SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 27153901295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive498435854801
Fallout 423935472962
Grand Theft Auto V87939364548
PAYDAY 273318247709
No Man's Sky1148212613
Sid Meier's Civilization VI16137162511
Terraria27818159175
H1Z1: King of the Kill111317137781
XCOM 28058132859
DARK SOULS III13062129975
Tom Clancy's The Division6229113973
Total War™: WARHAMMER®12670113077
TAGame38516102884
ARK: Survival Evolved56992101035
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt2062192257
Team Fortress 25476491981
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN290791152
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1891690957
Sid Meier's Civilization V3132488196
Football Manager 2016992982916
Football Manager 2015387577123
Football Manager 20175471672857
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth811370202
Garry's Mod4495469888
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1074069877
Warframe3117969526
Stellaris870268577
Rust3301768202
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Clicker Heroes920565862
Path of Exile1062665582
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege3249865378
Stardew Valley1731264427
Call of Duty: Black Ops III692863693
Starbound774562242
Paladins2711460743
Trove626958949
Arma 33182556679
Unturned2379155381
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)499553568
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™106752485
Evolve53351298
Mafia III161147823
Rise of the Tomb Raider377844563
Dead by Daylight1455542989
Euro Truck Simulator 22571041266
Hearts of Iron IV1270041042
DiRT 3 Complete Edition69040767
Left 4 Dead 23279539768
War Thunder1018035264
Dota 2 Test933763
BlackJack161033356
H1Z1352833038
Farming Simulator 17669532313
Cities: Skylines1055632179
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Counter-Strike1676031865
DOOM268831773
Pillars of Eternity95130488
The Elder Scrolls Online920329972
Mount&Blade: Warband1102028497
DayZ489028048
Limbo32727424
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen130327344
Fallout New Vegas470026773
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn1399325725
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare146824954
Europa Universalis IV1239424830
7 Days to Die1485024722
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide76224653
Knight Online159624597
Killing Floor 2590424199
SMITE940123589
Mambo377323459
Dying Light621323193
AdVenture Capitalist227323081
TERA162722740
Saints Row IV252222413
Dishonored 2363622409
XCom-Enemy-Unknown208622375
Planet Coaster513221956
Borderlands 21305921943
Batman™: Arkham Knight196321219
Heroes & Generals683120923
Don't Starve Together Beta1186320858
Starpoint Gemini 212620842
Wallpaper Engine807920515
Space Engineers303220309
Factorio625920261
DOOM Open Beta019745
Total War: ROME II754619486
Firebird1299519479
Counter-Strike: Source690319409
Darkest Dungeon1280019335
Age of Empires II HD1046619177
American Truck Simulator273719146
Kerbal Space Program401419128
Dungeon Defenders II228318744
Robocraft410518505
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth92818330
The Forest634818314
Life Is Strange™353518244
Watch_Dogs 2292518138
Elite: Dangerous485818092
Shadowverse147617662
Firewatch37217576
SpeedRunners150517142
Riders of Icarus45317117
Battlerite232016740
Dead Island27916318
Prison Architect420216185
Insurgency451715775
Tyranny58615772
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare141915384
Grim Dawn455015256
RimWorld701715021
NBA 2K171171614905
Killing Floor475314834
Far Cry Primal72514783
Street Fighter V132714773
Magic Duels276314571
Total War: ATTILA443414442
Company of Heroes 2525314384
Infestation: The New Z392014252
Castle Crashers285814202
Portal 21369013973
Football Manager 2014202213860
Enter the Gungeon136513699
Mortal Kombat X128413679
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2315013613
Saints Row the Third248413457
Spacewar983513379
Hurtworld214613369
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster121613263
Dirty Bomb249113096
The Culling4012995
World of Tanks Blitz628412972
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead219012958
The Witcher 2153912870
Brawlhalla608212860
Tropico 5130212709
Transport Fever191212619
Shadow Warrior 246912611
HITMAN™228812534
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin327412124
Battleborn25912101
Crusader Kings II431411960
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13192511912
ASTRONEER86611900
Dungeons 234411705
Dead Island Riptide18511630
Farming Simulator 15135311608
Squad212711503
Space Hulk: Deathwing9111496
Dark Souls201211264
Steep Open Beta011181
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition147911079
Reign Of Kings48811054
Creativerse361210929
Tropico 439310892
Sniper Elite 3185710878
Depth115210878
Streamline4010690
Undertale149710510
Endless Legend87010468
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer242010467
Project CARS154710444
Minion Masters32710428
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball126310373
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1719967
Tales of Zestiria3259683
Geometry Dash41519681
BARRIER X269655
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies32639651
Total War SHOGUN 233549539
This War of Mine45509503
Shakes and Fidget22779495
Orcs Must Die! 23239470
NBA 2K1613469275
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada2039251
How to Survive2639206
Sakura Clicker2479100
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition5069006
Empire: Total War34088923
Cork19088873
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE4188821
Subnautica53738796
Marvel Heroes12948759
Don't Starve35168744
Tales from the Borderlands3218690
Block N Load Beta7828646
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub1178347
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition13818338
Tomb Raider25828270
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™23778255
FINAL FANTASY IX4298229
Red Orchestra 212798201
The Sims 346508194
Warface34747940
Devilian577926
Orcs Must Die! Unchained9607756
Tiger Knight: Empire War9207620
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition18587566
Youtubers Life6007563
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden9337466
Anno 22053447446
ShellShock Live47457399
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak967339
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU407288
Shadowrun: Hong Kong2267251
Empyrion - Galactic Survival27726933
Time Clickers4986821
Insanity Clicker2486814
Dishonored22706795
EVE Online22456715
Banished28686696
Dawn of War II - Retribution4656687
Planetbase4026682
Fishing Planet14476674
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II6246575
