SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 27761231295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive660641854801
Fallout 416078472962
Grand Theft Auto V49220364548
No Man's Sky488212613
Sid Meier's Civilization VI13631162511
Terraria17036159175
H1Z1: King of the Kill102040137781
XCOM 23058132859
DARK SOULS III10848129975
Tom Clancy's The Division5126113973
Total War™: WARHAMMER®7848113077
TAGame33969102884
ARK: Survival Evolved40613101035
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1074092257
Team Fortress 25115791981
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN219491152
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1700090957
Sid Meier's Civilization V2380488196
Football Manager 20161013082916
Football Manager 2015385577123
Football Manager 20174211970420
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth672770202
Garry's Mod3358769888
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition876369877
Warframe3027769526
Stellaris1203568577
Rust2595668202
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Clicker Heroes1061465862
Path of Exile1064465582
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege978365378
Stardew Valley780264427
Call of Duty: Black Ops III705663693
Starbound297262242
Paladins3006160743
Trove489458949
Arma 32312856679
Unturned2205155381
PAYDAY 21156854250
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)679853568
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™79052485
Evolve46751298
Mafia III77647823
Rise of the Tomb Raider126344563
Dead by Daylight1177742989
Euro Truck Simulator 21991941266
Hearts of Iron IV881041042
DiRT 3 Complete Edition57440767
War Thunder1267635264
Dota 2 Test1033763
BlackJack105633356
H1Z1325633038
Farming Simulator 17553132313
Cities: Skylines1432132179
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Counter-Strike1669431865
DOOM159131773
Pillars of Eternity72630488
The Elder Scrolls Online1108529972
Mount&Blade: Warband731028497
DayZ323128048
Left 4 Dead 2929927825
Limbo12727424
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen70927344
Fallout New Vegas249426773
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare106224954
Europa Universalis IV1209924830
7 Days to Die806624722
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide92924653
Knight Online178424597
Killing Floor 2199724199
SMITE966323589
Mambo127523459
Dying Light173623193
AdVenture Capitalist280323081
TERA172922740
Saints Row IV80722413
Dishonored 2106422409
XCom-Enemy-Unknown111322375
Planet Coaster204021956
Borderlands 2581021943
Batman™: Arkham Knight108921219
Heroes & Generals693120923
Don't Starve Together Beta688720858
Starpoint Gemini 2348020842
Wallpaper Engine787320515
Space Engineers296020309
Factorio911220261
DOOM Open Beta019745
Total War: ROME II599419486
Counter-Strike: Source623819409
Age of Empires II HD653519177
American Truck Simulator186819146
Kerbal Space Program251819128
Dungeon Defenders II102618744
Robocraft603518505
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth66318330
The Forest296518314
Life Is Strange™73318244
Watch_Dogs 275618138
Elite: Dangerous357118092
Shadowverse1306617662
Firewatch6017576
SpeedRunners44117142
Riders of Icarus21717117
Battlerite97916740
Dead Island29216318
Prison Architect145016185
Insurgency208515775
Tyranny15315772
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare141615384
Grim Dawn238915256
RimWorld477015021
NBA 2K17706214905
Darkest Dungeon138414819
Far Cry Primal30014783
Street Fighter V122714773
Magic Duels340714571
Total War: ATTILA330514442
Company of Heroes 2437514384
Infestation: The New Z578614252
Castle Crashers33714202
Football Manager 2014182513860
Enter the Gungeon157513699
Mortal Kombat X84013679
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2259213613
Saints Row the Third86513457
Spacewar824213379
Hurtworld147613369
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster41413263
Dirty Bomb256013096
The Culling4612995
World of Tanks Blitz631012972
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead210812958
The Witcher 293412870
Brawlhalla561912860
Tropico 555612709
Transport Fever147212619
Shadow Warrior 261812611
HITMAN™72012534
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn635212491
Killing Floor45512144
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin184012124
Battleborn6012101
Crusader Kings II431611960
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13167511912
ASTRONEER45211900
Dungeons 293711705
Dead Island Riptide19311630
Farming Simulator 1587411608
Squad128711503
Space Hulk: Deathwing4411496
Firebird161311276
Dark Souls208911264
Steep Open Beta011181
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition77311079
Reign Of Kings24611054
Creativerse59610929
Tropico 432110892
Sniper Elite 358110878
Depth13010878
Streamline2110690
Undertale105610510
Endless Legend51910468
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer239710467
Project CARS99410444
Minion Masters26710428
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball164510373
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1769967
Tales of Zestiria1839683
Geometry Dash32499681
BARRIER X369655
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies30119651
Total War SHOGUN 225039539
Shakes and Fidget21439495
Orcs Must Die! 22159470
NBA 2K1614299275
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada1359251
How to Survive689206
Sakura Clicker2769100
Portal 214109061
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition3859006
Empire: Total War31358923
Cork10968873
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE2098821
Subnautica23628796
Marvel Heroes7808759
Don't Starve19278744
Tales from the Borderlands538690
Block N Load Beta8758646
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub1558347
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition7468338
Tomb Raider6658270
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™4198255
FINAL FANTASY IX2008229
The Sims 320648194
Warface31417940
Devilian637926
Orcs Must Die! Unchained12547756
Tiger Knight: Empire War10817620
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition16787566
Youtubers Life5827563
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden7847466
Anno 22051117446
ShellShock Live48517399
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak267339
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU357288
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1427251
Time Clickers6076821
Insanity Clicker2766814
Dishonored5716795
EVE Online25536715
This War of Mine6576701
Banished14226696
Dawn of War II - Retribution4256687
Planetbase2586682
Fishing Planet13606674
Empyrion - Galactic Survival11216607
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II5606575
