SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 25667991295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive252869854801
Fallout 49117472962
Grand Theft Auto V48524364548
No Man's Sky670212613
Sid Meier's Civilization VI10951162511
Terraria9272159175
XCOM 22801132859
DARK SOULS III20917129975
H1Z1: King of the Kill73217124415
Tom Clancy's The Division4842113973
Total War™: WARHAMMER®5891113077
TAGame14451102884
ARK: Survival Evolved24480100917
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt671192257
Team Fortress 24133991981
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN125591152
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1023790957
Sid Meier's Civilization V1536788196
Football Manager 2016614282916
Football Manager 2015242277123
For Honor Open Beta071915
Football Manager 20172388370362
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth515470202
Garry's Mod1710969888
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition443469877
Warframe2947669525
Stellaris251868577
Rust1829668202
PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS 2588567718
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Clicker Heroes942765862
Path of Exile1559065582
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege1979765474
Stardew Valley567364427
Call of Duty: Black Ops III132163693
Starbound177762242
Paladins1614760743
Trove315158949
Arma 31150756679
Unturned1495755381
PAYDAY 2485654250
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)204753568
Conan Exiles346453402
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™43952485
Evolve33251298
Mafia III76247823
For Honor322145953
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon® Wildlands704345704
Rise of the Tomb Raider84944563
Dead by Daylight854242989
Hearts of Iron IV439641042
DiRT 3 Complete Edition26340767
War Thunder696635264
Dota 2 Test2233763
BlackJack81333356
Euro Truck Simulator 2580333141
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Wildlands Open Beta033109
H1Z1271833038
Farming Simulator 17255932313
Cities: Skylines342532179
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Counter-Strike1035931865
DOOM81031773
Pillars of Eternity63630488
The Elder Scrolls Online448029352
Mount&Blade: Warband415228497
DayZ94128048
Left 4 Dead 2670827825
Limbo7027424
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen70527344
Fallout New Vegas118526773
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare648524945
7 Days to Die632824781
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide36224653
Knight Online166724597
Europa Universalis IV482524379
Killing Floor 2336524199
NieR:Automata™495423881
SMITE534923589
Mambo91123459
Dying Light82923193
AdVenture Capitalist144223081
TERA120422740
Saints Row IV49922413
Dishonored 246122409
XCom-Enemy-Unknown93122375
Planet Coaster100921956
Borderlands 2490521943
Batman™: Arkham Knight41221219
Heroes & Generals373420923
Don't Starve Together Beta472320858
Wallpaper Engine877720451
Space Engineers139020309
DOOM Open Beta019745
Total War: ROME II308419486
Counter-Strike: Source411119409
Age of Empires II HD349819177
American Truck Simulator103519146
Kerbal Space Program157519128
Dungeon Defenders II55018744
Robocraft241918505
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth53818330
The Forest157518314
RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard BIOHAZARD 7 resident ev40418269
Life Is Strange™37418244
Watch_Dogs 2144718138
Elite: Dangerous252618092
Firewatch6717576
SpeedRunners8117142
Riders of Icarus106817117
Battlerite58716740
Dead Island16916318
Factorio312316281
Prison Architect77416185
Insurgency116815775
Tyranny14115772
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare64015384
Grim Dawn301115256
RimWorld387615021
NBA 2K17453814905
Darkest Dungeon75014819
Far Cry Primal62214783
Street Fighter V87414773
Magic Duels194814571
Total War: ATTILA185414442
Company of Heroes 2211214384
Infestation: The New Z572514220
Castle Crashers25114202
Football Manager 2014115413860
Enter the Gungeon62313699
Mortal Kombat X31613679
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 240713613
Saints Row the Third54613457
Spacewar488513383
Hurtworld84513369
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster35713263
Shadowverse465013111
Dirty Bomb128513096
The Culling5012995
World of Tanks Blitz422212972
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead141012958
The Witcher 267512870
Brawlhalla209412860
Tropico 529812709
Transport Fever82412619
Shadow Warrior 211612611
HITMAN™84612534
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn367712510
Killing Floor33512144
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin89512124
Battleborn9212101
Crusader Kings II250311966
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13151411912
ASTRONEER37211900
Dead Island Riptide10711630
Farming Simulator 1541711608
Squad57011503
Space Hulk: Deathwing2511496
Firebird121211308
Dark Souls126711264
Steep Open Beta011181
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition62111079
Reign Of Kings12611054
Tropico 421910892
Sniper Elite 326110878
Depth13110878
Streamline2110690
Undertale69210510
Endless Legend27410468
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer74310467
Project CARS51810444
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball99610373
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer609967
Tales of Zestiria1789683
Geometry Dash19679681
BARRIER X289655
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies11779651
Total War SHOGUN 215469539
Shakes and Fidget14109495
Orcs Must Die! 2789470
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY27939443
NBA 2K168409275
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada869251
How to Survive339206
Sakura Clicker2029100
Portal 29539061
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition1739006
Empire: Total War16788923
Cork6928873
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE828821
The Descendant3208807
Subnautica10198796
Marvel Heroes6968759
Don't Starve16988744
Tales from the Borderlands358690
Block N Load Beta4948646
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub808347
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition6078338
Tomb Raider4698270
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™6428255
FINAL FANTASY IX1488229
The Sims 315278194
Tales of Berseria3368085
Warface14097940
Devilian497926
Orcs Must Die! Unchained2387756
Sniper Elite 47807673
Tiger Knight: Empire War14397620
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition4777566
Youtubers Life1157563
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden6577466
Anno 22051707446
Torment: Tides of Numenera1867413
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak207339
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU247288
Shadowrun: Hong Kong647251
