SteamGraph

Game list Changelog About Contact

Top 100 Games


Game NameCurrent PlayersPeak Players
Dota 26044671295004
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive570470854801
Fallout 429872472962
Grand Theft Auto V58258364548
PAYDAY 242720247709
No Man's Sky11791212613
Sid Meier's Civilization VI24695162511
Terraria26914159175
H1Z1: King of the Kill62166151195
XCOM 29048132859
DARK SOULS III8235129975
Tom Clancy's The Division8240113973
Total War™: WARHAMMER®26558113077
TAGame50036102884
ARK: Survival Evolved53802101035
Path of Exile8362598445
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt1575992257
Team Fortress 26555391981
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN334791152
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim2596290957
Sid Meier's Civilization V4137388196
Football Manager 20161192682916
Football Manager 2015513477123
Football Manager 20176726072857
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth668470202
Garry's Mod5235969888
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1542869877
Warframe4791669526
Stellaris1015168577
Rust3754568202
Tom Clancy's The Division - Beta066134
Clicker Heroes891965862
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege4186565378
Stardew Valley1187164427
Call of Duty: Black Ops III656463693
Starbound561462242
Paladins3464060743
Trove689258949
Arma 33238756679
Unturned2767755381
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)330553568
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™122552485
Evolve61251298
Mafia III163547823
Rise of the Tomb Raider176244563
Left 4 Dead 21165943419
Dead by Daylight1490242989
Euro Truck Simulator 22376941266
Hearts of Iron IV1551741042
DiRT 3 Complete Edition57540767
War Thunder1503735264
Dota 2 Test533763
BlackJack172633356
H1Z1424933038
7 Days to Die1905532740
Farming Simulator 17956932313
Cities: Skylines1940632179
Call of Duty: Black Ops III Beta032020
Counter-Strike1743031865
DOOM290731773
Pillars of Eternity202730488
The Elder Scrolls Online1070629972
Firebird462129602
Mount&Blade: Warband1284128497
DayZ460228048
Limbo13427424
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen359027344
Fallout New Vegas523326773
FINAL FANTASY XIV: A Realm Reborn1233825725
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare120324954
Europa Universalis IV1654524830
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide126224653
Knight Online152524597
Killing Floor 2362024199
Shadowverse291724096
SMITE1582823589
Mambo268723459
Dying Light349923193
AdVenture Capitalist274723081
TERA205222740
Saints Row IV358222413
Dishonored 2210822409
XCom-Enemy-Unknown253122375
Planet Coaster342421956
Borderlands 2965321943
Batman™: Arkham Knight195321219
Heroes & Generals574520923
Don't Starve Together Beta655820858
Starpoint Gemini 26620842
Wallpaper Engine468320515
Space Engineers609120309
Factorio1178420261
DOOM Open Beta019745
Total War: ROME II969219486
Counter-Strike: Source751719409
Darkest Dungeon338819335
Age of Empires II HD1260219177
American Truck Simulator340819146
Kerbal Space Program432619128
Dungeon Defenders II189118744
Robocraft416018505
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth131818330
The Forest563718314
Life Is Strange™130318244
Watch_Dogs 278718138
Elite: Dangerous668418092
Firewatch18617576
SpeedRunners57917142
Riders of Icarus179117117
Battlerite126616740
Dead Island41316318
Prison Architect288716185
Insurgency293315775
Tyranny35415772
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare146115384
Grim Dawn268815256
Portal 2315915037
RimWorld904515021
NBA 2K17420514905
Killing Floor129014834
Far Cry Primal42114783
Street Fighter V155714773
Magic Duels254514571
Total War: ATTILA547614442
The Long Dark474714432
Company of Heroes 2620514384
Infestation: The New Z345314252
Castle Crashers67514202
Football Manager 2014269813860
Enter the Gungeon89413699
Mortal Kombat X93613679
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2145513613
Saints Row the Third225013457
Spacewar994613379
Hurtworld201613369
FINAL FANTASY XX-2 HD Remaster96013263
Dirty Bomb375213096
The Culling3112995
World of Tanks Blitz784912972
ARMA II - Operation Arrowhead249112958
The Witcher 2118412870
Brawlhalla793812860
Tropico 5106412709
Transport Fever284412619
Shadow Warrior 222312611
HITMAN™132512534
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin240912124
Battleborn13712101
Crusader Kings II798711960
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 13 三國志1363311912
ASTRONEER89611900
Dungeons 222311705
Dead Island Riptide19311630
Farming Simulator 15119211608
Squad252811503
Space Hulk: Deathwing8011496
Dark Souls277211264
Steep Open Beta011181
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition173311079
Reign Of Kings46211054
Creativerse267410929
Tropico 449810892
Sniper Elite 384410878
Depth62810878
Streamline1010690
Undertale170010510
Endless Legend83210468
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Multiplayer290510467
Project CARS149810444
Minion Masters25310428
FreeStyle2: Street Basketball85410373
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer1889967
Tales of Zestiria3819683
Geometry Dash41249681
BARRIER X149655
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies40299651
Total War SHOGUN 237639539
This War of Mine8159503
Shakes and Fidget18999495
Orcs Must Die! 22789470
NBA 2K166349275
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada2109251
How to Survive999206
Sakura Clicker2359100
Fallout 3: Game of the Year Edition5969006
Empire: Total War47638923
Cork16888873
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE2768821
Subnautica28198796
Marvel Heroes8368759
Don't Starve18708744
Tales from the Borderlands2058690
Block N Load Beta7078646
Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 myClub818347
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition10548338
Tomb Raider10648270
Shadow Warrior4728262
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™7548255
FINAL FANTASY IX4258229
Red Orchestra 210428201
The Sims 338168194
Warface57207940
Devilian667926
Orcs Must Die! Unchained9977756
Tiger Knight: Empire War3947620
LawBreakers10027569
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition22207566
Youtubers Life3627563
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden3777466
Anno 22053437446
ShellShock Live26867399
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak947339
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU447288
Shadowrun: Hong Kong2657251
Empyrion - Galactic Survival30216933
Time Clickers5596821
Insanity Clicker2466814
Dishonored11336795
EVE Online32146715
Banished22836696
Dawn of War II - Retribution6096687
Planetbase4726682
Fishing Planet18736674