Sven Co-op3776553
Portal Knights14136545
Blood Bowl 24716511
Saints Row 23626509
Race The Sun256455
DARK SOULS™ II7166433
GRAV366367
DiRT Showdown1086348
Neverwinter25176326
Dungeon of the Endless2416313
Super Secret Project 17756297
Fractured Space2596260
Pro Evolution Soccer 201743486258
Planetside 218576245
Motorsport Manager37936234
The Witness2526171
NBA 2K152706132
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla3566117
Far Cry 418736102
Wolfenstein: The New Order19556093
Alan Wake2526076
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 423315947
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair9185936
RollerCoaster Tycoon World1225842
Zula28835823
Card Hunter1635811
Cossacks 310405771
Stronghold Crusader 25455763
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition31525735
Rebel Galaxy1845704
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer17495658
Medieval II: Total War35795655
F1 201626125648
Amnesia: The Dark Descent1395645
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection27035635
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic5055625
Spore17655619
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series2425599
Far Cry 314835596
ArcheAge9215589
SUPERHOT3505551
Journey To The Center Of The Earth315550
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2305547
ValveTestApp22820024095541
RuneScape: Idle Adventures25526
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag21835499
My Summer Car8835486
Infinite Crisis™05431
Nosgoth105392
Age of Wonders III6815359
Mafia II11065337
Project Muffin17975319
Mitos.is: The Game4565308
Endless Space3625239
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade3995230
BioShock Remastered6755227
Naval Action9545219
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot135139
WildStar3085049
Duck Game7095047
HELLDIVERS™13914985
Metro 2033 Redux17704975
BattleBlock Theater29654965
Hyper Light Drifter4674954
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer19594922
Tabletop Simulator17314902
LEGO® Worlds6894896
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier5224889
Race Driver: GRID894859
Master of Orion6624853
Call of Duty: World at War17354825
Bioshock Infinite13834808
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES1924779
Osiris: New Dawn4994774
Borderlands13304689
Lost Castle19274669
Awesomenauts Soundtrack10574666
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau5274665
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
ValveTestApp2031409624642
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
Miscreated23934595
Star Trek Online11084591
FaeVerse Alchemy64583
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS5184566
Verdun8154555
Game Dev Tycoon9334541
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition2564523
Pro Evolution Soccer 20165334507
Life is Feudal: Your Own15064491
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1494490
Assetto Corsa22744482
Anno 20704074443
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Star Wars Battlefront II7534382
Survarium4064382
Homefront: The Revolution2904360
DiRT Rally8654352
Punch Club1484311
Aftermath14305
Grand Theft Auto IV16424304
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II3984300
The Binding Of Isaac4644286
Grand Ages: Medieval794274
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 34094260
Dying Light Demo24236
Planetary Annihilation824234
Shop Heroes13104222
Men of War: Assault Squad 218884220
Football Manager 20138134187
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Torchlight II19244158
Slime Rancher21584128
Batman™: Arkham Origins6634112
FTL: Faster Than Light20144108
The Jackbox Party Pack 3544103
SOMA2504073
Crusaders of the Lost Idols22564057
Sunless Sea3184049
Sword Coast Legends604030
Skullgirls4004016
Art of War: Red Tides14344016
The Talos Principle3994006
Grey Goo953998
FNaF World93974
MechWarrior Online8853961
Broforce11023951
LawBreakers4773944
Battlefield: Bad Company 29733936
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest2743929
Darksiders1163916
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou363880
The Long Dark17753868
Scrap Mechanic20623832
VEGA Conflict12733814
Divinity Original Sin913808
Digimon Masters Online8623804
APB Reloaded10113784
The Crew8213768
Wasteland 21053767
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition6053756
Spintires23173741
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun4393737
Napoleon: Total War19093732
Tree of Life393708
DiggerOnline73702
Hitman™ Beta03666
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 212653661
Fallout New Vegas8993656
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series2393634
Pro Evolution Soccer 20151463631
Zombie Army Trilogy3303620
StarDrive 2303609
Just Cause 28783598
Atlas Reactor3503598
EVGA PrecisionX 1625893597
Talisman: Digital Edition2113590
Besiege7213581
INSIDE2643560
MapleStory7323552
POSTAL 2 Complete5823537
BLOCKADE 3D5333532
Portal Stories: Mel1363523
Kingdom: New Lands2443521
RailWorks18133510
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist3873507
Windward2023501
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location723497
LEGO® Jurassic World4363494
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit6673492
Batman Arkham City GOTY10143490
Worm.is: The Game843480
Dungeon Fighter Online14343467
Kingdom863460
Valkyria Chronicles™1473454
Might & Magic Heroes VII 3683444
Hero Siege7163435
Strife583435
Hickory2623416
Assassin's Creed Syndicate11453405
Ragnarok Clicker3843394
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut4753392
Portal28073370
Half-Life 230193338
Supraball193326
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse2033311
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1943303
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm7063276
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut6313273
Watch_Dogs7343264
Ryse: Son of Rome3213257
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War1913241
ICEY2883216
Plague Inc: Evolved8183211
Guns of Icarus Online1763209
Craft The World9193208
Hell Yeah!123186
CONSORTIUM63180
Caster53174
Wargame: Red Dragon8173154
Alien: Isolation3373149
Kuboom273145
Act of Aggression843131
Transformice12213127
Stealth Inc 293127
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER443116
SUPERFIGHT63108
The Escapists7123098
This Is the Police4433093
HomeBehind2063082
The Walking Dead6653072
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 5293070
WARMODE1503066
Sanctum 21483060
HuniePop6653009
Endless Sky1053003
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander1162979
Burgers62971
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition13052966
Gauntlet™ 1092963
Ori and the Blind Forest7772948
Goat Simulator5602927