Sven Co-op3316553
Portal Knights25816545
Blood Bowl 23406511
Saints Row 23946509
Race The Sun146455
DARK SOULS™ II3956433
GRAV316367
DiRT Showdown676348
Neverwinter24546326
Dungeon of the Endless1096313
Super Secret Project 15266297
Fractured Space2856260
Pro Evolution Soccer 201742566258
Planetside 220846245
Motorsport Manager14146234
The Witness1286171
NBA 2K153086132
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla2436117
Far Cry 47526102
Alan Wake10436076
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 43805947
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair2685936
RollerCoaster Tycoon World725842
Zula31215823
Card Hunter1515811
Cossacks 310105771
Stronghold Crusader 24945763
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition27215735
Rebel Galaxy1165704
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer17625658
Medieval II: Total War29145655
F1 201611815648
Amnesia: The Dark Descent815645
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection13435635
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic3765625
Spore6925619
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series605599
Far Cry 36975596
ArcheAge8885589
SUPERHOT955551
Journey To The Center Of The Earth345550
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2565547
RuneScape: Idle Adventures15526
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag9245499
My Summer Car5085486
Infinite Crisis™05431
Wolfenstein: The New Order16225430
Nosgoth125392
ValveTestApp22820015915377
Age of Wonders III7845359
Mafia II5875337
Project Muffin8105319
Mitos.is: The Game5325308
Endless Space5505239
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade6605230
BioShock Remastered2665227
Naval Action9455219
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot195139
WildStar3015049
Duck Game3645047
HELLDIVERS™2274985
BattleBlock Theater3264965
Hyper Light Drifter1004954
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer18604922
Tabletop Simulator8104902
LEGO® Worlds6034896
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier1214889
Race Driver: GRID944859
Master of Orion3624853
Call of Duty: World at War17354825
Bioshock Infinite5184808
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES504779
Osiris: New Dawn1684774
Borderlands6604689
Lost Castle7734669
Awesomenauts Soundtrack7484666
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau6114665
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
ValveTestApp2031404324642
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
Miscreated8054595
Star Trek Online11794591
FaeVerse Alchemy64583
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS2234566
Game Dev Tycoon2804541
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1384523
Pro Evolution Soccer 20166324507
Life is Feudal: Your Own16094491
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics774490
Assetto Corsa19284482
Anno 20702424443
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Star Wars Battlefront II5074382
Survarium4884382
Homefront: The Revolution3684360
DiRT Rally9174352
Punch Club1254311
Aftermath14305
Grand Theft Auto IV8104304
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II2614300
The Binding Of Isaac4994286
Grand Ages: Medieval324274
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 31834260
Dying Light Demo54236
Planetary Annihilation654234
Shop Heroes13434222
Men of War: Assault Squad 214994220
Football Manager 20136914187
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Torchlight II7524158
Slime Rancher6784128
Batman™: Arkham Origins3584112
FTL: Faster Than Light11564108
The Jackbox Party Pack 3374103
SOMA634073
Crusaders of the Lost Idols18754057
Sunless Sea924049
Sword Coast Legends354030
Skullgirls1374016
Art of War: Red Tides154016
The Talos Principle4604006
Grey Goo223998
FNaF World113974
MechWarrior Online8083961
Broforce10933951
LawBreakers223944
Battlefield: Bad Company 24503936
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest2343929
Darksiders963916
Metro 2033 Redux3783904
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou283880
The Long Dark10903868
Scrap Mechanic14243832
VEGA Conflict13883814
Divinity Original Sin743808
Digimon Masters Online9923804
APB Reloaded4813784
The Crew3273768
Wasteland 2493767
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition3273756
Spintires10503740
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun6203737
Napoleon: Total War15313732
Tree of Life463708
DiggerOnline43702
Hitman™ Beta03666
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 211693661
Fallout New Vegas5893656
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series453634
Pro Evolution Soccer 20151333631
Zombie Army Trilogy923620
StarDrive 2213609
Just Cause 23573598
Atlas Reactor5003598
EVGA PrecisionX 1621843597
Talisman: Digital Edition1493590
Besiege5523581
INSIDE1253560
MapleStory5793552
POSTAL 2 Complete1943537
BLOCKADE 3D6263532
Portal Stories: Mel633523
Kingdom: New Lands1653521
RailWorks13513510
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist1773507
Windward5213501
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location303497
LEGO® Jurassic World2713494
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit6273492
Batman Arkham City GOTY5613490
Worm.is: The Game853480
Dungeon Fighter Online6053467
Kingdom373460
Valkyria Chronicles™1533454
Might & Magic Heroes VII 1943444
Hero Siege2393435
Strife893435
Hickory1523416
Assassin's Creed Syndicate3703405
Ragnarok Clicker4263394
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut2573392
Supraball153326
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse433311
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1713303
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm6503276
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut2153273
Watch_Dogs2283264
Ryse: Son of Rome1323257
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War843241
ICEY563216
Plague Inc: Evolved6813211
Guns of Icarus Online413209
Craft The World4253208
Hell Yeah!83186
CONSORTIUM43180
Caster33174
Wargame: Red Dragon7883154
Alien: Isolation3563149
Kuboom223145
Act of Aggression773131
Transformice10993127
Stealth Inc 253127
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER303116
SUPERFIGHT23108
Red Orchestra 29903098
This Is the Police1463093
HomeBehind1923082
The Walking Dead1713072
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 4363070
WARMODE1523066
Sanctum 22853060
The Escapists2313014
HuniePop1833009
Endless Sky1183003
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander132979
Burgers22971
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition11512966
Gauntlet™ 3672963
Ori and the Blind Forest1242948
Goat Simulator2482927
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes5452917