Time Clickers5256821
Insanity Clicker2646814
Dishonored2976795
EVE Online18996715
This War of Mine4156701
Banished9236696
Dawn of War II - Retribution2746687
Planetbase1476682
Fishing Planet10836674
Empyrion - Galactic Survival7746607
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II2756575
Sven Co-op1966553
Portal Knights4876545
Blood Bowl 22186511
Race The Sun66455
DARK SOULS™ II2366433
GRAV446367
DiRT Showdown316348
Neverwinter15406326
Dungeon of the Endless716313
Super Secret Project 12726297
Fractured Space896260
Pro Evolution Soccer 201719356258
Planetside 29906245
Motorsport Manager15226234
The Witness1696171
NBA 2K151586132
Blackwake3706123
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla1286117
Far Cry 49336102
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 42235947
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair3005936
Zula3865858
RollerCoaster Tycoon World355842
Urban Empire135839
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition18015821
Card Hunter995811
Cossacks 33185771
Stronghold Crusader 21535763
Rebel Galaxy695704
Soda Dungeon26095690
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer8685658
Medieval II: Total War16415655
F1 20166705648
Amnesia: The Dark Descent275645
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection8045635
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic1715625
Spore6975619
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series205599
Far Cry 37985596
ArcheAge6505589
SUPERHOT1075551
Journey To The Center Of The Earth105550
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition1145547
RuneScape: Idle Adventures615526
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag9295499
Minion Masters53385496
My Summer Car3335486
Oxygen Not Included11425457
Infinite Crisis™15431
Wolfenstein: The New Order2315430
Nosgoth85392
ValveTestApp2282008285377
Age of Wonders III3515359
Mafia II3515337
Project Muffin4285319
Mitos.is: The Game1725308
BioShock Remastered2125227
Naval Action1695219
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade7655192
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot165139
TERA7075050
WildStar1995049
Duck Game2005047
HELLDIVERS™4064985
BattleBlock Theater11334965
ShellShock Live5274960
Hyper Light Drifter3894954
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer7114922
LEGO® Worlds5074896
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier13774876
Race Driver: GRID454859
Master of Orion2774853
Call of Duty: World at War6514825
Bioshock Infinite5114808
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES374779
Osiris: New Dawn794774
theHunter™: Call of the Wild6074717
Borderlands4654689
Lost Castle6564669
Awesomenauts Soundtrack1964666
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau2684665
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
ValveTestApp2031402684642
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
Miscreated5864595
Star Trek Online6434591
FaeVerse Alchemy24583
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS944566
Game Dev Tycoon1764541
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition724523
Pro Evolution Soccer 20163084507
Life is Feudal: Your Own6524491
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics604490
Anno 20702414443
Creativerse9304438
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Star Wars Battlefront II2154382
Survarium3534382
Homefront: The Revolution1664360
Punch Club1334311
Streets of Rogue974307
Aftermath34305
Grand Theft Auto IV4654304
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II1794300
The Binding Of Isaac3154286
Grand Ages: Medieval214274
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 31804260
Dying Light Demo134236
Planetary Annihilation224234
Shop Heroes10874222
Men of War: Assault Squad 212044220
Football Manager 20134454187
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Torchlight II4114158
Slime Rancher3684128
Line of Sight15314120
Batman™: Arkham Origins1654112
FTL: Faster Than Light7474108
The Jackbox Party Pack 3364103
SOMA254073
Crusaders of the Lost Idols17524057
Sunless Sea904049
Pixel Puzzles Ultimate1604048
Sword Coast Legends264030
Skullgirls604016
Art of War: Red Tides34016
Vikings - Wolves of Midgard6874013
The Talos Principle744006
Grey Goo93998
FNaF World33974
Avorion5333972
FreeStyle Football7843963
MechWarrior Online5563961
Broforce2003951
LawBreakers43944
Battlefield: Bad Company 22653936
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest1193929
Darksiders493916
Metro 2033 Redux10293904
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou393880
Tabletop Simulator5733877
The Long Dark6863868
Scrap Mechanic5023832
VEGA Conflict10543814
Divinity Original Sin393808
Digimon Masters Online8113804
APB Reloaded5813784
The Crew2243768
Wasteland 2383767
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition2413756
Spintires5983740
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun3403737
Napoleon: Total War7723732
Tree of Life353708
DiggerOnline53702
Faeria10093675
Hitman™ Beta03666
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 24013661
Fallout New Vegas4173656
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series603634
Pro Evolution Soccer 2015563631
Assetto Corsa7063628
Zombie Army Trilogy393620
Atlas Reactor3283613
StarDrive 2223609
Just Cause 22653598
EVGA PrecisionX 1618283597
Talisman: Digital Edition743590
Besiege3193581
INSIDE513560
MapleStory4103552
POSTAL 2 Complete1063537
BLOCKADE 3D3463532
Portal Stories: Mel383523
Kingdom: New Lands703521
RailWorks8233510
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2713507
Windward143501
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location213497
LEGO® Jurassic World1093494
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit4393492
Batman Arkham City GOTY2213490
Worm.is: The Game503480
Dungeon Fighter Online7903467
Kingdom153460
Valkyria Chronicles™683454
Might & Magic Heroes VII 1473444
Hero Siege2543435
Strife643435
Hickory943416
Assassin's Creed Syndicate7993405
Ragnarok Clicker4623394
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut1473392
Supraball93326
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse373311
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal863303
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm3673276
City of God I - Prison Empire5053274
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut1523273
Watch_Dogs4843264
Ryse: Son of Rome703257
Endless Space1183244
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War503241
ICEY893216
Plague Inc: Evolved1743211
Guns of Icarus Online463209
Craft The World7363208
Hell Yeah!33186
CONSORTIUM63180
Caster33174
Wargame: Red Dragon4713154
Alien: Isolation1123149
Kuboom163145
Act of Aggression283131
Transformice3703127
Stealth Inc 223127
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER523116
SUPERFIGHT43108