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes7882917
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition4172909
Darksiders Warmastered Edition3882904
Star Wars Empire at War8202902
Broken Age502897
Disgaea PC2032891
AdVenture Communist2882871
Town of Salem9602857
Borderlands 2 RU10032829
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round1662827
Stronghold Kingdoms8212817
How to Survive 27552814
Fable Anniversary5562805
Emily is Away582800
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition2752797
Idling to Rule the Gods7762781
Voxelized12759
Football Manager 20128192754
Autumn12749
Risk of Rain5622745
BeamNG.drive17682737
Echo of Soul802730
Mordheim: City of the Damned3212710
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut2212703
Resident Evil 68802690
HunieCam Studio1872674
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD502673
RIFT4832671
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
F1 20151232623
Purgatory162608
Big Pharma672602
Source SDK Base 20071242546
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit6242544
Shovel Knight2552529
Project Highrise2092515
Brilliant Bob1032510
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio16122498
Monsti92489
BioShock1782487
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies8582481
Golf With Your Friends8492476
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows22470
The Ship132468
Pro Cycling Manager 20151542439
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1102438
Salt and Sanctuary5362436
CLASH82421
Steel Ocean2672414
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition1682404
The Stanley Parable2172389
Fallout 32822387
Incognita1132381
PAYDAY The Heist1332377
Pro Cycling Manager 20166552368
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends222366
Duelyst2052366
WWE 2K15222342
theHunter7532340
Dead Island Definitive Edition2952324
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition6962322
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy2292309
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution1152309
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion5652300
Anoxemia22299
Stranded Deep6432286
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY12662277
Crypt of the NecroDancer7202267
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas15052263
Magicka3602255
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade3592255
Half-Life 2: Update802252
Mass Effect4532249
Skyborn192241
ValveTestApp2191506752238
Bell Ringer42237
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number6262234
War for the Overworld1802233
Space Pirates and Zombies 2402227
Dungeon Defenders2522226
FINAL FANTASY VII5252226
Runestone Keeper292226
Enforcer: Police Crime Action142226
Masked Shooters 282215
Ace of Words62212
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition6652211
FINAL FANTASY XIII4412211
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta4642196
Firefall352183
Realm of the Mad God10922182
Rivals of Aether1812171
Tap Tap Infinity452167
Batman - The Telltale Series2882166
Savage Lands142154
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 13902134
KOAReckoning4942128
Serious Sam 3: BFE7362114
Papers, Please8182113
HEX: Shards of Fate1272113
Assassin’s Creed Unity9422103
Ratz Instagib 2.0112102
AdventureQuest 3D2232098
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs2182065
Rogue Legacy3362047
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code2132042
Assassin's Creed III4502041
Magma Tsunami72039
Might and Magic Heroes VI2882036
Jet Set Radio272035
Resident Evil 55722015
The Wolf Among Us2642009
No More Room in Hell8822008
Project Zomboid10051992
Chip41985
Dino D-Day551984
Shadowrun Returns2161974
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations2351968
Democracy 32081960
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition9271957
We Hy Few441956
Fairy Fencer F841955
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1121941
Sniper Elite V24451940
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII1451940
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed1231936
Lord of the Rings Online1841934
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod4221933
Day of Defeat: Source7591923
Magicka: Wizard Wars31916
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer6561907
Orion: Dino Beatdown931890
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-321875
Violett101867
Wurm Unlimited2811860
X Rebirth1631855
Half-Life14911850
DarkEnd11844
Stonehearth4681842
Potatoman Seeks the Troof61841
Company of Heroes1641839
Crush Crush6231836
Nux31836
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War121835
Assassin's Creed II7251817
Mass Effect 23791808
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee221808
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum5821802
Space Farmers61795
Two Worlds II1051793
Rocksmith 20147951791
Nidhogg901769
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition91767
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes2221764
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY5081763
Elsword3081744
ValveTestApp2120704831739
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition6741733
Child of Light1281732
The Settlers Online1991732
Dreamfall Chapters331720
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 37141717
Burstfire01713
Plants vs. Zombies9011709
Construction-Simulator 20155651703
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer3541700
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1461691
Five Nights at Freddy's 4191678
DC Universe Online6841668
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth13281668
EasyAntiCheat eSports211665
Deadpool481660
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham3011656
Defiance4111653
L.A.Noire5251652
Wakfu8741647
Guild of Dungeoneering431643
Vindictus1111631
Quake Live4911629
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword8211627
Super Meat Boy2221625
Bloons TD55481610
Lego Star Wars Saga2601605
Call of Duty Black Ops6431603
The Secret World691602
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword8221601
Kingdom Rush2271582
Mighty No. 9241578
ByKingGame01571
Condition Zero9061562
Train Fever1531559
Toribash1931554
Walking5711553
Cook, Serve, Delicious!1061551
Left 4 Dead11411549
Darksiders 2701546
Hearts of Iron III2651542
Dishonored RHCP4111540
Aura Kingdom6271537
Bastion3071534
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 27521533
Victoria 26641524
OMSI 212011523
Styx: Master of Shadows1981519
Spore: Galactic Adventures4161515
Orbital Gear31512
Lucius531509
Clustertruck2271508
Etherium41496
Bionic Dues131489
The Banner Saga2361488
Stronghold Crusader HD8991487
One Finger Death Punch1611487
GRID 22791486