Star Wars: The Knights of the Old Republic II8306575
Sven Co-op4526553
Portal Knights9426545
Blood Bowl 27186511
Saints Row 24316509
Race The Sun276455
Slime Rancher61436452
DARK SOULS™ II5316433
GRAV226367
DiRT Showdown806348
Neverwinter36076326
Dungeon of the Endless2246313
Super Secret Project 18296297
Fractured Space3766260
Pro Evolution Soccer 201730926258
Planetside 232466245
Motorsport Manager18956234
The Witness6226171
NBA 2K151566132
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered - Multipla5316117
Far Cry 413586102
Wolfenstein: The New Order15386093
Alan Wake1826076
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 46755947
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair2925936
RollerCoaster Tycoon World1285842
Zula05823
Card Hunter2425811
Cossacks 311215771
Stronghold Crusader 26125763
Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Steam Edition42265735
Rebel Galaxy1475704
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer20645658
Medieval II: Total War52515655
F1 201616115648
Amnesia: The Dark Descent1335645
Age of Empires III: Complete Collection22405635
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic5385625
Spore11025619
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series6195599
Far Cry 38895596
ArcheAge10135589
SUPERHOT1485551
Journey To The Center Of The Earth255550
Super Street Fighter IV - Arcade Edition5435547
ValveTestApp22820026105541
RuneScape: Idle Adventures05526
Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag11695499
My Summer Car9815486
Infinite Crisis™05431
Nosgoth125392
Age of Wonders III9755359
Mafia II8565337
Project Muffin16115319
Mitos.is: The Game5205308
Endless Space3505239
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade6145230
BioShock Remastered5085227
Naval Action6995219
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot145139
WildStar3635049
Duck Game7185047
HELLDIVERS™2514985
Metro 2033 Redux5324975
BattleBlock Theater4344965
Hyper Light Drifter2154954
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer22214922
Tabletop Simulator21344902
LEGO® Worlds5474896
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier2454889
Race Driver: GRID1104859
Master of Orion7284853
Call of Duty: World at War16864825
Bioshock Infinite9154808
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES834779
Osiris: New Dawn3874774
Borderlands14064689
Lost Castle1824669
Awesomenauts Soundtrack12354666
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex First Assau5434665
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA04643
ValveTestApp2031405304642
Dead by Daylight: BETA04632
Miscreated15464595
Star Trek Online18044591
FaeVerse Alchemy54583
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS3804566
Verdun4424555
Game Dev Tycoon5284541
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition1664523
Pro Evolution Soccer 20164744507
Life is Feudal: Your Own17844491
SEGA Genesis & Mega Drive Classics2644490
Assetto Corsa27844482
Anno 20704474443
Street Fighter V Beta04434
Star Wars Battlefront II6624382
Survarium7344382
Homefront: The Revolution2674360
DiRT Rally5914352
Punch Club1004311
Aftermath24305
Grand Theft Auto IV12274304
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II4504300
The Binding Of Isaac4664286
Grand Ages: Medieval614274
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 32224260
Dying Light Demo24236
Planetary Annihilation894234
Shop Heroes14084222
Men of War: Assault Squad 220124220
Football Manager 201311714187
Elite Dangerous: Horizons04170
Torchlight II10914158
Batman™: Arkham Origins6554112
FTL: Faster Than Light17734108
The Jackbox Party Pack 31854103
SOMA1374073
Crusaders of the Lost Idols19844057
Sunless Sea2464049
Sword Coast Legends1134030
Skullgirls2024016
Art of War: Red Tides5214016
The Talos Principle2524006
Grey Goo483998
FNaF World253974
MechWarrior Online17383961
Broforce5553951
Battlefield: Bad Company 25413936
ARK: Survival Of The Fittest1823929
Darksiders993916
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 7 Teaser: Beginning Hou433880
Scrap Mechanic17693832
The Banner Saga1803825
VEGA Conflict15883814
Divinity Original Sin1233808
Digimon Masters Online8573804
APB Reloaded12953784
The Crew4173768
Wasteland 21033767
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition7493756
Spintires16563741
The Secret World28083740
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun3173737
Napoleon: Total War21793732
Tree of Life17113708
DiggerOnline23702
Hitman™ Beta03666
S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 211003661
Fallout New Vegas7683656
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series1773634
Pro Evolution Soccer 20151583631
Zombie Army Trilogy3153620
StarDrive 2543609
Just Cause 26023598
Atlas Reactor4183598
EVGA PrecisionX 1632383597
Talisman: Digital Edition2493590
Besiege5603581
INSIDE1413560
MapleStory13403552
POSTAL 2 Complete7133537
BLOCKADE 3D6883532
Portal Stories: Mel1233523
Kingdom: New Lands1473521
RailWorks20313510
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist2133507
Windward703501
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location703497
LEGO® Jurassic World2573494
Nobunaga's Ambition: Souzou with Power Up Kit3003492
Batman Arkham City GOTY9673490
Worm.is: The Game1313480
Dungeon Fighter Online8933467
Kingdom383460
Valkyria Chronicles™1983454
Might & Magic Heroes VII 3263444
Hero Siege8103435
Strife683435
Hickory2723416
Assassin's Creed Syndicate4913405
Ragnarok Clicker3813394
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut4483392
Portal6133370
Half-Life 211843338
Supraball293326
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse813311
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal2293303
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm9963276
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut5343273
Watch_Dogs2893264
Ryse: Son of Rome1993257
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War1683241
ICEY243216
Plague Inc: Evolved4443211
Guns of Icarus Online763209
Craft The World5403208
Hell Yeah!123186
CONSORTIUM103180
Caster33174
Wargame: Red Dragon11233154
Alien: Isolation3843149
Kuboom243145
Act of Aggression1223131
Transformice15943127
Stealth Inc 263127
Resident Evil 0 biohazard 0 HD REMASTER2133116
SUPERFIGHT73108
The Escapists7553098
This Is the Police1453093
HomeBehind733082
The Walking Dead3503072
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 4683070
WARMODE1693066
Sanctum 21213060
Realm of the Mad God29943009
HuniePop3103009
Endless Sky1703003
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander342979
Burgers02971
Rome: Total War - Gold Edition19602966
Gauntlet™ 1332963
Ori and the Blind Forest1402948
Goat Simulator3102927
LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes5702917
Darksiders II: Deathinitive Edition3812909
Darksiders Warmastered Edition3752904
Star Wars Empire at War9292902
Broken Age512897
Disgaea PC1132891
AdVenture Communist2582871
Town of Salem15642857
Borderlands 2 RU5012829
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round882827
Stronghold Kingdoms9612817
How to Survive 21712814
Fable Anniversary2572805
Emily is Away392800
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition2262797
BeamNG.drive25262797
Idling to Rule the Gods7392781
Voxelized02759
Football Manager 201212062754
Autumn12749
Risk of Rain3532745
Echo of Soul1052730
Mordheim: City of the Damned4922710
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut2332703
Resident Evil 612362690
HunieCam Studio1022674
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD272673
RIFT7002671
Lord of the Rings Online15972657
Sword Coast Legends - Head Start Access02649
F1 2015832623
Purgatory192608
Big Pharma632602
Source SDK Base 20071702546
Need for Speed Hot Pursuit2422544
Shovel Knight1822529
Project Highrise1222515
Brilliant Bob422510
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Editio1902498
Monsti52489
BioShock1252487
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies8082481
Golf With Your Friends14412476
Withering Kingdom: Flurry Of Arrows02470
The Ship242468
Pro Cycling Manager 20151452439
Total War Battles: KINGDOM1512438
Salt and Sanctuary2142436
CLASH22421
Steel Ocean3862414
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition3852404
The Stanley Parable1172389
Fallout 31792387
Incognita1072381
PAYDAY The Heist1372377
Pro Cycling Manager 20165462368
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends182366
Duelyst3072366
WWE 2K15162342
theHunter10242340
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Game of the Year 17132334
Dead Island Definitive Edition1592324
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition7332322
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy2842309
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution562309
Sins of a Solar Empire Rebellion10432300
Anoxemia22299
Stranded Deep4332286
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY4302277
Crypt of the NecroDancer3092267
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas12322263
Magicka3522255
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade3792255
Half-Life 2: Update632252
Mass Effect3662249
Skyborn102241
ValveTestApp2191502022238
Bell Ringer02237
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number3272234
War for the Overworld3632233
Space Pirates and Zombies 2862227
Dungeon Defenders2882226
FINAL FANTASY VII6242226
Runestone Keeper142226
Enforcer: Police Crime Action112226
Masked Shooters 2102215
Ace of Words42212
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition8322211
FINAL FANTASY XIII3662211
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta7652196
Firefall182183
Rivals of Aether2252171
Tap Tap Infinity362167
Batman - The Telltale Series3742166
Savage Lands142154
KOAReckoning11942128
Serious Sam 3: BFE1992114
Papers, Please3002113
HEX: Shards of Fate1812113
Assassin’s Creed Unity3952103
Ratz Instagib 2.032102
AdventureQuest 3D1952098
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burs1302065
Rogue Legacy2562047
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code342042
Assassin's Creed III2992041
Magma Tsunami1032039
Might and Magic Heroes VI2912036
Jet Set Radio152035
Resident Evil 512812015
The Wolf Among Us2302009
No More Room in Hell9902008
Project Zomboid7541992
Chip41985
Dino D-Day771984
Shadowrun Returns1421974
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Biohazard Revelations5281968
Democracy 31231960
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition11801957
We Hy Few1941956
Fairy Fencer F431955
Deus Ex - Human Revolution1741941
Sniper Elite V23371940
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII941940
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed731936
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod1991933
Day of Defeat: Source9091923
Magicka: Wizard Wars31916
Call of Duty Black Ops - Multiplayer9231907
Orion: Dino Beatdown641890
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-71875
Violett21867
Wurm Unlimited4331860
X Rebirth2241855
Half-Life5581850
DarkEnd491844
Stonehearth3161842
Potatoman Seeks the Troof41841
Company of Heroes1221839
Crush Crush4941836
Nux711836
Withering Kingdom: Arcane War01835
Assassin's Creed II3401817
Mass Effect 24181808
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee171808
Rollercoaster Tycoon 3 Platinum6261802
Space Farmers41795
Two Worlds II1201793
Rocksmith 201410781791
Nidhogg501769
RADical ROACH Deluxe Edition511767
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes1521764
Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY4551763
Elsword4531744
ValveTestApp2120706191739
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition3131733
Child of Light571732
The Settlers Online2171732
Dreamfall Chapters1271720
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 37321717
Burstfire11713
Plants vs. Zombies5811709
Construction-Simulator 20154821703
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer4581700
Risen 3 - Titan Lords3091691
Five Nights at Freddy's 4151678
DC Universe Online8911668
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth11341668
EasyAntiCheat eSports421665
Deadpool441660
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham2771656
Defiance6001653
L.A.Noire4591652
Wakfu8921647
Guild of Dungeoneering301643
Vindictus5821631
Quake Live5531629
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword14511627
Super Meat Boy1741625
Bloons TD56251610
Lego Star Wars Saga2051605
Call of Duty Black Ops6831603
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword5721601
Kingdom Rush1181582
Mighty No. 9161578
ByKingGame01571
Condition Zero8561562
Train Fever1761559
Toribash3081554
Walking11981553
Cook, Serve, Delicious!1161551
Left 4 Dead6191549
Darksiders 2911546
Hearts of Iron III3661542
Dishonored RHCP1861540
Aura Kingdom6851537
Bastion1291534
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 27681533
Victoria 29181524
OMSI 211441523
Styx: Master of Shadows1521519
Spore: Galactic Adventures3141515
Orbital Gear101512
Lucius341509
Clustertruck821508
Etherium51496
Bionic Dues21489
Stronghold Crusader HD8301487
One Finger Death Punch851487
GRID 23151486
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 33301484
From The Depths8261473
RPG Maker VX Ace3751458
Spelunky3601457
Source Filmmaker12751456
Way of the Samurai 4301456
The Legend of Korra™261455
HAWKEN1441445
Batla451440
Thief2341438
Contagion661432
Transistor1381429
Spiral Knights5991423