Red Orchestra 23833098
This Is the Police413093
HomeBehind1683082
The Walking Dead3173072
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 693070
WARMODE1123066
Sanctum 2363060
The Escapists1433014
HuniePop1583009
Endless Sky803003
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander202979
Burgers32971
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition6582966
Gauntlet™ 422963
Ori and the Blind Forest862948
Tap Adventure: Time Travel9502933
Goat Simulator1322927
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes2412917
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition1392909
Darksiders Warmastered Edition1332904
Star Wars Empire at War3162902
Broken Age72897
Disgaea PC582891
They Came From The Moon2342881
AdVenture Communist3822871
Bold New World1222835
Borderlands 2 RU5812829
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round642827
Stronghold Kingdoms7392817
How to Survive 21112814
Fable Anniversary622805
Emily is Away262800
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition732797
Idling to Rule the Gods5872781
Voxelized42759
Football Manager 20124672754
Autumn32749
Risk of Rain1542745
Echo of Soul102730
Mordheim: City of the Damned1762710
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut582703
DiRT Rally2822701
Resident Evil 67062690
HunieCam Studio332674
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD142673
RIFT2852671
Battle Brothers12222668
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
F1 2015352623
Purgatory482608
Big Pharma322602
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit1252550
Project Highrise712515
Brilliant Bob3352514
Half-Life 23692502
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio1922498
Monsti142489
BioShock732487
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies2232481
Golf With Your Friends3312476
Source SDK Base 2007582473
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows02470
The Ship62468
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 31112440
Pro Cycling Manager 2015632439
Total War Battles: KINGDOM652438
Salt and Sanctuary932436
CLASH52421
Steel Ocean2482414
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition692404
Midas Gold Plus18332398
The Stanley Parable532389
Fallout 3682387
Incognita702381
PAYDAY The Heist662377
Pro Cycling Manager 20163502368
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends242366
Duelyst2722366
Starpoint Gemini 2142360
Town of Salem4702353
WWE 2K15122342
theHunter4942340
Dead Island Definitive Edition342324
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition2622322
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy732309
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution172309
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion3812300
Anoxemia22299
Stranded Deep2182286
Dungeons 2392283
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY5752277
Crypt of the NecroDancer1602267
BeamNG.drive5242265
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas4222263
Magicka782255
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade1462255
Half-Life 2: Update172252
Mass Effect5232249
Skyborn52241
ValveTestApp219150762238
Bell Ringer32237
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number1852234
War for the Overworld452233
Space Pirates and Zombies 2632227
Dungeon Defenders1202226
FINAL FANTASY VII2552226
Runestone Keeper242226
Enforcer: Police Crime Action42226
Verdun1322221
Masked Shooters 242215
Ace of Words102212
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition2532211
FINAL FANTASY XIII1512211
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta2772196
Firefall352183
Realm of the Mad God4332182
Dead Rising 42022173
Rivals of Aether1862171
Tap Tap Infinity322167
Batman - The Telltale Series402166
Savage Lands102154
Purple Hills92124
KOAReckoning1762117
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 3632115
Serious Sam 3: BFE962114
Papers, Please952113
HEX: Shards of Fate1532113
Assassin’s Creed Unity6122103
Ratz Instagib 2.022102
AdventureQuest 3D952098
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs532065
Rogue Legacy932047
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code232042
Assassin's Creed III3362041
Magma Tsunami42039
Might and Magic Heroes VI852036
Jet Set Radio42035
Portal1732021
Resident Evil 53502015
The Wolf Among Us312009
No More Room in Hell5942008
Project Zomboid3761992
Chip21985
Dino D-Day391984
Shadowrun Returns321974
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations2561968
Democracy 3551960
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition4511957
We Hy Few181956
Fairy Fencer F101955
Deus Ex - Human Revolution581941
Sniper Elite V21311940
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII631940
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed231936
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod701933
Day of Defeat: Source2991923
Magicka: Wizard Wars11916
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer3211907
Orion: Dino Beatdown461890
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-61875
Lord of the Rings Online6431874
Violett11867
Wurm Unlimited2541860
X Rebirth841855
DarkEnd111844
Stonehearth1571842
Potatoman Seeks the Troof61841
Assassin's Creed II7851839
Crush Crush6231836
Nux11836
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War81835
Mass Effect 24841808
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee51808
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum1521802
Space Farmers101795
Two Worlds II551793
Rocksmith 20144601791
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition231779
Nidhogg151769
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes281764
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY911763
Elsword211744
Shovel Knight621741
ValveTestApp2120703721739
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition1711733
Child of Light491732
The Settlers Online2231732
Dreamfall Chapters221720
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 33281717
Burstfire51713
Plants vs. Zombies3411709
Construction-Simulator 20151331703
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer1911700
Risen 3 - Titan Lords631691
Five Nights at Freddy's 451678
DC Universe Online2841668
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1681668
EasyAntiCheat eSports461665
Deadpool161660
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham881656
Defiance2421653
L.A.Noire1091652
Wakfu1281647
Guild of Dungeoneering71643
Vindictus1531631
Quake Live3021629
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword5651627
Super Meat Boy6201625
Bloons TD52191610
Lego Star Wars Saga601605
Call of Duty Black Ops2401603
The Secret World1151602
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword2391601
Kingdom Rush521582
Mighty No. 951578
ByKingGame01571
Condition Zero3841562
Train Fever711559
