SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 25776421295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive473730854801
Fallout 419503472962
Grand Theft Auto V65094364548
PAYDAY 228809247709
No Man's Sky755212613
Sid Meier's Civilization VI17225162511
Terraria17989159175
H1Z1: King of the Kill19462151195
XCOM 25212132859
DARK SOULS III6326129975
Warframe49666121862
Tom Clancy's The Division20767113973
Total War™: WARHAMMER®3501113077
TAGame40831102884
ARK: Survival Evolved37764101035
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege54945100645
Path of Exile5045398445
Team Fortress 25330697680
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1330292257
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN196191152
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1625690957
Sid Meier's Civilization V2633288196
Football Manager 2016560482916
Football Manager 2015291177123
Football Manager 20171838572857
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth579270202
Garry's Mod2990769888
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1130169877
Stellaris1011768577
Rust4212368202
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Clicker Heroes1303665862
Stardew Valley758364427
Call of Duty: Black Ops III242163693
Starbound302562242
Paladins2288960743
Trove504458949
Arma 32578056679
Unturned1772755381
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)162553568
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™86052485
Evolve29751298
Mafia III92047823
Battlerite1414945194
Rise of the Tomb Raider225544563
Left 4 Dead 2978743419
Dead by Daylight1476342989
Monaco3941750
Euro Truck Simulator 22865641266
Hearts of Iron IV1166041042
DiRT 3 Complete Edition49640767
War Thunder1387835264
Dota 2 Test1333763
BlackJack107233356
H1Z1178333038
7 Days to Die1021432740
Farming Simulator 17835832313
Cities: Skylines911532179
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Counter-Strike2092331865
DOOM174731773
Pillars of Eternity95130488
The Elder Scrolls Online1263629972
Firebird160729602
Mount&Blade: Warband656328497
DayZ303628048
Limbo9127424
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen86127344
Fallout New Vegas292226773
Shadow Warrior19026136
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn493225725
Don't Starve Together Beta661625144
Europa Universalis IV1253125005
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare80024954
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide82524653
Knight Online187024597
Killing Floor 2296724199
Shadowverse313924096
SMITE918723589
Mambo238623459
Dying Light261623193
AdVenture Capitalist239023081
TERA158522740
Saints Row IV85422413
Dishonored 2119822409
XCom-Enemy-Unknown123122375
Planet Coaster233221956
Borderlands 2638621943
Batman™: Arkham Knight103921219
Heroes & Generals544320923
Starpoint Gemini 23120842
Wallpaper Engine606820515
Grim Dawn423320388
Space Engineers345420309
Factorio639720261
DOOM Open Beta019745
Total War: ROME II906519486
Counter-Strike: Source726719409
Darkest Dungeon231419335
Age of Empires II HD996219177
American Truck Simulator232019146
Kerbal Space Program271019128
Dungeon Defenders II38618744
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee4018699
Robocraft329918505
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth73618330
The Forest519118314
Life Is Strange™69818244
Watch_Dogs 298018138
Elite: Dangerous363118092
Firewatch7217576
SpeedRunners33317142
Riders of Icarus96517117
Dead Island24416318
Prison Architect126516185
Insurgency219115775
Tyranny25015772
World of Tanks Blitz1095715587
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare49015384
Portal 2226415037
RimWorld797315021
NBA 2K17145714905
Killing Floor65914834
Far Cry Primal37014783
Street Fighter V135414773
Magic Duels165814571
Total War: ATTILA371114442
The Long Dark278514432
Company of Heroes 2418214384
Infestation: The New Z285514252
Castle Crashers48814202
Football Manager 2014161813860
Enter the Gungeon76413699
Spacewar946313682
Mortal Kombat X63813679
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2149813613
Saints Row the Third79713457
Hurtworld116013369
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster35013263
Dirty Bomb247513096
The Culling1512995
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead198912958
The Witcher 294712870
Brawlhalla707712860
Tropico 566212709
Transport Fever210712619
Shadow Warrior 211412611
HITMAN™79212534
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin206612124
Battleborn3712101
The Walking Dead32712067
Crusader Kings II493111960
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志1399711912
ASTRONEER57811900
Outlast28011762
Dungeons 214211705
Dead Island Riptide9611630
Farming Simulator 1578611608
Squad131611503
Space Hulk: Deathwing2611496
Dark Souls164811264
Steep Open Beta011181
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition240111079
Reign Of Kings51011054
Creativerse144310929
Tropico 428110892
Sniper Elite 352510878
Depth36010878
Streamline810690
Undertale76310510
Endless Legend47310468
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer189110467
Project CARS45410444
Minion Masters25210428
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball105410373
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1309967
Tales of Zestiria1829683
Geometry Dash35699681
BARRIER X59655
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies19249651
Total War SHOGUN 225219539
This War of Mine12809503
Shakes and Fidget31419495
Orcs Must Die! 21399470
NBA 2K165029275
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada859251
How to Survive689206
Sakura Clicker2619100
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition3859006
Empire: Total War31428923
Cork10478873
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE1668821
Subnautica34648796
Marvel Heroes188759
Don't Starve21908744
Tales from the Borderlands858690
Block N Load Beta4718646
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub178347
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition8478338
Tomb Raider10478270
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™6068255
FINAL FANTASY IX1658229
Red Orchestra 27488201
The Sims 325528194
Fallout1868142
Warface45757940
Devilian207926
Orcs Must Die! Unchained5517756
Tiger Knight: Empire War2647620
LawBreakers157569
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition27067566
Youtubers Life2227563
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden4597466
Anno 22052467446
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified8327401
ShellShock Live9747399
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak677339
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU137288
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1867251