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition4922909
Darksiders Warmastered Edition4212904
Star Wars Empire at War7042902
Broken Age262897
Disgaea PC692891
AdVenture Communist2942871
Borderlands 2 RU4352829
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round1292827
Stronghold Kingdoms8632817
How to Survive 21812814
Fable Anniversary1012805
Emily is Away302800
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition2852797
Idling to Rule the Gods8892781
Voxelized32759
Football Manager 20127682754
Autumn12749
Risk of Rain2422745
BeamNG.drive12362737
Echo of Soul1142730
Mordheim: City of the Damned3562710
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1022703
Resident Evil 63672690
HunieCam Studio462674
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD282673
RIFT5232671
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
F1 2015792623
Purgatory122608
Big Pharma612602
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit1862544
Shovel Knight2112529
Project Highrise1032515
Brilliant Bob752510
Half-Life 26202502
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio2172498
Monsti102489
BioShock812487
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies9602481
Golf With Your Friends4342476
Source SDK Base 20071132473
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows32470
The Ship182468
Pro Cycling Manager 20151262439
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1412438
Salt and Sanctuary8622436
CLASH12421
Steel Ocean3342414
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition742404
The Stanley Parable1152389
Fallout 31032387
Incognita822381
PAYDAY The Heist1342377
Pro Cycling Manager 20168762368
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends302366
Duelyst2092366
Town of Salem6362353
WWE 2K15142342
theHunter7582340
Dead Island Definitive Edition1162324
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition4342322
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy1902309
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution452309
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion5802300
Anoxemia22299
Stranded Deep3372286
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY10872277
Crypt of the NecroDancer1582267
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas8352263
Magicka1842255
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade2172255
Half-Life 2: Update372252
Mass Effect2042249
Skyborn62241
ValveTestApp2191504272238
Bell Ringer12237
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number5612234
War for the Overworld1262233
Space Pirates and Zombies 2502227
Dungeon Defenders1792226
FINAL FANTASY VII3322226
Runestone Keeper322226
Enforcer: Police Crime Action172226
Verdun2802221
Masked Shooters 252215
Ace of Words22212
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition3912211
FINAL FANTASY XIII1722211
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta5252196
Firefall332183
Realm of the Mad God8922182
Rivals of Aether622171
Tap Tap Infinity412167
Batman - The Telltale Series362166
Savage Lands192154
KOAReckoning2402128
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 6712115
Serious Sam 3: BFE4992114
Papers, Please1712113
HEX: Shards of Fate1502113
Assassin’s Creed Unity3472103
Ratz Instagib 2.032102
AdventureQuest 3D1482098
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1022065
Rogue Legacy2332047
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code442042
Assassin's Creed III2362041
Magma Tsunami02039
Might and Magic Heroes VI2362036
Jet Set Radio162035
Portal2822021
Resident Evil 51972015
The Wolf Among Us1942009
No More Room in Hell8092008
Project Zomboid6211992
Chip31985
Dino D-Day241984
Shadowrun Returns651974
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations1571968
Democracy 31001960
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition6931957
We Hy Few331956
Fairy Fencer F121955
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1131941
Sniper Elite V22591940
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII731940
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed1171936
Lord of the Rings Online9251934
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod861933
Day of Defeat: Source5191923
Magicka: Wizard Wars01916
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer6571907
Orion: Dino Beatdown801890
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-181875
Violett21867
Wurm Unlimited2931860
X Rebirth1771855
DarkEnd111844
Stonehearth2721842
Potatoman Seeks the Troof31841
Crush Crush4981836
Nux41836
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War141835
Assassin's Creed II2991817
Mass Effect 22561808
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee191808
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum3111802
Space Farmers121795
Two Worlds II1101793
Rocksmith 20146571791
Nidhogg1071769
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition21767
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes381764
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY2331763
Elsword3271744
ValveTestApp2120704531739
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition2711733
Child of Light381732
The Settlers Online1891732
Dreamfall Chapters321720
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 37321717
Burstfire11713
Plants vs. Zombies3751709
Construction-Simulator 20152961703
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer3771700
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1921691
Five Nights at Freddy's 481678
DC Universe Online6441668
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1921668
EasyAntiCheat eSports431665
Deadpool271660
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham2191656
Defiance5091653
L.A.Noire2501652
Wakfu7271647
Guild of Dungeoneering591643
Vindictus1111631
Quake Live5681629
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword7751627
Super Meat Boy1011625
Bloons TD53451610
Lego Star Wars Saga1831605
Call of Duty Black Ops8111603
The Secret World591602
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword4411601
Kingdom Rush701582
Mighty No. 961578
ByKingGame01571
Condition Zero6601562
Train Fever1361559
Toribash1761554
Walking1031553
Cook, Serve, Delicious!441551
Darksiders 21361546
Hearts of Iron III2321542
Dishonored RHCP1141540
Aura Kingdom6651537
Bastion691534
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 28071533
Victoria 24991524
Styx: Master of Shadows911519
Spore: Galactic Adventures2001515
Orbital Gear31512
Lucius301509
Clustertruck751508
Etherium41496
Bionic Dues81489
The Banner Saga661488
Stronghold Crusader HD6981487
One Finger Death Punch521487
GRID 21831486
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 33971484
From The Depths3341473
RPG Maker VX Ace3151458
Source Filmmaker8881456