Toribash841554
Walking681553
Cook, Serve, Delicious!221551
Darksiders 2331546
Hearts of Iron III1211542
Dishonored RHCP461540
Aura Kingdom881537
Bastion491534
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 23171533
Victoria 22581524
Styx: Master of Shadows941519
Spore: Galactic Adventures2151515
Orbital Gear51512
Lucius161509
Clustertruck241508
Etherium21496
Bionic Dues21489
The Banner Saga401488
Stronghold Crusader HD2421487
One Finger Death Punch391487
GRID 2711486
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 31691477
From The Depths2741473
RPG Maker VX Ace2781458
Way of the Samurai 4151456
The Legend of Korra™71455
OMSI 22851448
HAWKEN811445
Batla441440
Thief811438
Contagion281432
Transistor331429
Spiral Knights2111423
Max Payne 3951419
Battlepaths101419
Shadow Warrior541407
Sparkle 2 Evo01399
Magicka 2331389
Source Filmmaker5431388
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf41374
Remember Me181368
Ace of Spades351367
Frankenstein: Master of Death31363
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 2991361
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete4171348
Unepic371344
Sid Meier's Pirates!751338
Dragon Age: Origins1341334
Everlasting Summer5351333
Left 4 Dead1931332
Pixel Piracy161332
The Lord of the Rings War in the North431324
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE341323
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power101322
Hand Of Fate491318
3DMark1461314
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign3871272
Farming Simulator 2013671270
Infested Planet91269
Anno 1404: Venice1621261
SpecOps_TheLine641251
Antichamber191236
Little Inferno151235
FORCED41235
Sins of a Dark Age21231
Nuclear Throne1601216
Surgeon Simulator121210
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising541209
The Walking Dead: Season Two1011208
Red Faction: Guerrilla651201
Blacklight1311195
RAGE661190
Magic 2015251186
Call of Duty: Black Ops II1811183
FINAL FANTASY VIII1701183
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger901182
Half-Life2011173
Defense Grid 2241168
Orcs Must Die!121162
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box611160
The Guild 2: Renaissance761159
Risen601153
Magicite191152
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville261148
Worms Revolution261146
DmC: Devil May Cry651146
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance1671142
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition341138
12 Labours of Hercules71133
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 42171129
Mirror's Edge1921125
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars1261116
Viridi521115
Supreme Commander 21391110
Mark of the Ninja501108
LISA301105
Worms Clan Wars101104
Platypus II41098
TrackMania Nations Forever1881091
Long Live The Queen141089
ARMA II611078
Aliens vs Predator491072
Fallout451069
The War Z01065
State of Decay931040
PAYDAY 2 Demo2821034
F1 2014571034
RP8811033
Hatred121024
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine441013
Loadout1161010
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare651009
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City811004
Dead Island: Epidemic11004
Lords Of The Fallen831001
Dragon Nest Europe48998
Saints Row 249994
Champions Online99993
Scribblenauts Unlimited100990
ValveTestApp21553053981
Winning Post 8 2016152980
Mabinogi221978
Rock of Ages7976
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 220961
Prototype27959
Bully: Scholarship Edition25957
Trine 2163955
Prototype 243950
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne27937
SimCity 4 Deluxe223932
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly171932
Fistful of Frags252928
BioShock 246922
Bound By Flame4911
Natural Selection 272907
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition189902
Octodad: Dadliest Catch18899
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare116895
Sid Meier's Civilization IV297888
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition27883
Dragon Nest136883
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II27879
RaceRoom Racing Experience 135876
Necropolis6873
Legend of Grimrock 237868
DayZ Mod220867
Tales of Maj'Eyal207865
Sanctum7863
Outlast52859
Assassin's Creed Revelations162853
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed28851
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu38850
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell37848
Spelunky129844
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast15842
Assassins Creed Brotherhood213832
Dead Rising 213832
Mercenary Kings14831
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea177823
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 236822
X3: Albion Prelude162803
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™12801
Dust: An Elysian Tail32798
Hammerwatch26795
Serious Sam 237773
R.U.S.E104768
TrackMania² Stadium80768
Planet Explorers94766
Tribes Ascend26756
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame61753
Trine40752
Alice: Madness Returns21750
Gear Up68748
Star Wars Republic Commando16742
Assassin's Creed102741
Brutal Legend22740
The Evil Within68740
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified37735
Next Car Game15730
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl124729
You Need A Budget 4220724
Heroes of Might and Magic V120721
Rayman Legends40717
Xenonauts44717
GameMaker: Studio225714
Magic 2014 55710
Far Cry 279707
Monaco11707
ValveTestApp23205049706
DOOM 3: BFG Edition42705
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky52704
Reus17703
Hitman: Blood Money42700
Sid Meier's Railroads!56697
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault20691
Crysis36689
My Lands128689
Medieval Engineers59688
Evoland10685
AVA72684
Sir, You Are Being Hunted5684
King Arthur's Gold25681
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes32678
LEGO Lord of the Rings36674
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat169668
Gothic 3108665
F.E.A.R. 3134661
SolForge15655
Desktop Dungeons12653
Lego Harry Potter44653
Worms Armageddon34651
Resident Evil Revelations125647
Evil Genius22646
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition8644
Stronghold100639
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+7637
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines50633
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition40633
Test Drive Unlimited 267631
Sniper Elite23631
Aliens: Colonial Marines17629
Deadlight9621
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East111619
Castle of Illusion4619
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon32618
Mount and Blade89614
X3: Terran Conflict75612
Darkness II33612
Fallout 271611
SleepingDogs44610
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City79609
Dead Space49609
The Expendabros60609
Bloody Trapland13608