Max Payne 32921419
Battlepaths11419
Sparkle 2 Evo51399
TrackMania² Stadium4211392
Magicka 23121388
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf641374
Remember Me5431368
Ace of Spades601367
Frankenstein: Master of Death141363
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 22051361
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete11291348
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl3921347
Unepic1041344
Sid Meier's Pirates!1641338
Dragon Age: Origins2761334
Everlasting Summer6571333
Pixel Piracy471332
The Lord of the Rings War in the North2421324
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE1161323
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power121322
Hand Of Fate681318
Syberia 2291314
3DMark1501314
Mark of the Ninja801278
Marvel Puzzle Quest: Dark Reign5771272
Farming Simulator 20131511270
Infested Planet301269
Anno 1404: Venice6411261
SpecOps_TheLine1741251
Antichamber411236
Little Inferno301235
FORCED121235
Sins of a Dark Age01231
Nuclear Throne2791216
Surgeon Simulator541210
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising1161209
The Walking Dead: Season Two1751208
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat4591201
Red Faction: Guerrilla2181201
Blacklight1981195
RAGE2961190
Magic 2015591186
Mountain1151184
Call of Duty: Black Ops II3181183
FINAL FANTASY VIII4821183
Call of Juarez - Gunslinger1111182
Defense Grid 2771168
Knights and Merchants Historical Version1181163
Orcs Must Die!541162
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box1661160
The Guild 2: Renaissance4061159
Risen1721153
Ticket to Ride Online2851152
Magicite741152
DmC: Devil May Cry9871150
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville981148
Worms Revolution1951146
Supreme Commander Forged Alliance6761142
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition2561138
12 Labours of Hercules201133
Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 48811129
Mirror's Edge1011116
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars2741115
Viridi511115
Supreme Commander 24701110
LISA1041105
Worms Clan Wars721104
Platypus II21098
TrackMania Nations Forever4171091
Long Live The Queen181089
Outlast1811081
ARMA II1161078
Aliens vs Predator1521072
Fallout1731069
The War Z11065
State of Decay1511040
PAYDAY 2 Demo5501034
F1 20141221034
RP81921033
Hatred341024
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine1501013
Loadout1471010
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare1261009
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City2181004
Dead Island: Epidemic31004
PULSAR: Lost Colony861004
Lords Of The Fallen2181001
Dragon Nest Europe248998
Champions Online270993
Scribblenauts Unlimited164990
ValveTestApp21553063981
Winning Post 8 201667980
Mabinogi556978
Rock of Ages12976
Star Wars The Force Unleashed 242961
Prototype57959
Bully: Scholarship Edition111957
Trine 2247955
Prototype 2106950
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne56937
SimCity 4 Deluxe758932
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly220932
Overlord112928
Fistful of Frags517928
BioShock 284922
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION47921
Bound By Flame19911
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind - Game of the Yea643910
Natural Selection 2386907
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition571902
Octodad: Dadliest Catch63899
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare231895
Sid Meier's Civilization IV690888
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition77883
Dragon Nest250883
Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II112879
RaceRoom Racing Experience 585876
Necropolis32873
Legend of Grimrock 296868
DayZ Mod423867
Tales of Maj'Eyal167865
Sanctum20863
Assassin's Creed Revelations151853
Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed125851
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnu39850
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell164848
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast71842
Assassins Creed Brotherhood206832
Dead Rising 2363832
Mercenary Kings12831
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 271822
Reus73820
Planet Explorers152816
EverQuest Free-to-Play430811
X3: Albion Prelude305803
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™103801
Dust: An Elysian Tail77798
Hammerwatch85795
Serious Sam 263773
R.U.S.E264768
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky241762
Tribes Ascend61756
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame85753
Trine90752
Alice: Madness Returns63750
Gear Up53748
Star Wars Republic Commando100742
Assassin's Creed95741
Brutal Legend90740
The Evil Within312740
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified87735
Next Car Game114730
You Need A Budget 4252724
Heroes of Might and Magic V201721
Rayman Legends71717
Xenonauts170717
GameMaker: Studio325714
Magic 2014 108710
Far Cry 2109707
Monaco42707
ValveTestApp23205080706
DOOM 3: BFG Edition109705
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky230704
Hitman: Blood Money118700
Crysis75699
Sid Meier's Railroads!130697
LEGO Lord of the Rings109697
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault49691
My Lands139689
Medieval Engineers369688
Evoland22685
AVA172684
Sir, You Are Being Hunted37684
King Arthur's Gold93681
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes126678
Castle Story659672
Gothic 3277665
F.E.A.R. 362661
SolForge45655
Desktop Dungeons35653
Lego Harry Potter179653
Worms Armageddon186651
Resident Evil Revelations288647
Evil Genius102646
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition106644
Two Worlds - Epic Edition66643
Stronghold326639
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+17637
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions0636
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition94635
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines95633
Test Drive Unlimited 2108631
Sniper Elite45631
Aliens: Colonial Marines47629
Deadlight16621
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East199619
Castle of Illusion19619
Far Cry 3 - Blood Dragon41618
Mount and Blade194614
X3: Terran Conflict203612
Darkness II52612
Fallout 2212611
SleepingDogs137610
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City249609
Dead Space116609
The Expendabros146609
Bloody Trapland40608
Trials Fusion49608
Panzar100607
Prime World231604
Football Manager 2011328602
Metro 2033134600
Blade Symphony17600
Savant - Ascent10600
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Demo393591
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter45585
Gunpoint30585
Sacred 2 Gold192584
Kenshi440577
Zombies Monsters Robots53577
