SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 23438541295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive162091854801
Fallout 414634472962
Grand Theft Auto V20191364548
PAYDAY 239181247709
No Man's Sky906212613
Sid Meier's Civilization VI11228162511
Terraria11414159175
H1Z1: King of the Kill17090151195
XCOM 24758132859
DARK SOULS III4183129975
Warframe69047121862
Tom Clancy's The Division2384113973
Total War™: WARHAMMER®2993113077
TAGame35432102884
ARK: Survival Evolved26108101035
Path of Exile1096598445
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt631392257
Team Fortress 24107791981
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN148991152
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim987790957
Sid Meier's Civilization V2053088196
Football Manager 2016319582916
Football Manager 2015145677123
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege2069673908
Football Manager 20171580872857
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth423270202
Garry's Mod1449269888
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition793169877
Stellaris829068577
Rust1582468202
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Clicker Heroes601165862
Stardew Valley877864427
Call of Duty: Black Ops III143563693
Starbound257662242
Paladins1270960743
Trove206758949
Arma 3978456679
Unturned718055381
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)210853568
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™34652485
Evolve14351298
Mafia III30447823
Rise of the Tomb Raider106544563
Left 4 Dead 2531643419
Dead by Daylight909242989
Monaco5641750
Euro Truck Simulator 2322941266
Hearts of Iron IV572541042
DiRT 3 Complete Edition15640767
War Thunder640135264
Dota 2 Test1133763
BlackJack97433356
H1Z185533038
7 Days to Die756832740
Farming Simulator 17295532313
Cities: Skylines437932179
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Counter-Strike541331865
DOOM98831773
Pillars of Eternity55830488
The Elder Scrolls Online640129972
Firebird394329602
Mount&Blade: Warband371628497
DayZ144428048
Limbo7027424
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen99627344
Fallout New Vegas339826773
Shadow Warrior12326136
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn863225725
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare36224954
Europa Universalis IV592824830
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide52524653
Knight Online132124597
Killing Floor 2161124199
Shadowverse411124096
SMITE627223589
Mambo54623459
Dying Light224123193
AdVenture Capitalist100523081
TERA231022740
Saints Row IV191022413
Dishonored 257822409
XCom-Enemy-Unknown99522375
Planet Coaster96821956
Borderlands 2589321943
Batman™: Arkham Knight78321219
Heroes & Generals165820923
Don't Starve Together Beta345020858
Starpoint Gemini 28220842
Wallpaper Engine482420515
Grim Dawn981520388
Space Engineers204720309
Factorio520420261
DOOM Open Beta019745
Total War: ROME II332319486
Counter-Strike: Source206019409
Darkest Dungeon224819335
Age of Empires II HD548619177
American Truck Simulator185119146
Kerbal Space Program230719128
Dungeon Defenders II44718744
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee5718699
Robocraft192718505
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth64418330
The Forest175318314
Life Is Strange™38718244
Watch_Dogs 222318138
Elite: Dangerous336818092
Firewatch4517576
SpeedRunners14217142
Riders of Icarus70317117
Battlerite76616740
Dead Island12616318
Prison Architect92216185
Insurgency163215775
Tyranny16315772
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare44315384
Portal 296515037
RimWorld504115021
NBA 2K17144114905
Killing Floor43814834
Far Cry Primal14014783
Street Fighter V105214773
Magic Duels148114571
Total War: ATTILA166814442
The Long Dark83114432
Company of Heroes 2206814384
Infestation: The New Z253314252
Castle Crashers27614202
Football Manager 201471213860
Enter the Gungeon70713699
Spacewar266913682
Mortal Kombat X32413679
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 263313613
Saints Row the Third133813457
Hurtworld17913369
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster34313263
World of Tanks Blitz285913098
Dirty Bomb132913096
The Culling612995
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead61112958
The Witcher 245612870
Brawlhalla303512860
Tropico 551712709
Transport Fever71612619
Shadow Warrior 26612611
HITMAN™54812534
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin123612124
Battleborn3812101
The Walking Dead20612067
Crusader Kings II301911960
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志13117811912
ASTRONEER55611900
Outlast29511762
Dungeons 214511705
Dead Island Riptide4211630
Farming Simulator 1530211608
Squad98511503
Space Hulk: Deathwing3311496
Dark Souls137811264
Steep Open Beta011181
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition40111079
Reign Of Kings8911054
Creativerse79510929
Tropico 426810892
Sniper Elite 317410878
Depth27110878
Streamline810690
Undertale65910510
Endless Legend67710468
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer55810467
Project CARS31310444
Minion Masters31510428
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball46410373
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer319967
Tales of Zestiria1329683
Geometry Dash17179681
BARRIER X349655
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies9109651
Total War SHOGUN 216119539
This War of Mine4429503
Shakes and Fidget6639495
Orcs Must Die! 2899470
NBA 2K163779275
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada519251
How to Survive179206
Sakura Clicker1959100
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition2829006
Empire: Total War17178923
Cork11038873
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE1008821
Subnautica12558796
Marvel Heroes3798759
Don't Starve14458744
Tales from the Borderlands598690
Block N Load Beta998646
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub88347
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition5118338
Tomb Raider5648270
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™19298255
FINAL FANTASY IX1948229
Red Orchestra 23608201
The Sims 321488194
Fallout3308142
Warface15477940
Devilian207926
Orcs Must Die! Unchained1857756
Tiger Knight: Empire War1837620
LawBreakers337569
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition13857566
Youtubers Life617563
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden4607466
Anno 2205627446
ShellShock Live7887399
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak357339
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU97288
Shadowrun: Hong Kong1397251
Empyrion - Galactic Survival13156933
Time Clickers4116821
Insanity Clicker1286814
Dishonored5306795