Trials Fusion48608
Panzar111607
Prime World38604
Football Manager 2011122602
Metro 203362600
Blade Symphony3600
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo170599
Two Worlds - Epic Edition34592
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter23585
Gunpoint5585
Sacred 2 Gold57584
Kenshi112577
Zombies Monsters Robots20577
Overlord II46576
Bejeweled 3191575
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch107571
EverQuest Free-to-Play143569
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten16567
Poker Night 227567
FEZ19567
Worms Ultimate Mayhem19557
Duke Nukem Forever41555
Bloodline Champions1554
Sonic Adventure 238554
GunZ 2: The Second Duel49553
Call of Duty: Ghosts77551
F.E.A.R.116542
Men of War: Assault Squad118541
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath103541
Nether10535
AirMech63532
The Last Remnant66525
NBA 2K14104525
Pid 0523
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack61523
FINAL FANTASY XIII-249523
Driver San Francisco10522
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars28517
Risen 264517
Metro Last Light77516
Overlord27515
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin11515
Scribblenauts Unmasked27513
E.Y.E10512
F1 201330511
Audiosurf16510
Primal Carnage17510
Dead Space 251506
Knights of Pen and Paper +112506
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier43504
Gnomoria37503
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION94496
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game93495
Nation Red13487
Wargame Airland Battle44485
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale41484
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter47481
Company of Heroes58480
Happy Wars1480
Worms Reloaded21479
Renegade Ops2478
Titan Quest16476
Omikron - The Nomad Soul1474
ValveTestApp20335075473
Dungeons and Dragons Online114472
Syberia 226470
Blackguards22470
Psychonauts30469
Majesty 2 Collection21466
Half-Life 2: Episode Two74465
Wargame European Escalation27465
Legend of Grimrock16463
Audiosurf 237462
Small World 220451
Ticket to Ride Online93450
Might & Magic X - Legacy 32442
Cubic Castles42442
HOMEFRONT6441
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 26441
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II30437
Pinball FX243432
Divinity II: Developer's Cut32429
Cities XXL46428
PULSAR: Lost Colony11427
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction24426
Space Run6426
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky91424
Half-Life 2: Episode One70423
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart95423
EverQuest II F2P63422
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons70420
Omerta City of Gangsters21417
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own117415
Sonic Generations50410
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player40409
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play46408
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER66408
Synergy51407
X-COM: UFO Defense28406
Edge of Space3406
Minimum1406
Fallen Earth43405
Alien Swarm87400
Alpha Protocol7393
Retro City Rampage6393
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition13392
Football Manager 200993390
Skullgirls Beta4386
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game31383
Football Manager 2015 Demo1383
F1 201246382
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E25381
Five Nights at Freddy's21381
Football Manager 201062380
Need for Speed: Undercover40375
King's Bounty: The Legend58375
DCS World76374
Waffles7373
Metal Slug 310373
The Amazing Spider-Man 213372
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version84371
Alan Wake33370
Tactical Intervention16370
Iron Brigade2366
Damned11362
Day of Defeat87358
System Shock 218357
Knights and Merchants Historical Version52355
TowerFall Ascension17354
Poker Night at the Inventory13353
War of the Roses1353
Far Cry48352
Gothic II: Gold Edition85352
Dragons and Titans80352
Call of Duty 245350
Home5350
Costume Quest6349
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon50349
Divinity: Dragon Commander5347
Soldier Front 21345
Sniper: Ghost Warrior33342
Game of Thrones5342
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition18341
Making History II: The War of the World26341
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization89340
Ragnarok Online 259339
ShootMania Storm5338
Port Royale 334336
Shank 26336
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes33335
Cry of Fear65334
Blockland32333
UntitledApp2331
Sacred 310330
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover36329
Warlock - Master of the Arcane38328
Football Manager 2014 Korean22327
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 13326
Men of War57324
Singularity40321
Stronghold 337321
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army7321
Cities in Motion 250321
Defy Gravity12320
Transformers: War for Cybertron15315
The Amazing Spider-Man10312
Supreme Commander30311
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition8311
Organ Trail: Director's Cut3309
Take On Mars24306
Stronghold Legends36306
Brick-Force (EU)14305
Overgrowth11304
Grand Theft Auto III29301
3DMark Demo71301
Khan: Absolute Power60297
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light7296
Royal Quest52296
Five Nights at Freddy's 211293
Cossacks: Back to War55289
Gone Home6289
RACE 0725288
Shank2288
Painkiller Hell and Damnation12286
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav11283
Dungeons of Dredmor25282
DiRT 33281
Overlord: Raising Hell14279
ArcheBlade32279
Mars War Logs4279
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising98278
MX vs ATV Reflex47276
Need For Speed SHIFT22274
Braid19274
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars26274
SpaceChem21273
Europa Universalis III: Complete55272
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City20272
The Ship Single Player1270
Sonic Adventure DX16270
MicroVolts4269
Moonbase Alpha15269
The Guild II10266
F.E.A.R. Online0265
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West0263
Dragon's Prophet (EU)28262
The Book of Unwritten Tales7261
FlatOut 242260
Nuclear Dawn2260
Valdis Story: Abyssal City13259
Space Pirates and Zombies10258
Bulletstorm10257
Warlock 2: the Exiled24257
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes51254
Red Faction: Armageddon17253
God Mode4253
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition30252
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines23252
Interstellar Marines2252
Electronic Super Joy2251
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 215251
Godus10249
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron28247
LEGO Batman 232246
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin50244
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell12244
Villagers and Heroes26244
Anomaly Warzone Earth5240