Way of the Samurai 4371456
The Legend of Korra™191455
OMSI 29391448
HAWKEN2141445
Batla571440
Thief1791438
Contagion511432
Transistor471429
Spiral Knights4731423
Max Payne 31871419
Battlepaths41419
Shadow Warrior2711407
Sparkle 2 Evo121399
Magicka 2661388
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf51374
Remember Me451368
Ace of Spades561367
Frankenstein: Master of Death81363
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 21501361
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete6331348
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl2791347
Unepic881344
Sid Meier's Pirates!831338
Dragon Age: Origins1721334
Everlasting Summer5441333
Left 4 Dead3251332
Pixel Piracy181332
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1061324
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE1041323
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power121322
Hand Of Fate1581318
Syberia 2331314
3DMark1281314
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5771272
Farming Simulator 20131081270
Infested Planet161269
Anno 1404: Venice2371261
SpecOps_TheLine561251
Antichamber291236
Little Inferno221235
FORCED41235
Sins of a Dark Age11231
Nuclear Throne2301216
Surgeon Simulator381210
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising891209
The Walking Dead: Season Two871208
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat3601201
Red Faction: Guerrilla991201
Blacklight2031195
RAGE1171190
Magic 2015341186
Mountain1521184
Call of Duty: Black Ops II3621183
FINAL FANTASY VIII2481183
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger861182
Half-Life3061173
Defense Grid 2381168
Orcs Must Die!391162
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1261160
The Guild 2: Renaissance3551159
Risen2231153
Magicite541152
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville431148
Worms Revolution551146
DmC: Devil May Cry841146
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance3401142
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition1791138
12 Labours of Hercules101133
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 41581129
Mirror's Edge691116
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars3401115
Viridi641115
Supreme Commander 23291110
Mark of the Ninja511108
LISA521105
Worms Clan Wars1411104
Platypus II21098
TrackMania Nations Forever4641091
Long Live The Queen161089
Outlast1621081
ARMA II721078
Aliens vs Predator1901072
Fallout641069
The War Z01065
State of Decay1081040
PAYDAY 2 Demo4871034
F1 20141211034
RP81381033
Hatred231024
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine721013
Loadout1291010
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1461009
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1481004
Dead Island: Epidemic11004
PULSAR: Lost Colony341004
Lords Of The Fallen1441001
Dragon Nest Europe177998
Champions Online147993
Scribblenauts Unlimited92990
ValveTestApp21553040981
Winning Post 8 2016197980
Mabinogi188978
Rock of Ages8976
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 257961
Prototype54959
Bully: Scholarship Edition77957
Trine 2303955
Prototype 2113950
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne35937
SimCity 4 Deluxe275932
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly255932
Overlord51928
Fistful of Frags457928
BioShock 267922
Bound By Flame16911
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea329910
Natural Selection 2222907
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition283902
Octodad: Dadliest Catch27899
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare215895
Sid Meier's Civilization IV396888
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition48883
Dragon Nest104883
TrackMania² Stadium613883
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II129879
RaceRoom Racing Experience 364876
Necropolis26873
Legend of Grimrock 255868
DayZ Mod336867
Tales of Maj'Eyal151865
Sanctum22863
Assassin's Creed Revelations106853
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed66851
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu21850
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell54848
Spelunky209844
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast61842
Assassins Creed Brotherhood170832
Dead Rising 239832
Mercenary Kings9831
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 246822
Reus390820
X3: Albion Prelude228803
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™42801
Dust: An Elysian Tail42798
Hammerwatch28795
Serious Sam 2119773
R.U.S.E187768
Planet Explorers108766
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky221762
Tribes Ascend38756
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame141753
Trine173752
Alice: Madness Returns43750
Gear Up80748
Star Wars Republic Commando84742
Assassin's Creed89741
Brutal Legend34740
The Evil Within108740
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified36735
Next Car Game36730
You Need A Budget 4242724
Heroes of Might and Magic V107721
Rayman Legends40717
Xenonauts61717
GameMaker: Studio294714
Magic 2014 64710
Far Cry 277707
Monaco17707
ValveTestApp23205074706
DOOM 3: BFG Edition57705
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky98704
Hitman: Blood Money68700
Crysis62699
Sid Meier's Railroads!75697
LEGO Lord of the Rings72697
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault35691
My Lands175689
Medieval Engineers174688
Evoland11685
AVA169684
Sir, You Are Being Hunted10684
King Arthur's Gold60681
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes53678
Gothic 3169665
F.E.A.R. 366661
SolForge20655
Desktop Dungeons76653
Lego Harry Potter98653
Worms Armageddon85651
Resident Evil Revelations79647
Evil Genius39646
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition40644
Stronghold180639
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+7637
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition73635
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines61633
Test Drive Unlimited 2101631
Sniper Elite24631
Aliens: Colonial Marines64629
Deadlight4621
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East158619
Castle of Illusion5619
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon29618
Mount and Blade111614
X3: Terran Conflict147612
Darkness II32612
Fallout 295611
SleepingDogs98610
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City149609
Dead Space81609
The Expendabros130609
Bloody Trapland14608
Trials Fusion39608
Panzar147607
Prime World199604
Football Manager 2011181602
Metro 2033114600
Blade Symphony5600
Two Worlds - Epic Edition121592
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo380591
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter100585
Gunpoint13585
Sacred 2 Gold71584
Kenshi212577
Zombies Monsters Robots26577
Overlord II52576