EVE Online20906715
Banished11506696
Dawn of War II - Retribution1546687
Planetbase2396682
Fishing Planet8176674
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II5656575
Sven Co-op2496553
Portal Knights1966545
Blood Bowl 22926511
Saints Row 21826509
Race The Sun126455
Slime Rancher7096452
DARK SOULS™ II1946433
GRAV36367
DiRT Showdown186348
Neverwinter13966326
Dungeon of the Endless896313
Super Secret Project 16386297
Fractured Space2366260
Pro Evolution Soccer 20177456258
Planetside 213766245
Motorsport Manager4426234
The Witness966171
NBA 2K151126132
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla736117
Far Cry 45306102
Wolfenstein: The New Order6556093
Alan Wake836076
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 43365947
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair1195936
Medieval II: Total War20565907
RollerCoaster Tycoon World285842
Zula05823
Card Hunter1385811
Cossacks 31465771
Stronghold Crusader 21425763
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition19105735
Rebel Galaxy805704
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer4805658
F1 20161005648
Amnesia: The Dark Descent645645
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection10095635
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic3915625
Spore3975619
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series475599
Far Cry 33145596
ArcheAge5115589
SUPERHOT675551
Journey To The Center Of The Earth555550
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition1535547
ValveTestApp2282008435541
RuneScape: Idle Adventures05526
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag8285499
My Summer Car3365486
Infinite Crisis™05431
Nosgoth145392
Age of Wonders III9705359
Mafia II2025337
Project Muffin6845319
Mitos.is: The Game2205308
Endless Space1505239
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade1015230
BioShock Remastered2235227
Naval Action3015219
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot35139
WildStar1555049
Duck Game2935047
HELLDIVERS™994985
Metro 2033 Redux7904975
BattleBlock Theater1834965
Hyper Light Drifter874954
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer6924922
Tabletop Simulator13484902
LEGO® Worlds1524896
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier604889
Race Driver: GRID274859
Master of Orion3094853
Call of Duty: World at War10224825
Bioshock Infinite3694808
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES344779
Osiris: New Dawn1494774
Borderlands15094689
Lost Castle3334669
Awesomenauts Soundtrack4294666
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau684665
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
ValveTestApp2031401864642
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
Miscreated5284595
Star Trek Online12034591
FaeVerse Alchemy24583
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS1464566
Verdun1634555
Game Dev Tycoon2174541
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition484523
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016884507
Life is Feudal: Your Own8564491
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics724490
Assetto Corsa6544482
Psychonauts1374473
Anno 2070904443
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Star Wars Battlefront II9194382
Survarium1724382
Homefront: The Revolution6194360
DiRT Rally1494352
Punch Club344311
Aftermath04305
Grand Theft Auto IV3654304
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II914300
The Binding Of Isaac2514286
Grand Ages: Medieval224274
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 3744260
Dying Light Demo04236
Planetary Annihilation264234
Shop Heroes7294222
Men of War: Assault Squad 26994220
Football Manager 20132704187
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Torchlight II5604158
Batman™: Arkham Origins2304112
FTL: Faster Than Light11594108
The Jackbox Party Pack 31504103
SOMA524073
Crusaders of the Lost Idols14294057
Sunless Sea1064049
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition3914034
Sword Coast Legends644030
Skullgirls1564016
Art of War: Red Tides3414016
The Talos Principle3104006
Grey Goo1913998
FNaF World33974
MechWarrior Online10493961
Broforce1633951
Battlefield: Bad Company 21513936
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest183929
Darksiders193916
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou233880
Scrap Mechanic3493832
The Banner Saga453825
VEGA Conflict7923814
Divinity Original Sin523808
Digimon Masters Online4073804
APB Reloaded4353784
The Crew1293768
Wasteland 2293767
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition3663756
Spintires5833741
The Secret World6123740
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun1333737
Napoleon: Total War7033732
Tree of Life3133708
DiggerOnline03702
Hitman™ Beta03666
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 2863661
Assassin's Creed Syndicate5063657
Fallout New Vegas833656
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series423634
Pro Evolution Soccer 2015233631
Zombie Army Trilogy853620
StarDrive 2253609
Just Cause 21793598
Atlas Reactor3153598
EVGA PrecisionX 1627513597
Talisman: Digital Edition773590
Besiege2763581
INSIDE773560
MapleStory7603552
POSTAL 2 Complete2603537
BLOCKADE 3D783532
Portal Stories: Mel453523
Kingdom: New Lands793521
RailWorks4283510
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist933507
Windward353501
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location233497
LEGO® Jurassic World753494
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit3493492
Batman Arkham City GOTY3483490
Worm.is: The Game373480
Dungeon Fighter Online5173467
Kingdom193460
Valkyria Chronicles™993454
Might & Magic Heroes VII 1113444
Hero Siege2323435
Strife553435
Hickory1103416
Ragnarok Clicker2433394
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut2003392
Portal2153370
Assassin’s Creed Unity3403340
Half-Life 23893338
Supraball173326
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse683311
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal1163303
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm3113276
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut2073273
Watch_Dogs943264
Ryse: Son of Rome323257
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War533241
ICEY353216
Plague Inc: Evolved2143211
Guns of Icarus Online233209
Craft The World2243208
Hell Yeah!43186
CONSORTIUM13180
Caster53174
Wargame: Red Dragon4373154
Alien: Isolation1973149
Kuboom113145
Act of Aggression173131
Transformice3893127
Stealth Inc 223127
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER293116
SUPERFIGHT13108
The Escapists803098
This Is the Police553093
HomeBehind763082
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 2143070
WARMODE163066