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition10240
TerraTech Demo0240
Half-Life: Opposing Force36235
Hitman: Sniper Challenge6235
Defense Grid: The Awakening55233
Darkest Hour5233
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition1232
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action53232
SteamWorld Dig19231
Tomb Raider: Underworld12228
Torchlight22227
Agarest: Generations of War9227
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory16226
World War Machine0225
Return to Castle Wolfenstein10224
Landmark0224
Crazy Machines 21223
Star Wars: Dark Forces3220
Unreal Tournament 200418219
America's Army 316218
WarInc0217
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel13216
DuckTales Remastered9216
RaiderZ0216
ArcaniA: Gothic 415214
Half-Life: Source21214
DLC Quest1214
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition14212
Space Hulk4212
Toy Soldiers: Complete9212
CastleStorm7211
Dungeon Siege III14209
Combat Arms0209
Zombie Panic! Source31208
Medal of Honor11208
Medal of Honor: Airborne22208
Hitman: Codename 476208
Stronghold 215208
McPixel2208
Penumbra: Overture3208
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident8207
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords70207
Virtua Tennis 42206
Dawn of Discovery11205
Dustforce12203
March of War1203
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum56202
Fable The Lost Chapters50200
Bionic Commando1198
Unreal Tournament 320196
Cthulhu Saves the World7194
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword43192
Ys Origin17192
ValveTestApp2337006192
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4514191
Call of Duty20190
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition13190
Dungeon Siege 119187
Contrast1187
Just Cause2185
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight9185
Faerie Solitaire10185
Super Crate Box6185
Tropico 3: Absolute Power15183
Tomb Raider: Legend14183
Deadfall Adventures5182
Max Payne7181
Rayman Origins13180
Castle Story11180
Railroad Tycoon 335180
Universe Sandbox51177
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition6177
Guns and Robots4174
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising4173
Hunted2173
Beyond Good and Evil5173
Rochard1173
100000004173
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition38171
Peggle Deluxe32171
Just Cause 2 Demo13171
Divekick3169
Mountain76169
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor37168
Goodbye Deponia19167
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD35165
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Divine Divinity16160
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill4160
The Night of the Rabbit13160
Dungeon Siege 228159
DOOM 37157
StarDrive4157
Ragnarok62157
Serena1157
Team Fortress Classic30156
Silent Hunter III33156
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition6156
Cities In Motion18155
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood7155
Avernum: Escape From the Pit16155
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves1155
La Tale32154
Cave Story+18153
Cities XL Platinum11153
Assassin's Creed Liberation12153
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection3153
Operation Flashpoint: Red River4151
Hard Reset11151
I Am Alive0151
Battlestations: Pacific11150
Star Trek3150
The Cave3149
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD4149
JurassicPark2148
King's Bounty: Crossworlds38148
Mafia II - Public Demo14147
SuperMNC3147
Disciples: Reincarnation34146
AI War: Fleet Command14145
X3: Reunion8144
World of Goo4144
Lambda Wars Beta27144
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection25143
Street Fighter X Tekken1143
Magic 201324142
Prime World: Defenders6142
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes4141
King's Bounty: Armored Princess20140
Zuma Deluxe55140
Project Bodyguard4140
NBA 2K1346140
Thomas Was Alone5140
Puzzle Quest40138
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum32137
Ship Simulator Extremes26137
DEFCON8136
Alien Breed Impact2136
Guacamelee! Gold Edition9136
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas22135
BRINK3133
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194612132
Professional Farmer 20143130
Commandos 2: Men of Courage16129
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs6128
Supreme Ruler 19363128
Hack, Slash, Loot1127
Teslagrad2127
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat11126
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic32126
The Longest Journey4124
The Ultimate DOOM10124
Football Manager 2013 Korean16124
Tom Clancy's EndWar8124
Mini Ninjas10123
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts23122
Crysis Warhead7121
Half-Life: Blue Shift14121
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition6121
Expeditions: Conquistador6121
Zuma's Revenge!39120
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version2120
Guild Wars30119
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity7119
Unreal Tournament11119
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage13119
CivCity: Rome11118
Demigod6118
Men of War: Vietnam11117
Always Sometimes Monsters7117
Forsaken World6116
Sid Meier's Civilization IV33116
DUNGEONLAND3116
Super Hexagon27116
Hearts of Iron II: Complete20116
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark0116
Death to Spies1115
Dwarfs1114
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar9114
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II4114
Uplink6113
Penumbra: Black Plague2113
Super Sanctum TD2112
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z0112
SD Secret Project Gamma1111
Puzzle Pirates33110
Cortex Command21109
Teleglitch: Die More Edition2109
Indie Game: The Movie1108
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 1108
ARMA Cold War Assault15107
King's Quest Collection6107
A New Beginning - Final Cut9107
Beat Hazard11106
Demonicon2105
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne7104
Secret of the Magic Crystal3104
Thief Gold7103
Need For Speed Shift 212102
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition3102
War of the Vikings Early Access1102
VVVVVV3101
Machinarium5101
Age of Chivalry14100
Football Superstars0100
King Arthur II299
Quantum Conundrum198
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta098
Frozen Synapse297
Shadowgrounds197
Impire197
Arsenal of Democracy2197
Quake1396
Football Manager 2012 Korean1795
King’s Bounty: Legions1894
Original War1394
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT693
Dragon's Prophet093
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I292
Solstice Arena092
Sword of the Stars II1191
Tower Wars291
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite3791
Rome: Total War - Alexander1390
Star Wars Starfighter190
Construct 2 Personal3090
Altitude689