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 34381484
From The Depths5521473
RPG Maker VX Ace3951458
Spelunky3991457
Source Filmmaker9441456
Way of the Samurai 4661456
The Legend of Korra™241455
HAWKEN1011445
Batla471440
Thief2551438
Contagion841432
Transistor6331429
Spiral Knights4941423
Max Payne 33901419
Battlepaths91419
Shadow Warrior2431407
Sparkle 2 Evo101399
TrackMania² Stadium6831392
Magicka 23131388
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf211374
Remember Me871368
Ace of Spades621367
Frankenstein: Master of Death81363
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 22631361
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete6791348
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl5481347
Unepic1671344
Sid Meier's Pirates!1921338
Dragon Age: Origins3251334
Everlasting Summer5981333
Pixel Piracy301332
The Lord of the Rings War in the North2331324
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE2401323
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power71322
Hand Of Fate7141318
Syberia 2511314
3DMark2121314
Mark of the Ninja2581278
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5841272
Farming Simulator 20131321270
Infested Planet261269
Anno 1404: Venice6381261
SpecOps_TheLine1801251
Antichamber791236
Little Inferno481235
FORCED131235
Sins of a Dark Age01231
Nuclear Throne2381216
Surgeon Simulator751210
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising781209
The Walking Dead: Season Two2731208
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat5941201
Red Faction: Guerrilla1201201
Blacklight2011195
RAGE3261190
Magic 2015381186
Mountain2951184
Call of Duty: Black Ops II2891183
FINAL FANTASY VIII3901183
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger1311182
Defense Grid 2611168
Orcs Must Die!581162
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box2871160
The Guild 2: Renaissance3041159
Risen2011153
Magicite831152
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville841148
Worms Revolution2301146
DmC: Devil May Cry2751146
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance4411142
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition2561138
12 Labours of Hercules241133
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 42441129
Mirror's Edge2061116
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars2691115
Viridi551115
Supreme Commander 24571110
LISA1361105
Worms Clan Wars1001104
Platypus II31098
TrackMania Nations Forever4571091
Long Live The Queen391089
Outlast6051081
ARMA II1681078
Aliens vs Predator1801072
Fallout2351069
The War Z11065
State of Decay1401040
PAYDAY 2 Demo6301034
F1 20141721034
RP81911033
Hatred631024
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine1691013
Loadout1711010
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1441009
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City2351004
Dead Island: Epidemic41004
PULSAR: Lost Colony681004
Lords Of The Fallen2191001
Dragon Nest Europe165998
Champions Online125993
Scribblenauts Unlimited311990
ValveTestApp215530157981
Winning Post 8 2016143980
Mabinogi390978
Rock of Ages12976
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 284961
Prototype142959
Bully: Scholarship Edition190957
Trine 2278955
Prototype 2202950
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne56937
SimCity 4 Deluxe443932
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly271932
Overlord85928
Fistful of Frags420928
BioShock 299922
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION214921
Bound By Flame20911
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea502910
Natural Selection 2228907
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition362902
Octodad: Dadliest Catch78899
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare255895
Sid Meier's Civilization IV447888
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition61883
Dragon Nest89883
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II118879
RaceRoom Racing Experience 369876
Necropolis99873
Legend of Grimrock 280868
DayZ Mod482867
Tales of Maj'Eyal183865
Sanctum17863
Assassin's Creed Revelations195853
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed276851
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu89850
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell167848
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast68842
Assassins Creed Brotherhood380832
Dead Rising 2199832
Mercenary Kings28831
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 285822
Reus98820
Planet Explorers143816
EverQuest Free-to-Play280811
X3: Albion Prelude248803
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™66801
Dust: An Elysian Tail175798
Hammerwatch153795
Serious Sam 2248773
R.U.S.E200768
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky308762
Tribes Ascend33756
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame159753
Trine131752
Alice: Madness Returns45750
Gear Up53748
Star Wars Republic Commando160742
Assassin's Creed183741
Brutal Legend221740
The Evil Within364740
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified60735
Next Car Game167730
You Need A Budget 4265724
Heroes of Might and Magic V198721
Rayman Legends74717
Xenonauts148717
GameMaker: Studio262714
Magic 2014 58710
Far Cry 2122707
Monaco95707
ValveTestApp23205065706
DOOM 3: BFG Edition99705
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky128704
Hitman: Blood Money183700
Crysis201699
Sid Meier's Railroads!87697
LEGO Lord of the Rings145697
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault49691
My Lands144689
Medieval Engineers166688
Evoland19685
AVA166684
Sir, You Are Being Hunted16684
King Arthur's Gold69681
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes61678
Gothic 3260665
F.E.A.R. 3115661
SolForge19655
Desktop Dungeons65653
Lego Harry Potter188653
Worms Armageddon141651
Resident Evil Revelations122647
Evil Genius81646
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition86644
Stronghold279639
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+19637
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition156635
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines79633
Test Drive Unlimited 2253631
Sniper Elite63631
Aliens: Colonial Marines59629
Deadlight37621
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East212619
Castle of Illusion23619
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon42618
Mount and Blade336614
X3: Terran Conflict128612
Darkness II71612
Fallout 2195611
SleepingDogs112610
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City303609
Dead Space144609
The Expendabros178609
Bloody Trapland27608
Trials Fusion100608
Panzar144607
Prime World200604
Football Manager 2011207602
Metro 2033143600
Blade Symphony19600
Savant - Ascent71600
Two Worlds - Epic Edition69592