Bejeweled 3247575
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch212571
EverQuest Free-to-Play191569
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten18567
Poker Night 241567
FEZ30567
Worms Ultimate Mayhem16557
Duke Nukem Forever43555
Bloodline Champions5554
Sonic Adventure 264554
GunZ 2: The Second Duel46553
Call of Duty: Ghosts159551
F.E.A.R.61542
Men of War: Assault Squad164541
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath238539
Nether15535
AirMech92532
The Last Remnant90525
NBA 2K14120525
Pid 1523
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack50523
FINAL FANTASY XIII-258523
Driver San Francisco18522
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars74517
Risen 2172517
Metro Last Light134516
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin15515
Scribblenauts Unmasked28513
E.Y.E39512
F1 201395511
Audiosurf32510
Primal Carnage32510
Dead Space 283506
Knights of Pen and Paper +127506
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier29504
Gnomoria56503
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION160496
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game166495
Nation Red26487
Wargame Airland Battle74485
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale38484
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter91481
Company of Heroes87480
Happy Wars8480
Worms Reloaded35479
Renegade Ops4478
Titan Quest22476
Omikron - The Nomad Soul0474
ValveTestApp203350137473
Dungeons and Dragons Online154472
Blackguards53470
Psychonauts38469
Majesty 2 Collection34466
Half-Life 2: Episode Two130465
Wargame European Escalation62465
Legend of Grimrock36463
Audiosurf 232462
Small World 215451
Ticket to Ride Online121450
Might & Magic X - Legacy 34442
Cubic Castles104442
HOMEFRONT17441
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 211441
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II17437
Pinball FX278432
Divinity II: Developer's Cut57429
Cities XXL67428
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction32426
Space Run16426
Half-Life 2: Episode One102423
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising210423
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart125423
EverQuest II F2P150422
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons29420
Omerta City of Gangsters39417
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own116415
Sonic Generations77410
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player34409
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play102408
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER53408
Synergy59407
Edge of Space9406
Minimum0406
Fallen Earth44405
Alien Swarm103400
X-COM: UFO Defense32397
Alpha Protocol17393
Retro City Rampage16393
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition24392
Football Manager 2009147390
DCS World216388
Skullgirls Beta4386
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game38383
Football Manager 2015 Demo2383
F1 2012120382
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E43381
Five Nights at Freddy's29381
Football Manager 2010150380
DEFCON30380
Need for Speed: Undercover69375
King's Bounty: The Legend95375
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version133373
Waffles8373
Metal Slug 39373
The Amazing Spider-Man 213372
Tactical Intervention30370
Iron Brigade0366
Damned10362
Day of Defeat164358
System Shock 226357
Far Cry47355
Knights and Merchants Historical Version58355
TowerFall Ascension20354
Poker Night at the Inventory13353
War of the Roses0353
Gothic II: Gold Edition113352
Dragons and Titans5352
Call of Duty 2189350
Home3350
Costume Quest7349
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon94349
alan wakes american nightmare83348
Divinity: Dragon Commander13347
Soldier Front 22345
Sniper: Ghost Warrior46342
Game of Thrones12342
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition31341
Making History II: The War of the World24341
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization109340
Ragnarok Online 293339
ShootMania Storm13338
Port Royale 364336
Shank 213336
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes56335
Cry of Fear122334
Blockland49333
UntitledApp18331
Sacred 312330
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover41329
Warlock - Master of the Arcane46328
Football Manager 2014 Korean31327
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 13326
Men of War79324
Singularity11321
Stronghold 359321
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army11321
Cities in Motion 263321
Defy Gravity2320
Transformers: War for Cybertron18315
The Amazing Spider-Man14312
Supreme Commander56311
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition19311
Organ Trail: Director's Cut6309
Stronghold Legends73306
Take On Mars70305
Brick-Force (EU)39305
Overgrowth30304
Grand Theft Auto III44301
3DMark Demo88301
Khan: Absolute Power23297
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light11296
Royal Quest79296
Five Nights at Freddy's 218293
Cossacks: Back to War96289
Gone Home5289
RACE 0743288
Shank4288
Painkiller Hell and Damnation18286
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav12283
Dungeons of Dredmor43282
DiRT 36281
Overlord: Raising Hell45279
ArcheBlade24279
Mars War Logs2279
Need For Speed SHIFT32276
MX vs ATV Reflex68276
Braid17274
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars44274
SpaceChem22273
Europa Universalis III: Complete102272
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City6272
The Ship Single Player4270
Sonic Adventure DX26270
MicroVolts15269
Moonbase Alpha34269
The Guild II54266
F.E.A.R. Online1265
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West3263
Dragon's Prophet (EU)66262
The Book of Unwritten Tales10261
FlatOut 264260
Nuclear Dawn9260
Valdis Story: Abyssal City11259
Space Pirates and Zombies22258
Bulletstorm7257
Warlock 2: the Exiled32257
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes55254
Red Faction: Armageddon31253
God Mode8253
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition36252
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines50252
Interstellar Marines5252
Electronic Super Joy1251
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 215251
Expeditions: Conquistador16250
Godus11249
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron55247
LEGO Batman 257246
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin48244
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell9244
Villagers and Heroes54244
Anomaly Warzone Earth3240
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition10240
TerraTech Demo0240
Half-Life: Opposing Force49235
Hitman: Sniper Challenge5235
Defense Grid: The Awakening65233
Darkest Hour47233
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition7232
