Drive020
Offspring Fling!121
Ohm Studio420
Omerta City of Gangsters54417
OMG Zombies!061
Omikron - The Nomad Soul2474
OMSI 211441523
One Finger Death Punch861487
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 32224260
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising23173
Operation Flashpoint: Red River29151
Orbital Gear101512
Orcs Must Die!541162
Orcs Must Die! 22789470
Orcs Must Die! Unchained9977756
Order of War1755
Organ Trail: Director's Cut14309
Ori and the Blind Forest1402948
Original War3794
Orion: Dino Beatdown641890
Osiris: New Dawn3874774
Osmos322
Out of the Park Baseball 14336
Outlast1811081
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf641374
Overgrowth35304
Overlord112928
Overlord II136576
Overlord: Raising Hell66279
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+17637
PAC-MAN MUSEUM419
Painkiller Hell and Damnation21286
Painkiller Overdose140
Paladins3464060743
PandoraSaga02
Panzar100607
Papers, Please3002113
Path of Exile8362598445
PAYDAY 242720247709
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
PAYDAY 2 Demo5501034
PAYDAY The Heist1372377
Peggle Deluxe61161
Peggle Deluxe Demo111
Peggle Extreme545
Peggle Nights5084
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi19
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark134
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark1116
Penumbra: Black Plague5113
Penumbra: Overture9208
Perpetuum682
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Pid 8523
Pillars of Eternity202730488
Pinball FX288432
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own131415
Pirates of Black Cove140
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II112879
Pixel Piracy441332
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate2274
Plague Inc: Evolved4393211
Plain Sight011
Planet Coaster342421956
Planet Explorers149816
Planetary Annihilation894234
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS3804566
Planetbase4726682
Planetside 232466245
Plant Tycoon1016
Plants vs. Zombies5811709
Plants vs. Zombies Demo09
Platypus II21098
PlayClaw 52879
Poker Night 280567
Poker Night at the Inventory40353
Poker Superstars II17
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Poplar00
Port Royale 398336
Portal6133370
Portal 2315915037
Portal Knights9426545
Portal Stories: Mel1233523
Portal: The First Slice736
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem251
POSTAL 2 Complete7133537
Postal III342
Potatoman Seeks the Troof41841
Pound of Ground06
Poxnora2262
Prey529
Primal Carnage55510
Prime World231604
Prime World: Defenders14142
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands426
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time745
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within1043
Prison Architect288716185
Pro Cycling Manager 20151452439
Pro Cycling Manager 20165462368
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013542
Pro Evolution Soccer 20151583631
Pro Evolution Soccer 20164744507
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub818347
Pro Evolution Soccer 201730926258
Professional Farmer 20149130
Project Bodyguard9140
Project CARS149810444
Project Highrise1222515
Project Muffin16115319
Project Zomboid7221992
Project: Apex01
Prototype57959
Prototype 2106950
Psychonauts81469
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
PULSAR: Lost Colony911004
Punch Club1004311
Purgatory192608
Puzzle Pirates72110
Puzzle Quest13140
Puzzle Quest 22236
Quake2696
Quake II2676
Quake III Arena1573
Quake III: Team Arena316
Quake Live5531629
Quantum Conundrum598
R.U.S.E264768
R.U.S.E. Demo116
RACE 0775288
Race Driver: GRID1104859
Race The Sun276455
RaceRoom Racing Experience 585876
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition511767
RAGE2961190
Ragnarok62157
Ragnarok Clicker3813394
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version334
Ragnarok Online 2100339
RaiderZ0216
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum122202
Railroad Tycoon 383180
RailWorks20193510
Ratz Instagib 2.032102
Ravaged027
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
Rayman Legends71717
Rayman Origins39180
Really Big Sky559
Realm of the Mad God29943009
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny4353
Rebel Galaxy1475704
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville981148
Receiver1037
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale79484
Red Faction782
Red Faction II728
Red Faction: Armageddon49253
Red Faction: Guerrilla2181201
Red Orchestra 210428201
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla2183
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4539191
RedOrchestra2Beta010
Reign Of Kings46211054
Remember Me5431368
Renegade Ops4478
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER333408
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER2133116
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 48831129
Resident Evil 512812015
Resident Evil 612362690
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou433880
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City92272
Resident Evil Revelations288647
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations5281968
Retro City Rampage5393
Return to Castle Wolfenstein58224
Reus73820
Revenge of the Titans827
Ricochet429
Riders of Icarus179117117
RIFT7002671
RimWorld904515021
Rise of Immortals018
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition7462322
Rise of the Tomb Raider176244563
Rise of the Triad1176
Risen1721153
Risen 2203517
Risen 3 - Titan Lords2971691
Rising Storm Beta012
Risk of Rain3532745
Rivals of Aether2252171
Robocraft416018505
Rochard3173
Rock of Ages12976
Rocket Mania Deluxe512
Rocksmith2282
Rocksmith 201410781791
Rogue Legacy2562047
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum6261802
RollerCoaster Tycoon World1285842
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志1363311912
Rome: Total War - Alexander5790
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition19602966