Sanctum 2393060
Realm of the Mad God8603059
HuniePop3063009
Endless Sky1583003
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander142979
Burgers02971
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition8562966
Gauntlet™ 822963
Ori and the Blind Forest752948
Goat Simulator972927
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes1562917
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition982909
Darksiders Warmastered Edition852904
Star Wars Empire at War8242903
Broken Age252897
Disgaea PC682891
AdVenture Communist1962871
Town of Salem8772857
Borderlands 2 RU492829
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round472827
Stronghold Kingdoms4582817
How to Survive 2752814
Fable Anniversary1062805
Emily is Away192800
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition622797
BeamNG.drive10492797
Idling to Rule the Gods7522781
Voxelized02759
Football Manager 20122572754
Autumn02749
Risk of Rain2372745
Echo of Soul142730
Mordheim: City of the Damned1632710
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut1042703
Resident Evil 61872690
HunieCam Studio902674
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD132673
RIFT3832671
Lord of the Rings Online6542657
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
F1 2015152623
BRINK272617
Purgatory422608
Big Pharma432602
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 7062566
Source SDK Base 20071052546
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit782544
Shovel Knight1102529
Project Highrise992515
Brilliant Bob02510
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio1232498
Monsti102489
BioShock492487
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies2002481
Golf With Your Friends8332476
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows02470
The Ship62468
Pro Cycling Manager 2015122439
Total War Battles: KINGDOM512438
Salt and Sanctuary922436
CLASH62421
Steel Ocean72414
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition522404
The Stanley Parable762389
Fallout 3852387
Incognita542381
PAYDAY The Heist462377
Pro Cycling Manager 2016342368
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends62366
Duelyst1682366
WWE 2K1572342
theHunter3222340
Dead Island Definitive Edition3932324
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition4232322
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy1682309
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution222309
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion5822300
Anoxemia12299
Stranded Deep2312286
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY4322277
Crypt of the NecroDancer1812267
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas3192263
Magicka922255
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade1382255
Half-Life 2: Update302252
Mass Effect1392249
Skyborn52241
Assassin's Creed II2802239
ValveTestApp219150882238
Bell Ringer12237
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number1362234
War for the Overworld3062233
Space Pirates and Zombies 2642227
Dungeon Defenders1172226
FINAL FANTASY VII3762226
Runestone Keeper92226
Enforcer: Police Crime Action92226
Masked Shooters 232215
Ace of Words12212
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition3852211
FINAL FANTASY XIII1452211
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta3702196
Firefall52183
Rivals of Aether3742171
Tap Tap Infinity352167
Batman - The Telltale Series502166
Savage Lands52154
KOAReckoning2162128
Serious Sam 3: BFE452114
Papers, Please1162113
HEX: Shards of Fate1162113
Ratz Instagib 2.092102
AdventureQuest 3D2562098
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs552065
Rogue Legacy1072047
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code52042
Assassin's Creed III2262041
Magma Tsunami32039
Might and Magic Heroes VI1062036
Jet Set Radio122035
Resident Evil 51682015
The Wolf Among Us562009
No More Room in Hell3692008
Project Zomboid4191992
Chip11985
Dino D-Day381984
Shadowrun Returns571974
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations771968
Democracy 3511960
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition3451957
We Hy Few281956
Fairy Fencer F111955
Deus Ex - Human Revolution491941
Sniper Elite V2971940
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII401940
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed461936
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod221933
Day of Defeat: Source3201923
Magicka: Wizard Wars11916
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer2811907
Orion: Dino Beatdown361890
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-51875
Violett41867
Wurm Unlimited9231860
X Rebirth781855
Half-Life2411850
DarkEnd71844
Stonehearth1491842
Potatoman Seeks the Troof11841
Company of Heroes641839
Crush Crush8161836
Nux351836
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War01835
Mass Effect 21891808
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum2471802
Space Farmers511795
Two Worlds II421793
Rocksmith 20145831791
Nidhogg241769
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition291767
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes491764
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY1871763
Elsword3131744
ValveTestApp2120701371739
Child of Light301732
The Settlers Online991732
Dreamfall Chapters221720
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 32721717
Burstfire11713
Plants vs. Zombies3761709
Construction-Simulator 2015781703
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer1041700
Risen 3 - Titan Lords841691
Five Nights at Freddy's 491678
DC Universe Online3611668
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1641668
EasyAntiCheat eSports351665
Deadpool151660
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham631656
Defiance2611653
L.A.Noire1471652
Wakfu3941647
Guild of Dungeoneering2501643
Vindictus2921631
Quake Live2251629
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword8281627
Super Meat Boy601625
Bloons TD52731610
Lego Star Wars Saga741605
Call of Duty Black Ops2251603
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword1311601
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 23161586
Kingdom Rush481582
Mighty No. 9391578
ByKingGame01571
Condition Zero3231562
Train Fever511559
Toribash681554
Walking951553
Cook, Serve, Delicious!321551
Left 4 Dead2411549
Darksiders 2181546
Hearts of Iron III1281542
OMSI 21191541
Dishonored RHCP151540
Aura Kingdom4761537
Bastion1161534
Victoria 24291524
Styx: Master of Shadows321519
Spore: Galactic Adventures1181515
Orbital Gear31512
Lucius311509
Clustertruck461508
Etherium21496
The Evil Within5621489
Bionic Dues21489
Stronghold Crusader HD1701487
One Finger Death Punch441487
GRID 2631486