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action76232
SteamWorld Dig20231
Tomb Raider: Underworld24228
Torchlight30227
Agarest: Generations of War18227
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory16226
World War Machine16225
Return to Castle Wolfenstein49224
Landmark0224
Crazy Machines 21223
Star Wars: Dark Forces20220
Unreal Tournament 200452219
America's Army 348218
WarInc0217
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel24216
DuckTales Remastered4216
RaiderZ0216
ArcaniA: Gothic 421214
Half-Life: Source39214
DLC Quest5214
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves2214
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition11212
Space Hulk8212
Toy Soldiers: Complete7212
CastleStorm8211
Medal of Honor: Airborne51210
Dungeon Siege III32209
Combat Arms0209
Zombie Panic! Source94208
Medal of Honor34208
Hitman: Codename 475208
Stronghold 247208
McPixel1208
Penumbra: Overture6208
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident5207
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords117206
Virtua Tennis 44206
Dawn of Discovery2205
Dustforce8203
March of War0203
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum67202
Fable The Lost Chapters64200
Bionic Commando0198
Unreal Tournament 328196
Call of Duty50195
Cthulhu Saves the World3194
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword78192
Ys Origin12192
ValveTestApp23370016192
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4520191
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition25190
Dungeon Siege 143187
Contrast1187
Just Cause8185
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight25185
Faerie Solitaire19185
Super Crate Box6185
Tropico 3: Absolute Power20183
Tomb Raider: Legend12183
Deadfall Adventures13182
Max Payne12181
Rayman Origins22180
Castle Story23180
Railroad Tycoon 343180
Universe Sandbox37177
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition4177
Guns and Robots4174
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising31173
Hunted4173
Beyond Good and Evil9173
Rochard0173
100000007173
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition70171
Just Cause 2 Demo15171
Divekick2169
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor54168
Goodbye Deponia12167
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD70165
Peggle Deluxe47161
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Divine Divinity28160
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill5160
The Night of the Rabbit13160
King's Bounty: Crossworlds54160
Dungeon Siege 246159
DOOM 325157
StarDrive6157
Ragnarok58157
Serena2157
Team Fortress Classic40156
Hard Reset20156
Silent Hunter III71156
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition10156
Cities In Motion37155
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood5155
Avernum: Escape From the Pit12155
La Tale34154
Cave Story+18153
Cities XL Platinum17153
Assassin's Creed Liberation11153
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection3153
Operation Flashpoint: Red River18151
I Am Alive3151
Battlestations: Pacific29150
Star Trek6150
The Cave3149
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD7149
JurassicPark4148
Mafia II - Public Demo31147
SuperMNC25147
Disciples: Reincarnation36146
King's Bounty: Armored Princess43145
AI War: Fleet Command34145
X3: Reunion15144
World of Goo7144
Lambda Wars Beta35144
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection35143
Street Fighter X Tekken10143
Magic 201319142
Prime World: Defenders9142
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes8141
Puzzle Quest12140
Project Bodyguard7140
NBA 2K1339140
Thomas Was Alone4140
Zuma Deluxe86139
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum42137
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity28137
Ship Simulator Extremes23137
Alien Breed Impact2136
Guacamelee! Gold Edition19136
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas19135
Demonicon16135
BRINK15133
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194654132
Professional Farmer 201414130
Commandos 2: Men of Courage40129
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs5128
Supreme Ruler 19366128
Hack, Slash, Loot0127
Teslagrad6127
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat40126
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic36126
Crysis Warhead18125
The Longest Journey8124
The Ultimate DOOM16124
Football Manager 2013 Korean17124
They Bleed Pixels12124
Tom Clancy's EndWar6124
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts38122
Half-Life: Blue Shift28121
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition22121
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version6120
Guild Wars34119
Zuma's Revenge!59119
Unreal Tournament23119
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage18119
CivCity: Rome15118
Demigod7118
Mini Ninjas3118
Men of War: Vietnam12117
Always Sometimes Monsters15117
Forsaken World15116
Sid Meier's Civilization IV36116
DUNGEONLAND8116
Super Hexagon31116
Hearts of Iron II: Complete36116
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark1116
Death to Spies5115
Dwarfs1114
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar13114
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II16114
Uplink18113
Penumbra: Black Plague3113
Super Sanctum TD7112
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z1112
SD Secret Project Gamma1111
Puzzle Pirates32110
Cortex Command21109
Teleglitch: Die More Edition11109
Indie Game: The Movie0108
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 0108
ARMA Cold War Assault23107
King's Quest Collection4107
A New Beginning - Final Cut7107
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne19104
Secret of the Magic Crystal5104
Thief Gold15103
Need For Speed Shift 219102
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition17102
War of the Vikings Early Access0102
VVVVVV8101
Machinarium20101
Age of Chivalry17100
Football Superstars2100
Beat Hazard1599
King Arthur II899
Quantum Conundrum298
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta1198
Frozen Synapse597
Shadowgrounds497
Impire497
Arsenal of Democracy1497
Quake1496
Football Manager 2012 Korean2095
King’s Bounty: Legions2894
Original War1494
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1393
Dragon's Prophet093
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite2892
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I692
Solstice Arena092
Sword of the Stars II1191
Tower Wars891
Rome: Total War - Alexander3290
Star Wars Starfighter790
Construct 2 Personal3690
Altitude1189
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny1389
Empires1388
The Stanley Parable Demo688
Half Minute Hero Two988
Botanicula786
Supreme Ruler Cold War286
Thief: Deadly Shadows885
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon684