Brutal Legend4827215
HOMEFRONT25836990
Empyrion - Galactic Survival20636933
Time Clickers4546821
Insanity Clicker1646814
Dishonored6936795
Sanctum 23196739
EVE Online36576715
HELLDIVERS™1876712
Banished31486696
Dawn of War II - Retribution2706687
Planetbase2876682
Fishing Planet18546674
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II6656575
Sven Co-op3696553
Portal Knights5066545
Blood Bowl 24366511
Saints Row 21526509
Race The Sun126455
Slime Rancher9856452
DARK SOULS™ II5166433
GRAV106367
DiRT Showdown436348
Neverwinter29836326
Dungeon of the Endless2006313
Super Secret Project 14676297
Fractured Space1776260
Pro Evolution Soccer 201713666258
Planetside 218276245
Motorsport Manager11116234
The Witness976171
NBA 2K151776132
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla1166117
Far Cry 410546102
Wolfenstein: The New Order9166093
Alan Wake706076
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 45905947
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair2105936
Two Worlds - Epic Edition1095909
Medieval II: Total War31855907
RollerCoaster Tycoon World545842
Zula05823
Card Hunter1395811
Really Big Sky35781
Cossacks 38565771
Stronghold Crusader 24235763
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition30605735
Rebel Galaxy1055704
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer17945658
F1 20165095648
Amnesia: The Dark Descent705645
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection20625635
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic5605625
Spore7895619
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series615599
Far Cry 37785596
ArcheAge8015589
SUPERHOT1165551
Journey To The Center Of The Earth115550
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition2015547
ValveTestApp22820017035541
RuneScape: Idle Adventures15526
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag13665499
My Summer Car11385486
Infinite Crisis™05431
Nosgoth105392
Age of Wonders III7725359
Mafia II8675337
Project Muffin10215319
Mitos.is: The Game4905308
Endless Space1715239
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade1495230
BioShock Remastered3025227
Naval Action5315219
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot85139
WildStar1895049
Duck Game3885047
Metro 2033 Redux6924975
BattleBlock Theater3034965
Hyper Light Drifter734954
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer16944922
Tabletop Simulator8844902
LEGO® Worlds4984896
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier944889
Race Driver: GRID764859
Master of Orion3224853
Guns of Icarus Online934838
Call of Duty: World at War7604825
Bioshock Infinite5684808
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES634779
Osiris: New Dawn1944774
Borderlands8234689
Lost Castle4304669
Awesomenauts Soundtrack5584666
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau44665
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
ValveTestApp2031405004642
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete8794600
Miscreated7404595
Star Trek Online13674591
FaeVerse Alchemy34583
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS2174566
Verdun2844555
Game Dev Tycoon4484541
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1034523
Pro Evolution Soccer 20163244507
Life is Feudal: Your Own11344491
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics1044490
Assetto Corsa18654482
Psychonauts994473
Anno 20702834443
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Star Wars Battlefront II7084382
Survarium5494382
BeamNG.drive19884378
Homefront: The Revolution2114360
DiRT Rally7444352
Punch Club764311
Aftermath24305
Grand Theft Auto IV9694304
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II1804300
The Binding Of Isaac7054286
Grand Ages: Medieval704274
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 31424260
Dying Light Demo04236
Planetary Annihilation534234
Shop Heroes14054222
Men of War: Assault Squad 213814220
Football Manager 20137154187
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Torchlight II7164158
Batman™: Arkham Origins4054112
FTL: Faster Than Light9834108
The Jackbox Party Pack 3404103
SOMA724073
Crusaders of the Lost Idols16434057
Sunless Sea1104049
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition2854034
Sword Coast Legends494030
Skullgirls914016
Art of War: Red Tides3534016
The Talos Principle1664006
Grey Goo593998
FNaF World173974
MechWarrior Online7873961
Broforce4173951
Battlefield: Bad Company 25503936
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest923929
Darksiders513916
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou183880
EVGA PrecisionX 1630113845
Scrap Mechanic13453832
The Banner Saga843825
VEGA Conflict15593814
Divinity Original Sin1263808
Digimon Masters Online7413804
APB Reloaded9613784
The Crew3193768
Plague Inc: Evolved4963768
Wasteland 2623767
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition3913756
Spintires8543741
The Secret World4853740
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun3223737
Napoleon: Total War15683732
Tree of Life1733708
DiggerOnline23702
Hitman™ Beta03666
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 210113661
Assassin's Creed Syndicate4453657
Fallout New Vegas8203656
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series783634
Pro Evolution Soccer 20151253631
Zombie Army Trilogy1513620
StarDrive 2213609
Just Cause 23623598
Atlas Reactor3413598
Talisman: Digital Edition1213590
Besiege19843581
INSIDE823560
MapleStory10803552
POSTAL 2 Complete2063537
BLOCKADE 3D6753532
Portal Stories: Mel823523
Kingdom: New Lands1893521
RailWorks17523510
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2023507
Windward443501
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location303497
LEGO® Jurassic World3013494
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit3863492
Batman Arkham City GOTY5193490
Worm.is: The Game853480
Dungeon Fighter Online5043467
Kingdom443460
Valkyria Chronicles™1033454
Might & Magic Heroes VII 2263444
Hero Siege8313435
Strife1103435
Hickory1493416
Ragnarok Clicker1943394
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut3383392
Portal4503370
Assassin’s Creed Unity4113340
Half-Life 210223338
Supraball843326
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse353311
Knights and Merchants Historical Version663304
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1663303
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm5003276
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut3913273
Watch_Dogs1833264
Ryse: Son of Rome1163257
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War713241
ICEY373216
Craft The World4213208
Hell Yeah!53186
CONSORTIUM23180
Caster33174
Wargame: Red Dragon6923154
Alien: Isolation2333149
Kuboom193145
Act of Aggression563131