Royal Quest104296
RP81921033
RPG Maker VX Ace3751458
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite3392
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle436
RuneScape: Idle Adventures05526
Runespell: Overture026
Runestone Keeper142226
RUSH062
Rust3754568202
Rusty Hearts05
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse813311
Ryse: Son of Rome1993257
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 211003661
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat4591201
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky241762
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl3921347
Sacred 2 Gold192584
Sacred 347330
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
Saints Row 24316509
Saints Row IV358222413
Saints Row the Third225013457
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell164848
Sakura Clicker2359100
Salt and Sanctuary2142436
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock1464
Samurai Gunn319
Sanctum20863
Sanctum 21213060
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves10214
Savage Lands142154
Savant - Ascent10600
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon95349
Scrap Mechanic17693832
Scribblenauts Unlimited164990
Scribblenauts Unmasked43513
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SD Secret Project Gamma1111
Secret Files: Tunguska1064
Secret of the Magic Crystal3104
Section 8: Prejudice342
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics2644490
Sengoku460
Sequence553
Serena0157
Serious Sam 265773
Serious Sam 3: BFE1992114
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter748
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter45585
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter75481
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun3173737
Shadow Warrior4728262
Shadow Warrior 222312611
Shadowgrounds697
Shadowrun Returns1421974
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut2332703
Shadowrun: Hong Kong2657251
Shadowverse291724096
Shakes and Fidget18999495
Shank4288
Shank 212336
Shatter123
Shattered Horizon06
Shattered Union19
ShellShock Live26867399
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy214
Ship Simulator Extremes55137
Shoot Many Robots155
ShootMania Storm17338
Shop Heroes14084222
Shovel Knight1822529
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete11071348
Sid Meier's Civilization IV690888
Sid Meier's Civilization IV77116
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword14511627
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword160192
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization225340
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords167206
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1736
Sid Meier's Civilization V4137388196
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1274
Sid Meier's Civilization VI24695162511
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth131818330
Sid Meier's Pirates!1641338
Sid Meier's Railroads!130697
Signs of Life466
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic52126
Silent Hunter III97156
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio2639
SimCity 4 Deluxe758932
Singularity28321
Sins of a Dark Age01231
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion10432300
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity45137
Sir, You Are Being Hunted37684
Skullgirls2024016
Skullgirls Beta9386
Skyborn102241
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition3131733
SleepingDogs137610
Slime Rancher61436452
Small World 225451
Smash Cars03
Smashmuck Champions115
SMITE1582823589
Sniper Elite45631
Sniper Elite 383510878
Sniper Elite V23371940
Sniper Elite V2 Demo434
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army25321
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 228441
Sniper: Ghost Warrior91342
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 22051361
Sol Survivor753
Solar 2750
Solar 2 - Demo06
Soldier Front 21345
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II1139
SolForge45655
Solstice Arena092
SOMA1374073
Sonic Adventure 2206554
Sonic Adventure DX67270
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed125851
Sonic Generations160410
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I2492
Source Filmmaker12751456
Source SDK Base 20071702546
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™7548255
Space Empires V2370
Space Engineers609120309
Space Farmers41795
Space Hulk12212
Space Hulk: Deathwing8011496
Space Pirates and Zombies45258
Space Pirates and Zombies 2862227
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart143423
Space Run14426
SpaceChem42273
SpaceChem - Demo014
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
Spacewar994613379
Sparkle 2 Evo31399
SpecOps_TheLine1741251
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo136
SpeedRunners57917142
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny2289
Spelunky3601457
Spintires16173741
Spiral Knights5991423
Spore11025619
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack86523
Spore: Galactic Adventures3141515
Squad252811503
Star Ruler327
Star Trek6150
Star Trek Online18044591
Star Wars Battlefront II6624382
Star Wars Empire at War9292902
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast71842
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II20114
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy2842309
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith841
Star Wars Republic Commando100742
Star Wars Starfighter590
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 242961
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II8306575
Star Wars: Dark Forces20220
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic5385625
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed731936
Star Wolves338
Starbound561462242
Stardew Valley1187164427
StarDrive12157
StarDrive 2543609
StarDrive Beta01
StarForge Alpha243
Starpoint Gemini 26620842