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:584
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla2583
Rocksmith882
Bionic Commando Rearmed182
Perpetuum782
Fable 32281
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1781
Element4l181
X2: The Threat880
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods779
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame879
Football Manager 2013 Russian1279
PlayClaw 52879
Wings of Prey978
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon678
Champions of Regnum1078
Dungeon Defenders Eternity778
Red Faction1177
Insaniquarium Deluxe977
Call of Juarez677
Peggle Nights3676
Quake II1376
DogFighter176
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP476
Rise of the Triad876
NASCAR '14676
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars2175
Disciples 31074
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men374
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo574
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate974
8BitMMO874
MouseCraft074
Men of War: Red Tide2273
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire773
Leviathan: Warships173
Majesty 2872
Medal of Honor MP1171
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds571
King Arthur Collection170
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1270
Quake III Arena2370
Space Empires V1070
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1070
Monopoly1470
World in Conflict1170
Life Goes On570
Carrier Command Gaea Mission769
Gun Monkeys369
The Next BIG Thing168
A Valley Without Wind268
Back to the Future 103167
Call of Duty: United Offensive2567
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey566
Gratuitous Space Battles566
ARMA 2 Free066
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal1166
Cargo Commander366
Signs of Life466
Battlefield 2965
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1765
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault765
Global Agenda1064
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21964
Secret Files: Tunguska164
Towns964
Back to the Future 104163
Call of Juarez: The Cartel463
Football Manager 2012 Russian1263
RUSH262
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1562
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1462
Poxnora862
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B262
NEOTOKYO°162
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1361
Lego Indiana Jones 21061
Europa Universalis IV Demo1861
OMG Zombies!061
Strike Vector161
Men of War: Condemned Heroes961
ARMA II060
Sengoku260
EDGE160
Toy Soldiers860
Disciples II: Galleans Return2360
Jade Empire1160
The Novelist060
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold1659
Ys: The Oath in Felghana659
Eets Munchies159
Really Big Sky559
NBA 2K121258
Ghost Master258
Estranged: Act I658
Toki Tori557
Fate of the World357
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1856
From Dust556
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe1356
BookWorm Deluxe2755
Front Mission Evolved555
Shoot Many Robots455
Order of War1355
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt655
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition254
F1 20101453
Sol Survivor453
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition553
DXHRML253
Sequence053
Geneforge352
Mare Nostrum052
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief352
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock152
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem251
Nexuiz051
War of the Immortals351
Savant - Ascent251
Atom Zombie Smasher350
DiRT 2150
Solar 2350
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source750
X-COM: Apocalypse1050
Takedown: Red Sabre550
NEO Scavenger Demo050
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate950
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers850
Half-Life 2: Demo549
A Virus Named TOM249
The Sims(TM) Medieval149
Back to the Future 105148
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter1948
Football Manager 2013 Editor1048
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver748
BIT.TRIP RUNNER247
Hero Academy947
Farming Simulator 2011546
Championship Manager 20101946
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time545
Peggle Extreme445
Age of Wonders 21045
Torchlight II Demo645
Anna - Extended Edition244
The Ball043
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within843
StarForge Alpha043
Thief 21043
Section 8: Prejudice042
Postal III342
American Conquest - Fight Back1142
Zombie Playground142
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013242
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith541
ValveTestApp216690141
The Showdown Effect041
BoLT341
Zeno Clash240
Pirates of Black Cove040
Atlantica140
Painkiller Overdose240
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror940
Avadon: The Black Fortress1039
Fortune Summoners139
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II1039
Strike Suit Zero439
March of the Eagles639
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1039
Typer Shark Deluxe938
Ben There, Dan That!038
Football Manager 2013 Asia438
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny438
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo838
Star Wolves238
Wanderlust: Rebirth037
Dwarfs - F2P437
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX737
Receiver337
Dragon Age II436
Portal: The First Slice636
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1636
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo236
Out of the Park Baseball 14436
Puzzle Quest 2936
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle336
Cities XL 2012235
Children of the Nile1035
Crash Time III434
Codename Gordon134
Sniper Elite V2 Demo434
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark034
Analogue: A Hate Story234
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version634
Total War Battles: SHOGUN034
Dear Esther233
The Dig732
Deathmatch Classic1032
A Game Of Thrones432
The Haunted: Hells Reach332
Fortix 2332
Theme Park Studio132
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses532
Victoria: Revolutions632
Frontlines: Fuel of War231
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure131
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo231
Chaser031
Ys II231
Guardians of Middle-earth331
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)131
F1 2011630
Fleet Command1130
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress130
Frontline Tactics330
The Banner Saga: Factions230
Thrillville: Off the Rails230
Prey529
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge329
Vessel329
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
Anodyne129
ETX WIP1129
World of Zoo228