Transformice14103127
Stealth Inc 243127
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER473116
SUPERFIGHT03108
The Escapists1683098
This Is the Police963093
HomeBehind633082
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 2893070
WARMODE1023066
Realm of the Mad God15523059
HuniePop2153009
Endless Sky1163003
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander42979
Burgers02971
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition13762966
Gauntlet™ 662963
Ori and the Blind Forest1072948
Goat Simulator2032927
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes5622917
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition2142909
Darksiders Warmastered Edition1882904
Star Wars Empire at War9722903
Broken Age232897
Disgaea PC1112891
AdVenture Communist3262871
Town of Salem5952857
Source SDK Base 20071892847
Borderlands 2 RU6842829
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round882827
Stronghold Kingdoms9362817
How to Survive 22102814
Fable Anniversary1432805
Emily is Away342800
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition1062797
Idling to Rule the Gods8122781
Voxelized02759
Football Manager 20127212754
Autumn12749
Risk of Rain2272745
Echo of Soul142730
Mordheim: City of the Damned2452710
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1952703
Resident Evil 63562690
HunieCam Studio542674
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD282673
RIFT4542671
Lord of the Rings Online7642657
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
F1 2015832623
BRINK532617
Purgatory1832608
Big Pharma352602
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 7972566
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit2582544
Shovel Knight552529
Project Highrise782515
Brilliant Bob02510
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio1962498
Monsti72489
BioShock722487
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies4582481
Golf With Your Friends5512476
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows02470
The Ship62468
Pro Cycling Manager 2015332439
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1052438
Salt and Sanctuary1292436
CLASH12421
Steel Ocean1672414
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition872404
The Stanley Parable562389
Fallout 31182387
Incognita732381
PAYDAY The Heist1102377
Pro Cycling Manager 20161552368
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends192366
Duelyst1802366
Crush Crush9322354
WWE 2K15132342
theHunter11012340
Dead Island Definitive Edition1262324
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition4942322
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy2022309
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution312309
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion6222300
Anoxemia22299
Stranded Deep3482286
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY7152277
Crypt of the NecroDancer2212267
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas11102263
Magicka1122255
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade2122255
Half-Life 2: Update402252
Mass Effect2542249
Skyborn72241
Assassin's Creed II4292239
ValveTestApp2191501172238
Bell Ringer02237
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number2652234
War for the Overworld1302233
Space Pirates and Zombies 2872227
Dungeon Defenders1922226
FINAL FANTASY VII3652226
Runestone Keeper122226
Enforcer: Police Crime Action92226
Masked Shooters 232215
Ace of Words52212
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition4362211
FINAL FANTASY XIII1842211
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta4682196
Firefall42183
Rivals of Aether1362171
Tap Tap Infinity412167
Batman - The Telltale Series632166
Savage Lands82154
KOAReckoning2672128
Serious Sam 3: BFE1842114
Papers, Please2252113
HEX: Shards of Fate1212113
Ratz Instagib 2.0372102
AdventureQuest 3D1652098
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs862065
Rogue Legacy1402047
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code212042
Assassin's Creed III2592041
Magma Tsunami12039
Might and Magic Heroes VI2612036
Jet Set Radio152035
Resident Evil 53302015
The Wolf Among Us762009
No More Room in Hell6512008
Project Zomboid6221992
Chip01985
Dino D-Day171984
Shadowrun Returns1411974
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations1231968
Democracy 3781960
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition8301957
We Hy Few401956
Fairy Fencer F241955
Deus Ex - Human Revolution901941
Sniper Elite V22831940
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII551940
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed871936
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod981933
Day of Defeat: Source7691923
Magicka: Wizard Wars41916
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer6781907
Orion: Dino Beatdown371890
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-81875
Violett11867
Wurm Unlimited3941860
X Rebirth4901855
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf1331855
Half-Life4431850
DarkEnd61844
Stonehearth1791842
OMSI 211861841
Potatoman Seeks the Troof91841
Company of Heroes901839
Nux41836
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War01835
Mass Effect 22491808
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum2821802
Space Farmers141795
Two Worlds II1231793
Rocksmith 20147361791
Nidhogg151769
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition61767
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes731764
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY2471763
Elsword3281744
ValveTestApp2120705081739
Child of Light381732
The Settlers Online2191732
Dreamfall Chapters351720
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 37391717
Burstfire21713
Plants vs. Zombies4921709
Construction-Simulator 20153771703
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer3361700
Risen 3 - Titan Lords1411691
Five Nights at Freddy's 481678
DC Universe Online6811668
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1921668
EasyAntiCheat eSports481665
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword10161663
Deadpool381660
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham1901656
Defiance3671653
L.A.Noire4171652
Wakfu6621647
Guild of Dungeoneering401643
Vindictus4361631
Quake Live4481629
Super Meat Boy1091625
Bloons TD55981610
Lego Star Wars Saga1451605
Call of Duty Black Ops4881603
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword4701601
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 27091586
Kingdom Rush771582
Mighty No. 9161578
ByKingGame01571
Condition Zero8401562
Train Fever1641559
Toribash1511554
Walking1291553
Cook, Serve, Delicious!371551
Left 4 Dead4611549
Darksiders 2691546
Hearts of Iron III2181542
Dishonored RHCP1871540
Aura Kingdom6151537