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo443591
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter191585
Gunpoint83585
Sacred 2 Gold109584
Kenshi164577
Zombies Monsters Robots42577
Overlord II87576
Bejeweled 3313575
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch273571
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten73567
Poker Night 290567
FEZ60567
Worms Ultimate Mayhem109557
Duke Nukem Forever40555
Bloodline Champions2554
Sonic Adventure 2163554
GunZ 2: The Second Duel51553
Call of Duty: Ghosts137551
F.E.A.R.42542
Men of War: Assault Squad163541
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath209539
Nether12535
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection6535
AirMech87532
The Last Remnant123525
NBA 2K14138525
Pid 9523
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack152523
FINAL FANTASY XIII-291523
Driver San Francisco13522
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars133517
Risen 2143517
Metro Last Light173516
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin33515
Scribblenauts Unmasked69513
E.Y.E45512
F1 2013123511
Audiosurf66510
Primal Carnage57510
Dead Space 2128506
Knights of Pen and Paper +124506
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier75504
Gnomoria61503
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game160495
Nation Red10487
Wargame Airland Battle103485
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale131484
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter158481
Happy Wars2480
Worms Reloaded96479
Renegade Ops13478
Titan Quest22476
Omikron - The Nomad Soul3474
ValveTestApp203350148473
Dungeons and Dragons Online149472
Blackguards45470
Psychonauts152469
Majesty 2 Collection32466
Half-Life 2: Episode Two396465
Wargame European Escalation65465
Legend of Grimrock55463
Audiosurf 276462
Small World 228451
Ticket to Ride Online169450
Might & Magic X - Legacy 50442
Cubic Castles97442
HOMEFRONT22441
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 238441
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II36437
DCS World333435
Pinball FX294432
Divinity II: Developer's Cut226429
Cities XXL83428
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction40426
Space Run10426
Half-Life 2: Episode One373423
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising187423
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart189423
EverQuest II F2P176422
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons177420
Omerta City of Gangsters51417
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own151415
Sonic Generations180410
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player78409
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play105408
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER68408
Synergy261407
Edge of Space5406
Minimum1406
Fallen Earth43405
Alien Swarm59400
X-COM: UFO Defense39397
Alpha Protocol19393
Retro City Rampage20393
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition15392
Football Manager 2009135390
Skullgirls Beta10386
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game37383
Football Manager 2015 Demo3383
F1 2012185382
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E55381
Five Nights at Freddy's69381
Football Manager 2010157380
DEFCON33380
Need for Speed: Undercover194375
King's Bounty: The Legend162375
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version90373
Waffles12373
Metal Slug 344373
The Amazing Spider-Man 220372
Tactical Intervention26370
Iron Brigade37366
Damned41362
Castle Story169360
Day of Defeat160358
System Shock 239357
Far Cry84355
Knights and Merchants Historical Version55355
TowerFall Ascension26354
Poker Night at the Inventory56353
War of the Roses0353
Gothic II: Gold Edition178352
Dragons and Titans165352
Call of Duty 2168350
Home6350
Costume Quest34349
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon108349
alan wakes american nightmare36348
Divinity: Dragon Commander92347
Soldier Front 21345
Sniper: Ghost Warrior88342
Game of Thrones17342
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition92341
Making History II: The War of the World38341
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization118340
Ragnarok Online 274339
ShootMania Storm14338
Port Royale 396336
Shank 229336
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes71335
Cry of Fear104334
Blockland83333
UntitledApp21331
Sacred 325330
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover77329
Warlock - Master of the Arcane55328
Football Manager 2014 Korean23327
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 111326
Supreme Commander89325
Men of War65324
Singularity30321
Stronghold 383321
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army36321
Cities in Motion 291321
Defy Gravity15320
Transformers: War for Cybertron89315
The Amazing Spider-Man34312
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition25311
Organ Trail: Director's Cut14309
Stronghold Legends90306
Take On Mars29305
Brick-Force (EU)25305
Overgrowth25304
Grand Theft Auto III131301
3DMark Demo47301
Khan: Absolute Power69297
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light45296
Royal Quest75296
Five Nights at Freddy's 230293
Cossacks: Back to War114289
Gone Home15289
RACE 0759288
Shank12288
The Guild II54287
Painkiller Hell and Damnation35286
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav29283
Dungeons of Dredmor63282
DiRT 34281
Overlord: Raising Hell64279
ArcheBlade9279
Mars War Logs16279
Need For Speed SHIFT74276
Half-Life: Source221276
MX vs ATV Reflex75276
Braid45274
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars38274
SpaceChem60273
Europa Universalis III: Complete100272
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City22272
The Ship Single Player4270
Sonic Adventure DX106270
MicroVolts11269
Moonbase Alpha31269
F.E.A.R. Online0265
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West7263
Dragon's Prophet (EU)67262
The Book of Unwritten Tales22261
FlatOut 2108260
Nuclear Dawn0260
Valdis Story: Abyssal City61259
Space Pirates and Zombies26258
Bulletstorm12257
Warlock 2: the Exiled50257
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes108254
Red Faction: Armageddon38253
God Mode7253
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition39252
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines72252
Interstellar Marines7252
Electronic Super Joy3251
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 247251
Expeditions: Conquistador39250
Godus17249
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron153247
LEGO Batman 2107246
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin57244
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell19244
Villagers and Heroes38244
Anomaly Warzone Earth5240
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition19240