Bejeweled Twist1028
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed428
Red Faction II128
Gemini Rue228
Free to Play428
Revenge of the Titans227
Star Ruler227
Jamestown127
Evochron Mercenary127
Dungeons - The Dark Lord227
Ravaged027
The Stomping Land027
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo226
Hoard026
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands026
Bloody Good Time326
Runespell: Overture126
DEFCON Demo126
Magicka - Demo325
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes625
Hydrophobia125
Cities XL 2011125
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
Darwinia425
DeathRally125
Windborne025
007™ Legends625
NBA 2K9224
Multiwinia124
ValveTestApp214790524
Luxor Mahjong524
Blackwell Deception224
Mafia023
Tropico 4 - Demo123
Memoir '44 Online523
Blur423
Krater223
Shatter123
Myst: Masterpiece Edition223
Monday Night Combat022
League of Legends222
Ricochet522
Nightsky122
DiRT Showdown Demo022
Lone Survivor222
Osmos122
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer121
Alien Breed 2 Assault421
Crayon Physics Deluxe221
Bastion Demo021
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 121
Dangerous Waters221
Stellar Impact121
Offspring Fling!021
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom121
Kinetic Void121
Strike Suit Infinity121
Audiosurf Demo020
Batman2020
Theatre of War220
Off-Road Drive320
Dynomite Deluxe1020
Ohm Studio220
Claire020
Joint Task Force119
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free019
Darkness II Demo019
Cradle of Rome519
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2019
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Samurai Gunn019
PAC-MAN MUSEUM119
EVE Online Demo018
Mafia II - JAPAN018
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Eufloria418
Rise of Immortals018
Iron Grip: Warlord218
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe218
Street Fighter IV318
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers117
Crysis 2217
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2317
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers117
Luxor217
Damnation017
Trapped Dead617
Krita Gemini417
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms016
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
Duke Nukem Forever RU516
Plant Tycoon416
Trine 2 Demo016
Eschalon: Book I716
Capsized116
Amazing Adventures Around the World116
Quake III: Team Arena016
Microsoft Flight216
Escape Rosecliff Island116
Vegas: Make It Big016
Legends of Pegasus216
R.U.S.E. Demo116
NBA 2K11515
And Yet It Moves015
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo115
Chime415
Medieval II: Total War Demo415
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection215
Crysis Wars015
Forge015
Smashmuck Champions015
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
Kohan II: Kings of War615
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift214
Blackwell Convergence214
SpaceChem - Demo114
Just Cause Demo014
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy014
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts214
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga013
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale213
Swords and Soldiers HD013
Hammerfight213
Blocks That Matter113
East India Company213
Wolfenstein013
Daylight013
Delve Deeper013
Greed Corp012
Rocket Mania Deluxe012
Tropico 3 - Demo112
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Dawn of War Demo012
Bejeweled Deluxe012
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles212
Rising Storm Beta012
Cubemen012
WARP012
Cogs111
Supreme Commander 2 Demo111
Peggle Deluxe Demo211
Plain Sight011
ValveTestApp207510011
Venice211
Moon Breakers011
ArtRage 4211
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena011
Big Money! Deluxe311
Adventures of Shuggy111
The Wonderful End of the World010
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
RedOrchestra2Beta010
NBA 2K10010
Flotilla010
Luxor 3210
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket110
Virtual Villagers: A New Home310
Metal Drift110
Eversion 010
Darkspore09
Zero Gear Demo09
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Plants vs. Zombies Demo29
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven09
Clive Barker's Jericho19
Dead Horde09
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Shattered Union19
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi09
Dracula: Origin09
Carnage Racing09
Hinterland09
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
Flight Control HD08
TheBaconing08
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Bunch of Heroes08
FlatOut Demo08
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife18
Armada 252608
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
Little Farm38
Loadout Campaign Beta08
The Final Hours of Portal 217
Poker Superstars II07
Demolition, Inc.07
Torchlight - Demo07
Nimbus07
Europa Universalis III - Demo17
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Age Of Empires Online37
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
The Maw07
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Solar 2 - Demo06
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition46
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon16
Ashes Cricket 200906
Luxor 206
Hitogata Happa16
Pound of Ground06
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Cities XL15
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Rusty Hearts05
Breach05
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo15
Bullet Run05
War of the Roses Beta05
Arctic Combat05
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Hoard - Demo03
Darkspore Demo03
UFO: Afterlight03
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Smash Cars03
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Dreamkiller03
Hot Dish03
A Farewell to Dragons03
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
The Showdown Effect Demo03
Breach03
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Homefront Demo02
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Altitude - Demo02
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
World of Battles02
District 18702
Wizardry Online02
Uncharted Waters Online02
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer02
Dogfighter Demo01
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
Project: Apex01
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
Darkspore Beta00
Global Agenda Trial00
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Garry's Mod Beta00
ValveTestApp72000
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
StarDrive Beta00
ValveTestApp23155000
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Football Manager 201400
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Total War: Arena00