Bastion711534
Victoria 24831524
Styx: Master of Shadows1611519
Spore: Galactic Adventures2301515
Orbital Gear41512
Lucius441509
Clustertruck591508
Etherium41496
The Evil Within3431489
Bionic Dues51489
Stronghold Crusader HD5461487
One Finger Death Punch621487
GRID 22761486
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 32281484
From The Depths2781473
RPG Maker VX Ace3161458
Spelunky3461457
Source Filmmaker8911456
Way of the Samurai 4211456
The Legend of Korra™71455
HAWKEN541445
Batla661440
Thief1861438
Contagion281432
Transistor531429
Spiral Knights3631423
Max Payne 31901419
Battlepaths41419
Sparkle 2 Evo31399
TrackMania² Stadium2301392
Magicka 2941388
Remember Me491368
Ace of Spades381367
Frankenstein: Master of Death91363
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 22001361
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl2971347
Unepic511344
Sid Meier's Pirates!1111338
Dragon Age: Origins2221334
Everlasting Summer6521333
Pixel Piracy271332
The Lord of the Rings War in the North1111324
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE821323
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power41322
Hand Of Fate1161318
Syberia 2361314
3DMark1421314
ValveTestApp215530471280
Mark of the Ninja811278
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5141272
Farming Simulator 2013921270
Infested Planet181269
Anno 1404: Venice3951261
The Guild 2: Renaissance1751252
SpecOps_TheLine601251
Antichamber231236
Little Inferno341235
FORCED21235
Sins of a Dark Age01231
Xenonauts3221223
Nuclear Throne2511216
Surgeon Simulator391210
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising801209
The Walking Dead: Season Two1351208
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat3751201
Red Faction: Guerrilla531201
Blacklight1421195
RAGE1541190
Magic 2015341186
Mountain1191184
Call of Duty: Black Ops II3541183
FINAL FANTASY VIII2801183
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger651182
Defense Grid 2461168
Orcs Must Die!261162
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1501160
Risen1211153
Ticket to Ride Online1731152
Magicite461152
DmC: Devil May Cry1401150
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville991148
Worms Revolution611146
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance3131142
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition1831138
12 Labours of Hercules41133
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 42341129
Mirror's Edge771116
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars2011115
Viridi421115
Supreme Commander 22401110
LISA371105
Worms Clan Wars411104
Platypus II41098
TrackMania Nations Forever4801091
Medieval Engineers3991090
Long Live The Queen141089
ARMA II2141078
Aliens vs Predator801072
The War Z11065
State of Decay1031040
PAYDAY 2 Demo3171034
F1 20141341034
RP81781033
Hatred151024
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine781013
Loadout1141010
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1411009
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City1731004
Dead Island: Epidemic11004
PULSAR: Lost Colony151004
Lords Of The Fallen1141001
Dragon Nest Europe260998
Champions Online161993
Scribblenauts Unlimited108990
SimCity 4 Deluxe369988
Winning Post 8 201698980
Mabinogi331978
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate15977
Rock of Ages11976
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 244961
Prototype40959
Bully: Scholarship Edition83957
Trine 2210955
Prototype 292950
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne21937
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly239932
Overlord55928
Fistful of Frags360928
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea347925
RaceRoom Racing Experience 435924
BioShock 267922
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION74921
Trapped Dead4919
Bound By Flame14911
Natural Selection 2212907
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition307902
Octodad: Dadliest Catch25899
Zombie Playground3898
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare188895
Sid Meier's Civilization IV581889
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition38883
Dragon Nest70883
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II46879
Necropolis36873
Legend of Grimrock 280868
DayZ Mod370867
Tales of Maj'Eyal96865
Sanctum15863
Assassin's Creed Revelations157853
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed95851
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu21850
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell48848
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast52842
Assassins Creed Brotherhood261832
Dead Rising 261832
Mercenary Kings5831
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 249822
Reus31820
Planet Explorers44816
EverQuest Free-to-Play199811
X3: Albion Prelude397803
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™38801
Dust: An Elysian Tail43798
Hammerwatch44795
Serious Sam 248773
R.U.S.E138768
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky228762
Tribes Ascend27756
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame111753
Trine87752
Alice: Madness Returns32750
Gear Up49748
Star Wars Republic Commando80742
Assassin's Creed97741
Next Car Game91730
You Need A Budget 4243724
Heroes of Might and Magic V136721
Rayman Legends61717
GameMaker: Studio243714
Magic 2014 56710
Far Cry 279707
ValveTestApp23205071706
DOOM 3: BFG Edition93705
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky79704
Hitman: Blood Money79700
Crysis84699
Sid Meier's Railroads!122697
LEGO Lord of the Rings89697
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault31691
My Lands159689
Evoland12685
AVA165684
Sir, You Are Being Hunted10684
King Arthur's Gold35681
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes54678
Castle Story89672
Gothic 3235665
F.E.A.R. 360661
Lego Harry Potter119658
SolForge25655
Desktop Dungeons23653
Dead Space 2105652
Worms Armageddon123651
Resident Evil Revelations70647
Evil Genius43646
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition33644
Blocks That Matter4639
Stronghold224639
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+6637
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition103635
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines70633
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection6633
Test Drive Unlimited 2118631
Sniper Elite40631
Aliens: Colonial Marines28629
Deadlight11621
Kenshi234621
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East130619
Castle of Illusion12619
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon27618
Mount and Blade143614
X3: Terran Conflict268612
Darkness II44612
Fallout 2134611
SleepingDogs73610
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City227609