State of Decay1511040
Stealth Inc 263127
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
SteamWorld Dig30231
Steel Ocean3862414
Steep Open Beta011181
Stellar Impact521
Stellaris1015168577
Stonehearth3161842
Stranded Deep4332286
Streamline1010690
Street Fighter IV518
Street Fighter V155714773
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Street Fighter X Tekken48143
Strife683435
Strike Suit Infinity221
Strike Suit Zero839
Strike Vector161
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free119
Stronghold326639
Stronghold 2105208
Stronghold 3100321
Stronghold Crusader 26125763
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD80172
Stronghold Crusader HD8301487
Stronghold Kingdoms9612817
Stronghold Legends89306
Styx: Master of Shadows1521519
Subnautica28198796
Sunless Sea2384049
Super Crate Box15185
Super Hexagon34116
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection4535
Super Meat Boy1741625
Super Sanctum TD2112
Super Secret Project 18296297
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition5435547
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP776
SUPERFIGHT73108
SUPERHOT1485551
SuperMNC27147
Supraball293326
Supreme Commander97325
Supreme Commander 24701110
Supreme Commander 2 Demo111
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance6761142
Supreme Ruler 193614128
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold3359
Supreme Ruler Cold War386
Surgeon Simulator541210
Survarium7344382
Sven Co-op4526553
SWAN00
Sword Coast Legends1134030
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection36143
Sword of the Stars II1691
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection215
Swords and Soldiers HD313
Syberia 2291314
Synergy107407
System Shock 247357
Tabletop Simulator21344902
Tactical Intervention28370
TAGame50036102884
Take on Helicopters RU00
Take On Mars36305
Takedown: Red Sabre950
Tales from the Borderlands2058690
Tales of Maj'Eyal167865
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 6108
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 021
Tales of Zestiria3819683
Talisman: Digital Edition2493590
Tank Operations: European Campaign115
Tap Tap Infinity362167
Team Fortress 26555391981
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
Team Fortress Classic86161
Teleglitch: Die More Edition7109
TERA205222740
Terraria26914159175
TerraTech Demo0240
Teslagrad6127
Test Drive Unlimited 2108631
The Amazing Spider-Man19312
The Amazing Spider-Man 215372
The Ball543
The Banner Saga1853825
The Banner Saga: Factions330
The Binding Of Isaac4664286
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth668470202
The Book of Unwritten Tales19261
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified87735
The Cave21149
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena111
The Crew4173768
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
The Culling3112995
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav36283
The Dig1032
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea643910
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 17132334
The Elder Scrolls Online1070629972
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim2596290957
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1542869877
The Escapists7553098
The Evil Within312740
The Expendabros146609
The Final Hours of Portal 217
The Forest562418314
The Guild 2: Renaissance4061159
The Guild II54287
The Haunted: Hells Reach332
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II24437
The Jackbox Party Pack 31854103
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION47921
The Last Remnant134525
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky230704
The Legend of Korra™261455
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame85753
The Long Dark474514432
The Longest Journey23124
The Lord of the Rings War in the North2421324
The Maw17
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot145139
The Next BIG Thing468
The Night of the Rabbit38160
The Novelist160
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief852
The Rockin' Dead00
The Secret World28083740
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom621
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E78381
The Settlers Online2171732
The Ship242468
The Ship Single Player9270
The Showdown Effect241
The Showdown Effect Demo03
The Sims 338168194
The Sims(TM) Medieval549
The Stanley Parable1172389
The Stanley Parable Demo788
The Stomping Land027
The Talos Principle2524006
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes23141
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill16160
The Ultimate DOOM34124
The Walking Dead3503072
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier2454889
The Walking Dead: Season Two1751208
The War Z11065
The White Birch Prototype00
The Witcher 2118412870
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1575992257
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition10548338
The Witness6226171
The Wolf Among Us2302009
The Wonderful End of the World010
Theatre of War320
TheBaconing18
theHunter10242340
Theme Park Studio232
They Bleed Pixels8124
Thief2341438
Thief 22343
Thief Gold39103
Thief: Deadly Shadows1785
This Is the Police1453093
This War of Mine8159503
Thomas Was Alone14140
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Thrillville: Off the Rails335
Ticket to Ride Online2851152
Tiger Knight: Empire War3947620
Time Clickers5596821
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers550
Titan Quest15476
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition173311079
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne56937
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
Toki Tori257
Tom Clancy's EndWar6124
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon578
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU427288
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2219
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier36504