TerraTech Demo0240
Half-Life: Opposing Force180235
Hitman: Sniper Challenge32235
Defense Grid: The Awakening93233
Darkest Hour41233
Machinarium137233
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition13232
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action82232
SteamWorld Dig44231
Tomb Raider: Underworld49228
Torchlight81227
Agarest: Generations of War24227
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory31226
World War Machine6225
Return to Castle Wolfenstein129224
Landmark0224
Crazy Machines 22223
Star Wars: Dark Forces13220
Unreal Tournament 200469219
America's Army 341218
Zombie Panic! Source158218
WarInc0217
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel40216
DuckTales Remastered29216
RaiderZ0216
ArcaniA: Gothic 428214
DLC Quest16214
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves3214
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition12212
Space Hulk16212
Toy Soldiers: Complete24212
CastleStorm27211
Medal of Honor: Airborne75210
Dungeon Siege III42209
Combat Arms0209
Medal of Honor70208
Hitman: Codename 4720208
Stronghold 275208
McPixel8208
Penumbra: Overture19208
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident11207
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords110206
Virtua Tennis 45206
Dawn of Discovery21205
Dustforce21203
March of War1203
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum80202
Fable The Lost Chapters44200
Beyond Good and Evil112198
Bionic Commando3198
Unreal Tournament 352196
Call of Duty62195
Cthulhu Saves the World7194
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword76192
Ys Origin41192
ValveTestApp23370032192
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4549191
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition52190
Dungeon Siege 160187
Contrast16187
Just Cause24185
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight33185
Faerie Solitaire19185
Super Crate Box4185
Tropico 3: Absolute Power29183
Tomb Raider: Legend45183
Deadfall Adventures20182
Max Payne40181
Rayman Origins38180
Railroad Tycoon 356180
Universe Sandbox41177
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition12177
Guns and Robots4174
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising17173
Hunted17173
Rochard9173
1000000021173
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD97172
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition88171
Just Cause 2 Demo11171
Divekick5169
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor65168
Goodbye Deponia35167
Team Fortress Classic78161
Peggle Deluxe90161
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Divine Divinity89160
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill22160
The Night of the Rabbit36160
King's Bounty: Crossworlds98160
Dungeon Siege 256159
DOOM 331157
StarDrive7157
Ragnarok56157
Serena1157
Hard Reset16156
Silent Hunter III94156
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition24156
Cities In Motion31155
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood15155
Avernum: Escape From the Pit29155
La Tale2154
Cave Story+38153
Cities XL Platinum23153
Assassin's Creed Liberation15153
Operation Flashpoint: Red River6151
I Am Alive2151
Battlestations: Pacific35150
Star Trek8150
The Cave14149
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD18149
JurassicPark11148
Mafia II - Public Demo30147
SuperMNC20147
Disciples: Reincarnation51146
King's Bounty: Armored Princess84145
AI War: Fleet Command22145
X3: Reunion10144
World of Goo35144
Lambda Wars Beta67144
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection17143
Street Fighter X Tekken29143
Magic 201324142
Prime World: Defenders15142
Zuma Deluxe126141
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes31141
Puzzle Quest15140
Project Bodyguard6140
NBA 2K1341140
Thomas Was Alone10140
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum34137
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity19137
Ship Simulator Extremes41137
Alien Breed Impact8136
Guacamelee! Gold Edition25136
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas61135
Demonicon17135
BRINK31133
Half-Life: Blue Shift83132
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194656132
Professional Farmer 201416130
Commandos 2: Men of Courage38129
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs20128
Supreme Ruler 19367128
Hack, Slash, Loot2127
Teslagrad16127
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat46126
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic52126
Crysis Warhead27125
The Longest Journey24124
The Ultimate DOOM24124
Football Manager 2013 Korean23124
They Bleed Pixels11124
Tom Clancy's EndWar15124
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts44122
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition19121
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version3120
Guild Wars41119
Zuma's Revenge!91119
Unreal Tournament34119
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage35119
CivCity: Rome13118
Demigod5118
Mini Ninjas17118
Men of War: Vietnam14117
Always Sometimes Monsters19117
Forsaken World11116
Sid Meier's Civilization IV60116
DUNGEONLAND7116
Super Hexagon63116
Hearts of Iron II: Complete48116
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark5116
Death to Spies5115
Dwarfs4114
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar14114
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II7114
Uplink28113
Penumbra: Black Plague8113
Super Sanctum TD4112
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z4112
ARMA II71111
SD Secret Project Gamma1111
Puzzle Pirates47110
Cortex Command51109
Teleglitch: Die More Edition13109
Indie Game: The Movie10108
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 11108
ARMA Cold War Assault36107
King's Quest Collection7107
A New Beginning - Final Cut9107
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne34104
Secret of the Magic Crystal5104
Thief Gold25103
Need For Speed Shift 260102
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition30102
War of the Vikings Early Access1102
VVVVVV45101
Age of Chivalry17100
Football Superstars3100
Beat Hazard3499
King Arthur II299
Quantum Conundrum998
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta798
Frozen Synapse1297
Shadowgrounds497
Impire197
Arsenal of Democracy1997
Quake3896
Football Manager 2012 Korean2395
King’s Bounty: Legions3294
Original War3694
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT2093
Dragon's Prophet093
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite2392
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I2492
Solstice Arena092
Sword of the Stars II891
Tower Wars1091
Rome: Total War - Alexander4190
Star Wars Starfighter590
Construct 2 Personal4690
Altitude889
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny889
Empires388