Dead Space119609
The Expendabros126609
Bloody Trapland9608
Trials Fusion67608
Panzar85607
Overgrowth36606
Prime World223604
Football Manager 2011220602
Metro 2033105600
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo474600
Blade Symphony9600
Savant - Ascent6600
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter25585
Gunpoint58585
Sacred 2 Gold103584
Zombies Monsters Robots1577
Overlord II71576
Bejeweled 3254575
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch269571
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten19567
Poker Night 264567
FEZ41567
Dungeons and Dragons Online240562
Stronghold 2171562
Worms Ultimate Mayhem25557
Duke Nukem Forever36555
Bloodline Champions1554
Sonic Adventure 293554
GunZ 2: The Second Duel29553
Call of Duty: Ghosts147551
F.E.A.R.41542
Men of War: Assault Squad120541
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath146539
Nether4535
AirMech61532
The Last Remnant85525
NBA 2K1466525
Pid 3523
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack55523
FINAL FANTASY XIII-254523
Driver San Francisco17522
SteamWorld Dig34518
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars65517
Risen 2126517
Metro Last Light113516
Half-Life 2: Episode Two234515
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin9515
Scribblenauts Unmasked25513
E.Y.E29512
F1 201347511
Audiosurf32510
Primal Carnage32510
Knights of Pen and Paper +112506
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier25504
Gnomoria37503
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game149495
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves7493
Nation Red6487
Wargame Airland Battle80485
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale35484
Machinarium40482
DCS World243482
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter49481
Happy Wars4480
Worms Reloaded65479
Renegade Ops6478
Titan Quest16476
Omikron - The Nomad Soul0474
ValveTestApp203350139473
Blackguards48470
Majesty 2 Collection33466
Wargame European Escalation59465
Legend of Grimrock70463
Audiosurf 231462
Small World 213451
Half-Life 2: Episode One161447
Might & Magic X - Legacy 46442
Cubic Castles99442
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 212441
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II16437
Pinball FX242432
Divinity II: Developer's Cut197429
Cities XXL72428
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction19426
Space Run4426
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising137423
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart181423
EverQuest II F2P138422
Call of Duty 2155421
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons30420
Omerta City of Gangsters27417
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own157415
Sonic Generations122410
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player44409
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play80408
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER77408
Synergy57407
Edge of Space4406
Minimum0406
Fallen Earth9405
Alien Swarm76400
X-COM: UFO Defense39397
Alpha Protocol19393
Retro City Rampage7393
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition16392
Football Manager 2009148390
Skullgirls Beta3386
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game34383
Football Manager 2015 Demo0383
F1 2012164382
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E43381
Five Nights at Freddy's49381
Football Manager 2010158380
DEFCON28380
Need for Speed: Undercover96375
King's Bounty: The Legend107375
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version102373
Waffles15373
Metal Slug 313373
The Amazing Spider-Man 218372
Tactical Intervention2370
Iron Brigade2366
Damned19362
Fable The Lost Chapters92361
Day of Defeat136358
System Shock 228357
Far Cry54355
TowerFall Ascension21354
Poker Night at the Inventory25353
War of the Roses0353
Gothic II: Gold Edition174352
Dragons and Titans104352
Defy Gravity2351
Home2350
Costume Quest16349
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon65349
alan wakes american nightmare12348
Divinity: Dragon Commander25347
Soldier Front 21345
Sniper: Ghost Warrior79342
Game of Thrones10342
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition45341
Making History II: The War of the World33341
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization158340
Ragnarok Online 259339
ShootMania Storm11338
Port Royale 357336
Shank 29336
Zombie Panic! Source225335
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes60335
Cry of Fear100334
Blockland32333
UntitledApp14331
Sacred 320330
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover50329
Warlock - Master of the Arcane44328
Football Manager 2014 Korean21327
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 13326
Supreme Commander61325
Men of War58324
Singularity5321
Stronghold 374321
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army14321
Cities in Motion 249321
Transformers: War for Cybertron15315
The Amazing Spider-Man20312
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition15311
Organ Trail: Director's Cut11309
Stronghold Legends56306
Take On Mars71305
Brick-Force (EU)9305
Botanicula22304
Grand Theft Auto III85301
3DMark Demo72301
Khan: Absolute Power49297
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light36296
Royal Quest72296
Five Nights at Freddy's 214293
Cossacks: Back to War115289
Gone Home10289
RACE 0739288
Shank5288
The Guild II22287
Painkiller Hell and Damnation19286
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav15283
Dungeons of Dredmor48282
DiRT 38281
Overlord: Raising Hell35279
ArcheBlade29279
Mars War Logs5279
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes107278
Need For Speed SHIFT39276
Half-Life: Source50276
MX vs ATV Reflex66276
Braid19274
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars41274
SpaceChem49273
Europa Universalis III: Complete92272
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City12272
The Ship Single Player2270
Sonic Adventure DX33270
MicroVolts0269
Moonbase Alpha16269
F.E.A.R. Online0265
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West42263
Dragon's Prophet (EU)54262
The Book of Unwritten Tales9261
FlatOut 267260
Nuclear Dawn4260
Valdis Story: Abyssal City9259
Space Pirates and Zombies38258
Bulletstorm3257
Warlock 2: the Exiled35257
Red Faction: Armageddon20253
Half-Life: Opposing Force83253
God Mode0253
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition31252
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines53252
Interstellar Marines10252
Electronic Super Joy5251
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 228251
Expeditions: Conquistador15250
Godus20249
Mafia115248
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron38247
LEGO Batman 259246
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin52244