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 31351484
From The Depths2431473
RPG Maker VX Ace4251458
Spelunky2661457
Source Filmmaker6921456
Way of the Samurai 4121456
The Legend of Korra™71455
Two Worlds - Epic Edition201446
HAWKEN621445
Batla51440
Thief621438
Contagion331432
Transistor961429
Spiral Knights2621423
Max Payne 3941419
Battlepaths11419
Sparkle 2 Evo81399
TrackMania² Stadium421392
Magicka 2281388
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf1031374
Remember Me201368
Ace of Spades141367
Frankenstein: Master of Death161363
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 2611361
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete7141348
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl1121347
Unepic1181344
Sid Meier's Pirates!1161338
Dragon Age: Origins1031334
Everlasting Summer1541333
Pixel Piracy241332
The Lord of the Rings War in the North471324
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE511323
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power51322
Hand Of Fate461318
Syberia 291314
3DMark1291314
ValveTestApp215530701280
Mark of the Ninja501278
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign3411272
Farming Simulator 2013531270
Infested Planet271269
Anno 1404: Venice551261
The Guild 2: Renaissance1611252
SpecOps_TheLine421251
Antichamber161236
Little Inferno141235
FORCED81235
Sins of a Dark Age01231
Nuclear Throne1611216
Surgeon Simulator201210
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising391209
The Walking Dead: Season Two481208
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat2041201
Red Faction: Guerrilla431201
Blacklight1011195
RAGE1011190
Magic 2015301186
Mountain1171184
Call of Duty: Black Ops II1531183
FINAL FANTASY VIII2371183
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger281182
Defense Grid 2401168
Knights and Merchants Historical Version231163
Orcs Must Die!131162
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box501160
Risen1021153
Ticket to Ride Online1251152
Magicite311152
DmC: Devil May Cry931150
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville451148
Worms Revolution421146
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance2351142
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition251138
12 Labours of Hercules421133
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 41851129
Mirror's Edge211116
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars1061115
Viridi421115
Supreme Commander 21511110
LISA401105
Worms Clan Wars101104
Platypus II81098
TrackMania Nations Forever861091
Medieval Engineers1471090
Long Live The Queen201089
ARMA II331078
Aliens vs Predator291072
The War Z01065
State of Decay731040
PAYDAY 2 Demo621034
F1 2014311034
RP8541033
Hatred191024
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine201013
Loadout461010
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare591009
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City601004
Dead Island: Epidemic21004
PULSAR: Lost Colony391004
Lords Of The Fallen441001
Dragon Nest Europe47998
Champions Online206993
Scribblenauts Unlimited72990
Winning Post 8 201681980
Mabinogi472978
Rock of Ages4976
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 232961
Prototype27959
Bully: Scholarship Edition44957
Trine 2116955
Prototype 230950
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne17937
SimCity 4 Deluxe306932
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly138932
Overlord20928
Fistful of Frags200928
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea344925
BioShock 241922
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION53921
Bound By Flame7911
Natural Selection 2128907
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition262902
Octodad: Dadliest Catch17899
Zombie Playground140898
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare141895
Sid Meier's Civilization IV381888
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition32883
Dragon Nest193883
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II34879
RaceRoom Racing Experience 81876
Necropolis9873
Legend of Grimrock 242868
DayZ Mod123867
Tales of Maj'Eyal121865
Sanctum12863
Assassin's Creed Revelations99853
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed29851
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu11850
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell102848
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast37842
Assassins Creed Brotherhood179832
Dead Rising 239832
Mercenary Kings7831
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 232822
Reus110820
Planet Explorers51816
EverQuest Free-to-Play321811
X3: Albion Prelude139803
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™14801
Dust: An Elysian Tail21798
Hammerwatch34795
Serious Sam 217773
R.U.S.E53768
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky64762
Tribes Ascend29756
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame35753
Trine74752
Alice: Madness Returns16750
Gear Up28748
Star Wars Republic Commando54742
Assassin's Creed64741
Brutal Legend89740
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified19735
Next Car Game26730
You Need A Budget 4222724
Heroes of Might and Magic V66721
Rayman Legends14717
Xenonauts60717
GameMaker: Studio190714
Magic 2014 71710
Far Cry 236707
ValveTestApp23205031706
DOOM 3: BFG Edition38705
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky73704
Hitman: Blood Money57700
Crysis23699
Sid Meier's Railroads!82697
LEGO Lord of the Rings44697
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault8691
My Lands81689
Evoland6685
AVA70684
Sir, You Are Being Hunted23684
King Arthur's Gold27681
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes122678
Castle Story56672
Gothic 343665
F.E.A.R. 347661
Lego Harry Potter69658
SolForge20655
Desktop Dungeons22653
Worms Armageddon40651
Resident Evil Revelations37647
Evil Genius36646
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition16644
Stronghold83639
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+9637
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition38635
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines60633
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection20633
Test Drive Unlimited 216631
Sniper Elite14631
Aliens: Colonial Marines11629
Deadlight5621
Kenshi322621
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East57619
Castle of Illusion7619
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon15618
Mount and Blade76614
X3: Terran Conflict73612
Darkness II15612
Fallout 2120611
SleepingDogs44610
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City72609
Dead Space90609
The Expendabros60609
Bloody Trapland24608
Trials Fusion29608
Panzar2607
Prime World37604
Football Manager 201166602