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition21121
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 271822
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege4186565378
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell17244
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2133507
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction39426
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory29226
Tom Clancy's The Division8240113973
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Tomb Raider10648270
Tomb Raider: Legend18183
Tomb Raider: Underworld29228
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Torchlight87227
Torchlight - Demo17
Torchlight II10914158
Torchlight II Demo345
Toribash3211554
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1512438
Total War Battles: SHOGUN134
Total War SHOGUN 237639539
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo326
Total War: Arena00
Total War: ATTILA547614442
Total War: ROME II969219486
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Total War™: WARHAMMER®26558113077
Tower Wars1491
TowerFall Ascension51354
Town of Salem15642857
Towns2264
Toy Soldiers1186
Toy Soldiers: Complete12212
TrackMania Nations Forever4171091
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta298
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition91171
TrackMania² Stadium4041392
Train Fever1761559
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron55247
Transformers: War for Cybertron26315
Transformice15943127
Transistor1381429
Transport Fever284412619
Trapped Dead217
Tree of Life17113708
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)330553568
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition21240
Trials Fusion57608
Tribes Ascend61756
Trine77752
Trine 2247955
Trine 2 Demo016
Tropico 3 - Demo112
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition38311
Tropico 3: Absolute Power37183
Tropico 449810892
Tropico 4 - Demo323
Tropico 5106212709
Trove689258949
Two Worlds - Epic Edition66643
Two Worlds II1201793
Typer Shark Deluxe1438
Tyranny35415772
UFO: Afterlight03
Uncharted Waters Online02
Undertale170010510
Unepic1041344
Universe Sandbox51177
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Unnamed Project00
Unreal Tournament46119
Unreal Tournament 2004105219
Unreal Tournament 357196
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
UntitledApp25331
Unturned2767755381
Uplink17113
Valdis Story: Abyssal City38259
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu39850
Valkyria Chronicles™1983454
ValveTestApp2031405304642
ValveTestApp203350162473
ValveTestApp207510311
ValveTestApp2120706191739
ValveTestApp214790124
ValveTestApp21553063981
ValveTestApp216690241
ValveTestApp2191502022238
ValveTestApp22820026105541
ValveTestApp23155000
ValveTestApp23205080706
ValveTestApp23370032192
ValveTestApp72000
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines95633
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P23
VEGA Conflict15883814
Vegas: Make It Big216
Venice311
Verdun4424555
Vessel629
Victoria 29181524
Victoria: Revolutions832
Villagers and Heroes83244
Vindictus5821631
Violett21867
Viridi511115
Virtua Tennis 47206
Virtual Villagers: A New Home010
Voxelized02759
VVVVVV16101
Waffles102373
Wakfu8921647
Walking11981553
Wallpaper Engine468320515
Wanderlust: Rebirth237
War for the Overworld3632233
War of the Immortals051
War of the Roses1353
War of the Roses Beta05
War of the Vikings Early Access1102
War Thunder1503735264
Warface57207940
Warframe4791669526
Warframe Dev00
Wargame Airland Battle116485
Wargame European Escalation84465
Wargame: Red Dragon11233154
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine1501013
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War1683241
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade3792255
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm9963276
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault49691
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II4504300
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising1161209
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade6145230
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide126224653
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
WarInc0217
Warlock - Master of the Arcane93328
Warlock 2: the Exiled66257
WARMODE1693066
WARP012
Wasteland 21053767
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut5343273
Watch_Dogs2843264
Watch_Dogs 278718138
Way of the Samurai 4301456
We Hy Few1941956
WildStar3635049
Windborne025
Windward703501
Wings of Prey3278
Winning Post 8 201667980
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War01835
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows02470
Wizardry Online02
Wolfenstein613
Wolfenstein: The New Order15336093
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition2561138
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 4683070
World in Conflict770
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1365
World of Battles02
World of Goo19144
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly223932
World of Tanks Blitz784912972
World of Zoo328
World War Machine1225
Worm.is: The Game1313480
Worms Armageddon182651
Worms Clan Wars721104
Worms Reloaded90479
Worms Revolution1951146
Worms Ultimate Mayhem60557
Wurm Unlimited4331860
WWE 2K15162342
X Rebirth2241855
X-COM: Apocalypse1950
X-COM: Terror from the Deep3062
X-COM: UFO Defense70397
X2: The Threat1580
X3: Albion Prelude305803
X3: Reunion30144
X3: Terran Conflict203612
XCOM 29048132859
XCom-Enemy-Unknown253122375
Xenonauts161717
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z1112
You Need A Budget 4252724
Youtubers Life3627563
Ys II1431
Ys Origin30192
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1359
Zeno Clash340
Zero Gear Demo09
Zion00
Zombie Army Trilogy3153620
Zombie Panic! Source120218
Zombie Playground042
Zombies Monsters Robots53577
Zula05823
Zuma Deluxe124141
Zuma's Revenge!94125