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny1089
Empires188
The Stanley Parable Demo388
Half Minute Hero Two788
Botanicula786
Supreme Ruler Cold War286
Thief: Deadly Shadows885
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon184
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:184
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla583
Rocksmith782
Bionic Commando Rearmed182
Perpetuum982
Fable 31781
DOOM II: Hell on Earth881
Element4l081
X2: The Threat580
alan wakes american nightmare580
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods1279
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame779
Football Manager 2013 Russian1079
PlayClaw 53179
Wings of Prey1178
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon878
Champions of Regnum778
Dungeon Defenders Eternity278
Red Faction377
Insaniquarium Deluxe1177
Call of Juarez577
Peggle Nights2076
Quake II576
DogFighter076
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP276
Rise of the Triad776
NASCAR '14376
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars375
Disciples 3274
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men274
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo574
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate774
8BitMMO574
MouseCraft374
Men of War: Red Tide1173
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire773
Leviathan: Warships073
Majesty 2572
Medal of Honor MP872
They Bleed Pixels771
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds371
King Arthur Collection170
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis270
Quake III Arena1270
Space Empires V1070
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD970
Monopoly1770
World in Conflict570
Carrier Command Gaea Mission469
Gun Monkeys369
The Next BIG Thing068
A Valley Without Wind468
Back to the Future 103067
Life Goes On167
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey366
Gratuitous Space Battles366
ARMA 2 Free066
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal666
Cargo Commander166
Signs of Life466
Battlefield 2365
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1065
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault665
Global Agenda064
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 2664
Secret Files: Tunguska264
Towns564
Back to the Future 104063
Call of Juarez: The Cartel663
Football Manager 2012 Russian863
RUSH062
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1462
Call of Duty: United Offensive562
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1262
Poxnora762
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B362
NEOTOKYO°362
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway761
Lego Indiana Jones 2361
Europa Universalis IV Demo661
OMG Zombies!061
Strike Vector061
Men of War: Condemned Heroes1061
ARMA II460
Sengoku160
EDGE160
Toy Soldiers660
Disciples II: Galleans Return1960
Jade Empire860
The Novelist060
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold1959
Ys: The Oath in Felghana659
Eets Munchies059
Really Big Sky059
NBA 2K12658
Ghost Master558
Toki Tori257
Fate of the World457
Order of War557
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty756
From Dust156
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe456
BookWorm Deluxe1455
Front Mission Evolved155
Shoot Many Robots155
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt255
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition054
F1 2010553
Sol Survivor153
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition253
DXHRML453
Sequence153
Geneforge152
Mare Nostrum052
Takedown: Red Sabre352
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief152
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock152
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem051
Nexuiz151
War of the Immortals751
Savant - Ascent251
Atom Zombie Smasher150
DiRT 2450
Solar 2250
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source650
X-COM: Apocalypse550
NEO Scavenger Demo150
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate950
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers150
Half-Life 2: Demo349
The Sims(TM) Medieval149
Back to the Future 105048
Football Manager 2013 Editor548
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver348
BIT.TRIP RUNNER347
Hero Academy547
Championship Manager 2010947
A Virus Named TOM447
Farming Simulator 2011746
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time545
Peggle Extreme445
Age of Wonders 2945
Torchlight II Demo245
Anna - Extended Edition244
The Ball143
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within543
StarForge Alpha243
Thief 2843
Section 8: Prejudice042
Postal III242
American Conquest - Fight Back842
Zombie Playground042
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013242
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter541
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith141
ValveTestApp216690041
The Showdown Effect041
Zeno Clash040
Pirates of Black Cove140
Atlantica040
Painkiller Overdose240
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio940
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror140
BoLT2940
Avadon: The Black Fortress339
Fortune Summoners039
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II539
Strike Suit Zero439
March of the Eagles339
Typer Shark Deluxe738
Ben There, Dan That!038
Football Manager 2013 Asia138
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny738
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo338
Star Wolves238
Wanderlust: Rebirth237
Dwarfs - F2P437
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX637
Receiver037
Dragon Age II336
Portal: The First Slice336
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords736
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo036
Out of the Park Baseball 14336
Puzzle Quest 2736
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle136
Cities XL 2012635
Children of the Nile435
Crash Time III134
Codename Gordon034
Sniper Elite V2 Demo434
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark234
Analogue: A Hate Story034
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version134
Total War Battles: SHOGUN034
Dear Esther033
The Dig332
Deathmatch Classic132
A Game Of Thrones232
The Haunted: Hells Reach232
Fortix 2332
Theme Park Studio032
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses732
Victoria: Revolutions232
Frontlines: Fuel of War531
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo131
Chaser231
Ys II331
Guardians of Middle-earth331
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)031
F1 2011430
Fleet Command330
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress430
Frontline Tactics230
The Banner Saga: Factions130
Thrillville: Off the Rails130
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge029
Vessel229
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