Metro 203340600
Blade Symphony7600
Savant - Ascent4600
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo85591
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter12585
Gunpoint16585
Sacred 2 Gold50584
Zombies Monsters Robots19577
Overlord II29576
Bejeweled 3225575
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch119571
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten22567
Poker Night 244567
FEZ28567
Stronghold 2132562
Worms Ultimate Mayhem3557
Duke Nukem Forever34555
Bloodline Champions1554
Sonic Adventure 2107554
GunZ 2: The Second Duel31553
Call of Duty: Ghosts39551
F.E.A.R.64542
Men of War: Assault Squad69541
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath79539
Nether4535
AirMech40532
The Last Remnant50525
NBA 2K1456525
Pid 1523
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack21523
FINAL FANTASY XIII-239523
Driver San Francisco5522
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars19517
Risen 251517
Metro Last Light38516
Half-Life 2: Episode Two97515
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin7515
Scribblenauts Unmasked11513
E.Y.E17512
F1 201320511
Audiosurf26510
Primal Carnage10510
Dead Space 271506
Knights of Pen and Paper +113506
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier21504
Gnomoria55503
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game90495
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves2493
Nation Red9487
Wargame Airland Battle48485
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale48484
Machinarium21482
DCS World134482
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter19481
Happy Wars0480
Worms Reloaded20479
Renegade Ops7478
Titan Quest7476
Overgrowth370475
Omikron - The Nomad Soul1474
ValveTestApp20335053473
Dungeons and Dragons Online265472
Blackguards20470
Majesty 2 Collection28466
Wargame European Escalation18465
Legend of Grimrock34463
Audiosurf 231462
Small World 213451
Half-Life 2: Episode One73447
Might & Magic X - Legacy 18442
Cubic Castles63442
HOMEFRONT84441
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 28441
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II18437
Pinball FX224432
Divinity II: Developer's Cut44429
Cities XXL50428
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction10426
Space Run2426
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising77423
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart44423
EverQuest II F2P187422
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons20420
Omerta City of Gangsters15417
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own32415
Sonic Generations63410
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player39409
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play59408
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER80408
Synergy37407
Edge of Space2406
Minimum0406
Fallen Earth35405
Call of Duty 278403
Alien Swarm33400
X-COM: UFO Defense30397
Alpha Protocol16393
Retro City Rampage3393
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition9392
Football Manager 200943390
Skullgirls Beta4386
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game26383
Football Manager 2015 Demo1383
F1 201224382
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E21381
Five Nights at Freddy's28381
Football Manager 201043380
DEFCON13380
Need for Speed: Undercover37375
King's Bounty: The Legend75375
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version40373
Waffles22373
Metal Slug 328373
The Amazing Spider-Man 25372
Tactical Intervention0370
Iron Brigade3366
Damned8362
Day of Defeat113358
System Shock 241357
Far Cry23355
TowerFall Ascension20354
Poker Night at the Inventory16353
War of the Roses0353
Gothic II: Gold Edition19352
Dragons and Titans56352
Defy Gravity6351
Home4350
Costume Quest34349
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon24349
alan wakes american nightmare17348
Divinity: Dragon Commander13347
Soldier Front 21345
Sniper: Ghost Warrior30342
Game of Thrones6342
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition51341
Making History II: The War of the World20341
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization103340
Ragnarok Online 252339
ShootMania Storm0338
Port Royale 343336
Shank 24336
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes32335
Cry of Fear60334
Blockland52333
UntitledApp6331
Sacred 38330
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover22329
Warlock - Master of the Arcane40328
Football Manager 2014 Korean16327
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 10326
Supreme Commander41325
Men of War21324
Singularity7321
Stronghold 325321
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army18321
Cities in Motion 231321
Transformers: War for Cybertron13315
The Amazing Spider-Man4312
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition14311
Organ Trail: Director's Cut8309
Stronghold Legends29306
Take On Mars24305
Brick-Force (EU)2305
Grand Theft Auto III28301
3DMark Demo52301
Khan: Absolute Power110297
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light13296
Royal Quest38296
Five Nights at Freddy's 212293
Cossacks: Back to War29289
Gone Home12289
RACE 0723288
Shank3288
The Guild II18287
Painkiller Hell and Damnation9286
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav8283
Dungeons of Dredmor42282
DiRT 32281
Overlord: Raising Hell16279
ArcheBlade26279
Mars War Logs2279
Need For Speed SHIFT14276
Half-Life: Source22276
MX vs ATV Reflex53276
Braid18274
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars15274
SpaceChem27273
Europa Universalis III: Complete80272
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City7272
The Ship Single Player2270
Sonic Adventure DX24270
MicroVolts2269
Moonbase Alpha27269
F.E.A.R. Online0265
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West0263
Dragon's Prophet (EU)37262
The Book of Unwritten Tales11261
FlatOut 239260
Nuclear Dawn4260
Valdis Story: Abyssal City9259
Space Pirates and Zombies25258
Bulletstorm0257
Warlock 2: the Exiled27257
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes55254
Red Faction: Armageddon12253
Half-Life: Opposing Force58253
God Mode2253
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition42252
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines32252
Interstellar Marines4252
Electronic Super Joy3251
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 219251
Expeditions: Conquistador10250
Godus6249
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron23247
LEGO Batman 223246
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin30244
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell11244
Villagers and Heroes58244
Anomaly Warzone Earth3240
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition8240