Overlord II136576
Bejeweled 3318575
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch280571
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten32567
Poker Night 280567
FEZ65567
Worms Ultimate Mayhem60557
Duke Nukem Forever83555
Bloodline Champions3554
Sonic Adventure 2206554
GunZ 2: The Second Duel44553
Call of Duty: Ghosts131551
F.E.A.R.86542
Men of War: Assault Squad161541
Command and Conquer 3 - Kane's Wrath210539
Nether15535
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection4535
AirMech105532
The Last Remnant134525
NBA 2K1486525
Pid 11523
Spore: Creepy & Cute Parts Pack87523
FINAL FANTASY XIII-288523
Driver San Francisco15522
Lego Star Wars III - The Clone Wars82517
Risen 2203517
Metro Last Light141516
Half-Life 2: Episode Two240515
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin16515
Scribblenauts Unmasked43513
E.Y.E31512
F1 2013110511
Audiosurf45510
Primal Carnage55510
Dead Space 2133506
Knights of Pen and Paper +124506
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier36504
Gnomoria97503
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game231495
Nation Red14487
Wargame Airland Battle116485
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale79484
DCS World345482
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter75481
Happy Wars0480
Worms Reloaded90479
Renegade Ops4478
Titan Quest15476
Omikron - The Nomad Soul3474
ValveTestApp203350162473
Dungeons and Dragons Online325472
Blackguards57470
Psychonauts81469
Majesty 2 Collection47466
Wargame European Escalation84465
Legend of Grimrock68463
Audiosurf 269462
Small World 225451
Half-Life 2: Episode One182447
Might & Magic X - Legacy 74442
Cubic Castles130442
HOMEFRONT70441
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 223441
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II24437
Pinball FX288432
Divinity II: Developer's Cut109429
Cities XXL93428
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction34426
Space Run12426
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising146423
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart143423
EverQuest II F2P245422
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons152420
Omerta City of Gangsters54417
Pirates Odyssey: To Each His Own131415
Sonic Generations160410
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Single Player73409
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play114408
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER333408
Synergy107407
Edge of Space3406
Minimum2406
Fallen Earth77405
Alien Swarm107400
X-COM: UFO Defense70397
Alpha Protocol31393
Retro City Rampage5393
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition30392
Football Manager 2009237390
Skullgirls Beta9386
Infinity Wars - Animated Trading Card Game44383
Football Manager 2015 Demo2383
F1 2012184382
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom - Deluxe Gold E78381
Five Nights at Freddy's93381
Football Manager 2010258380
DEFCON31380
Need for Speed: Undercover100375
King's Bounty: The Legend119375
Age of Conan: Unchained - EU version183373
Waffles114373
Metal Slug 323373
The Amazing Spider-Man 215372
Tactical Intervention28370
Iron Brigade37366
Damned4362
Day of Defeat198358
System Shock 247357
Far Cry75355
TowerFall Ascension51354
Poker Night at the Inventory40353
War of the Roses1353
Gothic II: Gold Edition180352
Dragons and Titans188352
Call of Duty 2191350
Home8350
Costume Quest19349
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon95349
alan wakes american nightmare18348
Divinity: Dragon Commander26347
Soldier Front 21345
Sniper: Ghost Warrior91342
Game of Thrones45342
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition75341
Making History II: The War of the World44341
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization225340
Ragnarok Online 293339
ShootMania Storm25338
Port Royale 398336
Shank 212336
Might and Magic: Clash of Heroes64335
Cry of Fear164334
Blockland133333
UntitledApp23331
Sacred 347330
IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover211329
Warlock - Master of the Arcane93328
Football Manager 2014 Korean14327
Back to the Future: The Game - Ep 111326
Supreme Commander97325
Men of War75324
Singularity28321
Stronghold 3100321
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army25321
Cities in Motion 2114321
Defy Gravity3320
Transformers: War for Cybertron26315
The Amazing Spider-Man19312
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition38311
Organ Trail: Director's Cut14309
Stronghold Legends89306
Take On Mars36305
Brick-Force (EU)19305
Overgrowth35304
Grand Theft Auto III99301
3DMark Demo52301
Khan: Absolute Power62297
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light37296
Royal Quest104296
Five Nights at Freddy's 238293
Cossacks: Back to War109289
Gone Home29289
RACE 0775288
Shank4288
The Guild II54287
Painkiller Hell and Damnation21286
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav36283
Dungeons of Dredmor80282
DiRT 36281
Overlord: Raising Hell66279
ArcheBlade19279
Mars War Logs12279
Need For Speed SHIFT33276
Half-Life: Source85276
MX vs ATV Reflex86276
Braid28274
Dawn of Fantasy: Kingdom Wars60274
SpaceChem42273
Europa Universalis III: Complete158272
Resident Evil Operation Raccoon City92272
The Ship Single Player9270
Sonic Adventure DX67270
MicroVolts6269
Moonbase Alpha55269
F.E.A.R. Online0265
Lead and Gold: Gangs of the Wild West8263
Dragon's Prophet (EU)80262
The Book of Unwritten Tales19261
FlatOut 2148260
Nuclear Dawn2260
Valdis Story: Abyssal City38259
Space Pirates and Zombies45258
Bulletstorm8257
Warlock 2: the Exiled65257
Condition Zero Deleted Scenes80254
Red Faction: Armageddon49253
Half-Life: Opposing Force125253
God Mode3253
Galactic Civilizations II - Ultimate Edition60252
Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines77252
Interstellar Marines4252
Electronic Super Joy2251
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 261251
Expeditions: Conquistador23250
Godus22249
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron55247
LEGO Batman 298246
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin76244
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell17244
Villagers and Heroes83244
Anomaly Warzone Earth7240
Trials Evolution: Gold Edition21240
TerraTech Demo0240
Hitman: Sniper Challenge17235
Defense Grid: The Awakening101233
Darkest Hour141233
Machinarium35233
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition57232
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action138232
SteamWorld Dig30231
Tomb Raider: Underworld29228
Torchlight87227
Agarest: Generations of War24227
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory29226
World War Machine1225
Return to Castle Wolfenstein58224
Landmark0224