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell18244
Villagers and Heroes70244
Anomaly Warzone Earth4240
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition32240
TerraTech Demo0240
Hitman: Sniper Challenge7235
Defense Grid: The Awakening104233
Darkest Hour21233
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition6232
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action88232
Tomb Raider: Underworld37228
Torchlight52227
Agarest: Generations of War13227
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory17226
World War Machine5225
Return to Castle Wolfenstein52224
Landmark0224
Crazy Machines 22223
Star Wars: Dark Forces8220
Unreal Tournament 200458219
America's Army 343218
WarInc1217
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel30216
DuckTales Remastered17216
RaiderZ0216
ArcaniA: Gothic 426214
DLC Quest3214
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition22212
Space Hulk11212
Toy Soldiers: Complete11212
CastleStorm5211
Medal of Honor: Airborne51210
Dustforce14210
Dungeon Siege III27209
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords130209
Combat Arms0209
Divine Divinity108209
Medal of Honor31208
Hitman: Codename 475208
McPixel3208
Penumbra: Overture11208
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident6207
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword91207
Virtua Tennis 41206
Dawn of Discovery18205
March of War0203
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum92202
Call of Duty38198
Beyond Good and Evil11198
King’s Bounty: Legions133198
Bionic Commando4198
Unreal Tournament 340196
Cthulhu Saves the World5194
Ys Origin20192
ValveTestApp23370034192
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4533191
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition23190
Dungeon Siege 142187
Contrast10187
Just Cause20185
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight17185
Faerie Solitaire11185
Super Crate Box9185
Tropico 3: Absolute Power20183
Tomb Raider: Legend27183
Deadfall Adventures10182
Max Payne55181
Rayman Origins27180
Railroad Tycoon 360180
Universe Sandbox39177
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition3177
Guns and Robots3174
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising19173
Hunted4173
Rochard4173
100000007173
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition107172
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD89172
Just Cause 2 Demo15171
Divekick1169
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor64168
Goodbye Deponia27167
Zuma Deluxe138165
Life Goes On1162
Team Fortress Classic44161
Peggle Deluxe60161
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill1160
The Night of the Rabbit20160
King's Bounty: Crossworlds65160
Dungeon Siege 236159
DOOM 335157
StarDrive7157
Ragnarok47157
Serena2157
Hard Reset10156
Silent Hunter III64156
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition20156
Cities In Motion52155
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood4155
Avernum: Escape From the Pit15155
La Tale0154
Cave Story+23153
Cities XL Platinum22153
Assassin's Creed Liberation16153
Operation Flashpoint: Red River8151
I Am Alive2151
Battlestations: Pacific34150
Star Trek4150
The Cave15149
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD8149
JurassicPark8148
Mafia II - Public Demo25147
SuperMNC6147
Disciples: Reincarnation50146
King's Bounty: Armored Princess54145
AI War: Fleet Command5145
X3: Reunion46144
World of Goo11144
Lambda Wars Beta59144
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection24143
Street Fighter X Tekken3143
Magic 201335142
Prime World: Defenders14142
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes15141
Puzzle Quest24140
Project Bodyguard7140
NBA 2K1322140
Thomas Was Alone6140
Eversion 0138
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum25137
ARMA II4137
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity19137
Ship Simulator Extremes25137
Alien Breed Impact3136
Guacamelee! Gold Edition12136
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas40135
Demonicon6135
Half-Life: Blue Shift43132
Insaniquarium Deluxe16132
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194654132
Zuma's Revenge!79130
Professional Farmer 201415130
Commandos 2: Men of Courage41129
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs10128
Supreme Ruler 193611128
Hack, Slash, Loot1127
Sid Meier's Civilization IV61127
Teslagrad36127
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat27126
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic27126
Crysis Warhead21125
The Longest Journey16124
The Ultimate DOOM18124
Football Manager 2013 Korean11124
They Bleed Pixels6124
Tom Clancy's EndWar8124
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts42122
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition20121
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version1120
Guild Wars26119
Unreal Tournament36119
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage20119
CivCity: Rome17118
Demigod3118
Mini Ninjas20118
Men of War: Vietnam11117
Always Sometimes Monsters8117
Forsaken World9116
DUNGEONLAND1116
Super Hexagon34116
Hearts of Iron II: Complete47116
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark1116
Death to Spies2115
Dwarfs1114
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars25114
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar14114
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II10114
Uplink13113
Penumbra: Black Plague6113
Super Sanctum TD1112
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z1112
SD Secret Project Gamma0111
Puzzle Pirates25110
Cortex Command20109
Teleglitch: Die More Edition4109
Indie Game: The Movie0108
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 3108
ARMA Cold War Assault37107
King's Quest Collection3107
A New Beginning - Final Cut15107
Quake15105
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne44104
Secret of the Magic Crystal3104
Thief Gold21103
Need For Speed Shift 218102
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition22102
War of the Vikings Early Access0102
VVVVVV15101
Age of Chivalry7100
Football Superstars2100
Beat Hazard1099
King Arthur II599
Quantum Conundrum598
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta398
Frozen Synapse797
Shadowgrounds497
Quake II1797
Impire197
Arsenal of Democracy2197
Football Manager 2012 Korean1695
Original War3794
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT093
Quake III Arena2193
Dragon's Prophet093
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite2092
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I292
Solstice Arena092
Sword of the Stars II891
Tower Wars891
Rome: Total War - Alexander2990
Star Wars Starfighter290
Construct 2 Personal4890
Altitude889