TerraTech Demo0240
Hitman: Sniper Challenge3235
Defense Grid: The Awakening59233
Darkest Hour23233
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition7232
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action31232
SteamWorld Dig27231
Tomb Raider: Underworld10228
Torchlight43227
Agarest: Generations of War7227
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory15226
World War Machine2225
Return to Castle Wolfenstein20224
Landmark0224
Crazy Machines 20223
Star Wars: Dark Forces5220
Unreal Tournament 200428219
America's Army 314218
Zombie Panic! Source42218
WarInc0217
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel21216
DuckTales Remastered10216
RaiderZ1216
ArcaniA: Gothic 48214
DLC Quest1214
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition14212
Space Hulk2212
Toy Soldiers: Complete4212
CastleStorm5211
Medal of Honor: Airborne13210
Dungeon Siege III18209
Combat Arms0209
Medal of Honor20208
Hitman: Codename 474208
McPixel0208
Penumbra: Overture4208
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident12207
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords110206
Virtua Tennis 42206
Dawn of Discovery22205
Dustforce14203
March of War0203
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum75202
Fable The Lost Chapters60200
Call of Duty25198
Beyond Good and Evil2198
Bionic Commando1198
Unreal Tournament 325196
Cthulhu Saves the World8194
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword98192
Ys Origin19192
ValveTestApp23370025192
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-453191
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition19190
Dungeon Siege 133187
Contrast8187
Just Cause5185
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight3185
Faerie Solitaire15185
Super Crate Box11185
Tropico 3: Absolute Power25183
Tomb Raider: Legend10183
Deadfall Adventures9182
Max Payne14181
Rayman Origins11180
Railroad Tycoon 351180
Universe Sandbox37177
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition4177
Really Big Sky0176
Guns and Robots3174
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising4173
Hunted3173
Rochard3173
100000005173
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD26172
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition23171
Just Cause 2 Demo3171
Divekick10169
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor26168
Goodbye Deponia6167
King’s Bounty: Legions41165
Life Goes On13162
Team Fortress Classic101161
Peggle Deluxe63161
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Divine Divinity23160
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill12160
The Night of the Rabbit10160
King's Bounty: Crossworlds34160
Dungeon Siege 224159
DOOM 313157
StarDrive5157
Ragnarok63157
Serena0157
Hard Reset2156
Silent Hunter III35156
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition6156
Cities In Motion15155
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood7155
Avernum: Escape From the Pit11155
La Tale0154
Cave Story+19153
Cities XL Platinum17153
Assassin's Creed Liberation16153
Operation Flashpoint: Red River2151
I Am Alive2151
Battlestations: Pacific9150
Star Trek1150
The Cave5149
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD6149
JurassicPark6148
Mafia II - Public Demo8147
SuperMNC3147
Disciples: Reincarnation18146
King's Bounty: Armored Princess25145
AI War: Fleet Command11145
X3: Reunion11144
World of Goo11144
Lambda Wars Beta20144
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection25143
Street Fighter X Tekken4143
Magic 201330142
Prime World: Defenders6142
Zuma Deluxe77141
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes3141
Puzzle Quest11140
Project Bodyguard7140
NBA 2K1333140
Thomas Was Alone13140
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum45137
ARMA II12137
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity30137
Ship Simulator Extremes16137
Alien Breed Impact1136
Guacamelee! Gold Edition10136
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas17135
Demonicon1135
Half-Life: Blue Shift15132
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194639132
Professional Farmer 20144130
Commandos 2: Men of Courage15129
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs7128
Supreme Ruler 19368128
Hack, Slash, Loot1127
Teslagrad5127
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat9126
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic25126
Crysis Warhead8125
Zuma's Revenge!52125
The Longest Journey7124
The Ultimate DOOM14124
Football Manager 2013 Korean11124
They Bleed Pixels5124
Tom Clancy's EndWar9124
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts29122
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition16121
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version10120
Guild Wars31119
Unreal Tournament22119
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage11119
CivCity: Rome7118
Demigod4118
Mini Ninjas7118
Men of War: Vietnam6117
Always Sometimes Monsters3117
Forsaken World5116
Sid Meier's Civilization IV53116
DUNGEONLAND0116
Super Hexagon30116
Hearts of Iron II: Complete26116
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark0116
Death to Spies1115
Dwarfs0114
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar8114
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II13114
Uplink3113
Penumbra: Black Plague6113
Super Sanctum TD2112
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z0112
SD Secret Project Gamma2111
Puzzle Pirates27110
Cortex Command9109
Teleglitch: Die More Edition7109
Indie Game: The Movie3108
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 4108
ARMA Cold War Assault9107
King's Quest Collection7107
A New Beginning - Final Cut1107
Quake16105
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne18104
Secret of the Magic Crystal2104
Thief Gold10103
Need For Speed Shift 211102
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition4102
War of the Vikings Early Access1102
VVVVVV12101
Age of Chivalry14100
Football Superstars0100
Beat Hazard799
King Arthur II399
Quantum Conundrum698
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta198
Frozen Synapse597
Shadowgrounds297
Quake II697
Impire097
Arsenal of Democracy1797
Football Manager 2012 Korean1595
Original War794
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT093
Quake III Arena1293
Dragon's Prophet093
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite2192
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I892
Solstice Arena092
Sword of the Stars II1491
Tower Wars1391
Rome: Total War - Alexander2290
Star Wars Starfighter390
Construct 2 Personal1990
Altitude389
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny189
Empires188
The Stanley Parable Demo488
Half Minute Hero Two488
Toy Soldiers586
Botanicula686