Anodyne029
ETX WIP1029
World of Zoo028
Bejeweled Twist1128
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed228
Red Faction II128
Gemini Rue328
Free to Play128
Revenge of the Titans327
Star Ruler027
Jamestown127
Evochron Mercenary127
Dungeons - The Dark Lord127
Ravaged027
Estranged: Act I427
The Stomping Land127
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo126
Hoard126
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands126
Bloody Good Time126
Runespell: Overture226
Magicka - Demo125
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes025
Hydrophobia025
Cities XL 2011225
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo125
Darwinia025
DeathRally025
Windborne025
007™ Legends225
NBA 2K9324
Multiwinia424
ValveTestApp214790324
Luxor Mahjong724
Blackwell Deception124
Mafia423
Tropico 4 - Demo023
Memoir '44 Online123
Blur023
Krater023
Shatter023
Myst: Masterpiece Edition223
Monday Night Combat022
League of Legends022
Ricochet322
Nightsky022
Lone Survivor222
Osmos222
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer021
Alien Breed 2 Assault121
Crayon Physics Deluxe121
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 021
Dangerous Waters121
Stellar Impact021
DEFCON Demo321
Offspring Fling!021
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom221
Kinetic Void021
Strike Suit Infinity221
Audiosurf Demo120
Batman2120
Theatre of War220
Off-Road Drive020
Cradle of Rome120
Dynomite Deluxe820
Ohm Studio120
Claire020
Joint Task Force119
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free019
Darkness II Demo119
DiRT Showdown Demo119
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2119
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Samurai Gunn219
PAC-MAN MUSEUM119
EVE Online Demo018
Mafia II - JAPAN018
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
ARMA: Armed Assault118
Eufloria018
Rise of Immortals018
Eschalon: Book I618
Iron Grip: Warlord218
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe418
Street Fighter IV018
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers217
Crysis 2117
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2217
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers117
Luxor117
Damnation017
Trapped Dead017
Krita Gemini117
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms016
BIT.TRIP BEAT216
Duke Nukem Forever RU416
Prey116
Bastion Demo116
Plant Tycoon316
Trine 2 Demo116
Capsized016
Amazing Adventures Around the World116
Quake III: Team Arena016
Microsoft Flight016
Escape Rosecliff Island416
Vegas: Make It Big116
Legends of Pegasus116
R.U.S.E. Demo016
NBA 2K11315
And Yet It Moves015
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo015
Chime215
Medieval II: Total War Demo315
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection215
Crysis Wars015
Forge015
Smashmuck Champions015
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
Kohan II: Kings of War315
Blackwell Convergence214
SpaceChem - Demo014
Just Cause Demo014
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy214
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts214
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga113
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale013
Swords and Soldiers HD113
Hammerfight113
Blocks That Matter013
Wolfenstein013
ArtRage 4013
Daylight013
Delve Deeper113
Greed Corp112
East India Company612
Rocket Mania Deluxe112
Tropico 3 - Demo012
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift312
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Dawn of War Demo012
Bejeweled Deluxe012
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles012
Rising Storm Beta012
Cubemen012
WARP012
Cogs111
Supreme Commander 2 Demo111
Peggle Deluxe Demo211
Plain Sight011
ValveTestApp207510011
Venice211
Moon Breakers011
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena111
Big Money! Deluxe311
Adventures of Shuggy011
The Wonderful End of the World010
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
RedOrchestra2Beta010
NBA 2K10010
Flotilla010
Luxor 3010
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket210
Virtual Villagers: A New Home310
Metal Drift110
Eversion 010
Darkspore09
Zero Gear Demo09
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Plants vs. Zombies Demo09
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven09
Clive Barker's Jericho09
Dead Horde09
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D19
Shattered Union29
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi19
Dracula: Origin09
Carnage Racing09
Hinterland09
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Flight Control HD08
TheBaconing18
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Bunch of Heroes08
FlatOut Demo18
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife08
Armada 252608
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
Little Farm08
Loadout Campaign Beta08
The Final Hours of Portal 227
Poker Superstars II07
Demolition, Inc.07
Torchlight - Demo07
Nimbus17
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon17
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
The Maw07
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Solar 2 - Demo06
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition06
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics26
Shattered Horizon06
Ashes Cricket 200906
Luxor 206
Hitogata Happa06
Age Of Empires Online06
Pound of Ground06
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Cities XL05
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Rusty Hearts05
Breach05
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
War of the Roses Beta05
Arctic Combat05
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer14
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Hoard - Demo03
Darkspore Demo03
UFO: Afterlight03
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Smash Cars03
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Dreamkiller03
Hot Dish03
A Farewell to Dragons03
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Bullet Run03
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P13
The Showdown Effect Demo03
Breach03
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Homefront Demo02
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Altitude - Demo02
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
World of Battles02
District 18702
Wizardry Online02
Uncharted Waters Online02
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Dogfighter Demo01
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Project: Apex01
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
Darkspore Beta00
Global Agenda Trial00
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Garry's Mod Beta00
ValveTestApp72000
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Football Manager 201400
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer00
Total War: Arena00