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny3489
Empires388
The Stanley Parable Demo488
Half Minute Hero Two088
Toy Soldiers886
Supreme Ruler Cold War186
Thief: Deadly Shadows985
Peggle Nights4384
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon384
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:684
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1283
Red Faction382
Rocksmith2182
Bionic Commando Rearmed082
Perpetuum582
Fable 33881
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1981
Champions of Regnum2581
Element4l081
X2: The Threat3480
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods1079
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1379
Football Manager 2013 Russian1579
PlayClaw 52579
Wings of Prey1478
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon978
Dungeon Defenders Eternity478
Call of Juarez977
DogFighter276
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP176
Rise of the Triad876
NASCAR '14476
Disciples 3474
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men574
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo674
8BitMMO674
MouseCraft374
Men of War: Red Tide1773
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1473
Leviathan: Warships073
Majesty 21072
Call of Duty: United Offensive2272
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source2172
Medal of Honor MP1171
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds271
King Arthur Collection270
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis770
Space Empires V1070
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD1170
Monopoly1770
World in Conflict470
Carrier Command Gaea Mission3469
Gun Monkeys169
The Next BIG Thing168
A Valley Without Wind068
Back to the Future 103267
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition767
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey766
Gratuitous Space Battles466
ARMA 2 Free166
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal966
Cargo Commander066
Signs of Life666
Battlefield 21165
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast1965
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault865
Global Agenda064
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21764
Secret Files: Tunguska164
Towns1264
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock364
Back to the Future 104363
Call of Juarez: The Cartel963
Football Manager 2012 Russian1463
Disciples II: Galleans Return1963
RUSH262
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe2862
X-COM: Terror from the Deep1662
Poxnora1362
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B262
NEOTOKYO°162
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1061
Lego Indiana Jones 21261
Jade Empire961
Europa Universalis IV Demo1461
OMG Zombies!161
Strike Vector161
Men of War: Condemned Heroes1261
Sengoku560
EDGE260
The Novelist160
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold1959
Ys: The Oath in Felghana859
Eets Munchies159
F1 2010558
NBA 2K12658
Ghost Master358
Estranged: Act I458
Toki Tori757
Fate of the World457
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress457
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1556
From Dust1256
A Game Of Thrones256
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe2156
BookWorm Deluxe2455
Front Mission Evolved355
Shoot Many Robots155
Order of War955
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt855
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition154
Sol Survivor153
DXHRML253
Sequence153
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny853
Geneforge452
Mare Nostrum052
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief352
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem151
Nexuiz051
War of the Immortals051
Atom Zombie Smasher650
DiRT 2850
Solar 2450
X-COM: Apocalypse1150
Takedown: Red Sabre450
NEO Scavenger Demo050
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate450
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers850
Half-Life 2: Demo649
A Virus Named TOM249
The Sims(TM) Medieval049
Back to the Future 105348
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter1148
Football Manager 2013 Editor948
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver448
BIT.TRIP RUNNER547
Hero Academy747
Farming Simulator 2011546
Championship Manager 20102346
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time545
Peggle Extreme345
Age of Wonders 21145
Torchlight II Demo045
Anna - Extended Edition444
The Ball243
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within943
StarForge Alpha143
Thief 21443
Section 8: Prejudice342
Postal III242
American Conquest - Fight Back1942
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror1742
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013142
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith341
ValveTestApp216690141
The Showdown Effect141
BoLT041
Zeno Clash440
Pirates of Black Cove240
Atlantica240
Painkiller Overdose340
Avadon: The Black Fortress639
Fortune Summoners439
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II839
Strike Suit Zero639
March of the Eagles939
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio839
Crash Time III338
Typer Shark Deluxe1438
Ben There, Dan That!038
Football Manager 2013 Asia138
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo338
Star Wolves338
Wanderlust: Rebirth037
Dwarfs - F2P537
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX437
Receiver437
Dragon Age II336
Portal: The First Slice436
F1 20111836
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1036
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo036
Out of the Park Baseball 14236
Puzzle Quest 2936
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle336
Cities XL 2012335
Children of the Nile1335
Free to Play235
Thrillville: Off the Rails435
Codename Gordon734
Sniper Elite V2 Demo434
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark234
Analogue: A Hate Story334
DeathRally834
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version134
Total War Battles: SHOGUN134
Dear Esther033
Stellar Impact033
The Dig732
Deathmatch Classic832
The Haunted: Hells Reach232
Fortix 2332
Theme Park Studio132
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses432
Victoria: Revolutions632
Frontlines: Fuel of War331
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo131
Chaser431
Ys II331
Guardians of Middle-earth031
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)231
Fleet Command1030
Frontline Tactics030
The Banner Saga: Factions430
Prey129
Ricochet629
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge529
Vessel629
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
Anodyne229
ETX WIP1029
World of Zoo028
Bejeweled Twist628
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed228