Supreme Ruler Cold War086
Thief: Deadly Shadows785
Peggle Nights3984
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon384
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:184
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla283
Red Faction182
Rocksmith1282
Bionic Commando Rearmed182
Perpetuum382
Fable 33081
DOOM II: Hell on Earth1181
Champions of Regnum2881
Element4l181
X2: The Threat580
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods079
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame379
Football Manager 2013 Russian379
PlayClaw 52079
Wings of Prey1078
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon1378
Dungeon Defenders Eternity178
Insaniquarium Deluxe2777
Call of Juarez377
DogFighter076
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP176
Rise of the Triad876
NASCAR '14576
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars375
Disciples 3374
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men174
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo674
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate1174
8BitMMO374
MouseCraft174
Men of War: Red Tide973
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1073
Leviathan: Warships073
Majesty 21072
Call of Duty: United Offensive1972
Medal of Honor MP371
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds471
King Arthur Collection370
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis770
Space Empires V470
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD470
Monopoly1670
World in Conflict270
Carrier Command Gaea Mission369
Gun Monkeys269
The Next BIG Thing168
A Valley Without Wind368
Back to the Future 103067
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition767
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey266
Gratuitous Space Battles866
ARMA 2 Free066
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal666
Cargo Commander166
Signs of Life266
Battlefield 2865
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast865
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1265
Global Agenda064
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 21864
Secret Files: Tunguska264
Towns864
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock464
Back to the Future 104063
Call of Juarez: The Cartel363
Football Manager 2012 Russian663
Disciples II: Galleans Return963
RUSH062
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe1962
X-COM: Terror from the Deep862
Poxnora1362
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B262
NEOTOKYO°262
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway661
Lego Indiana Jones 2261
Jade Empire1261
Europa Universalis IV Demo561
OMG Zombies!061
Strike Vector061
Men of War: Condemned Heroes461
Sengoku360
EDGE360
The Novelist060
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold1459
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1059
Eets Munchies059
F1 2010558
NBA 2K121258
Ghost Master458
Estranged: Act I158
Toki Tori257
Fate of the World257
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress1857
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1156
From Dust756
A Game Of Thrones356
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe156
BookWorm Deluxe2055
Front Mission Evolved255
Shoot Many Robots355
Order of War355
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt755
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition154
Sol Survivor053
DXHRML053
Sequence353
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny453
Geneforge152
Mare Nostrum052
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief452
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem151
Nexuiz051
War of the Immortals051
Atom Zombie Smasher550
DiRT 2450
Solar 2250
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1150
X-COM: Apocalypse1050
Takedown: Red Sabre050
NEO Scavenger Demo350
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate1450
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers750
Half-Life 2: Demo349
A Virus Named TOM149
The Sims(TM) Medieval249
Back to the Future 105148
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter448
Football Manager 2013 Editor148
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver148
BIT.TRIP RUNNER347
Hero Academy1447
Farming Simulator 2011146
Championship Manager 2010946
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time345
Peggle Extreme345
Age of Wonders 21445
Torchlight II Demo245
Anna - Extended Edition044
The Ball043
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within443
StarForge Alpha243
Thief 21043
Section 8: Prejudice142
Postal III042
American Conquest - Fight Back342
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013142
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith341
ValveTestApp216690041
The Showdown Effect241
BoLT141
Zeno Clash140
Pirates of Black Cove040
Atlantica040
Painkiller Overdose140
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror440
Avadon: The Black Fortress739
Fortune Summoners139
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II239
Strike Suit Zero039
March of the Eagles539
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio1339
Crash Time III038
Typer Shark Deluxe838
Ben There, Dan That!038
Football Manager 2013 Asia138
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo238
Star Wolves038
Wanderlust: Rebirth037
Dwarfs - F2P337
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX1037
Eversion 037
Receiver1037
Dragon Age II336
Portal: The First Slice136
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1336
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo036
Out of the Park Baseball 14436
Puzzle Quest 21236
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle336
Cities XL 2012235
Children of the Nile535
Free to Play135
Thrillville: Off the Rails635
Codename Gordon034
Sniper Elite V2 Demo334
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark034
Analogue: A Hate Story434
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version134
Total War Battles: SHOGUN034
Dear Esther133
The Dig632
Deathmatch Classic532
The Haunted: Hells Reach132
Fortix 2132
Theme Park Studio132
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses132
Victoria: Revolutions532
Frontlines: Fuel of War031
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo131
Chaser131
Ys II331
Guardians of Middle-earth131
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)031
F1 2011030
Fleet Command630
Frontline Tactics530
The Banner Saga: Factions030
Prey229
Ricochet329
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge329
Vessel029
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
Anodyne529
ETX WIP1029
World of Zoo228
Bejeweled Twist1328
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed728