Crazy Machines 23223
Star Wars: Dark Forces20220
Unreal Tournament 2004105219
America's Army 334218
Zombie Panic! Source120218
WarInc0217
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel47216
DuckTales Remastered151216
RaiderZ0216
ArcaniA: Gothic 437214
DLC Quest6214
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves10214
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition49212
Space Hulk12212
Toy Soldiers: Complete12212
CastleStorm18211
Medal of Honor: Airborne52210
Dungeon Siege III47209
Combat Arms0209
Medal of Honor50208
Hitman: Codename 478208
Stronghold 2105208
McPixel4208
Penumbra: Overture9208
Nexus - The Jupiter Incident19207
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords167206
Virtua Tennis 47206
Dawn of Discovery15205
Dustforce16203
March of War0203
Railroad Tycoon 2: Platinum122202
Fable The Lost Chapters120200
Beyond Good and Evil22198
Bionic Commando41198
Unreal Tournament 357196
Call of Duty53195
Cthulhu Saves the World5194
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword160192
Ys Origin30192
ValveTestApp23370032192
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-4533191
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition26190
Dungeon Siege 154187
Contrast8187
Just Cause19185
Command and Conquer 4: Tiberium Twilight25185
Faerie Solitaire22185
Super Crate Box15185
Tropico 3: Absolute Power37183
Tomb Raider: Legend18183
Deadfall Adventures17182
Max Payne27181
Rayman Origins39180
Railroad Tycoon 383180
Universe Sandbox51177
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition3177
Guns and Robots2174
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising23173
Hunted10173
Rochard3173
100000007173
Stronghold Crusader Extreme HD80172
TrackMania United Forever: Star Edition91171
Just Cause 2 Demo11171
Divekick2169
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor57168
Goodbye Deponia50167
Life Goes On10162
Team Fortress Classic86161
Peggle Deluxe61161
Ascend: Hand of Kul0161
Divine Divinity60160
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill16160
The Night of the Rabbit38160
King's Bounty: Crossworlds70160
Dungeon Siege 249159
DOOM 343157
StarDrive12157
Ragnarok62157
Serena3157
Hard Reset13156
Silent Hunter III97156
Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition51156
Cities In Motion53155
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood21155
Avernum: Escape From the Pit26155
La Tale0154
Cave Story+39153
Cities XL Platinum24153
Assassin's Creed Liberation16153
Operation Flashpoint: Red River29151
I Am Alive7151
Battlestations: Pacific41150
Star Trek6150
The Cave21149
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare Beta0149
Batman Arkham Origins Blackgate HD15149
JurassicPark19148
Mafia II - Public Demo20147
SuperMNC27147
Disciples: Reincarnation54146
King's Bounty: Armored Princess57145
AI War: Fleet Command22145
X3: Reunion30144
World of Goo19144
Lambda Wars Beta65144
Sword of the Stars Complete Collection36143
Street Fighter X Tekken48143
Magic 201350142
Prime World: Defenders10142
Zuma Deluxe124141
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes23141
Puzzle Quest13140
Project Bodyguard9140
NBA 2K1332140
Thomas Was Alone14140
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum63137
ARMA II10137
Sins of a Solar Empire Trinity45137
Ship Simulator Extremes55137
Alien Breed Impact15136
Guacamelee! Gold Edition43136
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas57135
Demonicon17135
BRINK15133
Half-Life: Blue Shift54132
IL-2 Sturmovik: 194679132
Professional Farmer 20149130
Commandos 2: Men of Courage48129
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs14128
Supreme Ruler 193614128
Hack, Slash, Loot2127
Teslagrad6127
Insurgency: Modern Infantry Combat52126
Silent Hunter 5: Battle of the Atlantic56126
Crysis Warhead18125
Zuma's Revenge!94125
The Longest Journey23124
The Ultimate DOOM34124
Football Manager 2013 Korean6124
They Bleed Pixels8124
Tom Clancy's EndWar6124
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts51122
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold Edition21121
Age of Conan: Unchained - US version9120
Guild Wars51119
Unreal Tournament46119
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage57119
CivCity: Rome20118
Demigod12118
Mini Ninjas13118
Men of War: Vietnam21117
Always Sometimes Monsters9117
Forsaken World9116
Sid Meier's Civilization IV77116
DUNGEONLAND2116
Super Hexagon34116
Hearts of Iron II: Complete70116
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Dark1116
Death to Spies2115
Dwarfs4114
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar8114
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II20114
Uplink17113
Penumbra: Black Plague5113
Super Sanctum TD2112
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z1112
SD Secret Project Gamma1111
Puzzle Pirates72110
Cortex Command32109
Teleglitch: Die More Edition7109
Indie Game: The Movie2108
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the 6108
ARMA Cold War Assault38107
King's Quest Collection14107
A New Beginning - Final Cut12107
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne24104
Secret of the Magic Crystal3104
Thief Gold39103
Need For Speed Shift 229102
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition40102
War of the Vikings Early Access1102
VVVVVV16101
Age of Chivalry12100
Football Superstars0100
Beat Hazard1799
King Arthur II999
Quantum Conundrum598
TrackMania Stadium Open Beta298
Frozen Synapse497
Shadowgrounds697
Impire497
Arsenal of Democracy4097
Quake2696
Football Manager 2012 Korean795
King’s Bounty: Legions3694
Original War3394
CrimeCraft: BLEEDOUT1493
Dragon's Prophet093
RPG Maker VX Ace Lite3392
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I2492
Solstice Arena092
Sword of the Stars II1691
Tower Wars1491
Rome: Total War - Alexander5790
Star Wars Starfighter590
Construct 2 Personal3890
Altitude1089
SpellForce 2 - Faith in Destiny2289
Empires3488
The Stanley Parable Demo788
Half Minute Hero Two688
Toy Soldiers1186
Botanicula1586
Supreme Ruler Cold War386
Thief: Deadly Shadows1785
Peggle Nights5084
Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon384
Hard Truck: Apocalypse Rise Of Clans / Ex Machina:084
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Pla1983
Red Faction782
Rocksmith2282
Bionic Commando Rearmed1182
Perpetuum582
Fable 33681
DOOM II: Hell on Earth2581
Champions of Regnum5881
Element4l081
X2: The Threat1580
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods2079
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame1679
Football Manager 2013 Russian1879
PlayClaw 52879
Wings of Prey3278
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon578
Dungeon Defenders Eternity778
Insaniquarium Deluxe3477