The Stanley Parable Demo788
Half Minute Hero Two1588
Botanicula5286
Supreme Ruler Cold War286
Thief: Deadly Shadows1285
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon184
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:1484
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1583
Red Faction1582
Rocksmith2182
Bionic Commando Rearmed382
Perpetuum1282
Fable 32581
DOOM II: Hell on Earth2381
Champions of Regnum2481
Element4l281
X2: The Threat1380
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods2479
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1379
Football Manager 2013 Russian1779
PlayClaw 53579
Wings of Prey1478
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon2378
Dungeon Defenders Eternity778
Insaniquarium Deluxe3577
Call of Juarez1577
Peggle Nights5776
Quake II2876
DogFighter076
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP676
Rise of the Triad1076
NASCAR '14476
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars3675
Disciples 3874
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men1574
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1174
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate1674
8BitMMO374
MouseCraft174
Men of War: Red Tide1773
Quake III Arena3673
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1073
Leviathan: Warships273
Majesty 2672
Medal of Honor MP1271
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds771
King Arthur Collection270
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis2670
Space Empires V1070
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD2370
Monopoly2770
World in Conflict170
Life Goes On770
Carrier Command Gaea Mission1269
Gun Monkeys869
The Next BIG Thing468
A Valley Without Wind268
Back to the Future 103367
Call of Duty: United Offensive2367
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey1566
Gratuitous Space Battles1266
ARMA 2 Free066
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal1366
Cargo Commander366
Signs of Life1366
Battlefield 22365
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast4265
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1065
Global Agenda264
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21164
Secret Files: Tunguska664
Towns1064
Back to the Future 104363
Call of Juarez: The Cartel1163
Football Manager 2012 Russian1763
RUSH462
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe2062
X-COM: Terror from the Deep762
Poxnora862
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B2162
NEOTOKYO°162
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway2061
Lego Indiana Jones 22061
Europa Universalis IV Demo1961
OMG Zombies!161
Strike Vector061
Men of War: Condemned Heroes1361
Sengoku460
EDGE360
Toy Soldiers1860
Disciples II: Galleans Return2460
Jade Empire2360
The Novelist560
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold2759
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1859
Eets Munchies259
Really Big Sky859
NBA 2K12558
Ghost Master2158
Estranged: Act I858
Toki Tori557
Fate of the World1357
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty2256
From Dust1956
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1856
BookWorm Deluxe2455
Front Mission Evolved555
Shoot Many Robots655
Order of War1055
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt955
TOME: Immortal Arena155
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition254
F1 20102953
Sol Survivor653
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition1353
DXHRML753
Sequence453
Geneforge652
Mare Nostrum052
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief1052
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock552
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem251
Nexuiz051
War of the Immortals351
Atom Zombie Smasher450
DiRT 2650
Solar 21750
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source3850
X-COM: Apocalypse850
Takedown: Red Sabre250
NEO Scavenger Demo450
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1350
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers1450
Half-Life 2: Demo549
A Virus Named TOM349
The Sims(TM) Medieval049
Back to the Future 105448
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter2148
Football Manager 2013 Editor648
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver348
BIT.TRIP RUNNER547
Hero Academy1547
Farming Simulator 2011646
Championship Manager 20101746
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time1645
Peggle Extreme345
Age of Wonders 2945
Torchlight II Demo645
Anna - Extended Edition344
The Ball243
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within1143
StarForge Alpha143
Thief 21143
Section 8: Prejudice542
Postal III542
American Conquest - Fight Back1742
Zombie Playground142
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013742
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith1041
ValveTestApp216690041
The Showdown Effect441
BoLT041
Zeno Clash340
Pirates of Black Cove140
Atlantica140
Painkiller Overdose540
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror1840
Avadon: The Black Fortress739
Fortune Summoners539
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II839
Strike Suit Zero1339
March of the Eagles239
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1839
Typer Shark Deluxe2038
Ben There, Dan That!138
Football Manager 2013 Asia338
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny1438
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo738
Star Wolves538
Wanderlust: Rebirth237
Dwarfs - F2P937
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX437
Receiver537
Dragon Age II236
Portal: The First Slice1336
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1336
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo136
Out of the Park Baseball 14236
Puzzle Quest 21136
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle336
Cities XL 2012435
Children of the Nile735
Free to Play335
Thrillville: Off the Rails935
Crash Time III434
Codename Gordon234
Sniper Elite V2 Demo634
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark134
Analogue: A Hate Story334
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version234
Total War Battles: SHOGUN334
Dear Esther233
The Dig1132
Deathmatch Classic1332
A Game Of Thrones532
The Haunted: Hells Reach832
Fortix 2232
Theme Park Studio032
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses1132
Victoria: Revolutions832
Frontlines: Fuel of War131
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure131
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo031
Chaser731
Ys II531
Guardians of Middle-earth131
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)031
F1 20111130
Fleet Command1230
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress430
Frontline Tactics330
The Banner Saga: Factions030
Prey129