Red Faction II128
Gemini Rue128
Revenge of the Titans027
Star Ruler527
Jamestown027
Evochron Mercenary227
Dungeons - The Dark Lord027
Ravaged027
The Stomping Land027
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo026
Hoard126
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands326
Bloody Good Time126
Runespell: Overture026
DEFCON Demo426
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe226
Magicka - Demo125
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes225
Hydrophobia025
Cities XL 2011025
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
Darwinia525
Dynomite Deluxe625
DeathRally025
Windborne025
007™ Legends125
NBA 2K9024
Multiwinia024
Dangerous Waters124
ValveTestApp214790124
Luxor Mahjong724
Blackwell Deception124
Mafia123
Tropico 4 - Demo123
Memoir '44 Online123
Blur223
Krater123
Shatter023
Myst: Masterpiece Edition323
Monday Night Combat022
League of Legends022
Nightsky022
DiRT Showdown Demo022
Lone Survivor322
Osmos122
Football Manager 2014 Demo122
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer121
Alien Breed 2 Assault021
Crayon Physics Deluxe021
Bastion Demo221
Cradle of Rome421
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 121
Quake III: Team Arena121
Stellar Impact021
Offspring Fling!021
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom121
Kinetic Void221
Strike Suit Infinity121
Audiosurf Demo120
Batman2020
East India Company120
Theatre of War320
Off-Road Drive120
Age Of Empires Online120
Ohm Studio520
Claire020
Joint Task Force119
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free119
Darkness II Demo019
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2119
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Samurai Gunn319
PAC-MAN MUSEUM319
EVE Online Demo018
Mafia II - JAPAN118
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
ARMA: Armed Assault018
Eufloria418
Rise of Immortals018
Iron Grip: Warlord118
Street Fighter IV118
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers417
Crysis 2017
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2017
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers217
Luxor217
Damnation017
Trapped Dead117
Krita Gemini017
Kohan II: Kings of War217
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms116
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
Duke Nukem Forever RU016
Plant Tycoon116
Trine 2 Demo016
Eschalon: Book I316
Capsized216
Amazing Adventures Around the World316
Microsoft Flight016
Escape Rosecliff Island516
Vegas: Make It Big016
Legends of Pegasus216
R.U.S.E. Demo016
NBA 2K11415
And Yet It Moves015
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo115
Chime015
Medieval II: Total War Demo115
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection015
Crysis Wars015
Forge015
Smashmuck Champions015
Tank Operations: European Campaign215
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift414
Blackwell Convergence214
SpaceChem - Demo214
Just Cause Demo014
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy014
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts114
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga013
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale213
Swords and Soldiers HD013
Hammerfight113
Blocks That Matter013
Wolfenstein413
Daylight013
Delve Deeper113
Greed Corp112
Rocket Mania Deluxe412
Tropico 3 - Demo012
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion012
Dawn of War Demo012
Bejeweled Deluxe112
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles012
Rising Storm Beta012
Cubemen112
WARP012
Cogs111
Supreme Commander 2 Demo011
Peggle Deluxe Demo211
Plain Sight011
Luxor 3311
ValveTestApp207510111
Venice211
Moon Breakers011
ArtRage 4011
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena111
Big Money! Deluxe111
Little Farm111
Adventures of Shuggy111
The Wonderful End of the World010
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo010
RedOrchestra2Beta010
NBA 2K10010
Flotilla010
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven110
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket010
Virtual Villagers: A New Home110
Metal Drift310
Darkspore09
Zero Gear Demo09
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol09
Plants vs. Zombies Demo09
Flight Control HD09
Clive Barker's Jericho29
Dead Horde09
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Shattered Union09
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi19
Dracula: Origin09
Carnage Racing09
Hinterland09
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
TheBaconing18
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Bunch of Heroes08
FlatOut Demo08
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife08
Armada 252608
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
Loadout Campaign Beta08
The Final Hours of Portal 207
Poker Superstars II07
Demolition, Inc.07
Torchlight - Demo07
Nimbus07
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon07
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
The Maw07
GTR Evolution - DEMO16
Solar 2 - Demo06
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition26
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
Ashes Cricket 200906
Luxor 206
Hitogata Happa06
Pound of Ground06
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Cities XL05
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Rusty Hearts05
Breach05
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Bullet Run05
War of the Roses Beta05
Arctic Combat05
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Hoard - Demo03
Darkspore Demo03
UFO: Afterlight03
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Smash Cars03
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Dreamkiller03
Hot Dish03
A Farewell to Dragons03
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P13
The Showdown Effect Demo03
Breach03
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer03
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Homefront Demo02
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Altitude - Demo02
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
World of Battles02
District 18702
Wizardry Online02
Uncharted Waters Online02
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Dogfighter Demo01
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
StarDrive Beta01
Project: Apex01
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
Darkspore Beta00
Global Agenda Trial00
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Garry's Mod Beta00
ValveTestApp72000
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
ValveTestApp23155000
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Football Manager 201400
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Total War: Arena00