Call of Juarez1377
Quake II2676
DogFighter276
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP776
Rise of the Triad1176
NASCAR '14976
Broken Sword: Shadow of the Templars3375
Disciples 31774
Kane and Lynch: Dead Men574
Sid Meier's Civilization V - Demo1274
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate2274
8BitMMO774
MouseCraft274
Men of War: Red Tide1773
Quake III Arena1573
Jagged Alliance - Crossfire1273
Leviathan: Warships173
Majesty 21072
Medal of Honor MP1871
Freddi Fish and The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds471
King Arthur Collection470
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis1570
Space Empires V2370
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD870
Monopoly2970
World in Conflict770
Carrier Command Gaea Mission669
Gun Monkeys369
The Next BIG Thing468
A Valley Without Wind268
Back to the Future 103367
Call of Duty: United Offensive3467
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey1966
Gratuitous Space Battles866
ARMA 2 Free166
C9 The Continent of the Ninth Seal1166
Cargo Commander166
Signs of Life766
Battlefield 22265
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast2965
World in Conflict: Soviet Assault1365
Global Agenda064
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalker 22164
Secret Files: Tunguska1064
Towns2264
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock1464
Back to the Future 104563
Call of Juarez: The Cartel663
Football Manager 2012 Russian1963
RUSH062
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe2962
X-COM: Terror from the Deep3062
Poxnora2262
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate B362
NEOTOKYO°1762
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway1861
Lego Indiana Jones 21961
Jade Empire1861
Europa Universalis IV Demo1861
OMG Zombies!061
Strike Vector161
Men of War: Condemned Heroes961
Sengoku460
EDGE360
Disciples II: Galleans Return3760
The Novelist160
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold3359
Ys: The Oath in Felghana1359
Eets Munchies359
Really Big Sky659
F1 20102358
NBA 2K12458
Ghost Master1258
Estranged: Act I1258
Toki Tori357
Fate of the World657
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty1856
From Dust1356
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe2256
BookWorm Deluxe2955
Front Mission Evolved155
Shoot Many Robots155
Order of War1755
IT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhyt955
TOME: Immortal Arena055
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition354
Sol Survivor753
Dungeons: Steam Special Edition453
DXHRML253
Sequence553
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny4353
Geneforge452
Mare Nostrum052
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief852
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem251
Nexuiz051
War of the Immortals051
Atom Zombie Smasher1350
DiRT 21050
Solar 2750
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source1050
X-COM: Apocalypse1950
Takedown: Red Sabre950
NEO Scavenger Demo550
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate2050
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers450
Half-Life 2: Demo649
A Virus Named TOM549
The Sims(TM) Medieval249
Back to the Future 105348
Serious Sam Classic: The Second Encounter748
Football Manager 2013 Editor1448
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver948
BIT.TRIP RUNNER547
Hero Academy1047
Farming Simulator 20111646
Championship Manager 20103446
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time745
Peggle Extreme545
Age of Wonders 21345
Torchlight II Demo345
Anna - Extended Edition244
The Ball543
Prince of Persia: Warrior Within1043
StarForge Alpha243
Thief 22343
Section 8: Prejudice342
Postal III342
American Conquest - Fight Back1742
Zombie Playground042
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013442
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Mysteries of the Sith841
ValveTestApp216690241
The Showdown Effect241
BoLT041
Zeno Clash340
Pirates of Black Cove140
Atlantica040
Painkiller Overdose140
Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror740
Avadon: The Black Fortress1139
Fortune Summoners239
Soldiers: Heroes of World War II1139
Strike Suit Zero839
March of the Eagles1239
Silent Hunter: Wolves of the Pacific U-Boat Missio2639
Typer Shark Deluxe1438
Ben There, Dan That!038
Football Manager 2013 Asia238
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Demo838
Star Wolves538
Wanderlust: Rebirth237
Dwarfs - F2P537
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX1437
Eversion 037
Receiver1037
Dragon Age II1036
Portal: The First Slice1036
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords1736
SpecOps_TheLine_Demo136
Out of the Park Baseball 14336
Puzzle Quest 21736
Runaway: The Dream of the Turtle436
Cities XL 2012535
Children of the Nile1135
Free to Play135
Thrillville: Off the Rails335
Crash Time III234
Codename Gordon034
Sniper Elite V2 Demo434
Penny Arcade's On the Rain Slick Precipice of Dark134
Analogue: A Hate Story434
Ragnarok Online - Free to Play - European Version334
Total War Battles: SHOGUN234
Dear Esther133
The Dig1032
Deathmatch Classic1232
A Game Of Thrones932
The Haunted: Hells Reach332
Fortix 2232
Theme Park Studio132
My Riding Stables: Life with Horses1732
Victoria: Revolutions932
Frontlines: Fuel of War1131
Safecracker: The Ultimate Puzzle Adventure031
Kingdoms of Amalur - Reckoning Demo131
Chaser731
Ys II1431
Guardians of Middle-earth231
America's Army: Proving Grounds Beta (Closed)131
F1 2011130
Fleet Command1130
Elemental: Fallen Enchantress830
Frontline Tactics730
The Banner Saga: Factions330
Prey529
Ricochet429
Nancy Drew: Shadow at the Water's Edge529
Vessel629
eXceed 3rd - Jade Penetrate Black Package029
Anodyne329
ETX WIP1029
World of Zoo328
Bejeweled Twist1528
FINAL FANTASY® XI: Ultimate Collection Seekers Ed1028
Red Faction II728
Gemini Rue728
Revenge of the Titans827
Star Ruler327
Jamestown627
Evochron Mercenary427
Dungeons - The Dark Lord027
Ravaged027
The Stomping Land027
Total War SHOGUN 2 Demo326
Hoard726
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands426
Bloody Good Time226
Runespell: Overture026
DEFCON Demo226
Feeding Frenzy 2 Deluxe926
Magicka - Demo025
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes325
Hydrophobia425
Cities XL 2011225
Company of Heroes Singleplayer Demo025
Darwinia625
Dynomite Deluxe1925
DeathRally425
Windborne025
007™ Legends425
NBA 2K9624
Multiwinia324
Dangerous Waters424
ValveTestApp214790124
Luxor Mahjong1424
Blackwell Deception024
Mafia223
Tropico 4 - Demo323
Memoir '44 Online1023
Blur123
Krater323
Shatter123
Myst: Masterpiece Edition323
Monday Night Combat022
League of Legends522
Nightsky122
DiRT Showdown Demo022
Lone Survivor222