Red Faction II128
Gemini Rue128
Revenge of the Titans427
Star Ruler127
Crayon Physics Deluxe1227
Jamestown127
Evochron Mercenary027
Dungeons - The Dark Lord327
Ravaged027
The Stomping Land027
Monday Night Combat026
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo526
Hoard126
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands526
Bloody Good Time226
Runespell: Overture026
DEFCON Demo126
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe526
Magicka - Demo125
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes125
Hydrophobia125
Cities XL 2011325
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo225
Darwinia425
Dynomite Deluxe825
Windborne025
007™ Legends425
NBA 2K9524
Multiwinia324
Dangerous Waters424
ValveTestApp214790424
Luxor Mahjong824
Blackwell Deception024
Tropico 4 - Demo223
Memoir '44 Online423
Blur223
Krater023
Shatter023
Myst: Masterpiece Edition523
League of Legends022
Nightsky122
DiRT Showdown Demo022
Lone Survivor222
Osmos222
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer221
Alien Breed 2 Assault121
Bastion Demo021
Cradle of Rome821
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 121
Quake III: Team Arena321
Offspring Fling!221
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom421
Kinetic Void121
Strike Suit Infinity121
Audiosurf Demo120
Batman2020
East India Company1120
Theatre of War320
Off-Road Drive120
Age Of Empires Online120
Ohm Studio520
Claire120
Joint Task Force619
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free019
Darkness II Demo019
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2119
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Samurai Gunn119
PAC-MAN MUSEUM219
EVE Online Demo018
Mafia II - JAPAN118
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar218
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Eufloria218
Rise of Immortals018
Iron Grip: Warlord118
Street Fighter IV218
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers317
Crysis 2017
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2017
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers117
Luxor417
Damnation017
Krita Gemini817
Kohan II: Kings of War217
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms216
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
Duke Nukem Forever RU216
Plant Tycoon616
Trine 2 Demo216
Eschalon: Book I416
Capsized116
Amazing Adventures Around the World316
Microsoft Flight116
Escape Rosecliff Island316
Vegas: Make It Big016
Legends of Pegasus016
R.U.S.E. Demo016
NBA 2K11415
And Yet It Moves115
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo115
Chime415
Medieval II: Total War Demo315
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection115
Crysis Wars015
Forge015
Smashmuck Champions015
Tank Operations: European Campaign015
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift314
Blackwell Convergence114
SpaceChem - Demo314
Just Cause Demo014
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy014
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts014
Dungeon Siege III - Demo213
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga013
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale313
Swords and Soldiers HD113
Hammerfight213
Rocket Mania Deluxe713
Wolfenstein113
Daylight213
Delve Deeper013
Greed Corp012
Tropico 3 - Demo012
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Dawn of War Demo012
Bejeweled Deluxe212
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles012
Rising Storm Beta012
Cubemen112
WARP012
Cogs111
Supreme Commander 2 Demo211
Peggle Deluxe Demo011
Plain Sight011
Luxor 3111
ValveTestApp207510211
Venice111
Moon Breakers011
ArtRage 4011
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena111
Big Money! Deluxe411
Little Farm011
Adventures of Shuggy011
The Wonderful End of the World010
The Final Hours of Portal 2110
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
RedOrchestra2Beta010
NBA 2K10310
Flotilla010
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven010
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket110
Virtual Villagers: A New Home310
Metal Drift210
Darkspore09
Zero Gear Demo09
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol09
Plants vs. Zombies Demo19
Flight Control HD09
Clive Barker's Jericho39
Dead Horde09
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Shattered Union19
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi29
Dracula: Origin29
Carnage Racing09
Hinterland09
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
TheBaconing08
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Bunch of Heroes18
FlatOut Demo28
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife38
Armada 252608
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
Loadout Campaign Beta08
Poker Superstars II17
Demolition, Inc.07
Torchlight - Demo17
Nimbus17
Europa Universalis III - Demo27
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
The Maw07
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Solar 2 - Demo06
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition16
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics16
Shattered Horizon06
Ashes Cricket 200906
Luxor 206
Hitogata Happa06
Pound of Ground26
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Cities XL05
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Rusty Hearts05
Breach05
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe15
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Bullet Run05
War of the Roses Beta05
Arctic Combat15
Homefront Demo04
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights14
Hoard - Demo03
Darkspore Demo03
UFO: Afterlight03
Attack on Pearl Harbor33
Smash Cars03
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.003
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Dreamkiller03
Hot Dish03
A Farewell to Dragons03
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P03
The Showdown Effect Demo03
Breach13
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer03
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Altitude - Demo02
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
World of Battles02
District 18702
Wizardry Online02
Uncharted Waters Online02
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge02
Total War: SHOGUN 212
Dogfighter Demo01
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
StarDrive Beta01
Project: Apex01
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
Darkspore Beta00
Global Agenda Trial00
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Garry's Mod Beta00
ValveTestApp72000
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
ValveTestApp23155000
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Football Manager 201400
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Total War: Arena00