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge729
Vessel229
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package429
Anodyne529
ETX WIP1129
Ricochet2128
World of Zoo828
Bejeweled Twist1328
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed028
Red Faction II528
Gemini Rue728
Revenge of the Titans327
Star Ruler827
Jamestown427
Evochron Mercenary027
Dungeons - The Dark Lord227
Ravaged027
The Stomping Land027
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo326
Hoard226
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands926
Bloody Good Time326
Runespell: Overture226
DEFCON Demo426
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe1226
Magicka - Demo325
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes225
Hydrophobia125
Cities XL 2011125
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
Darwinia625
DeathRally225
Windborne025
007™ Legends025
NBA 2K9424
Multiwinia324
Dangerous Waters1424
ValveTestApp214790924
Luxor Mahjong1124
Blackwell Deception524
Mafia323
Tropico 4 - Demo223
Memoir '44 Online523
Blur423
Krater423
Shatter523
Myst: Masterpiece Edition523
Monday Night Combat122
League of Legends122
Nightsky122
DiRT Showdown Demo022
Lone Survivor222
Osmos422
Football Manager 2014 Demo122
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer221
Alien Breed 2 Assault221
Crayon Physics Deluxe221
Bastion Demo121
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 221
Dynomite Deluxe1121
Stellar Impact021
Offspring Fling!321
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom221
Kinetic Void021
Strike Suit Infinity321
Audiosurf Demo120
Batman2120
Theatre of War420
Off-Road Drive320
Cradle of Rome620
Age Of Empires Online020
Ohm Studio320
Claire020
Joint Task Force719
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free019
Darkness II Demo019
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2119
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children119
Samurai Gunn019
PAC-MAN MUSEUM019
EVE Online Demo018
Mafia II - JAPAN118
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
ARMA: Armed Assault218
Eufloria218
Rise of Immortals018
Iron Grip: Warlord118
Street Fighter IV018
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers217
Crysis 2317
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2317
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers217
Luxor517
Damnation117
Trapped Dead017
Krita Gemini717
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms016
BIT.TRIP BEAT316
Duke Nukem Forever RU316
Plant Tycoon716
Trine 2 Demo216
Eschalon: Book I716
Capsized216
Amazing Adventures Around the World316
Quake III: Team Arena616
Microsoft Flight016
Escape Rosecliff Island716
Vegas: Make It Big016
Legends of Pegasus016
R.U.S.E. Demo016
NBA 2K11415
And Yet It Moves115
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo115
Chime315
Medieval II: Total War Demo415
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection115
Crysis Wars015
Forge015
Smashmuck Champions215
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
Kohan II: Kings of War315
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift114
Blackwell Convergence314
SpaceChem - Demo114
Just Cause Demo014
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy114
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts114
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga013
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale013
Swords and Soldiers HD413
Hammerfight113
Blocks That Matter213
East India Company613
Wolfenstein113
Daylight213
Delve Deeper313
Greed Corp012
Rocket Mania Deluxe312
Tropico 3 - Demo012
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Dawn of War Demo012
Bejeweled Deluxe112
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles112
Rising Storm Beta012
Cubemen012
WARP112
Cogs111
Supreme Commander 2 Demo311
Peggle Deluxe Demo211
Plain Sight011
ValveTestApp207510011
Venice111
Moon Breakers011
ArtRage 4211
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena311
Big Money! Deluxe211
Adventures of Shuggy011
The Wonderful End of the World110
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo110
RedOrchestra2Beta010
NBA 2K10110
Flotilla010
Luxor 3610
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket010
Virtual Villagers: A New Home110
Metal Drift010
Eversion 310
Darkspore09
Zero Gear Demo09
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Plants vs. Zombies Demo19
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven19
Clive Barker's Jericho29
Dead Horde09
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Shattered Union29
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi29
Dracula: Origin09
Carnage Racing09
Hinterland39
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Flight Control HD38
TheBaconing08
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Bunch of Heroes08
FlatOut Demo18
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife28
Armada 252618
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo18
Little Farm18
Loadout Campaign Beta08
The Final Hours of Portal 237
Poker Superstars II27
Demolition, Inc.17
Torchlight - Demo07
Nimbus17
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
The Maw27
GTR Evolution - DEMO16
Solar 2 - Demo06
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition26
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
Ashes Cricket 200906
Luxor 206
Hitogata Happa16
Pound of Ground06
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Cities XL05
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Rusty Hearts05
Breach05
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo15
Bullet Run15
War of the Roses Beta05
Arctic Combat05
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Hoard - Demo03
Darkspore Demo03
UFO: Afterlight03
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Smash Cars03
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Dreamkiller03
Hot Dish03
A Farewell to Dragons03
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
The Showdown Effect Demo03
Breach03
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer13
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Homefront Demo02
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Altitude - Demo02
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
World of Battles02
District 18702
Wizardry Online02
Uncharted Waters Online02
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Dogfighter Demo01
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Project: Apex01
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
Darkspore Beta00
Global Agenda Trial00
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Garry's Mod Beta00
ValveTestApp72000
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Football Manager 201400
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Total War: Arena00