Osmos322
Football Manager 2014 Demo022
Dark Messiah: Might and Magic - Multiplayer421
Alien Breed 2 Assault521
Crayon Physics Deluxe421
Bastion Demo021
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and 021
Stellar Impact521
Offspring Fling!121
The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom621
Kinetic Void221
Strike Suit Infinity221
Audiosurf Demo020
Batman2020
East India Company1020
Theatre of War320
Off-Road Drive020
Cradle of Rome1220
Age Of Empires Online120
Ohm Studio420
Claire020
Joint Task Force819
Strong Bad Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free119
Darkness II Demo019
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2219
eXceed - Gun Bullet Children019
Samurai Gunn319
PAC-MAN MUSEUM419
EVE Online Demo018
Mafia II - JAPAN018
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! - A Reckless Disregar018
ARMA: Armed Assault118
Eufloria518
Rise of Immortals018
Iron Grip: Warlord018
Street Fighter IV518
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers217
Crysis 2317
Bookworm Adventures Volume 2417
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers517
Luxor317
Damnation117
Trapped Dead217
Krita Gemini517
Medieval II: Total War - Kingdoms216
BIT.TRIP BEAT116
Duke Nukem Forever RU016
Plant Tycoon1016
Trine 2 Demo016
Eschalon: Book I216
Capsized016
Amazing Adventures Around the World716
Quake III: Team Arena316
Microsoft Flight116
Escape Rosecliff Island416
Vegas: Make It Big216
Legends of Pegasus116
R.U.S.E. Demo116
NBA 2K11515
And Yet It Moves115
Might and Magic Heroes VI Demo315
Chime415
Medieval II: Total War Demo315
Sword of the Stars: Ultimate Collection215
Crysis Wars115
Forge015
Smashmuck Champions115
Tank Operations: European Campaign115
Steam Bandits: Outpost015
Kohan II: Kings of War415
Kohan: Ahriman's Gift314
Blackwell Convergence214
SpaceChem - Demo014
Just Cause Demo014
Sherlock Holmes: The Mystery of The Mummy214
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts114
Dungeon Siege III - Demo013
Divinity II - Dragon Knight Saga113
Dungeons and Dragons: Daggerdale213
Swords and Soldiers HD313
Hammerfight213
Blocks That Matter013
Wolfenstein613
Daylight013
Delve Deeper013
Greed Corp112
Rocket Mania Deluxe512
Tropico 3 - Demo112
Madballs in... Babo:Invasion112
Dawn of War Demo112
Bejeweled Deluxe112
Mystery PI - Lost in Los Angeles312
Rising Storm Beta012
Cubemen012
WARP012
Cogs111
Supreme Commander 2 Demo111
Peggle Deluxe Demo111
Plain Sight011
ValveTestApp207510311
Venice311
Moon Breakers111
ArtRage 4111
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena111
Big Money! Deluxe211
Adventures of Shuggy111
The Wonderful End of the World110
Dark Messiah: Singleplayer Demo110
RedOrchestra2Beta010
NBA 2K10110
Flotilla010
Luxor 3210
Mystery P.I. - The Lottery Ticket010
Virtual Villagers: A New Home010
Metal Drift010
Darkspore09
Zero Gear Demo09
ThreadSpace: Hyperbol19
Plants vs. Zombies Demo09
Flight Control HD09
7 Wonders: The Treasures of Seven19
Clive Barker's Jericho19
Dead Horde19
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Single-player D09
Shattered Union19
Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipi19
Dracula: Origin19
Carnage Racing09
Hinterland39
1... 2... 3... Kick It!08
TheBaconing18
Football Manager 2012 Demo08
Bunch of Heroes08
FlatOut Demo08
Luxor: Quest for the Afterlife38
Armada 252608
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Demo08
Little Farm08
Loadout Campaign Beta08
The Final Hours of Portal 217
Poker Superstars II17
Demolition, Inc.07
Torchlight - Demo17
Nimbus07
Europa Universalis III - Demo07
Hegemony: Philip of Macedon17
Football Manager 2013 Demo07
The Maw17
GTR Evolution - DEMO06
Solar 2 - Demo06
1701 A.D.: Gold Edition16
Magic: The Gathering - Tactics06
Shattered Horizon06
Ashes Cricket 200916
Luxor 206
Hitogata Happa06
Pound of Ground06
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege06
Cities XL05
Age of Conan - Hyborian Adventures05
Rusty Hearts05
Breach05
SpaceForce: Rogue Universe05
King's Bounty: Armored Princess - Demo05
Bullet Run05
War of the Roses Beta05
Arctic Combat05
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Age of Conan: Rise of Godslayer04
Warhammer 40,000 Space Marine Demo04
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action Demo04
PT Boats: Knights of the Sea04
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights04
Hoard - Demo03
Darkspore Demo03
UFO: Afterlight03
Attack on Pearl Harbor03
Smash Cars03
Hacker Evolution Duality DEMO03
Dreamkiller13
Hot Dish03
A Farewell to Dragons03
Dungeon Fighter Online03
Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Demo03
Vanguard: Saga of Heroes F2P23
The Showdown Effect Demo03
Breach03
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 - Multiplayer13
Attack on Pearl Harbor Demo02
Homefront Demo02
Bejeweled Twist Demo02
Altitude - Demo02
Tobe's Vertical Adventure Demo02
EverQuest: Seeds of Destruction02
Divinity II - The Dragon Knight Saga Demo02
Enemy Territory: QUAKE Wars Demo 2.002
Gotham City Impostors02
PandoraSaga02
Brawl Busters02
Poker Superstars II Demo02
Rayman 2 - The Great Escape02
World of Battles02
District 18702
Wizardry Online02
Uncharted Waters Online02
Total War: SHOGUN 202
Dogfighter Demo01
Anomaly Warzone Earth Demo01
City of Heroes Going Rogue01
Arma 3 Alpha Lite01
StarDrive Beta01
Project: Apex01
Hired Guns: The Jagged Edge01
Warhammer® 40,000™: Dawn of War® II – Retrib01
Counter-Strike: Source Beta00
Team Fortress 2 Beta00
Darkspore Beta00
Global Agenda Trial00
Duke Nukem Forever Demo00
Football Manager 2011 Korean00
Might and Magic Heroes VI Beta00
Iron Grip: Marauders00
Garry's Mod Beta00
ValveTestApp72000
Company of Heroes 2 - Alpha00
ValveTestApp23155000
PAYDAY 2 Beta00
Unnamed Project00
Zion00
Football Manager 2014 Beta00
Europa Universalis IV Beta00
Total War: Rome II Dev00
Football Manager 2014 Review00
Ascension: Deckbuilding Game00
Flashback Demo00
Petroglyph Games Developer Test App00
Poplar00
Football Manager 2010 Korean00
FGame00
Football Manager 2014 Pear00
Scribblenauts Unmasked Dev Test00
SWAN00
Arma 3 INTERNAL00
Endless Legend Dev00
Hitman PRO00
Black Mesa00
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Online - Dev00
Crusader Kings 2 Beta00
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Beta Dev00
Universe Sandbox - School Edition00
Take on Helicopters RU00
Football Manager 2011 Review00
Auto Club Revolution00
Football Manager 2011 Beta00
The Rockin' Dead00
RaceRoom Racing Experience WIP00
Warframe Dev00
The White Birch Prototype00
Untitled Game (DH_DLC)00
Mashup00
Football Manager 201400
Battleborn Closed Technical Test00
The Crew Wild Run - Beta00
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege - Beta00
Total War: Arena00